Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


OVerall Results ()     Age Group Results ()    

S Windsor Police 5 Decade 5K Road Race
S Windsor Police 5 Decade Celebration 5K Road Race
Nevers Community Center-Nevers Rd - S Windsor CT
Platt Systems Timing & Scoring - Sunny 44 degrees


S Windsor Police 5 Decade Celebration 5K Road Race Nevers Community Center-Nevers Rd - S Windsor CT Platt Systems Timing & Scoring - Sunny 44 degrees Overall Male : Nathan Kita Overall Female: Stephanie Meekin ************************************************************************************* PLATTSYS.COM BY AGE GROUP RESULTS ************************************************************************************* DIVISI DIVISION PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PLC/TOT BIB ==== ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ========= ====== ** FEMALE RESULTS: 19 and under ** 1 Serena Roche 13F F0019 West Hartford CT 26:29 2058 2 Alina Niemczyk 11F F0019 Vernon CT 28:41 2048 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 20 to 29 ** 1 Brigit Hogan 25F F2029 Burlington CT 23:55 2030 2 Alexa Lawson 23F F2029 South Windsor CT 30:06 2037 3 Brianna Carlson 26F F2029 South Windsor CT 30:09 2009 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 30 to 39 ** 1 Stephanie Meekin 30F F3039 Springfield MA 22:39 2045 2 Brooke Lopedota 36F F3039 Meriden CT 23:26 74 3 Stephanie Beauchamp 35F F3039 Stafford Springs CT 24:24 88 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 40 to 49 ** 1 Kate McHugh 44F F4049 West Hartford CT 24:13 2044 2 Veronica Bressem 43F F4049 Southwick MA 25:05 2007 3 Elsie Diaz-Duchesne 46F F4049 Ellington CT 30:03 2018 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 50 to 99 ** 1 Robin Beauregard 51F F5099 Hebron CT 25:10 2003 2 Linda Corell 54F F5099 Rocky Hill CT 27:35 2014 3 Suzanne Carlson 67F F5099 South Windsor CT 30:13 2010 ** MALE RESULTS: 19 and under ** 1 Nathan Kita 13M M0019 Broad Brook CT 19:41 2036 2 Gavin Beauchamp 11M M0019 Stafford Springs CT 22:49 90 3 Jack Bedik 12M M0019 South Windsor CT 24:58 2005 ** MALE RESULTS: 20 to 29 ** 1 Matthew Fluharty 25M M2029 South Windsor CT 23:19 2024 2 David Johnson 23M M2029 S Windsor CT 24:37 73 3 Benjamin White 28M M2029 Bolton CT 25:09 2066 ** MALE RESULTS: 30 to 39 ** 1 Greg Paul 34M M3039 Glastonbury CT 21:17 80 2 Brian Curtin 34M M3039 South Windsor CT 26:25 2017 3 Matthew Gaeta 30M M3039 South Windsor CT 30:07 2026 ** MALE RESULTS: 40 to 49 ** 1 Neal Leibowitz 49M M4049 S Windsor CT 19:43 84 2 Kevin Tranberg 49M M4049 Wethersfield CT 24:32 2065 3 John Springer 42M M4049 South Windsor CT 27:01 2061 ** MALE RESULTS: 50 to 99 ** 1 John McRane 61M M5099 Farmington CT 22:56 87 2 Tom Newman 60M M5099 Hebron CT 22:57 75 3 Andrew Barton 53M M5099 Bristol CT 23:03 2002 ************************************************************************************* PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS *************************************************************************************


OVerall Results ()     Age Group Results ()    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates