Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


5K Race Results ()     5K Division Results ()     2K Fitness Walk Results ()    


UTC Aerospace United Way 5K /2k Walk
Top Male: 1. Luke Mayo 2. Gregory Quinn 3. Conor Royce Sheridan 4. Holden Ranz 5. Tim LOftus
Top Female: 1. Andrea Vasiliou 2. Alana Rieck 3. Jessica G Hudson 4. Elspeth M Ochs 5. Shannon E Gagne
UTC Aerospace Systems United Way 5K Road Race
Thursday Oct 25, 2018 - UTC Aerospace - Windsor Locks CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Mostly Sunny - 47 degrees - Windy
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Luke Mayo Overall Female: Andrea Vasiliou

***********************************************************************************
** PLATTSYS.COM **
***********************************************************************************

OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Luke Mayo 42M M4049 Coventry CT 19:12 6:10 1/2 43
2 Gregory Quinn 40M M4049 Windsor Locks 19:33 6:17 2/2 1427
3 Conor Royce Sheridan 18M M1839 Windsor Locks 21:10 6:48 1/7 1421
4 Holden Ranz 18M M1839 Windsor Locks 21:17 6:51 2/7 1419
5 Tim LOftus 52M M5099 Manchester CT 23:16 7:29 1/7 1430
6 Andrea Vasiliou 18F F1839 Windsor Locks 23:30 7:33 1/8 1425
7 Joseph P Archer 50M M5099 Windsor Locks 25:19 8:09 2/7 1403
8 Edward L Lefferts 50M M5099 Windsor Locks 25:29 8:12 3/7 1412
9 John Sarlo 56M M5099 Canton CT 25:29 8:12 4/7 32
10 Alana Rieck 18F F1839 Windsor Locks 25:52 8:19 2/8 1420
11 Asif Chaudhry 18M M1839 Windsor Locks 25:56 8:20 3/7 1404
12 Jessica G Hudson 18F F1839 Windsor Locks 25:57 8:21 3/8 1410
13 Luis Valdez 18M M1839 Windsor Locks 26:04 8:23 4/7 1424
14 Romain Leterrier 18M M1839 Windsor Locks 26:39 8:34 5/7 1413
15 Scott Lange 50M M5099 Windsor Locks CT 26:58 8:40 5/7 1429
16 William Tiscia 18M M1839 Windsor Locks 27:08 8:44 6/7 1423
17 John A Andrea 50M M5099 Windsor Locks 28:29 9:09 6/7 1402
18 Shawn Allison 18M M1839 Windsor Locks 31:03 9:59 7/7 1401
19 Elspeth M Ochs 18F F1839 Windsor Locks 31:12 10:02 4/8 1416
20 Kevin Descheneaux 54M M5099 Windsor Locks CT 31:18 10:04 7/7 1428
21 Shannon E Gagne 18F F1839 Windsor Locks 36:18 11:40 5/8 1409
22 Erica Prevost 18F F1839 Windsor Locks 36:18 11:40 6/8 1418
23 Wanda Crawford 40F F4049 Windsor Locks 36:20 11:41 1/2 1405
24 Leslie L Marx 50F F5099 Windsor Locks 36:20 11:41 1/1 1414
25 Theresa L Denis 18F F1839 Windsor Locks 36:21 11:41 7/8 1407
26 Lauren Marie Donovan 18F F1839 Windsor Locks 43:21 13:57 8/8 1408
27 Michelle Leigh O-Connor 40F F4049 Windsor Locks 43:27 13:59 2/2 1417

5K Race Results ()     5K Division Results ()     2K Fitness Walk Results ()    

Top Male: 1. Luke Mayo 2. Gregory Quinn 3. Conor Royce Sheridan 4. Holden Ranz 5. Tim LOftus

Top Female: 1. Andrea Vasiliou 2. Alana Rieck 3. Jessica G Hudson 4. Elspeth M Ochs 5. Shannon E Gagne

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates