Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


OVerall Results ()     Age Group Results ()    

S Windsor Police 5 Decade 5K Road Race
S Windsor Police 5 Decade Celebration 5K Road Race
Nevers Community Center-Nevers Rd - S Windsor CT
Platt Systems Timing & Scoring - Sunny 44 degrees

                         S Windsor Police 5 Decade Celebration 5K Road Race
                          Nevers Community Center-Nevers Rd - S Windsor CT
                         Platt Systems Timing & Scoring - Sunny 44 degrees
 
                       Overall Male : Nathan Kita    Overall Female: Stephanie Meekin

                                                                        
*************************************************************************************
                            PLATTSYS.COM BY AGE GROUP RESULTS
*************************************************************************************

DIVISI                                                                        DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ========= ======

                 **     FEMALE RESULTS:   19 and under ** 

  1  Serena Roche                  13F F0019  West Hartford CT        26:29   2058
  2  Alina Niemczyk                11F F0019  Vernon CT               28:41   2048

                 **     FEMALE RESULTS:    20 to 29 ** 

  1  Brigit Hogan                  25F F2029  Burlington CT           23:55   2030
  2  Alexa Lawson                  23F F2029  South Windsor CT        30:06   2037
  3  Brianna Carlson               26F F2029  South Windsor CT        30:09   2009

                 **     FEMALE RESULTS:    30 to 39 ** 

  1  Stephanie Meekin              30F F3039  Springfield MA          22:39   2045
  2  Brooke Lopedota               36F F3039  Meriden CT              23:26     74
  3  Stephanie Beauchamp           35F F3039  Stafford Springs CT     24:24     88

                 **     FEMALE RESULTS:    40 to 49 ** 

  1  Kate McHugh                   44F F4049  West Hartford CT        24:13   2044
  2  Veronica Bressem              43F F4049  Southwick MA            25:05   2007
  3  Elsie Diaz-Duchesne           46F F4049  Ellington CT            30:03   2018

                 **     FEMALE RESULTS:    50 to 99 ** 

  1  Robin Beauregard              51F F5099  Hebron CT               25:10   2003
  2  Linda Corell                  54F F5099  Rocky Hill CT           27:35   2014
  3  Suzanne Carlson               67F F5099  South Windsor CT        30:13   2010


                 **       MALE RESULTS:   19 and under ** 

  1  Nathan Kita                   13M M0019  Broad Brook CT          19:41   2036
  2  Gavin Beauchamp               11M M0019  Stafford Springs CT     22:49     90
  3  Jack Bedik                    12M M0019  South Windsor CT        24:58   2005

                 **       MALE RESULTS:    20 to 29 ** 

  1  Matthew Fluharty              25M M2029  South Windsor CT        23:19   2024
  2  David Johnson                 23M M2029  S Windsor CT            24:37     73
  3  Benjamin White                28M M2029  Bolton CT               25:09   2066

                 **       MALE RESULTS:    30 to 39 ** 

  1  Greg Paul                     34M M3039  Glastonbury CT          21:17     80
  2  Brian Curtin                  34M M3039  South Windsor CT        26:25   2017
  3  Matthew Gaeta                 30M M3039  South Windsor CT        30:07   2026

                 **       MALE RESULTS:    40 to 49 ** 

  1  Neal Leibowitz                49M M4049  S Windsor CT            19:43     84
  2  Kevin Tranberg                49M M4049  Wethersfield CT         24:32   2065
  3  John Springer                 42M M4049  South Windsor CT        27:01   2061

                 **       MALE RESULTS:    50 to 99 ** 

  1  John McRane                   61M M5099  Farmington CT           22:56     87
  2  Tom Newman                    60M M5099  Hebron CT               22:57     75
  3  Andrew Barton                 53M M5099  Bristol CT              23:03   2002


                                                                        
*************************************************************************************
                            PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS
*************************************************************************************

 


OVerall Results ()     Age Group Results ()    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates