Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Race Information ()    

Hartford Middle School T&F Championships
Hartford Middle School Championships
Sunday Feb 11, 2018 - Hartford Public High School - Hartford, CT

Finish Lynx Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
                             Hartford Middle School Championships
                   Sunday Feb 11, 2018 - Hartford Public High School - Hartford, CT
                                
                      Finish Lynx Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
                         
******************************************************************************************

                       MEET RESULTS
 
                    Girls - Team Scores
                    
===============================================================================
    1) MLC Dragons    114        2) Two Rivers Hurricanes   113   
    3) Betances STEM   59        4) A - A - E          41   
    5) Jumoke          32        6) ASI Middle School          19   
    7) Global Communications Acad   7                                           
 
                    Boys - Team Scores
                    
===============================================================================
    1) Two Rivers Hurricanes 183  2) A - A - E                  86   
    3) Betances STEM         31   4) Global Communications Aca  18   
    5) Jumoke                10   6) ASI Middle School           9   
    7) MLC Dragons           8                                           
                                    
******************************************************************************************

 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ajah Canty                08 Mlc Dragons               7.96q  2 
  2 Madiha Benjamin           08 Mlc Dragons               8.21q  5 
  3 Alaine Dingwall           06 AAE                       8.31q  1 
  4 Jenascia Weir             08 Betances Stem             8.33q  4 
  5 Patrice Broughton         07 Asi Middle Sch            8.39q  5 
  6 Senovia Richards          06 TwoRivers                 8.44q  2 
  7 Zantia Anderson           07 Capital City TC          X8.47   3 
  8 Selassia May              07 Capital City TC          X8.52   3 
  9 Mya Saylor                08 TwoRivers                 8.69   1 
 10 Kamoni Heaven             05 Capital City TC          X8.75   1 
 11 Jahniya Barclay           -- Jumoke                    8.88   3 
 12 Dominique Rose            03 Capital City TC          X8.88   3 
 13 Therese McClain           08 Global Comm Acad          8.91   5 
 14 Syree Little              07 Betances Stem             8.94   4 
 15 Alondra Rivera            06 Betances Stem             9.02   1 
 16 Jamella Weir              06 Betances Stem             9.03   2 
 17 Tracie Mills              05 Capital City TC          X9.12   1 
 18 Nadia Harris              07 TwoRivers                 9.18   3 
 19 Arelys Otranto-Centeno    06 AAE                       9.44   4 
 20 Kristine Ojide            06 TwoRivers                 9.63   5 
 21 Trinity McKinnon          07 TwoRivers                10.02   1 
 22 Isabella Gonzalez-Posso   06 TwoRivers                10.06   5 
 23 Taylor Wilson             07 Global Comm Acad         10.22   2 
 24 Yesenia Rivera            07 Asi Middle Sch           11.93   3 
 25 Malia Wilson              08 Mlc Dragons              13.19   4 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ajah Canty                08 Mlc Dragons               7.89   10   
  2 Madiha Benjamin           08 Mlc Dragons               8.25    8   
  3 Jenascia Weir             08 Betances Stem             8.36    6   
  4 Patrice Broughton         07 Asi Middle Sch            8.39    5   
  5 Alaine Dingwall           06 AAE                       8.40    4   
  6 Senovia Richards          06 TwoRivers                 8.42    3   
 
Girls 200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brittani Westberry        07 Capital City TC         X30.26   1 
  2 Shanice Nugent            08 Jumoke                   31.10   1  10   
  3 Alaine Dingwall           06 AAE                      31.43   2   8   
  4 Leila Feliciano           04 Capital City TC         X32.33   1 
  5 Senovia Richards          06 TwoRivers                32.86   2   6   
  6 Selassia May              07 Capital City TC         X33.20   1 
  7 Neveah Dyson              -- Capital City TC         X33.36   2 
  8 Jenascia Weir             08 Betances Stem            33.62   5   5   
  9 Miana Quinonez            07 TwoRivers                33.82   5   4   
 10 Serena Thaker             06 AAE                      34.51   3   3   
 11 Jahniya Barclay           -- Jumoke                   34.64   2   2   
 12 Therese McClain           08 Global Comm Acad         34.84   4   1   
 13 Akua Owusu                08 Betances Stem            35.44   4 
 14 Arelys Otranto-Centeno    06 AAE                      35.56   4 
 15 Alyyse Huff               05 Capital City TC         X35.66   3 
 16 Jamella Weir              06 Betances Stem            36.28   7 
 17 Esmeralda Norzeron        07 TwoRivers                36.55   5 
 18 Anna Lang                 07 AAE                      37.17   4 
 19 Rachel Dunnery            08 Betances Stem            37.26   7 
 20 Emerald Mitchell          06 TwoRivers                37.50   6 
 21 Isabella Gonzalez-Posso   06 TwoRivers                38.64   6 
 22 Natasha Rivera            07 Asi Middle Sch           41.44   5 
 23 Olivia Lagasse            07 Asi Middle Sch           41.85   7 
 24 Taylor Wilson             07 Global Comm Acad         42.86   6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brittani Westberry        07 Capital City TC       X1:05.51   1 
  2 Shanice Nugent            08 Jumoke                 1:08.18   1  10   
  3 Neveah Dyson              -- Capital City TC       X1:20.05   2 
  4 Anna Lang                 07 AAE                    1:20.26   3   8   
  5 Solange Francis           03 Capital City TC       X1:21.61   1 
  6 Tracie Mills              05 Capital City TC       X1:22.40   2 
  7 Kara Denis                08 Mlc Dragons            1:22.75   3   6   
  8 Isabella Lagasse          07 Asi Middle Sch         1:25.09   5   5   
  9 Alana Lilley              06 Mlc Dragons            1:27.51   1   4   
 10 Serena Thaker             06 AAE                    1:27.52   2   3   
 11 Isabella Gonzalez-Posso   06 TwoRivers              1:27.68   4   2   
 12 Karleamyelee Alvarez      07 Asi Middle Sch         1:28.99   5   1   
 13 Karina Cutts              08 Mlc Dragons            1:29.85   5 
 14 Therese McClain           08 Global Comm Acad       1:33.64   2 
 15 Celynette Gonzalez        07 Betances Stem          1:39.42   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meghan Moore              06 TwoRivers              3:11.48   10   
  2 Alana Lilley              06 Mlc Dragons            3:24.24    8   
  3 Mali Ayala                08 Mlc Dragons            3:25.08    6   
  4 Anika Sharma              08 Betances Stem          3:41.19    5   
  5 Karina Cutts              08 Mlc Dragons            3:50.21    4   
  6 Alana Evelyn              07 TwoRivers              3:54.21    3   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ajah Canty                08 Mlc Dragons            6:58.11   10   
  2 Emma Dubiel               08 TwoRivers              7:00.21    8   
  3 Anika Sharma              08 Betances Stem          7:13.55    6   
  4 Mali Ayala                08 Mlc Dragons            7:31.60    5   
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Akua Owusu                08 Betances Stem            10.88   1  10   
  2 Mya Saylor                08 TwoRivers                11.73   1   8   
  3 Meghan Moore              06 TwoRivers                11.95   1   6   
  4 Emma Dubiel               08 TwoRivers                12.36   2   5   
  5 Makayla Smith             08 Mlc Dragons              12.42   2   4   
  6 Nadia Harris              07 TwoRivers                13.02   2   3   
  7 Alondra Rivera            06 Betances Stem            13.34   1   2   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Capital City Track Club  'A'                       X2:05.61   2 
     1) Melodie Millner                 2) Kyrah Smith                    
     3) Caleah Baker                    4) Kamoni Heaven 05               
  2 TwoRivers Hurricanes  'A'                           2:15.50   2  10   
     1) Senovia Richards 06             2) Miana Quinonez 07              
     3) Mya Saylor 08                   4) Aaliyah Taylor                 
  3 Mlc Dragons  'A'                                    2:17.57   1   8   
     1) Ajah Canty 08                   2) Malia Wilson 08                
     3) Madiha Benjamin 08              4) Lauryn Hall                    
  4 Betances Stem  'A'                                  2:18.53   1   6   
     1) Anika Sharma 08                 2) Rachel Dunnery 08              
     3) Akua Owusu 08                   4) Jenascia Weir 08               
  5 A - A - E  'A'                                      2:23.24   1   5   
     1) Kennedy Byfield 06              2) Serena Thaker 06               
     3) Alaine Dingwall 06              4) Anna Lang 07                   
  6 Asi Middle School  'A'                              2:28.39   2   4   
     1) Amya-Ariana Ortiz 07            2) Karleamyelee Alvarez 07        
     3) Natasha Rivera 07               4) Patrice Broughton 07           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Capital City Track Club  'A'                       X5:07.30   1 
     1) Selassia May 07                 2) Melodie Millner                
     3) Kyrah Smith                     4) Zantia Anderson 07             
  2 A - A - E  'A'                                      5:42.98   2  10   
     1) Serena Thaker 06                2) Arelys Otranto-Centeno 06      
     3) Anna Lang 07                    4) Alaine Dingwall 06             
  3 TwoRivers Hurricanes  'A'                           5:55.20   2   8   
     1) Meghan Moore 06                 2) Chloe Phillippe-Nobles 06      
     3) Noora Nassir 08                 4) Aaliyah Taylor                 
  4 Mlc Dragons  'A'                                    6:16.00   1   6   
     1) Lauryn Hall                     2) Sierra Walker                  
     3) Tahmir Murphy                   4) Mali Ayala 08                  
  5 Betances Stem  'A'                                  6:30.52   1   5   
     1) Celynette Gonzalez 07           2) Rachel Dunnery 08              
     3) Syree Little 07                 4) Jamella Weir 06                
 -- Asi Middle School  'A'                                  DNF   2 
     1) Olivia Lagasse 07               2) Isabella Lagasse 07            
     3) Karleamyelee Alvarez 07         4) Jazmyn Browne 07               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mlc Dragons  'A'                                   14:53.20   10   
     1) Lauryn Hall                     2) Sierra Walker                  
     3) Alana Lilley 06                 4) Tahmir Murphy                  
  2 TwoRivers Hurricanes  'A'                          16:40.35    8   
     1) Alana Smith 06                  2) Alana Evelyn 07                
     3) NyJayah Howard 06               4) Emerald Mitchell 06            
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Capital City Track Club  'A'                       X5:02.87  
     1) Solange Francis 03              2) Dominique Rose 03              
     3) Caleah Baker                    4) Brittani Westberry 07          
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johniece Jones            08 Capital City TC       X4-04.00      1.32m 
  2 Miana Quinonez            07 TwoRivers              3-10.00      1.16m  10   
 -- Emma Dubiel               08 TwoRivers                   NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shanice Nugent            08 Jumoke                15-06.50      4.73m  10   
  2 Johniece Jones            08 Capital City TC      X14-06.50      4.43m 
  3 Zantia Anderson           07 Capital City TC      X13-04.00      4.06m 
  4 Leila Feliciano           04 Capital City TC      X12-02.00      3.70m 
  5 Zaida Kellier             08 Mlc Dragons           11-07.00      3.53m   8   
  6 Taylor Wilson             07 Global Comm Acad      11-04.00      3.45m   6   
  7 Makayla Smith             08 Mlc Dragons           11-03.00      3.42m   5   
  8 Jazmyn Browne             07 Asi Middle Sch        11-00.50      3.36m   4   
  9 Rachel Dunnery            08 Betances Stem         10-03.00      3.12m   3   
 10 Esmeralda Norzeron        07 TwoRivers             10-02.00      3.09m   2   
 11 Syree Little              07 Betances Stem         10-00.00      3.04m   1   
 12 Kara Denis                08 Mlc Dragons            9-00.50      2.75m 
 13 Nadia Harris              07 TwoRivers              8-04.00      2.54m 
 -- NyJayah Howard            06 TwoRivers                 FOUL            
 -- Patrice Broughton         07 Asi Middle Sch            FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Esther Emeka              07 Betances Stem         24-02.00      7.36m  10   
  2 Zaida Kellier             08 Mlc Dragons           22-07.50      6.89m   8   
  3 Kristine Ojide            06 TwoRivers             21-05.00      6.52m   6   
  4 Emerald Mitchell          06 TwoRivers             19-07.00      5.96m   5   
  5 Karina Cutts              08 Mlc Dragons           18-02.50      5.54m   4   
  6 Alana Evelyn              07 TwoRivers             18-00.00      5.48m   3   
  7 Kamoni Heaven             05 Capital City TC      X17-02.00      5.23m 
  8 Trinity McKinnon          07 TwoRivers             16-05.00      5.00m   2   
  9 NyJayah Howard            06 TwoRivers             14-08.50      4.48m   1   
 10 Alyyse Huff               05 Capital City TC      X12-02.50      3.72m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anthony Cosme             08 TwoRivers                 7.35q  1 
  2 Elijah Darity             07 TwoRivers                 7.70q  2 
  3 Luis Gonzalez             07 Betances Stem             7.80q  3 
  4 Devon Mendez              07 TwoRivers                 7.86q  4 
  5 Gyan Davis                06 Jumoke                    8.03q  3 
  6 Darren Skyers             07 Betances Stem             8.18q  1 
  7 Jusean Thomas             07 TwoRivers                 8.22   3 
  8 Shakur Simpson            05 Capital City TC          X8.32   3 
  9 Kymmani Allen             06 Asi Middle Sch            8.52   4 
 10 Stephen Wilson            08 Global Comm Acad          8.53   2 
 11 Nalergou Halimou          07 Global Comm Acad          8.61   3 
 12 Stephen Wharton-Mohammed  03 Capital City TC          X8.68   1 
 13 Nathan Morgan             06 Mlc Dragons               8.98   1 
 14 Cameron Pierce            07 Mlc Dragons               9.05   2 
 15 Jeremy Lopez              06 AAE                       9.13   4 
 16 Jordan Crowder            07 Betances Stem             9.40   1 
 17 Lathan Ajegba             04 Capital City TC          X9.49   4 
 18 Nashon Armour             06 AAE                       9.53   4 
 19 Jonah Arce                06 AAE                       9.86   2 
 20 Jeremy Hernandez          06 Asi Middle Sch           10.97   2 
 21 Anther Palmer             07 AAE                      12.44   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Anthony Cosme             08 TwoRivers                 7.26   10   
  2 Elijah Darity             07 TwoRivers                 7.64    8   
  3 Devon Mendez              07 TwoRivers                 7.73    6   
  4 Luis Gonzalez             07 Betances Stem             7.82    4   
  5 Gyan Davis                06 Jumoke                    7.99    2   
 -- Darren Skyers             07 Betances Stem              DNF  
 
Boys 200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anthony Cosme             08 TwoRivers                27.43   1  10   
  2 Elijah Darity             07 TwoRivers                28.24   1   8   
  3 Chaedon Rosemond          07 TwoRivers                30.47   4   6   
  4 Alex Small                08 AAE                      31.10   1   4   
  5 Stephen Wharton-Mohammed  03 Capital City TC         X32.59   3 
  6 Stephen Wilson            08 Global Comm Acad         32.80   4   2   
  7 Jayquan Navarro           06 Asi Middle Sch           33.23   3   1   
  8 Alonzo Reader             04 Capital City TC         X33.68   2 
  9 Jeremy Lopez              06 AAE                      33.89   2 
 10 Nalergou Halimou          07 Global Comm Acad         33.94   4 
 11 Chidi Moemeka             05 Capital City TC         X34.68   3 
 12 Alexander Lippman         08 Betances Stem            34.97   5 
 13 Nicholas Lippman          08 Betances Stem            35.00   6 
 14 Jordan Crowder            07 Betances Stem            37.40   5 
 15 Jveous Gonsalves          06 AAE                      37.91   3 
 16 Jonah Arce                06 AAE                      39.61   2 
 17 Oleg Bharara              07 Betances Stem            42.27   6 
 18 Jeremy Hernandez          06 Asi Middle Sch           47.67   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Robert Lopez              07 AAE                    1:05.34   2  10   
  2 Gyan Davis                06 Jumoke                 1:08.17   1   8   
  3 Stephen Wilson            08 Global Comm Acad       1:13.16   3   6   
  4 Chidi Moemeka             05 Capital City TC       X1:13.75   1 
  5 Chaedon Rosemond          07 TwoRivers              1:14.60   2   4   
  6 Nicholas Lippman          08 Betances Stem          1:18.64   4   2   
  7 Yasiel Flores-Rivera      07 Betances Stem          1:20.98   3   1   
  8 Casual Harvey             07 TwoRivers              1:21.03   5 
  9 Jveous Gonsalves          06 AAE                    1:23.20   3 
 10 Alexander Lippman         08 Betances Stem          1:25.27   3 
 11 Nathan Morgan             06 Mlc Dragons            1:26.11   1 
 12 Nalergou Halimou          07 Global Comm Acad       1:27.22   4 
 13 Damon Evans               06 Asi Middle Sch         1:32.91   4 
 14 Noah Anthony              08 TwoRivers              1:54.11   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sean Barkasy              08 Capital City TC       X2:28.50   1 
  2 Raymond Webster           08 TwoRivers              2:37.45   1  10   
  3 Robert Lopez              07 AAE                    2:52.91   1   8   
  4 Richard Martinez          07 AAE                    2:53.85   1   6   
  5 Jshawn Gonsalves          08 AAE                    3:00.25   1   4   
  6 Kevin Rodriguez           07 AAE                    3:01.31   1   2   
  7 Liam Murray               06 Mlc Dragons            3:16.16   2   1   
  8 Tannell Webber            06 Mlc Dragons            3:26.55   2 
  9 Evan Elmore               07 TwoRivers              3:27.05   2 
 10 Damon Evans               06 Asi Middle Sch         3:32.07   2 
 11 Ethan Heroux              07 Mlc Dragons            3:36.44   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sean Barkasy              08 Capital City TC       X5:15.67  
  2 Raymond Webster           08 TwoRivers              5:50.26   10   
  3 Richard Martinez          07 AAE                    6:20.24    8   
  4 Jshawn Gonsalves          08 AAE                    6:24.26    6   
  5 Kevin Rodriguez           07 AAE                    6:25.54    4   
  6 Liam Murray               06 Mlc Dragons            6:38.74    2   
  7 Jovanni Alfonso           08 TwoRivers              7:16.54    1   
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joshua Wilkie             08 TwoRivers                10.11   10   
  2 Luis Gonzalez             07 Betances Stem            10.32    8   
  3 Jusean Thomas             07 TwoRivers                10.61    6   
  4 Devon Mendez              07 TwoRivers                10.68    4   
  5 Darren Skyers             07 Betances Stem            10.96    2   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 TwoRivers Hurricanes  'A'                           1:56.14   1  10   
     1) Elijah Darity 07                2) Devon Mendez 07                
     3) Jusean Thomas 07                4) Anthony Cosme 08               
  2 Capital City Track Club  'A'                       X2:00.01   2 
     1) Lathan Ajegba 04                2) Tarelle Richards 06            
     3) Shakur Simpson 05               4) Amir Wilson                    
  3 Betances Stem  'A'                                  2:12.53   1   8   
     1) Luis Gonzalez 07                2) Darren Skyers 07               
     3) Micheal McDonald 07             4) Alexander Lippman 08           
  4 A - A - E  'A'                                      2:18.75   1   6   
     1) Richard Martinez 07             2) Robert Lopez 07                
     3) Kevin Rodriguez 07              4) Alex Small 08                  
  5 Mlc Dragons  'A'                                    2:22.61   2   4   
     1) Ethan Heroux 07                 2) Nathan Morgan 06               
     3) Akil Simpson                    4) Tannell Webber 06              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 A - A - E  'A'                                      4:52.30   10   
     1) Robert Lopez 07                 2) Alex Small 08                  
     3) Kevin Rodriquez                 4) Richard Martinez 07            
  2 Capital City Track Club  'A'                       X5:10.54  
     1) Amir Wilson                     2) Elijah Hill                    
     3) Lathan Ajegba 04                4) Mekhi Benjamin 05              
  3 TwoRivers Hurricanes  'A'                           5:15.20    8   
     1) Chaedon Rosemond 07             2) Jovanni Alfonso 08             
     3) Evan Elmore 07                  4) Casual Harvey 07               
  4 Betances Stem  'A'                                  5:49.35    6   
     1) Jordan Crowder 07               2) Nicholas Lippman 08            
     3) Yasiel Flores-Rivera 07         4) Oleg Bharara 07                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 A - A - E  'A'                                     10:07.76   10   
     1) Robert Lopez 07                 2) Alex Small 08                  
     3) Kevin Rodriguez 07              4) Richard Martinez 07            
  2 Capital City Track Club  'A'                      X10:32.24  
     1) Elijah Hill                     2) Mekhi Benjamin 05              
     3) Alonzo Reader 04                4) Kahari Heaven                  
  3 TwoRivers Hurricanes  'A'                          13:07.03    8   
     1) Dominick Albate 06              2) Jeremy Taber 06                
     3) Noah Anthony 08                 4) Raymond Webster 08             
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Capital City Track Club  'A'                       X5:09.93  
     1) Kahari Heaven                   2) Chidi Moemeka 05               
     3) Lathan Ajegba 04                4) Amir Wilson                    
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joshua Wilkie             08 TwoRivers              4-08.00      1.42m  10   
  2 Jovanni Alfonso           08 TwoRivers              4-00.00      1.21m   8   
  3 Jeremy Taber              06 TwoRivers             J4-00.00      1.21m   6   
  4 Mishon Hite               04 Capital City TC       X3-06.00      1.06m 
  5 Mekhi Benjamin            05 Capital City TC       X3-04.00      1.01m 
  6 John Jones                08 TwoRivers              3-02.00      0.96m   4   
  7 Dominick Albate           06 TwoRivers             J3-02.00      0.96m   2   
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joshua Wilkie             08 TwoRivers             15-06.00      4.72m  10   
  2 Tarelle Richards          06 Capital City TC      X15-03.50      4.66m 
  3 Robert Lopez              07 AAE                   14-09.00      4.49m   8   
  4 Stephen Wilson            08 Global Comm Acad      14-01.00      4.29m   6   
  5 Shakur Simpson            05 Capital City TC      X13-10.00      4.21m 
  6 Mishon Hite               04 Capital City TC      X12-05.00      3.78m 
  7 Nalergou Halimou          07 Global Comm Acad      12-04.50      3.77m   4   
  8 John Jones                08 TwoRivers             12-03.00      3.73m   2   
  9 Cameron Pierce            07 Mlc Dragons           11-11.00      3.63m   1   
 10 Alonzo Reader             04 Capital City TC      X11-06.00      3.50m 
 11 Liam Murray               06 Mlc Dragons           10-01.00      3.07m 
 12 Tannell Webber            06 Mlc Dragons            9-08.50      2.95m 
 13 Evan Elmore               07 TwoRivers              8-05.50      2.57m 
 -- Emanuel Lima              06 TwoRivers                 FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 John Jones                08 TwoRivers             30-10.00      9.39m  10   
  2 Isaiah Morrill            08 Asi Middle Sch        28-06.00      8.68m   8   
  3 John Milner-Jones         06 Capital City TC      X26-08.50      8.14m 
  4 Casual Harvey             07 TwoRivers             22-06.50      6.87m   6   
  5 Noah Anthony              08 TwoRivers             20-08.00      6.29m   4   
  6 Emanuel Lima              06 TwoRivers             19-10.00      6.04m   2   
 



 ******************************************************************************************
 
                                MEET RESUTS   - PLATT SYSTEMS
  
                                     
 ******************************************************************************************


Race Information ()    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates