Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Mens OVerall Results ()     Womens Overall Results ()     Womens Team Scores ()     Mens Team Scores ()    


Mitchell College Cross Country Invitational
Top Male:
Top Female:
Mitchell College Cross Country Invitational
Saturday Sept 15, 2018 - Mitchell College - New LOndon CT
Platt Systems Timing & Scoring - Party Cloudy - 72 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

****************************************************************************************

WOMENS INDIVIDUAL - PLATTSYS.COM

****************************************************************************************


OVRL ************** FINAL ***** TEAM NAME ****SCORETEAM**
PLC Name CLS TIME PACE TEAM TEAM PLC PLC BIB
1 Kaitlyn Stinson JR 19:15.5 6:11 UTIC UTICA COLLEGE 1 1 338
2 Renee Lewis SR 19:37.1 6:18 UTIC UTICA COLLEGE 2 2 331
3 Jessica Ostrowski SO 20:25.9 6:34 UTIC UTICA COLLEGE 3 3 336
4 Jenessa McCabe SR 20:58.3 6:45 UTIC UTICA COLLEGE 4 4 333
5 Kristin Daino SO 20:59.1 6:45 UTIC UTICA COLLEGE 5 5 326
6 Maggie Reid SR 21:10.8 6:48 UTIC UTICA COLLEGE 6 6 337
7 Laura Levi FR 21:13.2 6:49 UTIC UTICA COLLEGE 7 7 330
8 Sara Michelsen FR 21:28.6 6:54 UTIC UTICA COLLEGE 0 8 334
9 Elizabeth Darling SO 21:33.9 6:56 UTIC UTICA COLLEGE 0 9 327
10 Anne Cooper SR 22:05.4 7:06 LESL LESLEY 0 1 386
11 Emily Guillerault JR 22:16.4 7:09 ELMS ELMS 8 1 379
12 Nicole Footer SR 22:31.0 7:14 LESL LESLEY 0 2 481
13 Kathryn McCormack -- 22:41.6 7:18 MITC MITCHELL 9 1 498
14 Sarina Cannavo JR 23:09.2 7:27 UTIC UTICA COLLEGE 0 10 325
15 Tyana Medina SO 23:12.7 7:28 ELMS ELMS 10 2 380
16 Hamido Hassan SO 23:16.7 7:29 NEWB NEWBURY 11 1 363
17 Keara Moulton SO 23:21.6 7:30 ELMS ELMS 12 3 381
18 Mary Jok SO 23:29.1 7:33 NEWB NEWBURY 13 2 362
19 Kayla Ranere JR 23:29.3 7:33 LESL LESLEY 0 3 387
20 Shakira Henriquez FR 24:13.0 7:47 NEWB NEWBURY 14 3 365
21 Averie Greeley FR 24:48.3 7:58 NEWB NEWBURY 15 4 364
22 Charmaine Gregor SR 25:40.3 8:15 MITC MITCHELL 16 2 496
23 Kayleigh Merrell SO 25:54.7 8:20 DEAN DEAN 17 1 354
24 Alana Bessette FR 26:13.8 8:26 ELMS ELMS 18 4 378
25 Julia Trezza SO 26:25.9 8:30 ELMS ELMS 19 5 382
26 Mallory Stefan JR 26:43.7 8:36 NEWB NEWBURY 20 5 366
27 Grace Burns FR 26:52.1 8:38 MITC MITCHELL 21 3 494
28 Paige Aguilar JR 26:58.8 8:40 MITC MITCHELL 22 4 492
29 Taymise Sanders SO 26:59.4 8:41 NEWB NEWBURY 23 6 368
30 Sitaara Muhammad FR 27:20.1 8:47 DEAN DEAN 24 2 352
31 Francesca Pinard -- 28:59.4 9:19 MITC MITCHELL 25 5 500
32 Iindia Pina SR 29:39.2 9:32 DEAN DEAN 26 3 355
33 Nhuelle Le SO 29:58.6 9:38 NEWB NEWBURY 27 7 367
34 Victoria Chalko -- 30:30.2 9:48 MITC MITCHELL 28 6 495
35 Lauren Desroches JR 31:07.7 10:00 LESL LESLEY 0 4 483
36 Ajerah Sidbury FR 36:05.6 11:37 DEAN DEAN 29 4 351
37 Amanda Miressi SR 36:05.9 11:37 DEAN DEAN 30 5 353

Mens OVerall Results ()     Womens Overall Results ()     Womens Team Scores ()     Mens Team Scores ()    

Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates