Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Mens OVerall Results ()     Womens Overall Results ()     Womens Team Scores ()     Mens Team Scores ()    


Mitchell College Cross Country Invitational
Top Male:
Top Female:
Mitchell College Cross Country Invitational
Saturday Sept 15, 2018 - Mitchell College - New LOndon CT
Platt Systems Timing & Scoring - Party Cloudy - 72 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


****************************************************************************************

MENS INDIVIDUAL - PLATTSYS.COM

****************************************************************************************

OVRL ************** FINAL ***** TEAM NAME ****SCORETEAM**
PLC Name CLS TIME PACE TEAM TEAM PLC PLC BIB
1 Mitchell Marlow JR 16:28.8 5:18 UTIC UTICA COLLEGE 1 1 316
2 Tyler Wright SR 16:29.2 5:18 UTIC UTICA COLLEGE 2 2 324
3 Nick Ashton SR 16:37.9 5:20 UTIC UTICA COLLEGE 3 3 307
4 Tyler Sutton SR 16:44.8 5:23 UTIC UTICA COLLEGE 4 4 323
5 Kyle Engelhart SO 16:45.3 5:23 UTIC UTICA COLLEGE 5 5 311
6 Liam Rodgers JR 16:49.1 5:24 UTIC UTICA COLLEGE 6 6 319
7 Dan Block SR 16:50.6 5:25 UTIC UTICA COLLEGE 7 7 309
8 Hunter Reed FR 17:08.1 5:30 UTIC UTICA COLLEGE 0 8 318
9 David Still JR 17:21.8 5:35 MITC MITCHELL 8 1 491
10 Geralson Withrow SO 17:23.1 5:35 NEWB NEWBURY 9 1 360
11 Leland Frink JR 17:41.2 5:41 UTIC UTICA COLLEGE 0 9 312
12 Mark Garceau FR 17:54.0 5:45 MITC MITCHELL 10 2 484
13 Jacob Howe FR 17:54.9 5:45 UTIC UTICA COLLEGE 0 10 314
14 Ryan Glynn SO 18:09.0 5:50 DEAN DEAN 11 1 342
15 Henry Cangialosi JR 18:21.5 5:54 UTIC UTICA COLLEGE 0 11 310
16 Ricky Elmer FR 18:21.5 5:54 ELMS ELMS 12 1 373
17 Ross Rubin JR 18:31.2 5:57 DEAN DEAN 13 2 347
18 Yurly Buttrick FR 18:45.2 6:02 DEAN DEAN 14 3 341
19 Dean Howard JR 18:54.4 6:05 UTIC UTICA COLLEGE 0 12 313
20 Matt Alport SO 19:00.8 6:07 DEAN DEAN 15 4 339
21 David Samet JR 19:06.5 6:09 UTIC UTICA COLLEGE 0 13 320
22 David Jean SO 19:10.5 6:10 NEWB NEWBURY 16 2 361
23 Tanner Sutliff FR 19:16.8 6:12 UTIC UTICA COLLEGE 0 14 322
24 Lukus Becker SR 19:26.7 6:15 UTIC UTICA COLLEGE 0 15 308
25 Joan Guzman FR 19:36.0 6:18 NEWB NEWBURY 17 3 358
26 Anthony Crocco FR 19:41.5 6:20 NEWB NEWBURY 18 4 359
27 Mike Flemming SR 19:45.1 6:21 LESL LESLEY 0 1 383
28 Donald Cianciolo SO 20:09.5 6:29 ELMS ELMS 19 2 369
29 Robert Culhane SO 20:26.3 6:34 ELMS ELMS 20 3 371
30 Rich Hernandez JR 20:30.3 6:36 ELMS ELMS 21 4 374
31 Derek Waid SO 20:32.3 6:36 ELMS ELMS 22 5 376
32 John LaMagna SO 20:33.8 6:37 DEAN DEAN 23 5 344
33 Max Krirefion SO 20:46.1 6:41 LESL LESLEY 0 2 384
34 Brendan Curley SO 21:40.2 6:58 ELMS ELMS 24 6 372
35 Cameron Barnes FR 22:18.8 7:10 DEAN DEAN 25 6 340
36 Malik Francis JR 22:33.7 7:15 NEWB NEWBURY 26 5 356
37 Bennett McCreary FR 22:45.0 7:19 ELMS ELMS 27 7 375
38 Alec McCulloch SR 22:57.7 7:23 DEAN DEAN 28 7 345
39 Kevin Corcoran SO 23:34.4 7:35 ELMS ELMS 0 8 370
40 Nicholas Luciano JR 24:25.9 7:51 NEWB NEWBURY 29 6 357
41 Adrian Wong SO 24:29.4 7:52 ELMS ELMS 0 9 377
42 Hunter White SO 24:49.0 7:59 DEAN DEAN 0 8 348
43 Ajibola Majoyeogbe SR 25:11.7 8:06 MITC MITCHELL 30 3 487
44 Ethan Merians JR 25:18.2 8:08 LESL LESLEY 0 3 385
45 Evan Kristal SR 25:25.9 8:10 MITC MITCHELL 31 4 485
46 John Lemay FR 28:33.0 9:11 MITC MITCHELL 32 5 486
47 Sebastian Wisnivesky FR 28:55.3 9:18 DEAN DEAN 0 9 349
48 Brandon Reynolds FR 29:10.3 9:23 MITC MITCHELL 33 6 489
49 Paul Ridikas SO 30:49.2 9:55 DEAN DEAN 0 10 346
50 Joshua Moscovitch SR 34:16.6 11:01 MITC MITCHELL 34 7 488
51 Jacob Scott Sharland FR 36:51.5 11:51 MITC MITCHELL 0 8 490

Mens OVerall Results ()     Womens Overall Results ()     Womens Team Scores ()     Mens Team Scores ()    

Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates