Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Kayak Race Results ()    

Josh Billings RunAground Kayak Race
2017 Josh Billings Run Aground
Sunday Sept 17, 2017 || Tanglewood in Lenox, Mass
Chip Timing and Results by Plattsys Timing (plattsys.com)
27 mile bike, 5 mile canoe, kayak or paddleboard, 6 mile run
                                   2017 Josh Billings Run Aground
                          Sunday Sept 17, 2017 ||  Tanglewood in Lenox, Mass 
                      Chip Timing and Results by Plattsys Timing (plattsys.com) 
                    27 mile bike, 5 mile canoe, kayak or paddleboard, 6 mile run 
   .
                   *************************************************************************
                                                    
                       2017 GREAT JOSH BILLINGS RESULTS ( KAYAK (248 FINISHERS) 2017)
                                     
                   *************************************************************************
 
OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  1    Allen Heights Veterinary            25  1    2:15:28     1  1:03:54     1    38:48     1  1:42:42   2    32:46  1    
       B: Josh Lipka C: Tom Keefe / Ben Pigott R: Steve Monsulick 
  2    you doin the Josh?                  26  1    2:26:32    11  1:10:16     2    44:28     2  1:54:44   1    31:48  386  
       B: Jonathan molk C: tim hudyncia R: Scott carpenter 
  3    Blandford Banana                    37  1    2:31:01     4  1:05:42     6    49:40     3  1:55:22   3    35:39  400  
       B: Kent Lemme C: Kent Lemme R: Kent Lemme 
  4    Just Dooley IT                      36  1    2:35:52     5  1:05:42    17    52:37     6  1:58:19   4    37:33  365  
       B: Mike Dooley C: Mike Dooley / Tara Dooley R: --- 
  5    Vermont Sports Connection           25  2    2:37:11    12  1:10:27     3    45:20     5  1:55:47   11   41:24  310  
       B: Kevin Bessett C: Mike Malley / Clyde Yarnell R: Mike Early 
  6    Stellar                             37  2    2:38:46     6  1:05:43     9    49:53     4  1:55:36   20   43:10  401  
       B: Josh Flanagan C: Josh Flanagan R: Josh Flanagan 
  7    Random Greatness                    31  1    2:46:21    22  1:12:05    13    50:31    10  2:02:36   25   43:45  309  
       B: Rich Shade C: Michael Blair R: John Bourgeois 
  8    Mark Trahan                         37  3    2:46:24    10  1:10:12    11    50:07     7  2:00:19   38   46:05  478  
       B: Mark Trahan C: Mark Trahan R: Mark Trahan 
  9    The Brother in laws                 27  1    2:46:29    17  1:12:04     8    49:46     8  2:01:50   32   44:39  323  
       B: Dave Devine C: Brad Williams R: William Kittler 
  10   Hinds Sight 2017: train more        38  1    2:46:58    13  1:10:31    14    51:39     9  2:02:10   34   44:48  472  
       B: Adam Hinds C: Adam Hinds R: Adam Hinds 
  11   ExpoWheelmen                        27  2    2:47:35     9  1:09:55    25    54:30    13  2:04:25   19   43:10  373  
       B: David Jacoboski C: Tom Jones R: Keith Hurley 
  12   Maple Hills                         34  1    2:48:39     7  1:09:52    23    54:01    12  2:03:53   33   44:46  291  
       B: David Trager C: Jim Barrese R: David Trager 
  13   Cheshire Pressure                   26  2    2:50:50    24  1:12:06    35    56:00    19  2:08:06   15   42:44  252  
       B: Tom Kolodziejczyk C: Bob Fachini R: Joel Pekosz 
  14   Cha Says                            37  4    2:50:57    15  1:11:44    31    55:29    17  2:07:13   24   43:44  432  
       B: William Cha C: William Cha R: William Cha 
  15   Ned Kennedy                         39  1    2:51:10    31  1:12:13    32    55:50    18  2:08:03   18   43:07  447  
       B: Ned Kennedy C: Ned Kennedy R: Ned Kennedy 
  16   PB&J and IPAS                       24  1    2:52:33     2  1:05:40    79  1:02:46    20  2:08:26   29   44:07  246  
       B: Jason Candee C: Paul Monachina R: Brock Anello 
  17   Berkshire West                      29  1    2:52:36    51  1:16:01    37    56:22    31  2:12:23   9    40:13  384  
       B: Greg babich C: Stephanie Ambrose R: Joe Geunds 
  18   Movin' Groovin'                     26  3    2:53:16    63  1:16:20    33    55:57    30  2:12:17   10   40:59  274  
       B: Bob Geller C: Christopher King R: Stefan Ogle 
  19   The One Hit Wonders                 25  3    2:53:18    43  1:15:56     7    49:41    16  2:05:37   54   47:41  383  
       B: Bordy Colpy C: Pam Browning / Jenifer Kreamer R: Kevin Crosier 
  20   Just Postal                         32  1    2:53:58    32  1:12:15    15    52:15    14  2:04:30   70   49:28  314  
       B: Bob Johnson C: Ed Dvorchak R: Vin Garofoli 
  21   Wagan Wheel Express                 34  2    2:56:43    26  1:12:06    98  1:04:50    48  2:16:56   7    39:47  313  
       B: Matt Beurque C: Bob Lamp R: Sean Kelley 
  22   Ronstep                             37  5    2:56:55     3  1:05:41   126  1:07:02    32  2:12:43   30   44:12  166  
       B: Jaryn Pierson C: Jaryn Pierson R: Jaryn Pierson 
  23   Win, Place, Show                    32  2    2:57:58     8  1:09:52    60  1:00:24    26  2:10:16   56   47:42  283  
       B: Dave Rustico C: Joanna Ezinga R: Lenny Collins 
  24   Party of One                        37  6    2:58:29    33  1:12:15    67  1:01:15    34  2:13:30   35   44:59  471  
       B: Luke Delorme C: Luke Delorme R: Luke Delorme 
  25   Vermont Vixens                      28  1    2:58:47    85  1:19:56    10    50:04    24  2:10:00   60   48:47  262  
       B: Oonagh McHugh-Dillon C: Andrea Vogl R: Katharine Kimball 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  26   V P AND P                           34  3    2:59:17    62  1:16:20    54    59:34    41  2:15:54   21   43:23  95   
       B: Andrew Piper C: ANDREW PIPER R: ANDREW PIPER 
  27   2 Crazies and a Loon                27  3    3:00:22   133  1:27:55    12    50:30    51  2:18:25   13   41:57  330  
       B: Kevin Murphy C: Skip Ciccarelli R: Arne Johannessen 
  28   Wall-E                              37  7    3:00:27    35  1:12:47    57    59:58    33  2:12:45   55   47:42  496  
       B: Christopher Wall C: Christopher Wall R: Christopher Wall 
  29   E Knee Me Knee My Knee Mo           34  4    3:00:39    99  1:22:20    26    54:43    49  2:17:03   23   43:36  346  
       B: Pete Lipka C: Pete Lipka R: Josh Lipka 
  30   Stellar Kayaks                      38  2    3:00:48    59  1:16:13    27    54:48    28  2:11:01   73   49:47  443  
       B: Ed Hofmeister C: Ed Hofmeister R: Ed Hofmeister 
  31   Walker-Chaffeee-Carlson             31  2    3:01:26    28  1:12:06    45    58:10    25  2:10:16   79   51:10  317  
       B: David Walker C: Donald Chaffee Jr R: Darrell Carlson 
  32   It-s All about the T-Shirt          28  2    3:01:27    82  1:19:08    30    55:13    37  2:14:21   50   47:06  320  
       B: Kathy Timpane C: Andrea Goodman R: Kimberly Gero 
  33   JOJO MOJO                           40  1    3:01:49    36  1:12:48    89  1:03:48    44  2:16:36   36   45:13  230  
       B: Joanna Wang C: Joanna Wang R: Joanna Wang 
  34   Where-s Bonnie?                     31  3    3:02:00    46  1:15:57    19    53:17    23  2:09:14   95   52:46  349  
       B: Stephen Pagnetta C: Michael Lahey R: Timothy Morey 
  35   The good, the bad, & the ugly       31  4    3:02:00   117  1:25:37    20    53:38    56  2:19:15   16   42:45  280  
       B: Jim Cooney C: Bill Tatro R: Jake Eberwein 
  36   Ice Glen Guys                       31  5    3:02:49    44  1:15:56    44    58:05    36  2:14:01   62   48:48  371  
       B: Cliff Rapisarda C: Jonathan Raab / James Carrabba R: Jim Carrabba 
  37   The Bird, A Broad, and Some Bloke   29  2    3:02:52    29  1:12:08    74  1:01:49    35  2:13:57   64   48:55  354  
       B: Scott Conner C: Linda Levesque R: James Durand 
  38   Two Roosters & a CHick              29  3    3:02:57    39  1:15:54    58  1:00:03    42  2:15:57   48   47:00  392  
       B: Ethab Cohane-mann C: Ann Jon R: Joseph Alfano 
  39   Old School Taconic                  33  1    3:02:58    21  1:12:05   135  1:08:03    60  2:20:08   17   42:50  304  
       B: Daniel Moon C: Rick Penna R: Paul Phelps 
  40   Yes We-re Legal                     29  4    3:03:10    87  1:21:47    42    57:33    58  2:19:20   26   43:50  321  
       B: David Graziani C: Holly Brouker R: Megan Aniello 
  41   SDR                                 31  6    3:05:05    38  1:15:54     5    47:52    11  2:03:46  162 1:01:19  360  
       B: Russell Renvyle C: Dave Wiltey R: Susan Reis-Renvyle 
  42   Just Joshin' 1                      33  2    3:05:25    19  1:12:04   125  1:07:02    54  2:19:06   40   46:19  287  
       B: John Severin C: Larry Johnson R: Nathan Johnson 
  43   hot bukwheat slapkakes              29  5    3:05:30    14  1:11:16    43    57:55    22  2:09:11  128   56:19  331  
       B: Michael Andelman C: Robert Gyurjan R: Peggi-Jeanne Flood 
  44   Zoo Squad                           26  4    3:06:06    16  1:12:03   149  1:10:02    70  2:22:05   28   44:01  361  
       B: Josh Webb C: Victor Champagne R: Russell McGinnis 
  45   Flying Pigs 3                       29  6    3:06:13    37  1:14:37    38    56:32    29  2:11:09  117   55:04  379  
       B: Joseph Coleman C: Zack Aszyjczyk R: Brandee Nelson 
  46   Team Long Pig                       24  2    3:06:55   143  1:29:33    22    53:59    78  2:23:32   22   43:23  248  
       B: Ed Carman C: Kevin Marsh R: Dan Caplinger 
  47   Will L                              37  8    3:07:18    66  1:16:26    69  1:01:21    50  2:17:47   71   49:31  468  
       B: Will Levin C: Will Levin R: Will Levin 
  48   Team Roachini                       36  2    3:07:21    47  1:15:57   102  1:05:00    63  2:20:57   41   46:24  169  
       B: Jennifer Roach C: Jennifer Roach R: Steven Pacini 
  49   Rustman                             39  2    3:07:27    41  1:15:55    77  1:02:34    52  2:18:29   67   48:58  448  
       B: Dan Michaud C: Dan Michaud R: Dan Michaud 
  50   Brian, Jim, and Tim                 27  4    3:07:50    49  1:15:59    47    58:49    39  2:14:48   98   53:02  257  
       B: Tim Pitkin C: Brian Wilcox R: James Gauthier 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  51   Huggles                             37  9    3:07:56    27  1:12:06   145  1:09:36    66  2:21:42   39   46:14  469  
       B: Ian Clark C: Ian Clark R: Ian Clark 
  52   Skipped Leg Day                     37  10   3:07:58    42  1:15:55    59  1:00:23    43  2:16:18   83   51:40  398  
       B: Sam Mercier C: ---- R: --- 
  53   Kiwii not Steven                    29  7    3:07:59    56  1:16:11   118  1:06:24    72  2:22:35   37   45:24  268  
       B: Matthew Riechers C: Christina Collins-Terrill R: Pat Roney 
  54   Tres Amigos                         33  3    3:08:13    52  1:16:03   104  1:05:10    65  2:21:13   49   47:00  336  
       B: Andrew Garcia C: Jedd Hall R: Mike Tucker 
  55   Mark Sheinkman                      39  3    3:08:15    50  1:16:01    87  1:03:26    59  2:19:27   61   48:48  465  
       B: Mark Sheinkman C: Mark Sheinkman R: Mark Sheinkman 
  56   Creature of Habit                   38  3    3:09:24    69  1:16:44    56    59:56    46  2:16:40   94   52:44  487  
       B: Bernie Landa C: Bernie Landa R: Bernie Landa 
  57   shuffle-a-ton                       39  4    3:09:32    65  1:16:26    46    58:15    38  2:14:41  116   54:51  475  
       B: David Wilson C: David Wilson R: David Wilson 
  58   Third Leg is the Best               33  4    3:10:56   120  1:25:41   129  1:07:25   116  2:33:06   5    37:50  378  
       B: Matthew Pegorari C: Burr Milliken R: James McMahon 
  59   IronMiner Redemption                34  5    3:11:14    30  1:12:13   138  1:08:32    62  2:20:45   77   50:29  242  
       B: Jeff Pratt C: Dave Pratt R: Jeff Pratt 
  60   The Roaring 20's, 30's, and 40's    26  5    3:11:36    72  1:18:59   114  1:06:05    82  2:25:04   44   46:32  253  
       B: Charles Gauthier C: Keith Demarest R: Jeff Martino 
  61   POM                                 38  4    3:11:43    34  1:12:28    18    52:38    15  2:05:06  202 1:06:37  453  
       B: Michael Levesque C: Michael Levesque R: Michael Levesque 
  62   My Berkshire Home                   29  8    3:11:51    55  1:16:11    24    54:29    27  2:10:40  161 1:01:11  266  
       B: Steven Ray C: Steve Ray R: Tara Sedak 
  63   Drew HasBrouck                      37  11   3:12:30    60  1:16:14   112  1:05:58    71  2:22:12   75   50:18  425  
       B: Drew HasBrouck C: Drew HasBrouck R: Drew HasBrouck 
  64   2 Canucks and a Guatemalan          24  3    3:13:52    45  1:15:57   190  1:16:06   113  2:32:03   12   41:49  372  
       B: Michal Snyder C: Nolan McComb R: Hector Chub 
  65   Spin Splash Sprint                  25  4    3:14:17   194  1:41:03     4    46:37    93  2:27:40   45   46:37  316  
       B: Paul Azubalis C: Phil Warner / Could Not Read R: Laura Stephen 
  66   Tobi-s Limo                         30  1    3:14:33    18  1:12:04    95  1:04:38    47  2:16:42  140   57:51  385  
       B: Xavier Letteron C: John Barry R: Theresa Apple 
  67   Dave, Chris and the Strathmere Stud 29  9    3:14:45    88  1:22:03    93  1:04:17    87  2:26:20   59   48:25  267  
       B: Christopher Crane C: David Crane / Jay Edinger R: Lindsey Edinger 
  68   Rich Victor                         39  5    3:15:56    83  1:19:09    41    57:28    45  2:16:37  148   59:19  417  
       B: Rich Victor C: Rich Victor R: Rich Victor 
  69   Family Jewels                       32  3    3:16:17    97  1:22:15    53    59:31    67  2:21:46  112   54:31  324  
       B: Mike Bartini C: Tim Hickey R: Jay O-Loaughlin 
  70   Otis McDog                          37  12   3:16:46    40  1:15:55   170  1:13:23   101  2:29:18   51   47:28  480  
       B: Dylan Cole-Kink C: Dylan Cole-Kink R: Dylan Cole-Kink 
  71   Craig Plante                        38  5    3:17:03    48  1:15:58   130  1:07:26    76  2:23:24  105   53:39  467  
       B: Craig Plante C: Craig Plante R: Craig Plante 
  72   Bloodbath and the Sunshine Gang     36  3    3:17:06    77  1:19:02    90  1:03:50    73  2:22:52  107   54:14  61   
       B: Oilver Caldwell C: Oilver Caldwell R: Alison Czubryt 
  73   The 3 Statesmen                     32  4    3:17:07    25  1:12:06    39    57:04    21  2:09:10  208 1:07:57  74   
       B: Bruce Townend C: Skip Greb R: Vic Laport 
  74   It-s gonna be a rough one           36  4    3:17:38    54  1:16:11   109  1:05:47    68  2:21:58  120   55:40  377  
       B: Jacob Morris Siegel C: Jacob Morris Siegel / Tamy Ciesla R: Tamy Ciesla 
  75   Dynamic Duo Destroyers              36  5    3:18:19    58  1:16:13    81  1:02:57    55  2:19:10  146   59:09  345  
       B: Peter Merwin C: Peter Merwin R: --- 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  76   MATT SILK                           37  13   3:19:22    61  1:16:15   111  1:05:49    69  2:22:04  136   57:18  407  
       B: Matthew Silk C: Matthew Silk R: Matthew Silk 
  77   Diesel Brothers                     27  5    3:20:35   129  1:27:47    49    58:54    88  2:26:41  106   53:54  256  
       B: Kenneth Ferris C: Sorin Fiscu R: Robert Salinovici 
  78   Enter the Dragon                    39  6    3:20:38    71  1:18:58   108  1:05:40    80  2:24:38  124   56:00  402  
       B: Dave Singer C: Dave Singer R: Dave Singer 
  79   Juggernauts                         33  5    3:20:39    53  1:16:10   123  1:06:51    74  2:23:01  138   57:38  289  
       B: Creighton Curtiss C: A.J. Anderson R: Katherine Lewis 
  80   FLIRN                               35  1    3:20:42    91  1:22:07    40    57:12    57  2:19:19  163 1:01:23  328  
       B: Miranda Gajda C: Miranda Gajda R: Siobhan O-Flaherty 
  81   Weekend Warriors                    26  6    3:20:44   118  1:25:39    28    54:57    61  2:20:36  155 1:00:08  251  
       B: Matt Osak C: Kris Raifstanger R: Jay Raifstanger 
  82   Whose Leg Is It Anyway?             26  7    3:20:58    70  1:18:58   180  1:15:15   123  2:34:13   47   46:45  388  
       B: Austin Cooney C: Jackson Alberti R: Chris Girard 
  83   GirlsNight                          33  6    3:21:07   132  1:27:53   173  1:13:37   153  2:41:30   6    39:37  381  
       B: Samuel Bruno C: Daniel Bruno R: Raphael Bruno 
  84   Whitney dot Matt                    38  6    3:22:00   104  1:23:48   119  1:06:28   105  2:30:16   85   51:44  495  
       B: Matt Whitney C: Matt Whitney R: Matt Whitney 
  85   No swim? I'm in!                    40  2    3:22:07   112  1:24:41    80  1:02:53    92  2:27:34  113   54:33  463  
       B: Teresa Warner Maiuri C: Teresa Warner Maiuri R: Teresa Warner Maiuri 
  86   CVNYC Rookies                       29  10   3:22:08   101  1:23:13    75  1:02:11    85  2:25:24  134   56:44  86   
       B: Dan Gingert C: Art Gingert R: Hilary Kirchner 
  87   Don't Wobble                        34  6    3:22:48   192  1:39:23    50    58:58   140  2:38:21   31   44:27  352  
       B: Andrew Breslin C: ---- R: Luke Breslin 
  88   Trying to stay upright              36  6    3:23:17    92  1:22:07    72  1:01:25    77  2:23:32  152   59:45  350  
       B: Kurt Singer C: Sue Joyner R: Kurt Singer 
  89   The Prince of Markland              37  14   3:23:18   100  1:22:55    16    52:34    40  2:15:29  207 1:07:49  423  
       B: William Bodine C: William Bodine R: William Bodine 
  90   Cy-Ka-Ru                            28  3    3:23:24   145  1:29:52    66  1:01:15   107  2:31:07   90   52:17  363  
       B: Allison Lassoe C: Valerie Fisk R: Jennifer Bell 
  91   A Blonde, Brunette, and a Ginger    29  11   3:23:29    89  1:22:06   134  1:07:53   104  2:29:59  102   53:30  370  
       B: Catherine Chester C: Carissa Mann R: Matthew Chester 
  92   Louis, hold my beer...              24  4    3:23:50   127  1:27:16   150  1:10:06   136  2:37:22   43   46:28  243  
       B: Michael Shea C: Cassie Shea R: Jorge Lopez 
  93   Nicole Shepardson                   40  3    3:23:54   178  1:35:41    48    58:50   127  2:34:31   69   49:23  481  
       B: Nicole Shepardson C: Nicole Shepardson R: Nicole Shepardson 
  94   TRI FIT                             30  2    3:24:20   122  1:25:45   136  1:08:14   121  2:33:59   76   50:21  382  
       B: Tom McCormack C: Alicia Duquette R: Tricia McCormack 
  95   Guybrarian                          38  7    3:24:21   141  1:28:59    85  1:03:20   114  2:32:19   86   52:02  466  
       B: Donald Curtis C: Donald Curtis R: Donald Curtis 
  96   The Third Leg                       29  12   3:24:38    23  1:12:05   167  1:13:04    83  2:25:09  150   59:29  344  
       B: Jacob Van Duesen C: Joshua Lussier R: Michaeleen Barry 
  97   Trunk Monkeys                       31  7    3:24:51    90  1:22:06    84  1:03:15    84  2:25:21  151   59:30  311  
       B: Bill Eagan C: Roberta Townsend / Philip Townsend R: Scott Bradley 
  98   Iron Mom                            40  4    3:24:55   142  1:29:10    51    59:14    97  2:28:24  131   56:31  411  
       B: Lara Denmark C: Lara Denmark R: Lara Denmark 
  99   P3                                  27  6    3:25:18   106  1:23:56   148  1:10:01   120  2:33:57   81   51:21  255  
       B: Matt Pothier C: Gregory George R: Matt Malatesta 
  100  Rose's Boys                         31  8    3:25:52   169  1:34:23    21    53:39    95  2:28:02  139   57:50  278  
       B: Kevin Bedell C: Ken Bedell R: Kim Bedell 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  4   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  101  TeleTim                             39  7    3:26:13   109  1:24:20   132  1:07:30   111  2:31:50  111   54:23  445  
       B: Tim Drake C: Tim Drake R: Tim Drake 
  102  Barbers in the Berkshires           36  7    3:26:38   135  1:28:12   154  1:10:43   143  2:38:55   57   47:43  299  
       B: Elizabeth Barber C: ---- R: Kris Barber 
  103  Lulu's Legends                      30  3    3:26:46   107  1:24:14   133  1:07:44   112  2:31:58  115   54:48  353  
       B: Rose Hewig C: Art Hewig R: Stephanie Bressette 
  104  It's Tricky to Josh Around          28  4    3:26:49    80  1:19:06   147  1:09:52   100  2:28:58  141   57:51  302  
       B: Scarlet Batchelor C: Nora Fenner R: Amy Markham 
  105  The Barretts                        34  7    3:26:54   151  1:31:11   174  1:13:39   163  2:44:50   14   42:04  284  
       B: Calvin Jones C: Nathan Jones /  R: Nathan Jones 
  106  No Prep. No Prob.                   29  13   3:27:14    93  1:22:08    64  1:01:00    75  2:23:08  182 1:04:06  355  
       B: Brian Walak C: Brian DiOrlo R: Elizabeth Ingenito 
  107  Rock Doc and Saddle                 29  14   3:27:46    95  1:22:09    96  1:04:39    89  2:26:48  159 1:00:58  305  
       B: Sam Bedell C: Lorie Bedell R: Chris Franzel 
  108  The Walking Tacos                   29  15   3:27:52   167  1:34:07    99  1:04:52   146  2:38:59   63   48:53  389  
       B: Adrienne Rynes C: Jennifer Carpenter / Rick Carpenter R: David Rynes 
  109  Byrne                               37  15   3:27:58    75  1:19:01   113  1:05:58    81  2:24:59  177 1:02:59  217  
       B: Christopher Byrne C: Christopher Byrne R: Christopher Byrne 
  110  Never Too Late                      34  8    3:28:02   144  1:29:33   117  1:06:23   132  2:35:56   87   52:06  351  
       B: Kevin O'Mara C: ---- R: Christian Teutsch 
  111  Team Mason 1                        37  16   3:28:38   126  1:27:06   155  1:10:56   137  2:38:02   78   50:36  455  
       B: Cooper Mason C: Cooper Mason R: Cooper Mason 
  112  Fish Fish Fish                      38  8    3:28:39    68  1:16:43   166  1:13:00   102  2:29:43  145   58:56  488  
       B: Kevin Delaney C: Kevin Delaney R: Kevin Delaney 
  113  The Jay Bones                       37  17   3:29:03    78  1:19:02   179  1:15:15   124  2:34:17  114   54:46  433  
       B: Jonathan Igoe C: Jonathan Igoe R: Jonathan Igoe 
  114  Back At It                          34  9    3:29:04    84  1:19:16   176  1:14:06   117  2:33:22  121   55:42  293  
       B: Frank Krol C: ---- R: Matthew Kerwood 
  115  The Iron Sheep                      38  9    3:29:17   119  1:25:41    78  1:02:38    96  2:28:19  160 1:00:58  442  
       B: chris ritter C: chris ritter R: chris ritter 
  116  RLI Alums                           29  16   3:29:43    98  1:22:16   101  1:04:59    90  2:27:15  170 1:02:28  126  
       B: Vincent McDonald C: Tyler Wade /  R: Josephine McDonald 
  117  Nomugs'ere                          30  4    3:29:43   108  1:24:14    71  1:01:23    86  2:25:37  183 1:04:06  273  
       B: Monique Blake C: Laurie Gallagher R: Lance Palmer 
  118  Old Enough to know Better           32  5    3:29:45   147  1:30:13    83  1:03:13   118  2:33:26  127   56:19  322  
       B: David Goehring C: Bill Tatsapaugh R: Mike Pytgo 
  119  The Funky Relics                    30  5    3:30:26    73  1:19:00   211  1:22:29   152  2:41:29   65   48:57  165  
       B: Rob Van Dekar C: Ogden Gigli R: Justine Dodds 
  120  BulPhil1                            37  18   3:30:26   103  1:23:29    92  1:04:13    94  2:27:42  176 1:02:44  458  
       B: Lazar Sancho C: Lazar Sancho R: Lazar Sancho 
  121  Get Awesome                         38  10   3:30:41   110  1:24:37    91  1:04:03    98  2:28:40  165 1:02:01  441  
       B: Peter Nassoit C: Peter Nassoit R: Peter Nassoit 
  122  Talk to the hand                    30  6    3:30:44    20  1:12:04   163  1:12:05    79  2:24:09  201 1:06:35  306  
       B: Trevor Barcelo C: Heidi Riello / Tracey Spruce R: Tony Riello 
  123  Iylasaurus                          38  11   3:30:51   123  1:25:50   139  1:08:43   128  2:34:33  126   56:18  408  
       B: Christopher Conry C: Christopher Conry R: Christopher Conry 
  124  Winter is Coming                    31  9    3:30:54   150  1:31:01   115  1:06:17   135  2:37:18  104   53:36  358  
       B: David Bunis C: Howard Brick R: David Vogel 
  125  Feel the Rhythm                     37  19   3:30:55   128  1:27:18   175  1:13:50   151  2:41:08   72   49:47  431  
       B: Zachary Halstead C: Zachary Halstead R: Zachary Halstead 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  5   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  126  There is no team in I-ron           39  8    3:31:40    79  1:19:04    55    59:52    53  2:18:56  219 1:12:44  470  
       B: Brian Sunskis C: Brian Sunskis R: Brian Sunskis 
  127  Beat Debacle Again                  29  17   3:31:47    96  1:22:11   144  1:09:31   110  2:31:42  154 1:00:05  318  
       B: Jeb Peterson C: Michael Albano R: Nicole Maddalena 
  128  McCoebano Debacle                   29  18   3:31:48   189  1:38:50   116  1:06:18   166  2:45:08   46   46:40  319  
       B: Dylan McCullough C: Mark Albano / Timothy Coe R: Mia Albano 
  129  Beachwood United                    31  10   3:32:01   199  1:41:51    88  1:03:44   167  2:45:35   42   46:26  356  
       B: Robert Barry C: Maureen Tuggey / Rick Tuggey R: Justin Barry 
  130  Adventure Happy                     24  5    3:32:15   102  1:23:13   184  1:15:43   145  2:38:56  100   53:19  335  
       B: Chris Hicks C: Brian Leslie R: Tom Sharpe 
  131  Tide Gonna Reach My Chair?          38  12   3:32:24    81  1:19:08   181  1:15:18   126  2:34:26  142   57:58  473  
       B: Silas Warner C: Silas Warner R: Silas Warner 
  132  Mid-Life Insanity                   37  20   3:32:32   137  1:28:23   124  1:06:56   131  2:35:19  135   57:13  426  
       B: Jerry Miller C: Jerry Miller R: Jerry Miller 
  133  slightly faster then our wives      24  6    3:32:34   198  1:41:27   156  1:11:03   180  2:52:30   8    40:04  247  
       B: Dan Thomas C: Ryan Dignard R: Ryan Davis 
  134  Wild Women-s Ourditarod             28  5    3:33:04   180  1:37:07    34    55:59   115  2:33:06  153   59:58  241  
       B: Deb Goldsmith C: Heather Drake R: Michelle Sargis 
  135  Scott Samuel                        38  13   3:33:18   191  1:39:18    61  1:00:50   149  2:40:08   99   53:10  483  
       B: Scott Samuel C: Scott Samuel R: Scott Samuel 
  136  Three-s Company                     29  19   3:33:20   154  1:31:53    52    59:16   108  2:31:09  168 1:02:11  348  
       B: Kurt Hospot C: Laurie Cole R: Sandra Wojtkowski 
  137  valley bike and ski werks           39  9    3:33:22   105  1:23:54   191  1:16:08   148  2:40:02  101   53:20  497  
       B: james moran C: james moran R: james moran 
  138  Tr-State Titans                     31  11   3:33:23    57  1:16:12   100  1:04:57    64  2:21:09  218 1:12:14  312  
       B: Jeff Hurwitz C: Mike Krebs R: Derek Hasbrouck 
  139  The Shire Hill Gang                 29  20   3:33:39    74  1:19:01   165  1:12:30   109  2:31:31  167 1:02:08  369  
       B: Jerad King C: Susan Gale R: Sara Jean Rudman 
  140  Homebrewed                          34  10   3:34:27   111  1:24:39   105  1:05:17   103  2:29:56  185 1:04:31  292  
       B: Jesse Cook-Dubin C: ---- R: Jonathan Denmark 
  141  Winstanley                          37  21   3:35:49   130  1:27:47   160  1:11:55   147  2:39:42  125   56:07  489  
       B: Thomas Winstanley C: Thomas Winstanley R: Thomas Winstanley 
  142  Neil Daly                           37  22   3:35:55   146  1:29:55   121  1:06:33   134  2:36:28  149   59:27  405  
       B: Neil Daly C: Neil Daly R: Neil Daly 
  143  CBX3                                38  14   3:35:58   153  1:31:23   162  1:12:04   156  2:43:27   92   52:31  457  
       B: Christopher Barry C: Christopher Barry R: Christopher Barry 
  144  Third Wheelin'                      33  7    3:36:22   162  1:33:20   182  1:15:28   170  2:48:48   52   47:34  285  
       B: Andrew Polidoro C: Madeline Polidoro R: Caroline Sinico 
  145  GouldFella                          24  7    3:36:38   183  1:37:24   122  1:06:40   158  2:44:04   93   52:34  357  
       B: Nathaniel Rundle C: Eric Danforth R: Jess Goodman 
  146  super nova go gos                   27  7    3:37:11   208  1:43:59    62  1:00:57   164  2:44:56   89   52:15  376  
       B: Kent Mackenzie C: Robert Pelliciotti R: Dan Teigen 
  147  Three To Go                         32  6    3:37:14   161  1:33:16   131  1:07:28   150  2:40:44  130   56:30  393  
       B: Rick Bell C: Jim Fawcett R: Larry Lane 
  148  Green Mountain Tofu                 36  8    3:38:11   206  1:43:19   103  1:05:00   169  2:48:19   74   49:52  300  
       B: Jenn Wood C: ---- R: John Burke 
  149  Ees On Through                      35  2    3:38:44   140  1:28:58   142  1:09:15   139  2:38:13  156 1:00:31  294  
       B: Elaine Miller C: ---- R: Elena Antil 
  150  12 Acres and a Bike                 37  23   3:38:55    64  1:16:25   197  1:18:00   125  2:34:25  184 1:04:30  424  
       B: Nathan McCarthy C: Nathan McCarthy R: Nathan McCarthy 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  6   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  151  PT Cruisers                         28  6    3:38:55   158  1:32:53    65  1:01:08   122  2:34:01  187 1:04:54  263  
       B: Emma O Connor C: Gay Houghton R: Becky Divoll 
  152  Not Over THAT Hill Yet!             30  7    3:39:09   152  1:31:21   128  1:07:07   141  2:38:28  158 1:00:41  271  
       B: Lee Palma C: Sharon Palma R: Pam Sandler 
  153  Teddy Bear VIII                     39  10   3:39:14   148  1:30:13    86  1:03:21   119  2:33:34  193 1:05:40  486  
       B: Ted Kellar C: Ted Kellar R: Ted Kellar 
  154  The Flying Circus                   31  12   3:39:37   195  1:41:12   143  1:09:28   174  2:50:40   66   48:57  275  
       B: Helene Greenberg C: Fred Riss R: Les Wolkoff 
  155  Howell                              28  7    3:39:57   179  1:35:59   137  1:08:25   161  2:44:24  119   55:33  399  
       B: Mary Howell C: Kathlen Poissaillon / Anna Drucker R: Sarah Pollack 
  156  David Gibson                        39  11   3:40:16   115  1:25:19   202  1:19:09   162  2:44:28  123   55:48  397  
       B: David Gibson C: ---- R: --- 
  157  Mountain Gobblers                   29  21   3:40:44    67  1:16:27   208  1:21:41   138  2:38:08  175 1:02:36  24   
       B: Brian Hupe C: Mary Vasquez Slack /  R: Charlie Bashara 
  158  The MassDOTS                        24  8    3:41:06   121  1:25:42   141  1:09:14   129  2:34:56  197 1:06:10  366  
       B: ED LAUSIER C: Reed Mancari R: Kate Masztal 
  159  Soules Sports and Fitness           37  24   3:41:35   114  1:25:17   157  1:11:03   133  2:36:20  189 1:05:15  494  
       B: Justin Soules C: Justin Soules R: Justin Soules 
  160  JC 2                                31  13   3:42:04   113  1:25:12   110  1:05:48   106  2:31:00  215 1:11:04  308  
       B: Jeff Grandchamp C: Cindy Berti R: Carol Cushemette 
  161  Tin Trouble                         34  11   3:42:39   134  1:28:12   201  1:18:43   168  2:46:55  122   55:44  332  
       B: Matthew Lenehan C: ---- R: Jim Koumarianos 
  162  Enigma                              28  8    3:42:46   203  1:42:05    76  1:02:16   160  2:44:21  144   58:25  260  
       B: Elvira Brankov C: Julie Elson R: Melanie Berger 
  163  unreel                              39  12   3:43:54   116  1:25:35   169  1:13:21   144  2:38:56  188 1:04:58  228  
       B: Paul Lacombe C: Paul Lacombe R: Paul Lacombe 
  164  MGL                                 31  14   3:44:02   220  1:48:46    82  1:03:03   177  2:51:49   88   52:13  168  
       B: Glenn Stewart C: Larry Teehan R: Maria Holley 
  165  Washed up                           38  15   3:44:41   172  1:34:28   187  1:15:55   172  2:50:23  109   54:18  404  
       B: Joseph Botta C: Joseph Botta R: Joseph Botta 
  166  Dissociative Fugue State            40  5    3:45:35   139  1:28:48   214  1:22:33   176  2:51:21  108   54:14  410  
       B: Sarah Marshall C: Sarah Marshall R: Sarah Marshall 
  167  Two big guys, one small boat        34  12   3:46:06   182  1:37:18   185  1:15:48   181  2:53:06   97   53:00  359  
       B: Brandon Harms C: ---- R: Aaron Dean 
  168  Blood Spatters                      29  22   3:46:49    86  1:21:44   212  1:22:30   159  2:44:14  174 1:02:35  327  
       B: Jaime Rogers C: Richard Rubin R: Emily Shallcross 
  169  The Neighbors                       30  8    3:46:56   200  1:42:00    63  1:00:59   155  2:42:59  180 1:03:57  269  
       B: Bryan Cannon C: ---- / John Pratt R: Diana Cannon 
  170  Raichu's Raiders                    39  13   3:48:33   184  1:37:28   177  1:14:30   178  2:51:58  132   56:35  464  
       B: Jack Connor C: Jack Connor R: Jack Connor 
  171  Gluttons for Punishment             24  9    3:48:34   232  1:54:57    68  1:01:19   188  2:56:16   91   52:18  272  
       B: Susan Teigen C: Jack Curletti / Hunter Curletti R: Michelle Curletti 
  172  SMJ IN MOTION                       30  9    3:48:52   124  1:26:08    70  1:01:21    91  2:27:29  239 1:21:23  387  
       B: Stephen Passetto C: Mike Bissaillon R: Julie Gardner 
  173  Team 726 (DQ - 1 LOOP)              37  25   3:48:59   164  1:33:54    29    55:02    99  2:28:56  238 1:20:03  499  
       B: Ty Lepicier C: Ty Lepicier R: Ty Lepicier 
  174  Beat the Sweep                      28  9    3:50:43   202  1:42:05   193  1:17:05   198  2:59:10   82   51:33  326  
       B: Kay Klem C: Marianne Hall R: Allison Peters 
  175  WTF Tessie                          28  10   3:52:16   216  1:47:39   203  1:20:41   222  3:08:20   27   43:56  259  
       B: Christy Dignard C: Jenny Pratt / Katie Callahan R: Grace Phair 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  7   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  176  The Unbelieve-ables                 33  8    3:52:31   159  1:33:07   106  1:05:31   142  2:38:38  224 1:13:53  286  
       B: Ben Kelly C: Alison Pardee R: Margo Darbe 
  177  The Greatest Woods                  37  26   3:53:23   136  1:28:23   213  1:22:30   175  2:50:53  172 1:02:30  500  
       B: Collin Woods C: Collin Woods R: Collin Woods 
  178  #levistyle                          37  27   3:53:23   138  1:28:28   120  1:06:32   130  2:35:00  236 1:18:23  419  
       B: Levi Renderer C: Levi Renderer R: Levi Renderer 
  179  Charging Charney2                   36  9    3:54:03   236  1:57:16    73  1:01:35   196  2:58:51  118   55:12  296  
       B: Allison Charney C: Allison Charney / Alex Charney R: Alex Charney 
  180  Mac-Bertolino                       36  10   3:54:10   214  1:46:35   199  1:18:20   216  3:04:55   68   49:15  297  
       B: Robert Bertolino C: ---- R: Kristy MacWilliams 
  181  Now Here Fast                       24  10   3:55:15    76  1:19:01   216  1:23:17   154  2:42:18  220 1:12:57  374  
       B: Jason Necker C: Jonathan Baum R: Morgan Burns 
  182  Quality Remby *DNF                  26  8    3:55:16   231  1:54:45   164  1:12:08   220  3:06:53   58   48:23  333  
       B: John Remby C: Andrew Jennings R: Patrick O'Brien 
  183  Beer @ the finish line              26  9    3:55:18   196  1:41:15   210  1:22:20   213  3:03:35   84   51:43  334  
       B: Robert Erardy C: Benjamin Daire R: Thadd Welch 
  184  Daddy Muscles                       38  16   3:56:21   173  1:34:28   188  1:15:56   173  2:50:24  195 1:05:57  403  
       B: Thomas Botta C: Thomas Botta R: Thomas Botta 
  185  Band of Misfits                     33  9    3:56:44   210  1:44:29   218  1:24:35   224  3:09:04   53   47:40  329  
       B: Josh Billings C: Ben Coon R: Joe Kennedy 
  186  Splash, Dash and Roll               31  15   3:56:53   201  1:42:02   159  1:11:52   183  2:53:54  178 1:02:59  281  
       B: Mike Komorowski C: Ruth Earl R: Randi Walker 
  187  The Mighty Rhinos                   25  5    3:57:12   177  1:34:57   151  1:10:08   165  2:45:05  217 1:12:07  249  
       B: Nicholas Decio C: Matthew Rock / Laura Borrelli R: Rachel Rock 
  188  Old Guys Rule                       27  8    3:57:14   168  1:34:12   220  1:24:42   197  2:58:54  143   58:20  303  
       B: Robert Aubin C: Jason Valenti R: Jeremiah Kunde 
  189  Twisted McAvoy-s                    35  3    3:57:24   160  1:33:12   227  1:27:30   202  3:00:42  133   56:42  315  
       B: M McAvoy C: Lynn McAvoy R: Vicki McAvoy Nielson 
  190  Cheesy Buns                         24  11   3:58:16   170  1:34:26   232  1:30:15   215  3:04:41  103   53:35  301  
       B: Ben Conescu C: Zoe Leary R: --- 
  191  Rouss The Moose                     37  28   3:58:54   175  1:34:44   225  1:26:50   204  3:01:34  137   57:20  427  
       B: Brandon Rousseau C: Brandon Rousseau R: Brandon Rousseau 
  192  Four For Fun                        30  10   3:59:11   222  1:49:19   172  1:13:28   208  3:02:47  129   56:24  347  
       B: Jeff Dudziak C: Stephen Dudziak / Mary Dudziak Dall R: Wendy Zunitch 
  193  Two chicks and an old guy           24  12   3:59:51   225  1:52:08    97  1:04:43   189  2:56:51  179 1:03:00  245  
       B: Jessica Dellaghelfa C: James Brennan R: Bianca Trzcinski 
  194  Tyler Pressley                      37  29   4:01:08   131  1:27:49   189  1:15:57   157  2:43:46  235 1:17:22  498  
       B: Tyler Pressley C: Tyler Pressley R: Tyler Pressley 
  195  Father-Daughter Dance 2017          36  11   4:01:15   190  1:39:12   183  1:15:28   186  2:54:40  200 1:06:35  337  
       B: Thomas Genton C: ---- R: Katharine Genton 
  196  Beanie                              40  6    4:01:26   187  1:38:45   200  1:18:42   191  2:57:27  181 1:03:59  460  
       B: Bridget Quinn C: Bridget Quinn R: Bridget Quinn 
  197  US Pillow Kicking Team 2            37  30   4:02:52    94  1:22:08   240  1:33:24   187  2:55:32  205 1:07:20  437  
       B: Taylor Wetherby C: Taylor Wetherby R: Taylor Wetherby 
  198  No SKin In the Game                 32  7    4:04:11   215  1:46:47   158  1:11:14   192  2:58:01  198 1:06:10  368  
       B: Evis Proshansky C: Richard Greene R: Dan Patel 
  199  #healthygoals                       28  11   4:04:47   240  2:01:44   152  1:10:08   226  3:11:52   96   52:55  47   
       B: Rebecca Drootin C: Jillian Gannaco / Jillian Gennard R: Lindsay Totolo 
  200  US Pillow Kicking Team 1            40  7    4:04:57   166  1:34:05   222  1:25:15   199  2:59:20  192 1:05:37  416  
       B: Katie Nault C: Katie Nault R: Katie Nault 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  8   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  201  Olga Yulikova                       40  8    4:05:35   181  1:37:07   215  1:23:00   201  3:00:07  190 1:05:28  451  
       B: Olga Yulikova C: Olga Yulikova R: Olga Yulikova 
  202  TEam Adelson                        28  12   4:05:37   186  1:38:45   219  1:24:40   212  3:03:25  169 1:02:12  367  
       B: Carol Leibinger-Healey C: Nancy Wilk R: Allison Bedard 
  203  Woods                               37  31   4:06:27   155  1:32:03   236  1:31:55   214  3:03:58  171 1:02:29  394  
       B: Dylan Woods C: Dylan Woods R: Dylan Woods 
  204  Christine Haley                     40  9    4:06:57   156  1:32:22   231  1:29:55   205  3:02:17  186 1:04:40  484  
       B: Christine Haley C: Christine Haley R: Christine Haley 
  205  The Top-Pouch                       30  11   4:07:20   223  1:49:27    94  1:04:32   184  2:53:59  221 1:13:21  362  
       B: Jude Stull C: Stephen Bosco R: --- 
  206  SLW-N-STDY                          39  14   4:07:55   176  1:34:45   194  1:17:29   179  2:52:14  228 1:15:41  418  
       B: Barry Smith C: Barry Smith R: Barry Smith 
  207  Running for Depaulo                 37  32   4:07:59   204  1:42:07   178  1:14:55   190  2:57:02  214 1:10:57  406  
       B: Mike Beaton C: Mike Beaton R: Mike Beaton 
  208  Peddles, paddles, and peds          28  13   4:08:01   213  1:46:22   168  1:13:08   200  2:59:30  211 1:08:31  264  
       B: Pam Curtin C: Kate Heath R: Brenda Bianco 
  209  A Long WAY For A CANDEE             35  4    4:08:02   224  1:50:27   161  1:12:01   206  3:02:28  191 1:05:34  295  
       B: Carol way C: ---- R: Erin Candee 
  210  Phantom Rising                      39  15   4:08:05   185  1:37:44   204  1:20:54   195  2:58:38  212 1:09:27  449  
       B: Den Frelinghuysen C: Den Frelinghuysen R: Den Frelinghuysen 
  211  Galmore Girls                       24  13   4:08:39   217  1:47:47   107  1:05:32   182  2:53:19  227 1:15:20  341  
       B: Kimberly Winger C: Stephanie Lamm R: Pamela Levin 
  212  Miner solo                          37  33   4:08:58   157  1:32:25   209  1:22:13   185  2:54:38  226 1:14:20  428  
       B: Shane Miner C: Shane Miner R: Shane Miner 
  213  Cluster's Last Stand                30  12   4:09:06   233  1:55:56   127  1:07:05   211  3:03:01  196 1:06:05  270  
       B: Mary Grimmig C: Scott Lehmer R: Terry Farkas 
  214  Beantasticks                        33  10   4:09:13   188  1:38:50   153  1:10:39   171  2:49:29  237 1:19:44  342  
       B: Shannon Bean C: Robert Bean R: Judi Bean 
  215  Williamsville Whippersnappers       24  14   4:09:23   209  1:44:06   221  1:24:45   223  3:08:51  157 1:00:32  340  
       B: Jim Clary C: Krisztina Koval R: Sheela Clary 
  216  Earth, Wind and Shire               24  15   4:10:37   229  1:53:52   140  1:09:02   209  3:02:54  206 1:07:43  282  
       B: Chamaio Cheyenne-Rindge C: Kristin Wold R: Grace Sica 
  217  Ironman Dan                         38  17   4:11:54   218  1:48:24   195  1:17:48   217  3:06:12  194 1:05:42  482  
       B: Daniel Sullivan C: Daniel Sullivan R: Daniel Sullivan 
  218  Merv                                38  18   4:11:55   193  1:40:43   196  1:17:51   194  2:58:34  222 1:13:21  452  
       B: Matt Mervis C: Matt Mervis R: Matt Mervis 
  219  Erb                                 38  19   4:13:27   165  1:33:54   243  1:37:31   225  3:11:25  166 1:02:02  409  
       B: Christopher Erb C: Christopher Erb R: Christopher Erb 
  220  Upstate Rookies                     30  13   4:15:38   149  1:30:57   228  1:27:36   193  2:58:33  233 1:17:05  307  
       B: Timothy Pratt C: Stephanie Green R: Lynne Bishop 
  221  Jbergz                              40  10   4:17:05   205  1:42:16   239  1:32:18   232  3:14:34  173 1:02:31  492  
       B: Jessica Berger C: Jessica Berger R: Jessica Berger 
  222  Ironperson                          40  11   4:20:42   207  1:43:26   233  1:30:30   230  3:13:56  203 1:06:46  226  
       B: Deborah Rivel C: Deborah Rivel R: Deborah Rivel 
  223  Donkey Mayhem                       38  20   4:21:02   174  1:34:36   245  1:39:24   231  3:14:00  204 1:07:02  485  
       B: Michael Danyleiko C: Michael Danyleiko R: Michael Danyleiko 
  224  Where-s The Finish, WTF             25  6    4:22:03   234  1:56:09   186  1:15:53   227  3:12:02  213 1:10:01  380  
       B: Susan Brown C: Paula Miller / Heidi Cooper R: Bonnie Masefield 
  225  How Hard Can This Be?               36  12   4:22:51   125  1:27:00   246  1:40:03   221  3:07:03  232 1:15:48  339  
       B: Michael Cheung C: ---- R: Shelby Kimball 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  9   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  226  The BlueStar Siblings               29  23   4:22:52   238  2:00:47   234  1:30:47   241  3:31:34   80   51:18  265  
       B: Sandi Glynn C: Terri Westover R: John Glynn 
  227  Red Solo Cup                        40  12   4:23:21   211  1:45:08   205  1:21:07   218  3:06:15  234 1:17:06  412  
       B: donna davis C: donna davis R: donna davis 
  228  Shiny Dagger                        37  34   4:24:47   227  1:52:37   217  1:23:44   235  3:16:21  210 1:08:26  476  
       B: Nate Dagenais C: Nate Dagenais R: Nate Dagenais 
  229  Three Guys and a Wristband          24  16   4:25:35   242  2:06:37    36    56:20   210  3:02:57  241 1:22:38  391  
       B: --- C: ---- R: --- 
  230  When the Schvitz Hits the Fan       31  16   4:26:27   197  1:41:20   206  1:21:11   207  3:02:31  242 1:23:56  279  
       B: Richie Simons C: Jeff Siegel R: Fred Landes 
  231  IRONHIPS & TWINKLETOES              36  13   4:26:41   163  1:33:48   244  1:38:36   228  3:12:24  225 1:14:17  375  
       B: Rob Nielson C: Rob Nielson R: Tami Nielson 
  232  Suck it Up Buttercups!              30  14   4:27:14   243  2:10:54   146  1:09:47   236  3:20:41  199 1:06:33  390  
       B: Denise DiGrigoli C: Lisa Kelley / John Kelley R: Sharon Couture 
  233  LORHARMOR                           33  11   4:30:25   171  1:34:27   224  1:26:47   203  3:01:14  245 1:29:11  167  
       B: Harry Hartford C: Lori Sharron R: Morgan Quagucino 
  234  The Slo-Mos                         33  12   4:30:34   219  1:48:30   198  1:18:03   219  3:06:33  243 1:24:01  290  
       B: Aaron Rice C: Katie Rice R: Maureen Hinkley 
  235  STRONG is Sexy                      40  13   4:30:50   228  1:53:22   207  1:21:41   233  3:15:03  231 1:15:47  454  
       B: Anna Renderer C: Anna Renderer R: Anna Renderer 
  236  Cigs Inside                         29  24   4:32:19   241  2:05:52   237  1:32:06   244  3:37:58  110   54:21  395  
       B: Mike Vance C: Brian Williams R: CHris Del Mauro 
  237  Lola                                37  35   4:35:19   212  1:45:37   226  1:27:25   229  3:13:02  240 1:22:17  434  
       B: Matthew Heffner C: Matthew Heffner R: Matthew Heffner 
  238  Sweet-Ass 1                         37  36   4:36:54   226  1:52:18   230  1:28:49   237  3:21:07  230 1:15:47  435  
       B: elton Kong C: elton Kong R: elton Kong 
  239  Sweet-Ass 2                         37  37   4:36:54   230  1:54:41   223  1:26:28   238  3:21:09  229 1:15:45  436  
       B: Paul Noto C: Paul Noto R: Paul Noto 
  240  Four Methodists Skipping Church     25  7    4:38:03   245  2:22:57   171  1:13:24   243  3:36:21  164 1:01:42  250  
       B: Mitchell Hunt C: Alan Honig / Jim Bronson R: Steve Smith 
  241  Team Name Nicholas                  37  38   4:40:11   239  2:01:09   229  1:27:42   240  3:28:51  216 1:11:20  493  
       B: Nicholas Nooney C: Nicholas Nooney R: Nicholas Nooney 
  242  Team Mason 2                        39  16   4:43:46   237  1:58:33   192  1:16:46   234  3:15:19  244 1:28:27  456  
       B: Mark Mason C: Mark Mason R: Mark Mason 
  243  Gerard Johnson                      37  39   4:46:35   221  1:49:02   247  1:43:55   242  3:32:57  223 1:13:38  459  
       B: Gerard Johnson C: Gerard Johnson R: Gerard Johnson 
  244  Team Tom Bodett                     29  25   4:57:42   247  2:23:00   241  1:35:24   246  3:58:24  147   59:18  343  
       B: Tyler Virgilio C: Mitchell Spooner R: Deirdre Barry 
  245  Rusty Dagger                        39  17   5:05:36   235  1:56:18   238  1:32:08   239  3:28:26  246 1:37:10  477  
       B: Rick Dagenais C: Rick Dagenais R: Rick Dagenais 
  246  The Chili Kings                     24  17   5:08:38   246  2:23:00   242  1:37:14   247  4:00:14  209 1:08:24  244  
       B: Kathy Piazzo C: David Piazzo R: Kaitlyn Ouellette 
  247  Team Name Tyler                     37  40   5:28:32   244  2:15:08   235  1:30:48   245  3:45:56  248 1:42:36  491  
       B: Tyler Gajewski C: Tyler Gajewski R: Tyler Gajewski 
  248  Team Big Daddy                      39  18   5:52:15   248  2:23:01   248  1:51:39   248  4:14:40  247 1:37:35  462  
       B: Craig Depson C: Craig Depson R: Craig Depson 



*********************************************************************************************************************

                                             PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS

*********************************************************************************************************************




Kayak Race Results ()    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates