Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Boys Race Results ()     Boys Team Scores ()     Girls Race Results ()     Girls Team Scores ()     Boys Race Results ()    

SENE Cross Country Championships
Top Male:
Top Female:
2017 SENE Cross Country Championships
Friday Nov 3, 2017 || St Andrews in Barrington RI
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Results || Mostly Cloudy - 72 degrees
                                2017 SENE Cross Country Championships
                         Friday Nov 3, 2017 ||  St Andrews in Barrington RI
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                Platt Systems Chip Timing & Results  ||  Mostly Cloudy  - 72 degrees 
                                    ** CROSS COUNTRY RESULTS **


  Plc    Team Name                   Total   | 1     2     3     4     5     (6)   (7)  |
  ====================================================================================== 
     1    The MacDuffie School        34 =     2     4     6     10    12    (14)  
          Total Time:  2:05:18.7  ( 6)   (   25:04.7)
          Olivia Ramirez; Marie Hua; Haley Moriarty; Beyza Tumturk; Bell Wang; 
          Arina Kharakhashyan; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     2    The Williams School         40 =     1     5     8     11    15    (21)  
          Total Time:  2:07:38.0  ( 6)   (   25:32.6)
          Mary Madaus; Grace Cassineri; Anna Terry; Katie Burzin; Carly Straub; 
          Yixuan Li; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     3    Rocky Hill School           49 =     3     7     9     13    17    
          Total Time:  2:12:47.7  ( 5)   (   26:33.5)
          Hannah Wahl-Dunnigan; Ella DArcy; Scarlett Shen; Ava Grenier Riley; Yulan Qiao; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     4    Saint Andrews               95 =     16    18    19    20    22    (23)  (24)  
          Total Time:  2:35:59.4  ( 8)   (   31:12.9)
          Meryl Cooke; Lily Wei; Helen Lin; Teodora Dancevic; Sally Wang; Myyah Phin; 
          Sandy Chen; 
  ====================================================================================== 



Boys Race Results ()     Boys Team Scores ()     Girls Race Results ()     Girls Team Scores ()     Boys Race Results ()    

Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates