Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Race Results ()     Division Results ()    


Marlborough Lions Marlborough Masquerade 5K
Top Male: 1. Chris Abbott 2. Bill Wilkie 3. Tom Doyle 4. Peter Tep 5. Derek Welch
Top Female: 1. Emily Walker 2. Tammy Perrotta 3. Kim Welch 4. Mary (MARTY) Paglialunga 5. Suzette Reading
Marlborough Lions Masquerade 5K Road Race
Sunday Oct 28, 2018 - Blish Park - Lake Terramuggus - Marlborough CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Cloudy - 47 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Chris Abbott Overall Female: Emily Walker

OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Chris Abbott 28M M2029 Marlborough CT 20:15 6:31 1/2 1481
2 Bill Wilkie 59M M5064 E Hampton CT 21:26 6:54 1/7 1475
3 Emily Walker 15F F1419 Marlborough CT 22:14 7:09 1/1 1478
4 Tom Doyle 40M M4049 Bethany CT 23:00 7:24 1/11 1495
5 Peter Tep 54M M5064 Bristol CT 24:31 7:53 2/7 1458
6 Tammy Perrotta 54F F5064 Middletown CT 25:11 8:06 1/14 1451
7 Derek Welch 29M M2029 Marlborough CT 25:13 8:07 2/2 1466
8 Kim Welch 30F F3039 Marlborough CT 25:13 8:07 1/6 1467
9 Logan Hester 13M M0013 Marlborough CT 25:35 8:14 1/4 1497
10 Mark Dursin 48M M4049 Marlborough CT 25:38 8:15 2/11 1485
11 Wes Skorski 48M M4049 Marlborough CT 25:49 8:18 3/11 1482
12 Mary (MARTY) Paglialunga 54F F5064 Fairfield CT 26:04 8:23 2/14 1450
13 Jacob Coates 12M M0013 Marlborough CT 26:08 8:24 2/4 1480
14 Charles Rumford 43M M4049 Milford CT 26:19 8:28 4/11 1456
15 Justin McDonough 40M M4049 Hamden CT 26:26 8:30 5/11 1443
16 Randy Wills 45M M4049 Plantsville CT 26:34 8:33 6/11 1468
17 Daniel Pudlo 43M M4049 Middletown CT 27:08 8:44 7/11 1493
18 Suzette Reading 45F F4049 Columbia CT 27:20 8:47 1/15 1454
19 Tim Murphy 52M M5064 E Hampton CT 27:23 8:48 3/7 1487
20 Chris Throwe 46M M4049 Burlington CT 27:24 8:49 8/11 1461
21 Lucas Hester 9M M0013 Marlborough CT 27:30 8:51 3/4 1499
22 Owen Jerr 10M M0013 South Windsor CT 27:30 8:51 4/4 1436
23 Greg Hester 45M M4049 Marlborough CT 27:35 8:52 9/11 1498
24 BETH MATONAK 37F F3039 EAST HARTFORD CT 27:48 8:56 2/6 1439
25 Matthew Henderson 54M M5064 Marlborough CT 28:42 9:14 4/7 1484
26 Deborah Olsen 59F F5064 Haddam Neck CT 28:49 9:16 3/14 1449
27 Jordan Murphy 13F F0013 E Hampton CT 28:57 9:18 1/2 1488
28 Lisa Anderson 49F F4049 Rocky Hill CT 29:40 9:32 2/15 1494
29 Caitlin Dunlap 45F F4049 Vernon Rockville CT 29:51 9:36 3/15 1426
30 Amy Lenoce 43F F4049 Durham CT 30:15 9:44 4/15 1437
31 Amber Murphy 12F F0013 E Hampton CT 30:20 9:45 2/2 1486
32 Cynthia Mahn 57F F5064 Uncasville CT 30:23 9:46 4/14 1491
33 Tobin Morey 58M M5064 Columbia CT 30:37 9:51 5/7 1446
34 Amy Harvil 46F F4049 Marlborough CT 30:49 9:55 5/15 1479
35 Andrea Gustafson 37F F3039 Marlborough CT 31:18 10:04 3/6 1432
36 James Thomas 36M M3039 Middlebury CT 31:41 10:11 1/3 1459
37 Laura Thomas 34F F3039 Middlebury CT 31:41 10:11 4/6 1460
38 Nicole McKay 28F F2029 Higganum CT 31:44 10:12 1/3 1444
39 Amy Lipscomb 43F F4049 Bristol CT 31:48 10:14 6/15 1438
40 Carl Gustafson 41M M4049 Marlborough CT 31:51 10:15 10/11 1433
41 Donna Zielinski 52F F5064 Bethany CT 32:05 10:19 5/14 1471
42 Laura Zadrick 47F F4049 Bristol CT 32:17 10:23 7/15 1470
43 Nick Ricciardelli 58M M5064 Waterbury CT 32:17 10:23 6/7 1455
44 Maura Masotti 48F F4049 Marlborough CT 32:23 10:25 8/15 1489
45 Deborah Fitzsimmons 44F F4049 Marlborough CT 32:25 10:26 9/15 1472
46 Shawna Wirkus 32F F3039 Orange CT 32:34 10:28 5/6 1469
47 Carolyn Henderson 52F F5064 Marlborough CT 33:31 10:47 6/14 1483
48 Kate Hernandez 43F F4049 Glastonbury CT 33:55 10:55 10/15 1434
49 Michelle Puskar 41F F4049 East Hampton CT 34:53 11:13 11/15 1453
50 Lisa Hall 53F F5064 Manchester CT 35:21 11:22 7/14 1500
51 Elizabeth Sideravage 23F F2029 Waterbury CT 35:24 11:23 2/3 1457
52 Cathy Barone 54F F5064 Prospect CT 35:24 11:23 8/14 1411
53 Karen Masse 52F F5064 W Hartford CT 36:01 11:35 9/14 1490
54 Cheryl Michaud 54F F5064 West Hartford CT 36:15 11:39 10/14 1473
55 Jason Cooper 33M M3039 Marlborough CT 36:31 11:45 2/3 1415
56 Sue Corbett 44F F4049 Middletown CT 36:54 11:52 12/15 1492
57 Lynn Tommasini 35F F3039 North Branford CT 37:25 12:02 6/6 1462
58 Jeffry Priela 36M M3039 Norwich CT 37:51 12:10 3/3 1452
59 Danielle Neary 54F F5064 Marlborough CT 38:23 12:21 11/14 1447
60 Debbie Ghirlanda 45F F4049 Marlborough CT 38:23 12:21 13/15 1431
61 Cathleen Hinsch 54F F5064 Middlefield CT 38:35 12:25 12/14 1435
62 Nicole Mora 24F F2029 Hamden CT 38:36 12:25 3/3 1445
63 Kathy McDonald 47F F4049 Rocky Hill CT 41:24 13:19 14/15 1442
64 Mike Volovski 48M M4049 Harwinton CT 42:08 13:33 11/11 1464
65 Joanne Volovski 48F F4049 Harwinton CT 42:08 13:33 15/15 1463
66 Catherine Mattheis 64F F5064 Cheshire CT 43:02 13:51 13/14 1441
67 Sandy Wade 70F F6599 Durham CT 43:32 14:00 1/1 1465
68 Andrew Bishop 55M M5064 Enfield CT 43:53 14:07 7/7 1476
69 Alice Bishop 55F F5064 Enfield CT 43:53 14:07 14/14 1477
70 Ben Mattheis 65M M6599 Cheshire CT 43:54 14:07 1/2 1440
71 Jack Doyle 78M M6599 Hamden CT 1:08:38 22:05 2/2 1496

Race Results ()     Division Results ()    

Top Male: 1. Chris Abbott 2. Bill Wilkie 3. Tom Doyle 4. Peter Tep 5. Derek Welch

Top Female: 1. Emily Walker 2. Tammy Perrotta 3. Kim Welch 4. Mary (MARTY) Paglialunga 5. Suzette Reading

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates