Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


5K Race Results ()     Veteran/Age Division Results ()    


E Windsor Veterans Day 5K
Top Male: 1. Alex Norstrom 2. Riley Martin 3. Aidan Gilson 4. Scott Bushey 5. Nicholas Migani
Top Female: 1. Apryl Sabadosa 2. Kate Ashley 3. Cheryl Sunshine 4. Karen Knightly 5. Michelle Hill
E Windsor Veterans Day 5K Road Race
Satu Nov 9, 2019 - Town Hall - E Windsor CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Cloudy 44 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Alex Norstrom Overall Female: Apryl Sabadosa

OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Alex Norstrom 23M M1829 New Britain CT 15:06 4:51 1/21 1115
2 Riley Martin 26M M1829 West Hartford CT 15:23 4:56 2/21 1145
3 Aidan Gilson 22M M1829 New Haven CT 16:04 5:10 3/21 26
4 Scott Bushey 26M M1829 New Haven CT 16:24 5:16 4/21 250
5 Nicholas Migani 30M M3039 Plantsville CT 16:41 5:22 1/10 309
6 Ryan McCauley 19M M1829 Niantic CT 16:49 5:24 5/21 1134
7 Nathan Kita 15M M1517 Broadbrook CT 16:50 5:25 1/10 211
8 Brishen Dearborn 24M M1829 Wethersfield CT 17:05 5:29 6/21 1146
9 Brian Murray 47M M4049 Coventry CT 17:25 5:36 1/29 8
10 Kevin Rivera 22M M1829 Hartford CT 17:50 5:44 7/21 46
11 Adam Bulewich 43M M4049 South Windsor CT 18:08 5:50 2/29 3
12 Ethan OGarrll 16M M1517 Enfield CT 18:25 5:55 2/10 244
13 Mark Gaedje 36M M3039 Windsor CT 18:47 6:02 2/10 221
14 Weston Labrecque 14M M1314 Vernon CT 19:13 6:11 1/9 270
15 Eric Ciocca 41M M4049 Northampton MA 19:16 6:12 3/29 1154
16 Nick Willette 32M M3039 Vernon CT 19:21 6:13 3/10 267
17 Kevin Glenn 61M M6069 Bolton CT 19:26 6:15 1/11 260
18 Ryan Mattice 17M M1517 Enfield CT 19:29 6:16 3/10 93
19 Jackson Collins 14M M1314 Jewett City CT 19:31 6:17 2/9 60
20 Apryl Sabadosa 35F F3039 Westfield MA 19:33 6:17 1/32 216
21 Chris Dufresne 40M M4049 Enfield CT 19:36 6:18 4/29 310
22 Jsh Tyler 14M M1314 Enfield CT 19:40 6:19 3/9 234
23 Bruce Christensen 51M M5059 Bolton CT 19:41 6:20 1/25 314
24 BLue Bennett 49M M4049 Amston CT 19:51 6:23 5/29 306
25 Brian Harrington 30M M3039 E hartford CT 20:02 6:27 4/10 287
26 Kevin Ehrlich 31M M3039 East Hartford CT 20:07 6:28 5/10 1122
27 Josh Maddox 14M M1314 Broad Brook CT 20:15 6:31 4/9 69
28 Kate Ashley 32F F3039 Boston MA 20:34 6:37 2/32 15
29 Cheryl Sunshine 50F F5059 Suffield CT 20:37 6:38 1/24 268
30 Shane Kittredge 14M M1314 Broad Brook CT 20:42 6:39 5/9 237
31 Charlie Kaylor 48M M4049 Simsbury CT 20:44 6:40 6/29 313
32 Steven Duguay 23M M1829 Ellington CT 20:47 6:41 8/21 23
33 Ken Clark 57M M5059 Somers CT 20:52 6:43 2/25 1183
34 Jack Kittredge 12M M1012 Broad Brook CT 20:54 6:43 1/7 236
35 JT Tyler 16M M1517 Enfield CT 21:05 6:47 4/10 232
36 JP Maverick 54M M5059 Marlborough CT 21:12 6:49 3/25 308
37 Ryan Podann 23M M1829 Windsor Locks CT 21:32 6:56 9/21 215
38 Colby Derosier 12M M1012 Vernon CT 21:43 6:59 2/7 271
39 Douglas Woods 53M M5059 Windsor CT 22:01 7:05 4/25 1185
40 Karen Knightly 37F F3039 S Windsor CT 22:02 7:05 3/32 246
41 Adam Hocutt 24M M1829 East Windsor CT 22:07 7:07 10/21 58
42 Tyler Drouin 17M M1517 Enfield CT 22:09 7:07 5/10 235
43 Bill Clark 57M M5059 Thomaston CT 22:12 7:08 5/25 1168
44 Hollis Burt 16M M1517 Broadbrook CT 22:41 7:18 6/10 1191
45 Reid Sunshine 13M M1314 Suffield CT 22:46 7:19 6/9 269
46 Wesley Smith 13M M1314 Enfield CT 22:50 7:20 7/9 1174
47 Scott Rossi 56M M5059 Enfield CT 22:55 7:22 6/25 264
48 Michelle Hill 49F F4049 Broadbrook CT 22:56 7:22 1/43 1192
49 Tim Misluk 11M M1012 Broadbrook CT 23:03 7:25 3/7 204
50 Patrick Kearney 15M M1517 Enfield CT 23:03 7:25 7/10 1104
51 Emma Talon 12F F1012 Southingotn CT 23:04 7:25 1/7 1179
52 Brian Talon 47M M4049 Southingotn CT 23:04 7:25 7/29 1178
53 Brian McConnell 54M M5059 East Granby CT 23:06 7:26 7/25 29
54 Allison Wylie 22F F1829 Ellington CT 23:12 7:28 1/10 22
55 Isabella Jensen 13F F1314 Somers CT 23:12 7:28 1/4 40
56 Raymond Webster 15M M1517 West Suffield CT 23:12 7:28 8/10 52
57 Richard Juergens 54M M5059 Manchester CT 23:13 7:28 8/25 73
58 Destiny Fleeting 10F F1012 Vernon CT 23:15 7:28 2/7 273
59 Tyler Little 24M M1829 Windsor CT 23:17 7:29 11/21 1133
60 Ette Rocco 12F F1012 Southington CT 23:18 7:29 3/7 252
61 Michael Rocco 43M M4049 Southington CT 23:20 7:30 8/29 253
62 Tom Piantek 60M M6069 South Windsor CT 23:22 7:31 2/11 1105
63 Patrick Smith 53M M5059 Enfield CT 23:31 7:34 9/25 1175
64 Mary Bernier 42F F4049 Hamden CT 23:33 7:34 2/43 5
65 Robin Beauregard 53F F5059 Hebron CT 23:35 7:35 2/24 1125
66 Jean Mocadlo 58F F5059 Broadbrook CT 23:44 7:38 3/24 203
67 Bill Bourgoin 48M M4049 Ellington CT 23:45 7:38 9/29 255
68 Christopher Collins 42M M4049 Jewett City CT 24:00 7:43 10/29 62
69 Tammi House 39F F3039 Windsor CT 24:01 7:43 4/32 1127
70 Paul Kleva 18M M1829 Windsor CT 24:03 7:44 12/21 31
71 Brendan Carone 22M M1829 E Windsor CT 24:06 7:45 13/21 254
72 Justin Mazza 26M M1829 Windsor Locks CT 24:19 7:49 14/21 32
73 Todd Bristol 46M M4049 Granby CT 24:20 7:49 11/29 248
74 Keira Warner 13F F1314 Ellington CT 24:22 7:50 2/4 316
75 Julia Settendemie 10F F1012 Somers CT 24:26 7:51 4/7 281
76 Steffan Clark 34M M3039 S Windsor CT 24:32 7:53 6/10 272
77 Bob Dacey 70M M7079 Vernon CT 24:35 7:54 1/10 57
78 John Mattie 61M M6069 Farmington CT 24:37 7:55 3/11 1143
79 Nathan Settendemie 8M M0009 Somers CT 24:37 7:55 1/5 280
80 Owen Duffy 16M M1517 East Windsor CT 24:40 7:56 9/10 48
81 Sean Duffy 44M M4049 Bethel CT 24:40 7:56 12/29 47
82 Thomas Peabody 55M M5059 Enfield CT 24:43 7:57 10/25 261
83 Keith Loveland 51M M5059 Windsor Locks CT 24:44 7:57 11/25 2
84 Scott Norstrom 56M M5059 Coventry CT 24:45 7:57 12/25 79
85 Paul LeDuc 59M M5059 Vernon CT 24:56 8:01 13/25 6
86 Chris Cobb 50M M5059 South Windsor CT 25:01 8:03 14/25 21
87 Amanda Drumm 36F F3039 Enfield CT 25:03 8:03 5/32 49
88 Jon Rooney 50M M5059 Simsbury CT 25:11 8:06 15/25 312
89 Brian Feeney 56M M5059 Broad Brook CT 25:12 8:06 16/25 300
90 Scott Jezierny 48M M4049 North Haven CT 25:14 8:07 13/29 20
91 Lisa Norstrom 55F F5059 Coventry CT 25:15 8:07 4/24 78
92 Steven Schille 63M M6069 New B CT 25:17 8:08 4/11 301
93 Michelle Wylie 50F F5059 Ellington CT 25:30 8:12 5/24 25
94 Abigail Cappiello 16F F1517 Enfield CT 25:32 8:13 1/4 98
95 Kirsten Strout 15F F1517 Enfield CT 25:52 8:19 2/4 39
96 Alyce Alfaro 57F F5059 Suffield CT 26:05 8:23 6/24 286
97 Dave Jenkins 58M M5059 Middletown CT 26:13 8:26 17/25 283
98 Jonathan Failla 42M M4049 Windsor CT 26:22 8:29 14/29 218
99 Laura Thomas 35F F3039 Middlebury CT 26:23 8:29 6/32 1113
100 Christy Miller 49F F4049 West Hartford CT 26:29 8:31 3/43 1126
101 Jim Tyler 44M M4049 Enfield CT 26:31 8:32 15/29 233
102 Christian Monchan 40M M4049 North Haven CT 26:35 8:33 16/29 294
103 Willow Burt 14F F1314 Broadbrook CT 26:38 8:34 3/4 1190
104 Russell Williams 13M M1314 Broad Brook CT 26:40 8:35 8/9 1136
105 Jonathan Titus 18M M1829 E Windsor CT 26:40 8:35 15/21 239
106 Kate Bellmore 36F F3039 Hamden CT 26:41 8:35 7/32 38
107 Casey McNamara 37F F3039 Broad Brook CT 26:43 8:36 8/32 56
108 Russell Williams 47M M4049 Broad Brook CT 26:46 8:37 17/29 1153
109 Marisa Manley 63F F6069 Westport CT 26:50 8:38 1/11 27
110 Jay Skonulski 21M M1829 Ellington CT 27:02 8:42 16/21 305
111 Kristi Kearney 46F F4049 Enfield CT 27:05 8:43 4/43 1103
112 Jacob Barnes 12M M1012 Enfield CT 27:08 8:44 4/7 1107
113 Sharon Reiner 63F F6069 Marlborough CT 27:14 8:46 2/11 257
114 Deirdre VanDeursen 32F F3039 Westfield NJ 27:20 8:47 9/32 71
115 Kathryn Oleksiw 36F F3039 South Windsor CT 27:22 8:48 10/32 81
116 Bonnie Lees 65F F6069 NEW FAIRFIELD CT 27:23 8:48 3/11 1151
117 Jordan Knigtly 29M M1829 E Windsor CT 27:24 8:49 17/21 290
118 Madison Masters 23F F1829 New haven CT 27:24 8:49 2/10 229
119 Andrew Masters 48M M4049 Broad Brook CT 27:24 8:49 18/29 223
120 Susan Leslie 70F F7079 S. Windsor CT 27:28 8:50 1/3 1193
121 Joe Augustyn 72M M7079 Vernon CT 27:33 8:52 2/10 1177
122 Maryann Morris 64F F6069 Vernon Rockville CT 27:34 8:52 4/11 1114
123 Rebecca Wong 22F F1829 West Hartford CT 27:35 8:52 3/10 85
124 Jack Gilson 22M M1829 Hartford CT 27:37 8:53 18/21 84
125 Tyler Collins 11M M1012 Jewett City CT 27:37 8:53 5/7 61
126 Stephanie Croughwell 44F F4049 Lisbon CT 27:43 8:55 5/43 89
127 Jacqueline Perry 14F F1314 Enfield CT 27:43 8:55 4/4 258
128 Cristina Carvalho 52F F5059 Naugatuck CT 27:43 8:55 7/24 277
129 Terry Pataski 64M M6069 E Windsor CT 27:46 8:56 5/11 307
130 Jodi Roy 40F F4049 Broadbrook CT 27:55 8:59 6/43 1163
131 Kevin Crowley 48M M4049 Brookfield CT 28:03 9:01 19/29 67
132 Guadalupe Crowley 36F F3039 Brookfield CT 28:03 9:01 11/32 68
133 Jean Mumley 43F F4049 South Windsor CT 28:06 9:02 7/43 44
134 Bob Ward 74M M7079 Vernon CT 28:09 9:03 3/10 240
135 Simone Warner 47F F4049 Ellington CT 28:16 9:05 8/43 318
136 Kerry Aresco 58F F5059 Enfield CT 28:16 9:05 8/24 205
137 John Perry 18M M1829 Enfield CT 28:23 9:08 19/21 256
138 Katie Faux 34F F3039 S Windsor CT 28:25 9:08 12/32 247
139 Kimberly Parkman 46F F4049 Oxford CT 28:27 9:09 9/43 13
140 Travis Knightly 32M M3039 S Windsor CT 28:30 9:10 7/10 245
141 Tim Dennis 61M M6069 Ellington CT 28:34 9:11 6/11 251
142 Robert Barnes 55M M5059 Enfield CT 28:36 9:12 18/25 1106
143 Patricia Furnari 55F F5059 Enfield CT 28:42 9:14 9/24 1101
144 Stephanie Knigtly 30F F3039 E Windsor CT 28:42 9:14 13/32 289
145 Kathleen Furlani 71F F7079 Broadbrook CT 28:43 9:14 2/3 206
146 Casey Kwiecienski 42M M4049 Broadbrook CT 28:44 9:14 20/29 1194
147 Diana Sullivan 50F F5059 Ellington CT 28:48 9:16 10/24 315
148 Steve Warner 51M M5059 Ellington CT 28:49 9:16 19/25 317
149 Ray Prest 80M M8089 Ellington CT 28:49 9:16 1/2 1102
150 Ryan Oleksiw 29M M1829 Windsor Locks CT 28:51 9:17 20/21 282
151 Billy Richard 25M M1829 S Windsor CT 29:10 9:23 21/21 276
152 Chelsea Ferranti 28F F1829 Wallingford CT 29:24 9:27 4/10 10
153 Sarah Alves 36F F3039 Enfield CT 29:27 9:28 14/32 42
154 Allison Mangles 34F F3039 Hamden CT 29:41 9:33 15/32 51
155 Christopher Rutledge 42M M4049 Enfield CT 29:42 9:33 21/29 92
156 Melissa Lloyd 52F F5059 Winsted CT 30:01 9:39 11/24 76
157 Kara Denis 15F F1517 Vernon Rockville CT 30:01 9:39 3/4 1110
158 David Manning 59M M5059 Broad Brook CT 30:02 9:39 20/25 1118
159 Maribeth Muldoon 55F F5059 Windsor CT 30:04 9:40 12/24 70
160 Jay Malley 50M M5059 Broadbrook CT 30:09 9:42 21/25 1196
161 Brianna Savoie 40F F4049 New Haven CT 30:18 9:45 10/43 1144
162 Samantha Levasseur 31F F3039 Litchfield CT 30:20 9:45 16/32 228
163 Susan Kiddy 41F F4049 Lebanon CT 30:21 9:46 11/43 227
164 Heather Kiersznowski 46F F4049 Windsor CT 30:24 9:46 12/43 86
165 Kelly Lemay 26F F1829 Windsor Locks CT 30:24 9:46 5/10 219
166 Russ TEw 76M M7079 W Hartford CT 30:29 9:48 4/10 302
167 Jacoby Hawkins 10M M1012 Somers CT 30:34 9:50 6/7 241
168 Elizabeth Bailey Geib 43F F4049 Shelton CT 30:38 9:51 13/43 35
169 Joanna Miles 45F F4049 Agawam MA 30:39 9:51 14/43 18
170 James Wood II 32M M3039 Wallingford CT 30:40 9:52 8/10 1148
171 Isiah Fleeting 9M M0009 Vernon CT 30:41 9:52 2/5 274
172 Samuel Lewbel 69M M6069 Hudson MA 30:48 9:54 7/11 1149
173 Mike Skonulski 58M M5059 Ellington CT 30:53 9:56 22/25 303
174 Stephanie Case 39F F3039 Enfield CT 30:55 9:56 17/32 207
175 Donna Librizzi 57F F5059 Broad Brook CT 31:06 10:00 13/24 291
176 Tom Librizzi 60M M6069 Broad Brook CT 31:06 10:00 8/11 292
177 Craig Seymanski 55M M5059 Ivoryton CT 31:08 10:01 23/25 288
178 Laura Zadrick 48F F4049 Bristol CT 31:09 10:01 15/43 1166
179 Amy Robinson 47F F4049 Winsted CT 31:12 10:02 16/43 12
180 Kate Christie 41F F4049 East Granby CT 31:13 10:02 17/43 82
181 Fred Pinero 40M M4049 Broad Brook CT 31:15 10:03 22/29 45
182 Leigh Zlotkowski 40F F4049 Broadbrook CT 31:17 10:04 18/43 1195
183 Tim Rogers 49M M4049 Ellington CT 31:18 10:04 23/29 285
184 Devra Daigle 42F F4049 Manchester Ct 31:20 10:05 19/43 208
185 Amy Collins 43F F4049 Jewett City CT 31:25 10:06 20/43 59
186 John Henneberger III 14M M1314 Enfield CT 31:28 10:07 9/9 224
187 KRISTEN POULIN 46F F4049 Berlin CT 31:41 10:11 21/43 66
188 Grace Willis 17F F1517 Enfield CT 31:47 10:13 4/4 63
189 Cindy Moser 46F F4049 Wilton CT 32:03 10:18 22/43 1112
190 Rhea Adler 63F F6069 Weston CT 32:13 10:22 5/11 1111
191 Jennifer Dean 43F F4049 Winsted CT 32:18 10:23 23/43 24
192 Vincent Bartolini 64M M6069 New Fairfield CT 32:22 10:25 9/11 1150
193 Theresa Denis 40F F4049 Vernon Rockville CT 32:39 10:30 24/43 1109
194 Miriam Frease 46F F4049 Southington CT 32:52 10:34 25/43 50
195 Al Raymond 44M M4049 Broadbrook CT 32:56 10:36 24/29 1157
196 Patricia Montgomery 62F F6069 Wolcott CT 33:02 10:37 6/11 17
197 Debbie Williams 49F F4049 Broad Brook CT 33:06 10:39 26/43 1152
198 Debbie Giannelli 52F F5059 Thomaston CT 33:17 10:42 14/24 1167
199 Roberta Zack 35F F3039 Enfield CT 33:20 10:43 18/32 94
200 Cathy Barone 55F F5059 Prospect CT 33:31 10:47 15/24 278
201 Leanna Coiro 31F F3039 Manchester CT 33:32 10:47 19/32 1108
202 IAn Thompson 10M M1012 Broad Brook CT 33:51 10:53 7/7 319
203 Frances Webster 9F F0009 West Suffield CT 33:52 10:54 1/2 53
204 Cindy Collet 49F F4049 East Windsor CT 34:16 11:01 27/43 1176
205 Tricia Jezierny 44F F4049 North Haven CT 34:20 11:02 28/43 19
206 Donna Zielinski 53F F5059 Bethany CT 34:23 11:03 16/24 1169
207 Craig Rutkowski 51M M5059 Broad Brook CT 34:29 11:05 24/25 41
208 Ted Ridout 77M M7079 Northampton MA 34:34 11:07 5/10 30
209 Marek Kement 48M M4049 Broad Brook CT 34:38 11:08 25/29 33
210 Shawna Wirkus 33F F3039 Orange CT 34:41 11:09 20/32 64
211 Paul Kwiecienski 69M M6069 Enfield CT 34:44 11:10 10/11 1198
212 Brooke Hawkins 40F F4049 Somers CT 34:51 11:12 29/43 242
213 Jay Palazzo 41M M4049 Somers CT 34:51 11:12 26/29 249
214 Makayla Lenanes 10F F1012 Broad Brook CT 34:58 11:15 5/7 299
215 Barbara Maloney 73F F7079 Tolland CT 35:28 11:24 3/3 296
216 Christina Wilkins 38F F3039 E Windsor CT 35:30 11:25 21/32 295
217 Douglas Shirtcliff 69M M6069 Enfield CT 35:30 11:25 11/11 9
218 Cathleen Hinsch 55F F5059 Middlefield CT 35:33 11:26 17/24 225
219 Carol Skonulski 54F F5059 Ellington CT 35:35 11:27 18/24 304
220 Hannah Dessert 24F F1829 Enfield CT 35:57 11:34 6/10 275
221 Corey Rogers 40F F4049 Ellington CT 36:00 11:35 30/43 284
222 Vanessa Martin 30F F3039 Bloomfield CT 36:10 11:38 22/32 100
223 Kristin Pearson 50F F5059 Meriden CT 36:11 11:38 19/24 311
224 Elena Washington 29F F1829 Bloomfield CT 36:13 11:39 7/10 83
225 Bonnie Jones 46F F4049 East Granby CT 36:20 11:41 31/43 1138
226 Colin Raymond 7M M0009 Broadbrook CT 36:53 11:52 3/5 1160
227 Jon Kubasek 45M M4049 East Windsor CT 36:56 11:53 27/29 1140
228 Owen Kubasek 7M M0009 East Windsor CT 37:04 11:55 4/5 1141
229 Cynthia Backhaus 65F F6069 Windsor CT 37:56 12:12 7/11 1135
230 Allie Deert 27F F1829 Enfield CT 38:00 12:13 8/10 259
231 Julie Kennedy 47F F4049 Broadbrook CT 38:07 12:16 32/43 1197
232 Rose Roy 43F F4049 Chicopee MA 38:29 12:23 33/43 77
233 Carrie Rogers 41F F4049 E. Longmeadow Ma 38:30 12:23 34/43 1189
234 Kari Betancourt 41F F4049 Broad Brook CT 38:51 12:30 35/43 90
235 Melanie Kolek 40F F4049 Moodus CT 39:22 12:40 36/43 4
236 Diane Lajoie 49F F4049 Broad Brook CT 39:46 12:47 37/43 279
237 Judi Silliere 58F F5059 Wilton CT 39:59 12:52 20/24 1130
238 Katie LeClair 45F F4049 Windham CT 40:34 13:03 38/43 1121
239 Brandon Bracero 17M M1517 Naugatuck CT 40:36 13:04 10/10 72
240 John Browne 82M M8089 S. Windsor CT 41:20 13:18 2/2 1188
241 Mitch Slowick 75M M7079 South Windsor CT 42:00 13:31 6/10 217
242 Dawn Krukowski 59F F5059 New Preston Marble Da 42:09 13:34 21/24 65
243 Annette Frappier 60F F6069 New Preston CT 42:10 13:34 8/11 28
244 Sue Jones 50F F5059 Windsor CT 42:11 13:34 22/24 1156
245 PETE PARIZO 71M M7079 West Hartford CT 42:29 13:40 7/10 74
246 Shannon Faircloth 31F F3039 Moodus CT 43:17 13:56 23/32 222
247 Cynthia Strout 40F F4049 Broad Brook CT 43:50 14:06 39/43 7
248 Lilly Raymond 11F F1012 Broadbrook CT 44:27 14:18 6/7 1159
249 Jessica Raymond 42F F4049 Broadbrook CT 44:31 14:19 40/43 1158
250 Eliu Soto 36M M3039 Naugatuck CT 44:38 14:21 9/10 1123
251 Sophia Velez 35F F3039 North Haven CT 44:43 14:23 24/32 293
252 Tessa Kubasek 4F F0009 East Windsor CT 44:59 14:28 2/2 1142
253 Kelly Kubasek 38F F3039 East Windsor CT 45:00 14:28 25/32 1139
254 Jordyn Carey 18F F1829 Windsor Locks CT 45:35 14:40 9/10 262
255 Celeste Fong 44F F4049 Middletown CT 46:05 14:49 41/43 1132
256 Meghan Watson 35F F3039 South Glastonbury CT 46:05 14:49 26/32 220
257 Crystal Mastrianni 37F F3039 Southington CT 46:07 14:50 27/32 96
258 Melissa McWeeny 39F F3039 Bloomfield CT 46:07 14:50 28/32 1117
259 Sarah Mader 38F F3039 Broad Brook CT 46:07 14:50 29/32 88
260 Chris Ladd 45M M4049 Enfield CT 46:41 15:01 28/29 263
261 Paul Maillet 38M M3039 Broad Brook CT 46:58 15:07 10/10 1120
262 Michelle Carr 38F F3039 Vernon Rockville CT 47:02 15:08 30/32 1119
263 Sydney Reid 72M M7079 Ellington CT 47:10 15:10 8/10 238
264 Rebecca Talamini 26F F1829 Broad Brook CT 48:07 15:29 10/10 266
265 Debbie Talamini 59M M5059 Broad Brook CT 48:07 15:29 25/25 265
266 Cindy Taplin 57F F5059 Windsor CT 48:29 15:36 23/24 1155
267 Jason Neill 9M M0009 Broad Brook CT 50:39 16:18 5/5 55
268 Frances Neill 51F F5059 Broad Brook CT 50:40 16:18 24/24 91
269 Kimberly Murphy 38F F3039 Ellington CT 53:00 17:03 31/32 1164
270 Donna Murphy 65F F6069 Broadbrook CT 53:00 17:03 9/11 1165
271 Casey Haberern 11F F1012 Windsor CT 53:20 17:09 7/7 230
272 Jon Haberern 45M M4049 Windsor CT 53:22 17:10 29/29 231
273 Patricia Martin 45F F4049 Broad Brook CT 56:04 18:02 42/43 34
274 Donna Vumback 60F F6069 Broad Brook CT 56:05 18:03 10/11 1147
275 Julie Wilson 49F F4049 Broad Brook CT 56:05 18:03 43/43 11
276 Diane Malley 63F F6069 Enfield CT 1:00:15 19:23 11/11 243
277 Tom Sharus 0M M0000 S. Windsor CT 1:00:23 19:26 1/2 214
278 Simon Jones 0M M0000 E. Hartford CT 1:00:27 19:27 2/2 213
279 Robert Montgomery 73M M7079 Wolcott CT 1:05:14 20:59 9/10 16
280 Robert Tarnowicz 70M M7079 Naugatuck CT 1:05:23 21:02 10/10 210
281 Leah Baranauskas 32F F3039 Naugatuck CT 1:05:25 21:03 32/32 209

5K Race Results ()     Veteran/Age Division Results ()    

Top Male: 1. Alex Norstrom 2. Riley Martin 3. Aidan Gilson 4. Scott Bushey 5. Nicholas Migani

Top Female: 1. Apryl Sabadosa 2. Kate Ashley 3. Cheryl Sunshine 4. Karen Knightly 5. Michelle Hill

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates