Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


5K Race Results ()     5K Division Results ()     5K Y CUP Results ()    


Apple Harvest Festival 5K Road Race
Top Male: 1. Michael Vesci 2. Ryan O Connor 3. Matthew Whitaker 4. Ben Fisher 5. Johnathan Dalton
Top Female: 1. Morgan Hubert (Soccer) 2. Amanda Terenzi 3. Abbie Flanigan 4. Lucy Bergin 5. Debbie Gutfreund
Southington Apple harvest 5K/5M Road Races
Sunday Sept 30, 2018 - Town Green - Southington CT
Platt Systems Timing & Scoring - Sunny Clear Skies - 60 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Michael Vesci Overall Female: Morgan Hubert

***********************************************************************************************

PLATTSYS.COM 5K ROAD RACE

***********************************************************************************************


OVERALL GUN NET DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Michael Vesci 19M M1719 Newington CT 17:18 17:18 5:34 1/6 1191
2 Ryan O Connor 37M M3039 Bristol CT 18:04 18:03 5:48 1/61 1248
3 Matthew Whitaker 14M M1416 Southington CT 18:34 18:34 5:58 1/15 769
4 Ben Fisher 14M M1416 Berlin CT 18:37 18:37 5:59 2/15 1340
5 Johnathan Dalton 26M M2029 Meriden CT 18:48 18:48 6:03 1/38 1070
6 Philip Tisi 31M M3039 Newtown CT 18:49 18:47 6:03 2/61 1242
7 Michael Centoni 21M M2029 BRISTOL CT 19:07 19:07 6:09 2/38 996
8 Nick Lanigan 40M M4049 Southington CT 19:28 19:28 6:16 1/64 587
9 Marco Lopes 41M M4049 Cheshire CT 19:57 19:57 6:25 2/64 1345
10 Tyler Heidgerd 16M M1416 Southington CT 20:15 20:15 6:31 3/15 1039
11 Michael Delgrego 39M M3039 Plantsville CT 20:23 20:22 6:33 3/61 820
12 Charlie Belvin 33M M3039 Cheshire CT 20:24 20:21 6:34 4/61 1053
13 Christopher Lee 25M M2029 WEST HARTFORD CT 20:31 20:20 6:36 3/38 868
14 David Poppel 54M M5059 Burlington CT 20:32 20:32 6:36 1/29 1176
15 Albert Gorski 40M M4049 PLANTSVILLE CT 20:48 20:47 6:41 3/64 551
16 Michael Perkowski 53M M5059 Plantsville CT 20:49 20:49 6:42 2/29 1117
17 Mack Brennan 16M M1416 Southington CT 21:08 21:08 6:48 4/15 1021
18 Leon Brin 48M M4049 Cheshire CT 21:37 21:34 6:57 4/64 1281
19 Mark Reider 54M M5059 Rocky Hill CT 21:38 21:36 6:57 3/29 680
20 Adam Hunter 17M M1719 Southington CT 21:44 21:43 6:59 2/6 738
21 Kevin McNamara 66M M6069 Southington CT 21:45 21:44 7:00 1/26 514
22 Morgan Hubert (Soccer) 0F F0000 Southington CT 21:45 21:39 7:00 1/42 1368
23 Amanda Terenzi 22F F2029 COVENTRY RI 21:46 21:45 7:00 1/75 1139
24 Paul LaBelle III 30M M3039 Plantsville CT 21:47 21:43 7:00 5/61 685
25 Abbie Flanigan 14F F1416 Southington CT 21:48 21:41 7:00 1/40 980
26 Will Flanigan 12M M1113 SOUTHINGTON CT 22:02 22:01 7:05 1/34 954
27 Ryan Salzillo 14M M1416 Plantsville CT 22:04 21:57 7:06 5/15 1130
28 Shawn Poulin 32M M3039 Plantsville CT 22:12 22:08 7:08 6/61 1127
29 Brian Calamari 31M M3039 Southington CT 22:18 22:18 7:10 7/61 1241
30 Connor McInnis 14M M1416 SOUTHINGTON CT 22:19 22:19 7:10 6/15 915
31 Marc Davis 42M M4049 Plantsville CT 22:20 22:17 7:11 5/64 1090
32 Thaddeus Chuchro 42M M4049 East Hartford CT 22:21 22:19 7:11 6/64 853
33 Lucy Bergin 13F F1113 Glastonbury CT 22:22 22:10 7:11 1/34 839
34 Jason Soltys 20M M2029 Southington CT 22:29 22:17 7:14 4/38 1348
35 Debbie Gutfreund 42F F4049 WATERBURY CT 22:34 22:33 7:15 1/85 1150
36 Entry 1305 Unknown 0M M0000 Southington CT 22:37 22:29 7:16 1/7 1305
37 Nina Muir 14F F1416 Southington CT 22:38 22:31 7:17 2/40 1381
38 Jeremiah Segrue 54M M5059 Southington CT 22:43 22:30 7:18 4/29 706
39 Matthew Pakulski 29M M2029 Southington CT 22:54 22:53 7:22 5/38 1192
40 Jessica Goralski 21F F2029 PLANTSVILLE CT 22:56 22:54 7:22 2/75 736
41 Lauren Verrilli (Soccer) 0F F0000 Southington CT 22:58 22:53 7:23 2/42 1399
42 Liam Schroeder 15M M1416 Plantsville CT 23:08 23:01 7:26 7/15 1096
43 Keith Egan 48M M4049 Southington CT 23:09 22:57 7:27 7/64 1290
44 TIMOTHY KRUPSKI 25M M2029 CROMWELL CT 23:13 22:57 7:28 6/38 1018
45 Tyler Salzillo 17M M1719 Plantsville CT 23:16 23:09 7:29 3/6 1136
46 Ellen Nord 28F F2029 PHILADELPHIA PA 23:16 23:13 7:29 3/75 574
47 Ben Roper 13M M1113 Southington CT 23:25 22:51 7:32 2/34 948
48 Jordan Beaudoin (Soccer) 0F F0000 Southington CT 23:26 23:20 7:32 3/42 1355
49 Katherine Crouse (soccer) 0F F0000 Southington CT 23:26 23:20 7:32 4/42 1361
50 Niko Morikis 14M M1416 SOUTHINGTON CT 23:27 23:24 7:32 8/15 1302
51 B5 KES (relay) 99R R8099 Southington CT 23:28 23:28 7:33 1/32 2011
52 Micaela Potamis 0F F0000 Southington CT 23:29 23:23 7:33 5/42 1388
53 B5 TES (Relay) 99R R8099 Southington CT 23:31 23:31 7:34 2/32 2026
54 Preston Butler 47M M4049 Watertown CT 23:32 23:26 7:34 8/64 1123
55 Raymond Hackett 13M M1113 MERIDEN CT 23:35 23:30 7:35 3/34 541
56 Jessica Fonte 47F F4049 Woodbury CT 23:39 23:34 7:36 2/85 761
57 Susan Taricani 37F F3039 Sudbury MA 23:42 23:36 7:37 1/122 1157
58 Scott Kennedy 42M M4049 Plantsville CT 23:49 23:28 7:39 9/64 935
59 Ben Davis 42M M4049 Southington CT 23:52 23:48 7:40 10/64 1158
60 Joe Fragomeni 25M M2029 Enfield CT 23:54 23:49 7:41 7/38 1037
61 Merynda Hannah 31F F3039 New Britain CT 23:57 23:45 7:42 2/122 1111
62 Brad Magyar 50M M5059 Enfield CT 24:02 23:59 7:44 5/29 1072
63 Tyler Caron 12M M1113 CHESHIRE CT 24:05 23:54 7:45 4/34 1155
64 Francesca Riccio 12F F1113 Southington CT 24:07 23:55 7:45 2/34 627
65 Lawrence Fiore 48M M4049 Southington CT 24:08 24:06 7:46 11/64 660
66 Brett Hunter 17M M1719 SOUTHINGTON CT 24:11 24:09 7:46 4/6 741
67 Jason Mathews 12M M1113 SOUTHINGTON CT 24:11 24:09 7:46 5/34 1116
68 Kyle Abraham 25M M2029 West Hartford CT 24:12 24:09 7:47 8/38 1069
69 Jon Mahoney 39M M3039 Plantsville CT 24:13 23:56 7:47 8/61 662
70 Richard DeJesus 40M M4049 Berlin CT 24:14 23:53 7:47 12/64 1133
71 Krystin Monahan 43F F4049 SOUTHINGTON CT 24:14 24:11 7:47 3/85 611
72 Kyle Yonoski 26M M2029 Meriden CT 24:15 24:01 7:48 9/38 907
73 Erin Dillman 20F F2029 Milford CT 24:16 24:13 7:48 4/75 990
74 Aidan DeJesus 11M M1113 Berlin CT 24:19 23:57 7:49 6/34 1134
75 Michael Yonoski 27M M2029 MERIDEN CT 24:19 24:05 7:49 10/38 910
76 Natalie Votto 11F F1113 Cheshire CT 24:20 24:16 7:49 3/34 833
77 Mitchell Messina 15M M1416 SOUTHINGTON CT 24:21 24:16 7:50 9/15 1024
78 Elizabeth Tuxbury 30F F3039 Simsbury CT 24:21 24:13 7:50 3/122 679
79 Entry 1308 Unknown 0M M0000 Southington CT 24:24 24:22 7:51 2/7 1308
80 B5 DES 99R R8099 Southington CT 24:26 24:26 7:51 3/32 2002
81 G5 TES 99R R8099 Southington CT 24:27 24:27 7:52 4/32 2032
82 Megan Bissoni (Soccer) 0F F0000 Southington CT 24:27 24:20 7:52 6/42 1356
83 Kylee Johnston 13F F1113 Southington CT 24:28 24:23 7:52 4/34 923
84 Laura Holroyd 26F F2029 Wallingford CT 24:34 24:19 7:54 5/75 911
85 Rick Albert 57M M5059 Plantsville CT 24:38 24:18 7:55 6/29 777
86 Kristian (Dorota) Sziejter 43M M4049 Southington CT 24:39 24:30 7:56 13/64 1263
87 Kristen Corso 29F F2029 Middletown CT 24:39 24:26 7:56 6/75 558
88 Kate Plummer 34F F3039 Middletown CT 24:40 24:26 7:56 4/122 909
89 Mandy Hubeny 42F F4049 Southington CT 24:42 24:23 7:56 4/85 1028
90 Elishamah Shmuel Gutfreund 11M M1113 WATERBURY CT 24:42 24:41 7:56 7/34 1149
91 Lilli Doran 14F F1416 SOUTHINGTON CT 24:43 24:39 7:57 3/40 874
92 Daniel Nivison 43M M4049 Southington CT 24:43 24:41 7:57 14/64 760
93 Grady Ruth 13M M1113 SOUTHINGTON CT 24:45 24:12 7:57 8/34 933
94 Joan LaPierre 68F F6069 Shelburne MA 24:47 24:31 7:58 1/19 632
95 Jesus Quinones 31M M3039 BRISTOL CT 24:49 24:42 7:59 9/61 1074
96 Jim Feltz 62M M6069 Southington CT 24:54 24:43 8:00 2/26 916
97 Benjamin Smith 16M M1416 PLANTSVILLE CT 24:59 24:57 8:02 10/15 772
98 Brian Coulombe 36M M3039 Meriden CT 25:00 24:43 8:02 10/61 543
99 Katie Coulombe 30F F3039 Meriden CT 25:01 24:44 8:03 5/122 542
100 Ethan Girard 26M M2029 Simsbury CT 25:04 24:47 8:04 11/38 1261
101 Erica Cracco 30F F3039 PLANTSVILLE CT 25:04 25:04 8:04 6/122 579
102 Justin Vaillancourt 13M M1113 SOUTHINGTON CT 25:05 25:03 8:04 9/34 708
103 Brendan Conway 23M M2029 Southington CT 25:05 24:59 8:04 12/38 1186
104 Ava Egan 12F F1113 SOUTHINGTON CT 25:06 24:54 8:04 5/34 712
105 William Gerard 26M M2029 BEACON FALLS CT 25:07 25:04 8:05 13/38 966
106 Erica Zauner 44F F4049 Cheshire CT 25:17 25:13 8:08 5/85 531
107 Gordy Dayton 47M M4049 Torrington CT 25:19 25:18 8:09 15/64 603
108 Kaitlyn Asido (Soccer) 0F F0000 Southington CT 25:20 25:13 8:09 7/42 1350
109 Amanda Zaraboza 33F F3039 Wallingford CT 25:23 25:12 8:10 7/122 1346
110 Matthew LeBarra 41M M4049 Southington CT 25:23 25:20 8:10 16/64 1341
111 Amy McPartland 43F F4049 Plantsville CT 25:23 25:21 8:10 6/85 832
112 David Hogrefe 40M M4049 Plainville CT 25:24 25:11 8:10 17/64 719
113 Donald Tardif 39M M3039 Southington CT 25:25 25:18 8:10 11/61 1244
114 Claire Tardif 11F F1113 Southington CT 25:25 25:19 8:10 6/34 1243
115 Tara Michaels 36F F3039 SOUTHINGTON CT 25:29 25:16 8:12 8/122 625
116 Shannon Litchfield 0F F0000 Southington CT 25:35 25:28 8:14 8/42 1377
117 Brian Vaccaro 34M M3039 PLANTSVILLE CT 25:35 25:12 8:14 12/61 859
118 Danny Perlot 13M M1113 SOUTHINGTON CT 25:41 25:09 8:16 10/34 1224
119 Abby Sowa 0F F0000 Southington CT 25:41 25:35 8:16 9/42 1394
120 Michael O'Brien 30M M3039 Wolcott CT 25:43 25:17 8:16 13/61 723
121 Tanmay Athreya 22M M2029 Southington CT 25:44 25:44 8:17 14/38 658
122 Samantha Colwick 0F F0000 Plantsville CT 25:50 25:42 8:18 10/42 1359
123 Robert Michaud 46M M4049 Southington CT 25:51 25:47 8:19 18/64 798
124 Brian Stefanowicz 61M M6069 Southington CT 25:52 25:47 8:19 3/26 1114
125 Brandon Riollano 23M M2029 Southington CT 25:52 25:52 8:19 15/38 1144
126 Christopher Larkin 34M M3039 Plainville CT 25:52 25:10 8:19 14/61 618
127 MIXED FES 99R R8099 Southington CT 25:54 25:54 8:20 5/32 2007
128 Frank Testa 39M M3039 PLANTSVILLE CT 26:04 25:45 8:23 15/61 716
129 B5 PES 99R R8099 Southington CT 26:09 26:09 8:25 6/32 2013
130 MIXED SES 99R R8099 Southington CT 26:13 26:13 8:26 7/32 2018
131 Holly Bannon 34F F3039 Southington CT 26:15 25:41 8:27 9/122 1001
132 Talie Richardson 0F F0000 Southington CT 26:19 26:12 8:28 11/42 1390
133 David Noyes 31M M3039 Meriden CT 26:22 25:44 8:29 16/61 1252
134 Joy Battista 34F F3039 Meriden CT 26:23 26:14 8:29 10/122 1174
135 Steve Burns 50M M5059 SOUTHINGTON CT 26:24 26:01 8:29 7/29 791
136 Andrew Levin 22M M2029 Southington CT 26:26 26:08 8:30 16/38 946
137 Ian Skelsky 45M M4049 Bristol CT 26:27 22:48 8:30 19/64 3393
138 Jesse Valentin 32F F3039 NORTH HAVEN CT 26:29 26:20 8:31 11/122 684
139 David Tellerico 71M M7079 Milldale CT 26:30 26:21 8:31 1/7 638
140 Maya Wroblewski 0F F0000 Southington CT 26:35 26:27 8:33 12/42 1400
141 Luanne Borawski 57F F5059 Southington CT 26:35 26:34 8:33 1/53 1318
142 James Bowen 33M M3039 Guilford CT 26:36 26:25 8:33 17/61 1060
143 James Wernicki 46M M4049 Plantsville CT 26:40 26:28 8:35 20/64 554
144 Lauren Brennan 13F F1113 Southington CT 26:41 26:40 8:35 7/34 1023
145 B5 DES 99R R8099 Southington CT 26:41 26:41 8:35 8/32 2004
146 Chloe Bauman (soccer) 0F F0000 Plantsville CT 26:41 26:34 8:35 13/42 1354
147 Jeremiah Segrue,III 17M M1719 Southington CT 26:42 26:27 8:35 5/6 1049
148 Michael McComb 49M M4049 Wallingford CT 26:47 26:17 8:37 21/64 709
149 Amanda Michaud 27F F2029 Southington CT 26:47 26:25 8:37 7/75 1078
150 Alexander Landry 13M M1113 Southington CT 26:48 26:46 8:37 11/34 1043
151 Paul DelGrego 62M M6069 Cheshire CT 26:50 26:38 8:38 4/26 1148
152 Bailey Potter 21F F2029 Southington CT 26:50 26:36 8:38 8/75 961
153 Brianna Linehan (soccer) 0F F0000 Southington CT 26:52 26:47 8:38 14/42 1376
154 Jonas Skovdal 28M M2029 Philidelphia PA 26:53 26:13 8:39 17/38 1151
155 Keith Howard 36M M3039 Southington CT 26:55 26:51 8:39 18/61 1170
156 Robyn Barnett 23F F2029 Southington CT 26:57 26:51 8:40 9/75 1195
157 Angela LaBelle 30F F3039 Plantsville CT 26:58 26:49 8:40 12/122 673
158 Linda Rocco 70F F7079 Southington CT 26:59 26:41 8:41 1/3 651
159 Sean Doherty 50M M5059 27:02 26:52 8:42 8/29 1272
160 Melinda Sirois 40F F4049 Southington CT 27:02 26:59 8:42 7/85 1312
161 Melissa Garvin 35F F3039 Southington CT 27:02 26:35 8:42 13/122 1276
162 Katherine Sullivan 36F F3039 Southington CT 27:03 26:49 8:42 14/122 622
163 Deanna Morris 35F F3039 BROAD BROOK CT 27:06 26:35 8:43 15/122 503
164 Brian Catuccio 25M M2029 Vernon CT 27:06 26:37 8:43 18/38 899
165 Aidan Twohill 11M M1113 SOUTHINGTON CT 27:09 26:51 8:44 12/34 792
166 Devin Grove 14M M1416 Southington CT 27:10 26:51 8:44 11/15 1178
167 Andrew Morikis 11M M1113 Southington CT 27:13 27:12 8:45 13/34 1301
168 Robert Forbotnick 53M M5059 Plainville CT 27:14 26:55 8:46 9/29 804
169 Meghan Hammarlund 15F F1416 Plantsville CT 27:18 27:07 8:47 4/40 602
170 Nicholas Greco 38M M3039 SOUTHINGTON CT 27:19 26:48 8:47 19/61 704
171 Paul Holowczyk 33M M3039 Plantsville CT 27:21 27:10 8:48 20/61 1343
172 Maureen Grace 46F F4049 Naugatuck CT 27:24 26:58 8:49 8/85 735
173 Alison Robb 40F F4049 SOUTHWICK MA 27:28 27:00 8:50 9/85 753
174 Mark Angelicola 38M M3039 MIDDLETOWN CT 27:33 27:24 8:52 21/61 902
175 Rosie York 49F F4049 North Haven CT 27:36 27:01 8:53 10/85 786
176 Matthew Sturdevant 43M M4049 SIMSBURY CT 27:37 27:07 8:53 22/64 641
177 Kimberly Stein 40F F4049 Berlin CT 27:39 26:59 8:54 11/85 1124
178 B5 TES (Relay) 99R R8099 Southington CT 27:44 27:44 8:55 9/32 2027
179 Dan Paradis 59M M5059 Southington CT 27:45 27:42 8:56 10/29 1324
180 Martha Rogers 41F F4049 Southington CT 27:46 27:07 8:56 12/85 934
181 John Lewkewich 64M M6069 Plantsville CT 27:46 27:41 8:56 5/26 827
182 Bethany Borges 12F F1113 Southington CT 27:47 27:34 8:56 8/34 739
183 Fatima McComb 45F F4049 Wallingford CT 27:47 27:18 8:56 13/85 711
184 Mike Taylor 42M M4049 Southington CT 27:48 27:21 8:56 23/64 1304
185 Jenny Verrilli 0F F0000 Southington CT 27:49 27:40 8:57 15/42 1398
186 Pat Havanec 55F F5059 27:49 27:48 8:57 2/53 1289
187 Amy Flanigan 39F F3039 Southington CO 27:49 27:09 8:57 16/122 953
188 Olivia Saraceno 11F F1113 Southington CT 27:49 27:46 8:57 9/34 1048
189 Alison Rembish 0F F0000 Plantsville CT 27:50 27:41 8:57 16/42 1389
190 Kristin Maxwell 30F F3039 Plaistow NH 27:53 27:23 8:58 17/122 1020
191 Gabriella Saraceno 12F F1113 Southington CT 27:53 27:48 8:58 10/34 1044
192 Kellen Jackson 27F F2029 Middletown CT 27:53 27:53 8:58 10/75 600
193 Lauren Mayock 30F F3039 Southington CT 27:54 27:19 8:58 18/122 891
194 Mary Baker 52F F5059 Southington CT 27:56 27:24 8:59 3/53 639
195 Blair Vaccaro 33F F3039 Plantsville CT 27:58 27:37 9:00 19/122 511
196 Stephanie Blanchette 32F F3039 Waterbury CT 27:59 27:20 9:00 20/122 510
197 Jordyn Rogala 0F F0000 Southington CT 28:01 27:56 9:00 17/42 1391
198 Faith Kosior 15F F1416 Southington CT 28:01 27:56 9:00 5/40 1372
199 Keith Tomlinson 43M M4049 Southington CT 28:03 27:30 9:01 24/64 863
200 Thomas Meehan 28M M2029 28:10 28:00 9:03 19/38 1283
201 Abigail Horton 28F F2029 28:10 28:02 9:03 11/75 1282
202 Zach Coppola 25M M2029 New Britain CT 28:13 28:09 9:04 20/38 877
203 Keith Langston 60M M6069 28:16 28:01 9:05 6/26 1288
204 Michael Trinks 43M M4049 Avon CT 28:18 28:01 9:06 25/64 1058
205 Matthew Dennert 31M M3039 Trumbull CT 28:18 27:37 9:06 22/61 950
206 Lily Kenefick (Soccer) 0F F0000 Southington CT 28:20 28:12 9:07 18/42 1371
207 Alyssa Polverari 13F F1113 SOUTHINGTON CT 28:21 28:21 9:07 11/34 748
208 Molly Poulos 11F F1113 PLANTSVILLE CT 28:22 28:10 9:07 12/34 905
209 Rebecca Stath 34F F3039 Southington CT 28:22 28:04 9:07 21/122 1160
210 Melissa Stark 39F F3039 Southington CT 28:23 27:56 9:08 22/122 1268
211 Warren Adams 32M M3039 PLANTSVILLE CT 28:24 28:07 9:08 23/61 991
212 Madelyn Bergin 14F F1416 Glastonbury CT 28:24 28:10 9:08 6/40 840
213 Kelly Testa 38F F3039 Plantsville CT 28:24 28:06 9:08 23/122 715
214 Avery Hogrefe 14M M1416 PLAINVILLE CT 28:31 28:18 9:10 12/15 718
215 Anny Moquete 16F F1416 Southington CT 28:34 28:30 9:11 7/40 592
216 B4 SEES (relay) 99R R8099 Southington CT 28:37 28:37 9:12 10/32 2021
217 Srey Im-Ly 35F F3039 Plantsville CT 28:38 27:42 9:12 24/122 779
218 G5 TES 99R R8099 Southington CT 28:42 28:42 9:14 11/32 2031
219 Joshua Polverari 11M M1113 SOUTHINGTON CT 28:43 28:41 9:14 14/34 752
220 Kelly Bergland 16F F1416 SOUTHINGTON CT 28:45 28:40 9:15 8/40 591
221 Kathryn Muir 43F F4049 Southington CT 28:47 28:47 9:15 14/85 1325
222 Olivia Allen (Soccer) 0F F0000 Plantsville CT 28:48 28:38 9:16 19/42 1349
223 Tyler Hubeny 13M M1113 SOUTHINGTON CT 28:48 28:16 9:16 15/34 1030
224 Jenna Famiglietti 15F F1416 Southington CT 28:49 28:45 9:16 9/40 644
225 Eric Orstad 10M M0010 Plantsville CT 28:49 28:36 9:16 1/15 665
226 Ryan Barnes 11M M1113 Southington CT 28:49 28:28 9:16 16/34 1327
227 Stawley Skawinski 51M M5059 Southington CT 28:50 28:13 9:16 11/29 1335
228 B4 DES 99R R8099 Southington CT 28:53 28:53 9:17 12/32 2034
229 Matt Neisser 37M M3039 SOUTHINGTON CT 28:57 28:53 9:18 24/61 1112
230 Jessica Zenowitz 34F F3039 Cheshire CT 28:57 28:41 9:18 25/122 1097
231 Megan Albert 21F F2029 Plantsville CT 28:57 28:35 9:18 12/75 771
232 Lucy Sullivan 41F F4049 Southington CT 29:00 29:00 9:19 15/85 1202
233 Nathan McCullough 12M M1113 Southington CT 29:01 28:51 9:20 17/34 1088
234 Patricia Archambeault 36F F3039 SOUTHINGTON CT 29:04 28:35 9:21 26/122 979
235 B4 PES 99R R8099 Southington CT 29:07 29:07 9:22 13/32 2012
236 Gary Gworek 61M M6069 Southington CT 29:08 28:59 9:22 7/26 1110
237 B5 SEES 99R R8099 Southington CT 29:08 29:08 9:22 14/32 2022
238 Robert Lalla 39M M3039 Plantsville CT 29:08 28:53 9:22 25/61 1257
239 Gianni Castaldo 28M M2029 Southington CT 29:09 28:36 9:22 21/38 1253
240 Sarah Morassini 29F F2029 Wallingford CT 29:10 29:10 9:23 13/75 701
241 Chloe Grabowski 16F F1416 Plantsville CT 29:14 29:09 9:24 10/40 713
242 Robert Calabrese 36M M3039 Southington CT 29:15 28:52 9:24 26/61 534
243 Molly Potter 23F F2029 Southington CT 29:19 29:05 9:26 14/75 962
244 Melanie Tedeschi 20F F2029 SOUTHINGTON CT 29:20 28:47 9:26 15/75 507
245 Adrianna Patton 13F F1113 SOUTHINGTON CT 29:21 28:57 9:26 13/34 675
246 B4 DES 99R R8099 Southington CT 29:22 29:22 9:27 15/32 2001
247 Erica Wilson 31F F3039 SOUTHINGTON CT 29:22 29:12 9:27 27/122 506
248 Erik Barnes 41M M4049 Southington CT 29:23 29:01 9:27 26/64 1328
249 Monique Szabo 19F F1719 Southington CT 29:23 29:16 9:27 1/14 726
250 Kimberly Murphy 48F F4049 Scarsdale NY 29:23 28:39 9:27 16/85 687
251 B4 FES 99R R8099 Southington CT 29:24 29:24 9:27 16/32 2008
252 Michael Pierce 38M M3039 Plainville CT 29:24 28:54 9:27 27/61 992
253 Keri Robbins 43F F4049 Wolcott CT 29:28 28:51 9:28 17/85 663
254 Keith Orstad 44M M4049 Plantsville CT 29:28 29:23 9:28 27/64 666
255 Gregory Dunne 12M M1113 Plantsville CT 29:32 28:58 9:30 18/34 1118
256 Allie Baldwin 0F F0000 Southington CT 29:32 29:24 9:30 20/42 1351
257 Jordan Hallett 13M M1113 Southington CT 29:33 29:01 9:30 19/34 1251
258 Alice Figueroa*5K* 51F F5059 Simsbury CT 29:33 29:09 9:30 4/53 1932
259 Teresa Nelson 44F F4049 Southington CT 29:33 28:58 9:30 18/85 830
260 Ryan Grove 12M M1113 Southington CT 29:34 28:59 9:30 20/34 1179
261 Jason Rosner 45M M4049 Southington CT 29:37 29:21 9:31 28/64 1204
262 Nicole Kollanda 32F F3039 Southington CT 29:39 29:18 9:32 28/122 676
263 Collin Griffin *1311* 9M M0010 Southington CT 29:40 29:04 9:32 2/15 1311
264 G4 TES 99R R8099 Southington CT 29:40 29:40 9:32 17/32 2030
265 Niccole Guarino 34F F3039 Wolcott CT 29:41 28:53 9:33 29/122 737
266 Amy Vigneux 35F F3039 Southington CT 29:42 29:07 9:33 30/122 847
267 Wendy Grove 45F F4049 Southington CT 29:43 29:24 9:33 19/85 1177
268 Evan Gray 25M M2029 Southington CT 29:43 29:32 9:33 22/38 664
269 Tom Pugliese 45M M4049 Southington CT 29:44 29:15 9:34 29/64 1337
270 B4 SEES 99R R8099 Southington CT 29:44 29:44 9:34 18/32 2020
271 Nataly Carlson 10F F0010 Plantsville CT 29:47 29:26 9:35 1/23 1309
272 Matt Annecharico 37M M3039 Southington CT 29:51 29:12 9:36 28/61 561
273 Mark DiCocco 39M M3039 East haddam CT 29:52 29:02 9:36 29/61 1228
274 Eric Hess 34M M3039 FARMINGTON CT 29:53 29:25 9:37 30/61 1009
275 G5 FES 99R R8099 Southington CT 29:53 29:53 9:37 19/32 2009
276 Ethan Hebert 39M M3039 SOUTHINGTON CT 29:54 29:54 9:37 31/61 505
277 Erika Simons 40F F4049 Southington CT 29:55 29:48 9:37 20/85 727
278 David Peters 40M M4049 Plantsville CT 29:57 29:57 9:38 30/64 502
279 Lien Ly 36M M3039 Plantsville CT 29:57 28:58 9:38 32/61 780
280 Willie Levesque 38M M3039 Beacon Falls CT 29:58 29:00 9:38 33/61 1156
281 Lindsay Bitonti 30F F3039 Meriden CT 29:59 29:22 9:38 31/122 566
282 Kyra Nguyen 11F F1113 Southington CT 30:00 29:43 9:39 14/34 1092
283 Jay Jaronko 33M M3039 Newtown CT 30:01 29:19 9:39 34/61 1162
284 Katelyn Przybylski 15F F1416 Southington CT 30:01 29:43 9:39 11/40 1293
285 Jeff Hutton 62M M6069 Southington CT 30:02 29:17 9:39 8/26 629
286 Stephen Viviano 48M M4049 Southington CT 30:04 29:33 9:40 31/64 648
287 Gina DeFilio 44F F4049 Wallingford CT 30:05 29:31 9:40 21/85 988
288 Scott Grant 42M M4049 Woodstock CT 30:07 30:07 9:41 32/64 1210
289 Lynne Forbotnick 51F F5059 Plainville CT 30:11 29:52 9:42 5/53 807
290 Heather Park 39F F3039 Woodstock CT 30:11 29:46 9:42 32/122 1209
291 Tom Finn 62M M6069 Southington CT 30:14 29:44 9:43 9/26 925
292 Dustin Dame 34M M3039 Saint Louis MO 30:15 29:38 9:44 35/61 870
293 Lara Dame 31F F3039 St. Louis MO 30:15 29:39 9:44 33/122 869
294 Kate Scanlon 58F F5059 Southington CT 30:16 29:55 9:44 6/53 1169
295 Jim Smola 69M M6069 Newington CT 30:19 29:53 9:45 10/26 1249
296 Shannon Gluse 30F F3039 Bethany CT 30:21 29:48 9:46 34/122 1038
297 B4 SEES 99R R8099 Southington CT 30:21 30:21 9:46 20/32 2019
298 Nicole Fontaine 25F F2029 Vernon CT 30:21 29:54 9:46 16/75 904
299 Gerald Davino 49M M4049 PLANTSVILLE CT 30:22 30:05 9:46 33/64 978
300 Andrew Gluse 8M M0010 Bethany CT 30:22 29:49 9:46 3/15 1054
301 Joe Gluse 40M M4049 Shelton CT 30:22 29:49 9:46 34/64 1314
302 Yus Ibrahim 43M M4049 Marion CT 30:27 29:40 9:47 35/64 553
303 Darea Johnson 12M M1113 Meriden CT 30:29 29:59 9:48 21/34 1403
304 Annie Wang 42F F4049 Southington CT 30:29 29:49 9:48 22/85 567
305 Melissa Kelly 40F F4049 Berlin CT 30:30 29:47 9:48 23/85 1081
306 Lindsay Banas 39F F3039 Berlin CT 30:30 29:48 9:48 35/122 1080
307 Jennifer Rioual 34F F3039 Plantsville CT 30:32 30:11 9:49 36/122 1313
308 Kelsey Boyce 29F F2029 SOUTHINGTON CT 30:33 29:58 9:49 17/75 852
309 Adessa Noyes 15F F1416 SOUTHINGTON CT 30:34 30:23 9:50 12/40 698
310 Khoi Nguyen 47M M4049 Southington CT 30:37 30:37 9:51 36/64 1095
311 Joseph Miceli 52M M5059 SOUTHINGTON CT 30:40 29:56 9:52 12/29 1082
312 Fred Johnson 47M M4049 Meriden CT 30:40 30:11 9:52 37/64 1405
313 MIXED FES 99R R8099 Southington CT 30:41 30:41 9:52 21/32 2010
314 G5 PES 99R R8099 Southington CT 30:42 30:42 9:52 22/32 2017
315 Matilda Chuchro 8F F0010 East Hartford CT 30:43 30:38 9:53 2/23 1247
316 Robin Bores 61F F6069 Southington CT 30:44 30:12 9:53 2/19 1052
317 Jessica Dabkowski 25F F2029 SOUTHINGTON CT 30:45 30:17 9:53 18/75 720
318 Michael Sottile 34M M3039 SOUTHINGTON CT 30:46 30:21 9:54 36/61 1034
319 Dave Cello 31M M3039 Plantsville CT 30:46 30:41 9:54 37/61 589
320 Matt Berardinelli 31M M3039 Plantsville CT 30:46 30:41 9:54 38/61 588
321 B5 SEES 99R R8099 Southington CT 30:46 30:46 9:54 23/32 2023
322 Melissa Goclowski 32F F3039 Unionville CT 30:49 30:01 9:55 37/122 1287
323 Jennifer Trinks 44F F4049 AVON CT 30:50 30:32 9:55 24/85 1059
324 Giovanna Cammuso 43F F4049 Southington CT 30:50 30:32 9:55 25/85 3389
325 Jim Adinolfi 34M M3039 WALLINGFORD CT 30:53 30:16 9:56 39/61 596
326 Rose Szeghy 12F F1113 Southington CT 30:54 30:37 9:56 15/34 1273
327 Allison Knouse 27F F2029 MILFORD CT 30:54 30:15 9:56 19/75 597
328 Jane Kramer 53F F5059 Scarsdale NY 30:54 30:11 9:56 7/53 686
329 Lauren Bagwell 36F F3039 OLD SAYBROOK CT 30:54 30:17 9:56 38/122 571
330 Josaphine Campbell 12F F1113 Southington CT 30:54 30:46 9:56 16/34 1347
331 Aniela Carlson 12F F1113 Plantsville CT 30:55 30:34 9:56 17/34 1125
332 Sami Peluso (Soccer) 0F F0000 Southington CT 30:57 30:48 9:57 21/42 1386
333 Tom Butterfield 82M M8099 Windsor CT 31:00 30:52 9:58 1/2 656
334 Linda Murphy 47F F4049 Meriden CT 31:04 30:23 9:59 26/85 959
335 Jesse Keravack 34M M3039 Simsbury CT 31:04 30:42 9:59 40/61 1336
336 David Baigert 25M M2029 Plainville CT 31:07 30:39 10:00 23/38 914
337 Jenna LaQuerre 9F F0010 SOUTHINGTON CT 31:09 31:01 10:01 3/23 1226
338 Matthew Pappalardo 12M M1113 Southington CT 31:13 31:02 10:02 22/34 1093
339 Lisa Rossi 45F F4049 West Hartford CT 31:14 30:30 10:03 27/85 1270
340 Nicholas Smith 13M M1113 PLANTSVILLE CT 31:14 31:13 10:03 23/34 774
341 Marie Gaj 35F F3039 MERIDEN CT 31:15 30:38 10:03 39/122 529
342 B5 PES 99R R8099 Southington CT 31:15 31:15 10:03 24/32 2014
343 Mark Dubois 26M M2029 Plantsville CT 31:15 30:44 10:03 24/38 1099
344 Haley Eagan 25F F2029 Plantsville CT 31:15 30:44 10:03 20/75 1101
345 Erin Murphy 40F F4049 Southington CT 31:17 30:33 10:04 28/85 689
346 Samuel Lewbel 68M M6069 Stafford Springs CT 31:17 31:04 10:04 11/26 892
347 Sarah Patenaude 31F F3039 WORCESTER MA 31:19 30:39 10:04 40/122 633
348 Barbara Niski 61F F6069 Southington CT 31:20 30:53 10:05 3/19 872
349 Mary Coughlin 35F F3039 Hanover MA 31:20 30:52 10:05 41/122 930
350 Sarah Serafino 32F F3039 Southington CT 31:20 30:53 10:05 42/122 1122
351 CORINNE TUOZZO 39F F3039 Southington CT 31:21 30:40 10:05 43/122 626
352 Meaghan Bolles 27F F2029 Wethersfield CT 31:22 30:52 10:05 21/75 1184
353 Kendall Noonan 13F F1113 SOUTHINGTON CT 31:22 31:00 10:05 18/34 997
354 Thuy Nguyen 41F F4049 Southington CT 31:24 31:19 10:06 29/85 1098
355 Andrea Mehar 44F F4049 Moodus CT 31:24 30:50 10:06 30/85 1190
356 Heather Coppola 42F F4049 Southington CT 31:25 30:59 10:06 31/85 1135
357 Moira Pierce 39F F3039 Southington CT 31:25 31:12 10:06 44/122 1222
358 Francesca Ciniglio 26F F2029 Plainville CT 31:25 31:13 10:06 22/75 898
359 G4 TES 99R R8099 Southington CT 31:26 31:26 10:07 25/32 2029
360 Kevin Patchell 60M M6069 Wallingford CT 31:27 31:17 10:07 12/26 647
361 Dan Nardini 60M M6069 Plantsville CT 31:30 31:20 10:08 13/26 624
362 Janice Narowski 39F F3039 Bellingham MA 31:32 30:48 10:09 45/122 1223
363 David Greeley 35M M3039 Canton CT 31:34 30:46 10:09 41/61 742
364 Jennifer Crescenzi 36F F3039 Middletown CT 31:35 30:49 10:09 46/122 1007
365 Anthony D'Abramo 19M M1719 SOUTHINGTON CT 31:36 31:10 10:10 6/6 1211
366 G5 DES 99R R8099 Southington CT 31:37 31:37 10:10 26/32 2035
367 Julia D'Abramo 23F F2029 Southington CT 31:37 31:11 10:10 23/75 1212
368 Diana Marroquin 56F F5059 Southington CT 31:38 31:04 10:10 8/53 746
369 Maggie Wernicki 12F F1113 Plantsville CT 31:38 31:19 10:10 19/34 1315
370 Christina Plantier 44F F4049 Plantsville CT 31:40 31:34 10:11 32/85 717
371 Todd Plantier 53M M5059 Plantsville CT 31:40 31:35 10:11 13/29 806
372 Corinne Griffin *1310* 41F F4049 Southington CT 31:42 31:05 10:12 33/85 1310
373 Susan Lach 55F F5059 Manchester CT 31:42 30:53 10:12 9/53 740
374 Anthony Sherman 53M M5059 Berlin CT 31:42 31:27 10:12 14/29 1129
375 Allison Carr (Soccer) 0F F0000 Southington CT 31:45 31:42 10:13 22/42 1357
376 Marisa Imme (Soccer) 0F F0000 Southington CT 31:45 31:41 10:13 23/42 1370
377 Savannah Krom (Soccer) 0F F0000 Southington CT 31:45 31:41 10:13 24/42 1373
378 Ava Tonnotti 0F F0000 Southington CT 31:45 31:41 10:13 25/42 1395
379 Logan Bassett 12M M1113 Southington CT 31:45 31:27 10:13 24/34 745
380 Abby Lasker 11F F1113 Southington CT 31:46 31:08 10:13 20/34 969
381 Kaitlin Siedel 0F F0000 Southington CT 31:46 31:46 10:13 26/42 1393
382 Denise Lasker 43F F4049 Southington CT 31:46 31:07 10:13 34/85 965
383 Jennifer Forman 46F F4049 Farmington CT 31:49 31:22 10:14 35/85 636
384 Richard Bagwell 64M M6069 Goldens Bridge NY 31:50 31:12 10:14 14/26 858
385 Kirsten LaQuerre 11F F1113 SOUTHINGTON CT 31:52 31:45 10:15 21/34 1225
386 Stacy LaQuerre 39F F3039 Southington CT 31:54 31:47 10:16 47/122 1322
387 Anthony Lovett 29M M2029 East windsor CT 31:57 31:33 10:17 25/38 1016
388 Jeannine Weaver 38F F3039 Southington CT 31:57 31:37 10:17 48/122 1010
389 Amanda Pasler 35F F3039 Burlington CT 32:00 31:20 10:18 49/122 595
390 Jennifer Brook 36F F3039 Unionville CT 32:00 31:19 10:18 50/122 515
391 Erin Dubuque 31F F3039 WATERBURY CT 32:00 31:39 10:18 51/122 520
392 Mary Miller 0F F0000 Plantsville CT 32:03 31:56 10:18 27/42 1378
393 Aiden Seebauer 14M M1416 SOUTHINGTON CT 32:03 31:45 10:18 13/15 725
394 Jennifer Hilbert 51F F5059 Plantsville CT 32:04 31:31 10:19 10/53 821
395 Mackenzie Henry 0F F0000 Southington CT 32:04 31:58 10:19 28/42 1367
396 Evan Tuttle 32M M3039 Southington CT 32:06 31:46 10:19 42/61 900
397 Abigail Delgado 15F F1416 PLANTSVILLE CT 32:06 31:54 10:19 13/40 836
398 Dana Isernio 28F F2029 SOUTHINGTON CT 32:07 32:01 10:20 24/75 1056
399 Natalie Brennan 16F F1416 Southington CT 32:08 31:42 10:20 14/40 1022
400 Miranda Mattheis 42F F4049 Burlington CT 32:09 31:35 10:20 36/85 559
401 Erik Mattheis 39M M3039 BURLINGTON CT 32:10 32:10 10:21 43/61 560
402 Dan DellaVecchia 51M M5059 Marion CT 32:10 31:20 10:21 15/29 928
403 Leana Lopez 35F F3039 MIDDLETOWN CT 32:10 31:28 10:21 52/122 619
404 Kara Blondin 8F F0010 Southington CT 32:10 32:05 10:21 4/23 1200
405 Diane Duffy Burns 43F F4049 Southington CT 32:11 31:48 10:21 37/85 795
406 Steve Risser 60M M6069 Southington CT 32:11 32:04 10:21 15/26 556
407 Katelyn DellaVecchia 11F F1113 Marion CT 32:11 31:22 10:21 22/34 921
408 Steven Blondin 43M M4049 Southington CT 32:11 32:05 10:21 38/64 1199
409 Marie Pernerewski 55F F5059 Cheshire CT 32:29 31:57 10:27 11/53 524
410 Jennifer Cummings 38F F3039 Lee MA 32:31 32:02 10:28 53/122 1106
411 Paula Frohn 58F F5059 Bristol CT 32:32 32:07 10:28 12/53 1194
412 Entry 1306 Unknown 0M M0000 Southington CT 32:36 32:11 10:29 5/7 1306
413 Ariana Fritz 44F F4049 Wallingford CT 32:37 32:03 10:29 38/85 987
414 Michael Bassett 43M M4049 Southington CT 32:38 32:21 10:30 39/64 743
415 Sawyer Johnston 8M M0010 SOUTHINGTON CT 32:38 32:13 10:30 4/15 768
416 Betsy Walsh 54F F5059 Farmington CT 32:43 32:32 10:31 13/53 895
417 Andrea Torres 40F F4049 Southington CT 32:44 32:26 10:32 39/85 1291
418 Corinne Parrotti 28F F2029 Southington CT 32:44 32:04 10:32 25/75 906
419 B5 TES 99R R8099 Southington CT 32:46 32:46 10:32 27/32 2028
420 Maryann Lachapelle 54F F5059 Southington CT 32:47 32:26 10:33 14/53 1102
421 Avery Halloran 15F F1416 SOUTHINGTON CT 32:49 32:39 10:33 15/40 669
422 Suzanne Nord 40F F4049 Plantsville CT 32:49 32:22 10:33 40/85 1017
423 Gianna Perugini 16F F1416 SOUTHINGTON CT 32:50 32:40 10:34 16/40 693
424 Santina Jaronko 31F F3039 Newtown CT 32:51 32:08 10:34 54/122 1163
425 Jenna Kniep 34F F3039 BRISTOL CT 32:52 32:06 10:34 55/122 1091
426 Jaco Burke 14M M1416 Southington CT 32:53 32:28 10:35 14/15 681
427 Brittany Mariani 28F F2029 Southinton CT 32:56 32:13 10:36 26/75 1183
428 James Hines 33M M3039 Danbury CT 33:00 32:21 10:37 44/61 533
429 Jim O'Brien 63M M6069 Southington CT 33:01 32:42 10:37 16/26 995
430 Ashley Mafale 23F F2029 Plantsville CT 33:03 32:25 10:38 27/75 908
431 Sarah Mafale 17F F1719 PLANTSVILLE CT 33:03 32:24 10:38 2/14 851
432 Andie Nadeau 15F F1416 Southington CT 33:04 32:56 10:38 17/40 731
433 Julie Duszak 17F F1719 Southington CT 33:05 32:54 10:38 3/14 670
434 Nancy Hayes 37F F3039 Cheshire CT 33:06 32:26 10:39 56/122 993
435 Kathy Keegan 32F F3039 Southington CT 33:06 32:24 10:39 57/122 986
436 Kurt Mansfield 47M M4049 Southington CT 33:06 32:38 10:39 40/64 822
437 G4 SEES 99R R8099 Southington CT 33:08 33:08 10:39 28/32 2024
438 Madeline Symecko 16F F1416 PLANTSVILLE CT 33:09 33:00 10:40 18/40 730
439 Evan Carnright 11M M1113 Southington CT 33:09 32:20 10:40 25/34 1265
440 Kelly Baldino 35F F3039 SOUTHINGTON CT 33:15 32:30 10:42 58/122 568
441 Karen Schwarz 44F F4049 PLANTSVILLE CT 33:16 32:40 10:42 41/85 1033
442 Jeffrey Ives 64M M6069 Meridan CT 33:20 32:42 10:43 17/26 678
443 Tyler Ventrella 32M M3039 Southington CT 33:21 32:40 10:44 45/61 1269
444 Dalton Messina 11M M1113 SOUTHINGTON CT 33:23 33:17 10:44 26/34 1027
445 Katherine Soltys 31F F3039 Southington CT 33:24 33:11 10:45 59/122 621
446 Lynn Ives 57F F5059 Meriden CT 33:26 32:49 10:45 15/53 643
447 Salvatore Vernali 44M M4049 Southington CT 33:28 33:04 10:46 41/64 722
448 Beth Rock 35F F3039 CHESHIRE CT 33:30 33:21 10:46 60/122 957
449 Tracy Hawthorne 37F F3039 Ashford CT 33:30 33:22 10:46 61/122 977
450 Joshua Karabin 41M M4049 SOUTHINGTON CT 33:31 32:43 10:47 42/64 1041
451 Barbara Kream 70F F7079 Avon CT 33:32 33:27 10:47 2/3 1019
452 Juliana Chipelo 10F F0010 Southington CT 33:32 32:44 10:47 5/23 913
453 Lila Karabin 10F F0010 Southington CT 33:33 32:44 10:47 6/23 1042
454 Harrison Smith 11M M1113 PLANTSVILLE CT 33:35 33:33 10:48 27/34 773
455 Taylor Messina 11F F1113 Southington CT 33:35 33:32 10:48 23/34 1036
456 Julia Baldwin 0F F0000 Southington CT 33:35 33:27 10:48 29/42 1352
457 Jean Hoffman 42F F4049 NORWALK CT 33:37 33:09 10:49 42/85 1298
458 Mary Ellen Bruzik 38F F3039 Berlin CT 33:37 33:03 10:49 62/122 562
459 Leanne Silver 38F F3039 Newington CT 33:37 33:02 10:49 63/122 973
460 Lee Bradley 76M M7079 Newington CT 33:37 33:24 10:49 2/7 646
461 Sophie Miranda 0F F0000 Southington CT 33:37 33:29 10:49 30/42 1379
462 Erin O'Neill 0F F0000 Southington CT 33:38 33:30 10:49 31/42 1383
463 Mia June 14F F1416 Southington CT 33:39 33:30 10:49 19/40 1344
464 Noel Sherman 51F F5059 Berlin CT 33:40 33:24 10:50 16/53 1121
465 Carol Brazil 50F F5059 Southington CT 33:41 33:25 10:50 17/53 810
466 Sarah Gallo 19F F1719 PLANTSVILLE CT 33:44 33:32 10:51 4/14 835
467 Jill Polverari 44F F4049 SOUTHINGTON CT 33:47 33:18 10:52 43/85 750
468 Alannah Terry 9F F0010 Southington CT 33:47 33:42 10:52 7/23 811
469 Nicole Shook 33F F3039 Hamden CT 33:48 33:08 10:52 64/122 982
470 Abbie Patavino 10F F0010 Southington CT 33:48 33:45 10:52 8/23 816
471 Allison Lardner 39F F3039 Cheshire CT 33:55 33:25 10:55 65/122 1262
472 Sarah Matovich 32F F3039 BRISTOL CT 34:00 33:49 10:56 66/122 1083
473 Payton Turnquist 15F F1416 SOUTHINGTON CT 34:01 33:51 10:56 20/40 998
474 Julia Panarella 0F F0000 Southington CT 34:01 33:51 10:56 32/42 1385
475 Amanda Thompson 13F F1113 Southington CT 34:01 33:59 10:56 24/34 612
476 Warren Lucas 26M M2029 Milford CT 34:03 33:57 10:57 26/38 1103
477 Michelle Chapman 43F F4049 Burlington CT 34:03 33:31 10:57 44/85 530
478 Bridget Sheehan 27F F2029 Southington CT 34:04 33:49 10:57 28/75 824
479 Cathy Torrisi 58F F5059 SOUTHINGTON CT 34:06 33:33 10:58 18/53 1011
480 Stacey DeVito 35F F3039 Southington CT 34:07 33:09 10:58 67/122 989
481 Barbara Taylor 55F F5059 Plainville CT 34:09 33:34 10:59 19/53 1000
482 Sandra Costa 41F F4049 Southington CT 34:10 33:25 10:59 45/85 1317
483 Ryan Steadman 41M M4049 Southington CT 34:10 33:25 10:59 43/64 1316
484 Vanessa Stein 13F F1113 SOUTHINGTON CT 34:11 33:45 11:00 25/34 754
485 Logan Havrilla 10M M0010 Meriden CT 34:13 33:48 11:00 5/15 1299
486 Rachel Kozloski 25F F2029 Bristol CT 34:14 34:14 11:00 29/75 557
487 Dylan Fallis 24M M2029 Southington CT 34:14 34:01 11:00 27/38 1051
488 James Nelson 45M M4049 Southington CT 34:15 33:38 11:01 44/64 1172
489 Gabrielle Novak 24F F2029 MILFORD CT 34:15 34:02 11:01 30/75 862
490 Jennifer Greco 40F F4049 SOUTHINGTON CT 34:18 33:43 11:02 46/85 628
491 Christie Chipelo 38F F3039 Southington CT 34:19 33:31 11:02 68/122 912
492 Tim Tassis 42M M4049 Southington CT 34:20 33:57 11:02 45/64 896
493 Olivia Tassis 10F F0010 Southington CT 34:21 33:59 11:03 9/23 897
494 Danielle Gorski 39F F3039 PLANTSVILLE CT 34:21 33:35 11:03 69/122 552
495 Augustine Foersther 10F F0010 Southington CT 34:22 34:00 11:03 10/23 963
496 Jennilee DiCocco 38F F3039 East haddam CT 34:22 33:34 11:03 70/122 1229
497 Camilla Wessels 12F F1113 Plantsville CT 34:22 33:58 11:03 26/34 1068
498 Sophie Kastner 12F F1113 SOUTHINGTON CT 34:23 34:15 11:03 27/34 1203
499 Robert Van Tine 44M M4049 Southington CT 34:30 34:00 11:06 46/64 598
500 Allison Patavino 47F F4049 Southington CT 34:30 34:26 11:06 47/85 630
501 Brighid Thompson 35F F3039 Southington CT 34:32 33:40 11:06 71/122 604
502 Kevin Thompson 35M M3039 Southington CT 34:32 33:41 11:06 46/61 605
503 B5 DES 99R R8099 Southington CT 34:33 34:33 11:07 29/32 2005
504 Elizabeth Pace 39F F3039 Southington CT 34:34 34:19 11:07 72/122 1326
505 Ashley Maddalena 32F F3039 34:37 33:55 11:08 73/122 1277
506 Andy Cracco 30M M3039 PLANTSVILLE CT 34:38 33:36 11:08 47/61 580
507 Christina Wessels 43F F4049 PLANTSVILLE CT 34:38 34:14 11:08 48/85 1067
508 Karen Herens 36F F3039 Southington CT 34:38 34:15 11:08 74/122 1046
509 Mary Kelly oshea 54F F5059 Clinton CT 34:40 34:22 11:09 20/53 843
510 Andrew Goralski 23M M2029 PLANTSVILLE CT 34:40 34:18 11:09 28/38 733
511 Catharine Goralski 49F F4049 PLANTSVILLE CT 34:40 34:18 11:09 49/85 734
512 Christine Connolly 51F F5059 Southington CT 34:40 34:18 11:09 21/53 642
513 Matthew Bolles 24M M2029 Wethersfield CT 34:42 34:13 11:09 29/38 1185
514 Amybeth Gustavson 36F F3039 Meriden CT 34:46 34:06 11:11 75/122 585
515 Katie Clynes 0F F0000 Southington CT 34:47 34:38 11:11 33/42 1358
516 Camila Connolly 0F F0000 Southington CT 34:47 34:39 11:11 34/42 1360
517 Valentino Ferraro 44M M4049 Meriden CT 34:49 34:08 11:12 47/64 586
518 Danielle Taylor 27F F2029 WOLCOTT CT 34:50 34:04 11:12 31/75 1126
519 Diane Nemphos 53F F5059 Berlin CT 34:50 34:32 11:12 22/53 1077
520 Maria Luisa Tormay 35F F3039 SOUTHINGTON CT 34:50 34:14 11:12 76/122 1055
521 Bill Nemphos 61M M6069 Berlin CT 34:51 34:32 11:12 18/26 1079
522 Paul Coppola 43M M4049 Southington CT 34:54 34:26 11:13 48/64 1137
523 Tyler Coppola 12M M1113 Southington CT 34:54 34:27 11:13 28/34 1128
524 Jennifer Humphrey 40F F4049 Southington CT 34:55 34:39 11:14 50/85 1221
525 Jason Humphrey 41M M4049 Southington CT 34:55 34:39 11:14 49/64 1220
526 Andrew Kessler 9M M0010 SOUTHINGTON CT 34:55 34:55 11:14 6/15 1143
527 Mia Ying 34F F3039 Cheshire CT 34:56 34:52 11:14 77/122 631
528 NOJIELE ELODIE 42F F4049 Cheshire CT 34:56 34:52 11:14 51/85 1342
529 Patricia Gallagher-Crispi 48F F4049 North Haven CT 34:58 34:47 11:15 52/85 1205
530 Haley Gregoire 15F F1416 NORTH HAVEN CT 34:58 34:47 11:15 21/40 1207
531 Olivia Gombotz 10F F0010 SOUTHINGTON CT 34:59 34:27 11:15 11/23 1004
532 Jillian Stein 10F F0010 Southington CT 35:01 34:37 11:16 12/23 755
533 Kylie Savage 30F F3039 Southington CT 35:04 34:31 11:17 78/122 1159
534 William Nickodemski 58M M5059 Covntry RI 35:04 34:48 11:17 16/29 882
535 Sally Roberts 61F F6069 Hartford CT 35:04 34:39 11:17 4/19 817
536 Chuck Carlin 40M M4049 Glastonbury CT 35:05 34:28 11:17 50/64 1271
537 Amy Lasbury 46F F4049 SOUTHINGTON CT 35:05 34:59 11:17 53/85 956
538 Leopoldo Espejo 49M M4049 MERIDEN CT 35:08 34:41 11:18 51/64 1002
539 Iwona Stachelek 26F F2029 Middletown CT 35:09 34:54 11:18 32/75 3390
540 Rachel Walker 27F F2029 Plantsville CT 35:11 34:33 11:19 33/75 1145
541 Nikki Tokarzewski 26F F2029 New Britain CT 35:13 34:59 11:19 34/75 971
542 Tenise McArthur 16F F1416 Waterbury CT 35:14 35:02 11:20 22/40 1032
543 Lisa McCullough 45F F4049 SOUTHINGTON CT 35:18 35:07 11:21 54/85 1089
544 MIXED DES 99R R8099 Southington CT 35:18 35:18 11:21 30/32 2006
545 G4 PES 99R R8099 Southington CT 35:22 35:22 11:22 31/32 2016
546 Isabella Sena 12F F1113 PLANTSVILLE CT 35:23 35:02 11:23 28/34 994
547 Colleen Shugrue 57F F5059 Plantsville CT 35:24 35:12 11:23 23/53 958
548 Jonathan Gombotz 38M M3039 Southington CT 35:24 34:53 11:23 48/61 1005
549 Alexa Wrinn 27F F2029 Southington CT 35:25 34:29 11:23 35/75 766
550 Chelsea Oliveira 25F F2029 New Britain CT 35:26 34:29 11:24 36/75 770
551 Chelsey Arduini 12F F1113 Southington CT 35:27 35:27 11:24 29/34 3391
552 Mia Peters 12F F1113 PLANTSVILLE CT 35:27 35:07 11:24 30/34 501
553 Michelle McNulty 33F F3039 Wallingford CT 35:28 34:45 11:24 79/122 1073
554 Tina Rodriguez 47F F4049 Southington CT 35:28 34:53 11:24 55/85 692
555 Entry 1307 Unknown 0M M0000 Southington CT 35:30 35:25 11:25 6/7 1307
556 Danielle Flynn 16F F1416 Southington CT 35:32 35:25 11:26 23/40 1245
557 Avielle Nanfito 16F F1416 Southington CT 35:32 35:26 11:26 24/40 825
558 Diane Hunter 52F F5059 New Britain CT 35:34 35:29 11:26 24/53 878
559 Carolyn Madore 11F F1113 Bristol CT 35:34 34:51 11:26 31/34 1182
560 Justine LeVasseur-Burke 47F F4049 Southington CT 35:35 35:10 11:27 56/85 683
561 Karolina Wneta 17F F1719 Southington CT 35:36 35:33 11:27 5/14 1258
562 Dina Prendergast 48F F4049 SOUTHINGTON CT 35:37 34:42 11:27 57/85 1188
563 Krista Simmone 46F F4049 New Britain CT 35:38 35:03 11:28 58/85 721
564 Jane ONeill 48F F4049 Southington CT 35:38 35:03 11:28 59/85 747
565 Gavin Khongdy 12M M1113 Southington CT 35:43 35:19 11:29 29/34 775
566 Robert Tedeschi 55M M5059 Southington CT 35:43 35:11 11:29 17/29 508
567 MIXED SEES 99R R8099 Southington CT 35:47 35:47 11:30 32/32 2025
568 Kim Limbacher 51F F5059 Southington CT 35:48 35:13 11:31 25/53 1323
569 Brooke Zajac 13F F1113 35:50 35:26 11:31 32/34 1278
570 Melissa Noyes 42F F4049 SOUTHINGTON CT 35:51 35:38 11:32 60/85 697
571 Latoya Smith 40F F4049 CHESHIRE CT 35:54 35:14 11:33 61/85 548
572 Kerry Hannify Morin 49F F4049 Southington CT 35:55 35:28 11:33 62/85 1047
573 Michelle Kenny 37F F3039 Southington CT 36:01 35:49 11:35 80/122 1266
574 Logan Fischer 16F F1416 Southington CT 36:07 35:56 11:37 25/40 1364
575 Alijah Vega (Soccer) 0F F0000 Plantsville CT 36:07 35:57 11:37 35/42 1396
576 Gabriella Mondo 0F F0000 Southington CT 36:08 35:59 11:37 36/42 1380
577 Stephanie Bozak 35F F3039 Simsbury CT 36:08 35:46 11:37 81/122 1014
578 Halie Kusmierski 10F F0010 Southington CT 36:09 35:20 11:37 13/23 1279
579 Diane Brooks 63F F6069 Plantsville CT 36:11 35:23 11:38 5/19 1006
580 Michelle Farrella 34M M3039 Bristol CT 36:11 35:49 11:38 49/61 1401
581 Olivia Sherwood 0F F0000 Southington CT 36:12 36:01 11:38 37/42 1392
582 Gabriella Fiora 0F F0000 Southington CT 36:12 36:01 11:38 38/42 1363
583 Riley Bassett 9F F0010 Southington CT 36:13 35:56 11:39 14/23 929
584 William Eagan 57M M5059 Plantsville CT 36:14 35:43 11:39 18/29 1104
585 Sue Buchanan 53F F5059 Southington CT 36:16 35:55 11:40 26/53 867
586 Cole Wittneben 8M M0010 Southington CT 36:17 35:54 11:40 7/15 1319
587 Meghan Wittneben 38F F3039 Southington CT 36:18 36:18 11:40 82/122 1320
588 Nicole Bassett 43F F4049 Southington CT 36:18 35:51 11:40 63/85 744
589 Carla Raad 33F F3039 Middlebury CT 36:21 35:22 11:41 83/122 1050
590 Rachel Dennert 27F F2029 Trumbull CT 36:22 35:39 11:42 37/75 799
591 Brian Rutledge 38M M3039 Southington CT 36:24 36:01 11:42 50/61 650
592 Nicole Rutledge 40F F4049 Plantsville CT 36:24 35:59 11:42 64/85 652
593 Joanne Fabrycki 48F F4049 Southington CT 36:26 35:43 11:43 65/85 606
594 Kevin Walsh 62M M6069 Bethany CT 36:26 35:44 11:43 19/26 594
595 Rachele Ciccone 36F F3039 New Britain CT 36:28 35:25 11:44 84/122 763
596 Ryan Hannifan 36M M3039 NEW BRITAIN CT 36:29 35:25 11:44 51/61 787
597 Leah Cugno 23F F2029 LEAWOOD KS 36:32 35:55 11:45 38/75 576
598 Bidarkote Somanath 52M M5059 Southington CT 36:43 36:11 11:48 19/29 661
599 Colleen Kusmierski 41F F4049 Southington CT 36:48 35:57 11:50 66/85 1280
600 Lauren Humphrey (Soccer) 0F F0000 Southington CT 36:54 36:47 11:52 39/42 1369
601 Amanda Paull 36F F3039 MOODUS CT 37:02 36:48 11:55 85/122 894
602 Louis Brady 52M M5059 Meriden CT 37:10 37:10 11:57 20/29 1330
603 Dan Wilensky 52M M5059 Southington CT 37:10 36:54 11:57 21/29 1334
604 Mallory Letourneau 29F F2029 Southington CT 37:12 36:33 11:58 39/75 1076
605 Henry Violette 59M M5059 SOUTHINGTON CT 37:12 36:34 11:58 22/29 1062
606 Abby LeBarron 0F F0000 Southington CT 37:14 37:07 11:58 40/42 1375
607 Nathan Burke 12M M1113 Southington CT 37:16 36:50 11:59 30/34 682
608 SUSAN BUZELLE 49F F4049 MILFORD CT 37:16 36:52 11:59 67/85 538
609 Stephanie Courchesne 33F F3039 SOUTHINGTON CT 37:20 37:09 12:00 86/122 1154
610 Nicholas Paul 8M M0010 Southington CT 37:23 36:44 12:01 8/15 653
611 Chris Paul 38M M3039 Southington CT 37:23 36:44 12:01 52/61 655
612 Samantha Licursi 24F F2029 Plantsville CT 37:25 37:17 12:02 40/75 1094
613 Kate Manning 40F F4049 SOUTHINGTON CT 37:26 36:52 12:02 68/85 537
614 Dan Heisler 38M M3039 SOUTHINGTON CT 37:26 36:50 12:02 53/61 536
615 Andrew Kessler 9M M0010 Southington CT 37:26 37:26 12:02 8/14 1329
616 Olivia Groth 10F F0010 Southington CT 37:26 37:22 12:02 15/23 1294
617 Rebecca KESSLER 37F F3039 Southington CT 37:27 37:27 12:03 87/122 1142
618 Mary Nadeau 23F F2029 Milldale CT 37:28 36:48 12:03 41/75 1180
619 Emily Boucher 10F F0010 Southington CT 37:30 37:26 12:04 16/23 1267
620 Kristine LaPerriere 53F F5059 Prospect CT 37:33 37:14 12:05 27/53 1339
621 Emily O'Keefe 26F F2029 Southington CT 37:34 37:29 12:05 42/75 1085
622 Caroline Tripp 32F F3039 FARMINGTON CT 37:36 37:08 12:06 88/122 1008
623 Janet Ivaldi 55F F5059 REDDING CT 37:37 37:01 12:06 28/53 1031
624 Sarah Stack 29F F2029 Middletown CT 37:39 36:51 12:07 43/75 1152
625 Thomas Light, Jr 48M M4049 Cheshire CT 37:41 36:56 12:07 52/64 1131
626 Kevin Groth 43M M4049 Southington CT 37:43 37:40 12:08 53/64 1297
627 Lori Groth 42F F4049 Southington CT 37:43 37:40 12:08 69/85 1296
628 James Prindle 29M M2029 Bristol CT 37:46 37:20 12:09 30/38 815
629 Samantha Jones 20F F2029 PLANTSVILLE CT 37:49 37:49 12:10 44/75 1075
630 Mark Dalidowitz 61M M6069 Southington CT 37:50 37:18 12:10 20/26 671
631 Christa Mordino 27F F2029 Plainville CT 37:51 37:02 12:10 45/75 1300
632 Leah Petrucci 24F F2029 Southington CT 37:52 37:27 12:11 46/75 724
633 Noah Landry 12M M1113 Southington CT 37:52 37:11 12:11 31/34 1254
634 Megan Cormier 24F F2029 Bristol CT 37:52 37:27 12:11 47/75 814
635 Entry 1255 Unknown 0M M0000 Southington CT 37:53 37:11 12:11 7/7 1255
636 Mary Etter 51F F5059 Southington CT 37:57 37:37 12:12 29/53 939
637 Carol Eagan 56F F5059 Plantsville CT 38:04 37:33 12:15 30/53 1100
638 Jasmine Hallett 0F F0000 Southington CT 38:10 38:06 12:17 41/42 1366
639 Emilia Vauter 15F F1416 PLANTSVILLE CT 38:11 37:51 12:17 26/40 849
640 Emily Eigo 0F F0000 Southington CT 38:14 38:09 12:18 42/42 1362
641 Collin Wilcox 14M M1416 Southington CT 38:14 38:14 12:18 15/15 783
642 Ihor Voroncmak 11M M1113 Southington CT 38:16 38:13 12:18 32/34 1141
643 Aericka Khongdy 39F F3039 SOUTHINGTON CT 38:17 37:56 12:19 89/122 776
644 Jen Vauter 41F F4049 PLANTSVILLE CT 38:17 37:57 12:19 70/85 848
645 Amanda Dauphinais 32F F3039 Southington CT 38:23 38:02 12:21 90/122 940
646 Lillian Dauphinais 8F F0010 Southington CT 38:23 38:02 12:21 17/23 942
647 Emilie Labouliere 22F F2029 SOUTHINGTON CT 38:27 37:48 12:22 48/75 960
648 Barbara Objinski 63F F6069 Cheshire CT 38:31 37:51 12:23 6/19 599
649 Rachael Fabian 23F F2029 New York NY 38:34 38:10 12:24 49/75 784
650 Ann Nunn-Hacku 58F F5059 MERIDEN CT 38:34 37:57 12:24 31/53 1029
651 Audrey Sliker 16F F1416 SOUTHINGTON CT 38:35 38:27 12:25 27/40 875
652 Kristin Fabian 50F F5059 Southington CT 38:36 38:11 12:25 32/53 922
653 Jean Wolf 35F F3039 Danbury CT 38:36 37:56 12:25 91/122 532
654 David Levenson 52M M5059 Clayton MO 38:48 38:48 12:29 23/29 860
655 Kevin Frankl 47M M4049 Farmington CT 38:50 38:26 12:29 54/64 637
656 Marc Fitzgerald 28M M2029 Canton CT 38:57 37:56 12:32 31/38 1197
657 Meghan Fitzgerald 33F F3039 Canton CT 38:58 37:57 12:32 92/122 1198
658 Kaitlynn Hatch 24F F2029 Southington CT 39:02 38:39 12:33 50/75 1286
659 Jaxson Ly 8M M0010 Plantsville CT 39:03 38:10 12:34 10/15 781
660 Kent Carnright 12M M1113 Southington CT 39:09 38:15 12:36 33/34 1264
661 Aimee Rys 30F F3039 Meriden CT 39:11 38:59 12:36 93/122 702
662 Elizabeth Dodge 36F F3039 Waterbury CT 39:16 38:49 12:38 94/122 526
663 Janet Richards 61F F6069 Prospect CT 39:16 38:49 12:38 7/19 527
664 Carolyn DelDebbio 17F F1719 39:24 38:40 12:40 6/14 1284
665 Alison Grabarz 22F F2029 Cheshire CT 39:28 39:00 12:42 51/75 578
666 Steven Maffiolini 25M M2029 Southington CT 39:29 39:10 12:42 32/38 573
667 Melissa Smith 25F F2029 GRANBY CT 39:29 39:10 12:42 52/75 616
668 Allison Roy 17F F1719 39:30 38:46 12:42 7/14 1285
669 Pamela Smith 41F F4049 Plantsville CT 39:30 38:45 12:42 71/85 590
670 Christine Przybylski 50F F5059 Southington CT 39:31 39:11 12:43 33/53 1292
671 Jake Harton 24M M2029 Southington CT 39:33 39:09 12:43 33/38 608
672 Brittany Hill 23F F2029 WOLCOTT CT 39:35 39:12 12:44 53/75 593
673 Olivia Jones 22F F2029 GALES FERRY CT 39:37 39:16 12:45 54/75 883
674 Michelle Shnaider 45F F4049 WALPOLE MA 39:47 39:10 12:48 72/85 759
675 Dan Kane 34M M3039 Middletown CT 39:57 39:11 12:51 54/61 1012
676 Mary Coombs 52F F5059 Cheshire CT 40:07 39:36 12:54 34/53 1161
677 Michelle Ayotte 27F F2029 Plantsville CT 40:09 39:36 12:55 55/75 1107
678 Paula Grahame 39F F3039 Prospect CT 40:12 39:55 12:56 95/122 927
679 Marta Soto-johnson 39F F3039 Meriden CT 40:22 39:51 12:59 96/122 1402
680 Amri Johnson 9M M0010 Meriden CT 40:23 39:51 12:59 11/15 1404
681 Sara Ruddy 37F F3039 Southington CT 40:31 39:42 13:02 97/122 649
682 Melissa Ruddy 35F F3039 Southington CT 40:31 39:42 13:02 98/122 528
683 Emma Hallett 8F F0010 SOUTHINGTON CT 40:38 40:26 13:04 18/23 1087
684 Madalyne Landry 10F F0010 SOUTHINGTON CT 40:44 40:40 13:06 19/23 1035
685 Deborah Simonson 51F F5059 Southington CT 40:51 40:33 13:09 35/53 620
686 Vicki Blumenthal 43F F4049 Southington CT 40:51 40:19 13:09 73/85 546
687 Jen Ryan 49F F4049 Newington CT 40:52 40:23 13:09 74/85 1321
688 William Blumenthal 48M M4049 Southington CT 40:53 40:22 13:09 55/64 547
689 Mike Manware 49M M4049 Plantsville CT 40:53 40:23 13:09 56/64 1250
690 Noah Kaplowitz 27M M2029 SOUTHINGTON CT 40:55 39:50 13:10 34/38 856
691 Kristin Greene 35F F3039 Southington CT 41:00 40:26 13:11 99/122 941
692 Christine Maroli 26F F2029 Southington CT 41:01 40:27 13:12 56/75 805
693 Lesa Plitnick 53F F5059 Darin CT 41:06 40:32 13:13 36/53 802
694 Alyssa Catania 26F F2029 AVON CT 41:07 40:22 13:14 57/75 1187
695 George Curley 65M M6069 SANTA ANA CA 41:10 40:57 13:15 21/26 1086
696 Robin Minor 28F F2029 MERIDEN CT 41:13 40:40 13:16 58/75 873
697 Erin Derwin 33F F3039 Southington CT 41:19 40:43 13:18 100/122 1119
698 Mary Anne O'Brien 59F F5059 Southington CT 41:24 41:03 13:19 37/53 1153
699 Nicole Sattler 30F F3039 Southington CT 41:30 41:10 13:21 101/122 677
700 Alana Macchi 28F F2029 Allston MA 41:50 41:38 13:28 59/75 703
701 Elizabeth Callahan 33F F3039 Plantsville CT 41:51 41:28 13:28 102/122 550
702 Sam Occhiogrosso 10M M0010 WEST HARTFORD CT 42:13 41:26 13:35 12/15 1216
703 Noah Grezlik 10M M0010 Southington CT 42:33 42:11 13:41 13/15 696
704 John Deming 36M M3039 WEST HARTFORD CT 42:36 41:49 13:42 55/61 1217
705 Sarah Meade 16F F1416 Southington CT 42:42 42:32 13:44 28/40 691
706 Maria Salib 33F F3039 Southington CT 42:58 42:38 13:49 103/122 614
707 Maged Salib 40M M4049 SOUTHINGTON CT 42:59 42:39 13:50 57/64 613
708 Adaline Fisher 8F F0010 SOUTHINGTON CT 43:03 42:08 13:51 20/23 1066
709 Megan Hurley 38F F3039 Southington CT 43:03 42:07 13:51 104/122 1065
710 Abigail Lo Presti 17F F1719 PLANTSVILLE CT 43:07 42:53 13:52 8/14 828
711 Cheynna Zygmunt 31F F3039 Plainville CT 43:07 42:35 13:52 105/122 623
712 Meredith Veilleux 16F F1416 Southington CT 43:07 42:56 13:52 29/40 688
713 Kellee Cronin 49F F4049 Southington CT 43:10 42:26 13:53 75/85 823
714 Alecka Edwards 27F F2029 Southington CT 43:10 42:17 13:53 60/75 1108
715 Jillian Christensen 14F F1416 Southington CT 43:13 42:58 13:54 30/40 710
716 Amela Dishnica 14F F1416 SOUTHINGTON CT 43:13 42:58 13:54 31/40 903
717 Justin Baribault 7M M0010 Southington CT 43:16 42:16 13:55 14/15 518
718 Mary Baribault 36F F3039 Southington CT 43:17 42:16 13:56 106/122 516
719 Matt Horzepa 38M M3039 Waterbury CT 43:18 42:17 13:56 56/61 517
720 Debara Klein 65F F6069 Southington CT 43:19 42:36 13:56 8/19 976
721 Ernest Fisher 38M M3039 Southington CT 43:24 42:28 13:58 57/61 1064
722 Jessica LaFrance 27F F2029 Southington CT 43:25 43:23 13:58 61/75 1331
723 Lisa Elsinger 31F F3039 Bristol CT 43:27 42:54 13:59 107/122 609
724 Elizabeth Williams 57F F5059 Southington CT 43:28 42:52 13:59 38/53 732
725 Bob Guastella 61M M6069 Southington CT 43:32 42:38 14:00 22/26 1057
726 Joan Schmidt 57F F5059 Plantsville CT 43:38 42:50 14:02 39/53 654
727 Jessica Rodriguez 44F F4049 MERIDEN CT 43:39 43:13 14:02 76/85 1003
728 Jacqueline Howard 29F F2029 Southington CT 43:42 42:53 14:03 62/75 985
729 Nate Suver 44M M4049 Southington CT 43:44 42:54 14:04 58/64 521
730 Karen Hykys 41F F4049 Southington CT 43:45 42:54 14:04 77/85 522
731 Lucian Slepski 70M M7079 Kensington CT 43:48 42:48 14:05 3/7 512
732 Madalyn DuPis 10F F0010 Southington CT 43:49 43:33 14:06 21/23 3388
733 Lisa Ossola 59F F5059 Southington CT 44:10 43:17 14:12 40/53 569
734 Caleb Groth 12M M1113 Southington CT 44:23 44:07 14:17 34/34 1295
735 Kara Murphy 32F F3039 SPRINGFIELD MA 44:24 43:20 14:17 108/122 1109
736 Justin Wells 31M M3039 Portland CT 44:25 43:17 14:17 58/61 1084
737 Grace Szeghy 10F F0010 Southington CT 44:27 44:11 14:18 22/23 1274
738 John Szeghy 43M M4049 Southington CO 44:27 44:10 14:18 59/64 1275
739 Natalie Ceglarz 13F F1113 Farmington CT 44:48 44:02 14:25 33/34 695
740 Raechel Grabarz 48F F4049 Cheshire CT 45:18 44:48 14:34 78/85 577
741 Marianne Dubuque 60F F6069 WATERBURY CT 45:40 45:40 14:41 9/19 519
742 Matthew Waskiewicz 48M M4049 Southington CT 45:45 45:10 14:43 60/64 1333
743 Kim Brinton 51F F5059 Southington CT 45:46 45:12 14:43 41/53 1338
744 Sonya Alexander 44F F4049 Purchase NY 45:52 45:12 14:45 79/85 572
745 William Colite 70M M7079 SOUTHINGTON CT 46:38 45:41 15:00 4/7 1063
746 Lisa Olsen 50F F5059 Southington CT 46:43 46:07 15:02 42/53 583
747 Dean Olsen 52M M5059 Southington CT 46:43 46:07 15:02 24/29 584
748 James Driscoll 84M M8099 Bristol CT 46:44 45:57 15:02 2/2 778
749 Heidi Pope 58F F5059 Moodus CT 46:52 46:15 15:05 43/53 1071
750 Jenna Ceglarz 9F F0010 Farmington CT 46:54 46:08 15:05 23/23 694
751 Joanna Ceglarz 36F F3039 Farmington CT 46:54 46:08 15:05 109/122 634
752 Jason Landry 38M M3039 WEST SIMSBURY CT 46:54 46:08 15:05 59/61 635
753 Lucian Dmowski 77M M7079 New Britain CT 47:24 47:18 15:15 5/7 879
754 Carson Wilcox 9M M0010 Southington CT 47:28 47:11 15:16 15/15 1260
755 Stacy Wilcox 43F F4049 Southington CT 47:34 47:15 15:18 80/85 782
756 Anju Somanath 46F F4049 Southington CT 47:50 47:20 15:23 81/85 668
757 Rhonda Morgan 38F F3039 Southington CT 47:58 47:15 15:26 110/122 1173
758 Michele Vitale 37F F3039 Plantsville CT 47:59 47:15 15:26 111/122 1193
759 Anatoly Shnaider 47M M4049 Walpole MA 48:17 47:45 15:32 61/64 757
760 Ron Manske 47M M4049 Griswold CT 48:17 47:46 15:32 62/64 920
761 Megan Cunningham 23F F2029 Plantsville CT 48:28 47:50 15:36 63/75 1256
762 Melissa Potter 49F F4049 Southington CT 48:28 47:59 15:36 82/85 938
763 Lisa Christensen 53F F5059 Southington CT 48:29 48:00 15:36 44/53 705
764 Benjamin Caswell 27M M2029 Southington CT 48:33 47:44 15:37 35/38 765
765 Kaitlyn Caswell 26F F2029 SOUTHINGTON CT 48:34 47:45 15:37 64/75 764
766 Tammi Haynes 47F F4049 Wallingford CT 48:56 48:45 15:45 83/85 889
767 Hannah Lasbury 16F F1416 Southington CT 49:14 49:09 15:50 32/40 955
768 Aparna Athreya 17F F1719 Southington CT 49:14 49:00 15:50 9/14 826
769 Kayla Nguyen 15F F1416 Southington CT 49:15 49:06 15:51 33/40 968
770 Emma Lasker 13F F1113 Southington CT 49:50 49:07 16:02 34/34 970
771 John Lasker 43M M4049 Southington CT 49:51 49:08 16:02 63/64 964
772 Kristen Keska 35F F3039 PLANTSVILLE CT 49:57 49:31 16:04 112/122 1189
773 Jody Benton 61F F6069 Plantsville CT 50:10 49:25 16:08 10/19 1061
774 Bogna Prusak 14F F1416 Southington CT 50:14 50:02 16:09 34/40 864
775 Samantha Seneco 14F F1416 Meriden CT 50:17 50:06 16:10 35/40 918
776 Lisa Bezio 43F F4049 Southwest CT 50:17 49:51 16:10 84/85 504
777 Veronica Bisson 35F F3039 New Britain CT 50:23 49:53 16:12 113/122 601
778 Tess Maffiolini 18F F1719 Southington CT 51:19 50:11 16:30 10/14 885
779 Eric Murphy 22M M2029 Farmington CT 51:20 50:12 16:31 36/38 887
780 Sharon Williams 65F F6069 Southington CT 51:30 51:21 16:34 11/19 714
781 Erin Wells 29F F2029 Portland CT 51:38 50:34 16:37 65/75 880
782 Alison Tancredi 29F F2029 Portland CT 51:38 50:37 16:37 66/75 1218
783 Tina Brazil 17F F1719 Southington CT 51:45 51:25 16:39 11/14 809
784 Lidia Prusak 17F F1719 Southington CT 51:45 51:27 16:39 12/14 866
785 Kathryn Broderick 27F F2029 Prospect CT 51:48 50:51 16:40 67/75 901
786 Michelle Labrecque 26F F2029 SOUTHINGTON CT 51:49 50:49 16:40 68/75 855
787 Alicia Maffiolini 22F F2029 SOUTHINGTON CT 52:06 50:58 16:46 69/75 884
788 James Williams 70M M7079 Southington CT 52:07 51:58 16:46 6/7 707
789 Heather Simmons 30F F3039 Austin TX 52:14 51:25 16:48 114/122 581
790 Leif Grimshaw 40M M4049 MANCHESTER CT 52:15 51:25 16:48 64/64 1138
791 Marsha Krolikowski 56F F5059 Bristol CT 52:33 51:28 16:54 45/53 1214
792 Sharon Levin 56F F5059 Southington CT 52:33 51:28 16:54 46/53 952
793 Chris MacNeill 23M M2029 BRISTOL CT 53:05 52:19 17:05 37/38 937
794 Debra Frageau 48F F4049 Wolcott CT 53:05 52:19 17:05 85/85 931
795 Anna Prusak 55F F5059 Southington CT 53:15 53:00 17:08 47/53 865
796 Michelle Orsini 38F F3039 Southington CT 53:24 52:39 17:11 115/122 563
797 Karol Casey 60F F6069 Newington CT 53:25 52:42 17:11 12/19 844
798 Diane Stolz 64F F6069 Southington CT 53:44 53:24 17:17 13/19 617
799 Wendy McGinnis 54F F5059 Southington CT 54:16 53:29 17:28 48/53 926
800 Leah Hinckley 16F F1416 MERIDEN CT 54:16 54:08 17:28 36/40 729
801 Maryselys Dejesus ocasio 17F F1719 Plantsville CT 54:24 54:16 17:30 13/14 850
802 Skyler Gravel 15F F1416 Southington CT 54:27 54:09 17:31 37/40 893
803 Julia Holland 16F F1416 SOUTHINGTON CT 54:30 54:13 17:32 38/40 785
804 Cate Costello 24F F2029 Wolcott CT 55:51 55:19 17:58 70/75 1015
805 David Nord 60M M6069 WESTPORT CT 55:52 54:56 17:58 23/26 813
806 Gerald Nickodemski 63M M6069 SOUTHINGTON CT 55:52 55:30 17:58 24/26 545
807 Jordan Bartucca 33M M3039 Wethersfield CT 55:52 55:52 17:58 60/61 800
808 Steve Adkins 65M M6069 MADISON CT 55:53 54:56 17:59 25/26 837
809 Elaine Nord 58F F5059 Westport CT 55:53 54:59 17:59 49/53 812
810 Rita Simmons 61F F6069 Meriden CT 55:54 54:58 17:59 14/19 607
811 Julie Bartucca 30F F3039 WETHERSFIELD CT 55:55 55:30 17:59 116/122 801
812 Marisa Debboli 31F F3039 Plantsville CT 55:55 55:12 17:59 117/122 871
813 Nicole Archambault 30F F3039 Windsor CT 56:02 56:02 18:02 118/122 565
814 Maureen Valletta 29F F2029 PLANTSVILLE CT 56:03 55:18 18:02 71/75 818
815 Kate Orefice 31F F3039 Southington CT 56:03 55:18 18:02 119/122 834
816 Ariana Ragonese 31F F3039 PORTSMOUTH NH 56:04 55:20 18:02 120/122 1303
817 Sheila Kelly 31F F3039 PHILADELPHIA PA 56:05 55:19 18:03 121/122 842
818 Ashley Poitras 31F F3039 Bristol CT 56:05 55:03 18:03 122/122 936
819 Alyssa Levin 28F F2029 SOUTHINGTON CT 56:06 55:03 18:03 72/75 841
820 Kaitlyn Krolikowski 28F F2029 Southington CT 56:07 55:03 18:03 73/75 1115
821 James Krolikowski 57M M5059 Bristol CT 56:23 55:20 18:09 25/29 1215
822 Todd Krolikowski 28M M2029 SOUTHINGTON CT 56:24 55:19 18:09 38/38 1213
823 Suzanne Walker 61F F6069 Plantsville CT 56:56 56:06 18:19 15/19 1105
824 Elizabeth Lazor 79F F7079 Meriden CT 57:12 56:20 18:24 3/3 751
825 Sandra Lazor 54F F5059 Meriden CT 57:12 56:20 18:24 50/53 749
826 Jose Irizarry 36M M3039 Bristol CT 57:28 56:31 18:29 61/61 523
827 Jodi Grohoski 58F F5059 Oakville CT 57:56 56:49 18:38 51/53 944
828 Gregory Radzunas 55M M5059 Oakville CT 57:57 56:52 18:39 26/29 947
829 Wendy Radzunas 51F F5059 Oakville CT 58:29 57:23 18:49 52/53 949
830 Howie Levin 58M M5059 Southington CT 58:29 57:25 18:49 27/29 951
831 Richard ONeil 71M M7079 Southington CT 58:48 57:55 18:55 7/7 797
832 Richard Davidow 57M M5059 Southington CT 58:49 57:57 18:56 28/29 999
833 Paula ONeil 66F F6069 SOUTHINGTON CT 59:02 58:07 19:00 16/19 790
834 Leslie Davidow 57F F5059 Southington CT 59:02 58:11 19:00 53/53 1040
835 Lillyanna Miceli 17F F1719 Southington CT 59:29 59:22 19:08 14/14 808
836 Sadie McPartland 14F F1416 Plantsville CT 59:33 59:16 19:09 39/40 831
837 Marissa Maffiolini 28F F2029 Woodside NY 59:44 58:34 19:13 74/75 886
838 Katie Manke 28F F2029 SOUTHINGTON CT 59:44 58:36 19:13 75/75 932
839 Debra Maffiolini 60F F6069 Southington CT 59:46 58:38 19:14 17/19 888
840 Jenna Puskas 14F F1416 Plantsville CT 59:53 59:35 19:16 40/40 829
841 Charles Hricik 58M M5059 SOUTHINGTON CT 59:55 59:12 19:17 29/29 700
842 Cathy Hricik 60F F6069 Southington CT 59:58 59:17 19:18 18/19 699
843 Catherine Tuccillo 63F F6069 Southington CT 59:59 59:19 19:18 19/19 794
844 Mark Tuccillo 63M M6069 Southington CT 1:01:42 1:01:01 19:51 26/26 796

5K Race Results ()     5K Division Results ()     5K Y CUP Results ()    

Top Male: 1. Michael Vesci 2. Ryan O Connor 3. Matthew Whitaker 4. Ben Fisher 5. Johnathan Dalton

Top Female: 1. Morgan Hubert (Soccer) 2. Amanda Terenzi 3. Abbie Flanigan 4. Lucy Bergin 5. Debbie Gutfreund

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates