Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Race Results ()     Division Results ()    


Celebrate W Hartford 5K Road Race
Top Male: 1. Everett Hackett 2. Christopher Helminski 3. Nick Blanchard 4. Chris Chisholm 5. Gregory Weaver
Top Female: 1. Marisa Jones 2. Jenna Zydanowicz 3. Sara-Caitrin Mandelburg 4. Gwendolyn Geisler 5. Laura Barash
Celebrate West Hartford 5K Road Race
Sunday June 10, 2018 || Celebrate W Hartford Fair at Town Hall- W Hartford CT
Platt Systems Timing & Scoring with the Chips - Mostly Cloudy 62 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Everett Hackett Overall Female: Marisa Jones

********************************************************************
RACE RESULTS (********)
*********************************************************************



OVERALL GUN NET DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Everett Hackett 28M M1929 West Hartford CT 15:07 15:07 4:51 1/27 974
2 Christopher Helminski 23M M1929 Hartford CT 15:44 15:44 5:03 2/27 177
3 Nick Blanchard 23M M1929 Hartford CT 16:38 16:38 5:21 3/27 42
4 Chris Chisholm 56M M5059 Farmington CT 16:47 16:46 5:24 1/64 2291
5 Gregory Weaver 38M M3039 West Hartford CT 16:54 16:54 5:26 1/90 393
6 James Marks 16M M1518 West Hartford CT 17:11 17:11 5:31 1/41 870
7 Marisa Jones 36F F3039 Avon CT 17:19 17:19 5:34 1/121 790
8 Samuel Katten 20M M1929 West Hartford CT 17:27 17:27 5:37 4/27 2318
9 Sophonias Dires 17M M1518 West Hartford CT 17:37 17:37 5:40 2/41 895
10 Austin Blodgett 17M M1518 West Hartford CT 17:45 17:45 5:42 3/41 2297
11 Matthew Thomas 17M M1518 West Hartford CT 17:52 17:52 5:45 4/41 370
12 Jackson Grady 16M M1518 West Hartford CT 17:56 17:56 5:46 5/41 155
13 Jacob Scott 19M M1518 West Hartford CT 18:02 18:02 5:48 6/41 338
14 Philip Mitchell 30M M3039 Glastonbury CT 18:14 18:14 5:52 2/90 859
15 Shane Leighton 31M M3039 West Hartford CT 18:22 18:22 5:54 3/90 2294
16 Will Allen 19M M1518 West Hartford CT 18:28 18:28 5:56 7/41 5
17 Jenna Zydanowicz 16F F1518 West Hartford CT 18:33 18:33 5:58 1/27 821
18 Eric Zeiberg 18M M1518 West Hartford CT 18:37 18:37 5:59 8/41 402
19 Justin Goldstein 15M M1518 West Hartford CT 18:41 18:38 6:00 9/41 153
20 Zoltan Rigo 35M M3039 Berlin CT 18:46 18:46 6:02 4/90 320
21 Sara-Caitrin Mandelburg 23F F1929 Stamford CT 18:49 18:49 6:03 1/69 241
22 Gwendolyn Geisler 18F F1518 W. Hartford CT 18:52 18:51 6:04 2/27 2422
23 Max Aronow 20M M1929 West Hartford CT 18:54 18:54 6:05 5/27 875
24 Jett Rosner 15M M1518 W. Hartford CT 19:04 19:00 6:08 10/41 2315
25 Aidan Cattelan 14M M1114 West Hartford CT 19:04 19:04 6:08 1/59 70
26 Luke Dai 15M M1518 West Hartford CT 19:13 19:13 6:11 11/41 94
27 Emilio Chan 15M M1518 West Hartford CT 19:15 19:15 6:11 12/41 73
28 Steve Chamberland 39M M3039 West Hartford CT 19:17 19:16 6:12 5/90 2293
29 Bruce Christensen 50M M5059 Bolton CT 19:17 19:17 6:12 2/64 2440
30 Brent Boscarino 38M M3039 Hopewell Jct NY 19:25 19:24 6:15 6/90 2327
31 Laura Barash 44F F4049 West Hartford CT 19:28 19:27 6:16 1/126 21
32 Ben Roach 15M M1518 West Hartford CT 19:34 19:32 6:18 13/41 321
33 Jillian Sullivan 32F F3039 W. Hartford CT 19:36 19:35 6:18 2/121 2317
34 Ted Newton 56M M5059 West Hartford CT 19:36 19:34 6:18 3/64 928
35 Francesca Lynch 16F F1518 West Hartford CT 19:40 19:40 6:19 3/27 913
36 Ben Hardesty 15M M1518 West Hartford CT 19:43 19:40 6:20 14/41 168
37 Michael Byrne 35M M3039 West Hartford CT 19:45 19:45 6:21 7/90 62
38 Kory Powell 18M M1518 West Hartford CT 20:05 20:05 6:28 15/41 313
39 Jack Navin 15M M1518 West Hartford CT 20:09 20:09 6:29 16/41 283
40 Zachary Green 29M M1929 Bloomfield CT 20:14 20:12 6:30 6/27 916
41 Daniel Freess 37M M3039 West Hartford CT 20:19 20:17 6:32 8/90 794
42 Jorge Rabat Jr. 53M M5059 West Hartford CT 20:35 20:34 6:37 4/64 314
43 Gus Bacon 17M M1518 West Hartford CT 20:37 20:35 6:38 17/41 844
44 Nemythe Lease 29F F1929 West Hartford CT 20:39 20:29 6:38 2/69 224
45 Tim Chambers 27M M1929 West Hartford CT 20:40 20:39 6:39 7/27 72
46 Molly Bennett 25F F1929 West Hartford CT 20:40 20:39 6:39 3/69 30
47 Jonathan Golden 15M M1518 West Hartford CT 20:44 20:40 6:40 18/41 152
48 Sam Aronow 14M M1114 West Hartford CT 20:50 20:47 6:42 2/59 876
49 Jeff Billing 39M M3039 West Hartford CT 20:52 20:51 6:43 9/90 35
50 Michael Rickaby 61M M6069 West Hartford CT 20:56 20:53 6:44 1/34 319
51 Andrew Bierer 35M M3039 West Hartford CT 21:00 20:58 6:45 10/90 34
52 Betsy Overstrum 16F F1518 Wallingford CT 21:02 21:01 6:46 4/27 901
53 Luke Alvarez 15M M1518 West Hartford CT 21:05 21:05 6:47 19/41 6
54 Thomas Robinson 15M M1518 West Hartford CT 21:06 21:06 6:47 20/41 830
55 Ross Benthien 49M M4049 West Hartford CT 21:11 21:07 6:49 1/93 31
56 Evan Gilchrest 36M M3039 West Hartford CT 21:15 21:03 6:50 11/90 145
57 Shawn Putnam 42M M4049 West Hartford CT 21:17 21:06 6:51 2/93 2309
58 Alex Filotto 44M M4049 West Hartford CT 21:20 21:15 6:52 3/93 121
59 Andrew Flibbert 52M M5059 Simsbury CT 21:23 21:22 6:53 5/64 2336
60 Jake Tacinelli 14M M1114 Avon CT 21:25 21:22 6:53 3/59 2390
61 Samuel Makarewicz 15M M1518 West Hartford CT 21:28 21:27 6:54 21/41 851
62 Matt Wax-Krell 39M M3039 West Hartford CT 21:30 21:29 6:55 12/90 392
63 Rose Kitz 16F F1518 West Hartford CT 21:30 21:30 6:55 5/27 940
64 Nichole Donella 40F F4049 Windsor CT 21:36 21:34 6:57 2/126 2397
65 Emily Cubbage 15F F1518 W. Hartford CT 21:38 21:37 6:57 6/27 2399
66 Ben Marshall 26M M1929 Canton CT 21:42 21:40 6:59 8/27 248
67 Matthew Barrows 16M M1518 West Hartford CT 21:51 21:51 7:01 22/41 26
68 Matthew Eppinger 39M M3039 West Hartford CT 21:54 21:51 7:02 13/90 840
69 Rob George 50M M5059 West Hartford CT 21:55 21:52 7:03 6/64 2374
70 Don Sebastian 58M M5059 West Hartford CT 21:58 21:55 7:04 7/64 339
71 Gavin Wiggin 13M M1114 West Hartford CT 22:02 22:00 7:05 4/59 2424
72 Peter McHugh 48M M4049 W. Hartford CT 22:06 21:56 7:06 4/93 2414
73 Katelyn Osoba 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 22:08 22:07 7:07 1/65 288
74 Brian Osoba 44M M4049 West Hartford CT 22:09 22:08 7:07 5/93 289
75 Shane McCann 47M M4049 West Hartford CT 22:16 22:12 7:09 6/93 854
76 Bill Keefe 65M M6069 Glastonbury CT 22:20 22:19 7:11 2/34 210
77 Jeremy Baun 12M M1114 West Hartford CT 22:22 22:19 7:11 5/59 2378
78 Paul Witinski 41M M4049 W. Hartford CT 22:24 22:17 7:12 7/93 2329
79 Elias Kapetanopoulos 22M M1929 West Hartford CT 22:25 22:20 7:12 9/27 580
80 Michelle O'Hala 29F F1929 Southington CT 22:26 22:24 7:13 4/69 285
81 Amina Wirjosemito 32F F3039 West Hartford CT 22:34 21:55 7:15 3/121 915
82 Kevin Adams 52M M5059 West Hartford CT 22:38 22:23 7:17 8/64 2
83 Ron Margolis 41M M4049 West Hartford CT 22:40 22:06 7:17 8/93 244
84 Bill Nelson 50M M5059 W. Hartford CT 22:43 22:33 7:18 9/64 2394
85 Francesco Buzzigoli 49M M4049 Hartford CT 22:45 22:44 7:19 9/93 60
86 Dennis Barone 63M M6069 West Hartford CT 22:45 22:45 7:19 3/34 24
87 Haley Hanenbaum 22F F1929 West Hartford CT 22:47 22:37 7:19 5/69 166
88 Jared Grise 37M M3039 West Hartford CT 22:50 22:34 7:20 14/90 2411
89 Jamie Amell 16M M1518 West Hartford CT 22:50 22:45 7:20 23/41 9
90 Jeff Amell 57M M5059 West Hartford CT 22:50 22:44 7:20 10/64 8
91 Pamela Mcguire 36F F3039 West Hartford CT 22:58 22:54 7:23 4/121 265
92 Ian Roberts 59M M5059 Bolton CT 22:58 22:56 7:23 11/64 2290
93 Brittany Ives 29F F1929 West Hartford CT 22:59 22:50 7:23 6/69 919
94 Jack Pastor 13M M1114 West Hartford CT 23:05 22:56 7:25 6/59 302
95 Megan Bacon 50F F5059 West Hartford CT 23:09 23:06 7:27 1/52 843
96 Mike Boland 39M M3039 West Hartford CT 23:10 23:00 7:27 15/90 46
97 Janet Tarasuk 43F F4049 West Hartford CT 23:10 22:51 7:27 3/126 627
98 Andy Wu 15M M1518 Avon CT 23:12 22:36 7:28 24/41 949
99 Debra Morton 47F F4049 West Hartford CT 23:17 23:15 7:29 4/126 2403
100 Alex Vietzke 16M M1518 West Hartford CT 23:17 23:13 7:29 25/41 848
101 Emily Rodewald 24F F1929 Simsbury CT 23:19 23:06 7:30 7/69 976
102 Danielle Gilmour 27F F1929 West Hartford CT 23:19 23:14 7:30 8/69 150
103 Steven Morse 65M M6069 Broadbook CT 23:22 23:21 7:31 4/34 2328
104 Jack Ryan 12M M1114 Avon CT 23:23 22:34 7:31 7/59 728
105 Ann Graboski 38F F3039 West Hartford CT 23:27 23:24 7:32 5/121 154
106 Molly Pitegoff 24F F1929 West Hartford CT 23:31 23:21 7:34 9/69 311
107 Timothy Watt 37M M3039 Manchester CT 23:34 23:19 7:35 16/90 391
108 Thomas Keegan 55M M5059 West Hartford CT 23:35 23:29 7:35 12/64 211
109 Jeanbaptiste Mesnard 34M M3039 West Hartford CT 23:36 23:22 7:35 17/90 954
110 Jack McCann 15M M1518 West Hartford CT 23:36 23:32 7:35 26/41 853
111 Brad Magyar 50M M5059 Enfield CT 23:37 23:20 7:36 13/64 931
112 Ansley Levine 20F F1929 West Hartford CT 23:39 23:18 7:36 10/69 230
113 Micheal Washington 40M M4049 Unionville CT 23:40 23:22 7:37 10/93 891
114 Bob Dacey 69M M6069 Vernon Rockville CT 23:43 23:41 7:37 5/34 93
115 Alex Koskinas 59M M5059 West Hartford CT 23:44 23:38 7:38 14/64 218
116 Tom Giorgetti 66M M6069 Bristol CT 23:47 23:44 7:39 6/34 990
117 Casey Krapalis 11F F1114 Windsor CT 23:49 23:49 7:39 2/65 2396
118 John Barrows 57M M5059 West Hartford CT 23:50 23:45 7:40 15/64 25
119 Jessica Coles 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 23:55 23:47 7:41 1/108 973
120 Alex Petit 11M M1114 W. Hartford CT 23:56 23:51 7:42 8/59 2416
121 Henry Colwell 19M M1518 West Hartford CT 23:57 23:11 7:42 27/41 84
122 Jack Wilkins 14M M1114 West Hartford CT 23:58 23:58 7:42 9/59 2428
123 Robert Healy 45M M4049 West Hartford CT 23:59 23:47 7:43 11/93 175
124 Maeve Dowd 13F F1114 West Hartford CT 24:01 23:51 7:43 3/65 855
125 Chris Dowd 51M M5059 West Hartford CT 24:02 23:50 7:44 16/64 858
126 Ed Looney 56M M5059 West Hartford CT 24:02 23:58 7:44 17/64 969
127 Stephanie Pancotto 27F F1929 Bloomfield CT 24:02 23:58 7:44 11/69 872
128 Monte Henderson 55M M5059 West Hartford CT 24:05 23:38 7:45 18/64 869
129 Blake Pospisil 42M M4049 New Britain CT 24:10 23:59 7:46 12/93 2335
130 Walter Hansen 22M M1929 West Hartford CT 24:11 23:32 7:46 10/27 167
131 Julie Hurlock 41F F4049 West Hartford CT 24:17 23:38 7:48 5/126 2389
132 Seth Lotterman 40M M4049 West Hartford CT 24:17 23:57 7:48 13/93 233
133 Mark Page 62M M6069 West Hartford CT 24:19 24:14 7:49 7/34 292
134 Miklosh Frustafer 10M M0010 Guilford CT 24:20 24:15 7:49 1/83 2343
135 Steven Mascolo 14M M1114 West Hartford CT 24:23 24:21 7:50 10/59 251
136 Neil Holt 41M M4049 West Hartford CT 24:25 24:12 7:51 14/93 188
137 Laura Holt 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 24:25 24:11 7:51 6/121 187
138 Diego Velasquez 33M M3039 South Windsor CT 24:30 24:22 7:53 18/90 383
139 Sanket Amin 36M M3039 West Hartford CT 24:32 24:17 7:53 19/90 11
140 Sandrine Baun 41F F4049 West Hartford CT 24:33 24:30 7:54 6/126 2379
141 Jarrett Solomon 37M M3039 West Hartford CT 24:36 24:14 7:55 20/90 356
142 Angie Estrada 56F F5059 Plainville CT 24:36 24:34 7:55 2/52 2349
143 Charles Weidman 11M M1114 Glastonbury CT 24:39 24:34 7:56 11/59 642
144 Stephen Hilton 56M M5059 Vernon Rockville CT 24:41 24:38 7:56 19/64 179
145 Mary Liz Williams 56F F5059 West Hartford CT 24:44 24:42 7:57 3/52 2439
146 Kali Lucenti 34F F3039 West Hartford CT 24:45 24:43 7:57 7/121 235
147 Roman Stanford 13M M1114 South Glastonbury CT 24:46 24:41 7:58 12/59 736
148 Victoria Markow 25F F1929 New Britain CT 24:47 24:42 7:58 12/69 246
149 Dave Margolius 35M M3039 West Hartford CT 24:47 24:13 7:58 21/90 245
150 Dominique Lebel 45M M4049 West Hartford CT 24:48 24:41 7:58 15/93 789
151 Grace Flynn 13F F1114 West Hartford CT 24:48 24:47 7:58 4/65 556
152 Kendra Gomez 30F F3039 West Hartford CT 24:54 24:45 8:00 8/121 873
153 Xavier Garibaldi 9M M0010 West Hartford CT 24:59 24:26 8:02 2/83 893
154 Thomas Quirk 39M M3039 West Hartford CT 24:59 24:53 8:02 22/90 827
155 Sam Baker 17M M1518 West Hartford CT 24:59 24:57 8:02 28/41 18
156 Ethan Soler 14M M1114 West Hartford CT 25:03 24:59 8:03 13/59 946
157 Hannah Karim 15F F1518 West Hartford CT 25:08 24:42 8:05 7/27 208
158 Amber Rottman 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 25:09 25:02 8:05 9/121 326
159 Jeanne Barber 33F F3039 West Hartford CT 25:09 25:00 8:05 10/121 22
160 Jason Mielcrek 45M M4049 W. Harford CT 25:10 24:47 8:06 16/93 2344
161 Aidan Tartarelli 13M M1114 Bristol CT 25:10 24:37 8:06 14/59 739
162 Heather Slavin 25F F1929 Weatogue CT 25:12 24:32 8:06 13/69 961
163 Hannah Donella 11F F1114 Windsor CT 25:12 25:12 8:06 5/65 2398
164 Chick Marks 66M M6069 CT 25:14 24:49 8:07 8/34 975
165 Rebecca Byrne 35F F3039 West Hartford CT 25:14 25:05 8:07 11/121 61
166 Alex Silverman 72M M7079 Northampton MA 25:15 25:10 8:07 1/9 351
167 Peter Mok 11M M1114 Farmington CT 25:17 25:14 8:08 15/59 705
168 Betsy Sargent 46F F4049 Unionville CT 25:17 24:53 8:08 7/126 729
169 William Lewis 32M M3039 West Hartford CT 25:19 25:08 8:09 23/90 2437
170 Ella Szczepanski 13F F1114 Farmington CT 25:20 24:29 8:09 6/65 365
171 Katie Boland 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 25:20 25:11 8:09 12/121 45
172 Rob Fuller 53M M5059 West Hartford CT 25:21 24:57 8:09 20/64 822
173 Stephen Camper 55M M5059 West Hartford CT 25:22 24:58 8:09 21/64 65
174 Jill Nowacki 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 25:22 24:59 8:09 13/121 865
175 Tyler Fairchild 13M M1114 West Hartford CT 25:22 25:00 8:09 16/59 2365
176 Mark Gschwind 23M M1929 West Hartford CT 25:26 25:08 8:11 11/27 922
177 Karalyn Scheppe 24F F1929 Middletown CT 25:28 24:43 8:11 14/69 335
178 Emma Sasonov 13F F1114 West Hartford CT 25:30 25:26 8:12 7/65 947
179 Hannah Maidman 16F F1518 West Hartford CT 25:33 25:08 8:13 8/27 831
180 Douglas Narus 28M M1929 Burlington CT 25:35 25:17 8:14 12/27 892
181 Lindsey Brudvig 25F F1929 West Hartford CT 25:39 24:33 8:15 15/69 787
182 Christine McPhee 28F F1929 West Hartford CT 25:44 25:17 8:17 16/69 268
183 Charlie Krajc 14M M1114 West Hartford CT 25:46 25:43 8:17 17/59 2319
184 Anthony Callegari 28M M1929 Coventry CT 25:46 25:40 8:17 13/27 64
185 Becky Lease 54F F5059 Bristol CT 25:47 25:37 8:18 4/52 225
186 Peter Shen 50M M5059 Glastonbury CT 25:48 25:20 8:18 22/64 731
187 Michael Malmrose 33M M3039 West Hartford CT 25:49 25:30 8:18 24/90 239
188 Max DuBuisson 37M M3039 West Hartford CT 25:50 25:16 8:18 25/90 889
189 Keve Frusztajer 7M M0010 Guilford CT 25:50 25:45 8:18 3/83 2341
190 Meredythe Goethe 31F F3039 Avon CT 25:52 25:31 8:19 14/121 839
191 Kitty Horigan 56F F5059 West Hartford CT 25:52 25:46 8:19 5/52 929
192 Ezra Gelb 55M M5059 West Hartford CT 25:53 25:47 8:19 23/64 140
193 John Pavlakis 50M M5059 Avon CT 25:53 25:48 8:19 24/64 303
194 Andreas Kapetanopoulos 52M M5059 West Hartford CT 25:54 25:36 8:20 25/64 579
195 Mike McPhee 28M M1929 West Hartford CT 25:57 25:28 8:21 14/27 269
196 Tricia Ventura 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 26:02 25:21 8:22 15/121 386
197 Scott Ratchford 54M M5059 West Hartford CT 26:08 25:41 8:24 26/64 2372
198 Gerry Archambault 52M M5059 Somers CT 26:11 26:08 8:25 27/64 2348
199 Paul Smith 57M M5059 West Hartford CT 26:14 26:06 8:26 28/64 354
200 Briana Callegari 27F F1929 Coventry CT 26:14 26:08 8:26 17/69 63
201 Alex Simon 11M M1114 West Hartford CT 26:17 26:08 8:27 18/59 353
202 Christine Cosgrove 44F F4049 West Hartford CT 26:19 26:14 8:28 8/126 90
203 Jonah Schulman 10M M0010 West Hartford CT 26:19 25:56 8:28 4/83 960
204 Elena Schaumburger 16F F1518 West Hartford CT 26:19 25:53 8:28 9/27 829
205 Anthony Sparacio 11M M1114 Simsbury CT 26:20 26:14 8:28 19/59 945
206 Natalie Schaumburger 16F F1518 West Hartford CT 26:21 25:55 8:28 10/27 828
207 Ruth Nawy 16F F1518 West Hartford CT 26:21 25:55 8:28 11/27 824
208 Callie Cosgrove 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 26:23 26:18 8:29 8/65 541
209 Raymond Bentley 42M M4049 West Hartford CT 26:25 25:54 8:30 17/93 427
210 Carter Ivens 11M M1114 West Hartford CT 26:25 26:25 8:30 20/59 2432
211 Marlena Pegolo 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 26:26 26:14 8:30 9/65 304
212 Bruce Whitney 59M M5059 West Hartford CT 26:26 26:15 8:30 29/64 396
213 Bryneth Chang 14F F1114 Avon CT 26:27 25:55 8:30 10/65 75
214 David Lynch 64M M6069 West Hartford CT 26:28 26:17 8:31 9/34 2363
215 Kerry Sperrazza-Gabow 44F F4049 West Hartford CT 26:29 25:42 8:31 9/126 358
216 Anthony Giordano 40M M4049 West Hartford CT 26:31 26:24 8:32 18/93 463
217 Luca Giordano 11M M1114 West Hartford CT 26:32 26:25 8:32 21/59 464
218 Ken Williams 66M M6069 Simsbury CT 26:36 26:07 8:33 10/34 938
219 Annette Neil- Martell 50F F5059 West Hartford CT 26:38 26:25 8:34 6/52 814
220 Joseph Sparacio 50M M5059 Simsbury CT 26:40 26:34 8:35 30/64 944
221 Ron Steele 52M M5059 West Hartford CT 26:40 26:26 8:35 31/64 360
222 Jessie Ciulla 24F F1929 West Hartford CT 26:42 25:59 8:35 18/69 834
223 Zach Theon 37M M3039 Meriden CT 26:42 26:24 8:35 26/90 878
224 Anna Barresi 12F F1114 Hartford CT 26:43 26:34 8:36 11/65 817
225 Gary Schulman 50M M5059 West Hartford CT 26:43 26:20 8:36 32/64 959
226 Charles O'Rourke 52M M5059 West Hartford CT 26:45 25:47 8:36 33/64 287
227 Grace O'Rourke 15F F1518 West Hartford CT 26:45 25:47 8:36 12/27 286
228 David Garach 51M M5059 West Hartford CT 26:47 26:42 8:37 34/64 97
229 Colin Fairchild 13M M1114 West Hartford CT 26:48 26:26 8:37 22/59 2364
230 Jackie Fiorello 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 26:53 26:46 8:39 16/121 2320
231 Robert Forbotnick 53M M5059 Plainville CT 26:54 26:36 8:39 35/64 127
232 Whitney Burns 32F F3039 East Granby CT 26:55 26:19 8:39 17/121 934
233 Carlie McCall 26F F1929 West Hartford CT 26:55 26:52 8:39 19/69 880
234 Mary Gina Ratchford 54F F5059 West Hartford CT 26:57 26:30 8:40 7/52 2373
235 Marc Kitz 58M M5059 West Hartford CT 27:01 26:17 8:41 36/64 939
236 Joseph Kitz 18M M1518 West Hartford CT 27:01 26:17 8:41 29/41 941
237 Ashley Lauricella 26F F1929 Monroe CT 27:02 25:57 8:42 20/69 841
238 William Starsiak 18M M1518 Avon CT 27:02 26:57 8:42 30/41 799
239 Michael Shauck 54M M5059 West Hartford CT 27:03 26:13 8:42 37/64 344
240 Robert Abraham 60M M6069 West Hartford CT 27:03 26:55 8:42 11/34 1
241 Amy Desson 43F F4049 Weatogue CT 27:03 26:32 8:42 10/126 2427
242 Tim Bedard 41M M4049 New Britain CT 27:04 26:45 8:42 19/93 2371
243 Sophie Begleiter 18F F1518 Avon CT 27:05 27:00 8:43 13/27 845
244 Terry Deveney 40M M4049 West Hartford CT 27:06 26:29 8:43 20/93 455
245 Aidan Coll 24M M1929 West hartford CT 27:06 26:50 8:43 15/27 2430
246 Pearse Deveney 8M M0010 West Hartford CT 27:07 26:30 8:43 5/83 456
247 Dominic Tartarelli 13M M1114 Bristol CT 27:07 26:35 8:43 23/59 740
248 Patrick Coll 62M M6069 West Hartford CT 27:07 26:50 8:43 12/34 2431
249 Greg Hammond 49M M4049 West Hartford CT 27:09 26:41 8:44 21/93 163
250 Maeve Healy 15F F1518 West Hartford CT 27:10 26:46 8:44 14/27 176
251 Stephanie Jodice 36F F3039 Ellington CT 27:11 26:35 8:45 18/121 200
252 Diana Taboada 17F F1518 West Hartford CT 27:11 26:47 8:45 15/27 366
253 Matt Wiggin 44M M4049 West Hartford CT 27:12 27:12 8:45 22/93 2425
254 Jack McDermott 10M M0010 Avon CT 27:13 26:24 8:45 6/83 703
255 Keith Yimoyines 37M M3039 West Hartford CT 27:13 26:53 8:45 27/90 399
256 Charlotte Sorensen 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 27:15 26:56 8:46 12/65 887
257 Andrew Ton-That 7M M0010 Glastonbury CT 27:16 26:44 8:46 7/83 744
258 Archana Karanki 39F F3039 Unionville CT 27:23 27:05 8:48 19/121 207
259 Ryan Gomez 31M M3039 West Hartford CT 27:25 27:17 8:49 28/90 874
260 Laurie Bertini 57F F5059 West Hartford CT 27:25 27:20 8:49 8/52 33
261 Helene Lefkowitz 53F F5059 West Hartford CT 27:26 27:13 8:49 9/52 978
262 Jennifer Lemanksi 43F F4049 West Hartford CT 27:26 27:14 8:49 11/126 979
263 Sarah Weitz 15F F1518 West Hartford CT 27:26 27:00 8:49 16/27 394
264 Lisa Steele 52F F5059 West Hartford CT 27:28 27:14 8:50 10/52 361
265 Donnie Gilchrest 9M M0010 West Hartford CT 27:28 27:14 8:50 8/83 144
266 Jillian Gilchrest 36F F3039 West Hartford CT 27:28 27:15 8:50 20/121 143
267 Jill Devane 38F F3039 East Granby CT 27:28 26:36 8:50 21/121 776
268 Julia Baun 13F F1114 West Hartford CT 27:29 26:59 8:50 13/65 2375
269 Clare Dowd 52F F5059 West Hartford CT 27:30 27:18 8:51 11/52 857
270 Cathy Hoang 14F F1114 West Hartford CT 27:32 27:08 8:51 14/65 183
271 Marisa Halm 46F F4049 West Hartford CT 27:35 27:13 8:52 12/126 2438
272 Jill Frederickson 47F F4049 West Hartford CT 27:35 27:04 8:52 13/126 130
273 Emma Wyatt 13F F1114 West Hartford CT 27:35 27:12 8:52 15/65 2393
274 Gabriella Pabon 26F F1929 West Hartford CT 27:36 27:36 8:53 21/69 290
275 Jenna Williams 14F F1114 West Hartford CT 27:37 27:08 8:53 16/65 650
276 Galini Antonetti 27F F1929 West Hartford CT 27:37 27:09 8:53 22/69 14
277 Erin Gadarowski 42F F4049 West Hartford CT 27:40 27:28 8:54 14/126 461
278 Amy Blackmer 26F F1929 West Hartford CT 27:41 27:03 8:54 23/69 866
279 Michael Esse 25M M1929 West Hartford CT 27:43 27:40 8:55 16/27 113
280 Edith Chan 17F F1518 West Hartford CT 27:45 27:17 8:56 17/27 74
281 Joanna Nowlan 41F F4049 W. Hartford CT 27:47 27:26 8:56 15/126 2316
282 Kate Barnett 23F F1929 CT 27:48 26:28 8:56 24/69 996
283 Edward McEachin 49M M4049 Hartford CT 27:48 27:31 8:56 23/93 264
284 Eric Schneider 57M M5059 West Hartford CT 27:48 27:30 8:56 38/64 336
285 Woody Hong 50M M5059 New Britain CT 27:49 26:29 8:57 39/64 189
286 Brian Antonetti 35M M3039 West Hartford CT 27:52 27:24 8:58 29/90 15
287 Alex Buerk 24F F1929 Manchester CT 27:55 27:46 8:59 25/69 58
288 Thomas Panczner 52M M5059 Avon CT 27:59 27:35 9:00 40/64 295
289 Phil Ashworth 47M M4049 West Hartford CT 28:00 26:40 9:00 24/93 16
290 Justin Nanayakkara 10M M0010 West Hartford CT 28:02 27:51 9:01 9/83 967
291 Pam Sutula 52F F5059 West Hartford CT 28:02 27:54 9:01 12/52 363
292 Peter Palermino 63M M6069 West Hartford CT 28:03 27:45 9:01 13/34 293
293 Natalie Coleman-Fuller 53F F5059 West Hartford CT 28:05 27:41 9:02 13/52 823
294 Brian McDonnell 36M M3039 Manchester CT 28:06 27:48 9:02 30/90 263
295 Janet Colwell 55F F5059 West Hartford CT 28:08 27:23 9:03 14/52 83
296 Kristen Stepanishen 32F F3039 West Hartford CT 28:08 27:44 9:03 22/121 362
297 Henry Adams 10M M0010 Glastonbury CT 28:09 27:43 9:03 10/83 2385
298 Stephen Brown 32M M3039 London Uk CT 28:09 27:32 9:03 31/90 2409
299 Paul Cross 28M M1929 Bloomfield CT 28:11 27:22 9:04 17/27 773
300 Nick Chadha 14M M1114 Avon CT 28:11 27:25 9:04 24/59 71
301 Elana MacGilpin 43F F4049 West Hartford CT 28:11 27:59 9:04 16/126 238
302 Kris Overstrum 56F F5059 Wallingford CT 28:18 28:12 9:06 15/52 900
303 Andrew Filotto 11M M1114 West Hartford CT 28:19 27:55 9:06 25/59 962
304 Robyn Beausoleil 49F F4049 Storrs CT 28:21 27:41 9:07 17/126 29
305 Brian Ventura 40M M4049 West Hartford CT 28:22 27:41 9:07 25/93 387
306 Shane Mulready 45F F4049 West Hartford CT 28:22 28:06 9:07 18/126 281
307 Lis Shlansky 56F F5059 Simsbury CT 28:26 28:19 9:09 16/52 415
308 Jay Falvey 16M M1518 West Hartford CT 28:27 28:10 9:09 31/41 116
309 Ronni Newton 57F F5059 West Hartford CT 28:27 28:20 9:09 17/52 927
310 David Hrach 8M M0010 West Hartford CT 28:27 27:54 9:09 11/83 692
311 Michael Hrach 38M M3039 West Hartford CT 28:27 27:51 9:09 32/90 192
312 Stuart Lieblich 62M M6069 Avon CT 28:28 28:20 9:09 14/34 410
313 Maria McKinley 36F F3039 Hartford CT 28:32 28:14 9:10 23/121 2347
314 George Ripley 69M M6069 Glastonbury CT 28:33 28:28 9:11 15/34 2330
315 Barry Hanenbaum 61M M6069 West Hartford CT 28:34 28:24 9:11 16/34 165
316 Stephen Sieczkowski 20M M1929 Norwich CT 28:34 28:07 9:11 18/27 2384
317 Meiling Kry 26F F1929 West Hartford CT 28:35 28:15 9:11 26/69 886
318 Heather Tartarelli 39F F3039 Bristol CT 28:36 28:03 9:12 24/121 738
319 Cary Duvall 11M M1114 West Hartford CT 28:40 28:19 9:13 26/59 108
320 William Moynihan 11M M1114 West Hartford CT 28:41 28:16 9:13 27/59 708
321 Megan Clarke 38F F3039 West Hartford CT 28:42 27:56 9:14 25/121 81
322 Daniel Gill 40M M4049 West Hartford CT 28:44 28:36 9:14 26/93 147
323 Brady Gill 5M M0010 West Hartford CT 28:44 28:36 9:14 12/83 149
324 Aworsa Belli 37M M3039 West Hartford CT 28:46 28:09 9:15 33/90 2408
325 Tom Clark 48M M4049 Farmington CT 28:46 28:13 9:15 27/93 2310
326 Michael Adomelis 38M M3039 Hebron CT 28:47 28:34 9:15 34/90 912
327 John Shaw 31M M3039 West Hartford CT 28:48 27:11 9:16 35/90 346
328 Sarah Falvey 51F F5059 West Hartford CT 28:50 28:32 9:16 18/52 115
329 Allison Edwards 22F F1929 New Fairfield CT 28:51 28:36 9:17 27/69 110
330 Dallas Dodge 34M M3039 West Hartford CT 28:52 28:24 9:17 36/90 905
331 Jeffrey Bissonnette 51M M5059 West Hartford CT 28:52 28:26 9:17 41/64 37
332 Chris Frombach 42M M4049 West Hartford CT 28:55 28:25 9:18 28/93 132
333 Robert Monyak 54M M5059 West Hartford CT 28:55 28:44 9:18 42/64 277
334 Tatiana Lourie 52F F5059 Avon CT 28:55 28:51 9:18 19/52 2338
335 Kevin Hassett 61M M6069 West Hartford CT 28:56 28:43 9:18 17/34 791
336 Susan Forrester 54F F5059 West Hartford CT 28:58 28:45 9:19 20/52 128
337 Lane Duvall 46M M4049 West Hartford CT 28:58 28:38 9:19 29/93 107
338 Michelle Pikor 38F F3039 West Hartford CT 28:59 28:45 9:19 26/121 308
339 Kaitlin Voglesong 31F F3039 West Hartford CT 29:00 28:45 9:19 27/121 390
340 Kyra Baun 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 29:01 28:30 9:20 2/108 2376
341 Isaac Shen 11M M1114 Glastonbury CT 29:01 28:26 9:20 28/59 732
342 Ward Baun 48M M4049 West Hartford CT 29:01 28:30 9:20 30/93 2377
343 Isabella Carini 11F F1114 Glastonbury CT 29:02 28:14 9:20 17/65 533
344 Tanya Heacock 39F F3039 Wethersfield CT 29:03 28:54 9:20 28/121 914
345 Tara Adomelis 33F F3039 Hebron CT 29:04 28:51 9:21 29/121 911
346 Grace Amell 19F F1518 West Hartford CT 29:04 28:59 9:21 18/27 10
347 Meagan Meyer 35M M3039 West Hartford CT 29:05 28:50 9:21 37/90 802
348 Sean Meyer 35M M3039 West Hartford CT 29:06 28:50 9:21 38/90 803
349 Dina Olmstead 10M M0010 Avon CT 29:08 28:38 9:22 13/83 713
350 Shauna Peluso 41F F4049 West Hartford CT 29:10 28:49 9:23 19/126 909
351 Robert Stacy 60M M6069 Cos Cob CT 29:12 28:57 9:23 18/34 359
352 Teja Lakamraju 11M M1114 Avon CT 29:15 28:29 9:24 29/59 846
353 BLAKE EDDINS 32M M3039 West Hartford CT 29:16 27:56 9:25 39/90 863
354 Kinsey Wilson 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 29:17 28:55 9:25 18/65 651
355 Lukas Schreiber 10M M0010 West Hartford CT 29:18 28:36 9:25 14/83 337
356 Samuel Bromberg 13M M1114 West Hartford CT 29:19 28:37 9:26 30/59 56
357 Kathryn Pascucci 36F F3039 West Hartford DE 29:20 28:49 9:26 30/121 496
358 Victoria Visconti 22F F1929 Chelsea MA 29:20 29:13 9:26 28/69 389
359 Eric Gebrian 34M M3039 West Hartford CT 29:20 28:42 9:26 40/90 139
360 Fallon Foster 23F F1929 West Hartford CT 29:21 28:45 9:26 29/69 129
361 Ted Wu 44M M4049 Avon CT 29:22 28:45 9:27 31/93 948
362 Grace Baumer 14F F1114 West Hartford CT 29:22 29:07 9:27 19/65 28
363 Juliet Clarke 69F F6069 West Hartford CT 29:22 29:18 9:27 1/12 930
364 Kes Thygesen 33M M3039 San Francisco CA 29:24 28:47 9:27 41/90 2407
365 Benjamin Davis 14M M1114 West Hartford CT 29:24 28:35 9:27 31/59 452
366 Edina Torgyekes 45F F4049 Guilford CT 29:29 29:23 9:29 20/126 2342
367 Courtney CIccone 38F F3039 New Fairfield CT 29:31 29:14 9:29 31/121 79
368 Erica Flournoy 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 29:32 29:18 9:30 21/126 963
369 Gavin Hosmer 7M M0010 West Hartford CT 29:32 28:45 9:30 15/83 690
370 Roland Chinatti 65M M6069 Middletown CT 29:34 28:39 9:30 19/34 772
371 Samaria Gonzalez 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 29:34 28:35 9:30 3/108 561
372 Christine Bromberg 47F F4049 West Hartford CT 29:34 28:52 9:30 22/126 57
373 Sammy Gonzalez Jr. 34M M3039 West Hartford CT 29:34 29:34 9:30 42/90 563
374 Hayden Bissonnette 16M M1518 West Hartford CT 29:34 29:10 9:30 32/41 39
375 Sage Hollister 9F F0010 Glastonbury CT 29:35 28:46 9:31 4/108 572
376 Gary Martell 53M M5059 West Hartford CT 29:35 29:23 9:31 43/64 813
377 Jessica Hall 43F F4049 Coventry CT 29:36 29:25 9:31 23/126 161
378 Mark McLaughlin 68M M6069 West Hartford CT 29:36 29:27 9:31 20/34 943
379 Wylie Hosmer 42M M4049 West Hartford CT 29:37 28:49 9:31 32/93 691
380 Tony Hollister 71M M7079 Glastonbury CT 29:38 28:49 9:32 2/9 186
381 Emily Safino 35F F3039 West Hartford CT 29:40 29:11 9:32 32/121 920
382 Corey Hunton 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 29:41 29:11 9:33 33/121 194
383 Jennifer Turnbull 53F F5059 Unionville CT 29:43 29:22 9:33 21/52 380
384 Marty Coursey 60M M6069 West Hartford CT 29:43 29:21 9:33 21/34 91
385 Kevin Labato 29M M1929 Boston MA 29:44 29:27 9:34 19/27 222
386 Charlie Schaff 10M M0010 Avon CT 29:49 28:24 9:35 16/83 619
387 Jack Faenza 10M M0010 West Hartford CT 29:49 28:40 9:35 17/83 2402
388 Van Weaver 7M M0010 West Hartford CT 29:51 29:41 9:36 18/83 765
389 Christopher Rauch 11M M1114 West Hartford CT 29:53 29:18 9:37 32/59 316
390 Parker Bastos 8M M0010 West Hartford CT 29:54 29:45 9:37 19/83 758
391 Aileen Bastos 36F F3039 West Hartford CT 29:54 29:45 9:37 34/121 757
392 Robert Perron 58M M5059 West Hartford CT 29:54 29:13 9:37 44/64 305
393 Julie Yimoyines 38F F3039 West Hartford CT 29:56 29:09 9:37 35/121 398
394 Antonietta Collins 34F F3039 Southington CT 29:59 29:40 9:38 36/121 925
395 Griselda Ramirez 31F F3039 Hartford CT 30:00 29:40 9:39 37/121 926
396 Ben Brickner 14M M1114 Unionville CT 30:00 29:31 9:39 33/59 660
397 Andrew Hultquist 37M M3039 West Hartford CT 30:00 29:26 9:39 43/90 193
398 Ken Brickner 48M M4049 Unionville CT 30:01 29:32 9:39 33/93 659
399 Kristen Kibler 44F F4049 West Hartford CT 30:01 29:44 9:39 24/126 2305
400 Anna Clark 13F F1114 West Hartford CT 30:02 29:44 9:39 20/65 2304
401 Glenn Duzy 49M M4049 West Hartford CT 30:02 29:18 9:39 34/93 980
402 Kim Lyman 54F F5059 West Hartford CT 30:03 29:41 9:40 22/52 236
403 Gisela Kalman 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 30:05 29:12 9:40 38/121 202
404 Shawn Ivey 34M M3039 West Hartford CT 30:05 29:12 9:40 44/90 800
405 Timothy Geary 41M M4049 West Hartford CT 30:06 29:47 9:41 35/93 138
406 Megan Sheppard 21F F1929 West Hartford CT 30:07 29:20 9:41 30/69 347
407 Martin Ma 12M M1114 CT 30:08 29:36 9:41 34/59 977
408 Tate Faranello 11M M1114 West Hartford CT 30:10 29:01 9:42 35/59 677
409 Kaden Clark 8F F0010 Farmington CT 30:10 29:38 9:42 5/108 664
410 Kimberly DeMorais 28F F1929 Wethersfield CT 30:10 30:10 9:42 31/69 98
411 Matthew Miale 43M M4049 West Hartford CT 30:12 29:49 9:43 36/93 832
412 Josh Waitsman 14M M1114 West Hartford CT 30:13 30:05 9:43 36/59 2353
413 Megan Archambault 11F F1114 Farmington CT 30:16 30:07 9:44 21/65 510
414 Maura Cook 32F F3039 West Hartford CT 30:16 29:45 9:44 39/121 942
415 Kristine Miale 44F F4049 West Hartford CT 30:16 29:54 9:44 25/126 833
416 Michael Bloom 41M M4049 West Hartford CT 30:18 29:58 9:45 37/93 792
417 Liz Buczynski 43F F4049 West Hartford CT 30:19 29:48 9:45 26/126 937
418 Elana Schaner 44F F4049 West Hartford CT 30:19 29:22 9:45 27/126 333
419 Lynne Forbotnick 51F F5059 Plainville CT 30:19 30:01 9:45 23/52 126
420 Ellie Parets 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 30:21 30:17 9:46 6/108 611
421 Laura Giorgetti 34F F3039 Avon CT 30:24 30:20 9:46 40/121 989
422 Tiffany Madru 33F F3039 West Hartford CT 30:26 28:57 9:47 41/121 881
423 Dana Tracy 51F F5059 West Hartford CT 30:27 30:08 9:47 24/52 375
424 Douglas Pinsky 56M M5059 West Hartford CT 30:27 30:02 9:47 45/64 310
425 Julie Pinsky 50F F5059 West Hartford CT 30:27 30:03 9:47 25/52 309
426 Lauren Parker 28F F1929 Somerville MA 30:29 29:49 9:48 32/69 300
427 Maryanne Shirshac 33F F3039 Cromwell CT 30:29 30:22 9:48 42/121 806
428 Ben Leypold 10M M0010 Farmington CT 30:30 29:59 9:48 20/83 702
429 Kristine Mosychuk 31F F3039 Manchester CT 30:31 30:02 9:49 43/121 280
430 Yeo Yang Shin 47F F4049 Farmington CT 30:31 29:59 9:49 28/126 2326
431 Matthew Shiroma 34M M3039 West Hartford CT 30:35 29:12 9:50 45/90 2370
432 Rebecca Laut 31F F3039 West Hartford CT 30:38 29:16 9:51 44/121 2369
433 Christina Dolan 38F F3039 W. Hartford CT 30:38 29:27 9:51 45/121 2433
434 Quinn Moran 12M M1114 West Hartford CT 30:38 30:14 9:51 37/59 707
435 Shinn Tan 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 30:40 30:20 9:52 46/121 850
436 Betty Chang-Twillie 42F F4049 West Hartford CT 30:40 30:20 9:52 29/126 76
437 John Byrnes 64M M6069 W. Hartford CT 30:41 30:19 9:52 22/34 2419
438 Jesse Kerouack 34M M3039 Simsbury CT 30:41 30:22 9:52 46/90 216
439 Julie Tacinelli 48F F4049 Avon CT 30:42 30:11 9:52 30/126 2391
440 Lori Williams 48F F4049 West Hartford CT 30:43 30:15 9:53 31/126 649
441 Samantha Moriarty 28F F1929 West Hartford CT 30:44 30:41 9:53 33/69 279
442 Emily Bloomfield 34F F3039 Farmington CT 30:45 30:33 9:53 47/121 43
443 Megan Tully 26F F1929 West Hartford CT 30:45 30:42 9:53 34/69 379
444 Nate Austin 33M M3039 Middletown CT 30:47 30:18 9:54 47/90 2423
445 Bradford Guyer 32M M3039 Concord NH 30:49 30:27 9:55 48/90 160
446 Molly Parsons 29F F1929 West Hartford CT 30:50 30:27 9:55 35/69 301
447 Leah Cuyler 11F F1114 Avon CT 30:50 29:57 9:55 22/65 542
448 Rebekah Seaton 49F F4049 West Hartford CT 30:52 30:27 9:56 32/126 730
449 Margaret Jerram 24F F1929 West Hartford CT 30:55 29:35 9:56 36/69 997
450 Katherine Martin 42F F4049 West Hartford CT 30:58 29:46 9:57 33/126 249
451 William Cook 58M M5059 West Hartford CT 30:59 30:21 9:58 46/64 89
452 Erica Kendall 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 30:59 30:30 9:58 48/121 212
453 Ariela Castagno 21F F1929 West Hartford CT 31:00 30:40 9:58 37/69 69
454 Rebekah Castagno 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 31:04 30:44 9:59 49/121 68
455 Virginia Fairbrother 55F F5059 West Hartford CT 31:06 30:43 10:00 26/52 885
456 Susan Luciano 51F F5059 West Hartford CT 31:07 30:31 10:00 27/52 807
457 Ari Geller 41M M4049 West Hartford CT 31:08 30:12 10:01 38/93 142
458 Melissa Geller 42F F4049 West Hartford CT 31:08 30:12 10:01 34/126 141
459 Maura Droney 35F F3039 West Hartford CT 31:09 29:45 10:01 50/121 884
460 Kaitlin Halloran 35F F3039 West Hartford CT 31:09 29:44 10:01 51/121 162
461 Natasha Roggi 35F F3039 West Hartford CT 31:09 29:44 10:01 52/121 923
462 Sarah-Jane Mielcarek 12F F1114 W. Hartford CT 31:10 30:47 10:01 23/65 2345
463 Keagan Ostop 15F F1518 West Hartford CT 31:10 30:56 10:01 19/27 2429
464 Charlotte Burkhard 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 31:10 30:47 10:01 24/65 2296
465 Jonathan Morrey 16M M1518 West Hartford CT 31:12 30:51 10:02 33/41 953
466 Kimberly Parets 42F F4049 West Hartford CT 31:14 31:10 10:03 35/126 610
467 Jeremy Berube 29M M1929 Bristol CT 31:16 30:10 10:03 20/27 2324
468 Martha Derhak 44F F4049 West Hartford CT 31:16 30:28 10:03 36/126 908
469 James Weaver 68M M6069 West Hartford CT 31:18 30:46 10:04 23/34 842
470 Meg Chaplin 56F F5059 West Hartford CT 31:23 30:30 10:06 28/52 877
471 George Gavern 37M M3039 Avon CT 31:27 30:29 10:07 49/90 826
472 Sara Parker 52F F5059 West Hartford CT 31:28 30:57 10:07 29/52 299
473 Nicholas Barnett 27M M1929 Hartford CT 31:29 30:09 10:08 21/27 998
474 Ashish Dhammam 34M M3039 Bloomfield CT 31:32 31:01 10:09 50/90 102
475 Evan Piccioli 12M M1114 West Hartfrod CT 31:33 30:19 10:09 38/59 2332
476 Jay Bergman 69M M6069 Newington CT 31:40 31:32 10:11 24/34 32
477 Carrie Blon 43F F4049 Bloomfield CT 31:43 30:54 10:12 37/126 2420
478 Tessa Blozy 10F F0010 Bloomfield CT 31:43 30:54 10:12 7/108 2421
479 Natalie Scheidt 32F F3039 West Hartford CT 31:45 31:02 10:13 53/121 334
480 Tyler Pudlik 10M M0010 West Hartford CT 31:47 30:56 10:13 21/83 795
481 John Matuszewski 61M M6069 West Hartford CT 31:54 31:46 10:16 25/34 257
482 Stacey Jones 33F F3039 Manchester CT 31:56 31:41 10:16 54/121 201
483 Cindy Barber 61F F6069 West Hartford CT 31:58 31:29 10:17 2/12 23
484 Stefanie Deluca 33F F3039 West Hartford CT 32:00 30:35 10:18 55/121 2340
485 Elise Hrach 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 32:01 31:29 10:18 8/108 575
486 Ken Levine 54M M5059 West Hartford CT 32:03 31:42 10:18 47/64 228
487 Eric Nelson 41M M4049 West Hartford CT 32:05 30:44 10:19 39/93 494
488 Lauren LaVecchia 35F F3039 West Hartford CT 32:09 31:16 10:20 56/121 917
489 Paul Wik 34M M3039 West Hartford CT 32:11 31:16 10:21 51/90 918
490 Melissa Bauman 41F F4049 Farmington CT 32:14 31:34 10:22 38/126 420
491 Chevaughn Canning 48F F4049 W. Hartford CT 32:14 31:28 10:22 39/126 2313
492 Ella Reilly 14F F1114 West Hartford CT 32:16 31:40 10:23 25/65 318
493 Seth Greenberg 39M M3039 Newington CT 32:21 32:04 10:24 52/90 867
494 Jacob Barash 11M M1114 West Hartford CT 32:24 31:49 10:25 39/59 658
495 Dan Barash 44M M4049 West Hartford CT 32:25 31:46 10:26 40/93 20
496 Olivia Pillow 13F F1114 West Hartford CT 32:26 31:58 10:26 26/65 614
497 Christy Pappas 45F F4049 Danbury CT 32:27 31:45 10:26 40/126 296
498 Emily Gallo 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 32:27 31:43 10:26 27/65 560
499 Dana McCormick 43F F4049 West Hartford CT 32:29 32:21 10:27 41/126 262
500 Cori Harwood 38F F3039 W. Hartford CT 32:31 31:38 10:28 57/121 2346
501 Kate Robinson 46F F4049 West Hartford CT 32:31 32:00 10:28 42/126 849
502 Jeanne Wiggin 44F F4049 West Hartford CT 32:32 32:10 10:28 43/126 2426
503 Claire Gallo 44F F4049 West Hartford CT 32:33 31:50 10:28 44/126 559
504 Holly Hillburn 35F F3039 West Hartford hartfor 32:41 32:03 10:31 58/121 798
505 David Hillburn 34M M3039 West Hartford CT 32:42 32:03 10:31 53/90 808
506 Sujal Shah 42M M4049 West Hartford CT 32:45 31:22 10:32 41/93 343
507 Bob Backel 65M M6069 West Hartford CT 32:45 32:33 10:32 26/34 2368
508 Lee Rothert 49F F4049 Durham CT 32:46 32:05 10:32 45/126 325
509 Paula Fischer 56F F5059 West Hartford CT 32:47 32:33 10:33 30/52 2362
510 Tim McGuire 63M M6069 West Hartford CT 32:48 32:25 10:33 27/34 902
511 Heather DiGirolamo 29F F1929 Bloomfield CT 32:48 32:02 10:33 38/69 786
512 Natan Bauman 72M M7079 Cheshire CT 32:50 32:11 10:34 3/9 424
513 Jill Ziplow 55F F5059 West Hartford CT 32:50 31:51 10:34 31/52 404
514 Mikaela Porter 26F F1929 West Hartford CT 32:50 32:06 10:34 39/69 312
515 Jeremy Jason 44M M4049 Bloomfield CT 32:51 32:13 10:34 42/93 694
516 Benjamin DiBella 11M M1114 West Hartford CT 32:52 32:17 10:34 40/59 671
517 Scott Thompson 45M M4049 West Hartford CT 32:52 32:08 10:34 43/93 2366
518 Charles Richmond 51M M5059 Avon CT 32:52 32:21 10:34 48/64 721
519 Jack Earley 11M M1114 Avon CT 32:53 32:03 10:35 41/59 675
520 Matthew Richmond 10M M0010 Avon CT 32:54 32:22 10:35 22/83 720
521 Jenny Frombach 43F F4049 West Hartford CT 32:54 32:24 10:35 46/126 133
522 Claire Bastian 33F F3039 West Hartford CT 32:55 31:42 10:35 59/121 405
523 Rory Kane 17F F1518 West Hartford CT 32:57 32:33 10:36 20/27 205
524 Julie Schiff 41F F4049 West Hartford CT 32:58 32:16 10:36 47/126 2387
525 Caleb Garbarsky 7M M0010 West Hartford CT 32:59 32:41 10:37 23/83 136
526 Brian Harton 40M M4049 West Hartford CT 33:00 32:42 10:37 44/93 172
527 Eugen Wichmann 52M M5059 Farmington CT 33:01 31:48 10:37 49/64 417
528 Joe Amenta 75M M7079 Windsor CT 33:03 32:47 10:38 4/9 2404
529 Gianna Gagliardi 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 33:07 32:48 10:39 28/65 134
530 Ellery Tarasuk 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 33:08 32:49 10:39 29/65 626
531 Nancy Hilton 55F F5059 Vernon Rockville CT 33:08 32:51 10:39 32/52 180
532 Emily Hilton 29F F1929 Boston MA 33:09 32:51 10:40 40/69 181
533 Stephanie Rauch 46F F4049 West Hartford CT 33:09 32:34 10:40 48/126 315
534 Logan Dunn 9M M0010 Avon CT 33:09 32:37 10:40 24/83 672
535 Courtney Smigiel 28F F1929 Avon CT 33:09 32:20 10:40 41/69 735
536 Abigail Schiff 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 33:10 32:35 10:40 9/108 2388
537 Evan Schiff 43M M4049 West Hartford CT 33:11 32:36 10:40 45/93 2350
538 Christina Gill 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 33:13 33:05 10:41 49/126 146
539 Maggie Rose 66F F6069 Hartford CT 33:13 32:49 10:41 3/12 882
540 Leo Knapps 75M M7079 Suffield CT 33:19 32:33 10:43 5/9 907
541 Lisa Famularo 23F F1929 Vernon Rockville CT 33:20 32:40 10:43 42/69 117
542 Lynn Booth 55F F5059 West Hartford CT 33:23 33:06 10:44 33/52 47
543 Mike Golic 55M M5059 Avon CT 33:25 32:19 10:45 50/64 2406
544 Christine Golic 54F F5059 Avon CT 33:25 32:19 10:45 34/52 2405
545 Devin Perry 12F F1114 Farmington CT 33:26 32:44 10:45 30/65 612
546 Scott Faranello 49M M4049 West Hartford CT 33:27 32:18 10:46 46/93 676
547 Bruce Zoeller 10M M0010 West Hartford CT 33:29 32:28 10:46 25/83 756
548 ZACKARY HIXON 28M M1929 West Hartford CT 33:30 32:39 10:46 22/27 933
549 Elizabeth Zehr 13F F1114 West Hartford CT 33:32 32:44 10:47 31/65 401
550 Celeste Zehr 49F F4049 West Hartford CT 33:36 32:48 10:48 50/126 400
551 Rachel Flahault 13F F1114 West Hartford CT 33:37 32:37 10:49 32/65 552
552 Violet Bruce 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 33:38 32:45 10:49 10/108 431
553 Jim English 54M M5059 West Hartford CT 33:39 33:32 10:49 51/64 111
554 Anthony Lovett 29M M1929 East Windsor CT 33:41 33:22 10:50 23/27 234
555 Donna Canin 47F F4049 Avon CT 33:45 33:24 10:51 51/126 2287
556 Skylar Engel 12F F1114 Unionville CT 33:47 33:05 10:52 33/65 549
557 Hoa Ton-That 47M M4049 Glastonbury CT 33:48 33:16 10:52 47/93 743
558 Shannon Droge 27F F1929 West Hartford CT 33:49 33:31 10:53 43/69 104
559 Nihar Shetty 13M M1114 Glastonbury CT 33:54 33:21 10:54 42/59 733
560 Abi Weidman 9F F0010 Glastonbury CT 33:59 33:11 10:56 11/108 640
561 Emma Kramer 14F F1114 West Hartford CT 34:01 33:27 10:56 34/65 219
562 Helen Garner 57F F5059 East Hartford CT 34:02 33:56 10:57 35/52 2295
563 Neil Hartzog 48M M4049 West Hartford CT 34:02 33:31 10:57 48/93 174
564 Julia Vakman 43F F4049 West Hartford CT 34:03 33:44 10:57 52/126 899
565 Stephen Dawley 66M M6069 West Hartford CT 34:04 33:21 10:57 28/34 96
566 Shamichae Weidman 37F F3039 Glastonbury CT 34:08 32:47 10:59 60/121 639
567 Lauren Fluckiger 13F F1114 West Hartford CT 34:12 33:30 11:00 35/65 125
568 Silvie Fluckiger 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 34:12 33:31 11:00 61/121 123
569 Emily Fluckiger 13F F1114 West Hartford CT 34:13 33:32 11:00 36/65 124
570 Mason Capone 13F F1114 West Hartford CT 34:14 33:27 11:00 37/65 805
571 Alexis Palazzotto 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 34:15 33:48 11:01 12/108 936
572 Sherry Waitsman 47F F4049 West Hartford CT 34:15 34:06 11:01 53/126 2352
573 Ella Switzer 13F F1114 West Hartford CT 34:15 33:27 11:01 38/65 811
574 Jazmine Jimenez Aguilar 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 34:15 33:59 11:01 39/65 3
575 Maya Nanayakkara 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 34:16 34:07 11:01 13/108 968
576 Terence Donovan 67M M6069 West Hartford CT 34:16 33:43 11:01 29/34 964
577 Jack Ritter 5M M0010 Hartford CT 34:18 33:18 11:02 26/83 723
578 Lisa Rosenblate 55F F5059 Evanston IL 34:19 32:59 11:02 36/52 324
579 Matt Ritter 36M M3039 Hartford CT 34:20 33:20 11:02 54/90 722
580 Kerry Cipriani 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 34:21 34:06 11:03 62/121 435
581 Amanda Tornaquindici 33F F3039 West Hartford CT 34:22 34:06 11:03 63/121 374
582 Max Palazzotto 10M M0010 West Hartford CT 34:22 33:56 11:03 27/83 935
583 Andres Roanova 33M M3039 West Hartford CT 34:23 34:05 11:03 55/90 322
584 Michelle Riley 33F F3039 Avon CT 34:23 34:06 11:03 64/121 2302
585 Meghan Jo 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 34:24 33:11 11:04 14/108 2333
586 Michael MacDonald 37M M3039 West Hartford CT 34:24 33:13 11:04 56/90 237
587 Jake Wenner 10M M0010 West Hartford CT 34:24 33:45 11:04 28/83 395
588 Chan Liam 43M M4049 W. Hartford CT 34:25 33:07 11:04 49/93 2435
589 Hanna Ton-That 11F F1114 Glastonbury CT 34:26 33:53 11:04 40/65 656
590 Alex Kendall 34M M3039 West Hartford CT 34:28 34:00 11:05 57/90 213
591 Stephanie Gooptu 43F F4049 West Hartford CT 34:31 34:21 11:06 54/126 966
592 Audra Becher 11F F1114 South Glastonbury CT 34:33 34:00 11:07 41/65 513
593 Natalie Lamb 12F F1114 Glastonbury CT 34:36 34:02 11:08 42/65 589
594 Maya Zeiberg 52F F5059 West Hartford CT 34:38 33:36 11:08 37/52 418
595 Angela Shabazian 26F F1929 South Windsor CT 34:39 34:24 11:09 44/69 342
596 Nandini Anand 12F F1114 Avon CT 34:40 33:47 11:09 43/65 2412
597 Alyssa Pershan 49F F4049 Enfield CT 34:42 34:32 11:09 55/126 306
598 Kate Farrar 39F F3039 W. Hartford CT 34:42 33:24 11:09 65/121 2434
599 James DeLibero 7M M0010 West Hartford CT 34:44 33:53 11:10 29/83 668
600 Christine Velastegui 41F F4049 West Hartford CT 34:45 34:02 11:10 56/126 384
601 Jennifer Craver 36F F3039 Granby CT 34:45 34:34 11:10 66/121 864
602 Gabrielle Velastegui 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 34:46 34:02 11:11 15/108 633
603 Martina Bloch 8F F0010 Farmington CT 34:48 34:08 11:11 16/108 514
604 Heather Blum-Pastor 45F F4049 West Hartford CT 34:49 34:22 11:12 57/126 44
605 Amanda Detki 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 34:49 33:36 11:12 67/121 408
606 Brayden Dunn 10M M0010 Coventry CT 34:49 34:39 11:12 30/83 106
607 Lisa Dunn 38F F3039 Coventry CT 34:50 34:39 11:12 68/121 105
608 Wael Sayej 43M M4049 West Hartford CT 34:52 33:34 11:13 50/93 2306
609 Christopher Cipriani 36M M3039 West Hartford CT 34:53 34:36 11:13 58/90 436
610 Hilary Mauro 26F F1929 West Hartford CT 34:53 33:43 11:13 45/69 258
611 Olivia Hader 9F F0010 Farmington CT 34:53 34:13 11:13 17/108 568
612 Austin Tewksbury 26M M1929 West Hartford CT 34:53 33:45 11:13 24/27 369
613 Matthew Rucinski 33M M3039 Thomaston CT 34:54 33:27 11:13 59/90 327
614 Iwona Hader 36F F3039 Farmington CT 34:54 34:14 11:13 69/121 567
615 Ella Garbarsky 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 34:54 34:37 11:13 44/65 135
616 Christine Meding 48F F4049 West Hartford CT 34:56 34:17 11:14 58/126 270
617 Miriana Uniejewska-Bloch 41F F4049 Farmington CT 34:56 34:15 11:14 59/126 632
618 Amy Frey 66F F6069 West Hartford CT 34:57 33:42 11:14 4/12 409
619 Angela Clohessy 57F F5059 Avon CT 34:57 33:43 11:14 38/52 407
620 Meg Reid 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 35:00 33:50 11:15 70/121 317
621 Mattie Cross 27F F1929 Bloomfield CT 35:02 34:13 11:16 46/69 774
622 Emily Faenza 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 35:02 33:53 11:16 45/65 550
623 Arthur Tittmann 9M M0010 West Hartford CT 35:05 34:56 11:17 31/83 910
624 Emily Hartmann 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 35:05 34:54 11:17 18/108 571
625 Krista Garriepy 22F F1929 Huntington MA 35:05 34:18 11:17 47/69 137
626 Christine Hartmann 47F F4049 West Hartford CT 35:07 34:55 11:18 60/126 170
627 James Bowers 71M M7079 West Hartford CT 35:09 34:50 11:18 6/9 49
628 Matt Malahan 41M M4049 West Hartford CT 35:10 34:20 11:18 51/93 760
629 Noah Massey 38M M3039 West Hartford CT 35:11 34:08 11:19 60/90 253
630 Connor Malahan 7M M0010 West Hartford CT 35:11 34:20 11:19 32/83 761
631 Mark Zizzamia 38M M3039 Avon CT 35:11 34:10 11:19 61/90 754
632 Jack Heckman 12M M1114 Unionville CT 35:11 34:42 11:19 43/59 686
633 Celeste Zizzamia 37F F3039 Avon CT 35:13 34:12 11:19 71/121 753
634 Anthony Zizzamia 8M M0010 Avon CT 35:13 34:13 11:19 33/83 755
635 Amanda Moffo 33F F3039 West Hartford CT 35:14 33:58 11:20 72/121 276
636 Kyle Davis 8M M0010 West Hartford CT 35:16 34:25 11:20 34/83 453
637 Sankar Iyem Perumal 34M M3039 Unionville CT 35:19 34:12 11:21 62/90 195
638 Erin McCleary 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 35:19 34:42 11:21 73/121 261
639 Cameron Nadeau 8M M0010 West Hartford CT 35:22 35:14 11:22 35/83 763
640 Brooks Harrison 9M M0010 West Hartford CT 35:22 34:23 11:22 36/83 684
641 Juliette Wyatt 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 35:23 34:06 11:23 19/108 509
642 Shannon Berger 32F F3039 Marion CT 35:23 34:16 11:23 74/121 2325
643 Stewart Wyatt 46M M4049 West Hartford CT 35:23 34:06 11:23 52/93 2392
644 Georgia Peck 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 35:23 34:03 11:23 20/108 2301
645 Cecelia Peck 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 35:24 34:03 11:23 21/108 2300
646 Samantha Kenyon 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 35:24 34:07 11:23 22/108 582
647 Melinda Shedd 41F F4049 Burlington CT 35:24 34:27 11:23 61/126 781
648 Josie Goslee 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 35:25 34:07 11:23 23/108 564
649 Kayla Harrison 41M M4049 West Hartford CT 35:27 34:27 11:24 53/93 169
650 Jyotika Tucker 43F F4049 West Hartford CT 35:27 35:16 11:24 62/126 378
651 Anya Mantripragada 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 35:28 35:17 11:24 24/108 243
652 Lauren Fiala 26F F1929 East Haddam CT 35:28 34:38 11:24 48/69 120
653 Samantha McCarthy 28F F1929 Berlin CT 35:28 34:39 11:24 49/69 921
654 Charles Linn 54M M5059 West Hartford CT 35:30 34:46 11:25 52/64 232
655 DOWNEY KNAPP 68F F6069 West Hartford CT 35:32 35:14 11:26 5/12 217
656 Joe DeFeo 42M M4049 West Hartford CT 35:35 34:16 11:27 54/93 995
657 Alexandro Sida 11M M1114 Avon CT 35:38 34:38 11:28 44/59 734
658 Charlie May 11M M1114 Avon CT 35:40 34:11 11:28 45/59 598
659 Lizzie Sennott 14F F1114 Simsbury CT 35:41 35:22 11:28 46/65 983
660 Eden Gonzalez 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 35:41 34:41 11:28 25/108 562
661 Ashley Vogler 18F F1518 Unionville CT 35:41 35:01 11:28 21/27 634
662 Lizzie May 7F F0010 Avon CT 35:41 34:15 11:28 26/108 600
663 Tom May 42M M4049 Avon CT 35:42 34:15 11:29 55/93 599
664 Mary May 42F F4049 Avon CT 35:43 34:17 11:29 63/126 597
665 Maxon Fleming 8M M0010 Unionville CT 35:44 34:43 11:29 37/83 681
666 Noura Alami 30F F3039 West Hartford CT 35:45 34:38 11:30 75/121 4
667 Michael Golic 28M M1929 West Hartford CT 35:46 34:38 11:30 25/27 932
668 Crystal Hammond 35F F3039 West Hartford CT 35:50 35:12 11:31 76/121 164
669 Merritt Harton 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 35:50 35:32 11:31 27/108 173
670 Laura TRUE 42F F4049 West Hartford CT 35:50 35:32 11:31 64/126 377
671 Anna Sennott 17F F1518 Simsbury CT 35:52 35:34 11:32 22/27 981
672 Matt Kenyon 38M M3039 West Hartford CT 35:54 34:33 11:33 63/90 214
673 Grady Kenyon 6M M0010 West Hartford CT 35:55 34:36 11:33 38/83 215
674 Susan Glasser 51F F5059 West Hartford CT 36:04 35:21 11:36 39/52 151
675 Laura Paice 33F F3039 W. Hartford CT 36:05 34:33 11:36 77/121 2436
676 Isabella Sida 9F F0010 Avon CT 36:05 35:03 11:36 28/108 622
677 KATIE EDDINS 31F F3039 West Hartford CT 36:06 34:34 11:37 78/121 862
678 Donna Sennott 52F F5059 Simsbury CT 36:06 35:47 11:37 40/52 982
679 Denyel Parent 34F F3039 East Hartford CT 36:06 34:38 11:37 79/121 297
680 Mark Parent 38M M3039 East Hartford CT 36:06 34:37 11:37 64/90 298
681 Jackie Petriello 28F F1929 Avon CT 36:08 35:24 11:37 50/69 952
682 Edgar Sida 37M M3039 Avon CT 36:10 35:08 11:38 65/90 349
683 Miranda Sida 14F F1114 Avon CT 36:10 35:08 11:38 47/65 348
684 Luke Roen 12M M1114 West Hartford CT 36:11 35:37 11:38 46/59 2321
685 Sean Klotz 47M M4049 Avon CT 36:11 35:21 11:38 56/93 698
686 Ethan Klotz 9M M0010 Avon CT 36:12 35:22 11:38 39/83 697
687 Ed Turro 63M M6069 West Hartford CT 36:13 35:29 11:39 30/34 381
688 Evan Dillman 13M M1114 West Hartford CT 36:15 35:41 11:39 47/59 957
689 Owen Vogler 12M M1114 Unionville CT 36:19 35:49 11:41 48/59 749
690 Harrison Bissonnette 19M M1518 West Hartford CT 36:20 35:55 11:41 34/41 38
691 Doug Packard 61M M6069 West Hartford CT 36:20 36:14 11:41 31/34 291
692 Lauren Satlin 35F F3039 Fairfield CT 36:20 36:13 11:41 80/121 332
693 Nathaniel Jeffers 7M M0010 Windsor CT 36:21 35:01 11:41 40/83 471
694 Laura Black 31F F3039 West Hartford CT 36:22 34:58 11:42 81/121 41
695 Cecile FLAHAULT 42F F4049 West Hartford CT 36:23 35:25 11:42 65/126 553
696 Clementine FLAHAULT 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 36:23 35:25 11:42 29/108 555
697 Terry Nowakowski 66F F6069 Unionville CT 36:24 36:10 11:42 6/12 852
698 Victoria Norton 26F F1929 New Britain CT 36:24 36:17 11:42 51/69 284
699 Elyanne Roen 9F F0010 W. Hartford CT 36:28 35:44 11:44 30/108 2322
700 Thomas Champlin 34M M3039 Avon CT 36:30 36:07 11:44 66/90 535
701 Meaghan Shaw 31F F3039 West Hartford CT 36:31 34:56 11:45 82/121 345
702 Grace Bufkin 8F F0010 Unionville CT 36:31 35:38 11:45 31/108 529
703 Caitlyn Champlin 7F F0010 Avon CT 36:31 36:10 11:45 32/108 534
704 David Houf 39M M3039 Unionville CT 36:32 35:38 11:45 67/90 190
705 Evie Kaliney 8F F0010 Farmington CT 36:33 36:23 11:45 33/108 577
706 Peter Houf 10M M0010 Unionville CT 36:33 35:39 11:45 41/83 191
707 Emily Kaliney 37F F3039 Farmington CT 36:33 36:23 11:45 83/121 578
708 Maxwell Janes 11M M1114 Avon CT 36:34 35:34 11:46 49/59 693
709 Danielle Bufkin 40F F4049 Unionville CT 36:35 35:42 11:46 66/126 528
710 Claire Lyons 9F F0010 Farmington CT 36:44 36:33 11:49 34/108 592
711 Joshua Curtis 16M M1518 Bristol CT 36:44 35:46 11:49 35/41 775
712 Joseph Dilling 30M M3039 New Britain CT 36:47 35:50 11:50 68/90 103
713 Barbara Kreitner 57F F5059 West Hartford CT 36:47 36:01 11:50 41/52 220
714 Erin McGinn 41F F4049 West Hartford CT 36:48 35:48 11:50 67/126 601
715 Fiona Mcginn 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 36:49 35:52 11:50 35/108 602
716 Noor Sayej 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 36:49 36:05 11:50 36/108 2307
717 Erik Roen 44M M4049 W. Hartford CT 36:50 36:05 11:51 57/93 2323
718 Sharon Levine 53F F5059 West Hartford CT 36:51 36:30 11:51 42/52 229
719 Isabella Garibaldi 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 36:51 35:43 11:51 37/108 896
720 Philippe Carson 36M M3039 Wethersfield CT 36:53 35:55 11:52 69/90 67
721 Grant Davidson 9M M0010 West Hartford CT 36:58 36:00 11:53 42/83 667
722 Daniel Ogbonna 7M M0010 Avon CT 36:58 36:08 11:53 43/83 712
723 Caitlyn White 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 36:59 36:05 11:54 38/108 645
724 Nora Muskrat 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 37:00 36:04 11:54 39/108 606
725 Danielle Muskrat 41F F4049 West Hartford CT 37:00 36:02 11:54 68/126 607
726 Emelia Smith 10F F0010 CT 37:02 36:55 11:55 40/108 1000
727 Tricia Meltser 40F F4049 Avon CT 37:03 36:53 11:55 69/126 992
728 Meredith Smith 48F F4049 West Hartford CT 37:03 36:54 11:55 70/126 991
729 James Wood II 30M M3039 Wallingford CT 37:03 36:22 11:55 70/90 793
730 Kathryn Tingus 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 37:07 35:58 11:56 41/108 629
731 Richard Mok 43M M4049 Farmington CT 37:07 36:19 11:56 58/93 2303
732 Jared Schaff 41M M4049 Avon CT 37:10 35:44 11:57 59/93 621
733 Eleanor Schaff 7F F0010 Avon CT 37:10 35:45 11:57 42/108 618
734 Melissa Bowman 35F F3039 West Hartford CT 37:13 35:55 11:58 84/121 515
735 Maryn Bowman 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 37:13 35:55 11:58 43/108 517
736 Norman Davis 54M M5059 West Hartford CT 37:14 37:01 11:58 53/64 815
737 Alicia White 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 37:16 36:23 11:59 71/126 647
738 Heidi Hojnicki 44F F4049 West Hartford CT 37:22 37:17 12:01 72/126 185
739 Erin McKay 41F F4049 West Hartford CT 37:33 36:34 12:05 73/126 266
740 Vivianne Beaule 10F F0010 Farmington CT 37:34 36:43 12:05 44/108 512
741 Pia Hargraves 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 37:35 36:34 12:05 45/108 570
742 Charlotte McCoy 7F F0010 Hartford CT 37:35 37:28 12:05 46/108 484
743 Sofia Wargo 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 37:36 36:26 12:06 47/108 638
744 Scott Wargo 43M M4049 West Hartford CT 37:36 36:26 12:06 60/93 637
745 Lila McPherson 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 37:37 36:44 12:06 48/108 487
746 Ruby Wisniewski 10F F0010 Farmington CT 37:37 36:46 12:06 49/108 652
747 Erika Wisniewski 44F F4049 Farmington CT 37:38 36:46 12:06 74/126 654
748 Michele Beaule 46F F4049 Farmington CT 37:38 36:47 12:06 75/126 511
749 Jack Mancuso 65M M6069 Enfield CT 37:39 36:27 12:07 32/34 240
750 Alannah Boyle 21F F1929 West Hartford CT 37:42 37:29 12:08 52/69 50
751 Natti Swaminathan 41M M4049 Unionville CT 37:43 36:37 12:08 61/93 737
752 Lena Leung 6F F0010 West Hartford CT 37:45 36:50 12:09 50/108 475
753 Jason Leung 43M M4049 West Hartford CT 37:46 36:50 12:09 62/93 227
754 Sharon Greenfield 32F F3039 West Hartford CT 37:49 36:25 12:10 85/121 999
755 Aarush Natarajan 9M M0010 Unionville CT 37:50 36:44 12:10 44/83 709
756 Tham Svejk 37F F3039 Cromwell CT 37:51 36:19 12:10 86/121 364
757 Christina Ward 34F F3039 Farmington CT 37:54 36:55 12:11 87/121 751
758 Ravya Taghavi 47F F4049 Northampton MA 37:55 36:40 12:12 76/126 816
759 Phineas Connell 9M M0010 West Hartford CT 37:57 36:59 12:12 45/83 665
760 Richard Kraszewski 53M M5059 West Hartford CT 37:57 36:52 12:12 54/64 2367
761 Sarah Taylor 41F F4049 West Hartford CT 37:57 37:06 12:12 77/126 741
762 Graeme Taylor 8M M0010 West Hartford CT 37:58 37:06 12:13 46/83 742
763 James McPherson 40M M4049 West Hartford CT 37:59 37:05 12:13 63/93 488
764 Brian Hartmann 8M M0010 West Hartford CT 38:02 37:49 12:14 47/83 685
765 Karl Hartmann 52M M5059 West Hartford CT 38:02 37:50 12:14 55/64 171
766 Abhirami Srivel 11F F1114 Avon CT 38:04 37:09 12:15 48/65 623
767 Rachel Tambling 37F F3039 Hartford CT 38:07 37:15 12:16 88/121 890
768 Gina Salvatore 24F F1929 Wethersfield CT 38:07 37:15 12:16 53/69 2410
769 Peter Hutt 52M M5059 West Hartford CT 38:07 37:39 12:16 56/64 576
770 Grace Kierzkiewicz 43F F4049 West Hartford CT 38:08 37:41 12:16 78/126 583
771 Carly Ballantine 28F F1929 Glastonbury CT 38:09 37:17 12:16 54/69 19
772 Adina Sanchez 34F F3039 New Britain CT 38:10 37:21 12:17 89/121 329
773 Betty McCants 47F F4049 New Britain CT 38:12 37:25 12:17 79/126 260
774 Tammi Kraushaar 60F F6069 Bloomfield CT 38:12 37:42 12:17 7/12 2383
775 Lori McCants 49F F4049 Hartford CT 38:13 37:25 12:18 80/126 259
776 Rebekah Hoisl 22F F1929 West Hartford CT 38:14 36:52 12:18 55/69 184
777 Patrick Titone 40M M4049 Avon CT 38:15 37:19 12:18 64/93 631
778 Lauren T 10F F0010 Avon CT 38:15 37:19 12:18 51/108 625
779 Mia T 12F F1114 Avon CT 38:16 37:20 12:18 49/65 624
780 Jennifer Campbell 38F F3039 Avon CT 38:17 37:26 12:19 90/121 662
781 Isaac Campbell 10M M0010 Avon CT 38:17 37:25 12:19 48/83 661
782 Leah Schaff 44F F4049 Avon CT 38:23 36:57 12:21 81/126 620
783 Grace Piccioli 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 38:33 37:20 12:24 52/108 2331
784 Tracee Farkas 45F F4049 Farmington CT 38:34 37:29 12:24 82/126 679
785 JJ Farkas 8M M0010 Farmington CT 38:35 37:28 12:25 49/83 680
786 Jason Farkas 45M M4049 Farmington CT 38:36 37:30 12:25 65/93 678
787 Katherine Maddy 24F F1929 Simsbury CT 38:37 37:22 12:25 56/69 413
788 Beth Massey 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 38:37 37:35 12:25 91/121 252
789 Heather Vogler 47F F4049 Unionville CT 38:37 37:55 12:25 83/126 635
790 Matt Janis 38M M3039 West Hartford CT 38:38 37:46 12:26 71/90 2298
791 Kyle Petit 9M M0010 W. Hartford CT 38:40 37:58 12:26 50/83 2417
792 John Petit 58M M5059 W. Hartford CT 38:46 38:06 12:28 57/64 2415
793 Mary Minto 35F F3039 West Hartford CT 38:50 37:34 12:29 92/121 2382
794 Charlotte Ward 28F F1929 S. Windsor CT 38:51 37:34 12:30 57/69 2314
795 Brooke Brady 8F F0010 Avon CT 38:51 37:41 12:30 53/108 525
796 IAN MARTIN-CASAS 11M M1114 West Hartford CT 38:52 38:38 12:30 50/59 483
797 Thao Turcotte-Shamski 40F F4049 Natick MA 38:54 37:25 12:31 84/126 972
798 Hannah Mundell-Webb 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 38:58 37:53 12:32 50/65 2358
799 Wilma Jones 56F F5059 Niantic CT 38:58 38:18 12:32 43/52 2339
800 Finn Heller 12M M1114 West Hartford CT 38:59 37:56 12:32 51/59 688
801 Chris Heller 51M M5059 West Hartford CT 38:59 37:56 12:32 58/64 687
802 Caroleen Sayej 42F F4049 West hartford CT 39:00 38:15 12:33 85/126 2308
803 Jaxon Ventura 11M M1114 West Hartford CT 39:00 37:53 12:33 52/59 388
804 Emily Chiplock 45F F4049 Avon CT 39:00 37:56 12:33 86/126 538
805 Debbi Zimbler 50F F5059 West Hartford CT 39:01 38:36 12:33 44/52 403
806 Andrea Kulak 63F F6069 New Britain CT 39:02 38:37 12:33 8/12 221
807 Mary Burton 27F F1929 West Hartford CT 39:04 38:00 12:34 58/69 2360
808 Nina Mattamana 6F F0010 West Hartford CT 39:11 38:33 12:36 54/108 256
809 Alan Mattamana 40M M4049 West Hartford CT 39:13 38:35 12:37 66/93 255
810 Sam Nanayakkara 50M M5059 West Hartford CT 39:15 39:04 12:37 59/64 965
811 Sam Lewis 10M M0010 West Hartford CT 39:18 39:10 12:38 51/83 476
812 Ilana Mezheritskiy 8F F0010 Avon CT 39:18 38:16 12:38 55/108 605
813 Ramona Robbin 9F F0010 Avon CT 39:18 38:17 12:38 56/108 616
814 Alexander Flibbert 14M M1114 Simsbury CT 39:19 39:09 12:39 53/59 2337
815 Katie Robbin 40F F4049 Avon CT 39:21 38:20 12:39 87/126 617
816 Joan Looney 57F F5059 West Hartford CT 39:22 38:42 12:40 45/52 970
817 Anne Looney 22F F1929 West Hartford CT 39:22 38:42 12:40 59/69 971
818 Jessica Hinchey 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 39:23 37:58 12:40 93/121 182
819 Kristyn Rosen 35F F3039 West Hartford CT 39:24 37:58 12:40 94/121 323
820 Heather Sansone 41F F4049 West Hartford CT 39:25 38:00 12:41 88/126 330
821 Lisa Tesser 39F F3039 Winsted CT 39:26 38:48 12:41 95/121 368
822 Cindy DiGirolamo 58F F5059 Manchester CT 39:31 38:45 12:43 46/52 785
823 Jacquelyn Brockmeyer 6F F0010 Glastonbury CT 39:31 38:16 12:43 57/108 526
824 Daniel Brockmeyer 38M M3039 Glastonbury CT 39:31 38:16 12:43 72/90 53
825 Isabella Vogler 13F F1114 Unionville CT 39:34 38:53 12:44 51/65 636
826 Nancy Staib 57F F5059 Wethersfield CT 39:37 38:49 12:45 47/52 2351
827 Jeff Lewis 52M M5059 West Hartford CT 39:38 39:31 12:45 60/64 477
828 Keith Brady 47M M4049 Avon CT 39:43 38:31 12:46 67/93 523
829 Jessica Brockmeyer 38F F3039 Glastonbury CT 39:45 38:28 12:47 96/121 52
830 Emily Rooney 42F F4049 West Hartford CT 39:47 38:48 12:48 89/126 500
831 Katherine Frewen 38F F3039 West Hartford CT 39:47 38:49 12:48 97/121 457
832 Amy McGloin 50F F5059 West Hartford CT 39:48 38:50 12:48 48/52 485
833 Andrea Janecko 29F F1929 Moodus CT 39:53 39:40 12:50 60/69 197
834 Sara Milone 36F F3039 Natick MA 39:53 39:41 12:50 98/121 274
835 Julia Ng 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 39:53 38:53 12:50 58/108 609
836 Jennifer Bissonnette 47F F4049 West Hartford CT 39:56 39:30 12:51 90/126 36
837 Angela Nadeau 38F F3039 West Hartford CT 39:58 39:00 12:51 99/121 282
838 Gina Edwards 56F F5059 New Fairfield CT 39:58 39:41 12:51 49/52 109
839 Emily Nadeau 5F F0010 West Hartford CT 39:58 39:01 12:51 59/108 491
840 Jeremy Dillman 9M M0010 West Hartford CT 39:59 39:17 12:52 52/83 958
841 Annie-Karine Lamoureux 44F F4049 West Hartford CT 40:00 39:18 12:52 91/126 956
842 Charles Merlis 77M M7079 West Hartford CT 40:02 39:59 12:53 7/9 2299
843 Olivia Bywater 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 40:03 38:51 12:53 52/65 531
844 Hazel Kato 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 40:04 38:52 12:53 60/108 473
845 Hannah Bywater 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 40:04 38:53 12:53 61/108 532
846 Bryan Bywater 52M M5059 West Hartford CT 40:05 38:54 12:54 61/64 530
847 Keri Enright-Kato 43F F4049 West Hartford CT 40:05 38:53 12:54 92/126 112
848 Rachel Presnell-Reck 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 40:08 39:02 12:55 93/126 717
849 Grady Reck 7M M0010 West Hartford CT 40:09 39:02 12:55 53/83 719
850 David Wu 12M M1114 Avon CT 40:12 39:34 12:56 54/59 950
851 Rory Alexe 7M M0010 Avon CT 40:13 39:12 12:56 54/83 657
852 Brian Janes 40M M4049 Avon CT 40:15 39:14 12:57 68/93 198
853 Maya Wood 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 40:18 39:14 12:58 62/108 837
854 Ian Wood 43M M4049 West Hartford CT 40:18 39:13 12:58 69/93 838
855 Brian White 41M M4049 West Hartford CT 40:22 39:09 12:59 70/93 648
856 Alex White 12M M1114 West Hartford CT 40:23 39:06 12:59 55/59 646
857 Timothy Mills 65M M6069 Hartford CT 40:28 38:56 13:01 33/34 273
858 Julia Anderson 24F F1929 Vernon Rockville CT 40:29 39:51 13:01 61/69 12
859 Will Dolan 41M M4049 West Hartford CT 40:39 39:17 13:05 71/93 547
860 Mimi Dolan 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 40:40 39:18 13:05 63/108 545
861 Kadin Claflin-Coy 7M M0010 West Hartford CT 40:42 40:34 13:06 55/83 868
862 Melanie Daniel 42F F4049 West Hartford CT 40:43 39:28 13:06 94/126 449
863 Jason Mok 7M M0010 Farmington CT 40:44 40:01 13:06 56/83 706
864 Nolan Ward 7M M0010 Farmington CT 40:49 40:06 13:08 57/83 752
865 Geoffrey Gavern 8M M0010 Avon CT 40:55 39:57 13:10 58/83 825
866 Harsha Lakamraju 8M M0010 Avon CT 40:56 39:59 13:10 59/83 847
867 Shannon Beausoleil 48F F4049 West Hartford CT 40:59 39:33 13:11 95/126 426
868 Benjamin Beausoleil 7M M0010 West Hartford CT 41:00 39:34 13:11 60/83 425
869 Patrick Bradley 46M M4049 West Hartford CT 41:01 39:51 13:12 72/93 521
870 Ryan Bradley 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 41:03 39:52 13:12 64/108 519
871 Christine Bradley 44F F4049 West Hartford CT 41:03 39:52 13:12 96/126 520
872 Ryan Naujoks 43M M4049 Farmington CT 41:04 40:16 13:13 73/93 710
873 Andrew Naujoks 7M M0010 Farmington CT 41:04 40:21 13:13 61/83 711
874 Amber Ng 43F F4049 West Hartford CT 41:05 39:48 13:13 97/126 608
875 Ali Serrano Guadalupe 16M M1518 Hartford CT 41:06 40:09 13:13 36/41 780
876 Carolyn Burman 25F F1929 Canton CT 41:08 40:19 13:14 62/69 59
877 Maleka Bascom 24F F1929 Bloomfield CT 41:09 40:20 13:14 63/69 27
878 Sarah DeSanto 15F F1518 West Hartford CT 41:09 40:22 13:14 23/27 99
879 Mia Grieco 8F F0010 Unionville CT 41:10 40:42 13:15 65/108 156
880 Brigette Murphy 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 41:14 39:57 13:16 53/65 490
881 Lisa Rossi 44F F4049 West Hartford CT 41:14 39:57 13:16 98/126 2381
882 Norah Daniel 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 41:14 39:59 13:16 54/65 448
883 JP Tapley 41M M4049 Farmington CT 41:14 40:08 13:16 74/93 987
884 Charlie Tapley 7M M0010 Farmington CT 41:15 40:08 13:16 62/83 988
885 Michael Davidson 43M M4049 West Hartford CT 41:16 40:24 13:17 75/93 666
886 Neev Kanwar 11M M1114 West Hartford CT 41:17 40:23 13:17 56/59 2400
887 Tyler Churchill 32F F3039 Windsor CT 41:23 40:32 13:19 100/121 78
888 Zach Legrand 19M M1518 Coventry CT 41:23 40:34 13:19 37/41 226
889 Holly Anderson 35F F3039 Bristol CT 41:24 40:33 13:19 101/121 13
890 Ari Steinberg 48F F4049 West Hartford CT 41:30 40:34 13:21 99/126 783
891 Hailey Barfield 17F F1518 Vernon Rockville CT 41:30 40:32 13:21 24/27 768
892 Lisa Chirch 46F F4049 West Hartford CT 41:32 40:45 13:22 100/126 77
893 Maria Kapetanopoulos 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 41:32 40:19 13:22 55/65 581
894 Mackenzie Donelson 10F F0010 West hartford CT 41:33 40:21 13:22 66/108 2334
895 Jacob Gady 37M M3039 West Hartford CT 41:34 41:31 13:22 73/90 557
896 Devi Mathur 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 41:34 40:40 13:22 102/121 254
897 Lilah Gady 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 41:35 41:32 13:23 67/108 558
898 Jeanette Nielson 52F F5059 Hopkinton NH 41:35 40:52 13:23 50/52 2312
899 Jayson Dinielli 43M M4049 Plainville CT 41:35 40:52 13:23 76/93 2311
900 Tabetha Kilgard 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 41:38 41:17 13:24 68/108 759
901 Amy Myerson 44F F4049 West Hartford CT 41:38 41:17 13:24 101/126 762
902 Holden Grieco 11M M1114 Unionville CT 41:45 41:17 13:26 57/59 682
903 Aaron Grieco 42M M4049 Unionville CT 41:46 41:18 13:26 77/93 157
904 Barbara Laurain 65F F6069 West Hartford CT 41:47 41:02 13:27 9/12 223
905 Marie Knapps 73F F7079 Suffield CT 41:48 41:02 13:27 1/2 906
906 Marc Miller 46M M4049 West Hartford CT 41:52 40:57 13:28 78/93 778
907 Elijah Bryant 17M M1518 New Britain CT 41:53 40:58 13:28 38/41 770
908 Kathleen Wolff 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 41:56 41:33 13:29 102/126 766
909 Pamphil Jean 17M M1518 Windsor CT 41:57 40:59 13:30 39/41 777
910 Bridget Shannon 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 41:57 41:07 13:30 69/108 503
911 Rowan Chiplock 9F F0010 Avon CT 41:58 40:52 13:30 70/108 540
912 Jen Cybert 41F F4049 West Hartford CT 41:58 41:27 13:30 103/126 446
913 Catherine Cheever 6F F0010 West Hartford CT 41:59 40:58 13:30 71/108 537
914 Victoria Uda 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 42:00 41:30 13:31 72/108 505
915 Michael Chiplock 49M M4049 Avon CT 42:00 40:55 13:31 79/93 539
916 Hannah Cheman 16F F1518 South Windsor CT 42:00 41:02 13:31 25/27 771
917 Marin Slitt 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 42:00 41:10 13:31 73/108 504
918 Michelle Cheever 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 42:01 41:00 13:31 103/121 536
919 Ashley Rowe 29F F1929 Vernon Rockville CT 42:04 40:48 13:32 64/69 414
920 Jennifer Bolduc 34F F3039 Suffield CT 42:07 41:10 13:33 104/121 769
921 Sharon Pan 34F F3039 West Hartford CT 42:17 41:07 13:36 105/121 294
922 Caitlyn Marinan 10F F0010 Avon CT 42:19 41:10 13:37 74/108 595
923 Piper Kimball 11F F1114 Avon CT 42:19 41:10 13:37 56/65 586
924 Alex Kimball 54M M5059 Avon CT 42:19 41:10 13:37 62/64 585
925 Harold Hawkins 42M M4049 West Hartford CT 42:25 41:35 13:39 80/93 466
926 Charlie Hawkins 8M M0010 West Hartford CT 42:25 41:36 13:39 63/83 465
927 Marcie Danton 33F F3039 West Hartford CT 42:37 41:11 13:43 106/121 95
928 Jessica Johnson 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 42:38 41:12 13:43 104/126 955
929 Cara Persico 29F F1929 New Britain CT 42:39 42:07 13:43 65/69 307
930 Jeremy Borum 32M M3039 Norwich CT 42:39 42:39 13:43 74/90 48
931 Samuel Osier 6M M0010 West Hartford CT 42:42 41:49 13:44 64/83 715
932 Puja Kanwar 41F F4049 West Hartford CT 42:43 41:48 13:45 105/126 2401
933 Greg Osier 36M M3039 West Hartford CT 42:43 41:38 13:45 75/90 714
934 Jay Gruber 38M M3039 West Hartford CT 42:44 41:47 13:45 76/90 158
935 Miles Gruber 10M M0010 West Hartford CT 42:44 41:47 13:45 65/83 683
936 Madison Brady 10F F0010 Avon CT 42:53 41:44 13:48 75/108 524
937 Jan Bosworth 71F F7079 Bradenton FL 42:57 42:14 13:49 2/2 835
938 Melissa Brady 41F F4049 Avon CT 42:58 41:44 13:49 106/126 522
939 Sriram Seshadri 41M M4049 Unionville CT 43:00 41:52 13:50 81/93 341
940 Dheepa Shekar 37F F3039 Unionville CT 43:00 41:52 13:50 107/121 788
941 Alanna Malley 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 43:02 42:21 13:51 76/108 481
942 Becca Markowitz 13F F1114 Rocky Hill CT 43:02 42:46 13:51 57/65 247
943 Isabella Kierzkiewicz 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 43:14 42:14 13:55 77/108 584
944 Deepa Bhatia 43F F4049 W. Hartford CT 43:15 42:20 13:55 107/126 2395
945 Joel Bauman 40M M4049 Farmington CT 43:15 41:56 13:55 82/93 421
946 Eben Bauman 9M M0010 Farmington CT 43:15 42:32 13:55 66/83 422
947 Shivani Dudeja 41F F4049 Avon CT 43:19 42:24 13:56 108/126 2413
948 Maureen Waller 47F F4049 West Hartford CT 43:23 42:06 13:57 109/126 416
949 Elise McNamee 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 43:30 42:43 14:00 78/108 486
950 Kenneth Malley 47M M4049 West Hartford CT 43:31 42:51 14:00 83/93 480
951 Erin McNamee 41F F4049 West Hartford CT 43:33 42:45 14:00 110/126 267
952 Aaron Malley 8M M0010 West Hartford CT 43:33 42:51 14:00 67/83 482
953 Kristin Dolan 41F F4049 West Hartford CT 43:47 42:37 14:05 111/126 546
954 Molly Dolan 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 43:47 42:38 14:05 79/108 544
955 Julia Colson 35F F3039 West Hartford CT 43:49 42:18 14:06 108/121 437
956 Mark Colson 37M M3039 West Hartford CT 43:50 42:19 14:06 77/90 438
957 Andrew Colson 7M M0010 West Hartford CT 43:50 42:19 14:06 68/83 439
958 Larry Davis 65M M6069 West Hartford CT 43:51 42:19 14:06 34/34 450
959 Samantha Colson 6F F0010 West Hartford CT 43:51 42:20 14:06 80/108 440
960 Jack Bufkin 2289 7M M0010 Unioville CT ** 43:55 43:01 14:08 69/83 2289
961 Jack Galin 9M M0010 West Hartford CT 43:55 43:15 14:08 70/83 462
962 Bryan Bufkin 39M M3039 Unionville CT 43:56 43:02 14:08 78/90 2288
963 David Turner 34M M3039 Farmington CT 43:59 42:57 14:09 79/90 746
964 Samuel Turner 7M M0010 Farmington CT 44:00 42:58 14:09 71/83 745
965 Boris Lurye 80M M8099 West Hartford CT 44:00 43:56 14:09 1/2 80
966 Simon Carini 7M M0010 Glastonbury CT 44:05 43:07 14:11 72/83 663
967 Kiasa Carini 40F F4049 Glastonbury CT 44:06 43:08 14:11 112/126 66
968 Loray Paul 42F F4049 East Hartford CT 44:06 43:03 14:11 113/126 716
969 Annie DeSanto 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 44:07 43:19 14:11 58/65 100
970 Deborah DeSanto 39F F3039 Long Island City NY 44:09 43:22 14:12 109/121 101
971 Richard Vogler 44M M4049 Unionville CT 44:13 43:31 14:13 84/93 748
972 Alexandra Cybert 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 44:24 43:28 14:17 81/108 445
973 Sophia Fiskewold 10F F0010 CT 44:24 43:28 14:17 82/108 985
974 David Flahault 47M M4049 West Hartford CT 44:25 43:27 14:17 85/93 551
975 Rose Flahault 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 44:26 43:27 14:18 83/108 554
976 Sadie Connell 9F F0010 Mystic CT 44:29 43:30 14:18 84/108 441
977 Lulu Kukucka 6F F0010 West Hartford CT 44:30 43:25 14:19 85/108 587
978 Wayne Kukucka 38M M3039 West Hartford CT 44:30 43:26 14:19 80/90 588
979 Lisa Venditto 43F F4049 Mystic CT 44:31 43:32 14:19 114/126 385
980 Jerry Shimoda-Peterson 86M M8099 West Hartford CT 44:37 44:11 14:21 2/2 86
981 Doug Cybert 40M M4049 West Hartford CT 44:59 44:01 14:28 86/93 447
982 Renae Conneran 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 44:59 44:03 14:28 110/121 984
983 Lila Leyden 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 45:00 44:21 14:28 86/108 478
984 Alianna Tosado 16F F1518 Hartford CT 45:01 44:05 14:29 26/27 784
985 Henry Bissonnette 13M M1114 West Hartford CT 45:12 44:47 14:32 58/59 40
986 Kaitlin Mcginn 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 45:18 44:11 14:34 59/65 604
987 Allie Sullivan 12F F1114 W. Hartford CT 45:19 44:11 14:35 60/65 2418
988 Jesus Morales 18M M1518 West Hartford CT 45:27 44:30 14:37 40/41 779
989 Kelsey Socha 24M M1929 Bolton CT 45:28 44:31 14:37 26/27 782
990 Suren Amarasingha 37M M3039 West Hartford CT 45:47 44:59 14:44 81/90 7
991 Sarah Burnham 33F F3039 West Hartford CT 45:53 45:02 14:46 111/121 879
992 Adira Burnham 5F F0010 West Hartford CT 45:54 45:04 14:46 87/108 433
993 Brooke Jaser 25F F1929 Thomaston CT 46:02 44:35 14:48 66/69 199
994 Boris Zeiberg 57M M5059 West Hartford CT 46:05 45:04 14:49 63/64 419
995 Michaela Weidman 8F F0010 Glastonbury CT 46:09 44:46 14:51 88/108 641
996 John Tomasiewicz 77M M7079 Watertown CT 46:19 45:13 14:54 8/9 371
997 Michael Frisbie 49M M4049 Mystic CT 46:45 45:45 15:02 87/93 131
998 Parker Connell 5F F0010 Mystic CT 46:46 45:41 15:03 89/108 443
999 Janet Loshin 66F F6069 West Hartford CT 46:58 45:42 15:07 10/12 411
1000 Ernest Buffaloe 59M M5059 Springfield MA 47:03 45:42 15:08 64/64 527
1001 Mary Weidman 60F F6069 Baldwin NY 47:04 45:43 15:09 11/12 643
1002 Luke Bethke 5M M0010 West Hartford CT 47:04 45:37 15:09 73/83 428
1003 Andrew Bethke 36M M3039 West Hartford CT 47:05 45:36 15:09 82/90 429
1004 Alison Bethke 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 47:05 45:36 15:09 112/121 430
1005 Matt Carroll 32M M3039 West Hartford CT 47:22 45:49 15:14 83/90 796
1006 Michelle Carroll 32F F3039 West Hartford CT 47:24 45:51 15:15 113/121 797
1007 Duraimurugan Rajamanickam 39M M3039 Glastonbury CT 47:24 46:51 15:15 84/90 718
1008 Maeve Mcginn 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 47:25 46:26 15:15 90/108 603
1009 Pranav Durai 6M M0010 Glastonbury CT 47:25 46:53 15:15 74/83 674
1010 Anna Lyons 7F F0010 Farmington CT 47:29 46:52 15:17 91/108 593
1011 Kedi-Ann Elsener 40F F4049 Farmington CT 47:35 46:26 15:18 115/126 861
1012 Elizabeth Elsener 8F F0010 Farmington CT 47:36 46:28 15:19 92/108 860
1013 Aadhav Durai 8M M0010 Glastonbury CT 47:45 47:12 15:22 75/83 673
1014 Geoffrey Herrnson 10M M0010 West Hartford CT 47:46 47:40 15:22 76/83 467
1015 Golda Ginsburg 55F F5059 West Hartford CT 47:46 47:40 15:22 51/52 2361
1016 Caroline Bowman 6F F0010 West Hartford CT 47:47 46:29 15:22 93/108 518
1017 Alexa Wilson 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 47:55 46:45 15:25 94/108 894
1018 Charlotte Jackowitz 5F F0010 Farmington CT 47:55 46:32 15:25 95/108 468
1019 Claire Tingus 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 47:56 46:46 15:25 61/65 630
1020 Bridget Onthank 26F F1929 Farmington CT 47:57 46:34 15:26 67/69 495
1021 Peter Tingus 46M M4049 West Hartford CT 48:00 46:47 15:27 88/93 628
1022 Alexxis Letizia 26F F1929 South Windsor CT 48:02 47:30 15:27 68/69 804
1023 Christina Fedolfi 50F F5059 West Hartford CT 48:11 46:57 15:30 52/52 904
1024 Brenda Bachman 63F F6069 West Hartford CT 48:11 47:01 15:30 12/12 17
1025 Greta Fedolfi 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 48:11 46:58 15:30 62/65 903
1026 Jane Torcia 31F F3039 West Hartford CT 48:16 48:16 15:32 114/121 372
1027 Peter Bowman 35M M3039 West Hartford CT 48:18 46:56 15:32 85/90 516
1028 Thomas Torcia 32M M3039 West Hartford CT 48:20 48:20 15:33 86/90 373
1029 May Yuquimpo 42F F4049 Glastonbury CT 48:34 48:02 15:37 116/126 655
1030 Skylar Hollister 6F F0010 Glastonbury CT 48:38 47:15 15:39 96/108 573
1031 Robyn Hollister 36F F3039 Glastonbury CT 48:38 47:16 15:39 115/121 574
1032 R Selden 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 48:40 48:14 15:39 97/108 501
1033 Kinsley Graves 8F F0010 Farmington CT 48:41 48:03 15:40 98/108 565
1034 Mike Selden 47M M4049 West Hartford CT 48:42 48:16 15:40 89/93 340
1035 Scarlett Buckman 9F F0010 CT 48:42 47:23 15:40 99/108 994
1036 William Buckman 45M M4049 West Hartford CT 48:43 47:23 15:40 90/93 993
1037 Meagan Lyons 40F F4049 Farmington CT 48:46 48:09 15:41 117/126 594
1038 Luke Nowakowski 38M M3039 West Hartford CT 48:57 48:57 15:45 87/90 898
1039 Danacia McDonald 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 48:58 48:49 15:45 100/108 897
1040 Maisie Bruce 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 49:01 47:58 15:46 101/108 432
1041 Theresa Severance 49F F4049 West Hartford CT 49:03 47:59 15:47 118/126 502
1042 Marla Kane 49F F4049 West Hartford CT 49:23 48:56 15:53 119/126 203
1043 Charlotte Gruber 6F F0010 West Hartford CT 49:37 48:37 15:58 102/108 566
1044 Casey Gruber 38F F3039 West Hartford CT 49:38 49:38 15:58 116/121 159
1045 Will Maddy 24M M1929 Simsbury CT 50:13 48:58 16:09 27/27 412
1046 Janine Belsky 26F F1929 West Hartford CT 50:15 48:59 16:10 69/69 406
1047 Riley Davis 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 50:25 49:37 16:13 103/108 454
1048 Carmen Correa 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 50:30 50:20 16:15 120/126 801
1049 Jillesa Correa 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 50:31 50:20 16:15 104/108 809
1050 Inaki Ruiz 11M M1114 Unionville CT 51:35 50:39 16:36 59/59 726
1051 Ferran Ruiz 9M M0010 Unionville CT 51:52 50:56 16:41 77/83 727
1052 Jose Ruiz 48M M4049 Unionville CT 51:54 50:57 16:42 91/93 724
1053 Paula Ruiz 46F F4049 Unionville CT 51:54 50:59 16:42 121/126 725
1054 Jack Frisbie 16M M1518 Mystic CT 51:56 51:03 16:42 41/41 888
1055 Miranda Frisbie 6F F0010 West Hartford CT 51:56 51:04 16:42 105/108 460
1056 Gina Kline 42F F4049 Avon CT 52:03 51:10 16:45 122/126 695
1057 Andrew Kline 10M M0010 Avon CT 52:03 51:11 16:45 78/83 696
1058 Andrew Miller 32M M3039 Farmington CT 52:05 51:34 16:45 88/90 704
1059 Punidhavathi Vaithilingam 35F F3039 Glastonbury CT 53:32 52:58 17:13 117/121 747
1060 Finn Jeffers 5M M0010 Windsor CT 53:55 52:43 17:21 79/83 470
1061 Claudia Muro 44F F4049 Windsor CT 54:22 52:59 17:29 123/126 489
1062 Betsy Udal 38F F3039 West Hartford CT 54:36 54:05 17:34 118/121 382
1063 George Udal 6M M0010 West Hartford CT 54:37 54:07 17:34 80/83 506
1064 Kearsten Davis 45F F4049 West Hartford CT 54:53 53:30 17:39 124/126 451
1065 Gabrielle Frisbie 6F F0010 West Hartford CT 56:00 54:57 18:01 106/108 459
1066 Alexandra Frisbie 44F F4049 West Hartford CT 56:01 54:58 18:01 125/126 458
1067 Emory Connell 7F F0010 Mystic CT 56:02 55:01 18:02 107/108 442
1068 RJ Contorno 37M M3039 West Hartford CT 56:09 54:54 18:04 89/90 87
1069 Karen Contorno 36F F3039 West Hartford CT 56:09 54:53 18:04 119/121 88
1070 Lilly Wangner 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 56:27 55:21 18:10 108/108 508
1071 Jacob Wagner 6M M0010 West Hartford CT 56:28 55:24 18:10 81/83 507
1072 Nate Linner 33M M3039 West Hartford CT 56:28 55:24 18:10 90/90 479
1073 Aman Chandra 6M M0010 West Hartford CT 57:33 56:07 18:31 82/83 434
1074 Brandy Dutil 37F F3039 Middletown CT 57:37 57:37 18:32 120/121 836
1075 Chandra Kankanala 41M M4049 West Hartford CT 57:38 56:11 18:33 92/93 472
1076 Larry Chaves 73M M7079 West Hartford CT 57:40 56:16 18:33 9/9 812
1077 Ragini Potluri 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 57:47 56:20 18:36 126/126 497
1078 Paw Shee 15F F1518 West Hartford CT 57:50 56:48 18:37 27/27 2357
1079 Cityra Lee 13F F1114 West Hartford CT 58:03 56:58 18:41 63/65 2359
1080 Ruth Detwiler 38F F3039 Farmington CT 58:29 57:25 18:49 121/121 670
1081 Kyle Detwiler 8M M0010 Farmington CT 58:29 57:28 18:49 83/83 669
1082 Entry 2386 Unknown 0M M0000 Wh CT 1:01:15 1:00:12 19:42 1/1 2386
1083 De'Geal Davis 13F F1114 West Hartford CT 1:01:16 1:00:13 19:43 64/65 2356
1084 Grace Valdes 14F F1114 West Hartford CT 1:02:06 1:01:02 19:59 65/65 2355
1085 Matthew Kane 49M M4049 West Hartford CT 1:05:27 1:05:00 21:03 93/93 204

Race Results ()     Division Results ()    

Top Male: 1. Everett Hackett 2. Christopher Helminski 3. Nick Blanchard 4. Chris Chisholm 5. Gregory Weaver

Top Female: 1. Marisa Jones 2. Jenna Zydanowicz 3. Sara-Caitrin Mandelburg 4. Gwendolyn Geisler 5. Laura Barash

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates