Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


T&F Meet Results ()     Dual Meet Scores ()    

Fordham University Season Opener T&F Meet
Fordham University Track & Field Season Opener Christmas Invitational
Friday December 7, 2018 - Vince Lombardi Center - Rose Hill Campus - Bronx, NY
Platt Systems Finish Lynx Timing & Scoring


Fordham University Track & Field Season Opener Christmas Invitational Friday December 7, 2018 - Vince Lombardi Center - Rose Hill Campus - Bronx, NY Platt Systems Finish Lynx Timing & Scoring ******************************************************************************************************* PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS ******************************************************************************************************* Event 1 Men 60 Meter Dash Scoring ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# ========================================================================== Finals 1 Gerom Solis JR Iona 6.87 2 2 Kwaku Amponsah SO New Jersey Inst 7.01 4 3 Manu Guzman FR Fordham 7.15 1 4 Michael Capone FR Fordham 7.19 3 5 Andre Guthrie SR Fordham 7.20 2 6 Kevin Fullerton SO Iona 7.25 3 7 Ndubuisi Obi FR New Jersey Inst 7.26 1 8 Acacio Escada JR New Jersey Inst 7.29 1 9 Cole Leacock FR Fordham 7.37 2 10 Fabian Anderson SR Iona 7.41 2 10 Hamza Qureshi SO New Jersey Inst 7.41 1 12 Ryan McGraw SO Fordham 7.44 2 13 Radny Porter-Arcia SO Fordham 7.51 1 14 Connor Mc keown FR Fordham 7.57 3 15 Andrew Byrne JR Fordham 7.67 3 16 Jeremy Milite JR Fordham 7.74 4 17 Connor Burke FR Fordham 8.09 4 Event 2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Scoring ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# ========================================================================== 1 Connor Penrod SO New Jersey Inst 9.01 2 2 Pritinder Singh SR New Jersey Inst 9.12 2 3 Kadeem Spencer JR New Jersey Inst 9.18 1 4 Randy Fabian FR New Jersey Inst 9.25 2 5 Andrew Byrne JR Fordham 9.57 1 6 Connor Mc keown FR Fordham 9.64 1 7 Jeremy Milite JR Fordham 10.26 1 Event 40 Men 60 Meter Dash Finals Dash ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Gerom Solis JR Iona 6.90 2 Kwaku Amponsah SO New Jersey Inst 6.95 3 Manu Guzman FR Fordham 7.09 4 Michael Capone FR Fordham 7.20 5 Andre Guthrie SR Fordham 7.29 6 Kevin Fullerton SO Iona 7.49 Event 43 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Finals Hurdl ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Kadeem Spencer JR New Jersey Inst 8.98 2 Connor Penrod SO New Jersey Inst 9.02 3 Randy Fabian FR New Jersey Inst 9.25 4 Connor Mc keown FR Fordham 9.57 5 Andrew Byrne JR Fordham 9.57 6 Pritinder Singh SR New Jersey Inst 14.65 Event 3 Men 200 Meter Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# ========================================================================== 1 Gerom Solis JR Iona 22.39 2 2 Michael Capone FR Fordham 22.97 1 3 Manu Guzman FR Fordham 23.04 1 4 Kevin Fullerton SO Iona 23.25 1 5 Acacio Escada JR New Jersey Inst 23.57 3 6 Andre Guthrie SR Fordham 23.89 2 7 Nik Reardon SO Fordham 24.00 2 8 Prince Forson SO Iona 24.19 3 9 Hamza Qureshi SO New Jersey Inst 24.27 4 10 Cole Leacock FR Fordham 24.41 2 11 Fabian Anderson SR Iona 24.58 4 12 Radny Porter-Arcia SO Fordham 24.80 4 13 Ndubuisi Obi FR New Jersey Inst 24.95 4 14 Ryan McGraw SO Fordham 24.98 3 Event 4 Men 400 Meter Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# ========================================================================== 1 Alex Ortega SR New Jersey Inst 49.87 1 2 Arthur Gooden SO Fordham 50.80 1 3 Jared Benn SR Fordham 51.63 1 4 Kyle Mack SO Fordham 52.06 2 5 Chase Krug FR Fordham 52.55 3 6 John Merkler JR Fordham 52.89 2 7 Joe Clay FR Fordham 53.58 2 8 Jelani Pierre SO Iona 54.25 3 9 Chris Prasek SR New Jersey Inst 54.39 3 10 Calvin Chin JR Iona 55.21 3 11 Kadeem Spencer JR New Jersey Inst 55.38 4 12 Danny Galvin JR Iona 1:00.35 4 13 Gilbert Kirui SR Iona 1:02.26 4 14 Ehab El-Sandali SO Iona 1:03.94 5 15 Graham Baird SO Iona 1:04.21 5 16 Matthew Courtenay SO Iona 1:05.88 5 17 Christian Alberico JR Iona 1:06.26 5 Event 6 Men 800 Meter Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals ======================================================================= 1 Ryan Budhu JR New Jersey Inst 1:56.25 2 Zalen Nelson FR Fordham 1:57.92 3 Jeremiah La duca FR Fordham 1:58.53 4 John Keegan SO Fordham 2:00.45 5 Jordan Milite JR Fordham 2:02.36 6 Dylan Serino SO Fordham 2:05.16 7 Brian Azevedo SO New Jersey Inst 2:06.40 8 Brian Warsh JR Iona 2:08.05 9 James Nagotko SO New Jersey Inst 2:12.32 10 Connor Penrod SO New Jersey Inst 2:15.78 11 Pritinder Singh SR New Jersey Inst 2:18.74 Event 8 Men 1 Mile Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Jonathan Mobisa FR New Jersey Inst 4:34.47 2 David Essel FR New Jersey Inst 4:35.89 3 Robert Spies JR New Jersey Inst 4:39.34 4 Patrick Norako SO Fordham 4:39.67 5 Andrew Shenoda FR New Jersey Inst 4:45.29 6 Jack O'Connell FR Fordham 4:49.03 7 Patrick Dineen SR Fordham 4:55.07 8 Weston Farrell FR New Jersey Inst 4:57.84 Event 11 Men 4x400 Meter Relay ========================================================================== School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 New Jersey Institute 'A' 3:25.90 3 1) Alex Ortega SR 2) Acacio Escada JR 3) Shawn Mageean FR 4) Ryan Budhu JR 2 Fordham 'A' 3:28.82 3 1) Cole Leacock FR 2) Michael Capone FR 3) Andre Guthrie SR 4) Chase Krug FR 3 Fordham 'B' 3:35.31 3 1) Andrew Byrne JR 2) Connor Mc keown FR 3) Jeremy Milite JR 4) Nik Reardon SO 4 Iona 'A' 3:36.81 2 1) Calvin Chin JR 2) Jelani Pierre SO 3) Prince Forson SO 4) Ehab El-Sandali SO 5 New Jersey Institute 'B' 3:37.83 2 1) Michael Girock SO 2) Brian Azevedo SO 3) Chris Prasek SR 4) James Nagotko SO 6 New Jersey Institute 'C' 3:45.27 1 1) Adam Elhamami FR 2) Kadeem Spencer JR 3) Randy Fabian FR 4) Jonathan Mobisa FR 7 Fordham 'C' 3:48.04 2 1) Jared Benn SR 2) Connor Burke FR 3) Jerome Vessichio SR 4) Joe Clay FR 8 Fordham 'D' 3:52.59 1 1) Arthur Gooden SO 2) John Keegan SO 3) Alec Wargo FR 4) Patrick Norako SO Event 13 Men Shot Put ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Benjamin Clay FR FDU 13.88m 45-06.50 FOUL 13.88m FOUL 2 Austin Gere SO FDU 12.55m 41-02.25 12.55m FOUL FOUL 3 Alec Wargo FR Fordham 11.88m 38-11.75 10.92m 11.41m 11.88m 4 Connor Letko FR New Jersey Inst 11.47m 37-07.75 11.47m 10.94m FOUL 5 John Regan FR Fordham 11.01m 36-01.50 9.75m FOUL 11.01m 6 Pritinder Singh SR New Jersey Inst 10.87m 35-08.00 9.22m 10.87m 9.53m 7 Edward Kasmin FR New Jersey Inst 10.57m 34-08.25 10.57m 9.88m 10.07m 8 Andrew Byrne JR Fordham 10.09m 33-01.25 9.58m 9.31m 10.09m 9 Connor Mc keown FR Fordham 9.50m 31-02.00 FOUL 9.50m 9.47m 10 Yogou Tsutsumi FR New Jersey Inst 9.41m 30-10.50 FOUL FOUL 9.41m 11 Connor Penrod SO New Jersey Inst 9.06m 29-08.75 8.51m 7.91m 9.06m 12 Jeremy Milite JR Fordham 8.99m 29-06.00 8.75m 8.93m 8.99m 13 Tim Susko JR Iona 8.62m 28-03.50 8.19m 8.31m 8.62m 14 Riley Tell SO Iona 7.33m 24-00.75 7.09m 7.15m 7.33m 15 Jac Hopkins JR Iona 7.28m 23-10.75 6.75m 7.23m 7.28m Event 14 Men Long Jump ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Nik Reardon SO Fordham 7.01m 23-00.00 7.00m 7.01m 6.79m 2 Jelani Pierre SO Iona 6.56m 21-06.25 6.03m 6.56m 6.37m 3 Pritinder Singh SR New Jersey Inst 6.41m 21-00.50 6.41m 6.25m 4 Kwaku Amponsah SO New Jersey Inst 6.38m 20-11.25 6.38m 6.30m 5 Ryan McGraw SO Fordham 6.32m 20-09.00 6.03m 5.93m 6.32m 6 Andrew Byrne JR Fordham 6.20m 20-04.25 6.20m 6.20m 7 Connor Mc keown FR Fordham 5.70m 18-08.50 5.65m 5.70m 5.62m 8 Jeremy Milite JR Fordham 5.62m 18-05.25 5.57m 5.62m 5.43m 9 Connor Penrod SO New Jersey Inst 5.52m 18-01.50 5.43m 5.52m 5.47m Event 15 Men Triple Jump ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Nik Reardon SO Fordham 14.38m 47-02.25 14.38m 13.77m 14.24m 2 Lamonte McFarlande FR New Jersey Inst 12.83m 42-01.25 12.83m 3 Samuel Manu FR New Jersey Inst 12.70m 41-08.00 12.31m 12.70m 11.94m 4 Ryan McGraw SO Fordham 12.60m 41-04.25 12.52m 12.56m 12.60m 5 Connor Burke FR Fordham 12.39m 40-07.75 12.39m Event 16 Men High Jump ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Nik Reardon SO Fordham 1.95m 6-04.75 2 Lamonte McFarlande FR New Jersey Inst 1.85m 6-00.75 3 Andrew Byrne JR Fordham J1.85m 6-00.75 4 Pritinder Singh SR New Jersey Inst 1.75m 5-08.75 5 Connor Penrod SO New Jersey Inst 1.70m 5-07.00 6 Jeremy Milite JR Fordham 1.60m 5-03.00 -- Connor Mc keown FR Fordham NH Event 17 Men Weight Throw ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals ================================================================================= 1 Alec Wargo FR Fordham 15.16m 49-09.00 14.16m 14.53m 15.16m 2 Benjamin Clay FR FDU 13.38m 43-10.75 12.23m 13.10m 13.38m 3 Yogou Tsutsumi FR New Jersey Inst 12.92m 42-04.75 11.82m 11.26m 12.92m 4 Connor Letko FR New Jersey Inst 12.06m 39-07.00 FOUL 12.06m FOUL 5 Edward Kasmin FR New Jersey Inst 12.01m 39-05.00 11.70m 10.58m 12.01m 6 Austin Gere SO FDU 11.10m 36-05.00 FOUL 10.50m 11.10m 7 John Regan FR Fordham 11.09m 36-04.75 10.98m 11.09m FOUL Event 18 Men Pole Vault ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals ================================================================================= 1 Brandon Kong SO New Jersey Inst 4.40m 14-05.25 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 O XO XXO XXX 2 Calvin Gould SR New Jersey Inst 4.10m 13-05.25 4.10 4.25 O XXX 3 Connor Burke FR Fordham 3.80m 12-05.50 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 O O O XXX 4 Pritinder Singh SR New Jersey Inst 3.50m 11-05.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 O O O O O XXX 5 Andrew Byrne JR Fordham J3.50m 11-05.75 3.35 3.50 3.65 O XXO XXX 6 Connor Penrod SO New Jersey Inst 3.20m 10-06.00 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 O O O XO XXX 7 Jeremy Milite JR Fordham 2.90m 9-06.25 2.75 2.90 3.05 O O XXX 8 Connor Mc keown FR Fordham 2.75m 9-00.25 2.75 2.90 XXO XXX -- Brian Nagotko SO New Jersey Inst NH 4.10 XXX ******************* WOMEN RESULTS ************************************** Event 21 Women 60 Meter Dash Scoring ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Mary Kate Kenny SR Fordham 7.79 2 2 Kathryn Kelly SO Fordham 7.83 1 3 Brielle Lewis FR Fordham 7.95 1 4 Tamantha Pizarro JR Iona 8.01 2 5 Kelley Abunaw SO Fordham 8.10 1 6 Mary Kate Caucci JR Fordham 8.41 2 7 Kaley Bell FR Fordham 8.63 1 8 Dianna Juechter FR Fordham 8.86 1 9 Elyssa Stephano FR New Jersey Inst 9.11 2 Event 41 Women 60 Meter Dash Finals Dash ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Mary Kate Kenny SR Fordham 7.73 2 Kathryn Kelly SO Fordham 7.78 3 Brielle Lewis FR Fordham 7.95 4 Tamantha Pizarro JR Iona 8.04 5 Kelley Abunaw SO Fordham 8.08 -- Mary Kate Caucci JR Fordham FS Event 22 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Scoring ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Esther Daramola JR New Jersey Inst 9.99 2 Miku Okada SO New Jersey Inst 10.53 Event 23 Women 200 Meter Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Destiny Davis JR St. John's 25.19 1 2 Kathryn Kelly SO Fordham 25.25 1 3 Mary Kate Kenny SR Fordham 25.34 1 4 Skyy Diop FR St. John's 25.99 1 5 Ja'Tae Joyner FR St. John's 26.16 2 6 Brielle Lewis FR Fordham 26.18 2 7 Torisha LaForce SR St. John's 26.40 2 8 Kafi Ottley JR St. John's 26.70 2 9 Winona Peace SR St. John's 26.88 4 10 Tamantha Pizarro JR Iona 26.98 4 11 Brianna Burkley FR St. John's 27.18 3 12 Jade Dyer-Kennedy FR Fordham 27.29 4 13 Eboni Birch SR St. John's 27.32 3 14 Shannon Page SR St. John's 27.74 5 15 Kayla Parker FR St. John's 27.77 5 16 Amanda Belgrave FR St. John's 28.36 3 17 Lillith Ida SR St. John's 28.49 5 18 Melissa Greaves JR St. John's 28.64 4 19 Niemah Brown SO St. John's 28.72 6 20 Antonia Howard SR St. John's 29.14 7 21 Esmeralda Reyes SO St. John's 29.19 5 22 Kaley Bell FR Fordham 29.54 6 23 Samantha Johns-Folkes FR Iona 29.80 8 24 Stephanie Gerland JR St. John's 30.11 7 25 Elyssa Stephano FR New Jersey Inst 30.75 8 26 Jacqueline Gallagher JR St. John's 32.33 7 27 Eleftheria Christogeorgo SO St. John's 32.47 6 -- Miku Okada SO New Jersey Inst DQ 7 Event 24 Women 400 Meter Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Sarinnagh Budris SO Fordham 59.26 1 2 Dominique Valentine FR Fordham 1:00.91 2 3 Sydne Nance SO New Jersey Inst 1:01.70 1 4 Gabrielle Schreib JR Fordham 1:02.20 1 5 Dana Beggins SO Fordham 1:02.27 1 6 Helen Connolly FR Fordham 1:02.48 2 7 Kristina Boafo SO New Jersey Inst 1:04.80 3 8 Kaitlyn Ohrtman JR Iona 1:07.09 2 9 Angelica Piccini FR Fordham 1:07.45 3 10 Helena Keenan SR Iona 1:07.88 2 11 Olivia Lazarou FR Iona 1:11.96 4 12 Shannon O'Hehir SR Iona 1:13.01 3 13 Niamh O'Connor JR Iona 1:13.27 4 14 Gemma Nuttall JR Iona 1:15.23 3 15 Hannah Molloy JR Iona 1:16.53 4 16 Skylar Sweet SO Iona 1:16.78 4 Event 26 Women 800 Meter Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Aidan Moroz SR Fordham 2:17.12 2 Leah Hickey SR Fordham 2:27.31 3 Sarah Morgan SO New Jersey Inst 2:30.90 4 Stuti Vyas FR New Jersey Inst 2:31.37 5 Jaela Small FR New Jersey Inst 2:35.41 6 Moriah Raysor SO Iona 2:37.64 7 Michelle Ling SR New Jersey Inst 2:41.57 8 Kaia Corthell JR Fordham 2:42.25 9 Rosa Moss SR New Jersey Inst 2:42.62 10 Jessica Walker-Corbett FR Fordham 2:44.15 11 Esther Daramola JR New Jersey Inst 3:11.42 Event 28 Women 1 Mile Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Chloe Jelley JR New Jersey Inst 5:27.12 2 Cassandra Raia SO New Jersey Inst 5:35.66 3 Kelly Dicristina SO New Jersey Inst 5:39.09 4 Bridget White SO Fordham 5:47.54 5 Kieran Hanrahan SR Fordham 5:51.00 6 Julia Herms JR Fordham 5:57.77 7 Emily Shibata SR New Jersey Inst 6:12.13 Event 31 Women 4x400 Meter Relay ========================================================================== School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Fordham 'A' 4:01.26 3 1) Brielle Lewis FR 2) Kathryn Kelly SO 3) Mary Kate Kenny SR 4) Kelley Abunaw SO 2 St. John's 'C' 4:03.39 3 1) Kafi Ottley JR 2) Eboni Birch SR 3) Brianna Burkley FR 4) Ja'Tae Joyner FR 3 St. John's 'A' 4:05.38 3 1) Torisha LaForce SR 2) Kayla Parker FR 3) Destiny Davis JR 4) Skyy Diop FR 4 New Jersey Institute 'A' 4:21.72 3 1) Kristina Boafo SO 2) Jaela Small FR 3) Sarah Morgan SO 4) Sydne Nance SO 5 Fordham 'C' 4:22.93 2 6 St. John's 'B' 4:25.59 2 1) Maryn Hess FR 2) Lillith Ida SR 3) Melissa Greaves JR 4) Esmeralda Reyes SO 7 Fordham 'B' 4:28.67 2 8 New Jersey Institute 'B' 4:35.27 1 1) Stuti Vyas FR 2) Chloe Jelley JR 3) Kelly Dicristina SO 4) Emily Shibata SR 9 St. John's 'D' 4:36.19 2 1) Jacqueline Gallagher JR 2) Stephanie Gerland JR 3) Marsella Ventura FR 4) Shannon Page SR 10 Iona 'A' 4:42.62 1 1) Samantha Johns-Folkes FR 2) Tamantha Pizarro JR 3) Kaitlyn Ohrtman JR 4) Moriah Raysor SO -- St. John's 'E' DNF 1 Event 33 Women Shot Put ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Amarys Berry JR St. John's 13.47m 44-02.50 13.28m 13.25m 13.47m 2 Bernadette McGowan JR St. John's 12.69m 41-07.75 12.69m 12.16m FOUL 3 Samantha Morillo FR St. John's 12.67m 41-07.00 12.67m 12.25m 12.61m 4 Brianna Hayes SO St. John's 11.81m 38-09.00 11.81m 11.44m 11.63m 5 Katherine Bessey FR St. John's 11.00m 36-01.25 10.93m 10.96m 11.00m 6 Sara Wells FR New Jersey Inst 10.65m 34-11.25 10.11m 10.65m 10.62m 7 Shannon Turner SR New Jersey Inst 10.13m 33-03.00 9.51m 9.97m 10.13m 8 Esther Daramola JR New Jersey Inst 9.85m 32-03.75 9.26m 9.85m 9.78m 9 Casey Metzler FR Fordham 9.78m 32-01.00 9.72m 9.74m 9.78m 10 Elizabeth Peppernick SO FDU 9.49m 31-01.75 9.16m 9.19m 9.49m 11 Julia Kearley JR Iona 6.10m 20-00.25 5.68m 5.88m 6.10m 12 Orlaith Moynihan JR Iona 5.21m 17-01.25 5.05m 5.21m 5.07m 13 Julia Flower JR Iona 5.09m 16-08.50 4.59m 4.77m 5.09m 14 Dani Martino SR Iona 3.39m 11-01.50 3.39m 2.87m 3.07m Event 34 Women Long Jump ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Kelley Abunaw SO Fordham 5.14m 16-10.50 5.14m 4.00m 5.11m 2 Mary Kate Caucci JR Fordham 5.07m 16-07.75 5.07m 4.98m 3 Jade Dyer-Kennedy FR Fordham 4.87m 15-11.75 4.81m 4.70m 4.87m 4 Anjali Pai SO New Jersey Inst 4.84m 15-10.50 4.84m 4.71m 5 Dianna Juechter FR Fordham 4.54m 14-10.75 4.54m 6 Esther Daramola JR New Jersey Inst 4.51m 14-09.75 4.51m Event 35 Women Triple Jump ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Jade Dyer-Kennedy FR Fordham 10.33m 33-10.75 10.33m 2 Mary Kate Caucci JR Fordham 10.26m 33-08.00 10.02m 10.26m 10.12m 3 Dianna Juechter FR Fordham 9.27m 30-05.00 9.27m 9.08m 9.25m Event 36 Women High Jump ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Miku Okada SO New Jersey Inst 1.60m 5-03.00 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 O O O O XXX 2 Sydne Nance SO New Jersey Inst 1.55m 5-01.00 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 O O XXO XXX 3 Esther Daramola JR New Jersey Inst 1.45m 4-09.00 1.40 1.45 1.50 XXO O XXX Event 37 Women Weight Throw ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Jennifer Odoemene SR St. John's 16.26m 53-04.25 16.26m 2 Samantha Morillo FR St. John's 14.84m 48-08.25 13.93m 14.15m 14.84m 3 Shannon Turner SR New Jersey Inst 14.12m 46-04.00 13.75m 14.12m 4 Adrianna Batista SR Fordham 13.17m 43-02.50 13.17m 5 Amarys Berry JR St. John's 13.11m 43-00.25 11.33m 12.48m 13.11m 6 Ashleigh Convery FR FDU 12.72m 41-08.75 11.77m 12.72m 12.47m 7 Elizabeth Peppernick SO FDU 12.32m 40-05.00 12.32m 8 Casey Metzler FR Fordham 11.54m 37-10.50 10.01m 10.71m 11.54m 9 Brianna Hayes SO St. John's 10.98m 36-00.25 6.94m 10.98m 10 Sara Wells FR New Jersey Inst 10.93m 35-10.50 10.41m 10.93m Event 38 Women Pole Vault ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals ================================================================================= 1 Erin Foody FR New Jersey Inst 2.30m 7-06.50 2.30 2.45 O XXX Event 39 Mixed 1600 Sprint Medley Alumni Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 Alumni 'A' 4:09.22 2 Alumni 'B' 4:09.50 3 Alumni 'C' 4:17.54 *********************************************************************************************** PLATTSYS.COM *********************************************************************************************** Vince Lombardi Center - Bronx NY Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 43 Women Fordham 78.00 7.00 Fairleigh Dickinson Iona 36.00 13.00 Fairleigh Dickinson New Jersey Institute 85.00 4.00 Fairleigh Dickinson St. John's 32.00 0.00 Fairleigh Dickinson Fairleigh Dickinson 13.00 0.00 Stony Brook Fordham 80.00 5.00 Iona Fordham 61.00 47.00 New Jersey Institute Fordham 64.00 22.00 St. John's Fordham 81.00 0.00 Stony Brook New Jersey Institute 82.00 14.00 Iona St. John's 32.00 19.00 Iona Iona 41.00 0.00 Stony Brook New Jersey Institute 62.00 31.00 St. John's New Jersey Institute 88.00 0.00 Stony Brook St. John's 32.00 0.00 Stony Brook Men Fordham 101.00 12.00 Fairleigh Dickinson Iona 43.00 16.00 Fairleigh Dickinson New Jersey Institute 99.00 13.00 Fairleigh Dickinson Fairleigh Dickinson 16.00 0.00 Stony Brook Fordham 99.00 13.00 Iona New Jersey Institute 65.00 48.00 Fordham Fordham 112.00 0.00 Stony Brook New Jersey Institute 89.00 23.00 Iona Iona 51.00 0.00 Stony Brook New Jersey Institute 112.00 0.00 Stony Brook


T&F Meet Results ()     Dual Meet Scores ()    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates