Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Race Results ()     Category Race Information ()     Kayak Race Results ()     Canoe Race Results ()     PaddleBoard Results ()    

Josh Billings RunAground
2018 Josh Billing RunAground
Sunday Sept 16, 2018 - Tanglewood - Lenox, Mass - Richmond Pond Course
Platt Systems Timing & Scoring || Mostly Sunny & 82 degrees

                                                   2018 Josh Billing RunAground
                               Sunday Sept 16, 2018 - Tanglewood - Lenox, Mass - Richmond Pond Course
                                  Platt Systems Timing & Scoring || Mostly Sunny & 82 degrees
                                                  
   ********************************************************************************************************************
   
                                COMPLETE KAYAK-CANOE-PADDLEBOARD PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS (SEPT 16, 2018)
                                             
                                         
   ********************************************************************************************************************

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  1    Allen Heights Veterinary            02  1    2:17:08     1    55:29     1    45:37     1  1:41:06   1    36:02  1    
       B: Josh Lipka C: Tom Keefe / Ben Pigott R: Steve Monsulick 
  2    Josh Itch                           01  1    2:28:50    12    57:27    10    49:50     3  1:47:17   4    41:33  3    
       B: Brian Rabuse C: Sue Purdy / Kurt Kuehnel R: Stephen Foley 
  3    Boss's Mainely Massive Men          02  2    2:29:18     9    57:25     4    47:55     2  1:45:20   14   43:58  70   
       B: Andrew Piper C: Kevin Boss / Dave Vandorpe R: Lee Brown 
  4    Not Those Guys                      03  1    2:34:18    40  1:01:00     2    47:11     4  1:48:11   18   46:07  75   
       B: Damon LeCompte C: John Berry / Matt King R: Mike Zani 
  5    Kent Lemme                          37  1    2:34:38    15    57:33    26    53:25     8  1:50:58   12   43:40  400  
       B: Kent Lemme C: Kent Lemme R: Kent Lemme 
  6    Love is Like Measles                41  1    2:35:38    14    57:28    50    56:08    13  1:53:36   5    42:02  152  
       B: William Thompson C: Timothy Hudyncia R: David Dodge 
  7    Team Leviathan                      27  1    2:35:50    64  1:05:41     9    49:48    21  1:55:29   3    40:21  301  
       B: Charles Brooks C: David Wiltey R: Juan Martinez 
  8    IPAs All Around!                    24  1    2:36:34    18  1:00:56    25    53:19    14  1:54:15   6    42:19  300  
       B: Jason Candee C: Paul Monachina / Nick Corelop R: Megan Anello 
  9    Minkler Ins. II                     02  3    2:36:58    32  1:00:59     7    49:41     6  1:50:40   20   46:18  6    
       B: John Bazcek C: Andrew Minkler / Tim Allen R: Tim Allen 
  10   The Brother in Laws                 27  2    2:37:55    24  1:00:58     5    47:56     5  1:48:54   33   49:01  231  
       B: Dave Devine C: Brad Williams R: William Kittler 
  11   Just Dooley It                      36  1    2:38:05    16    58:32    53    57:02    22  1:55:34   7    42:31  335  
       B: Mike Dooley C: Mike Dooley R: Tara Dooley 
  12   Vermont Sports Connection           25  1    2:39:02    30  1:00:59    14    51:20    10  1:52:19   22   46:43  349  
       B: Kevin Bessett C: Mike Malley / Clyde Yarnell R: Megan Anello 
  13   SEKS                                05  1    2:39:49    33  1:00:59    13    51:13     9  1:52:12   27   47:37  120  
       B: Steve Meisl C: Ed Paquette / Scott Dias R: Matt Kinnaman 
  14   Stellar Kayaks USA                  39  1    2:40:14    43  1:03:17     3    47:40     7  1:50:57   37   49:17  220  
       B: Ben Lawry C: Ben Lawry R: Ben Lawry 
  15   Irresistable Balding Men            03  2    2:40:56    26  1:00:58    54    57:03    28  1:58:01   10   42:55  14   
       B: Steve Malin C: Thom Whaley / Tom Ingersoll R: Matt Cortier 
  16   Berkshire Brothers                  19  1    2:41:41     7    57:25    87  1:00:27    27  1:57:52   13   43:49  124  
       B: Josh Hopmans C: Tim Kowalczyk R: Dan Hopmans 
  17   Bacon Brethren                      19  2    2:44:17    28  1:00:58    30    53:58    19  1:54:56   39   49:21  68   
       B: Nathaniel Bossi C: Adrian Bossi / Jason Dengler R: Matthias Bossi 
  18   Robbins Shred Fest                  19  3    2:44:19    11    57:26   115  1:04:04    41  2:01:30   9    42:49  77   
       B: Jay Robbins C: Chris Robbins / Shawn Robbins R: Todd Robbins 
  19   MRA Multisport 2                    37  2    2:44:26    41  1:01:01    15    51:32    11  1:52:33   65   51:53  453  
       B: Trent Koopman C: Trent Koopman R: Trent Koopman 
  20   Thank you Richmond!                 07  1    2:44:30     8    57:25    55    57:04    16  1:54:29   47   50:01  2    
       B: William Caligari C: Patty Spector / Charlie Zuber R: Sam Darby 
  21   Vehicle Voltron                     01  2    2:44:34     4    57:23    59    57:31    18  1:54:54   44   49:40  79   
       B: Andy Clark C: Tim Barrett / Eddie Barrett R: Joe Barrett 
  22   H.A.George Propane                  26  1    2:45:22    29  1:00:58    51    56:43    25  1:57:41   28   47:41  285  
       B: Tom Kolodziejczyk C: Bob fachini R: Joel Pekosz 
  23   Just Postal                         29  1    2:46:57    86  1:07:00    39    54:39    43  2:01:39   16   45:18  233  
       B: Gordon Colby C: Ed Dvorchak R: Anna Crossotti 
  24   Jaryn Pierson                       37  3    2:47:26    17    58:33    47    55:46    15  1:54:19   81   53:07  452  
       B: Jaryn Pierson C: Jaryn Pierson R: Jaryn Pierson 
  25   Berkshire West                      29  2    2:47:28    85  1:07:00    65    57:56    61  2:04:56   8    42:32  330  
       B: Greg Babich C: Stephanie Ambrose R: Joe Geurds 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  26   Keystones                           25  2    2:47:46    27  1:00:58    20    52:16    12  1:53:14   99   54:32  329  
       B: Elias Bennett C: Jason Webster / George Berne R: Lauren Cater 
  27   Team Pfizer                         20  1    2:48:02    31  1:00:59    61    57:40    30  1:58:39   40   49:23  43   
       B: Zane Wenzel C: Dennis Girard / Robert Smith R: Donald Tyszkiewicz 
  28   Random Greatness                    31  1    2:48:20    61  1:05:39    24    53:16    32  1:58:55   41   49:25  263  
       B: Rich Shade C: Michael Blair R: John Bourgeois 
  29   B-Frank                             24  2    2:48:31    97  1:08:36     8    49:42    29  1:58:18   49   50:13  293  
       B: Brian Ketchen C: Jason Cross R: Jesse Carter 
  30   Solanum Tuberosum                   06  1    2:49:09    72  1:06:56    21    52:19    34  1:59:15   45   49:54  63   
       B: Bill Wooldridge C: Phil Dowling / Bob Allen R: Jeff Mish 
  31   Berkshire Real Estate               29  3    2:49:12    44  1:03:18    34    54:31    26  1:57:49   60   51:23  237  
       B: Steven Ray C: Steve Ray Sr R: Stephanie Taylor 
  32   Mean Machine                        07  2    2:49:22     6    57:24    58    57:26    17  1:54:50   98   54:32  58   
       B: James Sawtelle C: Jason Sawtelle / Matthew Sawtelle R: Emily Bliemeister 
  33   Berkshire Bike & Board              04  1    2:49:37   151  1:11:32    12    50:43    46  2:02:15   26   47:22  100  
       B: Liz Chambers C: Laura Walton / Gloria Wesley R: Lori Kingsley 
  34   Team Flex                           26  2    2:50:07    54  1:05:35    11    50:00    23  1:55:35  100   54:32  318  
       B: Jacob Morris-Siegel C: Adam Beyer R: Dean Kennedy 
  35   Three Stooges                       02  4    2:50:58    99  1:08:36    23    53:11    45  2:01:47   35   49:11  88   
       B: Matthew DelMonte C: Eli Jameson / Michael Vorwerk R: Matthew DelMonte 
  36   Movin' Groovin'                     24  3    2:51:06    74  1:06:56    83  1:00:02    74  2:06:58   15   44:08  286  
       B: Bob Geller C: Christopher King R: Stefan Ogle 
  37   The Good The Bad & The Ugly         31  2    2:51:24   141  1:11:29    28    53:43    64  2:05:12   19   46:12  279  
       B: Jim Cooney C: Bill Tatro R: Jake Eberwein 
  38   Uncle Ezek's Express                42  1    2:52:08     5    57:23   101  1:02:13    37  1:59:36   70   52:32  125  
       B: Jaden Kifer C: Jenifer Kreamer R: Tami Grady 
  39   SPIN SPLASH SPRINT                  25  3    2:52:21    21  1:00:57    33    54:31    20  1:55:28  117   56:53  228  
       B: Anthony Guarino C: Phil Warner / Stephen Korczy R: Steve Kerzy 
  40   MD&A Champions                      20  2    2:52:21   136  1:11:28    63    57:42    84  2:09:10   11   43:11  24   
       B: Andres Rodriguez C: David Hicks / David Fernandes R: Jorge Rodriguez 
  41   Snakes In The Wood Pile             01  3    2:53:00    42  1:01:03    66    58:01    33  1:59:04   90   53:56  22   
       B: Jarrett Robitaille C: Dominic Cimini / Matthew Cimini R: --- 
  42   Beetle Cats                         19  4    2:53:33    98  1:08:36    46    55:25    56  2:04:01   43   49:32  126  
       B: EMILY PIPER-VALLILLO C: ANDREW LADD PIPER R: ANDREW J PIPER-VALLILLO 
  43   Whose Leg is it Anyways?            26  3    2:53:41    52  1:05:17    81    59:51    63  2:05:08   30   48:33  317  
       B: Austin Cooney C: Jackson Alberti R: Chris Girard 
  44   FOURMOST                            19  5    2:53:43    60  1:05:39    91  1:00:57    73  2:06:36   24   47:07  12   
       B: Philip Porter C: Charles Sawyer / Jonathan Sawyer R: Lizbie Porter 
  45   Minkler Ins I                       01  4    2:54:08   247  1:20:41    41    54:57   116  2:15:38   2    38:30  4    
       B: Chuck Leach C: Tim Minkler / Gary Quadrozzi R: Mark Rabasco 
  46   Dr Al & The Pacemakers              05  2    2:54:24    90  1:07:05    49    55:59    49  2:03:04   58   51:20  142  
       B: Al Bravo C: Lawrence Bravo / Bruce Duquette R: Kack Moore 
  47   Arnie-s Army                        05  3    2:54:46    73  1:06:56    36    54:32    40  2:01:28   83   53:18  9    
       B: David Martin C: Kevin Loehr / Michele Loehr R: Bob Archey 
  48   Ned Kennedy                         39  2    2:55:03    63  1:05:39    76    59:19    62  2:04:58   48   50:05  401  
       B: Ned Kennedy C: Ned Kennedy R: Ned Kennedy 
  49   Dream Weaver                        38  1    2:55:05    65  1:05:42    22    53:07    31  1:58:49  112   56:16  395  
       B: Christopher Weaver C: Christopher Weaver R: Christopher Weaver 
  50   It's All About the T-shirt          28  1    2:55:48    88  1:07:05    56    57:13    59  2:04:18   62   51:30  254  
       B: Kathy Timpane C: Andrea Goodman R: Kim Gero 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  51   Happy Trail                         37  4    2:55:56    39  1:01:00   143  1:05:59    75  2:06:59   32   48:57  185  
       B: Jeffrey Trail C: Jeffrey Trail R: Jeffrey Trail 
  52   MRA Multisport 1                    38  2    2:56:37    51  1:04:15    42    55:01    35  1:59:16  124   57:21  451  
       B: Scott Samuel C: Scott Samuel R: Scott Samuel 
  53   Team Long Pig                       24  4    2:57:05   139  1:11:28    31    54:12    68  2:05:40   61   51:25  289  
       B: Ed Carman C: Kevin Marsh R: Dan Caplinger 
  54   Turkish Delight                     05  4    2:57:14    19  1:00:57   109  1:03:05    57  2:04:02   82   53:12  135  
       B: Glen Muscosky C: Paul Sullivan / Joe Lucasceietz R: Jack Serridge 
  55   PJM MANAGEMENT SERVICES             08  1    2:57:22    96  1:08:35    37    54:34    50  2:03:09   94   54:13  76   
       B: Dave Boyce C: Dianne Mele / Patrick Mele R: Mark DiNicola 
  56   Hawaii60                            06  2    2:58:14    91  1:07:06     6    49:35    24  1:56:41  183 1:01:33  7    
       B: Peter Greer C: Tom Warner / Peter Heed R: Bob Dion 
  57   Jojo Mojo                           40  1    2:58:19    23  1:00:57   118  1:04:23    66  2:05:20   78   52:59  413  
       B: Joanna Wang C: Joanna Wang R: Joanna Wang 
  58   Vermont Vixens                      28  2    2:58:37   118  1:10:46    17    52:04    48  2:02:50  107   55:47  253  
       B: Oonagh McHugh-Dillon C: Andrea Vogl R: Katharine Kimball 
  59   Stolen Clappers                     25  4    2:59:12    67  1:06:53    68    58:24    65  2:05:17   89   53:55  232  
       B: Michael Hotaling C: Mark Wigmore / Jay Nichols R: Jim Nelson 
  60   Cut and Run                         08  2    2:59:34    58  1:05:38    85  1:00:17    69  2:05:55   88   53:39  8    
       B: Kevin Mites C: Laura Naughton / Joyce Amuso R: Dave Olds 
  61   One Non-Blood                       04  2    2:59:38    94  1:07:11    19    52:13    36  1:59:24  164 1:00:14  5    
       B: Jessica Bosworth C: Kristen Warner / Karen Febey R: Katie Boudreau 
  62   Two Kupes and a Monti               24  5    2:59:46    36  1:01:00   158  1:06:54    79  2:07:54   64   51:52  290  
       B: James Kupernik C: Joseph Monti R: Christopher Kupernik 
  63   THe Burkeshire with a Trout         09  1    3:00:04    25  1:00:58    88  1:00:38    42  2:01:36  137   58:28  136  
       B: Bruce Armentrout C: ---- R: Joseph Burke 
  64   Mountain Gobblers                   02  5    3:00:17    75  1:06:56    32    54:16    39  2:01:12  148   59:05  143  
       B: Brian Hupe C: Dave Armstrong R: Alfonso Champion 
  65   Moulton Family Racing               42  2    3:00:24    55  1:05:37    64    57:52    53  2:03:29  118   56:55  55   
       B: James Moulton C: Michael Moulton R: Sara Moulton 
  66   Clark-s Gamble                      05  5    3:00:28    69  1:06:55    40    54:51    44  2:01:46  144   58:42  11   
       B: Craig Robertson C: Clark T Gamble / Chris Gamble R: Jim Preite 
  67   I'm Dirty Dan                       34  1    3:00:34    92  1:07:07    86  1:00:21    78  2:07:28   80   53:06  353  
       B: Chris Wall C: Daniel Brooks R: Chris Wall 
  68   Quattro Orsi                        19  6    3:00:52    48  1:03:31    71    58:54    47  2:02:25  136   58:27  39   
       B: Steve Facchetti C: Tony Facchetti / Cosmo LaViola R: Greta Facchetti 
  69   Spare the Paddle, Spoil the Child   12  1    3:00:54    83  1:06:58   108  1:03:01    87  2:09:59   53   50:55  78   
       B: Stephen Alsdorf C: Jim Harwood / Mark Elliot R: Hillary Maxymillian 
  70   Where's Bonnie?                     32  1    3:01:35   104  1:08:39    35    54:32    51  2:03:11  135   58:24  322  
       B: Stephen Pagnotta C: Mike Lahey R: Timothy Morey 
  71   Mug Envy                            02  6    3:01:43    35  1:01:00   196  1:09:44    93  2:10:44   55   50:59  122  
       B: craig crawford C: Matt Ballinger / Alex Ciejek R: Ethan French 
  72   If we only had a heart              11  1    3:01:48    45  1:03:18    93  1:01:09    60  2:04:27  125   57:21  107  
       B: Bruce Townend C: Diana Wall R: Diana Wall 
  73   Joly Rogers                         07  3    3:02:05   108  1:08:45   104  1:02:33    97  2:11:18   51   50:47  20   
       B: --- C: Laura Gerber / Erik Whiting R: Meegan Joly 
  74   Still Going                         06  3    3:02:17   162  1:11:46    72    58:56    91  2:10:42   63   51:35  98   
       B: Steve Bronstein C: Jack Lareau / John Marona R: Al Hyde 
  75   2 Crazies and a Loon                27  3    3:02:22   173  1:14:45    43    55:09    86  2:09:54   69   52:28  281  
       B: Kevin Murphy C: Skip Ciccarelli R: Garrett Deane 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  76   Movers and Shakers                  41  2    3:02:45   102  1:08:38    94  1:01:23    88  2:10:01   74   52:44  154  
       B: Frank Contenta C: Gary Miller R: Tonio Palmer 
  77   Tres Amigos                         24  6    3:02:45   120  1:10:48    80    59:50    90  2:10:38   66   52:07  358  
       B: Andrew Garcia C: Jedd Hall R: Mike Tucker 
  78   Fit 40 Radio                        38  3    3:03:18   170  1:13:27    57    57:25    94  2:10:52   67   52:26  387  
       B: bryan mccarthy Fit 40 Rad C: bryan mccarthy Fit 40 Rad R: bryan mccarthy Fit 40 Rad 
  79   ALL IN 3D                           31  3    3:03:27    46  1:03:28   100  1:02:07    67  2:05:35  130   57:52  264  
       B: Ken Dyer C: Donald Chaffee R: Darrell Carlson 
  80   Csanks                              19  7    3:03:50    81  1:06:58   107  1:02:54    85  2:09:52   91   53:58  38   
       B: Daniel Csank C: George Csank R: Diana Csank 
  81   PACC Pistols                        20  3    3:03:59    84  1:06:59   167  1:07:42   110  2:14:41   38   49:18  62   
       B: Greg Rossolimo C: Kerry Klein / Brenda Loguidice R: Greg Rossolimo 
  82   Relentless Forward Progress         43  1    3:04:26    59  1:05:38   145  1:06:10    99  2:11:48   73   52:38  198  
       B: Logan Wilson C: Logan Wilson R: Logan Wilson 
  83   Rotary Club of Pittsfield           01  5    3:05:27   159  1:11:38    70    58:37    89  2:10:15  105   55:12  139  
       B: Don Kuczarski C: John O-Brien / John Murphy R: Dave Hall 
  84   All Day Femme Fierce                10  1    3:05:51   182  1:14:48   114  1:04:02   140  2:18:50   23   47:01  67   
       B: Emma Kearney C: ---- R: Clare Franco 
  85   Pedal, Paddle, Pitter Patter        24  7    3:05:53    34  1:00:59   102  1:02:23    52  2:03:22  192 1:02:31  315  
       B: Jason Root C: Robert Pelliciotti R: Dan Teigen 
  86   Conversashunal Outlaws              30  1    3:06:18    53  1:05:32    90  1:00:50    71  2:06:22  157   59:56  261  
       B: Michael Andelman C: Tiffany Roberts R: Peggi-Jeanne Flood 
  87   Hang on baby!                       37  5    3:06:45   109  1:08:45   156  1:06:50   115  2:15:35   56   51:10  463  
       B: Luke Delorrme C: Luke Delorrme R: Luke Delorrme 
  88   Rooting for Rob                     12  2    3:06:46    37  1:01:00   238  1:13:12   108  2:14:12   71   52:34  82   
       B: Luke Kaplan C: Michael Kaplan / David Lyon R: Nick Sirianno 
  89   No mug we quit                      29  4    3:06:48   240  1:19:59    67    58:13   137  2:18:12   31   48:36  305  
       B: Matt Osak C: Kris Raifstanger R: Samantha Bernard 
  90   Stryker                             13  1    3:07:03    10    57:26   188  1:09:05    72  2:06:31  168 1:00:32  202  
       B: Jake Martin C: Jake Martin R: Jake Martin 
  91   Team Bleach                         18  1    3:07:33   107  1:08:44   180  1:08:49   131  2:17:33   46   50:00  111  
       B: Keegan Leach C: Jackson Blanchard R: Aubrey Blanchard 
  92   B.A.D. Girls                        28  3    3:07:40   221  1:18:22    38    54:35   103  2:12:57  103   54:43  234  
       B: Diane Talavera C: Bonnie Fachini R: Ashley Emerson 
  93   Carbon Capture                      31  4    3:07:53   122  1:11:00   116  1:04:06   111  2:15:06   77   52:47  356  
       B: Anthony Bradfield C: Peter Kelemen R: Nicholas Marshall 
  94   Berkshire Backcountry               09  2    3:08:14   175  1:14:46   139  1:05:22   146  2:20:08   29   48:06  113  
       B: Rich Adamczyk C: Rich Adamczyk R: Chris Bernier 
  95   Ed Hofmeister                       38  4    3:08:15   103  1:08:38    62    57:41    70  2:06:19  189 1:01:56  393  
       B: Ed Hofmeister C: Ed Hofmeister R: Ed Hofmeister 
  96   Common Ground                       02  7    3:08:17   131  1:11:27    78    59:31    95  2:10:58  122   57:19  311  
       B: Alex Margolies C: Dan Fisk / Gerry Costello R: Patrick Hall 
  97   HunTessa                            24  8    3:09:32    49  1:03:55    79    59:41    54  2:03:36  231 1:05:56  241  
       B: Scott Lebeau C: Noah Snyder R: Erika Snyder 
  98   Kielbowski                          38  5    3:09:39    79  1:06:57    27    53:42    38  2:00:39  264 1:09:00  419  
       B: Christopher Kielb C: Christopher Kielb R: Christopher Kielb 
  99   Trying to stay upright              36  2    3:09:40    62  1:05:39   131  1:05:04    92  2:10:43  147   58:57  275  
       B: Kurt Singer C: Sue Joyner R: Kurt Singer 
  100  Taconic 2.0                         33  1    3:09:43    87  1:07:00   202  1:09:58   127  2:16:58   75   52:45  239  
       B: Daniel Moon C: Rick Penna R: Paul Phelps 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  4   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  101  Gnu 2 The Seen                      12  3    3:09:53   193  1:16:45    69    58:31   112  2:15:16  102   54:37  83   
       B: Jeff Ransden C: Kenneth Ostrowski / Madison Ostrowski R: Eric Smith 
  102  Tri Hard                            26  4    3:10:07   153  1:11:33   189  1:09:07   148  2:20:40   42   49:27  249  
       B: Chris Figura C: Keith Demarest R: Charles Gauthier 
  103  Flash, Splash, and Dash             33  2    3:10:24    76  1:06:57   197  1:09:48   125  2:16:45   87   53:39  267  
       B: John Severin C: Larry Johnson R: Nathan Johnson 
  104  Maddog Quattro                      12  4    3:10:49   241  1:20:02   133  1:05:14   178  2:25:16   17   45:33  35   
       B: Matt Madden C: Andrew Madden / Dan Madden R: Sean Madden 
  105  Are We There Yet?                   29  5    3:11:06    57  1:05:38    95  1:01:28    77  2:07:06  208 1:04:00  292  
       B: Scott Conner C: Linda Levesque R: Wendy Zunitch 
  106  manchester Lions                    19  8    3:11:11   138  1:11:28   132  1:05:09   124  2:16:37  101   54:34  130  
       B: Scarlet Batchelor C: James Batchelor / Clara Batchelor R: Sam Batchelor 
  107  Strength for Serridge               12  5    3:11:12     2    57:22   151  1:06:23    55  2:03:45  244 1:07:27  162  
       B: Cameron Geller C: Jacob Rand / Kevin O'Brien R: Jacob Ryan 
  108  Of Muscle and Men                   09  3    3:11:23   142  1:11:29   175  1:08:35   144  2:20:04   57   51:19  146  
       B: Matthew Lenehan C: Matthew Lenehan R: Jeffrey Ingalls 
  109  Something About Kiwii               29  6    3:11:53   163  1:11:47   200  1:09:51   152  2:21:38   50   50:15  257  
       B: Matthew Riechers C: Christina Collins-Terrill R: Pat Roney 
  110  Cassie, Hold My Beer!               29  7    3:12:09   113  1:10:40   164  1:07:26   136  2:18:06   92   54:03  259  
       B: Mike Shea C: Caroline Sinico R: Jorge Lopez 
  111  Ethyl Mer-men                       12  6    3:12:19   172  1:14:43    29    53:57    81  2:08:40  204 1:03:39  73   
       B: Myles Greenough C: Tom Greenough / Kurt S. Kusiak R: John T. Murphy 
  112  W.T.F...Where's the Finish?         35  1    3:12:30   185  1:14:49    89  1:00:44   114  2:15:33  119   56:57  344  
       B: Mary Sheean C: Nicole Shepardson R: Nicole Shepardson 
  113  Rich Victor                         39  3    3:12:54   164  1:11:50    75    59:16    96  2:11:06  187 1:01:48  405  
       B: Rich Victor C: Rich Victor R: Rich Victor 
  114  Happy Birthday Lilli!               11  2    3:13:05    50  1:04:02   181  1:08:53   102  2:12:55  162 1:00:10  145  
       B: Matt Albert C: Kathie Penna / Matt Albert R: Kathie Penna 
  115  Fugawii Indians                     25  5    3:13:40   110  1:10:33   105  1:02:42   104  2:13:15  165 1:00:25  157  
       B: Jason Kahn C: Phil Tierney / Dick D-Elia R: Bill Bolar 
  116  Happy Contenders                    07  4    3:14:02    13    57:27   212  1:10:38    80  2:08:05  232 1:05:57  101  
       B: Jay Elling C: David Stuart / John McKenney R: Rebecca Lewis 
  117  Trombone Trio                       27  4    3:14:04    78  1:06:57   178  1:08:44   117  2:15:41  134   58:23  303  
       B: Gary Barrow C: Jacob Keplinger R: Rick Regan 
  118  McLarmack                           01  6    3:14:08   148  1:11:31   174  1:08:22   143  2:19:53   95   54:15  80   
       B: Thomas McCormack C: Brett Larmon / Leah Larmon R: Tricia Mccormack 
  119  Homebrewed                          26  5    3:14:34   150  1:11:32   112  1:03:55   113  2:15:27  149   59:07  245  
       B: Jesse Cook-Dubin C: Jonathan Denmark / Noah Cook-Dubin R: Brian Drake 
  120  PV ENDORPHIN JUNKIES                06  4    3:14:52   230  1:18:37    60    57:38   119  2:16:15  143   58:37  56   
       B: TOM KELLY C: Lou Desi / GERRY GAUTHIER R: BOB MANGINI 
  121  IronMiners                          34  2    3:15:03    56  1:05:38   170  1:08:06   106  2:13:44  181 1:01:19  268  
       B: Jeff Pratt C: David Pratt R: Jeff Pratt 
  122  Too Late to Get Out!                29  8    3:15:03   127  1:11:24   129  1:05:03   122  2:16:27  141   58:36  342  
       B: Pete Cole C: Laurie Cole R: Josh Hasty 
  123  janeiredale                         42  3    3:15:44    80  1:06:57    84  1:00:04    76  2:07:01  262 1:08:43  147  
       B: Geoffry house C: Craig walton R: Ellen house 
  124  Wharf Rats                          05  6    3:15:45    20  1:00:57   110  1:03:19    58  2:04:16  281 1:11:29  97   
       B: Rob Cosgriff C: Diz (Jay) Dizacomo / Jim Donoghue R: Don Ciampa 
  125  Ackman                              39  4    3:15:54   106  1:08:42   192  1:09:23   135  2:18:05  129   57:49  423  
       B: Bruce Ackman C: Bruce Ackman R: Bruce Ackman 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  5   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  126  Don't Wobble                        19  9    3:16:10   280  1:23:54   141  1:05:42   209  2:29:36   21   46:34  87   
       B: Andrew Breslin C: Pamela Breslin R: Luke Breslin 
  127  Team Beer Mile                      09  4    3:16:16   145  1:11:30   159  1:06:59   138  2:18:29  128   57:47  132  
       B: Bill Gop C: Matthew Puntin R: Matthew Puntin 
  128  Trunk Monkey                        30  2    3:16:44    95  1:08:35   125  1:04:58   105  2:13:33  195 1:03:11  347  
       B: Dan Flynn C: Roberta Townsend / Phillip Townsend R: Bill Eagan 
  129  Theory                              29  9    3:16:56    38  1:01:00   169  1:08:01    83  2:09:01  247 1:07:55  256  
       B: Theo Friedman C: Nick Friedman R: Catrina Damrell 
  130  Bone Tats & Beer Nerves             03  3    3:17:01    89  1:07:05    96  1:01:38    82  2:08:43  252 1:08:18  128  
       B: Robert Trask C: Steve Mack / Sean Raymer R: Ben Simmons 
  131  NoMugs'ere                          30  3    3:17:28   155  1:11:34   123  1:04:48   121  2:16:22  177 1:01:06  320  
       B: Monique Blake C: Laurie Gallagher R: Lance Palmer 
  132  Kinwag                              24  9    3:17:33   198  1:17:11   193  1:09:33   190  2:26:44   52   50:49  246  
       B: Shawn Kinney C: Andrea Wagner / Hannah Kinney R: Sarah Kinney 
  133  Berkshire Badasses                  25  6    3:17:40   112  1:10:36   252  1:14:38   177  2:25:14   68   52:26  332  
       B: Chris Hicks C: Brian Leslie / Tom Sharpe R: Alexander Zaretsky 
  134  The Good Ol Boys                    24  10   3:17:43   190  1:16:15   225  1:12:16   203  2:28:31   36   49:12  316  
       B: Matthew Geyer C: ---- R: Nathan Sears 
  135  Ralph Cox                           09  5    3:17:57   195  1:16:47   247  1:14:01   218  2:30:48   25   47:09  104  
       B: Pete Wilke C: ---- R: Chris McGovern 
  136  Fourth Place                        24  11   3:18:09    77  1:06:57   211  1:10:30   130  2:17:27  171 1:00:42  244  
       B: Creighton Curtiss C: Alan Anderson R: Katherine Lewis 
  137  Dancing Bear                        15  1    3:18:44    93  1:07:09   136  1:05:18   100  2:12:27  235 1:06:17  204  
       B: Robert Benner C: Robert Benner R: Robert Benner 
  138  Lost in Pace                        36  3    3:18:46   111  1:10:36   147  1:06:11   126  2:16:47  190 1:01:59  26   
       B: Peter Merwin C: Peter Merwin / Shenna Burke R: Shenna Burke 
  139  MD&A Runner's Up                    20  4    3:18:54   156  1:11:34   207  1:10:11   153  2:21:45  121   57:09  23   
       B: Jeff Simpkins C: Mark Passino / Adam Smisloff R: William Miles 
  140  Two guys and a Gaul                 33  3    3:19:10    66  1:06:34   124  1:04:50    98  2:11:24  245 1:07:46  326  
       B: Kyle Bailey C: Zachary Wilton R: Casey Gaul 
  141  Breaking 60                         08  3    3:19:21   277  1:23:39   120  1:04:43   201  2:28:22   54   50:59  91   
       B: Pete Nixon C: Doreen Donovan / Carol Nixon R: Al Najimy 
  142  Four Men                            02  8    3:19:38   275  1:23:37   157  1:06:51   214  2:30:28   34   49:10  41   
       B: Brennan Natoli C: Michael Cole / Aj Reusch R: Daniel Bernard 
  143  Bissfits                            19  10   3:19:47   204  1:17:47    92  1:00:57   139  2:18:44  175 1:01:03  86   
       B: Richard Bissell C: Brian Bissell / John Bissell R: George Bissell 
  144  Kirk on High                        18  2    3:19:52   144  1:11:30   255  1:14:55   188  2:26:25   86   53:27  109  
       B: Sam Schroeder C: Abigail Wade R: Jack Smith 
  145  Powered by Beer                     33  4    3:19:53   128  1:11:25   239  1:13:20   172  2:24:45  104   55:08  310  
       B: Mark Gamache C: Tom Lanigan R: kevin crosier 
  146  B M B                               26  6    3:20:08   188  1:14:55    77    59:30   109  2:14:25  228 1:05:43  346  
       B: Robert Buffis C: William Mueller R: Robert Buffis 
  147  Bare Hill Billies                   33  5    3:20:29   152  1:11:33   233  1:12:48   168  2:24:21  110   56:08  324  
       B: Scot Woodin C: ---- R: Kevin Fitzgerald 
  148  The Thirsty Drafter                 43  2    3:20:43   119  1:10:46   203  1:09:58   149  2:20:44  158   59:59  199  
       B: David Wilson C: David Wilson R: David Wilson 
  149  No swim? I'm in!                    40  2    3:21:06   165  1:11:57   127  1:05:01   128  2:16:58  210 1:04:08  448  
       B: Teresa Warner Maiuri C: Teresa Warner Maiuri R: Teresa Warner Maiuri 
  150  PVH Elite                           09  6    3:21:48   235  1:19:14    99  1:02:07   151  2:21:21  167 1:00:27  61   
       B: David Pugh C: ---- R: John Reynolds 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  6   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  151  M-A-N                               37  6    3:22:11   121  1:10:53   285  1:17:56   205  2:28:49   84   53:22  454  
       B: Hector Chub C: Hector Chub R: Hector Chub 
  152  Henshaw Heroes                      04  3    3:22:45   130  1:11:26   222  1:11:54   162  2:23:20  151   59:25  112  
       B: Fran O-Donoghue C: Sallie Batchelor R: Kristen Kelly 
  153  La Vie est Belle                    37  7    3:22:49    70  1:06:55   289  1:18:25   180  2:25:20  126   57:29  428  
       B: GAEL THOMAS C: ---- R: GAEL THOMAS 
  154  The GranFondle                      01  7    3:23:21    82  1:06:58   230  1:12:45   141  2:19:43  203 1:03:38  141  
       B: Anthony Moore C: Tom Plunkett / Bev Ameen R: Hadley Ameen 
  155  Team Pennywise                      19  11   3:23:41   263  1:23:24   162  1:07:17   217  2:30:41   79   53:00  106  
       B: Anthony Paul C: Dan Olds / Douglas Olds R: --- 
  156  CarlinoÆs way                       37  8    3:23:44   157  1:11:35   121  1:04:45   120  2:16:20  243 1:07:24  381  
       B: Taylor Carlino C: Taylor Carlino R: Taylor Carlino 
  157  Main Street Hospitality             20  5    3:23:51   205  1:18:02   221  1:11:42   210  2:29:44   93   54:07  137  
       B: Michael Schoch C: Susan Higa / Amanda McKay R: Matt Szwyd 
  158  FOUR FOR FUN                        03  4    3:24:11   202  1:17:40   150  1:06:18   167  2:23:58  163 1:00:13  65   
       B: Derrick Rodgers C: Jeffrey Dudziak / Stephen Dudziak R: Larry Lane 
  159  McCoeBano Debacle                   29  10   3:24:17   211  1:18:08   190  1:09:08   193  2:27:16  120   57:01  224  
       B: Dylan McCullough C: Mark Albano / Matthew Cormier R: Mia Albano 
  160  Cutting Edge Triple Threat          30  4    3:24:23   335  1:32:19    18    52:08   169  2:24:27  156   59:56  338  
       B: Jen Sellon C: Mike Levesque R: Aimee Sinopoli 
  161  David Lee                           13  2    3:24:40   124  1:11:13   273  1:16:52   200  2:28:05  115   56:35  464  
       B: David Lee C: David Lee R: David Lee 
  162  Mama and Papa Loaf                  11  3    3:25:00   154  1:11:34   216  1:11:22   159  2:22:56  191 1:02:04  29   
       B: Mark Rumbutis C: Mark Rumbutis R: Tiffany Rumbutis 
  163  For the Birds                       44  1    3:25:22   166  1:11:57   254  1:14:52   191  2:26:49  138   58:33  208  
       B: Rebecca Cushing C: Rebecca Cushing R: Rebecca Cushing 
  164  MD&A Corporate Team 1               20  6    3:25:41   238  1:19:45   111  1:03:20   160  2:23:05  194 1:02:36  44   
       B: Steve Enright C: Matt Barnes R: Charlotte Miller 
  165  2 Gals & a Guy                      24  12   3:25:45   226  1:18:30   173  1:08:21   192  2:26:51  146   58:54  350  
       B: Hadas Dembo C: Andrew Lott R: Sarah Pollock 
  166  We just wanna finish and drink BEER 35  2    3:25:48   126  1:11:19   106  1:02:52   107  2:14:11  282 1:11:37  274  
       B: Miranda Gajda C: ---- R: Erica Morin 
  167  It Dosn't Matter                    01  8    3:26:02   215  1:18:16   160  1:07:10   183  2:25:26  169 1:00:36  21   
       B: Ray Pixley C: Jodi Bloom / Luke Bloom R: Lisa Pixley 
  168  Canyon Ranch Outdoor Sports         21  1    3:26:06   274  1:23:36    73    59:07   158  2:22:43  199 1:03:23  64   
       B: Dan Brinton C: Jeanne Snacrenburg / Ginny Akabane R: Monica Saunders 
  169  Lambrampant                         34  3    3:26:40   176  1:14:47   206  1:10:10   175  2:24:57  186 1:01:43  312  
       B: David Lamb C: Robin Lamb R: David Lamb 
  170  Mike didnt name the team            29  11   3:26:44   174  1:14:46   144  1:06:05   150  2:20:51  230 1:05:53  223  
       B: Jeb Peterson C: Mike Albano R: Nicole Maddelend 
  171  Sixty Something                     22  1    3:26:54   196  1:16:55   142  1:05:43   157  2:22:38  212 1:04:16  184  
       B: Fred Tilden C: Fred Tilden R: Fred Tilden 
  172  Ironmom                             40  3    3:26:57   192  1:16:44   138  1:05:22   155  2:22:06  218 1:04:51  422  
       B: Lara Denmark C: Lara Denmark R: Lara Denmark 
  173  P3                                  27  5    3:27:03   143  1:11:29   274  1:16:58   202  2:28:27  140   58:36  250  
       B: Matt Pothier C: Gregory George / Billy Wheat R: Matt Malatesta 
  174  Team Rocky                          19  12   3:27:10   147  1:11:30   220  1:11:38   161  2:23:08  209 1:04:02  116  
       B: Bob Accorsi C: Bob Accorsi / Steffanie Accorsi R: Gina Accorsi 
  175  Whaley                              36  4    3:27:14   228  1:18:31    74    59:09   132  2:17:40  269 1:09:34  276  
       B: William Bodine C: ---- R: Haley White 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  7   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  176  Matthew Crow                        43  3    3:27:19   181  1:14:48   182  1:08:54   164  2:23:42  201 1:03:37  207  
       B: Matthew Crow C: Matthew Crow R: Matthew Crow 
  177  Here For The Beer                   09  7    3:27:53   167  1:12:43   282  1:17:50   216  2:30:33  123   57:20  103  
       B: Jason Pettit C: ---- R: Brian Seaback 
  178  Third Wheelin'                      29  12   3:28:17   294  1:26:32   163  1:07:25   235  2:33:57   96   54:20  236  
       B: Andrew Polidoro C: Madeline Polidoro R: Kenneth Recore 
  179  Sisters with Blisters               25  7    3:28:40   267  1:23:34   186  1:09:02   230  2:32:36  108   56:04  252  
       B: Robin Avery C: Myra Wilk / Buffy Lord R: Jill Pompi 
  180  Tri City DJ's                       36  5    3:28:45   133  1:11:27   130  1:05:04   123  2:16:31  283 1:12:14  343  
       B: Katie Chadurjian C: Mike Lerman R: Katie Chadurjian 
  181  I want my two dollars!              08  4    3:29:07   123  1:11:04   250  1:14:16   179  2:25:20  205 1:03:47  150  
       B: Noah Stone C: Keith O'Neil / Micah Stone R: Kerri McNamara 
  182  The Love Machine                    11  4    3:29:20   197  1:16:57   242  1:13:31   215  2:30:28  145   58:52  30   
       B: Peter Love C: Peter Love / Susan Love R: Susan Love 
  183  BJZ                                 29  13   3:29:34   199  1:17:11   251  1:14:37   224  2:31:48  127   57:46  319  
       B: Zachary Halstead C: Brendan Riordan R: Jessica Yarmosky 
  184  Ninth Time's the Charm              32  2    3:29:56   231  1:18:41   166  1:07:37   187  2:26:18  202 1:03:38  265  
       B: David Goehring C: Bill Tatsapaugh R: Mike Pytko 
  185  The Elder Statesmen                 32  3    3:30:04   115  1:10:44    97  1:01:52   101  2:12:36  320 1:17:28  114  
       B: Dave Wallace C: Skip Greb R: Vic Laport 
  186  Run Tin Tin                         34  4    3:31:11   224  1:18:26   161  1:07:11   185  2:25:37  223 1:05:34  272  
       B: Rick Shrum C: ---- R: David Rosenmiller 
  187  Lulu-s Legends                      30  5    3:31:22   227  1:18:30   219  1:11:34   212  2:30:04  180 1:01:18  327  
       B: Rose Hewig C: Art Hewig R: Stephanie Bessett 
  188  Beachwood United                    31  5    3:31:49   322  1:31:19   168  1:07:52   267  2:39:11   72   52:38  321  
       B: Bob Barry C: Rick Tuggey / Maureen Tuggey R: Justin Barry 
  189  The Iron Sheep                      38  6    3:32:15   218  1:18:20   140  1:05:34   166  2:23:54  253 1:08:21  455  
       B: Chris Ritter C: Chris Ritter R: Chris Ritter 
  190  MD&A Corporate 2                    20  7    3:32:23   265  1:23:26    98  1:01:55   181  2:25:21  240 1:07:02  45   
       B: Anthony McNeill C: Gene Vetter / Joe Corrigan R: Charlotte Miller 
  191  The 4 B's                           19  13   3:32:33   234  1:19:13   137  1:05:19   170  2:24:32  249 1:08:01  133  
       B: Luke Barbour C: Donald Barbour / Bill Barbour R: Audrey Barbour 
  192  Roberts Roofing                     07  5    3:32:34   310  1:29:10    45    55:25   171  2:24:35  248 1:07:59  148  
       B: Dan Shandor C: James Roberts / Dave Dugas R: Kierstyn Bigda 
  193  JUST JOSHIN'                        17  1    3:32:37   327  1:31:46   119  1:04:35   252  2:36:21  111   56:16  36   
       B: DENNIS POLLOCK C: TODDY MUNSON / DOUG MUNSON R: BERNIE MACK 
  194  ADIOS KIDS                          33  6    3:32:55   140  1:11:29   176  1:08:38   145  2:20:07  288 1:12:48  323  
       B: --- C: J PAUL GILLIO R: Alexis Schneeflock 
  195  Buttercup                           08  5    3:32:55   101  1:08:38   280  1:17:24   186  2:26:02  239 1:06:53  121  
       B: Silas M. Warner C: Silas M. Warner / Corrin Grieco R: Corrin Grieco 
  196  Mason                               37  9    3:33:00   258  1:22:29   199  1:09:50   228  2:32:19  170 1:00:41  417  
       B: Cooper Mason C: Cooper Mason R: Cooper Mason 
  197  Solo Wag                            37  10   3:33:00   183  1:14:48   297  1:19:38   240  2:34:26  139   58:34  382  
       B: James Wagstaff C: James Wagstaff R: James Wagstaff 
  198  Irish Exit                          15  2    3:33:25   212  1:18:11   154  1:06:40   173  2:24:51  258 1:08:34  191  
       B: John Keenan C: John Keenan R: John Keenan 
  199  UNKNOWN TEAM 33                     01  9    3:33:32    71  1:06:55   292  1:18:35   184  2:25:30  250 1:08:02  33   
       B: --- C: ---- R: Green Shirt (M) 
  200  Moe's Taveryn                       01  10   3:33:33   209  1:18:06   198  1:09:49   199  2:27:55  225 1:05:38  105  
       B: Jason Simms C: Chris Holmes / Tom Toomey R: Justin Thompson 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  8   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  201  Bring it on home                    19  14   3:33:52   321  1:31:06   172  1:08:19   268  2:39:25   97   54:27  10   
       B: Bill Fennell C: Colleen Meadows / Michael Meadows R: James Iandoli 
  202  Three and a Half Women              21  2    3:34:05   223  1:18:25   213  1:10:43   206  2:29:08  219 1:04:57  49   
       B: Jeffrey Lee C: Bonnie Eichorn / Kate Gleason R: Kendall Winston 
  203  just me                             43  4    3:34:08     3    57:23   342  1:27:29   174  2:24:52  266 1:09:16  217  
       B: Greg Olsen C: Greg Olsen R: Greg Olsen 
  204  BuiPhil                             27  6    3:34:13   117  1:10:44   185  1:09:02   142  2:19:46  303 1:14:27  222  
       B: Lazar Sancho C: Lazar Sancho R: Svetlin Dinovski 
  205  This One's For Pop Too              42  4    3:34:48   158  1:11:37   299  1:19:59   222  2:31:36  197 1:03:12  134  
       B: Christopher Brown C: Christie Billetter-Brown R: Ethan Brown 
  206  Team Ericson IX                     12  7    3:35:40   233  1:19:11   148  1:06:13   182  2:25:24  274 1:10:16  117  
       B: Cherie Ericson C: Bob Ericson / Ryan Ericson R: Leyla Stomberg 
  207  Zukic                               37  11   3:35:49   225  1:18:28   249  1:14:10   231  2:32:38  196 1:03:11  425  
       B: Mirza Zukic C: Mirza Zukic R: Mirza Zukic 
  208  Robin                               40  4    3:35:50   186  1:14:50   324  1:24:52   272  2:39:42  109   56:08  414  
       B: Robin Frain C: Robin Frain R: Robin Frain 
  209  Earth Wind and Shire                24  13   3:35:59   288  1:25:39   208  1:10:11   247  2:35:50  161 1:00:09  299  
       B: Chamaio Cheyenne-Rindge C: Kristin Wold R: Ryan Winkles 
  210  MFP (Mostly Forward Progress)       43  5    3:36:02   189  1:14:58   322  1:24:38   270  2:39:36  113   56:26  186  
       B: Sean OConnor C: Sean OConnor R: Sean OConnor 
  211  4 Methodists Skipping Church        25  8    3:36:12   268  1:23:34   152  1:06:27   211  2:30:01  233 1:06:11  247  
       B: James Hunt C: Duncan Honig / Alan Honig R: Steve Smith 
  212  Welch                               37  12   3:36:15   178  1:14:47   234  1:12:53   197  2:27:40  259 1:08:35  442  
       B: Thaddeus Welch C: Thaddeus Welch R: Thaddeus Welch 
  213  Lonesome Pete                       34  5    3:36:47   125  1:11:19   319  1:23:57   243  2:35:16  182 1:01:31  273  
       B: peter maloy C: Richard Lee R: peter maloy 
  214  Hop, Skip, and Jump                 04  4    3:37:06   346  1:35:18   187  1:09:02   290  2:44:20   76   52:46  94   
       B: Julie Marcoulier C: Kristi Kearney / Julie Marcoulier R: Courtney Johnston 
  215  Moonchoke Records                   37  13   3:37:13   253  1:21:14    48    55:54   129  2:17:08  336 1:20:05  432  
       B: Dimitrios Koufis C: Dimitrios Koufis R: Dimitrios Koufis 
  216  Fastest Lane                        27  7    3:37:26   237  1:19:24   290  1:18:26   257  2:37:50  153   59:36  302  
       B: Sean Lane C: Mike Herman R: Jamie Lane 
  217  CBX3                                38  7    3:37:26   244  1:20:08   295  1:19:00   265  2:39:08  133   58:18  380  
       B: Christopher Barry C: Christopher Barry R: Christopher Barry 
  218  Pudinsworth                         24  14   3:37:57   246  1:20:17   265  1:15:46   249  2:36:03  188 1:01:54  296  
       B: Craig Pudlo C: Edward Collins R: Tim Collins 
  219  The Sunsetters                      27  8    3:37:58   338  1:33:09   122  1:04:48   259  2:37:57  159 1:00:01  251  
       B: Craig Westcott C: Sorin Fiscu R: Robert Salinovici 
  220  Wheelworks Multisport               40  5    3:38:15   245  1:20:09   293  1:18:37   264  2:38:46  152   59:29  457  
       B: Jessica Berger C: Jessica Berger R: Jessica Berger 
  221  Not Fast but Furious                30  6    3:38:35   297  1:26:56   165  1:07:29   239  2:34:25  211 1:04:10  287  
       B: Richard Pargament C: Kristy MacWilliams R: Leanne Curran 
  222  FASTLANE                            01  11   3:38:38   300  1:27:14   126  1:04:58   226  2:32:12  236 1:06:26  74   
       B: Brian Lane C: Matt Lane / Ed Lane R: Morgan Lyon 
  223  I hear there-s beer                 11  5    3:38:40   217  1:18:18   268  1:16:04   238  2:34:22  213 1:04:18  129  
       B: Michael Meagher C: Michael Meagher / Caitlin Bartholomew R: Caitlin Bartholomew 
  224  Beartown Brawlers                   37  14   3:39:11   149  1:11:31   184  1:08:58   147  2:20:29  326 1:18:42  385  
       B: Kyle Ford C: Kyle Ford R: Kyle Ford 
  225  One Trick Pony                      07  6    3:39:28   368  1:44:26    44    55:22   273  2:39:48  154   59:40  99   
       B: Kathleen Head C: Allison Read Payne / Matthew Payne R: Ariana Breckner 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  9   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  226  There is no team in I-ron           39  5    3:39:46   161  1:11:45   146  1:06:10   134  2:17:55  345 1:21:51  437  
       B: Brian Sunskis C: Brian Sunskis R: Brian Sunskis 
  227  Sparkle Squad                       24  15   3:39:50   184  1:14:48   228  1:12:31   195  2:27:19  286 1:12:31  235  
       B: Griffin Labbance C: Stephanie McCullough / Heidi Riello R: Tony Riello 
  228  Brian Alter                         37  15   3:40:11   222  1:18:25   300  1:20:07   261  2:38:32  184 1:01:39  459  
       B: Brian Alter C: Brian Alter R: Brian Alter 
  229  Wild Women-s Ourditarod             28  4    3:40:11   330  1:31:49    82    59:56   223  2:31:45  256 1:08:26  280  
       B: Deb Goldsmith C: Heather A Drake R: Nichelle Sargis 
  230  Free Greedo                         37  16   3:40:12   279  1:23:48   272  1:16:35   276  2:40:23  155   59:49  188  
       B: Samuel Bruno C: Samuel Bruno R: Samuel Bruno 
  231  Airport Hill                        12  8    3:40:13   315  1:30:16   240  1:13:24   287  2:43:40  114   56:33  66   
       B: Nathan Davis C: Davin Beischel / Adam Hawkesworth R: Gillian Carter 
  232  Beanie                              40  6    3:40:35   251  1:21:00   204  1:10:05   220  2:31:05  267 1:09:30  195  
       B: Bridget Quinn C: Bridget Quinn R: Bridget Quinn 
  233  Edwards Park Rascals                12  9    3:40:41   285  1:24:27   171  1:08:07   229  2:32:34  251 1:08:07  34   
       B: Diane Singer C: Curtis Thierling / David Thierling R: Adam Lebarron 
  234  David Gibson                        39  6    3:40:50   129  1:11:26   311  1:22:12   232  2:33:38  241 1:07:12  430  
       B: David Gibson C: David Gibson R: David Gibson 
  235  Alguire                             37  17   3:40:52   177  1:14:47   279  1:17:18   225  2:32:05  263 1:08:47  440  
       B: Max Alguire C: Max Alguire R: Max Alguire 
  236  Berkshire Pediatric Dentistry Cavit 20  8    3:41:15   180  1:14:48   270  1:16:23   221  2:31:11  272 1:10:04  48   
       B: Nicolette Enhorning-Picto C: Shenna Welch / Kimberly Bentz R: Kelly Coco 
  237  2 Chicks, 1 Stud, and an old guy    25  9    3:41:25   219  1:18:21   194  1:09:34   198  2:27:55  293 1:13:30  331  
       B: Ryan Dellaghelfa C: James Brennan / Jessic Dellaghelfa R: Bianca Trzcinski 
  238  L.L.Team                            11  6    3:41:56   132  1:11:27   244  1:13:45   176  2:25:12  316 1:16:44  28   
       B: Lucas Mancari C: Lindsey Hunt / Lucas Mancari R: Lindsey Hunt 
  239  Need4Speed                          36  6    3:41:58   214  1:18:15   286  1:18:03   251  2:36:18  227 1:05:40  269  
       B: William Holland C: ---- R: Theresa Apple 
  240  Rowe Reunion                        05  7    3:42:14   116  1:10:44   317  1:23:06   234  2:33:50  255 1:08:24  131  
       B: Matt Rowe C: Rich Rowe / Joyce Cassidy R: Vance Rowe 
  241  NEMBA                               43  6    3:42:15    22  1:00:57   380  1:43:07   288  2:44:04  132   58:11  196  
       B: Seth Bozarth C: Seth Bozarth R: Seth Bozarth 
  242  2 Gansetts and a Brandi             42  5    3:42:36   236  1:19:15   316  1:22:55   282  2:42:10  166 1:00:26  95   
       B: Michael Guy C: Victoria Guy R: Sally Hildebrandt 
  243  Team Agouti 27                      06  5    3:42:43   286  1:24:45   227  1:12:22   254  2:37:07  224 1:05:36  19   
       B: Mickey Natoli C: David Lane / Shain Bosworth R: Steve Chessare 
  244  The Best Beans in Town              36  7    3:42:51   232  1:18:58   257  1:15:11   237  2:34:09  261 1:08:42  341  
       B: Angela Bean C: Robert Bean R: Angela Bean 
  245  just helen                          38  8    3:43:02   252  1:21:13   288  1:18:23   271  2:39:36  200 1:03:26  436  
       B: helen curtin C: helen curtin R: helen curtin 
  246  Last-Minute Union                   08  6    3:43:08   208  1:18:04   296  1:19:31   255  2:37:35  222 1:05:33  149  
       B: Rick Bell C: Jenny Gitlitz R: Brett Greenleaf 
  247  Me, Myself and I                    23  1    3:43:13   216  1:18:16   134  1:05:14   163  2:23:30  332 1:19:43  391  
       B: Joanna Ezinga C: Joanna Ezinga R: Joanna Ezinga 
  248  Charlie's Angels                    08  7    3:43:34   264  1:23:26   263  1:15:42   266  2:39:08  216 1:04:26  71   
       B: Tracy Roth C: Dinah Mack R: Kurt Sarver 
  249  Raymond Squad                       38  9    3:43:56   137  1:11:28   281  1:17:44   207  2:29:12  306 1:14:44  392  
       B: Erik Raymond C: Erik Raymond R: Erik Raymond 
  250  Will Power                          38  10   3:43:56   210  1:18:08   231  1:12:47   219  2:30:55  289 1:13:01  445  
       B: Alan Will C: Alan Will R: Alan Will 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  10   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  251  Berkshire Hogfitters                12  10   3:43:59   266  1:23:34   128  1:05:02   204  2:28:36  310 1:15:23  69   
       B: Victoria Fiorini C: Chris Samson / Katie Clarke R: Evan Valenti 
  252  Tes Dear n Yes Mom                  19  15   3:44:13   203  1:17:43   195  1:09:36   194  2:27:19  318 1:16:54  118  
       B: Brian Snow C: Daniel Snow R: Danna Snow 
  253  JC2                                 31  6    3:44:26   146  1:11:30   210  1:10:29   154  2:21:59  348 1:22:27  226  
       B: Jeff Grandchamp C: Cindy Berti R: Carol Cushenette 
  254  Carr                                43  7    3:45:00   254  1:21:28   179  1:08:44   213  2:30:12  308 1:14:48  209  
       B: Michael Carr C: Michael Carr R: Michael Carr 
  255  Revenge of Raichu                   39  7    3:45:23   269  1:23:34   177  1:08:42   227  2:32:16  292 1:13:07  404  
       B: Jack Connor C: Jack Connor R: Jack Connor 
  256  Lettuce Turnip the Beet             38  11   3:45:51   187  1:14:52   351  1:30:10   293  2:45:02  172 1:00:49  429  
       B: Alexa Saxton Thomas C: ---- R: Alexa Saxton Thomas 
  257  Flaming Chalices                    12  11   3:45:51   114  1:10:42   236  1:13:08   165  2:23:50  346 1:22:01  31   
       B: Philip Hotchkiss C: Annmarie Hotchkiss / Ted Welsh R: Jon Todd 
  258  Rowe Next Gen                       19  16   3:45:57   168  1:12:58   308  1:21:58   241  2:34:56  279 1:11:01  153  
       B: Jennifer Rowe C: Victoria Rowe / Graham Rowe R: --- 
  259  Mountain Sloths                     33  7    3:46:29   304  1:27:46   340  1:27:22   331  2:55:08   59   51:21  108  
       B: Kevin Stratholee C: Caroline Palmer R: Henrik Palmer 
  260  DeNAeLAW                            11  7    3:46:53   206  1:18:03   269  1:16:05   236  2:34:08  287 1:12:45  27   
       B: Fred Thompson C: Denae Dostal / Fred Thompson R: Denae Dostal 
  261  Hillier Than Thou                   36  8    3:46:53   298  1:26:58   191  1:09:13   250  2:36:11  276 1:10:42  229  
       B: Lisa Bebell C: Lisa Bebell / Gregg Carlo R: Gregg Carlo 
  262  Staubach                            14  1    3:47:15   296  1:26:55   103  1:02:33   208  2:29:28  322 1:17:47  190  
       B: Chad Staubach C: Chad Staubach R: Chad Staubach 
  263  Trio Fantastico                     28  5    3:47:20   314  1:30:10   153  1:06:40   253  2:36:50  275 1:10:30  255  
       B: Elvira Brankov C: Julie Elson R: Sally Dewes 
  264  A.P.B.                              38  12   3:47:48   283  1:24:11    16    51:56   118  2:16:07  373 1:31:41  386  
       B: Andrew Brewer C: Andrew Brewer R: Andrew Brewer 
  265  Will Bike For Cheese                37  18   3:48:05   200  1:17:20   312  1:22:15   269  2:39:35  257 1:08:30  433  
       B: Ben Conescu C: Ben Conescu R: Ben Conescu 
  266  Beaulieu                            37  19   3:48:09   302  1:27:29   309  1:22:03   306  2:49:32  142   58:37  443  
       B: Kevin Beaulieu C: Kevin Beaulieu R: Kevin Beaulieu 
  267  dennis charney                      19  17   3:48:18   326  1:31:41   262  1:15:35   299  2:47:16  174 1:01:02  72   
       B: howard charney C: Dennis Charney R: alex sze 
  268  Gary's Folly 2018                   27  9    3:48:36   356  1:38:07   276  1:17:05   332  2:55:12   85   53:24  284  
       B: Gary Bowitch C: Jeff Marx R: Brian Coyne 
  269  Team Impromptu                      33  8    3:48:38   239  1:19:58   306  1:21:22   281  2:41:20  242 1:07:18  325  
       B: Stephen Browning C: Nevin Shalit R: Elizabeth Keen 
  270  Team Chef's Shop                    31  7    3:49:33   100  1:08:37   368  1:36:18   291  2:44:55  217 1:04:38  308  
       B: Robert Navarino C: Kevin Kirshner R: Richard Peck 
  271  Half the Village                    24  16   3:50:11   160  1:11:40   256  1:14:59   189  2:26:39  355 1:23:32  51   
       B: Jim McMahon C: Rachel Bohlen / Jennifer Charbonneau R: Leanna Pegorari 
  272  Dean Conrad                         22  2    3:50:14   255  1:21:33   224  1:12:16   233  2:33:49  314 1:16:25  218  
       B: Dean Conrad C: Dean Conrad R: Dean Conrad 
  273  Pocket Aces                         24  17   3:50:14   259  1:22:30   235  1:12:58   244  2:35:28  307 1:14:46  243  
       B: Paul Gamache C: Jamie Cahillane / Dan Bruno R: David Winger 
  274  ironic man                          43  8    3:50:21   191  1:16:40   214  1:10:57   196  2:27:37  351 1:22:44  206  
       B: Peter Schoeffer C: Peter Schoeffer R: Peter Schoeffer 
  275  The Minnows                         21  3    3:50:34   354  1:37:27   258  1:15:11   319  2:52:38  131   57:56  238  
       B: Haden Minifie C: Ben Minifie / Hannah Minifie R: Kate Venne 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  11   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  276  Green Tape Crew                     43  9    3:50:45    68  1:06:54   381  1:43:46   309  2:50:40  160 1:00:05  211  
       B: Crist Myers C: Crist Myers R: Crist Myers 
  277  Lysis To Kill                       11  8    3:51:21   332  1:32:09   287  1:18:16   307  2:50:25  173 1:00:56  313  
       B: Joshua Nealy C: ---- R: Maryrose Williams 
  278  Back At It                          34  6    3:51:59   292  1:26:25   267  1:16:02   284  2:42:27  268 1:09:32  270  
       B: Frank Krol C: ---- R: Matthew Kerwood 
  279  Josh-s Zippers                      33  9    3:52:14   250  1:20:49   284  1:17:53   262  2:38:42  294 1:13:32  348  
       B: Mike Bartini C: Tim Hickey / Nathan Hickey R: Nathan Hickey 
  280  Chip                                14  2    3:52:55   311  1:29:29   209  1:10:23   274  2:39:52  291 1:13:03  203  
       B: Christian Auclair C: Christian Auclair R: Christian Auclair 
  281  Monterey Flyers                     41  3    3:53:26   201  1:17:25   364  1:34:45   316  2:52:10  179 1:01:16  53   
       B: Douglas Neu C: ---- R: Douglas Neu 
  282  The Third Wohlers                   29  14   3:53:42   365  1:40:59   217  1:11:28   317  2:52:27  178 1:01:15  225  
       B: Carina Wohl C: Martin Wohl R: Karen Howes 
  283  2 For the Show                      35  3    3:54:43   290  1:26:14   314  1:22:50   303  2:49:04  226 1:05:39  328  
       B: Sue Stack C: Mickie Barry R: Mickie Barry 
  284  Teachers and there petz             08  8    3:54:55   307  1:28:21   232  1:12:48   279  2:41:09  298 1:13:46  102  
       B: Anthony Puntin C: Brian Puntin / Beverly Puntin R: Kellie O'Hagerty 
  285  The Neighbors                       30  7    3:54:56   309  1:28:54   223  1:12:04   278  2:40:58  301 1:13:58  260  
       B: Bryan Cannon C: John Pratt R: Diana Cannon 
  286  Lenox ROE                           33  10   3:54:56   353  1:37:03   117  1:04:17   280  2:41:20  296 1:13:36  339  
       B: David Neubert C: Michael Lenfest R: Cristina Lenfest 
  287  WILLLLLL                            13  3    3:56:35   169  1:13:24   374  1:39:52   324  2:53:16  198 1:03:19  215  
       B: William Mitchell C: William Mitchell R: William Mitchell 
  288  A Likly Story Revisited             21  4    3:56:38   347  1:35:35   330  1:25:37   349  3:01:12  106   55:26  93   
       B: Kelly Likly C: Jennifer Mcgovern / Patrick McGovern R: Tess McGovern 
  289  Three To Go                         31  8    3:57:15   303  1:27:36   332  1:25:45   326  2:53:21  206 1:03:54  345  
       B: Dave Milligan C: Gerald James Fawcett R: George Gilder 
  290  RhinboHamboJambo                    05  8    3:57:49   276  1:23:39   246  1:13:58   256  2:37:37  337 1:20:12  96   
       B: John Hanrahan C: Carl Metzger / Mike Connors R: Colin Quinn 
  291  PBR                                 27  10   3:58:04   243  1:20:04   266  1:15:50   248  2:35:54  347 1:22:10  282  
       B: Russ Howard C: Nolan Pratt / Robert Thistle R: Robert Thistle 
  292  Andrews Angels                      28  6    3:58:07   249  1:20:49   356  1:32:03   320  2:52:52  220 1:05:15  52   
       B: Terri DiGrigoli-Osak C: Kelsey Andrews R: Jessica Pleu 
  293  Powered by Taco Bell                36  9    3:58:11   323  1:31:26   320  1:24:09   333  2:55:35  193 1:02:36  295  
       B: Allegra Simon C: Michael Chen R: Michael Chen 
  294  Lathon Hangller                     34  7    3:58:22   370  1:45:47   218  1:11:31   338  2:57:18  176 1:01:04  271  
       B: Nathan Spangler C: ---- R: Levon Hilling 
  295  General Dynamics                    20  9    3:58:57   362  1:39:40   135  1:05:16   292  2:44:56  302 1:14:01  144  
       B: Tom Pelkey C: Tom Brennan / Dave Hemmes R: Bruce Kirchner 
  296  Huggins Painting                    20  10   3:59:00   105  1:08:39   350  1:29:39   260  2:38:18  339 1:20:42  90   
       B: Michael Huggins C: Mary Huggins / Mike Huggins R: Dan Huggins 
  297  Wicked Pissa Sistas                 35  4    3:59:31   171  1:13:33   346  1:29:05   285  2:42:38  317 1:16:53  298  
       B: Sarah Marshall C: Sarah Marshall R: Pending Entry 
  298  Ali Brodeur                         40  7    3:59:33   213  1:18:15   341  1:27:27   294  2:45:42  299 1:13:51  409  
       B: Ali Brodeur C: Ali Brodeur R: Ali Brodeur 
  299  It Started Out Well                 36  10   3:59:37   256  1:21:33   248  1:14:10   245  2:35:43  357 1:23:54  294  
       B: Kevin OMara C: Kevin OMara R: Erika O'Mara 
  300  Jeannette Benham                    40  8    3:59:42   312  1:29:41   245  1:13:53   286  2:43:34  312 1:16:08  407  
       B: Jeannette Benham C: Jeannette Benham R: Jeannette Benham 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  12   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  301  Pete                                13  4    4:00:10   260  1:22:47   278  1:17:09   275  2:39:56  338 1:20:14  219  
       B: Matt Clayton C: Matt Clayton R: Matt Clayton 
  302  2 mikes a bike & a canoe            09  8    4:00:13   134  1:11:28   149  1:06:16   133  2:17:44  383 1:42:29  60   
       B: Michael Cachat Sr. C: ---- R: Michael Cachat Jr 
  303  Make Josh Billings Great Again      12  12   4:00:46   337  1:32:34   237  1:13:11   295  2:45:45  309 1:15:01  159  
       B: Brian Cuccolo C: Carlos Kaufman / Daniel Kaufman R: Michael Lazarek 
  304  Rachel's Crew                       25  10   4:02:16   282  1:23:55   215  1:11:04   242  2:34:59  367 1:27:17  248  
       B: Nicholas Decio C: Matthew Rock / Laura Borrelli R: Rachel Rock 
  305  Team Adelson                        28  7    4:02:18   284  1:24:22   344  1:28:10   318  2:52:32  270 1:09:46  304  
       B: Carol J. Leibinger-Healey C: Nancy C. Wilk R: Allison L. Bedard 
  306  Stephen Berghash                    22  3    4:02:19   220  1:18:22   113  1:03:58   156  2:22:20  382 1:39:59  200  
       B: Stephen Berghash C: Stephen Berghash R: Stephen Berghash 
  307  KSWAP                               28  8    4:02:47   348  1:35:54   307  1:21:32   339  2:57:26  221 1:05:21  50   
       B: Rebecca McFarland C: Cathryn Barnhill / Rebecca McFarland R: Betsy Salinetti 
  308  Lesser                              36  11   4:03:12   313  1:30:08   302  1:20:43   310  2:50:51  284 1:12:21  277  
       B: Jonathan Lesser C: ---- R: LISA LESSER 
  309  SHESTOPAC                           37  20   4:03:28   320  1:31:05   259  1:15:14   296  2:46:19  319 1:17:09  192  
       B: Aryeh Shestopal C: Aryeh Shestopal R: Aryeh Shestopal 
  310  Twisted McAvoys                     35  5    4:03:55   363  1:39:46   326  1:25:00   356  3:04:46  150   59:09  221  
       B: Melissa McAvoy C: Melissa McAvoy R: Vicki McAvoy Nelson 
  311  Nicolas Mendonca                    37  21   4:03:59   281  1:23:55   291  1:18:32   283  2:42:27  343 1:21:32  434  
       B: Nick Mendonca C: Nick Mendonca R: Nick Mendonca 
  312  Heather                             16  1    4:04:12   342  1:34:38   304  1:21:11   334  2:55:49  254 1:08:23  193  
       B: Heather Mumford C: Heather Mumford R: Heather Mumford 
  313  That's So Chase                     37  22   4:04:13   207  1:18:04   365  1:35:13   325  2:53:17  277 1:10:56  427  
       B: Chase Soha C: Chase Soha R: Chase Soha 
  314  A.B.U.                              40  9    4:04:52   359  1:38:51    52    56:58   246  2:35:49  370 1:29:03  408  
       B: Ann Umlauf C: Ann Umlauf R: Ann Umlauf 
  315  DePaulo                             37  23   4:05:00   242  1:20:02   321  1:24:14   289  2:44:16  340 1:20:44  441  
       B: Bryan DePaulo C: Bryan DePaulo R: Bryan DePaulo 
  316  Likely Miss                         21  5    4:05:49   179  1:14:47   363  1:34:31   305  2:49:18  315 1:16:31  92   
       B: Scott Likely C: Kimberly Murdock / Leslie Ioffredo R: Aubrey Shields 
  317  Phillip Mulholland                  37  24   4:06:45   291  1:26:15   354  1:31:26   340  2:57:41  265 1:09:04  449  
       B: Phillip Mulholland C: Phillip Mulholland R: Phillip Mulholland 
  318  Crash Test Duo                      36  12   4:07:03   248  1:20:48   277  1:17:08   258  2:37:56  371 1:29:07  337  
       B: Shannon Bean C: Shannon Bean R: Judi Bean 
  319  Od Men Walking                      17  2    4:07:54   316  1:30:23   339  1:27:20   341  2:57:43  273 1:10:11  140  
       B: L Cohen C: Eric White / Tom Hyde R: Jeff Parkman 
  320  Beer Gang                           30  8    4:08:08   324  1:31:36   253  1:14:51   298  2:46:27  344 1:21:41  262  
       B: Randall Billy C: Christian Teutsch R: Elizabeth Billy 
  321  Mile High Fathers                   39  8    4:08:12   257  1:22:29   343  1:27:58   308  2:50:27  321 1:17:45  163  
       B: Drew Gordon C: Drew Gordon / Jordan Oates R: Jordan Oates 
  322  Shiny Dagger                        37  25   4:08:17   305  1:27:47   303  1:21:07   302  2:48:54  330 1:19:23  435  
       B: Nate Dagenais C: Nate Dagenais R: Nate Dagenais 
  323  CAN SUP                             44  2    4:08:25   194  1:16:47   367  1:36:12   322  2:52:59  311 1:15:26  212  
       B: Lise Rok C: Lise Rok R: Lise Rok 
  324  Beaton                              37  26   4:08:29   331  1:31:52   275  1:16:59   301  2:48:51  331 1:19:38  431  
       B: Mike Beaton C: Mike Beaton R: Mike Beaton 
  325  Team Hobble for Cobbler             37  27   4:08:44   301  1:27:20   360  1:32:46   346  3:00:06  260 1:08:38  416  
       B: Aaron Mark C: ---- R: --- 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  13   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  326  Juglia                              42  6    4:09:50    47  1:03:29   370  1:37:26   277  2:40:55  369 1:28:55  439  
       B: Douglas Johnson C: Julia Stimeck R: Julia Stimeck 
  327  Notorious HKB                       28  9    4:09:51   339  1:33:49   348  1:29:27   352  3:03:16  238 1:06:35  354  
       B: Bridgette Stone C: hedley stone R: Kalei Salinetti 
  328  Gotta Pee                           38  13   4:10:07   287  1:25:05   243  1:13:40   263  2:38:45  372 1:31:22  396  
       B: Robert Gyurjan C: Robert Gyurjan R: Robert Gyurjan 
  329  Sinking Ship                        19  18   4:10:41   361  1:39:32   226  1:12:19   314  2:51:51  327 1:18:50  85   
       B: Daniel Thomas C: Christine Dignard / Ryan Dignard R: Kris Mcdonough 
  330  LOCAL                               09  9    4:10:54   382  1:59:41   155  1:06:49   363  3:06:30  215 1:04:24  59   
       B: Ken Geremia C: ---- R: Jeremy Creelan 
  331  Nematocysts                         10  2    4:10:58   374  1:49:27   323  1:24:43   371  3:14:10  116   56:48  15   
       B: Alice Mark C: Alice Mark / Hannah Mark R: Hannah Mark 
  332  Dad Bod                             37  28   4:11:18   299  1:27:11   325  1:24:55   315  2:52:06  329 1:19:12  418  
       B: Josh DaCosta C: Josh DaCosta R: Josh DaCosta 
  333  Father-Daughter Dance 2018          36  13   4:11:28   295  1:26:44   333  1:26:09   321  2:52:53  323 1:18:35  278  
       B: Thomas Genton C: ---- R: Katharine Genton 
  334  Murica'                             18  3    4:11:31   306  1:28:18   369  1:36:59   358  3:05:17  234 1:06:14  110  
       B: --- C: Addy Wilmot R: Ethan Tuck 
  335  Steven Toy                          43  10   4:12:16   229  1:18:33   358  1:32:38   311  2:51:11  341 1:21:05  197  
       B: Steven Toy C: Steven Toy R: Steven Toy 
  336  Team Einar                          38  14   4:12:20   271  1:23:36   372  1:38:52   351  3:02:28  271 1:09:52  397  
       B: Sven Aas C: Sven Aas R: Sven Aas 
  337  Team Lakehouse                      19  19   4:12:36   317  1:30:44   301  1:20:43   312  2:51:27  342 1:21:09  37   
       B: Aaron Meyer C: Jaimie Meyer / Jill Martin R: Rebecca Meyer 
  338  Crusader Pride                      09  10   4:12:53   318  1:30:45   352  1:30:57   350  3:01:42  280 1:11:11  151  
       B: Samuel Russo C: Samuel Russo / Tim Burke R: Tim Burke 
  339  SLO-MOs 2-This time, itÆs personal. 33  11   4:13:21   351  1:36:47   318  1:23:31   347  3:00:18  290 1:13:03  266  
       B: Aaron Rice C: Maureen Hinkley R: Katie Rice 
  340  Adelson Too                         26  7    4:13:54   379  1:56:32   264  1:15:42   367  3:12:14  185 1:01:40  352  
       B: Adam Wroblewski C: Tim Loehr R: Mark Bedard 
  341  General Store Blues                 30  9    4:14:15   378  1:55:02   241  1:13:24   365  3:08:26  229 1:05:49  334  
       B: NICHOLAS PENNA C: Lindsey Tuller R: John Bassi 
  342  Ironman Dan                         38  15   4:14:31   358  1:38:39   305  1:21:17   345  2:59:56  304 1:14:35  155  
       B: Daniel Sullivan C: Daniel Sullivan R: Daniel Sullivan 
  343  Old and In the Way                  07  7    4:15:10   376  1:51:42   261  1:15:35   364  3:07:17  246 1:07:53  119  
       B: David Rosenthal C: Jon Stern / Todd Kimbriel R: Julia Bergman 
  344  When the Schvitz Hits the Fan       31  9    4:15:23   270  1:23:35   328  1:25:33   304  2:49:08  364 1:26:15  230  
       B: Richie Simons C: Jeffrey Siegel R: Fred Landes 
  345  Miles Braffett                      39  9    4:16:47   343  1:34:44   294  1:18:49   327  2:53:33  354 1:23:14  398  
       B: Miles Braffett C: Miles Braffett R: Miles Braffett 
  346  UNKNOWN 156                         01  12   4:17:20   308  1:28:30   334  1:26:19   330  2:54:49  350 1:22:31  156  
       B: --- C: ---- R: Blue Shirt (M) 
  347  The Unbelievables                   30  10   4:17:34   367  1:43:54   201  1:09:56   328  2:53:50  356 1:23:44  297  
       B: Jayne Magown C: Alison Pardee R: Michael Cote 
  348  Williamsville Warriors              24  18   4:18:09   293  1:26:28   373  1:39:18   359  3:05:46  285 1:12:23  291  
       B: Jim Clary C: Krisztina Koval R: Sheela Clary 
  349  Conservation Works                  17  3    4:18:21   319  1:30:53   345  1:28:19   344  2:59:12  328 1:19:09  180  
       B: Pete Westover C: Pete Westover R: Pete Westover 
  350  Jay Squared Plus 1                  30  11   4:18:29   262  1:23:20   359  1:32:42   335  2:56:02  349 1:22:27  306  
       B: Jay Canale C: Erin Tullock R: John Tullock 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  14   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  351  MD&A Corporate 3                    20  11   4:18:59   371  1:47:24   283  1:17:51   357  3:05:15  297 1:13:44  46   
       B: Charlotte Miller C: Mark Percenti R: Matt Chamberlin 
  352  Matt Talbot - 04                    22  4    4:19:31   355  1:37:40   260  1:15:30   323  2:53:10  365 1:26:21  183  
       B: Jon Mattis C: Jon Mattis R: Jon Mattis 
  353  super nova go gos                   33  12   4:19:40   329  1:31:48   362  1:34:18   362  3:06:06  295 1:13:34  389  
       B: kent mackenzie C: Adam Howland R: Amanda Howland 
  354  Motley Brew                         42  7    4:21:04   340  1:33:56   338  1:27:16   348  3:01:12  335 1:19:52  138  
       B: Deborah Wilson C: Robert Heineman R: Emilie Jarrett 
  355  Erin Candee                         40  10   4:21:48   333  1:32:10   313  1:22:17   329  2:54:27  368 1:27:21  415  
       B: Erin Candee C: Erin Candee R: Erin Candee 
  356  Christine Haley                     44  3    4:21:50   273  1:23:36   366  1:35:29   343  2:59:05  352 1:22:45  187  
       B: Christine Haley C: Christine Haley R: Christine Haley 
  357  2 Strangers having Fun              05  9    4:22:12   278  1:23:43   378  1:42:20   361  3:06:03  313 1:16:09  164  
       B: Stephen Passette C: Stephen Passette / Peter Gallerstein R: Peter Gallerstein 
  358  Still Tri-ing                       32  4    4:23:12   325  1:31:40   271  1:16:25   300  2:48:05  376 1:35:07  288  
       B: William Minifie C: James Pierro R: David Allard 
  359  berkshireFLYER.com                  33  13   4:23:21   272  1:23:36   315  1:22:51   297  2:46:27  378 1:36:54  355  
       B: Jeff Bashara C: Mary Vasquez-Slack R: Aioni Bashara 
  360  Donkey Mayhem                       38  16   4:23:44   328  1:31:47   336  1:26:50   342  2:58:37  360 1:25:07  394  
       B: Michael Danyleiko C: Michael Danyleiko R: Michael Danyleiko 
  361  Team Turtle                         12  13   4:26:20   384  2:02:19   205  1:10:10   368  3:12:29  300 1:13:51  13   
       B: Elizabeth O-Donnell C: Joseph Merola / Allen Spiro R: Jack O-Donnell 
  362  Tres Vagaundos                      30  12   4:26:28   357  1:38:09   327  1:25:17   353  3:03:26  353 1:23:02  307  
       B: Jonathan Baum C: Annie Alquist R: Morgan Burns 
  363  Agony of D'Feet 2                   39  10   4:28:29   334  1:32:18   355  1:31:38   355  3:03:56  359 1:24:33  399  
       B: Michael Vecchiarelli C: Michael Vecchiarelli R: Michael Vecchiarelli 
  364  Designated Drinkers                 09  11   4:28:38   366  1:41:42   337  1:27:10   366  3:08:52  333 1:19:46  160  
       B: David Desrosiers C: David Desrosiers R: Michael Doolan 
  365  Rockers 4ever                       42  8    4:28:56   261  1:23:07   388  2:01:28   377  3:24:35  214 1:04:21  18   
       B: Steve Bohrer C: Charlie Derr / Colette Van kerckvoorde R: Colette Van kerckvoorde 
  366  Agony of D'Feet                     39  11   4:29:24   336  1:32:31   353  1:31:22   354  3:03:53  361 1:25:31  421  
       B: Rob Stainton C: Rob Stainton R: Rob Stainton 
  367  Outta Jail Free                     12  14   4:32:32   375  1:51:13   335  1:26:42   374  3:17:55  305 1:14:37  32   
       B: Ben Farrell C: Ivonne Vidal / George Welch R: Anna Marie Puryear 
  368  Better Late Than Never              28  10   4:33:21   377  1:53:54   298  1:19:39   370  3:13:33  334 1:19:48  127  
       B: Mary Klupa C: monica zanin R: Dana OLIVA 
  369  Leishmania                          19  20   4:34:53   381  1:58:48   349  1:29:30   378  3:28:18  237 1:06:35  40   
       B: Robert McLeish C: Marie George / Robert McLeish R: Claire McLeish 
  370  Team Charney                        37  29   4:35:13   372  1:47:36   183  1:08:56   337  2:56:32  380 1:38:41  426  
       B: Alexander Charney C: Alexander Charney R: Alexander Charney 
  371  Team Brown 2                        37  30   4:36:12   344  1:35:10   379  1:42:26   373  3:17:36  324 1:18:36  462  
       B: Chris Brown C: Chris Brown R: Chris Brown 
  372  Tri a skirt                         40  11   4:37:35   360  1:39:03   361  1:34:09   369  3:13:12  358 1:24:23  410  
       B: Jessica Willis C: Jessica Willis R: Jessica Willis 
  373  Remembering Anita                   36  14   4:47:33   135  1:11:28   376  1:40:21   313  2:51:49  387 1:55:44  359  
       B: MIke Harke C: Heidi Ferren R: Heidi Ferren 
  374  Katie Crow                          44  4    4:50:09   350  1:36:44   384  1:46:24   375  3:23:08  366 1:27:01  210  
       B: Katie Crow C: Katie Crow R: Katie Crow 
  375  Farrell Video Productions           22  5    4:51:00   341  1:33:56   310  1:22:09   336  2:56:05  386 1:54:55  123  
       B: William Farrell C: William Farrell R: William Farrell 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  15   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  376  Gerard Johnson                      22  6    4:55:31   349  1:36:15   387  1:53:27   380  3:29:42  363 1:25:49  181  
       B: Gerard Johnson C: Gerard Johnson R: Gerard Johnson 
  377  Team Steve                          17  4    4:55:32   352  1:36:49   386  1:52:54   381  3:29:43  362 1:25:49  182  
       B: Steve Ozer C: Steve Ozer R: Steve Ozer 
  378  Maybe Later                         24  19   5:01:46   383  2:00:26   347  1:29:21   382  3:29:47  374 1:31:59  314  
       B: JEREMY WARREN C: Crystal Allessio R: Eric Drayman 
  379  Rusty Dagger                        39  12   5:01:51   364  1:39:52   371  1:37:36   372  3:17:28  384 1:44:23  438  
       B: Rick Dagenais C: Rick Dagenais R: Rick Dagenais 
  380  Ridgerunner                         40  12   5:06:47   369  1:45:23   382  1:44:49   383  3:30:12  377 1:36:35  411  
       B: Carrie Duncan C: Carrie Duncan R: Carrie Duncan 
  381  Tiger                               39  13   5:06:47   373  1:47:50   377  1:41:19   379  3:29:09  379 1:37:38  402  
       B: Judith Webb C: Judith Webb R: Judith Webb 
  382  Megan Bell                          44  5    5:09:19   385  2:03:56   357  1:32:25   384  3:36:21  375 1:32:58  461  
       B: Megan Bell C: Megan Bell R: Megan Bell 
  383  MD&A Team 4                         20  12   5:10:44   387  2:47:13   229  1:12:32   385  3:59:45  278 1:10:59  47   
       B: Charlotte Miller C: Robert Burke R: Randilynn Devoe 
  384  Mason                               39  14   5:12:12   380  1:58:04   329  1:25:36   376  3:23:40  385 1:48:32  420  
       B: Mark Mason C: Mark Mason R: Mark Mason 
  385  IRONHIPS                            22  7    5:12:19   289  1:25:41   375  1:40:20   360  3:06:01  388 2:06:18  216  
       B: Robert Nielson C: Robert Nielson R: Robert Nielson 
  386  Stanton Home                        24  20   5:19:13   388  2:49:31   331  1:25:44   387  4:15:15  207 1:03:58  161  
       B: Bob Van Olst C: Asher Israelow R: Roalynn Frederide 
  387  HARDLY ATHLETIC                     42  9    5:23:12   386  2:19:13   383  1:45:19   386  4:04:32  325 1:18:40  17   
       B: Ben Bailey C: Holly Bailey R: Heather Beaudreau 
  388  #####                               40  13   6:19:41   389  2:51:24   385  1:49:35   388  4:40:59  381 1:38:42  205  
       B: Jessica Tatro C: Jessica Tatro R: Jessica Tatro 


 
  ******************************************** DQ **************************************************************************
  
  DQ 115 MECHANICAL BIKE ISSUE - BIKER DID NOT FINISH
  
  DQ 283 MECHANICAL BIKE ISSUE - BIKER DID NOT FINISH
  
  DQ 403 DID NOT COMPLETE FULL PADDLE
  
  DQ 42  BOAT OUT OF SPEC
  
    *************************************************************************************************************************


-------                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
----   Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====

 
 999   Beauceron *DQ BOAT*                 02  99   2:20:35   999    57:23   999    47:47   999  1:45:10  999   35:25  42   
       B: Alexandre Mathieu C: Berthier Rodrigue / Tric pTpin R: Keven Gilbert 


 999   Dan Michaud DQ PADDLE               39  99   2:41:51   999  1:07:00   999    39:56   999  1:46:56  999   54:55  403  
       B: Dan Michaud C: Dan Michaud R: Dan Michaud 

 999   Jayne-s Guys * BIKE OUT * DQ        17  99   3:07:40   999  9:99:99   999  1:55:07   999  1:55:07  999 1:12:33  115  
        B: Paul Murray C: Jock Burbank / Dave Klausmeyer R: Jayne Zinke 
 
 999   Galmore Girls * BIKE OUT DQ         28  99   3:46:40   999  9:99:99   999  2:35:05   999  2:35:05  999 1:11:35  283  
        B: Kimberly Winger C: Stephanie Lamm R: Pamela Levin 
 
 --- DNF Team Brown 1      (#81)          Bike Split: 1:35:15
 

   ***********************************************************************************************
                                         PLATTSYS.COM 
   ***********************************************************************************************




Race Results ()     Category Race Information ()     Kayak Race Results ()     Canoe Race Results ()     PaddleBoard Results ()    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates