Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:

   

Race Information ()     Boys Race Information ()     Girls Race Information ()     Girls Varsity Team Info ()    

Boys Varsity Team Info () JV Race Information ()     JV Race Information ()    

Williston Northampton Shaler Invitational CANCELLE
2018 Williston Northampton Shaler Cross Country Invitational
Saturday OCt 28, 2018 || Williston Northampton School - Easthampton, Mass
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


2018 Williston Northampton Shaler Cross Country Invitational Saturday OCt 28, 2018 || Williston Northampton School - Easthampton, Mass Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com *********************************************************************************** ** CROSS COUNTRY ENTRIES ** ********************************************************************************** BIB LAST FIRST CLS TEAM NAME ====== ============== ============ ========= ============================== 1 Bagde Beanie M JR WNS Williston Northampton Sch JV 2 Benhaddouche Laurent M SO WNS Williston Northampton Sch JV 3 Bradway Ethan M SR WNS Williston Northampton Sch JV 4 Dang Hoang M SR WNS Williston Northampton Sch JV 5 Davidson Zack M 10 WNS Williston Northampton Sch JV 6 DeFrancis Oscar M SO WNS Williston Northampton Sch VV 7 Feldberg Adam M JR WNS Williston Northampton Sch JV 8 Foster Henry M 07 WNS Williston Northampton Sch JV 9 Gunn William M SO WNS Williston Northampton Sch JV 10 Ha Nhat M JR WNS Williston Northampton Sch JV 11 Huang Ethan M JR WNS Williston Northampton Sch JV 12 Jiang Andy M JR WNS Williston Northampton Sch JV 13 Kim Simon M SR WNS Williston Northampton Sch JV 14 Klumpp Calvin M 07 WNS Williston Northampton Sch JV 15 Landman Jerry M FR WNS Williston Northampton Sch VV 16 Li David M SO WNS Williston Northampton Sch JV 17 Long Jack M JR WNS Williston Northampton Sch JV 18 Lysyuk Artur M SR WNS Williston Northampton Sch VV 19 MacDonald Finlay M JR WNS Williston Northampton Sch VV 20 Markey Nat M SO WNS Williston Northampton Sch VV 21 Pham Bao M JR WNS Williston Northampton Sch JV 22 Po Luke M JR WNS Williston Northampton Sch JV 23 Poulin DJ M SR WNS Williston Northampton Sch VV 24 Ramvelu Vishal M FR WNS Williston Northampton Sch JV 25 Ruiz Alejandro M SO WNS Williston Northampton Sch JV 26 Seiden Will M FR WNS Williston Northampton Sch JV 27 Sekar Vishnu M SR WNS Williston Northampton Sch VV 28 Seltzer Matt M JR WNS Williston Northampton Sch JV 29 Simpson Daniel M JR WNS Williston Northampton Sch VV 30 Stern Caleb M SR WNS Williston Northampton Sch VV 31 Suresh Aasish M FR WNS Williston Northampton Sch JV 32 Touhey Connor M JR WNS Williston Northampton Sch JV 33 von Goeler Bix M 07 WNS Williston Northampton Sch JV 34 Wang Steven M JR WNS Williston Northampton Sch JV 35 Zhang Michael M JR WNS Williston Northampton Sch JV BIB LAST FIRST CLS TEAM NAME ====== ============== ============ ========= ============================== 36 Anderson Colliln M JR AVON Avon Old Farms School VV 37 Bernard Jordan M JR AVON Avon Old Farms School VV 38 Burki Zain M SO AVON Avon Old Farms School JV 39 Calcinari CJ M SR AVON Avon Old Farms School VV 40 Chavey Paul M JR AVON Avon Old Farms School VV 41 Conroy Paden M JR AVON Avon Old Farms School JV 42 Corning Dash M SO AVON Avon Old Farms School JV 43 Curley Liam M SO AVON Avon Old Farms School JV 44 Dai Casear M SR AVON Avon Old Farms School VV 45 DiBona Trey M SR AVON Avon Old Farms School VV 46 Du Peter M SR AVON Avon Old Farms School JV 47 Eschert Jack M SR AVON Avon Old Farms School JV 48 Gauthier Ayden M SO AVON Avon Old Farms School JV 49 Ginter Jack M FR AVON Avon Old Farms School JV 50 Girault Ignacio M SO AVON Avon Old Farms School VV 51 Hunter Jared M SR AVON Avon Old Farms School VV 52 Krupnikoff Sam M SR AVON Avon Old Farms School VV 53 Kwok Aidan M FR AVON Avon Old Farms School JV 54 Lawson Anthony M SO AVON Avon Old Farms School JV 55 Legere Wesley M FR AVON Avon Old Farms School JV 56 Maag Aiden M JR AVON Avon Old Farms School JV 57 Nguyen Brian M FR AVON Avon Old Farms School JV 58 Ratledge Xander M FR AVON Avon Old Farms School JV 59 Runk Preston M SO AVON Avon Old Farms School JV 60 Shea Will M SO AVON Avon Old Farms School VV 61 Shen Chenhao M FR AVON Avon Old Farms School JV 62 Taylor Marshall M SR AVON Avon Old Farms School JV BIB LAST FIRST CLS TEAM NAME ====== ============== ============ ========= ============================== 63 Evan Li M JR CHES Cheshire Academy VV 64 Hardy Mitchell M FR CHES Cheshire Academy VV 65 Parkerson Luke M FR CHES Cheshire Academy VV 66 Ray Dong M JR CHES Cheshire Academy VV 67 Sagi Samyuth M JR CHES Cheshire Academy JV 68 Shen Finn M FR CHES Cheshire Academy JV 69 Wang Tony M SO CHES Cheshire Academy VV BIB LAST FIRST CLS TEAM NAME ====== ============== ============ ========= ============================== 70 Chapman Luke M FR CONC Concord Academy VV 71 Eshghi Reza M JR CONC Concord Academy VV 72 He Jason M SR CONC Concord Academy VV 73 Hoffman Samuel M JR CONC Concord Academy VV 74 Kim Justin M SR CONC Concord Academy VV 75 Koerner Leo M FR CONC Concord Academy VV 76 McGarry Tyler M FR CONC Concord Academy VV 77 Yanulis Liam M JR CONC Concord Academy VV BIB LAST FIRST CLS TEAM NAME ====== ============== ============ ========= ============================== 78 abe tenka M FR CUSH Cushing academy VV 79 bertin matthew M FR CUSH Cushing academy VV 80 bertin michael M SO CUSH Cushing academy VV 81 chang qi M JR CUSH Cushing academy VV 82 deleon stewart M SR CUSH Cushing academy VV 83 dixon ethan M SO CUSH Cushing academy JV 84 duan ray M JR CUSH Cushing academy VV 85 gomperts chris M 12 CUSH Cushing academy VV 86 hung daniel M SO CUSH Cushing academy JV 87 lyman matt M JR CUSH Cushing academy JV 88 streeter baxter M JR CUSH Cushing academy VV 89 ventura ilya M SO CUSH Cushing academy JV 90 wang danny M SO CUSH Cushing academy JV 91 xiang derek M FR CUSH Cushing academy JV 92 xu james M FR CUSH Cushing academy JV 93 yonekawa shoo M JR CUSH Cushing academy VV 94 yu clinton M SO CUSH Cushing academy JV 95 zhang wenhan M FR CUSH Cushing academy VV 96 zhang tony M FR CUSH Cushing academy JV 97 zhang guqi M SO CUSH Cushing academy JV BIB LAST FIRST CLS TEAM NAME ====== ============== ============ ========= ============================== 98 Ahmed Alexander M SR EAGL Eaglebrook School JV 99 Chen Charlie M SR EAGL Eaglebrook School JV 100 Fenner Oliver M SR EAGL Eaglebrook School JV 101 Keller Kiernan M SR EAGL Eaglebrook School JV 102 Ko Marco M FR EAGL Eaglebrook School JV 103 McGuinness Hudson M SR EAGL Eaglebrook School JV 104 To Mark M SR EAGL Eaglebrook School JV 105 Viprakasit Parama M SR EAGL Eaglebrook School JV 106 Zinn-Keane Owen M SR EAGL Eaglebrook School JV BIB LAST FIRST CLS TEAM NAME ====== ============== ============ ========= ============================== 107 Albanese James M SR HOTC Hotchkiss School JV 108 Bao Felix M SO HOTC Hotchkiss School JV 109 Bellido Dominic M JR HOTC Hotchkiss School VV 110 Briglin Tucker M JR HOTC Hotchkiss School JV 111 Burns Billy M JR HOTC Hotchkiss School JV 112 Cilmi Blake M SR HOTC Hotchkiss School JV 113 Duncan Michael M SR HOTC Hotchkiss School VV 114 Gill Ian M SR HOTC Hotchkiss School JV 115 Guo Edward M SR HOTC Hotchkiss School JV 116 Hadzima Brant M JR HOTC Hotchkiss School JV 117 Henshaw Jack M SR HOTC Hotchkiss School JV 118 Herring Campbell M SO HOTC Hotchkiss School VV 119 Horrocks James M SR HOTC Hotchkiss School JV 120 Howard Kostia M JR HOTC Hotchkiss School VV 121 Johnson Jack M FR HOTC Hotchkiss School JV 122 Johnson Ben M SO HOTC Hotchkiss School JV 123 Li Harry M JR HOTC Hotchkiss School JV 124 Louchheim Jack M JR HOTC Hotchkiss School JV 125 Pai Daniel M SR HOTC Hotchkiss School JV 126 Petersik Nico M SO HOTC Hotchkiss School JV 127 Rodgers Aidan M SO HOTC Hotchkiss School VV 128 Roepers Harry M SR HOTC Hotchkiss School JV 129 Romero Nick M SO HOTC Hotchkiss School JV 130 Sidamon-EristoffAndrew M SR HOTC Hotchkiss School VV 131 Teague Desmond M JR HOTC Hotchkiss School JV 132 Toure Souleman M SR HOTC Hotchkiss School JV 133 Villalba Charles M SR HOTC Hotchkiss School JV 134 Whittemore Huck M FR HOTC Hotchkiss School VV 135 Wooden Isaias M SO HOTC Hotchkiss School JV 136 Yang Reece M SO HOTC Hotchkiss School JV 137 Zhang Albert M SR HOTC Hotchkiss School VV BIB LAST FIRST CLS TEAM NAME ====== ============== ============ ========= ============================== 138 Betts Thomas M SR KO Kingswood Oxford VV 139 Burstein Will M JR KO Kingswood Oxford VV 140 Graziosi Kevin M FR KO Kingswood Oxford VV 141 Gunturu Aakash M FR KO Kingswood Oxford JV 142 Jacobson Harris M SR KO Kingswood Oxford JV 143 Johansen Eli M FR KO Kingswood Oxford VV 144 Mazo Sam M SR KO Kingswood Oxford VV 145 Merkatz Sam M FR KO Kingswood Oxford JV 146 Pinkes Ethan M JR KO Kingswood Oxford VV 147 Rios Justin M FR KO Kingswood Oxford JV 148 Rose Braeden M SO KO Kingswood Oxford JV 149 Shiek Syed Shumayl M FR KO Kingswood Oxford JV 150 Somridhivej Marrich M FR KO Kingswood Oxford JV 151 Stadlemann Elan M JR KO Kingswood Oxford VV BIB LAST FIRST CLS TEAM NAME ====== ============== ============ ========= ============================== 152 Ahilan Arjun M JR LC Loomis Chaffee JV 153 Aljian Matt M FR LC Loomis Chaffee JV 154 Alleyne Cole M FR LC Loomis Chaffee JV 155 Barr Nate M SO LC Loomis Chaffee JV 156 Chan Ryan M SR LC Loomis Chaffee JV 157 Clements Nathan M JR LC Loomis Chaffee JV 158 Craig Walker M SO LC Loomis Chaffee JV 159 Cui Danny M JR LC Loomis Chaffee VV 160 Donovan Cooper M FR LC Loomis Chaffee JV 161 Farrell Matt M JR LC Loomis Chaffee VV 162 Frazier Aidan M FR LC Loomis Chaffee JV 163 Frisbie Andrew M FR LC Loomis Chaffee JV 164 Frisbie Jack M JR LC Loomis Chaffee JV 165 Gagushin Egor M FR LC Loomis Chaffee JV 166 Ge Kyle M JR LC Loomis Chaffee JV 167 Jannetti Adam M SR LC Loomis Chaffee JV 168 Jones Ryan M JR LC Loomis Chaffee VV 169 Jung Brian M FR LC Loomis Chaffee JV 170 Khan Ray M JR LC Loomis Chaffee JV 171 Krissel Walter M SR LC Loomis Chaffee VV 172 Li Jonathan M JR LC Loomis Chaffee JV 173 Lorenze Jack M SR LC Loomis Chaffee JV 174 Lotreck Jake M SR LC Loomis Chaffee VV 175 Mak Wesley M FR LC Loomis Chaffee JV 176 McCandless Cal M SO LC Loomis Chaffee JV 177 Meade Riley M SO LC Loomis Chaffee JV 178 Natcharian Willian M FR LC Loomis Chaffee JV 179 Ngo Bill M FR LC Loomis Chaffee JV 180 Nguyen Taichi M SO LC Loomis Chaffee JV 181 Park Andrew M FR LC Loomis Chaffee JV 182 Pavlonnis Carter M SO LC Loomis Chaffee JV 183 Pourkavoos Aresh M SO LC Loomis Chaffee JV 184 Remigino Matt M SR LC Loomis Chaffee VV 185 Rincon Alejandro M SO LC Loomis Chaffee VV 186 Rismay Jaden M SR LC Loomis Chaffee VV 187 Shani Ben M SR LC Loomis Chaffee JV 188 Shen Tony M JR LC Loomis Chaffee JV 189 Struthers Luke M SO LC Loomis Chaffee JV 190 Swift-Henry Adrian M JR LC Loomis Chaffee JV 191 Valadez Mark M SR LC Loomis Chaffee VV 192 Wang James M SR LC Loomis Chaffee JV 193 Wang Marco M JR LC Loomis Chaffee JV 194 Wu Andy M SO LC Loomis Chaffee JV 195 Yuen Janus M SO LC Loomis Chaffee JV 196 Zaidi Yusuf M JR LC Loomis Chaffee JV 197 Zhang Eric M SO LC Loomis Chaffee JV 198 Zhao Edward M FR LC Loomis Chaffee JV BIB LAST FIRST CLS TEAM NAME ====== ============== ============ ========= ============================== 199 Ash Ethan M 11 SA Suffield Academy VV 200 Bauer George M 10 SA Suffield Academy VV 201 Briones Nick M 11 SA Suffield Academy VV 202 Colangelo Dominic M 12 SA Suffield Academy VV 203 Dancanet Zeno M 9 SA Suffield Academy JV 204 Donahue Shane M 12 SA Suffield Academy VV 205 Ennis Daniel M 10 SA Suffield Academy JV 206 Flynn Bobby M 12 SA Suffield Academy VV 207 Hou Jim M 10 SA Suffield Academy VV 208 Huang Stanley M 11 SA Suffield Academy JV 209 Krasemann Daniel M 12 SA Suffield Academy VV 210 Kush Shah M 12 SA Suffield Academy JV 211 Li Eli M 10 SA Suffield Academy JV 212 Lynam Jack M 9 SA Suffield Academy VV 213 Maggi Nicholas M 10 SA Suffield Academy JV 214 Mastella Garrett M 10 SA Suffield Academy VV 215 Park Jae M 9 SA Suffield Academy JV 216 Pisco Frankie M 09 SA Suffield Academy JV 217 Rogers Vaughn M 12 SA Suffield Academy JV 218 Sato Shinichiro M 11 SA Suffield Academy JV 219 Selvitelli Nick M 11 SA Suffield Academy JV 220 Trites Damien M 09 SA Suffield Academy JV 221 Woolley James M 11 SA Suffield Academy JV BIB LAST FIRST CLS TEAM NAME ====== ============== ============ ========= ============================== 222 Berner Toby M SO TP Trinity Pawling VV 223 Daniel Henry M JR TP Trinity Pawling JV 224 Ecker Rodger M JR TP Trinity Pawling JV 225 Fears Thomas M SO TP Trinity Pawling JV 226 Fechner Sam M JR TP Trinity Pawling VV 227 Grande Nick M SR TP Trinity Pawling VV 228 Howell Thomas M JR TP Trinity Pawling VV 229 Kane Ryan M SO TP Trinity Pawling JV 230 Kellogg Tucker M 08 TP Trinity Pawling JV 231 Lai Scott M JR TP Trinity Pawling JV 232 Li Kevin M SO TP Trinity Pawling JV 233 Li Tommy M SO TP Trinity Pawling JV 234 Long Jack M SO TP Trinity Pawling VV 235 Mooney Nico M JR TP Trinity Pawling JV 236 Morgan Nick M SR TP Trinity Pawling JV 237 Nolan Jimmy M SO TP Trinity Pawling VV 238 Poulos Brian M FR TP Trinity Pawling JV 239 Poulos David M SO TP Trinity Pawling JV 240 Stone Sam M SR TP Trinity Pawling VV 241 Turner Josiah M JR TP Trinity Pawling JV 242 Wang Ledi M SO TP Trinity Pawling JV 243 Wang James M SO TP Trinity Pawling JV 244 Wang Tim M SR TP Trinity Pawling JV 245 Yoon Ben M JR TP Trinity Pawling VV 246 Yu Tian M JR TP Trinity Pawling JV 247 Zhang Andrew M JR TP Trinity Pawling VV 248 Zhao Tom M SR TP Trinity Pawling VV BIB LAST FIRST CLS TEAM NAME ====== ============== ============ ========= ============================== 249 Beit James M FR WM Westminster School JV 250 Chaves Nate M SR WM Westminster School JV 251 de Kanter Emmett M SR WM Westminster School VV 252 Defronzo David M SR WM Westminster School JV 253 Ellis Alex M JR WM Westminster School JV 254 Greene Brendan M JR WM Westminster School JV 255 Gregg Sean M FR WM Westminster School JV 256 Haug Kieran M SO WM Westminster School VV 257 Holley Dylan M JR WM Westminster School VV 258 Kennard Elliott M SR WM Westminster School VV 259 Kwan Spencer M FR WM Westminster School JV 260 Liang Larry M JR WM Westminster School JV 261 Liu Raymond M FR WM Westminster School JV 262 Pietri Grant M FR WM Westminster School JV 263 Pinckney Daniel M JR WM Westminster School VV 264 Reyes Ral M SO WM Westminster School JV 265 Rizzo Will M SO WM Westminster School VV 266 Schuster Justin M SR WM Westminster School VV 267 Seeley Kellen M FR WM Westminster School JV 268 Stedman Hudson M SO WM Westminster School JV 269 Tantichot Grand M FR WM Westminster School JV 270 Warner Will M FR WM Westminster School JV BIB LAST FIRST CLS TEAM NAME ====== ============== ============ ========= ============================== 271 Biondo Gio M SO WMA Wilbraham & Monson Academ VV 272 Essien Sam M 08 WMA Wilbraham & Monson Academ VV 273 Hernandez Basem M SR WMA Wilbraham & Monson Academ VV 274 Kamara Khalil M JR WMA Wilbraham & Monson Academ VV 275 Kennedy John M SR WMA Wilbraham & Monson Academ VV 276 Kugelmass Adam M SR WMA Wilbraham & Monson Academ VV 277 Li Wernick M JR WMA Wilbraham & Monson Academ JV 278 Nguyen Matt M SR WMA Wilbraham & Monson Academ JV 279 Schechterle Cooper M FR WMA Wilbraham & Monson Academ JV 280 Sivakumar Gokul M SR WMA Wilbraham & Monson Academ JV 281 Swanson Jack M 08 WMA Wilbraham & Monson Academ VV 282 Vu Anh M SO WMA Wilbraham & Monson Academ VV 283 Xu Alex M SR WMA Wilbraham & Monson Academ JV 284 Yu Steven M SR WMA Wilbraham & Monson Academ VV BIB LAST FIRST CLS TEAM NAME ====== ============== ============ ========= ============================== 285 Adiletta Andrew M SR WORC Worcester Academy VV 286 Butler Reed M SO WORC Worcester Academy JV 287 Cooper Benjamin M FR WORC Worcester Academy JV 288 Dutton Cooper M SO WORC Worcester Academy VV 289 Gachunga Ian M JR WORC Worcester Academy JV 290 Goden Carlos M JR WORC Worcester Academy JV 291 Huang Yixin M SO WORC Worcester Academy VV 292 Jiang Yifan M JR WORC Worcester Academy JV 293 Krishnan Rahul M SR WORC Worcester Academy JV 294 Krishnan Rohan M JR WORC Worcester Academy JV 295 Levenson Samuel M SO WORC Worcester Academy JV 296 Ma Forest M SO WORC Worcester Academy JV 297 Maclean Christopher M SO WORC Worcester Academy VV 298 Mankad Arnav M FR WORC Worcester Academy JV 299 Manz Nicholas M JR WORC Worcester Academy VV 300 Marculitis James M SR WORC Worcester Academy VV 301 Nagpaul Jay M FR WORC Worcester Academy JV 302 Ormsby Aidan M SR WORC Worcester Academy VV 303 Pahari Krish M FR WORC Worcester Academy JV 304 Perez Elias M SO WORC Worcester Academy JV 305 Rakhimbekov Nurgeldy M SO WORC Worcester Academy JV 306 Rakhimbekov Zhangeldy M SR WORC Worcester Academy JV 307 Turlykhanov Irlen M SO WORC Worcester Academy JV 308 Wang Alan M SO WORC Worcester Academy VV 309 Wu Guanqiao M SO WORC Worcester Academy JV 310 Zhang Xifeng M SO WORC Worcester Academy JV 311 Zivny Adam M SO WORC Worcester Academy JV BIB LAST FIRST CLS TEAM NAME ====== ============== ============ ========= ============================== 312 Berganross Ruth F SO CHES Cheshire Academy JV 313 Li Jenny F JR CHES Cheshire Academy JV 314 Pan Joy F SO CHES Cheshire Academy VV 315 Shatalov Julia F SO CHES Cheshire Academy VV 316 Tang Sue F SO CHES Cheshire Academy VV 317 Wai Kayla F JR CHES Cheshire Academy VV 318 Wang Ashley F SO CHES Cheshire Academy JV 319 Zhang Julie F SO CHES Cheshire Academy VV BIB LAST FIRST CLS TEAM NAME ====== ============== ============ ========= ============================== 320 Cosby Jenna F SR CONC Concord Academy VV 321 Engerman Kaylin F SR CONC Concord Academy VV 322 Kasdon Lilia F FR CONC Concord Academy VV 323 Lin Audrey F SR CONC Concord Academy VV 324 Thompson Altea F SO CONC Concord Academy VV 325 Wu Helen F SR CONC Concord Academy VV 326 gao diana F JR CUSH Cushing academy JV 327 hiwaki yukina F JR CUSH Cushing academy JV 328 shi shirley F SO CUSH Cushing academy JV 329 yu shirley F SR CUSH Cushing academy JV BIB LAST FIRST CLS TEAM NAME ====== ============== ============ ========= ============================== 330 Huang Blair F FR EAGL Eaglebrook School VV BIB LAST FIRST CLS TEAM NAME ====== ============== ============ ========= ============================== 331 Amster Aidan F SR HOTC Hotchkiss JV 332 Bristow Ellis F JR HOTC Hotchkiss JV 333 Bulley Lucy F SO HOTC Hotchkiss VV 334 Contiguglia Courtney F SO HOTC Hotchkiss VV 335 Ehrhardt Ruthie F SR HOTC Hotchkiss JV 336 Flinn Nina F SO HOTC Hotchkiss VV 337 Fritzinger Camilla F FR HOTC Hotchkiss VV 338 Ge Stephanie F FR HOTC Hotchkiss JV 339 Harrison Jordyn F FR HOTC Hotchkiss JV 340 Haswell Lucy F JR HOTC Hotchkiss JV 341 Henshaw Riley F JR HOTC Hotchkiss VV 342 Ionescu Amy F SO HOTC Hotchkiss JV 343 Johnson Faith F SR HOTC Hotchkiss JV 344 Lanzone Jill F FR HOTC Hotchkiss JV 345 Mohan Mira F SO HOTC Hotchkiss JV 346 Mokriski Rachel F SO HOTC Hotchkiss JV 347 Moore Katie F JR HOTC Hotchkiss JV 348 Nottage Tamsin F JR HOTC Hotchkiss VV 349 Penfold Tanami F JR HOTC Hotchkiss JV 350 Peng Shine F SR HOTC Hotchkiss JV 351 Powell Abby F SO HOTC Hotchkiss VV 352 Preisig Clara F SO HOTC Hotchkiss VV 353 Robinson Annie F FR HOTC Hotchkiss JV 354 Straus Simone F SO HOTC Hotchkiss JV 355 Thomas Sami F SR HOTC Hotchkiss JV 356 Uzwiak Kayla F FR HOTC Hotchkiss VV 357 Wallace Annabel F SO HOTC Hotchkiss VV 358 Yoo Isabella F SO HOTC Hotchkiss JV BIB LAST FIRST CLS TEAM NAME ====== ============== ============ ========= ============================== 359 Bucknam Amanda F SR KO Kingswood Oxford VV 360 Gendrich Elise F SR KO Kingswood Oxford VV 361 Norsigian Taline F SR KO Kingswood Oxford VV 362 Paldino Jaden F SO KO Kingswood Oxford VV 363 Reynolds Olivia F FR KO Kingswood Oxford VV 364 Risinger Stella F FR KO Kingswood Oxford VV 365 Sikand Janvi F SR KO Kingswood Oxford VV 366 Sirkis Maya F FR KO Kingswood Oxford VV 367 Smith Sydney F FR KO Kingswood Oxford VV 368 Thiessen Madeline F SO KO Kingswood Oxford VV BIB LAST FIRST CLS TEAM NAME ====== ============== ============ ========= ============================== 369 Bakshi Manisha F SO LC Loomis Chaffee JV 370 Chang Lisa F FR LC Loomis Chaffee JV 371 Chapman Lizzie F SO LC Loomis Chaffee VV 372 Collins Kameron F FR LC Loomis Chaffee VV 373 Crawford Manou F JR LC Loomis Chaffee JV 374 Donegan Faith F SR LC Loomis Chaffee JV 375 Ernest Lia F FR LC Loomis Chaffee JV 376 Fanning Charlotte F SR LC Loomis Chaffee JV 377 Giliberto Marleigh F SR LC Loomis Chaffee VV 378 Korites Margot F SO LC Loomis Chaffee JV 379 Lantner Julia F FR LC Loomis Chaffee VV 380 Lawrence Karishma F FR LC Loomis Chaffee VV 381 Liu Joy F SO LC Loomis Chaffee JV 382 Lyons Annabel F SR LC Loomis Chaffee JV 383 Paige Maia F SR LC Loomis Chaffee JV 384 Park Jei F JR LC Loomis Chaffee JV 385 Plunkett Phoebe F SR LC Loomis Chaffee JV 386 Rajaram Priya F SO LC Loomis Chaffee JV 387 Sastry Anya F JR LC Loomis Chaffee JV 388 Scott Jessie F SR LC Loomis Chaffee JV 389 Shin Jean F JR LC Loomis Chaffee JV 390 Sweeney Neala F JR LC Loomis Chaffee VV 391 Tang Evelyn F FR LC Loomis Chaffee JV 392 Tishler Emma F JR LC Loomis Chaffee VV 393 Vedula Mitali F SO LC Loomis Chaffee JV 394 Verna Lily F SR LC Loomis Chaffee JV 395 Wanikpun Nalinda F SO LC Loomis Chaffee JV 396 Wingle Pilar F FR LC Loomis Chaffee JV 397 Zhang Audrey F SO LC Loomis Chaffee JV 398 Zhu Eleanor F FR LC Loomis Chaffee JV BIB LAST FIRST CLS TEAM NAME ====== ============== ============ ========= ============================== 399 Bullock Maggie F FR MHAL Miss Halls School VV 400 Chen Brooke F SR MHAL Miss Halls School VV 401 Desper Sanaa F FR MHAL Miss Halls School VV 402 Han Rita F JR MHAL Miss Halls School VV 403 Howe Mary F SR MHAL Miss Halls School VV 404 Knoll Lana F JR MHAL Miss Halls School VV 405 Kotelnicki Emma F JR MHAL Miss Halls School VV 406 Lenhart-Boyd Zeta F SR MHAL Miss Halls School VV 407 Liang Christy F SR MHAL Miss Halls School VV 408 Powell Marisa F SR MHAL Miss Halls School VV 409 Tetteh Celsie F SO MHAL Miss Halls School VV 410 Zhang Zoe F SR MHAL Miss Halls School VV BIB LAST FIRST CLS TEAM NAME ====== ============== ============ ========= ============================== 411 Astruc Anne-Violette F SO MPOR Miss Porters School JV 412 Butensky Sonali F SR MPOR Miss Porters School JV 413 Carty Marisol F SR MPOR Miss Porters School VV 414 Donohue Kyra F SO MPOR Miss Porters School VV 415 Gambacini Lydia F SR MPOR Miss Porte's School VV 416 Griffin Joi F JR MPOR Miss Porters School JV 417 Jackie Beaule F JR MPOR Miss Porters School VV 418 Kang Jennifer F JR MPOR Miss Porters School JV 419 Olivares Sofia F JR MPOR Miss Porters School VV 420 Poole Alexandra F JR MPOR Miss Porters School VV 421 Quinlan Teagan F FR MPOR Miss Porte's School VV 422 Roller McKenzie F JR MPOR Miss Porters School VV 423 Simmons Kaiya F FR MPOR Miss Porters School JV 424 Smith Grace F JR MPOR Miss Porters School JV 425 Spence Sarah F JR MPOR Miss Porters School JV 426 Torrence Ruth F SO MPOR Miss Porters School VV 427 Wang Amy F SO MPOR Miss Porters School VV 428 Zhao Amelia F SR MPOR Miss Porters School JV BIB LAST FIRST CLS TEAM NAME ====== ============== ============ ========= ============================== 429 Alfano Olivia F SR SA Suffield Academy JV 430 Bergin Brynn F FR SA Suffield Academy VV 431 Chung Hani F SO SA Suffield Academy JV 432 Daly Jenna F SO SA Suffield Academy VV 433 Dutranoit Izzy F SR SA Suffield Academy VV 434 Eskridge Casey F JR SA Suffield Academy VV 435 Keely Emelia F SO SA Suffield Academy VV 436 Krasemann Emma F SO SA Suffield Academy VV 437 Kurbanov Sarah F SO SA Suffield Academy VV 438 Roberts Lexi F JR SA Suffield Academy VV 439 Tosone Gabriella F JR SA Suffield Academy VV 440 Walsh Caroline F JR SA Suffield Academy VV BIB LAST FIRST CLS TEAM NAME ====== ============== ============ ========= ============================== 441 Ashe Katherine F SO WM Westminster School VV 442 Baki Aleyna F SO WM Westminster School VV 443 Carrel Charlotte F SO WM Westminster School VV 444 Chaves Maggie F SR WM Westminster School VV 445 Daniele Martina F SR WM Westminster School VV 446 Douglass Miranda F SO WM Westminster School VV 447 Goldstuck Olivia F SO WM Westminster School VV 448 Hill Taylor F FR WM Westminster School VV 449 Masthay Allie F SO WM Westminster School VV 450 Smith Annabelle F SO WM Westminster School VV 451 Tawney Bella F FR WM Westminster School VV 452 Veber Anna F SO WM Westminster School VV 453 Winters Bethany F JR WM Westminster School VV BIB LAST FIRST CLS TEAM NAME ====== ============== ============ ========= ============================== 454 Johnson Katie F JR WMA Wilbraham & Monson Academ VV 455 Kim Youbin F FR WMA Wilbraham & Monson Academ VV 456 Makkiya Jenna F SO WMA Wilbraham & Monson Academ VV 457 Mo Christine F SO WMA Wilbraham & Monson Academ VV 458 Rahilly Maddie F JR WMA Wilbraham & Monson Academ VV 459 Troy Sarah F JR WMA Wilbraham & Monson Academ VV 460 Wu Heidi F SR WMA Wilbraham & Monson Academ VV BIB LAST FIRST CLS TEAM NAME ====== ============== ============ ========= ============================== 461 Alrutz Sally F SR WNS Williston Northampton Sch VV 462 Andrews Abby F 08 WNS Williston Northampton Sch VV 463 Armstrong Magnolia F SR WNS Williston Northampton Sch VV 464 Berry Pippa F 08 WNS Williston Northampton Sch VV 465 Feins Casey F JR WNS Williston Northampton Sch VV 466 Goodman Rachel F JR WNS Williston Northampton Sch VV 467 Goodman Ella F SR WNS Williston Northampton Sch VV 468 Gordon Dora F SR WNS Williston Northampton Sch VV 469 Harris Lily F JR WNS Williston Northampton Sch VV 470 Harrison Claire F SR WNS Williston Northampton Sch VV 471 Johnson Annika F SR WNS Williston Northampton Sch VV 472 King Catherine F SR WNS Williston Northampton Sch VV 473 Kracauer Sasha F 08 WNS Williston Northampton Sch VV 474 Mattocks Ella F FR WNS Williston Northampton Sch VV 475 Prakash Babu Poojaa F SO WNS Williston Northampton Sch VV 476 Prouty Chloe F JR WNS Williston Northampton Sch VV 477 Prouty Sophie F SR WNS Williston Northampton Sch VV 478 Richardson Anna F SO WNS Williston Northampton Sch VV 479 Rose Tevah F FR WNS Williston Northampton Sch VV 480 Serricchio Sabrina F JR WNS Williston Northampton Sch VV 481 Shao Sabrina F SR WNS Williston Northampton Sch VV 482 Simmons Jasmine F 07 WNS Williston Northampton Sch VV 483 Smith Ava F 08 WNS Williston Northampton Sch VV 484 Solan Molly F SR WNS Williston Northampton Sch VV 485 Tirrell Rylie F FR WNS Williston Northampton Sch VV 486 Touhey Abigail F FR WNS Williston Northampton Sch VV 487 vonSchoeler-AmesAnnika F FR WNS Williston Northampton Sch VV 488 Walz Alex F SO WNS Williston Northampton Sch VV BIB LAST FIRST CLS TEAM NAME ====== ============== ============ ========= ============================== 489 Agarwal Serena F 08 WINS Winsor School JV 490 Browne Ashley F SO WINS Winsor School JV 491 Daly Emeline F 07 WINS Winsor School VV 492 Duval Chloe F SR WINS Winsor School VV 493 Gardner Avery F SO WINS Winsor School VV 494 Gibson Lillian F SO WINS Winsor School JV 495 Hwang Nicole F 08 WINS Winsor School JV 496 Jones Charlotte F 07 WINS Winsor School JV 497 Lesburg Eve F SO WINS Winsor School VV 498 Lewis Zoe F FR WINS Winsor School VV 499 Madison Meg F 07 WINS Winsor School VV 500 Paleppu Anjali F SO WINS Winsor School VV 501 Quinn Clare F SR WINS Winsor School VV 502 Sibble Isabella F SO WINS Winsor School JV 503 Sohur Raina F 08 WINS Winsor School JV BIB LAST FIRST CLS TEAM NAME ====== ============== ============ ========= ============================== 504 Arcand Gabrielle F SR WORC Worcester Academy VV 505 Centeno Mosso Isabella F JR WORC Worcester Academy VV 506 Gavala Gabby F JR WORC Worcester Academy VV 507 Jia Cynthia F FR WORC Worcester Academy VV 508 Miu Jillian F FR WORC Worcester Academy VV 509 Pietro Nicole F SR WORC Worcester Academy VV 510 Price Fiona F SR WORC Worcester Academy VV 511 Samborski En Le F SR WORC Worcester Academy VV 512 Thirumalai Amrita F SO WORC Worcester Academy VV 513 Xu Clarice F SR WORC Worcester Academy VV

   

Race Information ()     Boys Race Information ()     Girls Race Information ()     Girls Varsity Team Info ()    

Boys Varsity Team Info () JV Race Information ()     JV Race Information ()    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates