Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Race Results ()     Division Results ()    

Bristol Mum-A-Thon 8K Road Race
Bristol Mum-A-Thom 8K Road Race
Sunday Oct 21, 2018 - St Paul High School Bristol CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Cloudy - Windy 43 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Bristol Mum-A-Thom 8K Road Race Sunday Oct 21, 2018 - St Paul High School Bristol CT Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Cloudy - Windy 43 degrees Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com Overall Male : Tyler Raymond Overall Female: Melissa Stellato ******************************************************************************************** PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS ******************************************************************************************** DIVISI DIVISION PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PLC/TOT BIB ==== ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ========= ====== Top Male Finishers 1 Tyler Raymond 24M Terryville CT 25:09 565 2 William Sanders 31M Wethersfield CT 26:23 564 3 Evan Jaworski 22M Bolton CT 27:35 50 Top Female Finishers 1 Melissa Stellato 36F South Windsor CT 31:30 2106 2 Linda Spooner 44F Sturbridge MA 35:48 560 3 Amanda Terenzi 22F Coventry RI 36:14 2108 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 13 and under ** 1 Natalie Votto 11F F0013 Cheshire CT 41:12 2117 2 Maddie Pikiell 12F F0013 Bristol CT 46:53 2088 3 Violet Spooner 8F F0013 Sturbridge MA 49:20 559 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 14 to 19 ** 1 Payton Mozelak 14F F1419 Thomaston CT 41:15 579 2 Maddie Kronen 14F F1419 Bristol CT 44:28 3202 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 20 to 29 ** 1 Brittany Telke 29F F2029 Bristol CT 37:07 551 2 Taylor Barton 23F F2029 Bristol CT 38:14 567 3 Adrianna Antigiovanni 22F F2029 Farmington CT 41:56 3 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 30 to 39 ** 1 Patricia Vega-Dones 33F F3039 Manchester CT 36:38 2116 2 Elizabeth Wright 38F F3039 Newington CT 40:49 2120 3 Jennifer Saucier 39F F3039 Bristol CT 42:19 571 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 40 to 49 ** 1 Marla Rycerz 49F F4049 Windsor CT 39:31 2098 2 Rachele Patrignelli 45F F4049 Cheshire CT 41:15 2084 3 Stephanie Croughwell 43F F4049 Lisbon CT 42:58 30 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 50 to 59 ** 1 Marianne McCarthy 51F F5059 New hartford CT 40:15 2066 2 Anne Moreno 51F F5059 Prospect CT 48:12 2076 3 Shelli Franklin 50F F5059 Bristol CT 57:45 42 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 60 to 69 ** 1 Denise Hayes 64F F6069 New Milford CT 48:31 48 2 Rhea Adler 62F F6069 Weston CT 55:11 1 3 Carolyn Checovetes 64F F6069 Bristol CT 1:00:53 23 -------------------------- MALE DIVISION RESULTS ----------------------------------- Bristol Mum-A-Thom 8K Road Race Sunday Oct 21, 2018 - St Paul High School Bristol CT Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Cloudy - Windy 43 degrees Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com Overall Male : Tyler Raymond Overall Female: Melissa Stellato DIVISI DIVISION PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PLC/TOT BIB ==== ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ========= ====== ** MALE RESULTS: 13 and under ** 1 Patrick Croughwell 10M M0013 LISBON CT 39:48 29 2 Michael McMahon 12M M0013 Bristol CT 46:38 2055 3 Nicholas Feola 10M M0013 Prospect CT 1:06:20 40 ** MALE RESULTS: 14 to 19 ** 1 Zachary Bartolome 19M M1419 Bristol CT 38:15 9 2 Rohan Koshy 17M M1419 Bristol CT 42:00 2053 ** MALE RESULTS: 20 to 29 ** 1 Chris Armstrong 23M M2029 Bolton CT 29:08 4 2 Eric Armbruster 29M M2029 Terryville CT 37:24 574 3 Ian Skelskey 25M M2029 Bristol CT 39:18 2102 ** MALE RESULTS: 30 to 39 ** 1 Mario Vazquez 38M M3039 New britain CT 28:23 2115 2 Mike Prohaska 35M M3039 Southington CT 32:49 2089 3 Dominick Baraiolo 35M M3039 Bristol CT 33:05 6 ** MALE RESULTS: 40 to 49 ** 1 Jason Dufour 45M M4049 New Hartford CT 32:24 584 2 Josh Spooner 42M M4049 Sturbridge MA 34:43 562 3 Tom Levesque 47M M4049 Bristol CT 37:50 558 ** MALE RESULTS: 50 to 59 ** 1 David Ricciuti 50M M5059 Bristol CT 32:14 2093 2 John Minervino 55M M5059 Higganum CT 33:01 2073 3 Keith Coburn 50M M5059 Waterford CT 36:05 24 ** MALE RESULTS: 60 to 69 ** 1 Bob McCusker 66M M6069 Simsbury CT 34:30 569 2 John McGrane 62M M6069 Farmington CT 36:58 2069 3 William Hettrick 64M M6069 Colchester CT 46:54 557 ** MALE RESULTS: 70 and over ** 1 Charles Merlis 78M M7099 W Hartford CT 1:06:57 587 ******************************************************************************************** PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS ********************************************************************************************


Race Results ()     Division Results ()    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates