Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 

   

Boys Team Scores ()     Boys TEam Scores ()     Boys Individual Results ()     Boys Dual Meet Scores ()     Girls Dual Meet Scores ()     Girls Team Scores ()    

Girls Individual Results ()

FAA Cross Country Mega Meet 1
Top Male:
Top Female:
FAA Cross Country Series Meet 1
Wednesday Sept 26, 2018 - Sherwood State Park - Westport, CT
Platt Systems Timing & Scoring - Party Cloudy - 78 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                                  FAA Cross Country Series Meet 1
                    Wednesday Sept 26, 2018 - Sherwood State Park - Westport, CT
                    Platt Systems Timing & Scoring - Party Cloudy - 78 degrees 
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                                     Revised Course: 3 Miles

********************************************************************************************

                                         BOYS TEAM SCORES

********************************************************************************************                      


  Plc    Team Name                   Total   | 1     2     3     4     5     (6)   (7)  |
  ====================================================================================== 
     1    Hopkins School              22 =     1     2     3     5     11    (18)  (20)  
          Total Time:  1:34:07.5  ( 23)   (   18:49.5)
          Nicolas Burtson; David Judd; Charles Mason; William Cooper; Joseph Stauff; 
          Alexander Hughes; Michael Christie; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     2    Brunswick School            61 =     4     7     12    14    24    (36)  (49)  
          Total Time:  1:40:25.9  ( 8)   (   20:05.2)
          Kyle Raker; Matty Goodman; Chris Ramos; Ryan Heinzerling; Charlie Ciporin; 
          Nick Wolanske; Jeffery Sprung; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     3    Masters School              93 =     10    13    22    23    25    (26)  (31)  
          Total Time:  1:43:24.1  ( 16)   (   20:41.8)
          Logan Schiciano; Aidan Lothian; Max Levy; Mike Van Demark; Max Alexander; 
          Jonah Ginsburg; Joseph Goldstein; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     4    King                        99 =     8     9     15    28    39    (42)  (45)  
          Total Time:  1:44:02.8  ( 16)   (   20:48.6)
          John Kennedy; Billy Bennett; Dean Kaduboski; Davis Shattan; Andrew Scarlata; 
          John Russell; Sam Hillenmeyer; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     5    Greens Farms Acad          105 =     16    17    19    21    32    (37)  (43)  
          Total Time:  1:43:56.3  ( 20)   (   20:47.3)
          Larson Palmgren; Owen Minson; Will MaGrone; Charlie Brohnasch; Connor Minson; 
          Ben OBrien; Andrew Audemard; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     6    Rye Country Day            132 =     6     27    30    34    35    (38)  (40)  
          Total Time:  1:46:03.6  ( 18)   (   21:13.7)
          Aaron Serianni; Laszlo Kopits; Connor Marrs; Yuto Abe; Chris Suter; JB Russo; 
          Kyle Mandell; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     7    St. Lukes School           193 =     29    33    41    44    46    (47)  (48)  
          Total Time:  1:51:50.5  ( 12)   (   22:22.1)
          Jamie Ullman; Brian Gall; Danny Gall; Riley Susser; Harlan Alford; Jackson Hart; 
          Nick DiCorpo; 
  ====================================================================================== 

  ********************************************************************************************

                                         PLATTSYS.COMS

********************************************************************************************                      

    

   

Boys Team Scores ()     Boys TEam Scores ()     Boys Individual Results ()     Boys Dual Meet Scores ()     Girls Dual Meet Scores ()     Girls Team Scores ()    

Girls Individual Results ()

Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates