Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:

   

Varsity Team Scores ()     Boys Varsity Race Results ()     Boys Varsity Scores ()     Girls Varsity Results ()    

Girls Varsity Scores () Boys JV Results ()     Girls JV Results ()    

FAA Cross Country Championships
Top Male:
Top Female:
FAA Cross Country Championships
Monday Oct 29, 2018 - Sherwood Island State Park-Westport CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Partly Sunny - 54 degr
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

FAA Cross Country Championships Monday Oct 29, 2018 - Sherwood Island State Park-Westport CT Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Partly Sunny - 54 degr Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com Plc Team Name Total | 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) | ====================================================================================== 1 Hopkins School 57 = 2 4 8 21 22 (37) (43) Total Time: 1:48:40.1 ( 7) ( 21:44.0) Maliya Ellis; Hannah Szabo; Elena Brennan; Ranease Brown; Kaitlin Forman; Inge Hughes; Mei Han; ====================================================================================== 2 Sacred Heart 64 = 1 10 11 17 25 (30) (39) Total Time: 1:49:33.7 ( 7) ( 21:55.7) Grace Lillis; Ursula Vollmer; Cecilia Duncan; Gabby Davitch; Anissa Arakal; MaryAnne Gallagher; Elisa Howard; ====================================================================================== 3 Greens Farms Acad 65 = 3 6 7 16 33 (41) Total Time: 1:49:52.8 ( 6) ( 21:58.6) Caroline McCall; Haley Nilsson; Kira McCreesh; Palmgren Georgia; Katherine Gabriele; Kaitlin Reed; ====================================================================================== 4 School Holy Child 70 = 5 9 13 20 23 (31) (32) Total Time: 1:51:03.9 ( 7) ( 22:13.8) Dannie Bell; Hannah Oshea; Katie Schaefer; Lizzie Ford; Emily Clemens; Emma Oshea; Ashley Clemens; ====================================================================================== 5 Greenwich Acad 91 = 12 14 18 19 28 (35) (36) Total Time: 1:53:38.0 ( 7) ( 22:44.6) Kate Anderson; Cora Creighton; Elena Tan; Julia Howe; Anji Van Biesen; Sydney Pittignano; Clea Ramos; ====================================================================================== 6 Rye Country Day 140 = 24 26 27 29 34 (40) (47) Total Time: 1:58:53.6 ( 7) ( 23:47.7) Katie Farrell; Kyra Riedel; Olivia Nash; Sarah Colin; Arly Rodriguez; Maya Kini; Isabella Sanchez; ====================================================================================== 7 Masters School 199 = 15 38 44 50 52 Total Time: 2:14:52.5 ( 5) ( 26:58.5) Brenna Hazen; Shing Ru Chew; Clara Kolker; Emma Goodman; Kate Stein; ====================================================================================== 8 King 230 = 42 45 46 48 49 (51) Total Time: 2:11:32.1 ( 6) ( 26:18.4) Mallory Ehlers; Emily Barnard; Jansen Christine; Madeline Bramel; Sarah Kadlick; Michelle Mule; ======================================================================================

   

Varsity Team Scores ()     Boys Varsity Race Results ()     Boys Varsity Scores ()     Girls Varsity Results ()    

Girls Varsity Scores () Boys JV Results ()     Girls JV Results ()    

Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates