Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Race Information ()     Race Information ()    

Ellington Sprint Triathlon/Duathlon
2018 Ellington Duathlon
Saturday August 4, 2018 - Crystal Beach - Ellington CT
2.25 M Run - 12 Bike - 2.25 M Run - Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
Platt Systems TIming & Scoring
                                                   2018 Ellington Duathlon
                                      Saturday August 4, 2018 - Crystal Beach - Ellington CT
                                  2.25 M Run - 12 Bike - 2.25 M Run -  Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                                  Platt Systems TIming & Scoring
                                                  
   ********************************************************************************************************************
                                         PLATTSYS.COM 
                               
                               BEACH CLOSED - DUATHLON ONLY                                      
   ********************************************************************************************************
                       
BIB    Last Name         FIrst        CITY                   Gdr/Age 
====  ==============  ============ ========================  =======
151   Anderson        Michael        Ellington          CT     M55    
152   Baber           Fredd          South Windsor      CT     M51    
153   Baker           James          South Windsor      CT     M50    
154   Barrera         Liz            New London         CT     F29    
155   Barrera         Oscar          New London         CT     M34    
156   Bates           Donald         Canton             CT     M41    
157   Beason          Erin           Vernon             CT     F39    
158   Boccuzzi        Douglas        Coventry           CT     M48    
159   Bourne          Brenda         Vernon             CT     F50    
160   Broughton       Michelle       Longmeadow         MA     F35    
161   Brown           Colleen        Ellington          CT     F37    
162   Brown           Laura          Monson             MA     F51    
163   Burdick         Allie          Ellington          CT     F43    
164   Carnahan        Sam            South Kingstown    RI     M25    
165   Dennis          Timothy        Ellington          CT     M60    
166   Dethloff        Steven         Monson             MA     M56    
167   DiPersio        Heidi          Marlborough        MA     F19    
168   Doherty         Erin           Ellington          CT     F19    
169   Dorman          Debbie         East Granby        CT     F56    
170   Drennen         Alyssa         Wethersfield       CT     F26    
171   Falcone         Frank          Stafford           CT     M56    
172   Galdamez        Carlos         Canton             CT     M39    
173   Guerin          James          Ellington          CT     M36    
174   Hazel           Carol Line     Vernon             CT     F42    
175   Hutchinson      Greg           Stafford Springs   CT     M30    
176   LaFleur         Kelley         Hebron             CT     F50    
177   Lamothe         Bob            Warwick            RI     M64    
178   Law             Enoch          Brewster           NY     M36    
179   LeDuc           Corey          Vernon             CT     M22    
180   Locher          Emily          Vernon             CT     F43    
181   Lynch           Michael        Narragansett       RI     M68    
182   MacGillis       Cristina       Ellington          CT     F48    
183   McGuire         Michael        Bristol            CT     M31    
184   Miano           Alessandro     Avon               CT     M37    
185   Minoux          Marshall       Canton             CT     M36    
186   Moss            Jonathan       Springfield        MA     M50    
187   Newman          Daniel         Windsor            CT     M30    
188   Obernesser      Erin (R1/R2)   Sadra Ogara (B)    CT     R99 RELAY  
189   OGrady          Kathleen       Trumbull           CT     F60    
190   O'Keefe         Mary           Enfield            CT     F47    
191   Pabilonia       Kelly          Tolland            CT     F49    
192   Prague Doyle    Joanne         Columbia           CT     F59    
193   Repass          Margaret       East Hartford      CT     F49    
194   Ross            Norman         South Windsor      CT     M65    
195   Ryder           Scott          Enfield            CT     M44    

   ***********************************************************************************************
                                         PLATTSYS.COM 
   ***********************************************************************************************



Race Information ()     Race Information ()    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates