Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:

   

Varsity Team Scores ()     Boys Varsity Race Results ()     Boys Varsity Scores ()     Girls Varsity Results ()    

Girls Varsity Scores () Boys JV Results ()     Girls JV Results ()    


FAA Cross Country Championships
Top Male:
Top Female:
FAA Cross Country Championships
Monday Oct 29, 2018 - Sherwood Island State Park-Westport CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Partly Sunny - 54 degr
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


OVRL ************** FINAL ***** TEAM NAME ****SCORETEAM**
PLC Name CLS TIME PACE TEAM TEAM PLC PLC BIB
1 Lily DeConcini JR 23:52.4 7:40 SH Sacred Heart 1 1 1346
2 Caroline Paul SR 23:55.1 7:41 SH Sacred Heart 2 2 1361
3 Olivia Berkery FR 23:58.0 7:42 SH Sacred Heart 3 3 1343
4 Julia Sotelo-Emery FR 24:04.5 7:44 HOPK Hopkins School 4 1 1302
5 Jane Doyle SO 24:47.3 7:58 HC School Holy Child 5 1 1172
6 Yasmin Bergemann JR 24:52.9 8:00 HOPK Hopkins School 6 2 1184
7 Molly Trickett FR 25:07.0 8:05 HC School Holy Child 7 2 1183
8 Maggie Shea SR 25:13.4 8:07 SH Sacred Heart 8 4 1364
9 Katherine Miller SR 25:29.7 8:12 SH Sacred Heart 9 5 1360
10 Teaken Haggerty SR 26:04.8 8:23 SH Sacred Heart 10 6 1350
11 Nicole Surgent SR 26:06.6 8:24 GA Greenwich Acad 0 1 1158
12 Emilia Ponce-ocampo SO 26:11.2 8:25 HC School Holy Child 11 3 1180
13 Lauren Mian JR 26:11.4 8:25 RCD Rye Country Day 0 1 1335
14 Madeline Mandell SR 26:38.4 8:34 RCD Rye Country Day 0 2 1334
15 Kallie Schmeisser FR 26:41.4 8:35 HOPK Hopkins School 12 3 1249
16 Gabby Petrizzo JR 26:42.2 8:35 SH Sacred Heart 13 7 1362
17 Anna Snopkowski SR 26:52.7 8:38 SH Sacred Heart 0 8 1366
18 Molly Haggerty SR 26:53.5 8:39 SH Sacred Heart 0 9 1351
19 Gerty Hisler JR 27:07.7 8:43 SH Sacred Heart 0 10 1352
20 Sara Micciulli SR 27:16.5 8:46 SH Sacred Heart 0 11 1359
21 Ella Birchenough JR 27:37.3 8:53 RCD Rye Country Day 0 3 1327
22 Grace Theobald-Williams JR 27:59.2 9:00 HOPK Hopkins School 14 4 1305
23 Sarah Jensen SO 28:32.1 9:10 RCD Rye Country Day 0 4 1332
24 Emma Regan JR 28:35.5 9:11 HOPK Hopkins School 15 5 1200
25 Jessica Rockwell JR 28:35.9 9:11 HC School Holy Child 16 4 1181
26 Nora Schmitt 10 29:12.8 9:23 HOPK Hopkins School 17 6 1250
27 Clare Nugent SO 29:14.5 9:24 HC School Holy Child 18 5 1176
28 Rita Roberts JR 31:26.8 10:07 HOPK Hopkins School 19 7 1247
29 Gabby Mullen JR 31:39.2 10:11 GA Greenwich Acad 0 2 1797
30 Bianca Massello SR 32:19.9 10:24 SH Sacred Heart 0 12 1358
31 Sophie Skinner SR 32:20.3 10:24 SH Sacred Heart 0 13 1365
32 Emily Fernandez JR 34:54.1 11:14 GA Greenwich Acad 0 3 1376
33 Megan Maher SR 36:15.7 11:40 SH Sacred Heart 0 14 1357
34 Lily Santangelo SO 43:39.2 14:02 SH Sacred Heart 0 15 1363
35 Yolanda Lewis JR 44:58.0 14:28 GA Greenwich Acad 0 4 1378
   

Varsity Team Scores ()     Boys Varsity Race Results ()     Boys Varsity Scores ()     Girls Varsity Results ()    

Girls Varsity Scores () Boys JV Results ()     Girls JV Results ()    

Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates