Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:

   

Varsity Team Scores ()     Boys Varsity Race Results ()     Boys Varsity Scores ()     Girls Varsity Results ()    

Girls Varsity Scores () Boys JV Results ()     Girls JV Results ()    


FAA Cross Country Championships
Top Male:
Top Female:
FAA Cross Country Championships
Monday Oct 29, 2018 - Sherwood Island State Park-Westport CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Partly Sunny - 54 degr
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


OVRL ************** FINAL ***** TEAM NAME ****SCORETEAM**
PLC Name CLS TIME PACE TEAM TEAM PLC PLC BIB
1 Grace Lillis SO 19:19.8 6:13 SH Sacred Heart 1 1 1356
2 Maliya Ellis SR 19:59.7 6:26 HOPK Hopkins School 2 1 1190
3 Caroline McCall SO 20:00.9 6:26 GFA Greens Farms Acad 3 1 1163
4 Hannah Szabo SO 21:10.3 6:48 HOPK Hopkins School 4 2 1303
5 Dannie Bell SR 21:16.0 6:50 HC School Holy Child 5 1 1167
6 Haley Nilsson SO 21:27.8 6:54 GFA Greens Farms Acad 6 2 1165
7 Kira McCreesh 08 21:45.9 7:00 GFA Greens Farms Acad 7 3 1164
8 Elena Brennan JR 21:57.5 7:03 HOPK Hopkins School 8 3 1185
9 Hannah Oshea SO 22:01.9 7:05 HC School Holy Child 9 2 1179
10 Ursula Vollmer SO 22:07.5 7:07 SH Sacred Heart 10 2 1367
11 Cecilia Duncan SO 22:10.0 7:08 SH Sacred Heart 11 3 1348
12 Kate Anderson SR 22:18.0 7:10 GA Greenwich Acad 12 1 1374
13 Katie Schaefer FR 22:19.3 7:10 HC School Holy Child 13 3 1182
14 Cora Creighton SR 22:21.8 7:11 GA Greenwich Acad 14 2 1375
15 Brenna Hazen JR 22:23.6 7:12 MAST Masters School 15 1 1323
16 Palmgren Georgia 08 22:23.6 7:12 GFA Greens Farms Acad 16 4 1162
17 Gabby Davitch SR 22:26.3 7:13 SH Sacred Heart 17 4 1345
18 Elena Tan SO 22:32.7 7:15 GA Greenwich Acad 18 3 1159
19 Julia Howe SR 22:34.7 7:15 GA Greenwich Acad 19 4 1377
20 Lizzie Ford FR 22:36.4 7:16 HC School Holy Child 20 4 1173
21 Caroline Warneryd SR 22:41.4 7:18 STL St. Lukes School 0 1 1372
22 Ranease Brown FR 22:45.4 7:19 HOPK Hopkins School 21 4 1186
23 Kaitlin Forman JR 22:47.2 7:19 HOPK Hopkins School 22 5 1191
24 Emily Clemens SR 22:50.3 7:20 HC School Holy Child 23 5 1170
25 Katie Farrell SO 23:09.0 7:27 RCD Rye Country Day 24 1 1331
26 Anissa Arakal SR 23:30.1 7:33 SH Sacred Heart 25 5 1341
27 Kyra Riedel SO 23:43.3 7:37 RCD Rye Country Day 26 2 1337
28 Olivia Nash JR 23:46.0 7:38 RCD Rye Country Day 27 3 1336
29 Anji Van Biesen SR 23:50.8 7:40 GA Greenwich Acad 28 5 1160
30 Sarah Colin SR 23:57.7 7:42 RCD Rye Country Day 29 4 1329
31 MaryAnne Gallagher SR 24:01.4 7:43 SH Sacred Heart 30 6 1349
32 Emma Oshea SR 24:02.7 7:44 HC School Holy Child 31 6 1178
33 Ashley Clemens FR 24:08.8 7:46 HC School Holy Child 32 7 1171
34 Katherine Gabriele FR 24:14.6 7:47 GFA Greens Farms Acad 33 5 1161
35 Arly Rodriguez SO 24:17.6 7:48 RCD Rye Country Day 34 5 1338
36 Sydney Pittignano JR 24:25.3 7:51 GA Greenwich Acad 35 6 1798
37 Clea Ramos SO 24:26.1 7:51 GA Greenwich Acad 36 7 1799
38 Inge Hughes SR 24:38.7 7:55 HOPK Hopkins School 37 6 1193
39 Shing Ru Chew SO 24:39.4 7:56 MAST Masters School 38 2 1320
40 Elisa Howard JR 24:42.1 7:56 SH Sacred Heart 39 7 1354
41 Maya Kini FR 25:03.0 8:03 RCD Rye Country Day 40 6 1333
42 Kaitlin Reed JR 25:10.8 8:06 GFA Greens Farms Acad 41 6 1166
43 Mallory Ehlers SR 25:19.4 8:09 KING King 42 1 1315
44 Mei Han JR 25:32.0 8:13 HOPK Hopkins School 43 7 1192
45 Clara Kolker FR 25:40.8 8:15 MAST Masters School 44 3 1324
46 Emily Barnard SR 25:49.5 8:18 KING King 45 2 1312
47 Jansen Christine SO 25:59.4 8:21 KING King 46 3 1314
48 Lizzy Adamsen JR 26:20.0 8:28 STL St. Lukes School 0 2 1368
49 Isabella Sanchez SO 26:29.4 8:31 RCD Rye Country Day 47 7 1339
50 Marguerite DeMarco SO 26:37.8 8:34 STL St. Lukes School 0 3 1369
51 Madeline Bramel FR 27:10.0 8:44 KING King 48 4 1313
52 Sarah Kadlick JR 27:13.8 8:45 KING King 49 5 1316
53 Emma Goodman SR 30:28.9 9:48 MAST Masters School 50 4 1321
54 Michelle Mule JR 31:08.2 10:01 KING King 51 6 1317
55 Kate Stein FR 31:39.8 10:11 MAST Masters School 52 5 1325
   

Varsity Team Scores ()     Boys Varsity Race Results ()     Boys Varsity Scores ()     Girls Varsity Results ()    

Girls Varsity Scores () Boys JV Results ()     Girls JV Results ()    

Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates