Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Meet Results ()     Dual Meet Scores ()    

Fordham University Mike Massone Invitational
Fordham M Massone Invitational - 1/12/2018
Vince Lombardi Center - Bronx NY
Results


Fordham M Massone Invitational - 1/12/2018 Vince Lombardi Center - Bronx NY Results Women 60 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== Finals 1 Chinque Thompson JR Stony Brook 7.65 1 2 Sarah Militano JR Stony Brook 7.80 1 3 Mary Kate Kenny JR Fordham 7.85 1 4 Kathryn Kelly FR Fordham 7.98 1 5 Marissa Francis FR La Salle 8.06 2 6 Kaylyn Gordon SR Stony Brook 8.15 1 7 Kyara Thompson FR Stony Brook 8.16 2 8 Joelle Wright SO Stony Brook 8.24 3 9 Anais Karagianni FR Fordham 8.25 2 10 Kaleah Miller JR La Salle 8.44 2 11 Mary Kate Caucci SO Fordham 8.63 2 12 Alina Kwiatkowski SO Fordham 9.24 3 Women 200 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Mary Kate Kenny JR Fordham 25.66 1 2 Kathryn Kelly FR Fordham 25.83 1 3 Nikki Fogarty JR Stony Brook 26.11 1 4 Emmanuela Laureden SO Stony Brook 26.46 2 5 Chidinma Matthew FR La Salle 27.09 2 6 Kyara Thompson FR Stony Brook 27.28 3 7 Anais Karagianni FR Fordham 27.47 3 8 Laura Jaeger SR Fordham 27.64 1 9 Miranda Edwards FR Stony Brook 28.20 3 10 Sarinnagh Budris FR Fordham 28.39 3 Women 400 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Sarinnagh Budris FR Fordham 1:00.98 2 2 Amber Jenkins SR La Salle 1:00.99 1 3 Laura Jaeger SR Fordham 1:01.19 1 4 Desirae Osley SO La Salle 1:01.46 1 5 Jennifer Boerke SR Fordham 1:02.01 1 6 Janelle Pottinger FR Stony Brook 1:02.67 4 7 Nallah Sutherland FR Stony Brook 1:03.31 4 8 Ciaron Williams FR La Salle 1:03.74 2 9 Deneka Emanuel FR Stony Brook 1:04.43 4 10 Tamantha Pizarro SO Iona 1:04.84 3 11 Corrine Davis JR La Salle 1:05.83 3 12 Ibironke Osipitan JR Stony Brook 1:07.12 3 13 Tyller Moorer SO La Salle 1:08.05 2 14 Kristal King SR Iona 1:14.00 3 Women 500 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Dana Beggins FR Fordham 1:18.34 1 2 Melissa Riback JR Stony Brook 1:18.37 1 3 Amanda Stead FR Stony Brook 1:18.47 1 4 Jane Clark SR Stony Brook 1:20.16 2 5 Leah Hickey SR Fordham 1:21.26 2 6 Makayla Eberly FR La Salle 1:21.73 1 7 Capri Laurence SO La Salle 1:26.76 2 8 Moriah Raysor FR Iona 1:29.38 2 Women 800 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Tiana Guevara SR Stony Brook 2:16.48 2 Merissa Wright SR Fordham 2:18.83 3 Aidan Moroz JR Fordham 2:19.34 4 Alexandra Naughton SR Iona 3:06.43 Women 1000 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Annika Sisson SR Stony Brook 2:56.42 2 Kate McCormack JR Fordham 3:02.46 3 Kaitlyn Ohrtman SO Iona 3:03.64 4 Blake Elwood JR Fordham 3:05.91 5 Alexa Roda SR Manhattan 3:06.76 6 Natalie Holder SR Iona 3:09.96 7 Emily Ward JR La Salle 3:10.96 8 Alexa Clark FR La Salle 3:27.56 9 Alexandria Morasch SR La Salle 3:44.74 Women 1 Mile Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Alexandria Ortega JR Stony Brook 5:09.57 1 2 Kara McKenna SR Iona 5:10.26 2 3 Dani Martino JR Iona 5:10.33 1 4 Grace Mancini SO La Salle 5:10.50 1 5 Erin Spadaccini SR Manhattan 5:11.26 1 6 Laurel Fisher JR Fordham 5:15.30 1 7 Katarzyna Krzyzano SO Fordham 5:16.05 2 8 Hannah Molloy SO Iona 5:22.90 1 9 Allana Powlette FR La Salle 5:28.25 2 10 Stephanie Leo SR Fordham 5:31.15 2 11 Lexi Sciortino FR La Salle 5:31.63 2 12 Niamh O'Connor SO Iona 5:32.14 1 13 Danika Jensen SR Iona 5:33.98 2 14 Kelly Gorman SR Manhattan 5:36.63 1 Women 3000 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Julia Flower SO Iona 10:42.40 2 Helena Keenan JR Iona 10:43.37 3 Deirdre Gilmore FR La Salle 10:48.94 4 Germaine Harbaugh FR Fordham 10:57.05 5 Cassandra Leonard SR Stony Brook 11:52.72 6 Rosemary Tuzzino FR La Salle 12:16.44 7 Skylar Sweet FR Iona 12:31.55 Women 5000 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Lisa Fajardo JR Manhattan 17:10.51 2 Angelina Grebe JR Fordham 18:02.52 3 Abigail Taylor JR Fordham 18:30.41 -- Caroline Ferri JR Manhattan DNF Women 60 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Emmanuela Laureden SO Stony Brook 8.97 1 2 Nikki Fogarty JR Stony Brook 9.01 1 3 Anais Karagianni FR Fordham 9.05 1 4 Charlene Pohl SR Manhattan 9.30 1 5 Fiona Ruettimann FR Manhattan 9.39 2 6 Miranda Edwards FR Stony Brook 9.62 1 7 Tara DeLuca Unattached 9.94 2 8 Cassidy Riley FR Manhattan 10.45 2 -- Kathleen Cibuls SO Manhattan FS 1 Women 4x400 Meter Relay =================================================================== School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Fordham 'A' 4:01.85 1 1) Sarinnagh Budris FR 2) Aidan Moroz JR 3) Dana Beggins FR 4) Merissa Wright SR 2 Stony Brook 'A' 4:02.13 1 1) Chinque Thompson JR 2) Sarah Militano JR 3) Melissa Riback JR 4) Amanda Stead FR 3 La Salle 'A' 4:23.40 1 1) Amber Jenkins SR 2) Desirae Osley SO 3) Chidinma Matthew FR 4) Makayla Eberly FR 4 Fordham 'B' 4:23.53 1 1) Kate McCormack JR 2) Mary Kate Caucci SO 3) Blake Elwood JR 4) Alina Kwiatkowski SO 5 Stony Brook 'B' 4:25.07 2 1) Nallah Sutherland FR 2) Janelle Pottinger FR 3) Deneka Emanuel FR 4) Kyara Thompson FR 6 Iona 'A' 4:32.81 2 1) Moriah Raysor FR 2) Natalie Holder SR 3) Tamantha Pizarro SO 4) Kristal King SR 7 Stony Brook 'C' 4:41.69 2 1) Cameryn Miller SO 2) Lauren Glancy JR 3) Ibironke Osipitan JR 4) Miranda Edwards FR Women Distance Medley ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 Stony Brook 'B' 12:24.12 1) Tiana Guevara SR 2) Mary Chimezie SO 3) Ciara Murphy SO 4) Alexandria Ortega JR 2 Stony Brook 'A' 12:36.95 1) Annika Sisson SR 2) Jane Clark SR 3) Molly Dearie SO 4) Clodagh O'Reilly SO 3 Fordham 'A' 12:44.17 1) Katarzyna Krzyzanowski SO 2) Leah Hickey SR 3) Laurel Fisher JR 4) Angelina Grebe JR 4 Iona 'A' 12:53.34 1) Kaitlyn Ohrtman SO 2) Danika Jensen SR 3) Dani Martino JR 4) Niamh O'Connor SO Women High Jump ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Neve Devine JR Fordham 1.57m 1.52 1.57 1.62 O O XXX 2 Fiona Ruettimann FR Manhattan J1.57m 1.57 1.62 XO XXX 3 Cassidy Riley FR Manhattan 1.47m 1.42 1.47 1.52 XO O XXX 4 Danielle Hansen SR Iona 1.32m 1.27 1.32 1.37 XO O XXX Women Pole Vault ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ -- Madison Arndt SR Manhattan NH 3.05 XXX Women Long Jump ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Charlene Pohl SR Manhattan 5.55m 5.43m 5.55m FOUL 2 Jessica Bryant SO La Salle 5.50m 5.31m 5.50m 5.41m 3 Kaleah Miller JR La Salle 5.44m FOUL FOUL 5.44m 4 Kathryn Kelly FR Fordham 5.11m 3.96m 5.06m 5.11m 5 Taylor Jubilee SO Stony Brook 5.09m 5.09m 4.87m FOUL 6 Neve Devine JR Fordham 5.07m 4.72m 4.84m 5.07m 7 Sarinnagh Budris FR Fordham 5.04m 4.88m 5.04m 5.02m 8 Lauren Glancy JR Stony Brook 4.98m 4.89m 4.92m 4.98m 9 Nikki Fogarty JR Stony Brook 4.95m 4.87m 4.74m 4.95m 10 Cameryn Miller SO Stony Brook 4.79m 4.79m 4.61m 4.56m 11 Wilvlyne Lauredent JR Stony Brook 4.76m 4.60m 4.76m 4.70m 12 Mary Kate Caucci SO Fordham 4.72m 4.72m 4.62m 4.69m 13 Alina Kwiatkowski SO Fordham 4.40m 4.25m 4.40m 4.36m -- Kathleen Cibuls SO Manhattan FOUL FOUL Women Triple Jump ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Jessica Bryant SO La Salle 11.44m 11.41m 11.44m 11.36m 2 Kaylyn Gordon SR Stony Brook 11.02m 11.02m 10.75m FOUL 3 Taylor Jubilee SO Stony Brook 10.82m FOUL 10.82m 10.79m 4 Kathryn Kelly FR Fordham 10.76m 10.35m 10.76m FOUL 5 Wilvlyne Lauredent JR Stony Brook 10.71m FOUL 10.71m 10.45m 6 Lauren Glancy JR Stony Brook 10.45m FOUL FOUL 10.45m 7 Nicole Catanzaro SR Manhattan 10.01m FOUL 10.01m 9.86m 8 Alina Kwiatkowski SO Fordham 9.99m 9.99m 9.31m 9.67m 9 Mary Kate Caucci SO Fordham 9.77m 9.77m 9.63m 9.58m Women Shot Put ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Alexandra Preckajl FR Manhattan 12.49m 11.52m 11.25m 12.49m 2 Lasma Padedze FR Manhattan 12.16m 11.54m FOUL 12.16m 3 Cheyenne Lewis SO Manhattan 11.10m 9.94m 11.10m 10.78m 4 Cameryn Miller SO Stony Brook 8.80m 8.80m FOUL 8.16m 5 Katherine Weiss FR La Salle 8.37m 8.30m 8.37m 8.21m 6 Julia Kearley SO Iona 7.12m 7 Danielle Hansen SR Iona 6.88m 8 Orlaith Moynihan SO Iona 5.62m 9 Rachel Garn SR Iona 5.48m 10 Cassandra Gill SR Iona 5.47m Women Weight Throw ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Cheyenne Lewis SO Manhattan 14.98m 13.97m 14.98m 14.57m 2 Alexandra Preckajl FR Manhattan 12.66m 12.35m 12.66m 11.79m 3 Adrianna Batista SO Fordham 11.68m FOUL 11.58m 11.68m Men 60 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Justin Guerre SR La Salle 7.01 1 2 Kevin Fullerton FR Iona 7.17 1 3 Dante Wright FR La Salle 7.18 2 4 Najee Smith FR La Salle 7.20 1 5 Ahmed Galal SO Stony Brook 7.24 2 6 Shane Harris JR Stony Brook 7.25 1 7 Gerom Solis SO Iona 7.26 1 8 Fabian Anderson SO Iona 7.33 2 9 Anthony Lorenc FR Stony Brook 7.40 2 10 Jelani Pierre FR Iona 7.52 2 Men 200 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Ethan Cook FR La Salle 22.97 2 2 Kevin Fullerton FR Iona 23.22 2 3 Jason Marshall JR Stony Brook 23.59 1 4 Jelani Pierre FR Iona 23.67 3 5 Gerom Solis SO Iona 23.81 1 6 Fabian Anderson SO Iona 23.89 3 7 Abdul-Malik Abubak FR Stony Brook 23.95 3 8 Raymond Gorzela SO Stony Brook 24.03 1 9 Dante Wright FR La Salle 24.31 2 Men 400 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Antony Misko FR Fordham 50.72 3 2 Chase Campbell FR La Salle 50.89 1 3 John Keegan FR Fordham 51.00 2 4 Chris Sanders SR La Salle 51.16 1 5 Isaiah Akil JR La Salle 51.26 2 6 Kevon White JR Stony Brook 51.44 1 7 Arthur Gooden FR Fordham 51.71 2 8 Kyle Mack FR Fordham 52.23 1 9 Sean Ideozu SO Stony Brook 53.15 2 10 Jordan Patterson SO La Salle 53.54 3 11 Matthew Cappock FR Stony Brook 53.60 3 Men 500 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Pedro Arias JR Stony Brook 1:09.44 1 2 Calvin Chin SO Iona 1:09.49 3 3 Cris Hunter SR La Salle 1:09.53 3 4 Randy Maldon SO Stony Brook 1:09.86 1 5 Michael Hagan SR La Salle 1:10.39 1 6 Myles Penny FR La Salle 1:11.43 3 -- J Milite Fordham DQ 3 Men 800 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Louis Santelli SR Fordham 1:54.16 2 Byrne Cronin SR Fordham 2:01.32 3 Gregory Dix SR La Salle 2:02.28 4 Kevin Dineen FR Fordham 2:04.30 5 Tim Susko SO Iona 2:07.93 -- Sean Atkinson Unattached DNF Men 1000 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Sean Phillips JR Fordham 2:31.72 1 2 Chartt Miller SR Iona 2:31.80 1 3 Liam Dee JR Iona 2:32.37 1 4 Kyle Kelly SO Stony Brook 2:32.47 2 5 Anthony Hawthorne SO La Salle 2:32.56 1 6 Luke Coulter FR Stony Brook 2:33.03 2 7 Sean Sullivan SO Fordham 2:35.33 2 8 Danny Galvin SO Iona 2:35.56 1 9 Patrick Dineen JR Fordham 2:37.55 1 10 Christopher Strzel FR Fordham 2:37.96 2 11 Adam Alshoubeki JR Manhattan 2:40.08 1 12 Nicholas Smart JR La Salle 2:41.75 1 13 William Whelan FR Fordham 2:42.20 2 14 Jordan Brannan FR Iona 2:44.66 2 15 Dominic Mussoline SO La Salle 2:44.86 2 16 Chris Sanders SR La Salle 2:48.90 1 Men 1 Mile Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Johannes Motschman JR Iona 4:17.38 1 2 Ehab El-Sandali FR Iona 4:18.06 1 3 Jamie Dee FR Iona 4:21.07 1 4 John Dove SR Manhattan 4:22.08 1 5 Michael Watts JR Stony Brook 4:22.10 1 6 Vann Moffett SO Stony Brook 4:24.24 1 7 Jordan Brannan FR Iona 4:27.48 2 8 Will Salmon FR Manhattan 4:27.96 1 9 Giancarlo Cipri FR Fordham 4:32.27 2 10 Luke Jaciw-Zurakow FR La Salle 4:33.87 1 11 Jayson Hines FR Stony Brook 4:35.10 2 12 Nikolas O'Brien SR Fordham 4:38.35 2 13 Michael Campbell SR Fordham 4:39.40 2 14 Joe Boyle FR La Salle 4:39.94 2 15 Eric Cunha FR Stony Brook 4:40.45 2 16 Patrick Donahue SO Fordham 4:41.33 2 17 Jerome Vessichio JR Fordham 4:44.99 2 18 Robert Kirsty SR Iona 4:58.57 2 Men 3000 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Brian Cook SR Fordham 8:27.65 2 Daniel Connelly SR Stony Brook 8:29.79 3 Gilbert Kirui JR Iona 8:30.65 4 Fritz Heinrich SR Fordham 8:42.87 5 Andrew Bearkland SO Stony Brook 8:44.02 6 Dylan Titon SR La Salle 8:44.76 7 Graham Baird FR Iona 8:48.88 8 Andrew Gorsuch SR La Salle 8:58.34 9 Benjamin McDermott JR Stony Brook 9:02.85 10 Christian Alberico JR Iona 9:07.00 11 Patrick Norako FR Fordham 9:17.51 12 Nicholas Raefski SO Fordham 9:19.73 13 Brendan Foley FR Stony Brook 9:27.93 Men 5000 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Thomas Slattery SR Fordham 14:49.70 2 Ryan Kutch SO Fordham 14:50.65 3 Darian Sorouri JR Stony Brook 15:16.56 4 Chad Maier JR Manhattan 15:17.19 5 Andrew Reda SR Manhattan 15:19.59 6 Amir Khaghani JR Manhattan 15:37.37 7 Bryce Hedman JR Stony Brook 15:41.29 8 Christopher Orland SR Manhattan 15:45.51 9 Kevin Vinolas JR Stony Brook 15:53.50 10 Christian McLaughl JR Manhattan 15:56.19 11 Patrick Hennelly FR Manhattan 16:08.53 Men 60 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Ache Hall SO La Salle 8.58 1 2 Micheal Linbrunner FR Stony Brook 8.62 2 3 Spencer Payton SO Stony Brook 8.64 1 4 Tim Youtkus FR Manhattan 9.33 2 5 Michael Thompson JR Stony Brook 9.57 2 6 Dylan Burnett FR La Salle 9.77 1 Men 4x400 Meter Relay =================================================================== School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Fordham 'A' 3:24.76 1 1) Arthur Gooden FR 2) Antony Misko FR 3) John Keegan FR 4) Kyle Mack FR 2 La Salle 'A' 3:27.06 1 1) Isaiah Akil JR 2) Chase Campbell FR 3) Ache Hall SO 4) Justin Guerre SR 3 Stony Brook 'A' 3:29.42 1 1) Michael Thompson JR 2) Jason Marshall JR 3) Shane Harris JR 4) Kevon White JR 4 Stony Brook 'B' 3:31.03 2 1) Spencer Payton SO 2) Raymond Gorzela SO 3) Sean Ideozu SO 4) Ahmed Galal SO 5 La Salle 'C' 3:32.89 2 1) Anthony Hawthorne SO 2) Nicholas Smart JR 3) Cris Hunter SR 4) Michael Hagan SR 6 Iona 'A' 3:33.81 2 1) Calvin Chin SO 2) Tim Susko SO 3) Robert Kirsty SR 4) Jelani Pierre FR 7 Fordham 'B' 3:39.12 1 1) Christopher Strzelinski FR 2) Byrne Cronin SR 3) Michael Campbell SR 4) Patrick Dineen JR 8 La Salle 'B' 3:42.57 3 1) Dylan Burnett FR 2) Myles Penny FR 3) Ethan Cook FR 4) Jordan Patterson SO -- Stony Brook 'C' DNF 3 1) Abdul-Malik Abubakar FR 2) Matthew Cappock FR 3) Micheal Linbrunner FR 4) Khadim Ndoye SO Men High Jump ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Brenton Foster SO Manhattan 2.10m 1.93 2.03 2.10 2.14 XXO O O XXX 2 Andrew Byrne SO Fordham 1.88m 1.83 1.88 1.93 O O XXX 3 Tim Youtkus FR Manhattan 1.73m 1.73 1.78 O XXX Men Pole Vault ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Ryan Riviere SR Fordham 4.55m 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.66 O O O XO XXX 2 Chris Woodhouse JR Manhattan 4.25m 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 O O O XXX 3 Tim Youtkus FR Manhattan 3.50m 3.35 3.50 3.65 O O XXX -- Jeremy Milite SO Fordham NH 2.75 XXX Men Long Jump ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Zakiyy Williams JR La Salle 6.55m FOUL FOUL 6.55m 2 Khadim Ndoye SO Stony Brook 6.36m 6.10m 6.36m 6.36m 3 Eilon Silver-Frank SO Stony Brook 6.17m 5.82m 6.13m 6.17m 4 Tim Youtkus FR Manhattan 6.08m 5.71m 5.48m 6.08m 5 Andrew Byrne SO Fordham 5.82m 5.82m 5.66m 5.72m 6 Ryan McGraw FR Fordham 5.72m 5.72m 5.71m 5.24m 7 Jeremy Milite SO Fordham 5.36m 5.36m 5.30m 5.26m Men Triple Jump ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Zakiyy Williams JR La Salle 13.71m 13.71m 12.98m 13.68m 2 Khadim Ndoye SO Stony Brook 12.77m FOUL 12.54m 12.77m 3 Eilon Silver-Frank SO Stony Brook 12.49m 12.12m 12.49m 11.78m 4 Ryan McGraw FR Fordham 12.03m 12.03m 11.86m 11.96m Men Shot Put ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Ryan Addlesberger JR Manhattan 16.29m 14.15m 15.42m 16.29m 2 Irenej Bozovicar SR Manhattan 15.38m 15.31m 15.26m 15.38m 3 Anu Awonusi FR Manhattan 15.11m FOUL FOUL 15.11m 4 Joseph Stanco JR Stony Brook 13.64m 13.52m FOUL 13.64m 5 Jac Hopkins SO Iona 7.72m 7.48m 7.72m 7.58m 6 Brian Warsh SO Iona 6.54m 6.14m 6.44m 6.54m 7 Jack O'Leary FR Iona 6.42m 6.41m 6.37m 6.42m Men Weight Throw ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Nick Kocienda SO Manhattan 15.59m 14.72m FOUL 15.59m 2 Eric Waugh JR Manhattan 14.58m FOUL FOUL 14.58m 3 Joseph Stanco JR Stony Brook 13.62m 13.62m FOUL FOUL Men Distance Medley ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ Finals 1 Iona 'A' 10:22.83 1) Ehab El-Sandali FR 2) Danny Galvin SO 3) Jamie Dee FR 4) Johannes Motschmann JR 2 Stony Brook 'B' 10:33.49 1) Luke Coulter FR 2) Randy Maldon SO 3) Eric Cunha FR 4) Vann Moffett SO 3 Fordham 'A' 10:38.06 1) Thomas Slattery SR 2) Louis Santelli SR 3) Sean Phillips JR 4) Ryan Kutch SO 4 Stony Brook 'A' 10:38.33 1) Kyle Kelly SO 2) Pedro Arias JR 3) Jayson Hines FR 4) Michael Watts JR


Meet Results ()     Dual Meet Scores ()    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates