Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


OVerall Results ()     Age Group Results ()    


S Windsor Police 5 Decade 5K Road Race
Top Male: 1. Nathan Kita 2. Neal Leibowitz 3. Greg Paul 4. Gavin Beauchamp 5. John McRane
Top Female: 1. Stephanie Meekin 2. Brooke Lopedota 3. Brigit Hogan 4. Kate McHugh 5. Stephanie Beauchamp
S Windsor Police 5 Decade Celebration 5K Road Race
Nevers Community Center-Nevers Rd - S Windsor CT
Platt Systems Timing & Scoring - Sunny 44 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Nathan Kita Overall Female: Stephanie Meekin


*************************************************************************************
PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS
*************************************************************************************

OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Nathan Kita 13M M0019 Broad Brook CT 19:41 6:20 1/10 2036
2 Neal Leibowitz 49M M4049 S Windsor CT 19:43 6:20 1/6 84
3 Greg Paul 34M M3039 Glastonbury CT 21:17 6:51 1/8 80
4 Stephanie Meekin 30F F3039 Springfield MA 22:39 7:17 1/15 2045
5 Gavin Beauchamp 11M M0019 Stafford Springs CT 22:49 7:20 2/10 90
6 John McRane 61M M5099 Farmington CT 22:56 7:22 1/17 87
7 Tom Newman 60M M5099 Hebron CT 22:57 7:23 2/17 75
8 Andrew Barton 53M M5099 Bristol CT 23:03 7:25 3/17 2002
9 Peter Briggeman 60M M5099 Manchester CT 23:11 7:27 4/17 83
10 Matthew Fluharty 25M M2029 South Windsor CT 23:19 7:30 1/5 2024
11 Brooke Lopedota 36F F3039 Meriden CT 23:26 7:32 2/15 74
12 B Sammartino 60M M5099 S Windsor CT 23:44 7:38 5/17 82
13 Brigit Hogan 25F F2029 Burlington CT 23:55 7:41 1/6 2030
14 Kate McHugh 44F F4049 West Hartford CT 24:13 7:47 1/9 2044
15 Stephanie Beauchamp 35F F3039 Stafford Springs CT 24:24 7:51 3/15 88
16 Kevin Tranberg 49M M4049 Wethersfield CT 24:32 7:53 2/6 2065
17 David Johnson 23M M2029 S Windsor CT 24:37 7:55 2/5 73
18 Jack Bedik 12M M0019 South Windsor CT 24:58 8:02 3/10 2005
19 Dylan Prescner 14M M0019 Ellington CT 25:02 8:03 4/10 94
20 Veronica Bressem 43F F4049 Southwick MA 25:05 8:04 2/9 2007
21 Benjamin White 28M M2029 Bolton CT 25:09 8:05 3/5 2066
22 Robin Beauregard 51F F5099 Hebron CT 25:10 8:06 1/9 2003
23 Jim Oleksiw 64M M5099 Rocky Hill CT 25:44 8:17 6/17 2050
24 Brian Curtin 34M M3039 South Windsor CT 26:25 8:30 2/8 2017
25 Hilary LeBrun 30F F3039 Holyoke MA 26:29 8:31 4/15 2039
26 Serena Roche 13F F0019 West Hartford CT 26:29 8:31 1/2 2058
27 Tim Larson 59M M5099 E Hartford CT 26:43 8:36 7/17 96
28 John Springer 42M M4049 South Windsor CT 27:01 8:41 3/6 2061
29 Michael Parlapiano 51M M5099 S Windsor CT 27:07 8:43 8/17 85
30 Linda Corell 54F F5099 Rocky Hill CT 27:35 8:52 2/9 2014
31 Hayden Eckblom 14M M0019 South Windsor CT 28:26 9:09 5/10 2023
32 Tom Walsh 63M M5099 Wethersfield CT 28:37 9:12 9/17 86
33 Alina Niemczyk 11F F0019 Vernon CT 28:41 9:13 2/2 2048
34 Jason Niemczyk 43M M4049 Vernon CT 28:43 9:14 4/6 2049
35 Eric Eckblom 12M M0019 South Windsor CT 28:59 9:19 6/10 2022
36 Ken Roche 9M M0019 West Hartford CT 29:41 9:33 7/10 2057
37 Brian Eckblom 45M M4049 South Windsor CT 29:41 9:33 5/6 2021
38 Ryan Riley 14M M0019 Stafford Springs CT 29:47 9:35 8/10 89
39 Karen Stuck 31F F3039 S Windsor CT 29:58 9:38 5/15 77
40 Elsie Diaz-Duchesne 46F F4049 Ellington CT 30:03 9:40 3/9 2018
41 Alexa Lawson 23F F2029 South Windsor CT 30:06 9:41 2/6 2037
42 Matthew Gaeta 30M M3039 South Windsor CT 30:07 9:41 3/8 2026
43 Danielle Valiquette 39F F3039 S Windsor CT 30:08 9:41 6/15 76
44 Brianna Carlson 26F F2029 South Windsor CT 30:09 9:42 3/6 2009
45 Suzanne Carlson 67F F5099 South Windsor CT 30:13 9:43 3/9 2010
46 Mason Beauchamp 10M M0019 Stafford Springs CT 30:33 9:49 9/10 91
47 Jon Guzallis 51M M5099 Rocky Hill CT 30:50 9:55 10/17 2029
48 Hilary Martwinski-Nardozzi 46F F4049 Oakville CT 30:55 9:56 4/9 2041
49 Stacey Martwinski-Nardozzi 47F F4049 Oakville CT 30:55 9:56 5/9 2042
50 Jennifer Hogan 55F F5099 Burlington CT 31:29 10:08 4/9 2031
51 KRISTEN Poulin 45F F4049 Berlin CT 31:49 10:14 6/9 2053
52 Edward Cullen 55M M5099 South Windsor CT 32:18 10:23 11/17 2016
53 Jennifer Carr 47F F4049 South Windsor CT 32:37 10:29 7/9 2011
54 Michael Preschever 47M M4049 Ellington CT 32:43 10:31 6/6 93
55 Joanne Oliver 52F F5099 South Windsor CT 33:07 10:39 5/9 2051
56 Robert Meri 39F F3039 E Hartford CT 33:11 10:40 7/15 78
57 Amy Voilette 37F F3039 Vernon CT 33:12 10:41 8/15 79
58 Sarah Gornbein 31F F3039 South Windsor CT 33:45 10:51 9/15 2028
59 Peter Crichton 50M M5099 South Windsor CT 33:46 10:52 12/17 2015
60 Owen Jerr 9M M0019 South Windsor CT 33:56 10:55 10/10 2035
61 Ashish Rajan 39M M3039 South Windsor CT 34:00 10:56 4/8 2055
62 Diane Clavette 68F F5099 South Windsor CT 34:55 11:14 6/9 2012
63 Alit Bedik 39F F3039 South Windsor CT 35:45 11:30 10/15 2004
64 Tom Franklin 36M M3039 South Windsor CT 35:47 11:30 5/8 2025
65 Judy Lawson 53F F5099 South Windsor CT 36:36 11:46 7/9 2038
66 Jeffrey Stalley 58M M5099 Vernon CT 36:59 11:54 13/17 2063
67 Stephanie Blovish 28F F2029 Ellington CT 37:00 11:54 4/6 97
68 Jamie Hipsky 39F F3039 Vernon CT 37:10 11:57 11/15 92
69 Jeffry Priela 35M M3039 Norwich CT 37:36 12:06 6/8 2054
70 TYler Procaccin 22M M2029 S Windsor CT 37:39 12:07 4/5 95
71 Kathy McDonald 46F F4049 Rocky Hill CT 41:11 13:15 8/9 2043
72 Thad Terzo 50M M5099 Newington CT 41:30 13:21 14/17 2064
73 Robin Pendleton 52M M5099 South Windsor CT 41:32 13:22 15/17 2052
74 Kristen Rzasa 31F F3039 Middletown CT 42:27 13:39 12/15 2059
75 Anne Springer 45F F4049 South Windsor CT 42:56 13:49 9/9 2060
76 David Arildsen 53M M5099 South Windsor CT 43:16 13:55 16/17 2001
77 Kim Lowman 34F F3039 East Granby CT 44:40 14:22 13/15 2040
78 BRYAN Holmes 31M M3039 South Windsor CT 44:53 14:26 7/8 2032
79 Corey Holmes 39M M3039 Middletown CT 44:55 14:27 8/8 2033
80 Wiliiam Blake 53M M5099 Bristol CT 45:38 14:41 17/17 81
81 Jaimie Sims 38F F3039 Manchester CT 48:23 15:34 14/15 98
82 Kristin Catalan 37F F3039 Manchester CT 48:23 15:34 15/15 99
83 Matthew Redding 24M M2029 New Britain CT 53:12 17:07 5/5 2056
84 Jamie Howe 21F F2029 South Windsor CT 53:12 17:07 5/6 2034
85 Cailyn Blonstein 22F F2029 New Britain CT 53:15 17:08 6/6 2006
86 Debbie Stalley 50F F5099 Vernon CT 55:43 17:56 8/9 2062
87 Linda Clavette 64F F5099 South Windsor CT 55:46 17:56 9/9 2013

OVerall Results ()     Age Group Results ()    

Top Male: 1. Nathan Kita 2. Neal Leibowitz 3. Greg Paul 4. Gavin Beauchamp 5. John McRane

Top Female: 1. Stephanie Meekin 2. Brooke Lopedota 3. Brigit Hogan 4. Kate McHugh 5. Stephanie Beauchamp

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates