Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Canoe Results ()    

Josh Billings RunAground CANOE
2018 Josh Billing RunAground
Sunday Sept 16, 2018 - Tanglewood - Lenox, Mass - Richmond Pond Course
Platt Systems Timing & Scoring || Mostly Sunny & 82 degrees

OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE --| |CANOE CUMM ||-- RUN --|

2018 Josh Billing RunAground Sunday Sept 16, 2018 - Tanglewood - Lenox, Mass - Richmond Pond Course Platt Systems Timing & Scoring || Mostly Sunny & 82 degrees ******************************************************************************************************************** COMPLETE PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS (SEPT 16, 2018) CANOE (153) ******************************************************************************************************************** OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE --| |CANOE CUMM ||-- RUN --| PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB ==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== 1 Allen Heights Veterinary 02 1 2:17:08 1 55:29 1 45:37 1 1:41:06 1 36:02 1 B: Josh Lipka C: Tom Keefe / Ben Pigott R: Steve Monsulick 2 Josh Itch 01 1 2:28:50 10 57:27 6 49:50 3 1:47:17 3 41:33 3 B: Brian Rabuse C: Sue Purdy / Kurt Kuehnel R: Stephen Foley 3 Boss's Mainely Massive Men 02 2 2:29:18 7 57:25 3 47:55 2 1:45:20 8 43:58 70 B: Andrew Piper C: Kevin Boss / Dave Vandorpe R: Lee Brown 4 Not Those Guys 03 1 2:34:18 22 1:01:00 2 47:11 4 1:48:11 10 46:07 75 B: Damon LeCompte C: John Berry / Matt King R: Mike Zani 5 Minkler Ins. II 02 3 2:36:58 17 1:00:59 5 49:41 5 1:50:40 11 46:18 6 B: John Bazcek C: Andrew Minkler / Tim Allen R: Tim Allen 6 SEKS 05 1 2:39:49 19 1:00:59 8 51:13 6 1:52:12 17 47:37 120 B: Steve Meisl C: Ed Paquette / Scott Dias R: Matt Kinnaman 7 Irresistable Balding Men 03 2 2:40:56 15 1:00:58 23 57:03 13 1:58:01 5 42:55 14 B: Steve Malin C: Thom Whaley / Tom Ingersoll R: Matt Cortier 8 Berkshire Brothers 19 1 2:41:41 5 57:25 38 1:00:27 12 1:57:52 7 43:49 124 B: Josh Hopmans C: Tim Kowalczyk R: Dan Hopmans 9 Bacon Brethren 19 2 2:44:17 16 1:00:58 13 53:58 10 1:54:56 22 49:21 68 B: Nathaniel Bossi C: Adrian Bossi / Jason Dengler R: Matthias Bossi 10 Robbins Shred Fest 19 3 2:44:19 9 57:26 55 1:04:04 20 2:01:30 4 42:49 77 B: Jay Robbins C: Chris Robbins / Shawn Robbins R: Todd Robbins 11 Thank you Richmond! 07 1 2:44:30 6 57:25 24 57:04 7 1:54:29 28 50:01 2 B: William Caligari C: Patty Spector / Charlie Zuber R: Sam Darby 12 Vehicle Voltron 01 2 2:44:34 3 57:23 26 57:31 9 1:54:54 25 49:40 79 B: Andy Clark C: Tim Barrett / Eddie Barrett R: Joe Barrett 13 Team Pfizer 20 1 2:48:02 18 1:00:59 28 57:40 14 1:58:39 23 49:23 43 B: Zane Wenzel C: Dennis Girard / Robert Smith R: Donald Tyszkiewicz 14 Solanum Tuberosum 06 1 2:49:09 31 1:06:56 10 52:19 16 1:59:15 26 49:54 63 B: Bill Wooldridge C: Phil Dowling / Bob Allen R: Jeff Mish 15 Mean Machine 07 2 2:49:22 4 57:24 25 57:26 8 1:54:50 49 54:32 58 B: James Sawtelle C: Jason Sawtelle / Matthew Sawtelle R: Emily Bliemeister 16 Berkshire Bike & Board 04 1 2:49:37 65 1:11:32 7 50:43 24 2:02:15 16 47:22 100 B: Liz Chambers C: Laura Walton / Gloria Wesley R: Lori Kingsley 17 Three Stooges 02 4 2:50:58 45 1:08:36 11 53:11 23 2:01:47 20 49:11 88 B: Matthew DelMonte C: Eli Jameson / Michael Vorwerk R: Matthew DelMonte 18 MD&A Champions 20 2 2:52:21 58 1:11:28 29 57:42 39 2:09:10 6 43:11 24 B: Andres Rodriguez C: David Hicks / David Fernandes R: Jorge Rodriguez 19 Snakes In The Wood Pile 01 3 2:53:00 23 1:01:03 30 58:01 15 1:59:04 43 53:56 22 B: Jarrett Robitaille C: Dominic Cimini / Matthew Cimini R: --- 20 Beetle Cats 19 4 2:53:33 44 1:08:36 20 55:25 29 2:04:01 24 49:32 126 B: EMILY PIPER-VALLILLO C: ANDREW LADD PIPER R: ANDREW J PIPER-VALLILLO 21 FOURMOST 19 5 2:53:43 28 1:05:39 41 1:00:57 35 2:06:36 14 47:07 12 B: Philip Porter C: Charles Sawyer / Jonathan Sawyer R: Lizbie Porter 22 Minkler Ins I 01 4 2:54:08 101 1:20:41 18 54:57 52 2:15:38 2 38:30 4 B: Chuck Leach C: Tim Minkler / Gary Quadrozzi R: Mark Rabasco 23 Dr Al & The Pacemakers 05 2 2:54:24 39 1:07:05 22 55:59 26 2:03:04 34 51:20 142 B: Al Bravo C: Lawrence Bravo / Bruce Duquette R: Kack Moore 24 Arnie-s Army 05 3 2:54:46 32 1:06:56 15 54:32 19 2:01:28 40 53:18 9 B: David Martin C: Kevin Loehr / Michele Loehr R: Bob Archey 25 Turkish Delight 05 4 2:57:14 12 1:00:57 50 1:03:05 30 2:04:02 39 53:12 135 B: Glen Muscosky C: Paul Sullivan / Joe Lucasceietz R: Jack Serridge ================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 1 ================ Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE --| |CANOE CUMM ||-- RUN --| PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB ==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== 26 PJM MANAGEMENT SERVICES 08 1 2:57:22 43 1:08:35 16 54:34 27 2:03:09 46 54:13 76 B: Dave Boyce C: Dianne Mele / Patrick Mele R: Mark DiNicola 27 Hawaii60 06 2 2:58:14 40 1:07:06 4 49:35 11 1:56:41 81 1:01:33 7 B: Peter Greer C: Tom Warner / Peter Heed R: Bob Dion 28 Cut and Run 08 2 2:59:34 27 1:05:38 37 1:00:17 33 2:05:55 42 53:39 8 B: Kevin Mites C: Laura Naughton / Joyce Amuso R: Dave Olds 29 One Non-Blood 04 2 2:59:38 42 1:07:11 9 52:13 17 1:59:24 74 1:00:14 5 B: Jessica Bosworth C: Kristen Warner / Karen Febey R: Katie Boudreau 30 THe Burkeshire with a Trout 09 1 3:00:04 14 1:00:58 39 1:00:38 21 2:01:36 65 58:28 136 B: Bruce Armentrout C: ---- R: Joseph Burke 31 Mountain Gobblers 02 5 3:00:17 33 1:06:56 14 54:16 18 2:01:12 69 59:05 143 B: Brian Hupe C: Dave Armstrong R: Alfonso Champion 32 Clark-s Gamble 05 5 3:00:28 29 1:06:55 17 54:51 22 2:01:46 67 58:42 11 B: Craig Robertson C: Clark T Gamble / Chris Gamble R: Jim Preite 33 Quattro Orsi 19 6 3:00:52 25 1:03:31 33 58:54 25 2:02:25 64 58:27 39 B: Steve Facchetti C: Tony Facchetti / Cosmo LaViola R: Greta Facchetti 34 Spare the Paddle, Spoil the Child 12 1 3:00:54 36 1:06:58 49 1:03:01 41 2:09:59 30 50:55 78 B: Stephen Alsdorf C: Jim Harwood / Mark Elliot R: Hillary Maxymillian 35 Mug Envy 02 6 3:01:43 20 1:01:00 89 1:09:44 44 2:10:44 32 50:59 122 B: craig crawford C: Matt Ballinger / Alex Ciejek R: Ethan French 36 If we only had a heart 11 1 3:01:48 24 1:03:18 42 1:01:09 32 2:04:27 61 57:21 107 B: Bruce Townend C: Diana Wall R: Diana Wall 37 Joly Rogers 07 3 3:02:05 49 1:08:45 47 1:02:33 46 2:11:18 29 50:47 20 B: --- C: Laura Gerber / Erik Whiting R: Meegan Joly 38 Still Going 06 3 3:02:17 69 1:11:46 34 58:56 43 2:10:42 35 51:35 98 B: Steve Bronstein C: Jack Lareau / John Marona R: Al Hyde 39 Csanks 19 7 3:03:50 34 1:06:58 48 1:02:54 40 2:09:52 44 53:58 38 B: Daniel Csank C: George Csank R: Diana Csank 40 PACC Pistols 20 3 3:03:59 37 1:06:59 79 1:07:42 50 2:14:41 21 49:18 62 B: Greg Rossolimo C: Kerry Klein / Brenda Loguidice R: Greg Rossolimo 41 Rotary Club of Pittsfield 01 5 3:05:27 68 1:11:38 32 58:37 42 2:10:15 52 55:12 139 B: Don Kuczarski C: John O-Brien / John Murphy R: Dave Hall 42 All Day Femme Fierce 10 1 3:05:51 77 1:14:48 54 1:04:02 59 2:18:50 13 47:01 67 B: Emma Kearney C: ---- R: Clare Franco 43 Rooting for Rob 12 2 3:06:46 21 1:01:00 108 1:13:12 49 2:14:12 36 52:34 82 B: Luke Kaplan C: Michael Kaplan / David Lyon R: Nick Sirianno 44 Stryker 13 1 3:07:03 8 57:26 87 1:09:05 34 2:06:31 76 1:00:32 202 B: Jake Martin C: Jake Martin R: Jake Martin 45 Team Bleach 18 1 3:07:33 48 1:08:44 84 1:08:49 55 2:17:33 27 50:00 111 B: Keegan Leach C: Jackson Blanchard R: Aubrey Blanchard 46 Berkshire Backcountry 09 2 3:08:14 74 1:14:46 66 1:05:22 63 2:20:08 18 48:06 113 B: Rich Adamczyk C: Rich Adamczyk R: Chris Bernier 47 Common Ground 02 7 3:08:17 55 1:11:27 36 59:31 45 2:10:58 59 57:19 311 B: Alex Margolies C: Dan Fisk / Gerry Costello R: Patrick Hall 48 Gnu 2 The Seen 12 3 3:09:53 78 1:16:45 31 58:31 51 2:15:16 51 54:37 83 B: Jeff Ransden C: Kenneth Ostrowski / Madison Ostrowski R: Eric Smith 49 Maddog Quattro 12 4 3:10:49 100 1:20:02 61 1:05:14 80 2:25:16 9 45:33 35 B: Matt Madden C: Andrew Madden / Dan Madden R: Sean Madden 50 manchester Lions 19 8 3:11:11 59 1:11:28 60 1:05:09 54 2:16:37 50 54:34 130 B: Scarlet Batchelor C: James Batchelor / Clara Batchelor R: Sam Batchelor ================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 2 ================ Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE --| |CANOE CUMM ||-- RUN --| PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB ==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== 51 Strength for Serridge 12 5 3:11:12 2 57:22 72 1:06:23 28 2:03:45 105 1:07:27 162 B: Cameron Geller C: Jacob Rand / Kevin O'Brien R: Jacob Ryan 52 Of Muscle and Men 09 3 3:11:23 60 1:11:29 83 1:08:35 62 2:20:04 33 51:19 146 B: Matthew Lenehan C: Matthew Lenehan R: Jeffrey Ingalls 53 Ethyl Mer-men 12 6 3:12:19 73 1:14:43 12 53:57 37 2:08:40 87 1:03:39 73 B: Myles Greenough C: Tom Greenough / Kurt S. Kusiak R: John T. Murphy 54 Happy Birthday Lilli! 11 2 3:13:05 26 1:04:02 85 1:08:53 48 2:12:55 72 1:00:10 145 B: Matt Albert C: Kathie Penna / Matt Albert R: Kathie Penna 55 Happy Contenders 07 4 3:14:02 11 57:27 94 1:10:38 36 2:08:05 98 1:05:57 101 B: Jay Elling C: David Stuart / John McKenney R: Rebecca Lewis 56 McLarmack 01 6 3:14:08 64 1:11:31 82 1:08:22 61 2:19:53 47 54:15 80 B: Thomas McCormack C: Brett Larmon / Leah Larmon R: Tricia Mccormack 57 PV ENDORPHIN JUNKIES 06 4 3:14:52 95 1:18:37 27 57:38 53 2:16:15 66 58:37 56 B: TOM KELLY C: Lou Desi / GERRY GAUTHIER R: BOB MANGINI 58 Wharf Rats 05 6 3:15:45 13 1:00:57 51 1:03:19 31 2:04:16 121 1:11:29 97 B: Rob Cosgriff C: Diz (Jay) Dizacomo / Jim Donoghue R: Don Ciampa 59 Don't Wobble 19 9 3:16:10 113 1:23:54 67 1:05:42 95 2:29:36 12 46:34 87 B: Andrew Breslin C: Pamela Breslin R: Luke Breslin 60 Team Beer Mile 09 4 3:16:16 62 1:11:30 76 1:06:59 57 2:18:29 62 57:47 132 B: Bill Gop C: Matthew Puntin R: Matthew Puntin 61 Bone Tats & Beer Nerves 03 3 3:17:01 38 1:07:05 43 1:01:38 38 2:08:43 111 1:08:18 128 B: Robert Trask C: Steve Mack / Sean Raymer R: Ben Simmons 62 Ralph Cox 09 5 3:17:57 79 1:16:47 113 1:14:01 101 2:30:48 15 47:09 104 B: Pete Wilke C: ---- R: Chris McGovern 63 Dancing Bear 15 1 3:18:44 41 1:07:09 64 1:05:18 47 2:12:27 100 1:06:17 204 B: Robert Benner C: Robert Benner R: Robert Benner 64 MD&A Runner's Up 20 4 3:18:54 67 1:11:34 92 1:10:11 65 2:21:45 58 57:09 23 B: Jeff Simpkins C: Mark Passino / Adam Smisloff R: William Miles 65 Breaking 60 08 3 3:19:21 111 1:23:39 57 1:04:43 91 2:28:22 31 50:59 91 B: Pete Nixon C: Doreen Donovan / Carol Nixon R: Al Najimy 66 Four Men 02 8 3:19:38 109 1:23:37 75 1:06:51 97 2:30:28 19 49:10 41 B: Brennan Natoli C: Michael Cole / Aj Reusch R: Daniel Bernard 67 Bissfits 19 10 3:19:47 84 1:17:47 40 1:00:57 58 2:18:44 80 1:01:03 86 B: Richard Bissell C: Brian Bissell / John Bissell R: George Bissell 68 Kirk on High 18 2 3:19:52 61 1:11:30 115 1:14:55 87 2:26:25 41 53:27 109 B: Sam Schroeder C: Abigail Wade R: Jack Smith 69 PVH Elite 09 6 3:21:48 98 1:19:14 45 1:02:07 64 2:21:21 75 1:00:27 61 B: David Pugh C: ---- R: John Reynolds 70 Henshaw Heroes 04 3 3:22:45 54 1:11:26 99 1:11:54 72 2:23:20 70 59:25 112 B: Fran O-Donoghue C: Sallie Batchelor R: Kristen Kelly 71 The GranFondle 01 7 3:23:21 35 1:06:58 104 1:12:45 60 2:19:43 86 1:03:38 141 B: Anthony Moore C: Tom Plunkett / Bev Ameen R: Hadley Ameen 72 Team Pennywise 19 11 3:23:41 104 1:23:24 78 1:07:17 100 2:30:41 38 53:00 106 B: Anthony Paul C: Dan Olds / Douglas Olds R: --- 73 Main Street Hospitality 20 5 3:23:51 85 1:18:02 98 1:11:42 96 2:29:44 45 54:07 137 B: Michael Schoch C: Susan Higa / Amanda McKay R: Matt Szwyd 74 FOUR FOR FUN 03 4 3:24:11 82 1:17:40 71 1:06:18 75 2:23:58 73 1:00:13 65 B: Derrick Rodgers C: Jeffrey Dudziak / Stephen Dudziak R: Larry Lane 75 David Lee 13 2 3:24:40 53 1:11:13 124 1:16:52 90 2:28:05 56 56:35 464 B: David Lee C: David Lee R: David Lee ================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 3 ================ Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE --| |CANOE CUMM ||-- RUN --| PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB ==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== 76 Mama and Papa Loaf 11 3 3:25:00 66 1:11:34 96 1:11:22 69 2:22:56 82 1:02:04 29 B: Mark Rumbutis C: Mark Rumbutis R: Tiffany Rumbutis 77 MD&A Corporate Team 1 20 6 3:25:41 99 1:19:45 52 1:03:20 70 2:23:05 83 1:02:36 44 B: Steve Enright C: Matt Barnes R: Charlotte Miller 78 It Dosn't Matter 01 8 3:26:02 90 1:18:16 77 1:07:10 84 2:25:26 77 1:00:36 21 B: Ray Pixley C: Jodi Bloom / Luke Bloom R: Lisa Pixley 79 Canyon Ranch Outdoor Sports 21 1 3:26:06 108 1:23:36 35 59:07 68 2:22:43 85 1:03:23 64 B: Dan Brinton C: Jeanne Snacrenburg / Ginny Akabane R: Monica Saunders 80 Sixty Something 22 1 3:26:54 80 1:16:55 68 1:05:43 67 2:22:38 90 1:04:16 184 B: Fred Tilden C: Fred Tilden R: Fred Tilden 81 Team Rocky 19 12 3:27:10 63 1:11:30 97 1:11:38 71 2:23:08 89 1:04:02 116 B: Bob Accorsi C: Bob Accorsi / Steffanie Accorsi R: Gina Accorsi 82 Here For The Beer 09 7 3:27:53 70 1:12:43 127 1:17:50 99 2:30:33 60 57:20 103 B: Jason Pettit C: ---- R: Brian Seaback 83 I want my two dollars! 08 4 3:29:07 52 1:11:04 114 1:14:16 81 2:25:20 88 1:03:47 150 B: Noah Stone C: Keith O'Neil / Micah Stone R: Kerri McNamara 84 The Love Machine 11 4 3:29:20 81 1:16:57 110 1:13:31 98 2:30:28 68 58:52 30 B: Peter Love C: Peter Love / Susan Love R: Susan Love 85 MD&A Corporate 2 20 7 3:32:23 106 1:23:26 44 1:01:55 82 2:25:21 104 1:07:02 45 B: Anthony McNeill C: Gene Vetter / Joe Corrigan R: Charlotte Miller 86 The 4 B's 19 13 3:32:33 97 1:19:13 65 1:05:19 76 2:24:32 108 1:08:01 133 B: Luke Barbour C: Donald Barbour / Bill Barbour R: Audrey Barbour 87 Roberts Roofing 07 5 3:32:34 122 1:29:10 21 55:25 77 2:24:35 107 1:07:59 148 B: Dan Shandor C: James Roberts / Dave Dugas R: Kierstyn Bigda 88 JUST JOSHIN' 17 1 3:32:37 131 1:31:46 56 1:04:35 110 2:36:21 54 56:16 36 B: DENNIS POLLOCK C: TODDY MUNSON / DOUG MUNSON R: BERNIE MACK 89 Buttercup 08 5 3:32:55 46 1:08:38 126 1:17:24 86 2:26:02 103 1:06:53 121 B: Silas M. Warner C: Silas M. Warner / Corrin Grieco R: Corrin Grieco 90 Irish Exit 15 2 3:33:25 89 1:18:11 73 1:06:40 78 2:24:51 114 1:08:34 191 B: John Keenan C: John Keenan R: John Keenan 91 UNKNOWN TEAM 33 01 9 3:33:32 30 1:06:55 130 1:18:35 85 2:25:30 109 1:08:02 33 B: --- C: ---- R: Green Shirt (M) 92 Moe's Taveryn 01 10 3:33:33 88 1:18:06 90 1:09:49 89 2:27:55 97 1:05:38 105 B: Jason Simms C: Chris Holmes / Tom Toomey R: Justin Thompson 93 Bring it on home 19 14 3:33:52 129 1:31:06 81 1:08:19 116 2:39:25 48 54:27 10 B: Bill Fennell C: Colleen Meadows / Michael Meadows R: James Iandoli 94 Three and a Half Women 21 2 3:34:05 94 1:18:25 95 1:10:43 93 2:29:08 94 1:04:57 49 B: Jeffrey Lee C: Bonnie Eichorn / Kate Gleason R: Kendall Winston 95 Team Ericson IX 12 7 3:35:40 96 1:19:11 69 1:06:13 83 2:25:24 117 1:10:16 117 B: Cherie Ericson C: Bob Ericson / Ryan Ericson R: Leyla Stomberg 96 Hop, Skip, and Jump 04 4 3:37:06 136 1:35:18 86 1:09:02 122 2:44:20 37 52:46 94 B: Julie Marcoulier C: Kristi Kearney / Julie Marcoulier R: Courtney Johnston 97 FASTLANE 01 11 3:38:38 118 1:27:14 58 1:04:58 103 2:32:12 101 1:06:26 74 B: Brian Lane C: Matt Lane / Ed Lane R: Morgan Lyon 98 I hear there-s beer 11 5 3:38:40 92 1:18:18 121 1:16:04 108 2:34:22 91 1:04:18 129 B: Michael Meagher C: Michael Meagher / Caitlin Bartholomew R: Caitlin Bartholomew 99 One Trick Pony 07 6 3:39:28 145 1:44:26 19 55:22 117 2:39:48 71 59:40 99 B: Kathleen Head C: Allison Read Payne / Matthew Payne R: Ariana Breckner 100 Airport Hill 12 8 3:40:13 124 1:30:16 109 1:13:24 121 2:43:40 55 56:33 66 B: Nathan Davis C: Davin Beischel / Adam Hawkesworth R: Gillian Carter ================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 4 ================ Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE --| |CANOE CUMM ||-- RUN --| PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB ==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== 101 Edwards Park Rascals 12 9 3:40:41 114 1:24:27 80 1:08:07 104 2:32:34 110 1:08:07 34 B: Diane Singer C: Curtis Thierling / David Thierling R: Adam Lebarron 102 Berkshire Pediatric Dentistry Cavit 20 8 3:41:15 76 1:14:48 123 1:16:23 102 2:31:11 115 1:10:04 48 B: Nicolette Enhorning-Picto C: Shenna Welch / Kimberly Bentz R: Kelly Coco 103 L.L.Team 11 6 3:41:56 56 1:11:27 111 1:13:45 79 2:25:12 134 1:16:44 28 B: Lucas Mancari C: Lindsey Hunt / Lucas Mancari R: Lindsey Hunt 104 Rowe Reunion 05 7 3:42:14 51 1:10:44 136 1:23:06 106 2:33:50 113 1:08:24 131 B: Matt Rowe C: Rich Rowe / Joyce Cassidy R: Vance Rowe 105 Team Agouti 27 06 5 3:42:43 115 1:24:45 102 1:12:22 111 2:37:07 96 1:05:36 19 B: Mickey Natoli C: David Lane / Shain Bosworth R: Steve Chessare 106 Last-Minute Union 08 6 3:43:08 87 1:18:04 131 1:19:31 112 2:37:35 95 1:05:33 149 B: Rick Bell C: Jenny Gitlitz R: Brett Greenleaf 107 Me, Myself and I 23 1 3:43:13 91 1:18:16 62 1:05:14 73 2:23:30 139 1:19:43 391 B: Joanna Ezinga C: Joanna Ezinga R: Joanna Ezinga 108 Charlie's Angels 08 7 3:43:34 105 1:23:26 120 1:15:42 115 2:39:08 93 1:04:26 71 B: Tracy Roth C: Dinah Mack R: Kurt Sarver 109 Berkshire Hogfitters 12 10 3:43:59 107 1:23:34 59 1:05:02 92 2:28:36 130 1:15:23 69 B: Victoria Fiorini C: Chris Samson / Katie Clarke R: Evan Valenti 110 Tes Dear n Yes Mom 19 15 3:44:13 83 1:17:43 88 1:09:36 88 2:27:19 135 1:16:54 118 B: Brian Snow C: Daniel Snow R: Danna Snow 111 Flaming Chalices 12 11 3:45:51 50 1:10:42 106 1:13:08 74 2:23:50 145 1:22:01 31 B: Philip Hotchkiss C: Annmarie Hotchkiss / Ted Welsh R: Jon Todd 112 Rowe Next Gen 19 16 3:45:57 71 1:12:58 134 1:21:58 109 2:34:56 119 1:11:01 153 B: Jennifer Rowe C: Victoria Rowe / Graham Rowe R: --- 113 DeNAeLAW 11 7 3:46:53 86 1:18:03 122 1:16:05 107 2:34:08 122 1:12:45 27 B: Fred Thompson C: Denae Dostal / Fred Thompson R: Denae Dostal 114 Staubach 14 1 3:47:15 117 1:26:55 46 1:02:33 94 2:29:28 136 1:17:47 190 B: Chad Staubach C: Chad Staubach R: Chad Staubach 115 dennis charney 19 17 3:48:18 130 1:31:41 118 1:15:35 125 2:47:16 79 1:01:02 72 B: howard charney C: Dennis Charney R: alex sze 116 Dean Conrad 22 2 3:50:14 102 1:21:33 100 1:12:16 105 2:33:49 132 1:16:25 218 B: Dean Conrad C: Dean Conrad R: Dean Conrad 117 The Minnows 21 3 3:50:34 140 1:37:27 116 1:15:11 130 2:52:38 63 57:56 238 B: Haden Minifie C: Ben Minifie / Hannah Minifie R: Kate Venne 118 Lysis To Kill 11 8 3:51:21 132 1:32:09 129 1:18:16 127 2:50:25 78 1:00:56 313 B: Joshua Nealy C: ---- R: Maryrose Williams 119 Chip 14 2 3:52:55 123 1:29:29 93 1:10:23 118 2:39:52 123 1:13:03 203 B: Christian Auclair C: Christian Auclair R: Christian Auclair 120 Teachers and there petz 08 8 3:54:55 120 1:28:21 105 1:12:48 120 2:41:09 125 1:13:46 102 B: Anthony Puntin C: Brian Puntin / Beverly Puntin R: Kellie O'Hagerty 121 WILLLLLL 13 3 3:56:35 72 1:13:24 149 1:39:52 132 2:53:16 84 1:03:19 215 B: William Mitchell C: William Mitchell R: William Mitchell 122 A Likly Story Revisited 21 4 3:56:38 137 1:35:35 138 1:25:37 138 3:01:12 53 55:26 93 B: Kelly Likly C: Jennifer Mcgovern / Patrick McGovern R: Tess McGovern 123 RhinboHamboJambo 05 8 3:57:49 110 1:23:39 112 1:13:58 113 2:37:37 141 1:20:12 96 B: John Hanrahan C: Carl Metzger / Mike Connors R: Colin Quinn 124 General Dynamics 20 9 3:58:57 143 1:39:40 63 1:05:16 123 2:44:56 127 1:14:01 144 B: Tom Pelkey C: Tom Brennan / Dave Hemmes R: Bruce Kirchner 125 Huggins Painting 20 10 3:59:00 47 1:08:39 145 1:29:39 114 2:38:18 143 1:20:42 90 B: Michael Huggins C: Mary Huggins / Mike Huggins R: Dan Huggins ================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 5 ================ Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE --| |CANOE CUMM ||-- RUN --| PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB ==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== 126 Pete 13 4 4:00:10 103 1:22:47 125 1:17:09 119 2:39:56 142 1:20:14 219 B: Matt Clayton C: Matt Clayton R: Matt Clayton 127 2 mikes a bike & a canoe 09 8 4:00:13 57 1:11:28 70 1:06:16 56 2:17:44 151 1:42:29 60 B: Michael Cachat Sr. C: ---- R: Michael Cachat Jr 128 Make Josh Billings Great Again 12 12 4:00:46 133 1:32:34 107 1:13:11 124 2:45:45 129 1:15:01 159 B: Brian Cuccolo C: Carlos Kaufman / Daniel Kaufman R: Michael Lazarek 129 Stephen Berghash 22 3 4:02:19 93 1:18:22 53 1:03:58 66 2:22:20 150 1:39:59 200 B: Stephen Berghash C: Stephen Berghash R: Stephen Berghash 130 Heather 16 1 4:04:12 135 1:34:38 133 1:21:11 134 2:55:49 112 1:08:23 193 B: Heather Mumford C: Heather Mumford R: Heather Mumford 131 Likely Miss 21 5 4:05:49 75 1:14:47 147 1:34:31 126 2:49:18 133 1:16:31 92 B: Scott Likely C: Kimberly Murdock / Leslie Ioffredo R: Aubrey Shields 132 Od Men Walking 17 2 4:07:54 125 1:30:23 142 1:27:20 136 2:57:43 116 1:10:11 140 B: L Cohen C: Eric White / Tom Hyde R: Jeff Parkman 133 Sinking Ship 19 18 4:10:41 142 1:39:32 101 1:12:19 129 2:51:51 137 1:18:50 85 B: Daniel Thomas C: Christine Dignard / Ryan Dignard R: Kris Mcdonough 134 LOCAL 09 9 4:10:54 151 1:59:41 74 1:06:49 144 3:06:30 92 1:04:24 59 B: Ken Geremia C: ---- R: Jeremy Creelan 135 Nematocysts 10 2 4:10:58 147 1:49:27 137 1:24:43 148 3:14:10 57 56:48 15 B: Alice Mark C: Alice Mark / Hannah Mark R: Hannah Mark 136 Murica' 18 3 4:11:31 119 1:28:18 148 1:36:59 141 3:05:17 99 1:06:14 110 B: --- C: Addy Wilmot R: Ethan Tuck 137 Team Lakehouse 19 19 4:12:36 126 1:30:44 132 1:20:43 128 2:51:27 144 1:21:09 37 B: Aaron Meyer C: Jaimie Meyer / Jill Martin R: Rebecca Meyer 138 Crusader Pride 09 10 4:12:53 127 1:30:45 146 1:30:57 139 3:01:42 120 1:11:11 151 B: Samuel Russo C: Samuel Russo / Tim Burke R: Tim Burke 139 Old and In the Way 07 7 4:15:10 149 1:51:42 119 1:15:35 145 3:07:17 106 1:07:53 119 B: David Rosenthal C: Jon Stern / Todd Kimbriel R: Julia Bergman 140 UNKNOWN 156 01 12 4:17:20 121 1:28:30 139 1:26:19 133 2:54:49 146 1:22:31 156 B: --- C: ---- R: Blue Shirt (M) 141 Conservation Works 17 3 4:18:21 128 1:30:53 143 1:28:19 137 2:59:12 138 1:19:09 180 B: Pete Westover C: Pete Westover R: Pete Westover 142 MD&A Corporate 3 20 11 4:18:59 146 1:47:24 128 1:17:51 140 3:05:15 124 1:13:44 46 B: Charlotte Miller C: Mark Percenti R: Matt Chamberlin 143 Matt Talbot - 04 22 4 4:19:31 141 1:37:40 117 1:15:30 131 2:53:10 149 1:26:21 183 B: Jon Mattis C: Jon Mattis R: Jon Mattis 144 2 Strangers having Fun 05 9 4:22:12 112 1:23:43 151 1:42:20 143 3:06:03 131 1:16:09 164 B: Stephen Passette C: Stephen Passette / Peter Gallerstein R: Peter Gallerstein 145 Team Turtle 12 13 4:26:20 152 2:02:19 91 1:10:10 147 3:12:29 126 1:13:51 13 B: Elizabeth O-Donnell C: Joseph Merola / Allen Spiro R: Jack O-Donnell 146 Designated Drinkers 09 11 4:28:38 144 1:41:42 141 1:27:10 146 3:08:52 140 1:19:46 160 B: David Desrosiers C: David Desrosiers R: Michael Doolan 147 Outta Jail Free 12 14 4:32:32 148 1:51:13 140 1:26:42 149 3:17:55 128 1:14:37 32 B: Ben Farrell C: Ivonne Vidal / George Welch R: Anna Marie Puryear 148 Leishmania 19 20 4:34:53 150 1:58:48 144 1:29:30 150 3:28:18 102 1:06:35 40 B: Robert McLeish C: Marie George / Robert McLeish R: Claire McLeish 149 Farrell Video Productions 22 5 4:51:00 134 1:33:56 135 1:22:09 135 2:56:05 152 1:54:55 123 B: William Farrell C: William Farrell R: William Farrell 150 Gerard Johnson 22 6 4:55:31 138 1:36:15 153 1:53:27 151 3:29:42 148 1:25:49 181 B: Gerard Johnson C: Gerard Johnson R: Gerard Johnson 151 Team Steve 17 4 4:55:32 139 1:36:49 152 1:52:54 152 3:29:43 147 1:25:49 182 B: Steve Ozer C: Steve Ozer R: Steve Ozer 152 MD&A Team 4 20 12 5:10:44 153 2:47:13 103 1:12:32 153 3:59:45 118 1:10:59 47 B: Charlotte Miller C: Robert Burke R: Randilynn Devoe 153 IRONHIPS 22 7 5:12:19 116 1:25:41 150 1:40:20 142 3:06:01 153 2:06:18 216 B: Robert Nielson C: Robert Nielson R: Robert Nielson *********************************************************************************************** PLATTSYS.COM ***********************************************************************************************


Canoe Results ()    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates