Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Race Results ()     Division Results ()    


Canton LobsterLoop 5K Road Race
Top Male: 1. Matthew DeMarco 2. Elliott Via 3. Anish Rajamanickam 4. Mark Nunziata 5. Liam Odwyer
Top Female: 1. Ashleigh Stephan 2. Christine Neskie 3. Rachel Nori 4. Kasey Charron 5. Ella Szczepanski
Canton PTO Lobster Loop 5K Road Race
Sunday August 19, 2018 - Town Gazebo - Dowd St - Canton CT
Platt Systems Timing & Scoring - Overcast - 72 degrees - Humid
Chip Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Matthew DeMarco Overall Female: Ashleigh Stephan


***********************************************************************************************

5 K AT PLATTSYS.COM

***********************************************************************************************

OVERALL GUN NET DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Matthew DeMarco 23M M1929 Canton CT 17:44 17:44 5:42 1/8 58
2 Elliott Via 17M M1518 Collinsville CT 17:58 17:58 5:46 1/25 1212
3 Anish Rajamanickam 16M M1518 Avon CT 18:35 18:35 5:58 2/25 296
4 Mark Nunziata 17M M1518 AVON CT 18:39 18:39 6:00 3/25 156
5 Liam Odwyer 18M M1518 Avon CT 18:51 18:51 6:04 4/25 160
6 Ross Via 17M M1518 Collinsville CT 19:21 19:21 6:13 5/25 1213
7 CJ Fusco 37M M3039 Morris CT 19:30 19:27 6:16 1/31 78
8 Marco Sarmiento 40M M4049 Torrington CT 19:45 19:45 6:21 1/38 252
9 Eric Gamari 40M M4049 Torrington CT 19:50 19:47 6:23 2/38 291
10 Daniel Carvalho 16M M1518 Avon CT 20:07 20:07 6:28 6/25 36
11 Fran Amara 39M M3039 Unionville CT 20:10 20:10 6:29 2/31 406
12 Christopher Davies 32M M3039 Denver CO 20:18 20:04 6:32 3/31 308
13 Joe Wells 26M M1929 White Plains NY 20:18 20:16 6:32 2/8 454
14 Luke Davis 13M M1314 Simsbury CT 20:30 20:30 6:36 1/10 285
15 Alex Alamar 17M M1518 Avon CT 20:36 20:33 6:37 7/25 1
16 Richard Malcolm 41M M4049 Northampton MA 20:38 20:36 6:38 3/38 134
17 Ryan Weller 13M M1314 Canton CT 20:43 20:40 6:40 2/10 1225
18 Zachary Gleit 17M M1518 Avon CT 20:49 20:46 6:42 8/25 82
19 Nathan Rogers 17M M1518 Simsbury CT 20:51 20:47 6:42 9/25 290
20 Ashleigh Stephan 25F F1929 Avon CT 21:02 21:01 6:46 1/17 455
21 Cornelius Boswell 51M M5059 New York NY 21:03 20:58 6:46 1/34 23
22 Collin Anderson 16M M1518 COLLINSVILLE CT 21:09 21:03 6:48 10/25 5
23 Christine Neskie 33F F3039 Avon CT 21:10 21:09 6:48 1/25 255
24 Christopher Watkins 33M M3039 South Hadley MA 21:11 21:09 6:49 4/31 1244
25 Almeida Lino 46M M4049 Canton CT 21:12 21:07 6:49 4/38 417
26 Keith Thomas 15M M1518 Canton CT 21:12 21:07 6:49 11/25 1207
27 Robert Deming 62M M6069 New Hartford CT 21:16 21:09 6:50 1/19 414
28 Rachel Nori 17F F1518 Avon CT 21:19 21:16 6:51 1/7 155
29 Lance Morgan 17M M1518 Avon CT 21:22 21:19 6:52 12/25 150
30 John Holowesko 15M M1518 Canton CT 21:32 21:30 6:56 13/25 1236
31 Daniel Cuyler 14M M1314 AVON CT 21:36 21:32 6:57 3/10 54
32 Tej Raman 15M M1518 Avon CT 21:37 21:34 6:57 14/25 188
33 Andrew Obrzut 17M M1518 Canton CT 21:59 21:54 7:04 15/25 310
34 Alden Piper 21M M1929 Avon CT 22:07 21:55 7:07 3/8 177
35 Ethan Grubelich 17M M1518 Farmington CT 22:08 22:03 7:07 16/25 96
36 Will Lancaster 11M M0912 Avon CT 22:09 22:08 7:07 1/25 280
37 Kasey Charron 19F F1929 Canton CT 22:10 22:03 7:08 2/17 426
38 Donald Bates 40M M4049 Simsbury CT 22:18 22:12 7:10 5/38 303
39 John Lizzi 31M M3039 CANTON CT 22:27 22:24 7:13 5/31 131
40 Michael Schaeffer 47M M4049 Collinsville CT 22:31 22:20 7:14 6/38 424
41 Marshall Minoux 36M M3039 Collinsville CT 22:32 22:22 7:15 6/31 281
42 Andrew Fallon 50M M5059 Canaan CT 22:36 22:34 7:16 2/34 270
43 Ella Szczepanski 14F F1314 Farmington CT 22:39 22:37 7:17 1/8 289
44 Marla Schilling 28F F1929 Canton CT 22:49 22:36 7:20 3/17 307
45 David Grabowski 11M M0912 Canton CT 22:58 22:57 7:23 2/25 272
46 Joshua Mason 13M M1314 Canton CT 23:01 22:58 7:24 4/10 136
47 Bruce Bussiere 64M M6069 Canton CT 23:04 23:01 7:25 2/19 253
48 Devin Brown 13M M1314 COLLINSVILLE CT 23:08 23:04 7:26 5/10 29
49 Cara Riley 29F F1929 Manchester CT 23:10 22:59 7:27 4/17 189
50 Griffin Weller 15M M1518 Canton CT 23:12 23:08 7:28 17/25 1222
51 John Riley 62M M6069 Berlin CT 23:12 23:01 7:28 3/19 190
52 George Mastrogiannis 44M M4049 Canton CT 23:23 23:18 7:31 7/38 137
53 Daniel Grosso 26M M1929 Bellingham MA 23:23 23:14 7:31 4/8 94
54 Gabriel Mower 16M M1518 Canton CT 23:31 23:26 7:34 18/25 311
55 Chris Stephan 57M M5059 Avon CT 23:32 23:27 7:34 3/34 449
56 Colby McLellan 15M M1518 Canton CT 23:45 23:30 7:38 19/25 304
57 Jake Bredice 15M M1518 Avon CT 23:46 23:43 7:38 20/25 314
58 Ethan Lindquist 11M M0912 Canton CT 23:49 23:48 7:39 3/25 127
59 Carlos Galdamez 39M M3039 Canton CT 23:50 23:43 7:40 7/31 302
60 Sarah Lancaster 15F F1518 Avon CT 23:51 23:48 7:40 2/7 122
61 Marla Rycerz 49F F4049 Windsor CT 23:52 23:47 7:40 1/48 318
62 Morgan Babbit 12F F0912 Canton CT 23:52 23:51 7:40 1/15 10
63 Liam ODonnell 14M M1314 Canton CT 23:54 23:50 7:41 6/10 439
64 Scott Cuyler 45M M4049 Avon CT 24:03 23:56 7:44 8/38 309
65 Carver Morgan 14M M1314 Avon CT 24:03 23:58 7:44 7/10 149
66 Micheal Washington 41M M4049 Unionville CT 24:05 23:45 7:45 9/38 1217
67 Michelle Hiscox 40F F4049 Canton CT 24:10 24:03 7:46 2/48 106
68 Daniel Dichter 25M M1929 CAMBRIDGE MA 24:11 23:55 7:46 5/8 59
69 Seth Hagymasi 38M M3039 Torrington CT 24:19 24:15 7:49 8/31 100
70 Thomas Hagymasi 8M M0008 Torrington CT 24:19 24:18 7:49 1/5 101
71 Tom Piantek 59M M5059 South Windsor CT 24:23 24:10 7:50 4/34 293
72 Chris Chute 17M M1518 AVON CT 24:27 24:24 7:52 21/25 42
73 Brendan Marolda 34M M3039 Avon CT 24:29 24:11 7:52 9/31 447
74 Colby Houle 10M M0912 Collinsville CT 24:29 24:28 7:52 4/25 1238
75 Preston Piper 17M M1518 Avon CT 24:29 24:17 7:52 22/25 178
76 Steven Schiller 61M M6069 New Britain CT 24:31 24:20 7:53 4/19 1249
77 Jim McCusker 41M M4049 Burlington CT 24:33 24:26 7:54 10/38 316
78 Allan Bredice 53M M5059 Avon CT 24:33 24:21 7:54 5/34 315
79 Brian Lafond 22M M1929 Boston MA 24:34 24:26 7:54 6/8 428
80 Emma Charron 20F F1929 Canton CT 24:34 24:26 7:54 5/17 427
81 Charles Rumford 42M M4049 Milford CT 24:40 24:36 7:56 11/38 192
82 Amy Komm 24F F1929 Portsmouth RI 24:47 24:23 7:58 6/17 1234
83 Patrick Stiegman 52M M5059 Canton CT 24:48 24:42 7:58 6/34 1204
84 William Clark 56M M5059 Thomaston CT 25:04 24:49 8:04 7/34 50
85 Kelly McPherson 40F F4049 Avon CT 25:22 25:15 8:09 3/48 145
86 May Alamar 15F F1518 Avon CT 25:23 25:19 8:10 3/7 2
87 Archana Karanki 39F F3039 UNIONVILLE CT 25:24 25:16 8:10 2/25 116
88 Sara Chute 14F F1314 AVON CT 25:26 25:22 8:11 2/8 48
89 Dan Tomolonius 33M M3039 Canton CT 25:30 25:12 8:12 10/31 476
90 Paul Hiscox 41M M4049 COLLINSVILLE CT 25:36 25:29 8:14 12/38 107
91 Matt Costello 54M M5059 Wethersfield CT 25:37 25:28 8:14 8/34 472
92 Cara Szczepanski 12F F0912 Farmington CT 25:37 25:36 8:14 2/15 288
93 Dennis Mancini 37M M3039 Avon CT 25:39 25:22 8:15 11/31 403
94 Michael Winslow 56M M5059 West Simsbury CT 25:40 25:25 8:15 9/34 422
95 Randy Wills 45M M4049 PLANTSVILLE CT 25:40 25:36 8:15 13/38 1229
96 Fred Gohringer 76M M7079 Milldale CT 25:52 25:49 8:19 1/3 83
97 Daniel Bachert 32M M3039 Ansonia CT 25:58 25:42 8:21 12/31 313
98 Geoff Wolf 43M M4049 Canton CT 26:02 25:52 8:22 14/38 1241
99 Christine Galinski 27F F1929 Somers CT 26:09 25:58 8:25 7/17 477
100 Kim Weller 46F F4049 Canton CT 26:11 26:04 8:25 4/48 1223
101 Chris Weller 46M M4049 Canton CT 26:11 26:04 8:25 15/38 1221
102 Gordy Dayton 47M M4049 Torrington CT 26:11 26:10 8:25 16/38 56
103 Melissa Morgan 46F F4049 AVON CT 26:14 26:09 8:26 5/48 151
104 Cooper Brown 10M M0912 COLLINSVILLE CT 26:23 26:14 8:29 5/25 28
105 Helena Winkler 17F F1518 Canton CT 26:24 26:19 8:29 4/7 1250
106 Avery Hogrefe 13M M1314 PLAINVILLE CT 26:25 26:04 8:30 8/10 108
107 Josh Cremeans 32M M3039 Burlington CT 26:28 26:19 8:31 13/31 53
108 David Hogrefe 40M M4049 Plainville CT 26:31 26:10 8:32 17/38 109
109 Maeve Balavender 16F F1518 Canton CT 26:34 26:29 8:33 5/7 438
110 Mike Paulhus 52M M5059 Willimantic CT 26:36 26:20 8:33 10/34 412
111 Kaylah Smith 27F F1929 Newington CT 26:38 26:35 8:34 8/17 199
112 Christopher Olson 44M M4049 CANTON CT 26:39 25:37 8:34 18/38 163
113 Nick Leadbetter 11M M0912 Canton CT 26:41 26:40 8:35 6/25 445
114 Kara Deming 21F F1929 New Hartford CT 26:47 26:40 8:37 9/17 413
115 Erin Sodhi 39F F3039 Marlborough CT 26:51 26:41 8:38 3/25 200
116 Kevin Gallagher 53M M5059 Canton CT 26:51 26:29 8:38 11/34 1233
117 Kelly Walsh 37F F3039 Avon CT 26:52 26:41 8:38 4/25 1216
118 Craig Boettger 66M M6069 Farmington CT 26:56 26:44 8:40 5/19 19
119 David Yadach 50M M5059 Avon CT 26:58 26:46 8:40 12/34 1230
120 Stephanie Einsiedel 50F F5059 Andover CT 26:59 26:53 8:41 1/29 434
121 Brian Fidler 47M M4049 West haven CT 27:04 27:01 8:42 19/38 72
122 Angela Boswell 44F F4049 NEW YORK NY 27:10 27:05 8:44 6/48 22
123 Catherine Graves 12F F0912 CANTON CT 27:14 27:12 8:46 3/15 86
124 Ella Schroeder 11F F0912 Canton CT 27:16 27:15 8:46 4/15 1246
125 Douglas Harris 54M M5059 Simsbury CT 27:21 27:03 8:48 13/34 419
126 Jeannine Wadman 35F F3039 New Hartford CT 27:31 27:16 8:51 5/25 282
127 Jeff Gartman 32M M3039 South Windsor CT 27:33 27:22 8:52 14/31 1235
128 Maureen Gillis 62F F6069 East Haddam CT 27:37 27:34 8:53 1/9 81
129 Owen Weller 9M M0912 Canton CT 27:38 27:36 8:53 7/25 1224
130 Beth Brett 41F F4049 Canton CT 27:39 27:33 8:54 7/48 469
131 Kim Treadwell 51F F5059 Canton CT 27:44 27:29 8:55 2/29 465
132 Joe Treadwell 50M M5059 Canton CT 27:44 27:30 8:55 14/34 466
133 Robert Grosso 55M M5059 Avon CT 27:49 27:40 8:57 15/34 95
134 Steve Whittemore 60M M6069 WEATOGUE CT 27:50 27:40 8:57 6/19 1227
135 Michael Thompson 49M M4049 Norwalk CT 27:51 27:35 8:57 20/38 1209
136 Colin Moore 12M M0912 BURLINGTON CT 27:52 27:43 8:58 8/25 147
137 Caleb Davis 10M M0912 West Simsbury CT 27:52 27:51 8:58 9/25 286
138 Rhett Umphress 32M M3039 CANTON CT 28:07 27:49 9:02 15/31 1211
139 Grace Chute 11F F0912 AVON CT 28:12 28:02 9:04 5/15 46
140 Brian Howlett 31M M3039 WETHERSFIELD CT 28:16 27:54 9:05 16/31 112
141 Mark Mangelinkx 52M M5059 Bristol CT 28:22 28:09 9:07 16/34 457
142 Tracey Keefe 55F F5059 Avon CT 28:25 28:19 9:08 3/29 471
143 Chris Butwill 49M M4049 Burlington CT 28:26 28:02 9:09 21/38 33
144 Jay Keiser 70M M7079 Middletown CT 28:37 28:26 9:12 2/3 312
145 Darryl Johnson 38M M3039 Windsor Locks CT 28:45 28:40 9:15 17/31 284
146 Allison Grissom 33F F3039 CHICAGO IL 28:46 28:32 9:15 6/25 91
147 Peter Bompane 62M M6069 Avon CT 28:50 28:30 9:16 7/19 256
148 Ellen Bompane 55F F5059 Avon CT 28:50 28:30 9:16 4/29 269
149 Rene Peres 45M M4049 West Hartford CT 28:52 28:25 9:17 22/38 173
150 Sophia Schroeder 11F F0912 Canton CT 28:52 28:51 9:17 6/15 1245
151 Jon Schoenhorn 63M M6069 Farmington CT 28:54 28:45 9:18 8/19 463
152 Brian McDonnell 36M M3039 Manchester CT 28:55 28:36 9:18 18/31 251
153 Curt Brainard 64M M6069 Canton CT 29:00 28:55 9:19 9/19 24
154 Avery Brown 11F F0912 COLLINSVILLE CT 29:10 29:09 9:23 7/15 27
155 Laura Zadrick 47F F4049 Bristol CT 29:14 28:59 9:24 8/48 1231
156 Ryan Brown 42M M4049 COLLINSVILLE CT 29:14 29:05 9:24 23/38 31
157 Brianna Pasquallicchio 25F F1929 WETHERSFIELD CT 29:19 28:57 9:26 10/17 172
158 Jeffrey St. Gelais 25M M1929 Canton CT 29:20 29:07 9:26 7/8 433
159 Adam Bryan 35M M3039 Virginia Beach VA 29:21 29:09 9:26 19/31 429
160 Heather Prescott 54F F5059 Canton CT 29:22 29:14 9:27 5/29 185
161 Tina Lee 42F F4049 Easton CT 29:23 29:20 9:27 9/48 473
162 Christopher Chute 42M M4049 NEW BRITAIN CT 29:26 29:15 9:28 24/38 44
163 Alice Figueroa 51F F5059 Simsbury CT 29:32 29:24 9:30 6/29 73
164 Kimberly Carlone-Johnson 51F F5059 Berlin CT 29:33 29:18 9:30 7/29 35
165 David Poleyestewa 54M M5059 Canton CT 29:37 29:20 9:31 17/34 181
166 Heather Coleman 51F F5059 Canton CT 29:45 29:32 9:34 8/29 402
167 William Coleman 49M M4049 Canton CT 29:45 29:32 9:34 25/38 401
168 James Desir 32M M3039 Middle Grove NY 29:46 29:25 9:34 20/31 279
169 John K Anderson 53M M5059 COLLINSVILLE CT 29:47 29:41 9:35 18/34 6
170 Amanda Linsley 35F F3039 Naugatuck CT 29:48 29:16 9:35 7/25 129
171 Jen Tomaino 49F F4049 Brookfield CT 29:48 29:21 9:35 10/48 1210
172 Owen Cottingham 11M M0912 Collinsville CT 29:53 29:22 9:37 10/25 459
173 David Kryzanski 51M M5059 Burlington CT 30:00 29:37 9:39 19/34 474
174 Corri Cottingham 41F F4049 Collinsville CT 30:04 29:34 9:40 11/48 460
175 Kim Delaney 48F F4049 Canton CT 30:06 29:54 9:41 12/48 475
176 Sara Melendez 18F F1518 Canton CT 30:12 29:57 9:43 6/7 464
177 Alexis Slabinski 34F F3039 Tariffville CT 30:13 29:35 9:43 8/25 452
178 John Slabinski 43M M4049 Tariffville CT 30:13 29:37 9:43 26/38 453
179 Chris Morkan 52M M5059 Simsbury CT 30:16 29:50 9:44 20/34 153
180 Mike Kagan 42F F4049 COLLINSVILLE CT 30:21 30:08 9:46 13/48 115
181 Ashelyn Cebollero 13F F1314 COLLINSVILLE CT 30:21 30:08 9:46 3/8 37
182 Kimberly Parkman 45F F4049 Oxford CT 30:22 30:10 9:46 14/48 171
183 Heather Park 39F F3039 Woodstock CT 30:34 30:15 9:50 9/25 461
184 Jesse Kerouack 34M M3039 Simsbury CT 30:37 30:17 9:51 21/31 118
185 Anthony Aufiero 53M M5059 Avon CT 30:42 30:15 9:52 21/34 8
186 Tom Butterfield 82M M8099 Windsor CT 30:42 30:37 9:52 1/2 32
187 Nicholas Holowesko 13M M1314 Canton CT 30:42 30:34 9:52 9/10 1237
188 Logan Orschel 12M M0912 CANTON CT 30:43 30:34 9:53 11/25 166
189 Georgi Andrews 46F F4049 Winsted CT 30:44 30:15 9:53 15/48 7
190 Jeanne Thomas 63F F6069 Wolcott CT 30:44 30:25 9:53 2/9 292
191 Lillian Fisher 7F F0008 Canton CT 30:54 30:40 9:56 1/5 76
192 Ryan Fisher 35M M3039 Canton CT 30:54 30:39 9:56 22/31 77
193 Nathan Poleyestewa 16M M1518 Canton CT 30:57 30:41 9:57 23/25 183
194 Artie Hayes 12M M0912 Canton CT 30:59 30:49 9:58 12/25 103
195 Robyn Errickson 43F F4049 Newington CT 30:59 30:46 9:58 16/48 70
196 Stuart Hayes 41M M4049 Canton CT 31:00 30:50 9:58 27/38 104
197 Ken Boudreau 61M M6069 Simsbury CT 31:08 30:50 10:01 10/19 278
198 Eric Henry 54M M5059 Canton CT 31:13 31:00 10:02 22/34 456
199 Phil Deeney 35M M3039 Canton CT 31:15 30:54 10:03 23/31 306
200 Christian Whilby 11M M0912 CANTON CT 31:18 31:16 10:04 13/25 1226
201 Keith Hall 62M M6069 New Britain CT 31:20 30:56 10:05 11/19 283
202 Kathleen Boni 50F F5059 North Branford CT 31:20 31:10 10:05 9/29 21
203 William Galske 57M M5059 Unionville CT 31:24 31:07 10:06 23/34 1247
204 Deidre Aufiero 50F F5059 Avon CT 31:30 31:04 10:08 10/29 9
205 Shelley Olm 54F F5059 Pomfret Center CT 31:30 31:14 10:08 11/29 161
206 David Stefaniak 37M M3039 Somers CT 31:32 31:02 10:09 24/31 297
207 Dennis Marolda 65M M6069 Canton CT 31:32 31:21 10:09 12/19 448
208 Liz Gagnon 37F F3039 Norwich CT 31:33 31:10 10:09 10/25 79
209 Eric Lindquist 55M M5059 CANTON CT 31:34 31:20 10:09 24/34 126
210 Sara Hughes 41F F4049 Coventry CT 31:34 31:12 10:09 17/48 113
211 Sharon Mangelinkx 44F F4049 Bristol CT 31:34 31:11 10:09 18/48 458
212 Tony Cistulli 53M M5059 New Hartford CT 31:35 31:13 10:09 25/34 271
213 Karen Scully 42F F4049 Gales Ferry CT 31:35 31:13 10:09 19/48 467
214 Stacey Fulton 60F F6069 Storrs CT 31:35 31:12 10:09 3/9 319
215 James V. Ruotolo 68M M6069 WATERBURY CT 31:35 31:22 10:09 13/19 193
216 Jack Fulton 63M M6069 Storrs CT 31:35 31:12 10:09 14/19 320
217 Nicole McKay 27F F1929 Higganumc CT 31:36 31:20 10:10 11/17 144
218 Michele O'Neill 43F F4049 Colchester CT 31:37 31:14 10:10 20/48 159
219 Jessica Miccio 46F F4049 WOODBRIDGE CT 31:42 31:38 10:12 21/48 146
220 Robert Kaszas 58M M5059 Barkhamsted CT 31:43 31:28 10:12 26/34 436
221 Nick Ricciardelli 58M M5059 Waterbury CT 31:44 31:32 10:12 27/34 418
222 Mary Ellen Dombrowski 63F F6069 Wethersfield CT 31:46 31:14 10:13 4/9 68
223 Melissa Kemish 37F F3039 Goshen CT 31:52 31:36 10:15 11/25 423
224 Amy Lipscomb 43F F4049 Bristol CT 32:08 31:51 10:20 22/48 405
225 Whitney O'Donnell 40F F4049 Canton CT 32:08 31:53 10:20 23/48 158
226 Anthony Lovett 29M M1929 East windsor CT 32:11 31:51 10:21 8/8 133
227 Linda Brainard 54F F5059 Canton CT 32:13 32:08 10:22 12/29 25
228 Christina Wilkins 37F F3039 East windsor CT 32:16 32:13 10:23 12/25 1228
229 Scott Grant 42M M4049 Woodstock CT 32:17 31:57 10:23 28/38 462
230 Brian Goldblatt 62M M6069 West Harford CT 32:19 32:00 10:24 15/19 84
231 Hunter Boni 17M M1518 North Branford CT 32:21 32:10 10:24 24/25 20
232 Julie Ferry 44F F4049 Wolcott CT 32:21 31:48 10:24 24/48 71
233 Perry Brown 53M M5059 Litchfield CT 32:21 31:53 10:24 28/34 30
234 Cecile Mancini 36F F3039 Avon CT 32:36 32:19 10:29 13/25 404
235 Emma Mason 13F F1314 Canton CT 32:37 32:08 10:29 4/8 135
236 Molly McLellan 13F F1314 Canton CT 32:37 32:08 10:29 5/8 305
237 Karen D'Elia 57F F5059 Wethersfield CT 32:41 32:20 10:31 13/29 555
238 Laura Ferrall 40F F4049 Canton CT 32:41 32:26 10:31 25/48 468
239 Maureen Miniter 50F F5059 Canton CT 32:41 32:27 10:31 14/29 470
240 Michael Laban 39M M3039 East Haddam CT 32:54 32:33 10:35 25/31 121
241 Marc Scrivener 49M M4049 Willimantic CT 32:56 32:35 10:36 29/38 273
242 Kelly Lindquist 43F F4049 Canton CT 32:57 32:48 10:36 26/48 128
243 Autumn Cyr 43F F4049 Hebron CT 32:57 32:36 10:36 27/48 274
244 Ramona Mansfield 46F F4049 Avon CT 33:04 32:46 10:38 28/48 277
245 Mackenzie Anderson 24F F1929 Somers CT 33:06 32:55 10:39 12/17 478
246 Pam Welles 55F F5059 Barkhamsted CT 33:08 32:52 10:39 15/29 435
247 Scott Barrows 61M M6069 Collinsville CT 33:12 32:46 10:41 16/19 437
248 Donna Zielinski 52F F5059 Bethany CT 33:18 32:55 10:43 16/29 1232
249 Cathy Barone 54F F5059 Prospect CT 33:20 32:58 10:43 17/29 300
250 Susan Dichter 57F F5059 Litchfield CT 33:21 33:05 10:44 18/29 61
251 Ashley Porter 31F F3039 Bristol CT 33:32 33:06 10:47 14/25 184
252 Heath Leber 32M M3039 Bristol CT 33:37 33:15 10:49 26/31 294
253 Kate Vogel 46F F4049 Middletown CT 33:37 33:15 10:49 29/48 295
254 Christy Pappas 45F F4049 Danbury CT 33:39 33:25 10:49 30/48 170
255 Aidan Glassey 7M M0008 Canton CT 33:57 33:48 10:55 2/5 409
256 Marina Pandolfi 24F F1929 Cromwell CT 34:07 33:50 10:58 13/17 169
257 Hannah Chopus 9F F0912 CANTON CT 34:09 33:44 10:59 8/15 39
258 Will Schauer 34M M3039 Bloomfield CT 34:23 33:46 11:03 27/31 195
259 Joshua Maurer 37M M3039 Simsbury CT 34:23 33:45 11:03 28/31 138
260 Winsome Schauer 21F F1929 Bloomfield CT 34:24 33:45 11:04 14/17 196
261 Caroline Chopus 47F F4049 CANTON CT 34:32 34:07 11:06 31/48 38
262 David Kulas 68M M6069 Weatogue CT 34:50 34:31 11:12 17/19 120
263 Ashley Marolda 32F F3039 Avon CT 34:51 34:32 11:12 15/25 446
264 Michelle Puskar 41F F4049 East Hampton CT 34:52 34:35 11:13 32/48 187
265 Debra Giannelli 51F F5059 Thomaston CT 35:00 34:45 11:15 19/29 80
266 Jessica Fisher 36F F3039 Canton CT 35:07 34:52 11:18 16/25 75
267 Richard Zbrozek 71M M7079 Berlin CT 35:08 34:52 11:18 3/3 425
268 Ethan Fisher 9M M0912 Canton CT 35:11 34:56 11:19 14/25 74
269 Audrey Lindquist 9F F0912 Canton CT 35:30 35:22 11:25 9/15 125
270 Joseph Wire 44M M4049 Canton CT 35:50 35:42 11:31 30/38 415
271 Allyson Wire 9F F0912 Canton CT 35:50 35:42 11:31 10/15 416
272 Fiona Griffin 13F F1314 Collinsville CT 35:54 35:26 11:33 6/8 90
273 Sophia Torrillo 13F F1314 Canton CT 35:57 35:28 11:34 7/8 1240
274 Lily Chopus 12F F0912 CANTON CT 35:59 35:28 11:34 11/15 40
275 Connor Blais 10M M0912 CANTON CT 36:01 35:59 11:35 15/25 17
276 Sophia Blais 14F F1314 CANTON CT 36:02 35:44 11:35 8/8 18
277 Robert Grissom 33M M3039 OLD LYME CT 36:04 35:50 11:36 29/31 92
278 Hanna Glassey 10F F0912 Canton CT 36:21 36:09 11:41 12/15 410
279 Reagan Grecula 10F F0912 Canton CT 36:24 36:12 11:42 13/15 450
280 Ryan Dismukes 44M M4049 Collinsville CT 36:42 36:23 11:48 31/38 66
281 Molly Hagymasi 10F F0912 Torrington CT 36:44 36:29 11:49 14/15 99
282 Elizabeth Schuck 46F F4049 Simsbury CT 36:44 36:22 11:49 33/48 197
283 Elizabeth Hagymasi 37F F3039 Torrington CT 36:45 36:30 11:49 17/25 98
284 Angela Grosso 26F F1929 Bellingham MA 37:12 36:44 11:58 15/17 93
285 Robin Piper 53F F5059 Avon Co 37:14 37:01 11:58 20/29 179
286 Mason Scanlon 9M M0912 Torrington CT 37:17 36:53 12:00 16/25 1243
287 Samantha Scanlon 41F F4049 Torrington CT 37:18 36:54 12:00 34/48 1242
288 Jenn Raub 28F F1929 Preston CT 37:20 36:57 12:00 16/17 421
289 Stacey Grecula 47F F4049 Canton CT 37:50 37:38 12:10 35/48 451
290 Alex Orschel 10M M0912 CANTON CT 38:13 37:49 12:18 17/25 164
291 Amy Orschel 44F F4049 CANTON CT 38:14 37:50 12:18 36/48 165
292 Beth Cahill 54F F5059 Bloomfield CT 38:14 37:57 12:18 21/29 440
293 Kristine Moore 48F F4049 BURLINGTON CT 38:14 38:02 12:18 37/48 148
294 Erin Welch 32F F3039 New Hartford CT 38:16 38:09 12:18 18/25 301
295 Samuel Morillo 40M M4049 Danbury CT 38:17 37:46 12:19 32/38 152
296 Cathleen Hinsch 54F F5059 Middlefield CT 38:26 38:02 12:22 22/29 105
297 Dawn Parkinson 47F F4049 Middlefield CT 38:28 38:04 12:22 38/48 287
298 Kaden Morton 12M M0912 Gales ferry CT 38:29 37:52 12:23 18/25 154
299 Maggie Joyce 50F F5059 Fairfield CT 38:31 38:07 12:23 23/29 317
300 LINDA LITSCH 49F F4049 Gales Ferry CT 38:35 37:59 12:25 39/48 130
301 Sara Leadbetter 42F F4049 Canton CT 38:46 38:26 12:28 40/48 444
302 Shane Leadbetter 8M M0008 Canton CT 38:46 38:26 12:28 3/5 443
303 Diana Gompper 30F F3039 Canton CT 38:48 38:22 12:29 19/25 85
304 Elle Thomas 4F F0008 Middlebury CT 38:56 38:15 12:31 2/5 1206
305 Laura Thomas 34F F3039 Middlebury CT 38:56 38:17 12:31 20/25 1208
306 Sid Gururaj 11M M0912 UNIONVILLE CT 38:58 38:50 12:32 19/25 97
307 Judy Jarrett 62F F6069 Williamsburg VA 39:00 38:37 12:33 5/9 1248
308 Finley Lazarek 8F F0008 Collinsville CT 39:03 38:55 12:34 3/5 123
309 Shannon Proctor 32F F3039 Bethesda MD 39:16 38:43 12:38 21/25 186
310 Jeffrey Priela 36M M3039 Norwich CT 39:22 39:20 12:40 30/31 254
311 Kimberly O'Dell 41F F4049 Windsor CT 39:25 39:07 12:41 41/48 157
312 Andrew Bishop 55M M5059 Enfield CT 39:37 39:03 12:45 29/34 298
313 Alice Bishop 55F F5059 Enfield CT 39:38 39:03 12:45 24/29 299
314 Kathleen Rodriguez 62F F6069 Waterbury CT 39:42 39:23 12:46 6/9 191
315 Melanie Kolek 39F F3039 Moodus CT 39:56 39:36 12:51 22/25 119
316 Robin Pettini 55M M5059 CANTON TX 40:11 40:01 12:56 30/34 175
317 John Pettini 54M M5059 CANTON CT 40:12 40:01 12:56 31/34 174
318 Kimberly Johnson 41F F4049 Canton CT 40:12 40:01 12:56 42/48 114
319 Jackson Lazarek 6M M0008 Collinsville CT 40:46 40:38 13:07 4/5 124
320 Rebecca Pidlak 45F F4049 Canton CT 40:46 40:38 13:07 43/48 176
321 Jerome Houle 43M M4049 Canton CT 40:58 40:50 13:11 33/38 110
322 Lillian Houle 7F F0008 COLLINSVILLE CT 40:58 40:50 13:11 4/5 111
323 Kathy McDonald 47F F4049 ROCKY HILL CT 41:05 40:40 13:13 44/48 143
324 Judith Silliere 57F F5059 Wilton CT 41:19 40:42 13:18 25/29 198
325 Jake Barrows 18M M1518 Granby CT 41:24 40:45 13:19 25/25 11
326 Jennifer Olmsted 52F F5059 Canton CT 41:26 41:02 13:20 26/29 162
327 Judy McCahill 54F F5059 Canton CT 41:26 41:02 13:20 27/29 142
328 Drew Leadbetter 6M M0008 Canton CT 42:18 41:59 13:37 5/5 441
329 Chris Leadbetter 42M M4049 Canton CT 42:18 41:59 13:37 34/38 442
330 Isabella Vogt 12F F0912 Canton CT 42:56 42:29 13:49 15/15 1239
331 Kevin Maysonet 13M M1314 Manchester CT 43:28 43:09 13:59 10/10 139
332 SPENCER DILL 10M M0912 CANTON CT 43:35 43:07 14:01 20/25 64
333 Jeff Dill 43M M4049 CANTON CT 43:36 43:09 14:01 35/38 62
334 Wayne Chopus 46M M4049 CANTON CT 43:42 43:18 14:03 36/38 41
335 Jerry Shimoda-Peterson 86M M8099 West Hartford CT 44:11 43:50 14:13 2/2 420
336 Erin Aldi 41F F4049 Westfield MA 44:26 44:01 14:18 45/48 4
337 John Dombrowski 69M M6069 Wethersfield CT 46:01 45:29 14:48 18/19 67
338 Jake Ouellette 9M M0912 New Hartford CT 47:47 47:18 15:22 21/25 168
339 Amy Ouellette 41F F4049 New Hartford CT 47:48 47:19 15:23 46/48 167
340 Tracy Webb 49F F4049 Winsted CT 47:49 47:19 15:23 47/48 1218
341 Unknown Entry 40M M4049 -- 49:10 49:10 15:54 0/0 9999
342 Beverly Lonero 60F F6069 Farmington CT 49:31 48:59 15:56 7/9 132
343 Karen Barrows 48F F4049 Granby CT 49:38 48:59 15:58 48/48 12
344 Andy Reid 51M M5059 Collinsville CT 50:15 49:49 16:10 32/34 407
345 Ann Schaefer-Reid 56F F5059 Canton CT 50:16 49:50 16:10 28/29 408
346 Aya Bryan 7F F0008 Virginia Beach VA 51:06 50:45 16:26 5/5 430
347 Deborah Poleyestewa 52F F5059 Canton CT 51:54 51:36 16:42 29/29 182
348 Anna Poleyestewa 18F F1518 Canton CT 51:54 51:36 16:42 7/7 180
349 Amy Brintle 38F F3039 Canton CT 51:59 51:23 16:43 23/25 479
350 Kristen Rzasa 32F F3039 Middletown CT 52:41 52:18 16:57 24/25 194
351 Ann Bryan 66F F6069 Virginia Beach VA 53:12 52:51 17:07 8/9 431
352 Terry St. Gelais 66F F6069 Canton CT 53:12 52:50 17:07 9/9 432
353 Nathaniel Maysonet 9M M0912 Manchester CT 53:26 52:48 17:11 22/25 141
354 Luis Maysonet 42M M4049 Manchester CT 53:30 52:53 17:13 37/38 140
355 Liam Glassey 12M M0912 Canton CT 53:39 53:37 17:16 23/25 411
356 Tom Becker 59M M5059 Avon CT 53:45 53:13 17:18 33/34 275
357 Thomas Becker 58M M5059 Avon CT 53:46 53:11 17:18 34/34 276
358 TOBY DILL 11M M0912 CANTON CT 55:57 55:23 18:00 24/25 65
359 RACHAEL DILL 38F F3039 CANTON CT 55:58 55:23 18:00 25/25 63
360 Jenna Stanwood 24F F1929 Canton CT 1:01:32 1:00:55 19:48 17/17 1201
361 John Stanwood 66M M6069 Canton CT 1:01:33 1:00:56 19:48 19/19 1202
362 Joe Voelker 40M M4049 Burlington CT 1:01:34 1:00:55 19:48 38/38 1214
363 Tracy Graves 39M M3039 Waterbury CT 1:05:42 1:05:06 21:08 31/31 87
364 Tracy II Graves 12M M0912 Waterbury CT 1:05:44 1:05:08 21:09 25/25 88

Race Results ()     Division Results ()    

Top Male: 1. Matthew DeMarco 2. Elliott Via 3. Anish Rajamanickam 4. Mark Nunziata 5. Liam Odwyer

Top Female: 1. Ashleigh Stephan 2. Christine Neskie 3. Rachel Nori 4. Kasey Charron 5. Ella Szczepanski

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates