Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


The Fitness Walk Results ()    


Fathers Day Hilltopper Classic 1.5M Fitness Walk
Top Male: 1. Amishadai Gutfreund 2. Aaron Gutfreund 3. Joey Rocco Buanno 4. John Buanno 5. Marcello Buanno
Top Female: 1. Julie Solis 2. Dawn Hunter 3. Kara Rodriguez 4. Ellen Nutter 5. Marisa Carey
OBrien Tech Hilltopper 1.5 Mile Walk
Sunday June 17 2018 || O'Brien Tech - Ansonia, CT
Platt Systems Timing & Scoring - Mostly Sunny 76 degrees

Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing with the Chips @ plattsys.com


********************************************************************

FITNESS WALK RESULTS

*********************************************************************

OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Amishadai Gutfreund 7M M0019 Waterbury CT 15:55 10:36 1/3 63
2 Aaron Gutfreund 40M M4049 Waterbury CT 15:58 10:38 1/2 60
3 Joey Rocco Buanno 12M M0019 Derby CT 23:49 15:52 2/3 308
4 John Buanno 45M M4049 Derby CT 24:01 16:00 2/2 309
5 Marcello Buanno 62M M6069 Ansonia CT 24:22 16:14 1/3 310
6 Julie Solis 0F F0000 Seymour CT 25:06 16:44 1/1 74
7 Dawn Hunter 52F F5059 Seymour CT 26:05 17:23 1/3 84
8 Kara Rodriguez 50F F5059 Shelton CT 26:06 17:24 2/3 344
9 Ellen Nutter 54F F5059 Trumbull CT 26:08 17:25 3/3 335
10 Travis Hunter 16M M0019 Seymour CT 26:10 17:26 3/3 89
11 John Rodriguez 55M M5059 Shelton CT 26:18 17:32 1/2 343
12 Marisa Carey 37F F3039 Naugatuck CT 29:05 19:23 1/6 58
13 Kiley Silver 37F F3039 Naugatuck CT 29:06 19:24 2/6 73
14 Naomi Bruno 12F F0019 Terryville CT 35:35 23:43 1/3 57
15 Sonya Allard 33F F3039 Terryville CT 35:36 23:44 3/6 53
16 Wendell Brooks 54M M5059 Terryville CT 35:37 23:44 2/2 55
17 Michelle Andrade 34F F3039 Plymouth CT 35:37 23:44 4/6 54
18 Craig Behun 34M M3039 Bethany CT 35:37 23:44 1/3 91
19 Michelle Behun 35M M3039 Bethany CT 35:38 23:45 2/3 92
20 Katie Pagano 31F F3039 Southington CT 35:39 23:46 5/6 90
21 Danny Abad 35M M3039 Ansonia CT 36:16 24:10 3/3 52
22 Bianca Abad 15F F0019 Ansonia CT 36:16 24:10 2/3 51
23 Diana Jacome 38F F3039 Ansonia CT 36:17 24:11 6/6 68
24 Frank Summa 67M M6069 Ansonia CT 36:20 24:13 2/3 81
25 Walter Jacome 60M M6069 Ansonia CT 36:20 24:13 3/3 69
26 Adina Gutfreund 18F F0019 Waterbury CT 43:03 28:42 3/3 62
27 Jerry Lefkowitz 73M M7079 Waterbury CT 43:06 28:44 1/1 71
28 Ximena Jacome 60F F6069 Ansonia CT 43:10 28:46 1/2 70
29 Carmen Summa 63F F6069 Ansonia CT 43:13 28:48 2/2 75

The Fitness Walk Results ()    

Top Male: 1. Amishadai Gutfreund 2. Aaron Gutfreund 3. Joey Rocco Buanno 4. John Buanno 5. Marcello Buanno

Top Female: 1. Julie Solis 2. Dawn Hunter 3. Kara Rodriguez 4. Ellen Nutter 5. Marisa Carey

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates