Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Cornerstone Scrooge Scramble 5K Road Race
Cornerstone = Prospect St - Vernon CT Sunny 35 degrees
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : David Metzger Overall Female: Kathleen Shaw

******************************************************************************************

PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS

SPLIT 1: .505 Miles || SPLIT 2: 1.10 Miles || SPlit 3: 1.505 Miles
SPLIT 4: 2.15 Miles || SPLIT 5: 2.60 Miles

******************************************************************************************

OVERALL GUN DIVISION 0.5M 1.0 M 1.5 M 2.1 M 2.6 M
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME BIB
1 David Metzger 32M M3039 Roslindale MA 17:31 5:38 1/14 03:00 05:57 08:58 11:50 14:37 1023
2 Sam Hollworth 16M M1517 Vernon Rockville CT 17:44 5:42 1/2 03:00 05:56 08:57 11:51 14:48 458
3 Matthew Brown 28M M1829 Chalfont PA 18:01 5:47 1/7 03:00 05:55 08:57 11:59 15:06 445
4 Matt Herzog 34M M3039 San Francisco CA 18:03 5:48 2/14 03:00 05:56 08:59 11:57 15:02 373
5 Nick Ferron 36M M3039 Storrs CT 18:07 5:49 3/14 02:59 06:00 09:01 12:03 15:06 333
6 Scott Livingston 46M M4049 Bolton CT 19:14 6:11 1/16 03:06 06:17 09:33 12:50 16:06 518
7 Michael McCall 32M M3039 Manchester CT 19:20 6:13 4/14 03:05 06:19 09:35 12:53 16:10 368
8 Michael Westfall 48M M4049 Manchester CT 19:58 6:25 2/16 03:08 06:28 09:51 13:11 16:36 376
9 Bruce Christensen 50M M5059 Bolton CT 20:01 6:26 1/23 03:06 06:25 09:49 13:15 16:38 166
10 Sean Eaton-Robb 20M M1829 Columbia CT 20:31 6:36 2/7 03:17 06:39 10:09 13:35 17:10 524
11 Zachary Stoddard 14M M1314 Pomfret Center CT 20:35 6:37 1/2 03:15 06:37 10:10 13:43 17:12 487
12 Allen Pangilinan 31M M3039 South Windsor CT 20:49 6:42 5/14 03:12 06:31 09:54 13:33 17:11 474
13 John Minervino 55M M5059 Higganum CT 20:51 6:42 2/23 03:16 06:49 10:24 13:53 17:20 469
14 Kathleen Shaw 51F F5059 E Hartland CT 21:00 6:45 1/21 03:21 06:53 10:24 13:54 17:26 192
15 Kevin MacDonald 62M M6069 Norwich CT 21:12 6:49 1/19 03:22 06:51 10:23 13:56 17:30 498
16 Quinn Handler 44M M4049 Naugatuck CT 21:42 6:59 3/16 03:11 06:44 10:30 14:06 17:50 193
17 Shepard Livingston 12M M1012 Bolton CT 22:55 7:22 1/5 03:27 07:14 11:00 14:48 19:29 520
18 Paul Baldini 47M M4049 Hartford CT 22:59 7:23 4/16 03:30 07:20 11:19 15:16 19:12 188
19 Michael Giza 61M M6069 Colchester CT 23:04 7:25 2/19 03:38 07:26 11:22 15:15 19:11 170
20 Anna Cahill 23F F1829 Bloomfield CT 23:33 7:34 1/16 03:36 07:24 11:21 15:21 19:23 516
21 Andrew Flynn 37M M3039 Manchester CT 23:53 7:41 6/14 03:28 07:22 11:29 15:33 19:37 496
22 Lauren Contreras 21F F1829 Vernon CT 23:58 7:42 2/16 03:52 07:47 11:49 15:53 19:53 406
23 Rui Lopes 46M M4049 Charlestown MA 24:40 7:56 5/16 03:45 07:59 12:10 16:20 20:28 502
24 Mark Stefanov 61M M6069 Valhalla NY 24:43 7:57 3/19 03:57 08:08 12:21 16:38 20:54 212
25 Andrew Zyrek 50M M5059 Manchester CT 24:44 7:57 3/23 04:30 08:30 12:32 16:37 20:41 493
26 Steven Morse 66M M6069 Broad Brook CT 24:47 7:58 4/19 04:01 08:09 12:20 16:30 20:37 383
27 Kathy Manizza 60F F6069 Lebanon CT 25:04 8:04 1/10 03:54 08:03 12:20 16:37 20:56 223
28 Joshua Stern 34M M3039 Jacksonville FL 25:08 8:05 7/14 03:36 07:27 11:35 15:59 20:40 485
29 Sean Patten 50M M5059 Suncook NH 25:11 8:06 4/23 04:24 08:32 12:38 16:51 21:04 475
30 Kevin Tranberg 50M M5059 Wethersfeild CT 25:17 8:08 5/23 03:58 08:14 12:27 16:54 21:06 517
31 Peter Briggeman 61M M6069 Manchester CT 25:19 8:09 5/19 04:10 08:28 12:44 16:51 21:06 197
32 Ken Larson 66M M6069 Lebanon CT 25:26 8:11 6/19 03:55 08:05 12:24 16:43 21:03 214
33 Colby Bornstein 12M M1012 Tolland CT 25:40 8:15 2/5 04:22 08:52 13:01 17:22 21:37 357
34 Jason Corsi 44M M4049 Fairfield CT 25:40 8:15 6/16 04:08 08:31 12:51 17:09 21:25 448
35 Mike Lee 56M M5059 Manchester CT 25:41 8:16 6/23 04:46 09:10 13:27 17:43 21:59 363
36 Jefferson Smith 24M M1829 Willington CT 25:57 8:21 3/7 03:49 08:07 12:24 16:50 21:22 482
37 Bob Dacey 69M M6069 Vernon CT 26:05 8:23 7/19 04:05 08:18 12:39 17:04 21:32 171
38 Michele Stefanov 62F F6069 Valhalla NY 26:14 8:26 2/10 03:59 08:26 12:55 17:20 21:41 201
39 Ted McCarthy 46M M4049 Tolland CT 26:25 8:30 7/16 04:35 08:55 13:14 17:34 21:57 535
40 Blake Pospisil 43M M4049 New Britain CT 26:32 8:32 8/16 04:18 08:42 13:10 17:37 22:04 526
41 Patrick Croughwell 11M M1012 Lisbon CT 26:39 8:34 3/5 03:53 08:15 12:46 17:21 21:57 1550
42 Joel Pierson 45M M4049 Ellington CT 26:42 8:35 9/16 03:55 08:21 13:02 17:51 22:34 499
43 Caitlin Eaton-Robb 23F F1829 Columbia CT 26:48 8:37 3/16 04:27 09:00 13:34 18:02 22:32 525
44 Debby Valon 51F F5059 Woodbridge CT 26:54 8:39 2/21 04:19 08:44 13:12 17:44 22:19 200
45 Hans Barth 46M M4049 Sandy Hook CT 26:54 8:39 10/16 04:35 08:52 13:08 17:21 21:59 443
46 Randy Wills 45M M4049 Plantsville CT 26:55 8:39 11/16 04:11 08:35 13:14 17:44 22:26 490
47 Mena Shehata 33M M3039 Rocky Hill CT 26:57 8:40 8/14 04:06 08:26 12:54 17:39 22:33 228
48 Daniel Stock 30M M3039 Cambridge MA 27:02 8:42 9/14 04:13 08:43 13:17 17:52 22:40 486
49 Malay Chokshi 51M M5059 East Hartford CT 27:03 8:42 7/23 04:51 09:31 14:08 18:38 23:00 500
50 Anthony Amato 28M M1829 Washington DC 27:06 8:43 4/7 04:18 08:32 13:09 17:52 22:40 370
51 Sonali Chokshi 18F F1829 East Hartford CT 27:09 8:44 4/16 04:52 09:33 14:08 18:38 23:07 501
52 Tom Walsh 63M M6069 Wethersfeild CT 27:18 8:47 8/19 04:19 08:48 13:20 17:59 22:42 544
53 Caitlin Chatterton 12F F1012 Vernon CT 27:19 8:47 1/2 04:52 09:18 13:47 18:25 23:06 1027
54 Joe Chatterton 16M M1517 Vernon CT 27:20 8:47 2/2 04:53 09:18 13:47 18:25 23:06 1025
55 Steven Schiller 62M M6069 New Britain CT 27:29 8:50 9/19 04:40 09:08 13:38 18:11 22:45 179
56 Sundar Varadarajan 43M M4049 Ellington CT 27:31 8:51 12/16 04:25 09:07 13:37 18:09 22:59 390
57 Cassandra Day 50F F5059 Middletown CT 27:32 8:51 3/21 04:04 08:41 13:23 18:09 22:51 451
58 Sarah Ellefson 12F F1012 Vernon CT 27:35 8:52 2/2 04:30 08:56 13:45 18:37 23:23 293
59 Jillian Ellefson 38F F3039 Vernon CT 27:36 8:53 1/8 04:29 08:54 13:32 18:27 23:22 309
60 Olivia McCarthy 16F F1517 Tolland CT 27:45 8:56 1/1 04:33 08:53 13:22 17:55 22:45 536
61 Megan Gonzalez 41F F4049 Tolland CT 27:58 9:00 1/13 05:07 09:43 14:16 18:45 23:18 1551
62 Susan Leslie 69F F6069 S Windsor CT 27:59 9:00 3/10 04:32 09:14 13:55 18:35 23:12 372
63 Robert Caplin 68M M6069 Vernon CT 28:03 9:01 10/19 04:37 09:16 13:58 18:44 23:27 366
64 Stacy Levy 50F F5059 Wilton CT 28:05 9:02 4/21 04:36 09:17 13:55 18:36 23:17 178
65 Karolyn Andrews 36F F3039 Manchester CT 28:07 9:02 2/8 04:10 08:46 13:36 18:23 23:14 441
66 Caitlin Dunlap 45F F4049 Vernon Rockville CT 28:12 9:04 2/13 04:50 09:20 14:04 18:42 23:31 452
67 Tara Troiano 31F F3039 Marlborough CT 28:12 9:04 3/8 04:50 09:28 14:04 18:41 23:31 508
68 Jessica Dennis 27F F1829 Ellington CT 28:16 9:05 5/16 04:34 09:06 13:48 18:31 23:21 550
69 Nikki Herzog 31F F3039 San Francisco CA 28:17 9:06 4/8 04:32 09:18 14:06 18:57 23:51 504
70 Danielle Smith 26F F1829 Willington CT 28:18 9:06 6/16 04:17 08:53 13:42 18:35 23:25 481
71 Stuart King 58M M5059 Ellington CT 28:20 9:07 8/23 04:54 09:38 14:21 19:01 23:42 1029
72 Chelsea Chatterton 19F F1829 Vernon CT 28:21 9:07 7/16 04:53 09:24 14:11 19:00 23:51 1028
73 Laura Brown 52F F5059 Monson MA 28:27 9:09 5/21 04:37 09:34 14:23 19:11 23:55 444
74 Bree Ross 28F F1829 Jacksonville FL 28:34 9:11 8/16 04:22 08:55 13:37 18:27 23:29 480
75 Way Hedding 69M M6069 Niantic CT 28:37 9:12 11/19 04:20 09:01 13:52 18:45 23:39 371
76 Thomas Smith 58M M5059 Willington CT 28:47 9:15 9/23 04:40 09:33 14:23 19:14 24:02 483
77 Lorraine Giantonio 56F F5059 Manchester CT 29:07 9:22 6/21 04:40 09:34 14:26 19:16 24:13 364
78 Rosie Courtney 57F F5059 Poquonock CT 29:20 9:26 7/21 04:45 09:47 14:36 19:30 24:28 534
79 Stephanie Croughwell 43F F4049 Lisbon CT 29:26 9:28 3/13 04:38 09:26 14:13 19:10 24:15 1549
80 George Sanchesz 6M M0009 Storrs CT 29:30 9:29 1/4 05:00 09:59 15:01 19:58 24:55 542
81 Adam Osmond 51M M5059 Farmington CT 29:30 9:29 10/23 03:59 08:27 13:09 18:53 23:50 173
82 Margaret Ferron 38F F3039 Storrs CT 29:32 9:30 5/8 05:08 10:00 15:03 20:00 25:00 543
83 Dave Yadach 51M M5059 Avon CT 29:45 9:34 11/23 05:06 09:48 14:31 19:21 24:35 491
84 Rose Buckingham 70F F7099 Norwich CT 29:54 9:37 1/3 04:48 09:36 14:33 19:28 24:30 175
85 Todd Brown 54M M5059 Rocky Hill CT 29:57 9:38 12/23 03:14 06:46 10:22 13:57 24:47 522
86 Cathi Koehler 61F F6069 Manchester CT 29:59 9:38 4/10 04:55 09:58 14:52 19:52 24:58 377
87 Greg Best 64M M6069 Manchester CT 30:01 9:39 12/19 04:55 09:58 14:48 19:51 24:58 384
88 DALE HUNTER 66M M6069 Meriden CT 30:03 9:40 13/19 04:27 09:32 14:37 19:37 24:52 459
89 Vianna Zimbel 66F F6069 South Glastonbury CT 30:05 9:40 5/10 05:01 10:04 15:08 20:10 25:10 495
90 Kristen Schelleng 28F F1829 Canton CT 30:18 9:45 9/16 05:19 10:18 15:20 20:22 25:19 1553
91 Edward Schelleng 29M M1829 Canton CT 30:22 9:46 5/7 05:19 10:20 15:21 20:23 25:24 1552
92 David Schreiter 57M M5059 Lebanon CT 30:32 9:49 13/23 04:57 10:13 15:23 20:28 25:32 57
93 Tara Borden 43F F4049 New London CT 30:36 9:50 4/13 04:59 10:02 15:07 20:17 25:28 174
94 ALICE FIGUEROA 51F F5059 Simsbury CT 30:44 9:53 8/21 04:29 09:24 14:29 19:57 25:21 454
95 Alan McCall 69M M6069 Manchester CT 30:46 9:54 14/19 04:52 09:55 15:06 20:19 25:31 367
96 Cyndee Walsh 50F F5059 Encintas CA 30:52 9:56 9/21 05:35 11:47 17:57 24:21 24:21 1548
97 Charlie Chatterton 54M M5059 Vernon CT 30:57 9:57 14/23 05:23 10:35 15:44 20:54 26:00 1026
98 Samuel Lewbel 69M M6069 Stafford Spgs CT 31:00 9:58 15/19 04:38 09:51 15:10 20:29 25:45 513
99 Michael Presti 59M M5059 Manchester CT 31:02 9:59 15/23 04:33 09:19 14:37 19:39 25:15 1020
100 Carole McCombe 52F F5059 Ellington CT 31:03 9:59 10/21 05:22 10:39 15:43 20:55 26:04 515
101 Michael Haas 52M M5059 Ellington CT 31:10 10:01 16/23 05:24 10:39 15:42 20:57 26:08 514
102 Ted Ganger 54M M5059 Broad Brook CT 31:14 10:03 17/23 05:25 10:33 15:48 20:58 26:10 369
103 Rhys Wilson 10M M1012 Somers CT 31:15 10:03 4/5 04:32 09:43 15:11 20:43 26:20 512
104 Dominic Wilson 47M M4049 Somers CT 31:16 10:03 13/16 04:31 09:42 15:11 20:42 26:16 511
105 Liz Gagnon 37F F3039 Norwich CT 31:18 10:04 6/8 05:06 10:11 15:30 20:51 26:15 455
106 Sara Hughes 41F F4049 Coventry CT 31:19 10:04 5/13 05:05 10:11 15:30 20:52 26:15 230
107 Tim Dennis 60M M6069 Ellington CT 31:21 10:05 16/19 05:09 10:16 15:28 20:36 25:55 549
108 Smith Kidkarndee 35M M3039 Hebron CT 31:22 10:05 10/14 05:16 10:27 15:44 20:58 26:09 463
109 Heather Davis 44F F4049 Berlin CT 31:29 10:08 6/13 04:50 09:58 15:15 20:38 26:12 450
110 Laurie Fleischman 61F F6069 New Fairfield CT 31:29 10:08 6/10 05:04 10:08 15:24 20:47 26:13 497
111 Nicole McKay 28F F1829 Higganum CT 31:37 10:10 10/16 05:10 10:14 15:28 20:39 26:10 465
112 Melinda Hedding 64F F6069 Niantic CT 31:42 10:12 7/10 05:13 10:27 15:44 21:01 26:12 374
113 Mark Mangelinkx 53M M5059 Bristol CT 31:54 10:16 18/23 04:38 09:56 15:08 20:16 26:10 533
114 Louise Melanson 58F F5059 Bloomfield CT 32:13 10:22 11/21 05:27 10:53 16:11 21:32 26:52 177
115 Kelly Atzbach 51F F5059 Manchester CT 32:13 10:22 12/21 05:26 10:45 15:58 21:22 26:43 509
116 Suzette Reading 46F F4049 Columbia CT 32:16 10:23 7/13 04:27 08:52 13:04 19:18 25:38 546
117 Cole Prato 25M M1829 Ellington CT 32:21 10:24 6/7 03:43 08:11 13:04 17:59 22:51 545
118 Tom d Sheehan 48M M4049 Tolland CT 33:02 10:37 14/16 05:50 11:20 16:37 21:57 27:22 530
119 Courtney Sheehan 48F F4049 Tolland CT 33:12 10:41 8/13 05:53 11:34 18:11 22:56 27:51 529
120 Darryl Johnson 58M M5059 Ponte Vedra FL 33:13 10:41 19/23 04:58 10:04 15:37 21:18 27:01 168
121 Tina Velasquez 43F F4049 East Hampton CT 33:19 10:43 9/13 05:19 10:40 16:12 21:59 27:39 489
122 Donna Zielinski 52F F5059 Bethany CT 33:21 10:44 13/22 05:36 11:01 16:30 22:00 27:49 492
123 Maria L. Genca 46F F4049 Coventry CT 33:33 10:47 10/13 05:49 11:18 16:42 22:22 28:01 456
124 Dahlia Livingston 9F F0009 Bolton CT 33:41 10:50 1/1 05:28 11:16 16:35 22:11 28:26 521
125 Debbie Livingston 43F F4049 Bolton CT 33:42 10:50 11/13 05:28 11:15 16:35 22:11 28:27 519
126 Darren Lambright 8M M0009 Berlin CT 34:38 11:08 2/4 05:39 11:20 16:57 23:14 28:50 464
127 Rob Montie 49M M4049 Colchester CT 34:46 11:11 15/16 05:07 10:40 16:32 22:38 28:43 365
128 Troy Torres - Morey 8M M0009 Columbia CT 35:01 11:16 3/4 04:47 10:07 16:09 22:10 28:42 488
129 Tobin Morey 58M M5059 Columbia CT 35:01 11:16 20/23 04:41 10:09 16:04 22:10 28:34 472
130 Patricia Montgomery 61F F6069 Wolcott CT 35:48 11:31 8/10 05:44 11:25 17:09 23:11 29:22 470
131 Monica Lee 52F F5059 Manchester CT 36:15 11:39 14/22 06:04 12:02 18:06 24:12 30:20 362
132 Katy Zielinski 22F F1829 Bethany CT 36:17 11:40 11/16 05:41 11:31 17:31 23:42 29:57 507
133 Robert Averill 68M M6069 Shelburne MA 36:31 11:45 17/19 06:20 12:26 18:25 24:26 30:32 442
134 Chester Lau 61M M6069 W Hartford CT 36:43 11:48 18/19 06:03 12:02 18:12 24:08 30:15 189
135 Daria VanderVeen 52F F5059 Middlefield CT 37:39 12:07 15/22 06:08 12:06 18:05 24:10 30:06 412
136 Richard Zbrozek 72M M7099 Berlin CT 38:10 12:17 1/7 05:51 12:08 18:26 24:51 31:30 167
137 Art Drixdahl 76M M7099 Cromwell CT 38:10 12:17 2/7 05:58 12:10 18:26 25:02 31:36 375
138 Beth Cahill 55F F5059 Bloomfield CT 38:18 12:19 16/22 06:04 12:28 18:53 25:20 31:45 528
139 David Goldwerd 43M M4049 Hebron CT 38:18 12:19 16/16 05:17 11:59 18:17 24:47 31:41 457
140 Jeffry Priela 36M M3039 Norwich CT 38:39 12:26 11/14 05:31 11:30 17:57 24:52 31:41 478
141 Lucas Hamelin 8M M0009 Columbia CT 38:48 12:29 4/4 07:40 13:09 19:16 25:39 32:12 547
142 Cathleen Hinsch * 50F F5059 Middlefield CT 39:04 12:34 17/22 06:15 12:33 18:59 25:35 32:15 506
143 James Silkenat 71M M7099 Guilford CT 39:44 12:47 3/7 06:13 13:08 19:57 26:39 33:25 54
144 Christian Imperato 33M M3039 Torrington CT 39:56 12:51 13/14 06:09 12:30 19:18 26:14 33:12 460
145 Joe Perusse 53M M5059 Torrington CT 39:57 12:51 21/23 06:08 12:30 19:18 26:10 33:02 477
146 Doug Shively 61M M6069 Enfield CT 40:15 12:57 19/19 07:28 13:53 20:17 27:01 33:34 379
147 Robert Beach 71M M7099 Storrs CT 40:34 13:03 4/7 06:54 14:04 20:49 27:13 33:50 537
148 Charles Merlis 78M M7099 W Hartfiord CT 40:48 13:08 5/7 06:01 12:41 19:25 26:41 33:57 169
149 Codi Alberti 27F F1829 Somers CT 41:28 13:20 12/16 06:18 13:54 20:35 27:45 34:41 1021
150 Patrick Eaton-Robb 53M M5059 Columbia CT 41:52 13:28 22/23 06:36 13:38 20:43 27:42 34:45 523
151 Denise Cassella 56F F5059 South Windsor CT 41:53 13:28 18/22 06:30 13:24 20:27 27:27 34:30 447
152 Kathleen Eaton-Robb 53F F5059 Columbia CT 41:57 13:30 19/22 06:22 13:39 20:29 27:39 34:36 527
153 Ann Stoddard 55M M5059 Pomfret CT 43:21 13:57 23/23 06:37 13:50 21:05 28:15 35:32 172
154 Lisa Jaser ** 59F F5059 Simsbury CT 44:57 14:28 20/22 08:50 17:42 26:37 35:44 00:00 1024
155 Brooke Jaser 26F F1829 Thomaston CT 45:06 14:30 13/16 06:41 15:05 22:50 30:28 38:04 461
156 Vicki Quagliaroli 65F F6069 Stafford Springs CT 45:56 14:46 9/10 06:49 14:40 22:36 30:30 38:11 227
157 T Callis 24M M1829 Tolland CT 45:59 14:47 7/7 06:49 14:06 23:11 30:37 38:00 242
158 Katherine Callis 25F F1829 Tolland CT 46:00 14:48 14/16 06:49 14:06 23:11 30:46 38:00 258
159 Hannah Brown 34F F3039 Middlesex VT 47:23 15:15 7/8 07:00 17:31 24:12 31:18 39:07 540
160 Kathleen Scotti 77F F7099 W Hartford CT 47:36 15:19 2/3 07:15 17:36 24:31 31:51 39:26 191
161 Erin Aldi 41F F4049 Vernon CT 47:42 15:21 12/13 07:11 14:44 22:28 30:55 39:29 194
162 Nicole Reading 47F F4049 Pittsburgh PA 47:50 15:23 13/13 07:45 14:57 22:47 31:13 39:41 548
163 MK Rendoch 55F F5059 Windsor CT 48:34 15:37 21/22 08:06 15:56 23:57 32:12 40:23 176
164 Candice Paulsen 35F F3039 New Haven CT 48:35 15:38 8/8 07:08 15:03 23:33 32:17 40:28 476
165 Laura Shively 58F F5059 Enfield CT 49:31 15:56 22/22 07:29 15:09 23:12 31:58 40:23 378
166 Irene Burke 85F F7099 Storrs CT 49:48 16:01 3/3 09:04 18:38 28:33 38:54 48:42 231
167 Arc Brown 39M M3039 Middlesex VT 50:20 16:11 14/14 07:07 17:35 24:05 30:35 39:29 539
168 Robert Levy 76M M7099 Vernon CT 54:39 17:35 6/7 08:10 17:05 26:05 35:14 44:40 158
169 Kaylee Alberti 25F F1829 Ellington CT 1:01:39 19:50 15/16 09:30 19:20 29:31 39:38 50:04 538
170 Samantha Sanchesz 25F F1829 Brooklyn NY 1:01:39 19:50 16/16 09:27 19:29 29:45 39:47 50:17 541
171 Debbie Alberti 64F F6069 Somers CT 1:01:39 19:50 10/10 09:33 19:34 29:48 39:54 50:23 1022

Race Results ()     Race Results - Split Times ()    

Top Male: 1. David Metzger 2. Sam Hollworth 3. Matthew Brown 4. Matt Herzog 5. Nick Ferron

Top Female: 1. Kathleen Shaw 2. Anna Cahill 3. Lauren Contreras 4. Kathy Manizza 5. Michele Stefanov

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates