Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:

   

Team Scores ()     Boys Results ()     Girls Results ()     Boys Team Scores ()    

Girls Team Scores ()

Eric Jacober Cross Country Invitational
Top Male:
Top Female:
2018 St Andrews Jacober Cross Country Invitational
Wednesday Oct 24, 2018 || St Andrews School - Barrington RI
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


2018 St Andrews Jacober Cross Country Invitational Wednesday Oct 24, 2018 || St Andrews School - Barrington RI Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com *********************************************************************************** ** BOYS CROSS COUNTRY SCORES ** ********************************************************************************** Plc Team Name Total | 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) | ====================================================================================== 1 DEXTER Southfield 41 = 3 6 8 11 13 (14) (17) Total Time: 1:30:49.2 ( 11) ( 18:10.8) Jacob Devikas; Jack Cronin; Bennett Cooney; Patrick Gallo; David Rome; Will Cronin; Timmy Medico; ====================================================================================== 2 Marianapolis Prep 53 = 1 4 5 20 23 (26) (28) Total Time: 1:30:36.4 ( 14) ( 18:07.3) Salvatore Masciarelli; Zachary Stoddard; Chase Courville; Brian Woz; Spencer Courville; Samuel Roy; Trung Dong; ====================================================================================== 3 Eagle Hill 91 = 10 12 15 22 32 (33) (41) Total Time: 1:36:39.8 ( 12) ( 19:21.0) Ben Barnes; Ryan Sarnelli; Nelson Mallick; Angus Lodge; Ryan Fleming; Kipp Wharton; Noah Rasmussen; ====================================================================================== 4 MacDuffie 98 = 7 19 21 24 27 (37) (44) Total Time: 1:37:21.9 ( 7) ( 19:28.4) Ian Hua; Matt Jiang; Fred Poon; Daiki Akita; John Lucas Bellingall; Efim Ivanov; Leon Ghang; ====================================================================================== 5 Providence Country Day 112 = 2 16 29 31 34 (35) (38) Total Time: 1:37:53.0 ( 18) ( 19:35.6) Michael Tetreault; Oliver Pope; Levi Parker; Reggie Oulette; Emmet MacGregor; Casey Pope; Zachary Sutton; ====================================================================================== 6 Rocky Hill School 154 = 9 30 36 39 40 (45) (46) Total Time: 1:43:49.5 ( 9) ( 20:46.9) Graydon Sumrall; Alexander Lawton; Troy Johnson; John Bergstrom; Esteban Wu; Jonah Levy; Eli Levy; ====================================================================================== 7 Saint Andrews 177 = 18 25 42 43 49 (50) Total Time: 1:52:26.9 ( 6) ( 22:29.4) Joe Fox; Elijah Greenwood-Stewart; Mason Fawcett; Matthew Xu; Brian Cerullo; Michael Del Guercio; ====================================================================================== 8 St Thomas More 251 = 47 48 51 52 53 Total Time: 2:10:10.3 ( 5) ( 26:02.1) Ricardo Alleyne; Julian Nardozzi; Mike Malta; Brian Minsk; Jalen Duck; ====================================================================================== *********************************************************************************** ** GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY SCORES ** ********************************************************************************** Plc Team Name Total | 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) | ====================================================================================== 1 DEXTER Southfield 38 = 2 3 6 13 14 (15) (16) Total Time: 1:44:47.9 ( 11) ( 20:57.6) Kara Goulding; Amelia Tucker; Maxin Streesenger; Rachel Griffen; Lily Chase; Evelyn Kearny; Elizabeth Vater; ====================================================================================== 2 MacDuffie 48 = 4 8 9 10 17 (18) Total Time: 1:48:59.8 ( 6) ( 21:49.0) Nicolette Peterson; Olivia Ramirez; Jessie Kong; Haley Moriarty; Marie Hua; Alison Jackson; ====================================================================================== 3 Marianapolis Prep 68 = 1 7 12 19 29 (30) (34) Total Time: 1:53:34.8 ( 7) ( 22:44.0) Sydney Masciarelli; Rachel Ullstrom; Olivia Panagiotou; Molly Romprey; Haviland Kiersten; Sarah Zhang; Maura Hoban; ====================================================================================== 4 Williams 95 = 5 20 21 23 26 (33) Total Time: 2:04:42.6 ( 6) ( 24:56.5) Mary Madaus; Anna Terry; Samantha Karlson; Katie Burzin; Vaishnavi Ladd; Jiaqi He; ====================================================================================== 5 Saint Andrews 129 = 22 24 25 27 31 Total Time: 2:15:52.2 ( 5) ( 27:10.4) Helen Lin; Lily Wei; Mackenzie Wang; Helen Li; Heidi Sarris; ====================================================================================== 6 Eagle Hill 142 = 11 28 32 35 36 (37) Total Time: 2:29:53.7 ( 6) ( 29:59.7) Phoebe Carrona; Jacqui Krotman; Tierney Esler; Caroline Orend; Katie Fial; Sam Resnick; ====================================================================================== *********************************************************************************** ** CROSS COUNTRY SCORES ** **********************************************************************************

   

Team Scores ()     Boys Results ()     Girls Results ()     Boys Team Scores ()    

Girls Team Scores ()

Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates