Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Kayak Results ()    

Josh Billings RunAground KAYAK
2018 Josh Billing RunAground
Sunday Sept 16, 2018 - Tanglewood - Lenox, Mass - Richmond Pond Course
Platt Systems Timing & Scoring || Mostly Sunny & 82 degrees

                                                   2018 Josh Billing RunAground
                               Sunday Sept 16, 2018 - Tanglewood - Lenox, Mass - Richmond Pond Course
                                  Platt Systems Timing & Scoring || Mostly Sunny & 82 degrees
                                                  
   ********************************************************************************************************************
   
                                            COMPLETE PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS (SEPT 16, 2018)
                                                       
                                                        KAYAK (208)
                                           
   ********************************************************************************************************************

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- KAYAK  --| |KAYAK   CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  1    Kent Lemme                          37  1    2:34:38     1    57:33    15    53:25     3  1:50:58   5    43:40  400  
       B: Kent Lemme C: Kent Lemme R: Kent Lemme 
  2    Team Leviathan                      27  1    2:35:50    29  1:05:41     4    49:48    10  1:55:29   1    40:21  301  
       B: Charles Brooks C: David Wiltey R: Juan Martinez 
  3    IPAs All Around!                    24  1    2:36:34     4  1:00:56    14    53:19     7  1:54:15   2    42:19  300  
       B: Jason Candee C: Paul Monachina / Nick Corelop R: Megan Anello 
  4    The Brother in Laws                 27  2    2:37:55     7  1:00:58     2    47:56     1  1:48:54   14   49:01  231  
       B: Dave Devine C: Brad Williams R: William Kittler 
  5    Just Dooley It                      36  1    2:38:05     2    58:32    30    57:02    11  1:55:34   3    42:31  335  
       B: Mike Dooley C: Mike Dooley R: Tara Dooley 
  6    Vermont Sports Connection           25  1    2:39:02    10  1:00:59     6    51:20     4  1:52:19   9    46:43  349  
       B: Kevin Bessett C: Mike Malley / Clyde Yarnell R: Megan Anello 
  7    Stellar Kayaks USA                  39  1    2:40:14    16  1:03:17     1    47:40     2  1:50:57   16   49:17  220  
       B: Ben Lawry C: Ben Lawry R: Ben Lawry 
  8    MRA Multisport 2                    37  2    2:44:26    15  1:01:01     7    51:32     5  1:52:33   29   51:53  453  
       B: Trent Koopman C: Trent Koopman R: Trent Koopman 
  9    H.A.George Propane                  26  1    2:45:22     9  1:00:58    28    56:43    13  1:57:41   10   47:41  285  
       B: Tom Kolodziejczyk C: Bob fachini R: Joel Pekosz 
  10   Just Postal                         29  1    2:46:57    40  1:07:00    23    54:39    20  2:01:39   7    45:18  233  
       B: Gordon Colby C: Ed Dvorchak R: Anna Crossotti 
  11   Jaryn Pierson                       37  3    2:47:26     3    58:33    26    55:46     8  1:54:19   39   53:07  452  
       B: Jaryn Pierson C: Jaryn Pierson R: Jaryn Pierson 
  12   Berkshire West                      29  2    2:47:28    39  1:07:00    34    57:56    26  2:04:56   4    42:32  330  
       B: Greg Babich C: Stephanie Ambrose R: Joe Geurds 
  13   Keystones                           25  2    2:47:46     8  1:00:58    11    52:16     6  1:53:14   46   54:32  329  
       B: Elias Bennett C: Jason Webster / George Berne R: Lauren Cater 
  14   Random Greatness                    31  1    2:48:20    26  1:05:39    13    53:16    17  1:58:55   17   49:25  263  
       B: Rich Shade C: Michael Blair R: John Bourgeois 
  15   B-Frank                             24  2    2:48:31    45  1:08:36     3    49:42    15  1:58:18   20   50:13  293  
       B: Brian Ketchen C: Jason Cross R: Jesse Carter 
  16   Berkshire Real Estate               29  3    2:49:12    17  1:03:18    20    54:31    14  1:57:49   25   51:23  237  
       B: Steven Ray C: Steve Ray Sr R: Stephanie Taylor 
  17   Team Flex                           26  2    2:50:07    23  1:05:35     5    50:00    12  1:55:35   47   54:32  318  
       B: Jacob Morris-Siegel C: Adam Beyer R: Dean Kennedy 
  18   Movin' Groovin'                     24  3    2:51:06    34  1:06:56    45  1:00:02    36  2:06:58   6    44:08  286  
       B: Bob Geller C: Christopher King R: Stefan Ogle 
  19   The Good The Bad & The Ugly         31  2    2:51:24    71  1:11:29    17    53:43    29  2:05:12   8    46:12  279  
       B: Jim Cooney C: Bill Tatro R: Jake Eberwein 
  20   SPIN SPLASH SPRINT                  25  3    2:52:21     5  1:00:57    19    54:31     9  1:55:28   55   56:53  228  
       B: Anthony Guarino C: Phil Warner / Stephen Korczy R: Steve Kerzy 
  21   Whose Leg is it Anyways?            26  3    2:53:41    21  1:05:17    43    59:51    28  2:05:08   11   48:33  317  
       B: Austin Cooney C: Jackson Alberti R: Chris Girard 
  22   Ned Kennedy                         39  2    2:55:03    28  1:05:39    39    59:19    27  2:04:58   19   50:05  401  
       B: Ned Kennedy C: Ned Kennedy R: Ned Kennedy 
  23   Dream Weaver                        38  1    2:55:05    30  1:05:42    12    53:07    16  1:58:49   54   56:16  395  
       B: Christopher Weaver C: Christopher Weaver R: Christopher Weaver 
  24   It's All About the T-shirt          28  1    2:55:48    42  1:07:05    31    57:13    25  2:04:18   27   51:30  254  
       B: Kathy Timpane C: Andrea Goodman R: Kim Gero 
  25   Happy Trail                         37  4    2:55:56    14  1:01:00    70  1:05:59    37  2:06:59   13   48:57  185  
       B: Jeffrey Trail C: Jeffrey Trail R: Jeffrey Trail 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  26   MRA Multisport 1                    38  2    2:56:37    20  1:04:15    24    55:01    18  1:59:16   58   57:21  451  
       B: Scott Samuel C: Scott Samuel R: Scott Samuel 
  27   Team Long Pig                       24  4    2:57:05    69  1:11:28    18    54:12    33  2:05:40   26   51:25  289  
       B: Ed Carman C: Kevin Marsh R: Dan Caplinger 
  28   Jojo Mojo                           40  1    2:58:19     6  1:00:57    58  1:04:23    31  2:05:20   37   52:59  413  
       B: Joanna Wang C: Joanna Wang R: Joanna Wang 
  29   Vermont Vixens                      28  2    2:58:37    57  1:10:46     9    52:04    21  2:02:50   50   55:47  253  
       B: Oonagh McHugh-Dillon C: Andrea Vogl R: Katharine Kimball 
  30   Stolen Clappers                     25  4    2:59:12    32  1:06:53    36    58:24    30  2:05:17   43   53:55  232  
       B: Michael Hotaling C: Mark Wigmore / Jay Nichols R: Jim Nelson 
  31   Two Kupes and a Monti               24  5    2:59:46    12  1:01:00    77  1:06:54    40  2:07:54   28   51:52  290  
       B: James Kupernik C: Joseph Monti R: Christopher Kupernik 
  32   I'm Dirty Dan                       34  1    3:00:34    43  1:07:07    46  1:00:21    39  2:07:28   38   53:06  353  
       B: Chris Wall C: Daniel Brooks R: Chris Wall 
  33   Where's Bonnie?                     32  1    3:01:35    48  1:08:39    21    54:32    22  2:03:11   65   58:24  322  
       B: Stephen Pagnotta C: Mike Lahey R: Timothy Morey 
  34   2 Crazies and a Loon                27  3    3:02:22    87  1:14:45    25    55:09    42  2:09:54   33   52:28  281  
       B: Kevin Murphy C: Skip Ciccarelli R: Garrett Deane 
  35   Tres Amigos                         24  6    3:02:45    58  1:10:48    42    59:50    43  2:10:38   30   52:07  358  
       B: Andrew Garcia C: Jedd Hall R: Mike Tucker 
  36   Fit 40 Radio                        38  3    3:03:18    85  1:13:27    32    57:25    45  2:10:52   31   52:26  387  
       B: bryan mccarthy Fit 40 Rad C: bryan mccarthy Fit 40 Rad R: bryan mccarthy Fit 40 Rad 
  37   ALL IN 3D                           31  3    3:03:27    18  1:03:28    51  1:02:07    32  2:05:35   62   57:52  264  
       B: Ken Dyer C: Donald Chaffee R: Darrell Carlson 
  38   Pedal, Paddle, Pitter Patter        24  7    3:05:53    11  1:00:59    52  1:02:23    23  2:03:22   98 1:02:31  315  
       B: Jason Root C: Robert Pelliciotti R: Dan Teigen 
  39   Conversashunal Outlaws              30  1    3:06:18    22  1:05:32    48  1:00:50    35  2:06:22   78   59:56  261  
       B: Michael Andelman C: Tiffany Roberts R: Peggi-Jeanne Flood 
  40   Hang on baby!                       37  5    3:06:45    50  1:08:45    76  1:06:50    58  2:15:35   23   51:10  463  
       B: Luke Delorrme C: Luke Delorrme R: Luke Delorrme 
  41   No mug we quit                      29  4    3:06:48   121  1:19:59    35    58:13    75  2:18:12   12   48:36  305  
       B: Matt Osak C: Kris Raifstanger R: Samantha Bernard 
  42   B.A.D. Girls                        28  3    3:07:40   110  1:18:22    22    54:35    49  2:12:57   48   54:43  234  
       B: Diane Talavera C: Bonnie Fachini R: Ashley Emerson 
  43   Carbon Capture                      31  4    3:07:53    60  1:11:00    56  1:04:06    55  2:15:06   36   52:47  356  
       B: Anthony Bradfield C: Peter Kelemen R: Nicholas Marshall 
  44   Ed Hofmeister                       38  4    3:08:15    47  1:08:38    33    57:41    34  2:06:19   96 1:01:56  393  
       B: Ed Hofmeister C: Ed Hofmeister R: Ed Hofmeister 
  45   HunTessa                            24  8    3:09:32    19  1:03:55    41    59:41    24  2:03:36  119 1:05:56  241  
       B: Scott Lebeau C: Noah Snyder R: Erika Snyder 
  46   Kielbowski                          38  5    3:09:39    38  1:06:57    16    53:42    19  2:00:39  134 1:09:00  419  
       B: Christopher Kielb C: Christopher Kielb R: Christopher Kielb 
  47   Trying to stay upright              36  2    3:09:40    27  1:05:39    67  1:05:04    44  2:10:43   71   58:57  275  
       B: Kurt Singer C: Sue Joyner R: Kurt Singer 
  48   Taconic 2.0                         33  1    3:09:43    41  1:07:00   104  1:09:58    67  2:16:58   35   52:45  239  
       B: Daniel Moon C: Rick Penna R: Paul Phelps 
  49   Tri Hard                            26  4    3:10:07    77  1:11:33    94  1:09:07    79  2:20:40   18   49:27  249  
       B: Chris Figura C: Keith Demarest R: Charles Gauthier 
  50   Flash, Splash, and Dash             33  2    3:10:24    35  1:06:57   100  1:09:48    65  2:16:45   42   53:39  267  
       B: John Severin C: Larry Johnson R: Nathan Johnson 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  51   Are We There Yet?                   29  5    3:11:06    25  1:05:38    49  1:01:28    38  2:07:06  106 1:04:00  292  
       B: Scott Conner C: Linda Levesque R: Wendy Zunitch 
  52   Something About Kiwii               29  6    3:11:53    82  1:11:47   102  1:09:51    81  2:21:38   21   50:15  257  
       B: Matthew Riechers C: Christina Collins-Terrill R: Pat Roney 
  53   Cassie, Hold My Beer!               29  7    3:12:09    54  1:10:40    80  1:07:26    74  2:18:06   44   54:03  259  
       B: Mike Shea C: Caroline Sinico R: Jorge Lopez 
  54   W.T.F...Where's the Finish?         35  1    3:12:30    94  1:14:49    47  1:00:44    57  2:15:33   56   56:57  344  
       B: Mary Sheean C: Nicole Shepardson R: Nicole Shepardson 
  55   Rich Victor                         39  3    3:12:54    83  1:11:50    38    59:16    46  2:11:06   94 1:01:48  405  
       B: Rich Victor C: Rich Victor R: Rich Victor 
  56   Fugawii Indians                     25  5    3:13:40    51  1:10:33    53  1:02:42    50  2:13:15   81 1:00:25  157  
       B: Jason Kahn C: Phil Tierney / Dick D-Elia R: Bill Bolar 
  57   Trombone Trio                       27  4    3:14:04    37  1:06:57    89  1:08:44    59  2:15:41   64   58:23  303  
       B: Gary Barrow C: Jacob Keplinger R: Rick Regan 
  58   Homebrewed                          26  5    3:14:34    75  1:11:32    55  1:03:55    56  2:15:27   72   59:07  245  
       B: Jesse Cook-Dubin C: Jonathan Denmark / Noah Cook-Dubin R: Brian Drake 
  59   IronMiners                          34  2    3:15:03    24  1:05:38    85  1:08:06    52  2:13:44   89 1:01:19  268  
       B: Jeff Pratt C: David Pratt R: Jeff Pratt 
  60   Too Late to Get Out!                29  8    3:15:03    63  1:11:24    65  1:05:03    63  2:16:27   68   58:36  342  
       B: Pete Cole C: Laurie Cole R: Josh Hasty 
  61   Ackman                              39  4    3:15:54    49  1:08:42    97  1:09:23    73  2:18:05   61   57:49  423  
       B: Bruce Ackman C: Bruce Ackman R: Bruce Ackman 
  62   Trunk Monkey                        30  2    3:16:44    44  1:08:35    63  1:04:58    51  2:13:33  100 1:03:11  347  
       B: Dan Flynn C: Roberta Townsend / Phillip Townsend R: Bill Eagan 
  63   Theory                              29  9    3:16:56    13  1:01:00    84  1:08:01    41  2:09:01  126 1:07:55  256  
       B: Theo Friedman C: Nick Friedman R: Catrina Damrell 
  64   NoMugs'ere                          30  3    3:17:28    78  1:11:34    61  1:04:48    62  2:16:22   86 1:01:06  320  
       B: Monique Blake C: Laurie Gallagher R: Lance Palmer 
  65   Kinwag                              24  9    3:17:33   100  1:17:11    98  1:09:33    94  2:26:44   22   50:49  246  
       B: Shawn Kinney C: Andrea Wagner / Hannah Kinney R: Sarah Kinney 
  66   Berkshire Badasses                  25  6    3:17:40    53  1:10:36   128  1:14:38    89  2:25:14   32   52:26  332  
       B: Chris Hicks C: Brian Leslie / Tom Sharpe R: Alexander Zaretsky 
  67   The Good Ol Boys                    24  10   3:17:43    98  1:16:15   115  1:12:16   101  2:28:31   15   49:12  316  
       B: Matthew Geyer C: ---- R: Nathan Sears 
  68   Fourth Place                        24  11   3:18:09    36  1:06:57   109  1:10:30    70  2:17:27   83 1:00:42  244  
       B: Creighton Curtiss C: Alan Anderson R: Katherine Lewis 
  69   Lost in Pace                        36  3    3:18:46    52  1:10:36    73  1:06:11    66  2:16:47   97 1:01:59  26   
       B: Peter Merwin C: Peter Merwin / Shenna Burke R: Shenna Burke 
  70   Two guys and a Gaul                 33  3    3:19:10    31  1:06:34    62  1:04:50    47  2:11:24  125 1:07:46  326  
       B: Kyle Bailey C: Zachary Wilton R: Casey Gaul 
  71   Powered by Beer                     33  4    3:19:53    64  1:11:25   121  1:13:20    87  2:24:45   49   55:08  310  
       B: Mark Gamache C: Tom Lanigan R: kevin crosier 
  72   B M B                               26  6    3:20:08    97  1:14:55    40    59:30    54  2:14:25  116 1:05:43  346  
       B: Robert Buffis C: William Mueller R: Robert Buffis 
  73   Bare Hill Billies                   33  5    3:20:29    76  1:11:33   118  1:12:48    85  2:24:21   53   56:08  324  
       B: Scot Woodin C: ---- R: Kevin Fitzgerald 
  74   No swim? I'm in!                    40  2    3:21:06    84  1:11:57    64  1:05:01    68  2:16:58  107 1:04:08  448  
       B: Teresa Warner Maiuri C: Teresa Warner Maiuri R: Teresa Warner Maiuri 
  75   M-A-N                               37  6    3:22:11    59  1:10:53   146  1:17:56   102  2:28:49   40   53:22  454  
       B: Hector Chub C: Hector Chub R: Hector Chub 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  76   La Vie est Belle                    37  7    3:22:49    33  1:06:55   149  1:18:25    90  2:25:20   59   57:29  428  
       B: GAEL THOMAS C: ---- R: GAEL THOMAS 
  77   CarlinoÆs way                       37  8    3:23:44    79  1:11:35    59  1:04:45    61  2:16:20  124 1:07:24  381  
       B: Taylor Carlino C: Taylor Carlino R: Taylor Carlino 
  78   McCoeBano Debacle                   29  10   3:24:17   105  1:18:08    95  1:09:08    96  2:27:16   57   57:01  224  
       B: Dylan McCullough C: Mark Albano / Matthew Cormier R: Mia Albano 
  79   Cutting Edge Triple Threat          30  4    3:24:23   180  1:32:19    10    52:08    86  2:24:27   77   59:56  338  
       B: Jen Sellon C: Mike Levesque R: Aimee Sinopoli 
  80   2 Gals & a Guy                      24  12   3:25:45   114  1:18:30    86  1:08:21    95  2:26:51   70   58:54  350  
       B: Hadas Dembo C: Andrew Lott R: Sarah Pollock 
  81   We just wanna finish and drink BEER 35  2    3:25:48    62  1:11:19    54  1:02:52    53  2:14:11  144 1:11:37  274  
       B: Miranda Gajda C: ---- R: Erica Morin 
  82   Lambrampant                         34  3    3:26:40    89  1:14:47   106  1:10:10    88  2:24:57   93 1:01:43  312  
       B: David Lamb C: Robin Lamb R: David Lamb 
  83   Mike didnt name the team            29  11   3:26:44    88  1:14:46    71  1:06:05    80  2:20:51  118 1:05:53  223  
       B: Jeb Peterson C: Mike Albano R: Nicole Maddelend 
  84   Ironmom                             40  3    3:26:57    99  1:16:44    68  1:05:22    83  2:22:06  110 1:04:51  422  
       B: Lara Denmark C: Lara Denmark R: Lara Denmark 
  85   P3                                  27  5    3:27:03    72  1:11:29   139  1:16:58   100  2:28:27   67   58:36  250  
       B: Matt Pothier C: Gregory George / Billy Wheat R: Matt Malatesta 
  86   Whaley                              36  4    3:27:14   116  1:18:31    37    59:09    71  2:17:40  138 1:09:34  276  
       B: William Bodine C: ---- R: Haley White 
  87   Third Wheelin'                      29  12   3:28:17   155  1:26:32    79  1:07:25   116  2:33:57   45   54:20  236  
       B: Andrew Polidoro C: Madeline Polidoro R: Kenneth Recore 
  88   Sisters with Blisters               25  7    3:28:40   138  1:23:34    93  1:09:02   113  2:32:36   51   56:04  252  
       B: Robin Avery C: Myra Wilk / Buffy Lord R: Jill Pompi 
  89   Tri City DJ's                       36  5    3:28:45    66  1:11:27    66  1:05:04    64  2:16:31  145 1:12:14  343  
       B: Katie Chadurjian C: Mike Lerman R: Katie Chadurjian 
  90   BJZ                                 29  13   3:29:34   101  1:17:11   127  1:14:37   109  2:31:48   60   57:46  319  
       B: Zachary Halstead C: Brendan Riordan R: Jessica Yarmosky 
  91   Ninth Time's the Charm              32  2    3:29:56   117  1:18:41    82  1:07:37    92  2:26:18  103 1:03:38  265  
       B: David Goehring C: Bill Tatsapaugh R: Mike Pytko 
  92   The Elder Statesmen                 32  3    3:30:04    55  1:10:44    50  1:01:52    48  2:12:36  166 1:17:28  114  
       B: Dave Wallace C: Skip Greb R: Vic Laport 
  93   Run Tin Tin                         34  4    3:31:11   112  1:18:26    78  1:07:11    91  2:25:37  113 1:05:34  272  
       B: Rick Shrum C: ---- R: David Rosenmiller 
  94   Lulu-s Legends                      30  5    3:31:22   115  1:18:30   113  1:11:34   105  2:30:04   88 1:01:18  327  
       B: Rose Hewig C: Art Hewig R: Stephanie Bessett 
  95   Beachwood United                    31  5    3:31:49   170  1:31:19    83  1:07:52   139  2:39:11   34   52:38  321  
       B: Bob Barry C: Rick Tuggey / Maureen Tuggey R: Justin Barry 
  96   The Iron Sheep                      38  6    3:32:15   108  1:18:20    69  1:05:34    84  2:23:54  127 1:08:21  455  
       B: Chris Ritter C: Chris Ritter R: Chris Ritter 
  97   ADIOS KIDS                          33  6    3:32:55    70  1:11:29    87  1:08:38    77  2:20:07  149 1:12:48  323  
       B: --- C: J PAUL GILLIO R: Alexis Schneeflock 
  98   Mason                               37  9    3:33:00   135  1:22:29   101  1:09:50   112  2:32:19   82 1:00:41  417  
       B: Cooper Mason C: Cooper Mason R: Cooper Mason 
  99   Solo Wag                            37  10   3:33:00    92  1:14:48   155  1:19:38   119  2:34:26   66   58:34  382  
       B: James Wagstaff C: James Wagstaff R: James Wagstaff 
  100  BuiPhil                             27  6    3:34:13    56  1:10:44    92  1:09:02    76  2:19:46  159 1:14:27  222  
       B: Lazar Sancho C: Lazar Sancho R: Svetlin Dinovski 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  4   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  101  Zukic                               37  11   3:35:49   113  1:18:28   125  1:14:10   114  2:32:38  101 1:03:11  425  
       B: Mirza Zukic C: Mirza Zukic R: Mirza Zukic 
  102  Robin                               40  4    3:35:50    95  1:14:50   173  1:24:52   142  2:39:42   52   56:08  414  
       B: Robin Frain C: Robin Frain R: Robin Frain 
  103  Earth Wind and Shire                24  13   3:35:59   150  1:25:39   107  1:10:11   125  2:35:50   80 1:00:09  299  
       B: Chamaio Cheyenne-Rindge C: Kristin Wold R: Ryan Winkles 
  104  4 Methodists Skipping Church        25  8    3:36:12   139  1:23:34    74  1:06:27   104  2:30:01  120 1:06:11  247  
       B: James Hunt C: Duncan Honig / Alan Honig R: Steve Smith 
  105  Welch                               37  12   3:36:15    91  1:14:47   119  1:12:53    98  2:27:40  130 1:08:35  442  
       B: Thaddeus Welch C: Thaddeus Welch R: Thaddeus Welch 
  106  Lonesome Pete                       34  5    3:36:47    61  1:11:19   170  1:23:57   121  2:35:16   90 1:01:31  273  
       B: peter maloy C: Richard Lee R: peter maloy 
  107  Moonchoke Records                   37  13   3:37:13   132  1:21:14    27    55:54    69  2:17:08  175 1:20:05  432  
       B: Dimitrios Koufis C: Dimitrios Koufis R: Dimitrios Koufis 
  108  Fastest Lane                        27  7    3:37:26   119  1:19:24   150  1:18:26   131  2:37:50   75   59:36  302  
       B: Sean Lane C: Mike Herman R: Jamie Lane 
  109  CBX3                                38  7    3:37:26   124  1:20:08   154  1:19:00   138  2:39:08   63   58:18  380  
       B: Christopher Barry C: Christopher Barry R: Christopher Barry 
  110  Pudinsworth                         24  14   3:37:57   126  1:20:17   134  1:15:46   127  2:36:03   95 1:01:54  296  
       B: Craig Pudlo C: Edward Collins R: Tim Collins 
  111  The Sunsetters                      27  8    3:37:58   182  1:33:09    60  1:04:48   133  2:37:57   79 1:00:01  251  
       B: Craig Westcott C: Sorin Fiscu R: Robert Salinovici 
  112  Wheelworks Multisport               40  5    3:38:15   125  1:20:09   152  1:18:37   137  2:38:46   74   59:29  457  
       B: Jessica Berger C: Jessica Berger R: Jessica Berger 
  113  Not Fast but Furious                30  6    3:38:35   157  1:26:56    81  1:07:29   118  2:34:25  108 1:04:10  287  
       B: Richard Pargament C: Kristy MacWilliams R: Leanne Curran 
  114  Beartown Brawlers                   37  14   3:39:11    74  1:11:31    91  1:08:58    78  2:20:29  170 1:18:42  385  
       B: Kyle Ford C: Kyle Ford R: Kyle Ford 
  115  There is no team in I-ron           39  5    3:39:46    81  1:11:45    72  1:06:10    72  2:17:55  179 1:21:51  437  
       B: Brian Sunskis C: Brian Sunskis R: Brian Sunskis 
  116  Sparkle Squad                       24  15   3:39:50    93  1:14:48   116  1:12:31    97  2:27:19  148 1:12:31  235  
       B: Griffin Labbance C: Stephanie McCullough / Heidi Riello R: Tony Riello 
  117  Brian Alter                         37  15   3:40:11   111  1:18:25   157  1:20:07   134  2:38:32   91 1:01:39  459  
       B: Brian Alter C: Brian Alter R: Brian Alter 
  118  Wild Women-s Ourditarod             28  4    3:40:11   176  1:31:49    44    59:56   108  2:31:45  128 1:08:26  280  
       B: Deb Goldsmith C: Heather A Drake R: Nichelle Sargis 
  119  Free Greedo                         37  16   3:40:12   144  1:23:48   138  1:16:35   143  2:40:23   76   59:49  188  
       B: Samuel Bruno C: Samuel Bruno R: Samuel Bruno 
  120  Beanie                              40  6    3:40:35   130  1:21:00   105  1:10:05   107  2:31:05  136 1:09:30  195  
       B: Bridget Quinn C: Bridget Quinn R: Bridget Quinn 
  121  David Gibson                        39  6    3:40:50    65  1:11:26   164  1:22:12   115  2:33:38  122 1:07:12  430  
       B: David Gibson C: David Gibson R: David Gibson 
  122  Alguire                             37  17   3:40:52    90  1:14:47   143  1:17:18   110  2:32:05  133 1:08:47  440  
       B: Max Alguire C: Max Alguire R: Max Alguire 
  123  2 Chicks, 1 Stud, and an old guy    25  9    3:41:25   109  1:18:21    99  1:09:34    99  2:27:55  153 1:13:30  331  
       B: Ryan Dellaghelfa C: James Brennan / Jessic Dellaghelfa R: Bianca Trzcinski 
  124  Need4Speed                          36  6    3:41:58   107  1:18:15   147  1:18:03   129  2:36:18  115 1:05:40  269  
       B: William Holland C: ---- R: Theresa Apple 
  125  The Best Beans in Town              36  7    3:42:51   118  1:18:58   131  1:15:11   117  2:34:09  132 1:08:42  341  
       B: Angela Bean C: Robert Bean R: Angela Bean 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  5   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  126  just helen                          38  8    3:43:02   131  1:21:13   148  1:18:23   141  2:39:36  102 1:03:26  436  
       B: helen curtin C: helen curtin R: helen curtin 
  127  Raymond Squad                       38  9    3:43:56    68  1:11:28   144  1:17:44   103  2:29:12  161 1:14:44  392  
       B: Erik Raymond C: Erik Raymond R: Erik Raymond 
  128  Will Power                          38  10   3:43:56   104  1:18:08   117  1:12:47   106  2:30:55  150 1:13:01  445  
       B: Alan Will C: Alan Will R: Alan Will 
  129  JC2                                 31  6    3:44:26    73  1:11:30   108  1:10:29    82  2:21:59  181 1:22:27  226  
       B: Jeff Grandchamp C: Cindy Berti R: Carol Cushenette 
  130  Revenge of Raichu                   39  7    3:45:23   140  1:23:34    88  1:08:42   111  2:32:16  152 1:13:07  404  
       B: Jack Connor C: Jack Connor R: Jack Connor 
  131  Lettuce Turnip the Beet             38  11   3:45:51    96  1:14:52   190  1:30:10   153  2:45:02   84 1:00:49  429  
       B: Alexa Saxton Thomas C: ---- R: Alexa Saxton Thomas 
  132  Mountain Sloths                     33  7    3:46:29   163  1:27:46   183  1:27:22   177  2:55:08   24   51:21  108  
       B: Kevin Stratholee C: Caroline Palmer R: Henrik Palmer 
  133  Hillier Than Thou                   36  8    3:46:53   158  1:26:58    96  1:09:13   128  2:36:11  142 1:10:42  229  
       B: Lisa Bebell C: Lisa Bebell / Gregg Carlo R: Gregg Carlo 
  134  Trio Fantastico                     28  5    3:47:20   168  1:30:10    75  1:06:40   130  2:36:50  141 1:10:30  255  
       B: Elvira Brankov C: Julie Elson R: Sally Dewes 
  135  A.P.B.                              38  12   3:47:48   147  1:24:11     8    51:56    60  2:16:07  198 1:31:41  386  
       B: Andrew Brewer C: Andrew Brewer R: Andrew Brewer 
  136  Will Bike For Cheese                37  18   3:48:05   102  1:17:20   165  1:22:15   140  2:39:35  129 1:08:30  433  
       B: Ben Conescu C: Ben Conescu R: Ben Conescu 
  137  Beaulieu                            37  19   3:48:09   161  1:27:29   163  1:22:03   163  2:49:32   69   58:37  443  
       B: Kevin Beaulieu C: Kevin Beaulieu R: Kevin Beaulieu 
  138  Gary's Folly 2018                   27  9    3:48:36   189  1:38:07   141  1:17:05   178  2:55:12   41   53:24  284  
       B: Gary Bowitch C: Jeff Marx R: Brian Coyne 
  139  Team Impromptu                      33  8    3:48:38   120  1:19:58   161  1:21:22   146  2:41:20  123 1:07:18  325  
       B: Stephen Browning C: Nevin Shalit R: Elizabeth Keen 
  140  Team Chef's Shop                    31  7    3:49:33    46  1:08:37   200  1:36:18   152  2:44:55  109 1:04:38  308  
       B: Robert Navarino C: Kevin Kirshner R: Richard Peck 
  141  Half the Village                    24  16   3:50:11    80  1:11:40   130  1:14:59    93  2:26:39  185 1:23:32  51   
       B: Jim McMahon C: Rachel Bohlen / Jennifer Charbonneau R: Leanna Pegorari 
  142  Pocket Aces                         24  17   3:50:14   136  1:22:30   120  1:12:58   122  2:35:28  162 1:14:46  243  
       B: Paul Gamache C: Jamie Cahillane / Dan Bruno R: David Winger 
  143  Back At It                          34  6    3:51:59   153  1:26:25   136  1:16:02   148  2:42:27  137 1:09:32  270  
       B: Frank Krol C: ---- R: Matthew Kerwood 
  144  Josh-s Zippers                      33  9    3:52:14   129  1:20:49   145  1:17:53   135  2:38:42  154 1:13:32  348  
       B: Mike Bartini C: Tim Hickey / Nathan Hickey R: Nathan Hickey 
  145  The Third Wohlers                   29  14   3:53:42   196  1:40:59   111  1:11:28   168  2:52:27   87 1:01:15  225  
       B: Carina Wohl C: Martin Wohl R: Karen Howes 
  146  2 For the Show                      35  3    3:54:43   151  1:26:14   167  1:22:50   161  2:49:04  114 1:05:39  328  
       B: Sue Stack C: Mickie Barry R: Mickie Barry 
  147  The Neighbors                       30  7    3:54:56   165  1:28:54   114  1:12:04   144  2:40:58  158 1:13:58  260  
       B: Bryan Cannon C: John Pratt R: Diana Cannon 
  148  Lenox ROE                           33  10   3:54:56   188  1:37:03    57  1:04:17   145  2:41:20  156 1:13:36  339  
       B: David Neubert C: Michael Lenfest R: Cristina Lenfest 
  149  Three To Go                         31  8    3:57:15   162  1:27:36   180  1:25:45   173  2:53:21  104 1:03:54  345  
       B: Dave Milligan C: Gerald James Fawcett R: George Gilder 
  150  PBR                                 27  10   3:58:04   123  1:20:04   135  1:15:50   126  2:35:54  180 1:22:10  282  
       B: Russ Howard C: Nolan Pratt / Robert Thistle R: Robert Thistle 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  6   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  151  Andrews Angels                      28  6    3:58:07   128  1:20:49   194  1:32:03   170  2:52:52  111 1:05:15  52   
       B: Terri DiGrigoli-Osak C: Kelsey Andrews R: Jessica Pleu 
  152  Powered by Taco Bell                36  9    3:58:11   171  1:31:26   171  1:24:09   179  2:55:35   99 1:02:36  295  
       B: Allegra Simon C: Michael Chen R: Michael Chen 
  153  Lathon Hangller                     34  7    3:58:22   199  1:45:47   112  1:11:31   182  2:57:18   85 1:01:04  271  
       B: Nathan Spangler C: ---- R: Levon Hilling 
  154  Wicked Pissa Sistas                 35  4    3:59:31    86  1:13:33   187  1:29:05   149  2:42:38  164 1:16:53  298  
       B: Sarah Marshall C: Sarah Marshall R: Pending Entry 
  155  Ali Brodeur                         40  7    3:59:33   106  1:18:15   184  1:27:27   154  2:45:42  157 1:13:51  409  
       B: Ali Brodeur C: Ali Brodeur R: Ali Brodeur 
  156  It Started Out Well                 36  10   3:59:37   133  1:21:33   126  1:14:10   123  2:35:43  187 1:23:54  294  
       B: Kevin OMara C: Kevin OMara R: Erika O'Mara 
  157  Jeannette Benham                    40  8    3:59:42   166  1:29:41   124  1:13:53   150  2:43:34  163 1:16:08  407  
       B: Jeannette Benham C: Jeannette Benham R: Jeannette Benham 
  158  Rachel's Crew                       25  10   4:02:16   146  1:23:55   110  1:11:04   120  2:34:59  193 1:27:17  248  
       B: Nicholas Decio C: Matthew Rock / Laura Borrelli R: Rachel Rock 
  159  Team Adelson                        28  7    4:02:18   148  1:24:22   186  1:28:10   169  2:52:32  139 1:09:46  304  
       B: Carol J. Leibinger-Healey C: Nancy C. Wilk R: Allison L. Bedard 
  160  KSWAP                               28  8    4:02:47   186  1:35:54   162  1:21:32   183  2:57:26  112 1:05:21  50   
       B: Rebecca McFarland C: Cathryn Barnhill / Rebecca McFarland R: Betsy Salinetti 
  161  Lesser                              36  11   4:03:12   167  1:30:08   158  1:20:43   165  2:50:51  146 1:12:21  277  
       B: Jonathan Lesser C: ---- R: LISA LESSER 
  162  SHESTOPAC                           37  20   4:03:28   169  1:31:05   132  1:15:14   155  2:46:19  165 1:17:09  192  
       B: Aryeh Shestopal C: Aryeh Shestopal R: Aryeh Shestopal 
  163  Twisted McAvoys                     35  5    4:03:55   194  1:39:46   175  1:25:00   194  3:04:46   73   59:09  221  
       B: Melissa McAvoy C: Melissa McAvoy R: Vicki McAvoy Nelson 
  164  Nicolas Mendonca                    37  21   4:03:59   145  1:23:55   151  1:18:32   147  2:42:27  177 1:21:32  434  
       B: Nick Mendonca C: Nick Mendonca R: Nick Mendonca 
  165  That's So Chase                     37  22   4:04:13   103  1:18:04   199  1:35:13   172  2:53:17  143 1:10:56  427  
       B: Chase Soha C: Chase Soha R: Chase Soha 
  166  A.B.U.                              40  9    4:04:52   192  1:38:51    29    56:58   124  2:35:49  195 1:29:03  408  
       B: Ann Umlauf C: Ann Umlauf R: Ann Umlauf 
  167  DePaulo                             37  23   4:05:00   122  1:20:02   172  1:24:14   151  2:44:16  176 1:20:44  441  
       B: Bryan DePaulo C: Bryan DePaulo R: Bryan DePaulo 
  168  Phillip Mulholland                  37  24   4:06:45   152  1:26:15   192  1:31:26   184  2:57:41  135 1:09:04  449  
       B: Phillip Mulholland C: Phillip Mulholland R: Phillip Mulholland 
  169  Crash Test Duo                      36  12   4:07:03   127  1:20:48   142  1:17:08   132  2:37:56  196 1:29:07  337  
       B: Shannon Bean C: Shannon Bean R: Judi Bean 
  170  Beer Gang                           30  8    4:08:08   172  1:31:36   129  1:14:51   157  2:46:27  178 1:21:41  262  
       B: Randall Billy C: Christian Teutsch R: Elizabeth Billy 
  171  Mile High Fathers                   39  8    4:08:12   134  1:22:29   185  1:27:58   164  2:50:27  167 1:17:45  163  
       B: Drew Gordon C: Drew Gordon / Jordan Oates R: Jordan Oates 
  172  Shiny Dagger                        37  25   4:08:17   164  1:27:47   159  1:21:07   160  2:48:54  172 1:19:23  435  
       B: Nate Dagenais C: Nate Dagenais R: Nate Dagenais 
  173  Beaton                              37  26   4:08:29   177  1:31:52   140  1:16:59   159  2:48:51  173 1:19:38  431  
       B: Mike Beaton C: Mike Beaton R: Mike Beaton 
  174  Team Hobble for Cobbler             37  27   4:08:44   160  1:27:20   196  1:32:46   187  3:00:06  131 1:08:38  416  
       B: Aaron Mark C: ---- R: --- 
  175  Notorious HKB                       28  9    4:09:51   183  1:33:49   189  1:29:27   190  3:03:16  121 1:06:35  354  
       B: Bridgette Stone C: hedley stone R: Kalei Salinetti 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  7   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  176  Gotta Pee                           38  13   4:10:07   149  1:25:05   123  1:13:40   136  2:38:45  197 1:31:22  396  
       B: Robert Gyurjan C: Robert Gyurjan R: Robert Gyurjan 
  177  Dad Bod                             37  28   4:11:18   159  1:27:11   174  1:24:55   167  2:52:06  171 1:19:12  418  
       B: Josh DaCosta C: Josh DaCosta R: Josh DaCosta 
  178  Father-Daughter Dance 2018          36  13   4:11:28   156  1:26:44   181  1:26:09   171  2:52:53  168 1:18:35  278  
       B: Thomas Genton C: ---- R: Katharine Genton 
  179  Team Einar                          38  14   4:12:20   142  1:23:36   202  1:38:52   189  3:02:28  140 1:09:52  397  
       B: Sven Aas C: Sven Aas R: Sven Aas 
  180  SLO-MOs 2-This time, itÆs personal. 33  11   4:13:21   187  1:36:47   169  1:23:31   188  3:00:18  151 1:13:03  266  
       B: Aaron Rice C: Maureen Hinkley R: Katie Rice 
  181  Adelson Too                         26  7    4:13:54   204  1:56:32   133  1:15:42   198  3:12:14   92 1:01:40  352  
       B: Adam Wroblewski C: Tim Loehr R: Mark Bedard 
  182  General Store Blues                 30  9    4:14:15   203  1:55:02   122  1:13:24   197  3:08:26  117 1:05:49  334  
       B: NICHOLAS PENNA C: Lindsey Tuller R: John Bassi 
  183  Ironman Dan                         38  15   4:14:31   191  1:38:39   160  1:21:17   186  2:59:56  160 1:14:35  155  
       B: Daniel Sullivan C: Daniel Sullivan R: Daniel Sullivan 
  184  When the Schvitz Hits the Fan       31  9    4:15:23   141  1:23:35   177  1:25:33   162  2:49:08  192 1:26:15  230  
       B: Richie Simons C: Jeffrey Siegel R: Fred Landes 
  185  Miles Braffett                      39  9    4:16:47   184  1:34:44   153  1:18:49   174  2:53:33  184 1:23:14  398  
       B: Miles Braffett C: Miles Braffett R: Miles Braffett 
  186  The Unbelievables                   30  10   4:17:34   197  1:43:54   103  1:09:56   175  2:53:50  186 1:23:44  297  
       B: Jayne Magown C: Alison Pardee R: Michael Cote 
  187  Williamsville Warriors              24  18   4:18:09   154  1:26:28   203  1:39:18   195  3:05:46  147 1:12:23  291  
       B: Jim Clary C: Krisztina Koval R: Sheela Clary 
  188  Jay Squared Plus 1                  30  11   4:18:29   137  1:23:20   195  1:32:42   180  2:56:02  182 1:22:27  306  
       B: Jay Canale C: Erin Tullock R: John Tullock 
  189  super nova go gos                   33  12   4:19:40   175  1:31:48   198  1:34:18   196  3:06:06  155 1:13:34  389  
       B: kent mackenzie C: Adam Howland R: Amanda Howland 
  190  Erin Candee                         40  10   4:21:48   178  1:32:10   166  1:22:17   176  2:54:27  194 1:27:21  415  
       B: Erin Candee C: Erin Candee R: Erin Candee 
  191  Still Tri-ing                       32  4    4:23:12   173  1:31:40   137  1:16:25   158  2:48:05  200 1:35:07  288  
       B: William Minifie C: James Pierro R: David Allard 
  192  berkshireFLYER.com                  33  13   4:23:21   143  1:23:36   168  1:22:51   156  2:46:27  202 1:36:54  355  
       B: Jeff Bashara C: Mary Vasquez-Slack R: Aioni Bashara 
  193  Donkey Mayhem                       38  16   4:23:44   174  1:31:47   182  1:26:50   185  2:58:37  190 1:25:07  394  
       B: Michael Danyleiko C: Michael Danyleiko R: Michael Danyleiko 
  194  Tres Vagaundos                      30  12   4:26:28   190  1:38:09   176  1:25:17   191  3:03:26  183 1:23:02  307  
       B: Jonathan Baum C: Annie Alquist R: Morgan Burns 
  195  Agony of D'Feet 2                   39  10   4:28:29   179  1:32:18   193  1:31:38   193  3:03:56  189 1:24:33  399  
       B: Michael Vecchiarelli C: Michael Vecchiarelli R: Michael Vecchiarelli 
  196  Agony of D'Feet                     39  11   4:29:24   181  1:32:31   191  1:31:22   192  3:03:53  191 1:25:31  421  
       B: Rob Stainton C: Rob Stainton R: Rob Stainton 
  197  Better Late Than Never              28  10   4:33:21   202  1:53:54   156  1:19:39   200  3:13:33  174 1:19:48  127  
       B: Mary Klupa C: monica zanin R: Dana OLIVA 
  198  Team Charney                        37  29   4:35:13   200  1:47:36    90  1:08:56   181  2:56:32  204 1:38:41  426  
       B: Alexander Charney C: Alexander Charney R: Alexander Charney 
  199  Team Brown 2                        37  30   4:36:12   185  1:35:10   206  1:42:26   202  3:17:36  169 1:18:36  462  
       B: Chris Brown C: Chris Brown R: Chris Brown 
  200  Tri a skirt                         40  11   4:37:35   193  1:39:03   197  1:34:09   199  3:13:12  188 1:24:23  410  
       B: Jessica Willis C: Jessica Willis R: Jessica Willis 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  8   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  201  Remembering Anita                   36  14   4:47:33    67  1:11:28   204  1:40:21   166  2:51:49  208 1:55:44  359  
       B: MIke Harke C: Heidi Ferren R: Heidi Ferren 
  202  Maybe Later                         24  19   5:01:46   206  2:00:26   188  1:29:21   205  3:29:47  199 1:31:59  314  
       B: JEREMY WARREN C: Crystal Allessio R: Eric Drayman 
  203  Rusty Dagger                        39  12   5:01:51   195  1:39:52   201  1:37:36   201  3:17:28  206 1:44:23  438  
       B: Rick Dagenais C: Rick Dagenais R: Rick Dagenais 
  204  Ridgerunner                         40  12   5:06:47   198  1:45:23   207  1:44:49   206  3:30:12  201 1:36:35  411  
       B: Carrie Duncan C: Carrie Duncan R: Carrie Duncan 
  205  Tiger                               39  13   5:06:47   201  1:47:50   205  1:41:19   204  3:29:09  203 1:37:38  402  
       B: Judith Webb C: Judith Webb R: Judith Webb 
  206  Mason                               39  14   5:12:12   205  1:58:04   178  1:25:36   203  3:23:40  207 1:48:32  420  
       B: Mark Mason C: Mark Mason R: Mark Mason 
  207  Stanton Home                        24  20   5:19:13   207  2:49:31   179  1:25:44   207  4:15:15  105 1:03:58  161  
       B: Bob Van Olst C: Asher Israelow R: Roalynn Frederide 
  208  #####                               40  13   6:19:41   208  2:51:24   208  1:49:35   208  4:40:59  205 1:38:42  205  
       B: Jessica Tatro C: Jessica Tatro R: Jessica Tatro 



   ***********************************************************************************************
                                         PLATTSYS.COM 
   ***********************************************************************************************




Kayak Results ()    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates