Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Mens OVerall Results ()     Womens Overall Results ()     Womens Team Scores ()     Mens Team Scores ()    


Mitchell College Cross Country Invitational
Top Male:
Top Female:
Mitchell College Cross Country Invitational
Saturday Sept 15, 2018 - Mitchell College - New LOndon CT
Platt Systems Timing & Scoring - Party Cloudy - 72 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


****************************************************************************************

MENS INDIVIDUAL - PLATTSYS.COM

****************************************************************************************

OVRL ************** FINAL ***** TEAM NAME ****SCORETEAM**
PLC Name CLS TIME PACE TEAM TEAM PLC PLC BIB
1 Mitchell Marlow JR 16:28.8 5:18 UTIC UTICA COLLEGE 1 1 316
2 Tyler Wright SR 16:29.2 5:18 UTIC UTICA COLLEGE 2 2 324
3 Nick Ashton SR 16:37.9 5:20 UTIC UTICA COLLEGE 3 3 307
4 Tyler Sutton SR 16:44.8 5:23 UTIC UTICA COLLEGE 4 4 323
5 Kyle Engelhart SO 16:45.3 5:23 UTIC UTICA COLLEGE 5 5 311
6 Liam Rodgers JR 16:49.1 5:24 UTIC UTICA COLLEGE 6 6 319
7 Dan Block SR 16:50.6 5:25 UTIC UTICA COLLEGE 7 7 309
8 Hunter Reed FR 17:08.1 5:30 UTIC UTICA COLLEGE 0 8 318
9 David Still JR 17:21.8 5:35 MITC MITCHELL 8 1 491
10 Geralson Withrow SO 17:23.1 5:35 NEWB NEWBURY 9 1 360
11 Leland Frink JR 17:41.2 5:41 UTIC UTICA COLLEGE 0 9 312
12 Mark Garceau FR 17:54.0 5:45 MITC MITCHELL 10 2 484
13 Jacob Howe FR 17:54.9 5:45 UTIC UTICA COLLEGE 0 10 314
14 Ryan Glynn SO 18:09.0 5:50 DEAN DEAN 11 1 342
15 Henry Cangialosi JR 18:21.5 5:54 UTIC UTICA COLLEGE 0 11 310
16 Ricky Elmer FR 18:21.5 5:54 ELMS ELMS 12 1 373
17 Ross Rubin JR 18:31.2 5:57 DEAN DEAN 13 2 347
18 Yurly Buttrick FR 18:45.2 6:02 DEAN DEAN 14 3 341
19 Dean Howard JR 18:54.4 6:05 UTIC UTICA COLLEGE 0 12 313
20 Matt Alport SO 19:00.8 6:07 DEAN DEAN 15 4 339
21 David Samet JR 19:06.5 6:09 UTIC UTICA COLLEGE 0 13 320
22 David Jean SO 19:10.5 6:10 NEWB NEWBURY 16 2 361
23 Tanner Sutliff FR 19:16.8 6:12 UTIC UTICA COLLEGE 0 14 322
24 Lukus Becker SR 19:26.7 6:15 UTIC UTICA COLLEGE 0 15 308
25 Joan Guzman FR 19:36.0 6:18 NEWB NEWBURY 17 3 358
26 Anthony Crocco FR 19:41.5 6:20 NEWB NEWBURY 18 4 359
27 Mike Flemming SR 19:45.1 6:21 LESL LESLEY 0 1 383
28 Donald Cianciolo SO 20:09.5 6:29 ELMS ELMS 19 2 369
29 Robert Culhane SO 20:26.3 6:34 ELMS ELMS 20 3 371
30 Rich Hernandez JR 20:30.3 6:36 ELMS ELMS 21 4 374
31 Derek Waid SO 20:32.3 6:36 ELMS ELMS 22 5 376
32 John LaMagna SO 20:33.8 6:37 DEAN DEAN 23 5 344
33 Max Krirefion SO 20:46.1 6:41 LESL LESLEY 0 2 384
34 Brendan Curley SO 21:40.2 6:58 ELMS ELMS 24 6 372
35 Cameron Barnes FR 22:18.8 7:10 DEAN DEAN 25 6 340
36 Malik Francis JR 22:33.7 7:15 NEWB NEWBURY 26 5 356
37 Bennett McCreary FR 22:45.0 7:19 ELMS ELMS 27 7 375
38 Alec McCulloch SR 22:57.7 7:23 DEAN DEAN 28 7 345
39 Kevin Corcoran SO 23:34.4 7:35 ELMS ELMS 0 8 370
40 Nicholas Luciano JR 24:25.9 7:51 NEWB NEWBURY 29 6 357
41 Adrian Wong SO 24:29.4 7:52 ELMS ELMS 0 9 377
42 Hunter White SO 24:49.0 7:59 DEAN DEAN 0 8 348
43 Ajibola Majoyeogbe SR 25:11.7 8:06 MITC MITCHELL 30 3 487
44 Ethan Merians JR 25:18.2 8:08 LESL LESLEY 0 3 385
45 Evan Kristal SR 25:25.9 8:10 MITC MITCHELL 31 4 485
46 John Lemay FR 28:33.0 9:11 MITC MITCHELL 32 5 486
47 Sebastian Wisnivesky FR 28:55.3 9:18 DEAN DEAN 0 9 349
48 Brandon Reynolds FR 29:10.3 9:23 MITC MITCHELL 33 6 489
49 Paul Ridikas SO 30:49.2 9:55 DEAN DEAN 0 10 346
50 Joshua Moscovitch SR 34:16.6 11:01 MITC MITCHELL 34 7 488
51 Jacob Scott Sharland FR 36:51.5 11:51 MITC MITCHELL 0 8 490

Mens OVerall Results ()     Womens Overall Results ()     Womens Team Scores ()     Mens Team Scores ()    

Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates