Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Meet Results ()    

CSC West Outdoor T&F Championships
CSC West Outdoor T&F Championships
Thursday April 26, 2018 - O Brien Tech - Ansonia, CT
Platt Systems Finish Lynx Timing - 65 degrees - Breezy - Partly Cloudy


CSC West Outdoor T&F Championships Thursday April 26, 2018 - O Brien Tech - Ansonia, CT Platt Systems Finish Lynx Timing - 65 degrees - Breezy - Partly Cloudy *************************************************** MEET SCORES *************************************************** Girls - Team Scores =============================================================================== 1) Kaynor Tech 135 2) Bullard-Havens High Schoo 96 3) Platt Tech 81 4) Emmett O-Brien Tech 70 5) Oliver Wolcott Tech 41 Boys - Team Scores =============================================================================== 1) Emmett O-Brien Tech 145 2) Kaynor Tech 126 3) Bullard-Havens High School 38 4) Oliver Wolcott Tech 31 5) Platt Tech 30 *************************************************** MEET RESULTS *************************************************** Girls 100 Meter Dash ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== Finals 1 Lydia Masala JR Bullard-Haven 13.15 1 10 2 Serraya Steward 10 Kaynor Tech 13.25 1 8 3 Dominique Dildy 12 Kaynor Tech 13.91 1 6 4 Brianna Reynolds SR Bullard-Haven 13.95 1 4 5 Jahnaisha Lee JR Bullard-Haven 14.19 1 2 6 Jaidia Reyes SR Platt Tech 14.33 2 1 7 Diana Perez SO Emmett O-Brien 14.82 2 8 Amani Small SO Emmett O-Brien 14.85 2 9 Madi Boylan SO Emmett O-Brien 14.86 2 10 Memuhat Bileun 10 Kaynor Tech 15.65 2 11 Bridget Calderon FR Emmett O-Brien 15.79 3 12 Alexia Maraday SO Emmett O-Brien 16.05 3 13 Allysia Ruggiero SR Oliver Wolcott 16.07 1 14 Brianna Wornick Fr Platt Tech 16.14 2 15 Tricia Campanelli SR Oliver Wolcott 16.25 1 16 Alana Caamano SO Platt Tech 16.28 2 17 Chryshyra McLaughlin JR Emmett O-Brien 16.43 3 18 Nahlia Colon JR Emmett O-Brien 16.68 3 19 Mary Gaughan SO Emmett O-Brien 16.70 3 20 Summer Soucy SO Oliver Wolcott 16.89 2 Girls 200 Meter Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Lydia Masala JR Bullard-Haven 27.10 1 10 2 Serraya Steward 10 Kaynor Tech 27.41 1 8 3 Annabella Simon SO Bullard-Haven 29.56 1 6 4 Jarivet Vazquez Bullard-Haven 30.51 1 4 5 Amani Small SO Emmett O-Brien 30.79 2 2 6 Diana Perez SO Emmett O-Brien 31.09 2 1 7 Silvia DeSouza SO Emmett O-Brien 32.11 2 8 Memuhat Bileun 10 Kaynor Tech 32.69 1 9 Kylie Chislolm FR Platt Tech 33.77 2 10 Brianna Wornick Fr Platt Tech 33.95 2 11 Allysia Ruggiero SR Oliver Wolcott 34.72 1 12 Bridget Calderon FR Emmett O-Brien 35.10 3 13 Kareisha Jeanpierre 11 Kaynor Tech 35.22 2 14 Jaelynn Mitchell SO Platt Tech 35.82 1 15 Nahlia Colon JR Emmett O-Brien 36.25 3 16 Summer Soucy SO Oliver Wolcott 37.06 1 Girls 400 Meter Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Dominique Dildy 12 Kaynor Tech 1:11.39 1 10 2 Jarivet Vazquez Bullard-Haven 1:11.76 2 8 3 Brenna Mills SR Emmett O-Brien 1:17.44 1 6 4 Shamarra Figueroa SO Bullard-Haven 1:19.63 1 4 5 Yulissa Navarrete 09 Kaynor Tech 1:19.99 1 2 6 Lauren Larobis JR Oliver Wolcott 1:24.11 1 1 7 Brianna Wornick Fr Platt Tech 1:24.52 2 8 Cristiana Coutinho SR Emmett O-Brien 1:25.45 2 9 Alyssa Vezina JR Bullard-Haven 1:29.33 2 10 Alyssa Morosky SO Oliver Wolcott 1:33.68 2 11 Kate McCoubrey SO Oliver Wolcott 1:39.01 1 12 Sarah Carmen JR Oliver Wolcott 1:44.10 1 Girls 800 Meter Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Tricia Campanelli SR Oliver Wolcott 3:12.09 10 2 Yulissa Navarrete 09 Kaynor Tech 3:17.18 8 3 Carolina Gonzalez JR Bullard-Haven 3:20.58 6 4 Jenna Hickey FR Emmett O-Brien 3:25.03 4 5 Shamarra Figueroa SO Bullard-Haven 3:29.55 2 6 Lauren Larobis JR Oliver Wolcott 3:50.80 1 7 Alyssa Morosky SO Oliver Wolcott 4:05.37 8 Sarah Carmen JR Oliver Wolcott 4:41.65 Girls 1600 Meter Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Carolina Gonzalez JR Bullard-Haven 7:36.50 10 2 Jenna Hickey FR Emmett O-Brien 7:36.84 8 3 Gabriella Januario JR Emmett O-Brien 7:50.29 6 4 Kayla Dutreuil SR Emmett O-Brien 8:20.75 4 Girls 3200 Meter Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Leah Frazier SR Oliver Wolcott 16:55.81 10 2 Gabriella Januario JR Emmett O-Brien 17:57.17 8 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Zyiera Brown 12 Kaynor Tech 18.30 1 10 2 Brianna Pittman 12 Kaynor Tech 20.61 1 8 3 Jaidia Reyes SR Platt Tech 20.91 2 6 4 Alana Caamano SO Platt Tech 21.25 3 4 5 Shelby Kwoka FR Emmett O-Brien 21.93 3 2 6 Jaelynn Mitchell SO Platt Tech 21.94 2 1 7 DeKyiah Morey SO Platt Tech 24.19 4 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Zyiera Brown 12 Kaynor Tech 53.48 1 10 2 Brianna Pittman 12 Kaynor Tech 57.01 1 8 3 Alana Caamano SO Platt Tech 1:04.40 3 6 4 Jaelynn Mitchell SO Platt Tech 1:09.15 2 4 5 DeKyiah Morey SO Platt Tech 1:12.46 2 2 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay ======================================================================= School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Kaynor Tech 'A' 52.89 10 1) Dominique Dildy 12 2) Brianna Pittman 12 3) Zyiera Brown 12 4) Serraya Steward 10 2 Bullard-Havens High School (M) 'A' 54.00 8 1) Brianna Reynolds SR 2) Jahnaisha Lee JR 3) Annabella Simon SO 4) Lydia Masala JR 3 Emmett O-Brien Tech 'A' 59.19 6 1) Amani Small SO 2) Brenna Mills SR 3) Silvia DeSouza SO 4) Madi Boylan SO 4 Platt Tech 'A' 1:01.60 4 1) Jaidia Reyes SR 2) DeKyiah Morey SO 3) Ashley Caamano SR 4) Marlia Cavallaro SR 5 Oliver Wolcott Tech 'A' 1:03.49 2 1) Tricia Campanelli SR 2) Leah Frazier SR 3) Allysia Ruggiero SR 4) Courtney Picz SR Girls 4x400 Meter Relay ======================================================================= School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Kaynor Tech 'A' 4:46.70 10 1) Kadija Diouf 09 2) Yulissa Navarrete 09 3) Zyiera Brown 12 4) Dominique Dildy 12 2 Bullard-Havens High School (M) 'A' 4:55.57 8 1) Jahnaisha Lee JR 2) Shamarra Figueroa SO 3) Jarivet Vazquez 4) Lydia Masala JR 3 Emmett O-Brien Tech 'A' 5:03.27 6 1) Kylie Johannessen SO 2) Brenna Mills SR 3) Silvia DeSouza SO 4) Diana Perez SO 4 Platt Tech 'A' 6:43.56 4 1) Ashley Caamano SR 2) Brianna Wornick Fr 3) Marlia Cavallaro SR 4) Kylie Chislolm FR Girls Long Jump ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Annabella Simon SO Bullard-Have 13-03.00 10 13-03 2 Jaelynn Mitchell SO Platt Tech 12-07.50 8 12-06 12-07.50 12-01 3 Amelia Bainer SR Oliver Wolco 11-07.50 6 10-05.50 8-10 11-07.50 4 Brianna Reynolds SR Bullard-Have 11-07.00 4 11-00 11-07 11-04 5 Lydia Charron SR Platt Tech 11-03.00 2 11-03 11-02 10-10.50 6 Allysia Ruggiero SR Oliver Wolco 10-08.50 1 9-08 10-08 10-04 7 Alyssa Vezina JR Bullard-Have 10-04.00 9-08 10-04 8 Jenna Hickey FR Emmett O-Brien 7-09.00 7-09 7-02 6-07 Girls Triple Jump ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Brianna Pittman 12 Kaynor Tech 29-02.00 10 27-08 29-02 28-09 Girls Shot Put ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Mahogany Russell 11 Kaynor Tech 25-09.00 10 25-08 25-09 24-07 2 Alana Caamano SO Platt Tech 21-11.00 8 21-07 21-11 21-10 3 Brenna Mills SR Emmett O-Brien 21-08.00 6 21-03 21-08 19-03 4 Lydia Charron SR Platt Tech 21-07.00 4 20-09 21-05 21-07 5 Mary Gaughan SO Emmett O-Brien J21-07.00 2 21-03 21-07 21-04 6 Brittany Colon SR Platt Tech 20-06.00 1 19-02 20-04 20-06 7 Autumn Rogers Jr Platt Tech 19-04.00 19-00 19-00 19-04 7 Scarlett Lockwood FR Emmett O-Brien 19-04.00 18-06 19-04 17-08 9 Iris Ceida 09 Kaynor Tech 18-00.00 18-00 15-06 17-00 10 Rodriguez Yoelis 10 Kaynor Tech 17-04.00 15-00 16-08 17-04 11 Ginger Roberts SR Emmett O-Brien 17-03.00 16-03 14-08 17-03 Girls Discus Throw ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Mahogany Russell 11 Kaynor Tech 81-08.50 10 81-08.50 79-02 79-05 2 Scarlett Lockwood FR Emmett O-Brien 59-08 8 59-08 55-00 46-09 3 Lydia Charron SR Platt Tech 56-11 6 56-11 52-08 41-05 4 Autumn Rogers Jr Platt Tech 55-07 4 50-05 53-00 55-07 5 Iris Ceida 09 Kaynor Tech 52-08 2 52-08 47-11 51-05 6 Gabriella Januario JR Emmett O-Brien 51-10 1 51-10 49-02 44-00 7 Brittany Colon SR Platt Tech 50-08 40-04 50-08 46-09 8 Ashley Caamano SR Platt Tech 50-01 47-11 47-02.50 50-01 9 Rodriguez Yoelis 10 Kaynor Tech 49-09 49-09 45-05 48-04 10 Ginger Roberts SR Emmett O-Brien 48-00.50 44-00 48-00.50 43-01.50 11 Lauren Watson FR Emmett O-Brien 36-05 35-09 31-00.50 36-05 Girls Javelin Throw ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Amelia Bainer SR Oliver Wolco 85-06 10 80-00 78-02 85-06 2 Lydia Charron SR Platt Tech 85-04 8 79-10 69-00 85-04 3 Alana Caamano SO Platt Tech 58-10 6 58-10 57-00 44-05 4 Iris Ceida 09 Kaynor Tech 57-02 4 40-02 57-02 46-03 5 Marlia Cavallaro SR Platt Tech 54-00 2 38-09 39-00 54-00 6 Mahogany Russell 11 Kaynor Tech 48-02 0.50 45-00 48-02 47-06 6 Rodriguez Yoelis 10 Kaynor Tech 48-02 0.50 35-00 48-02 44-04 8 Daneisha Gomez JR Oliver Wolco 47-09 40-04 42-03 47-09 *************************************************** MEET RESULTS BOYS *************************************************** Boys 100 Meter Dash ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Jonte Roc JR Emmett O-Brien 12.04 1 10 2 Love-Andy Benjamin 10 Kaynor Tech 12.06 1 8 3 Jayvon Hawthorne SO Bullard-Haven 12.17 1 6 4 DeShawn Fogle SR Emmett O-Brien 12.36 1 4 5 Cody Whittenmore SR Oliver Wolcott 12.49 2 2 6 Cyrus Cotto SO Bullard-Haven 12.52 1 1 7 Nate Bonitto SR Platt Tech 12.53 1 8 Sean Argoni FR Oliver Wolcott 12.60 2 9 Sydney Asiedu 12 Kaynor Tech 12.72 2 10 Trevor Carvollo JR Oliver Wolcott 13.06 1 11 Demarco Dimbo 10 Kaynor Tech 13.15 2 12 Andres Garcia FR Platt Tech 13.28 2 13 Erik Crook FR Oliver Wolcott 13.48 2 13 Shakane Cooper FR Emmett O-Brien 13.48 3 15 Nick Guidia JR Oliver Wolcott 13.57 3 16 Dan Brush FR Emmett O-Brien 13.59 3 17 Jordan Perry SO Emmett O-Brien 13.86 3 18 Dillan White FR Platt Tech 13.91 3 19 Jacob Knight SR Oliver Wolcott 14.30 3 20 Isiah Taylor SO Emmett O-Brien 14.55 3 Boys 200 Meter Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Love-Andy Benjamin 10 Kaynor Tech 25.03 1 10 2 DeShawn Fogle SR Emmett O-Brien 25.59 1 8 3 Nate Bonitto SR Platt Tech 25.86 1 6 4 Sean Argoni FR Oliver Wolcott 26.37 2 4 5 Cody Whittenmore SR Oliver Wolcott 27.14 1 2 6 Demarco Dimbo 10 Kaynor Tech 27.58 2 1 7 Juan Rojas 10 Kaynor Tech 27.68 2 8 Nick Guidia JR Oliver Wolcott 27.69 2 9 Dan Brush FR Emmett O-Brien 27.98 2 10 Nathan Perez FR Emmett O-Brien 28.19 3 11 Erik Crook FR Oliver Wolcott 28.48 2 12 Prince Daily SR Bullard-Haven 29.23 1 13 Justin Parks FR Emmett O-Brien 29.26 3 14 Jacob Knight SR Oliver Wolcott 29.88 2 15 Brian Bello SO Platt Tech 30.29 3 16 Mark Gambardella FR Platt Tech 31.31 3 17 Jesus Aguilar SO Platt Tech 33.24 3 Boys 400 Meter Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Victor Rodriguez SR Emmett O-Brien 55.95 1 10 2 Cyrus Cotto SO Bullard-Haven 56.11 1 8 3 Isaac Gorski SO Platt Tech 56.58 1 6 4 Trevor Carvollo JR Oliver Wolcott 59.72 1 4 5 Evan Sanchez FR Emmett O-Brien 1:00.37 1 2 6 Juan Rojas 10 Kaynor Tech 1:02.42 1 1 7 Diego Becerra FR Emmett O-Brien 1:04.05 2 8 Jacob Knight SR Oliver Wolcott 1:07.74 2 9 Micheal Rodriguez FR Emmett O-Brien 1:08.29 1 10 Brandon Cowles SO Oliver Wolcott 1:16.10 1 11 Jesse Pavelko SO Emmett O-Brien 1:23.24 2 Boys 800 Meter Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Luke Kohut SR Emmett O-Brien 2:29.09 10 2 Yadiel Guzman SO Bullard-Haven 2:33.72 8 3 Richard Erem 10 Kaynor Tech 2:34.29 6 4 Kenner Monge JR Emmett O-Brien 2:34.78 4 5 Waylon Wylie SR Oliver Wolcott 2:39.84 2 6 Ulises Martinez SO Bullard-Haven 2:41.92 1 7 Tyler Grant 12 Kaynor Tech 3:01.18 Boys 1600 Meter Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Alan Rackiewicz FR Emmett O-Brien 5:36.49 1 10 2 Mike Struber SR Emmett O-Brien 5:43.92 1 8 3 Waylon Wylie SR Oliver Wolcott 5:49.25 2 6 4 David Hudak SO Emmett O-Brien 5:51.56 1 4 5 Kenner Monge JR Emmett O-Brien 5:54.16 1 2 6 Ulises Martinez SO Bullard-Haven 5:55.55 2 1 7 Richard Erem 10 Kaynor Tech 6:00.62 1 8 Ed Smith SR Emmett O-Brien 6:18.14 1 9 Brandon Cowles SO Oliver Wolcott 6:19.60 2 10 Michael Santiago 09 Kaynor Tech 6:35.44 2 11 Tyler Grant 12 Kaynor Tech 7:09.03 2 12 Quentin Collins 10 Kaynor Tech 8:04.17 2 Boys 3200 Meter Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Scotty Dalesio 10 Kaynor Tech 12:19.88 10 2 Alex Marbou FR Emmett O-Brien 12:23.51 8 3 Mike Struber SR Emmett O-Brien 12:55.60 6 4 Micheal Rodriguez FR Emmett O-Brien 13:08.41 4 5 Ulises Martinez SO Bullard-Haven 13:17.01 2 6 Jesus Parra FR Bullard-Haven 14:46.12 1 7 Aramis Lopez FR Bullard-Haven 15:41.90 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay ======================================================================= School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Emmett O-Brien Tech 'A' 48.84 10 1) DeShawn Fogle SR 2) Jonte Roc JR 3) Evan Sanchez FR 4) Victor Rodriguez SR 2 Kaynor Tech 'A' 49.98 8 1) Demarco Dimbo 10 2) Yadiel Lugo 10 3) Juan Rojas 10 4) Love-Andy Benjamin 10 3 Oliver Wolcott Tech 'A' 50.13 6 1) Sean Argoni FR 2) Erik Crook FR 3) Cody Whittenmore SR 4) Nick Guidia JR -- Platt Tech 'A' DQ out of zone 1) Mark Gambardella FR 2) Brian Bello SO 3) Nazir Harp 4) Dillan White FR Boys 4x400 Meter Relay ======================================================================= School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Emmett O-Brien Tech 'A' 4:06.90 10 1) Luke Kohut SR 2) Jonte Roc JR 3) Alan Rackiewicz FR 4) Victor Rodriguez SR 2 Kaynor Tech 'A' 4:21.49 8 1) Demarco Dimbo 10 2) Juan Rojas 10 3) Richard Erem 10 4) Aaron Medina 12 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay ======================================================================= School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Emmett O-Brien Tech 'A' 10:04.24 10 1) David Hudak SO 2) Alex Marbou FR 3) Alan Rackiewicz FR 4) Luke Kohut SR 2 Kaynor Tech 'A' 11:11.60 8 1) Richard Erem 10 2) Scotty Dalesio 10 3) Aidan McFarlin 11 4) Michael Santiago 09 Boys Long Jump ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Nate Bonitto SR Platt Tech 18-11.00 10 18-11 18-09 2 Cyrus Cotto SO Bullard-Haven 16-06.00 8 15-02 16-06 15-08.50 3 Jonte Roc JR Emmett O-Brien 16-04.50 6 15-05 15-05.50 16-04.50 4 Victor Rodriguez SR Emmett O-Brien 16-01.00 4 16-01 16-00 15-08.50 5 Love-Andy Benjamin 10 Kaynor Tech 15-10.00 2 15-06 15-10 13-10 6 Sean Argoni FR Oliver Wolcott 15-08.00 1 15-08 14-02 14-00 7 Erik Crook FR Oliver Wolcott 15-05.00 15-05 14-02 13-10 8 Nathan Perez FR Emmett O-Brien 14-04.00 14-04 12-05 13-10 Boys Shot Put ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Sydney Asiedu 12 Kaynor Tech 35-07.00 10 33-00 34-06 35-07 2 Quinten Asiedu 11 Kaynor Tech 33-04.00 8 32-05 32-06 33-04 3 Lucas Innis JR Platt Tech 31-04.00 6 29-08 29-04 31-04 4 Peter Norvang 12 Kaynor Tech 29-06.00 4 29-06 28-09 28-02 5 Ed Smith SR Emmett O-Brien 27-08.00 2 FOUL 26-08 27-08 6 Marquise Barham 11 Kaynor Tech 26-07.00 1 25-08 25-07 26-07 7 Jordan Perry SO Emmett O-Brien 25-02.00 25-02 23-10 24-09 8 Antonio Diaz SO Emmett O-Brien 24-03.00 24-03 24-03 22-04 9 Ben Cesero SR Emmett O-Brien 23-10.00 23-06 23-10 23-08 10 Ivan Arguello JR Platt Tech 21-09.00 21-09 20-06 21-08 11 Eric Morales JR Emmett O-Brien 17-06.00 17-06 16-09 17-03 Boys Discus Throw ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Sydney Asiedu 12 Kaynor Tech 83-02 10 64-04.50 61-09 83-02 2 Isiah Taylor SO Emmett O-Brien 83-01 8 79-09 83-01 79-06 3 Quinten Asiedu 11 Kaynor Tech 79-00.50 6 79-00.50 77-03.50 75-08.50 4 Johnny Padron SR Oliver Wolco 78-01 4 78-01 75-09 77-02 5 Lucas Innis JR Platt Tech 78-00 2 74-04.50 70-02.50 78-00 6 Peter Norvang 12 Kaynor Tech 75-05 1 66-07.50 66-04.50 75-05 7 Ben Cesero SR Emmett O-Brien 69-01 69-01 63-06.50 57-05 8 Jordan Perry SO Emmett O-Brien 66-08 66-06 62-05 66-08 9 Ed Smith SR Emmett O-Brien 65-01 61-06 58-00 65-01 10 Marquise Barham 11 Kaynor Tech 55-04 55-04 50-04 45-03.50 11 Ivan Arguello JR Platt Tech 54-05.50 51-07 51-11 54-05.50 12 Shakane Cooper FR Emmett O-Brien 49-06 40-06 49-06 44-08 13 Eric Morales JR Emmett O-Brien 33-00 33-00 31-00 32-05 14 Josepher Shunaula FR Platt Tech 31-07.50 29-06 29-02 31-07.50 Boys Javelin Throw ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Sydney Asiedu 12 Kaynor Tech 92-03 10 87-09 92-03 81-09 2 Quinten Asiedu 11 Kaynor Tech 92-01 8 92-01 72-10 60-00 3 Peter Norvang 12 Kaynor Tech 91-00 6 70-07 91-00 83-00 4 DeShawn Fogle SR Emmett O-Brien 84-04 4 84-04 72-03 FOUL 5 Aramis Lopez FR Bullard-Have 82-00 2 82-00 79-04 78-00 6 David Hudak SO Emmett O-Brien 81-03 1 79-01 81-03 75-04 7 Johnny Padron SR Oliver Wolco 77-00 70-02 63-06 77-00 8 Marquise Barham 11 Kaynor Tech 67-10 67-10 FOUL 66-00 9 Antonio Diaz SO Emmett O-Brien 60-05 57-00 54-05 60-05 10 Ian Valeta SO Platt Tech 59-04 47-00 45-00 59-04 11 Ben Cesero SR Emmett O-Brien 59-02 49-05 59-02 59-02 12 Josepher Shunaula FR Platt Tech 57-08 56-09 51-10 57-08 13 Ivan Arguello JR Platt Tech 55-00 54-00 55-00 52-10 14 Jesse Pavelko SO Emmett O-Brien 48-00 48-00 FOUL 46-00 *************************************************** MEET RESULTS ***************************************************


Meet Results ()    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates