Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Paddleboard Results ()    

Josh Billings RunAground Paddleboard Race
2017 Josh Billings Run Aground
Sunday Sept 17, 2017 || Tanglewood in Lenox, Mass
Chip Timing and Results by Plattsys Timing (plattsys.com)
27 mile bike, 5 mile canoe, kayak or paddleboard, 6 mile run

2017 Josh Billings Run Aground Sunday Sept 17, 2017 || Tanglewood in Lenox, Mass Chip Timing and Results by Plattsys Timing (plattsys.com) 27 mile bike, 5 mile canoe, kayak or paddleboard, 6 mile run . ************************************************************************* 2017 JOSH BILLINGS RESULTS ( PADDLEBOARD (18 FINISHERS) 2017) ************************************************************************* OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- PADDLE --| |PADDLE CUMM ||-- RUN --| PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB ==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== 1 Project SuperTraining 42 1 2:44:38 1 1:04:34 6 1:05:06 1 2:09:40 1 34:58 2 B: Will Dugan C: Patty Spector R: Will Dugan 2 Two Brothers & A Becky 42 2 2:53:48 2 1:05:40 7 1:06:02 3 2:11:42 3 42:06 8 B: Josh Hopmans C: Becky Cushing R: Dan Hopmans 3 Relentless Forward Progress 43 1 2:56:26 5 1:12:10 4 1:03:59 5 2:16:09 2 40:17 238 B: Logan Wilson C: ---- R: Logan Wilson 4 Luck of the Draw 41 1 3:01:45 7 1:16:11 2 58:58 4 2:15:09 4 46:36 146 B: Frank Contenta C: Gary Miller R: Tonio Palmer 5 NEMBA 43 2 3:06:56 3 1:10:22 8 1:06:48 6 2:17:10 8 49:46 233 B: Seth Bozarth C: Seth Bozarth R: Seth Bozarth 6 Manual Labor 41 2 3:07:45 9 1:16:40 3 1:03:10 7 2:19:50 6 47:55 144 B: Patrick Curran C: Bob Benner R: Michael Naucellas 7 This Old House 42 3 3:11:15 4 1:12:09 1 57:53 2 2:10:02 16 1:01:13 123 B: Goeff House C: Craig Walton R: Ellen House 8 MOULTON FAMILY RACING 42 4 3:13:07 6 1:15:55 5 1:04:05 8 2:20:00 10 53:07 63 B: James Moulton C: Moulton R: Moulton 9 Team OTT 42 5 3:44:17 12 1:28:13 12 1:27:49 11 2:56:02 7 48:15 14 B: Scott Walrath C: Scott Walrath / Charlotte DeLeo R: Charlotte DeLeo 10 Green Tape Crew 43 3 3:44:55 8 1:16:11 15 1:36:55 9 2:53:06 9 51:49 215 B: Crist Myers C: Crist Myers R: Crist Myers 11 Glisten 41 3 3:52:08 10 1:16:44 18 1:48:22 14 3:05:06 5 47:02 159 B: Anthony Bradfield C: Tyron Woods R: --- 12 Monterey Flyers 41 4 3:56:35 11 1:27:50 14 1:32:01 12 2:59:51 11 56:44 46 B: Douglas Neu C: ---- R: Greg Cybulski 13 Team Witter 44 1 4:05:03 15 1:32:11 13 1:31:59 13 3:04:10 15 1:00:53 216 B: Audrey Witter C: Audrey Witter R: Audrey Witter 14 Prefect Honeymoon 43 4 4:06:24 13 1:28:34 9 1:25:18 10 2:53:52 17 1:12:32 124 B: Philip Boyko C: Philip Boyko / R: Philip Boyko 15 Pete's Gun Shop 42 6 4:06:48 16 1:42:28 10 1:25:41 15 3:08:09 12 58:39 48 B: James Hartwig C: ---- R: Diane Talevara 16 Maggie Ward 44 2 4:11:34 14 1:31:01 16 1:40:59 16 3:12:00 13 59:34 155 B: Maggie Ward C: Maggie Ward R: Maggie Ward 17 SpoJogs 43 5 4:17:00 17 1:49:18 11 1:27:39 17 3:16:57 14 1:00:03 162 B: Sean O'Connor C: Sean O'Connor R: Sean O'Connor 18 In Wild Style 44 3 5:29:26 18 2:13:10 17 1:43:13 18 3:56:23 18 1:33:03 218 B: Nadine Atalla C: Nadine Atalla R: Nadine Atalla ********************************************************************************************************************* PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS *********************************************************************************************************************


Paddleboard Results ()    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates