Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Meet Results ()    

Prince Tech T&F Invitational III
Prince Tech T&F Invitational #3
Tuesday May 7, 2019 - A I Prince Tech - Flatbush Ave - Hartford CT

Finish Lynx Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476

Prince Tech T&F Invitational #3 Tuesday May 7, 2019 - A I Prince Tech - Flatbush Ave - Hartford CT Finish Lynx Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 ****************************************************************************************** PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS ***************************************************************************************** Boys 100 Meter =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== Finals 1 Andy-Love Benjamin JR kaynor tech 12.04 1 2 adaine allwood FR Achievement 12.09 2 3 Bobby Hudack SR O-Brien Tech 12.21 1 4 Dueane Warren SO University H 12.22 2 5 Hayden Jordan SR University H 12.36 2 6 Nah-zai Watkins JR Metropolitan 12.40 3 6 Kevon Rattigan JR University H 12.40 2 6 Allyn Thompson SO Prince Tech 12.40 9 9 kaven lester FR Prince Tech 12.49 8 10 Julian Ferguson SO Capital Prep 12.53 1 11 Jazer Lockhart SR Vinal Tech H 12.54 4 12 Nate Maine SR O-Brien Tech 12.60 1 13 Khyair Rahman SO Prince Tech 12.67 3 13 Angelo Alleano FR Cheney Tech 12.67 2 15 Saul Abney JR kaynor tech 12.69 3 16 Bryce Williams SO Capital Prep 12.76 1 17 Kasmir Breedlove SO Clhs Eagles 12.83 9 17 DeAndre Mclean JR Achievement 12.83 5 19 Shawn Parker SR Achievement 12.86 4 20 Marco Hercules JR Bullard-Have 12.88 5 21 Bryson Roberts SO Achievement 12.90 4 22 Nathaniel Agosto JR Metropolitan 12.98 7 22 Nathan Delvalle FR O-Brien Tech 12.98 3 24 Michael Richards SO Grasso Tech 12.99 5 25 Jayshawn Figueroa SO Cheney Tech 13.01 3 26 Mehki Tyson-Slaughter FR Capital Prep 13.03 5 27 Nyshaun Cazy FR Bullard-Have 13.05 4 28 Kamari McCalla FR Bullard-Have 13.06 3 29 Danial Tejeda FR Prince Tech 13.07 6 30 Isaiah Ferguson JR Capital Prep 13.10 3 31 Sam Quevedo JR University H 13.14 7 32 Branden Henry SR kaynor tech 13.17 4 33 Xavier McCall FR Cheney Tech 13.21 2 33 Isaiah Fontan FR Capital Prep 13.21 4 35 Juan Rojas JR kaynor tech 13.23 4 36 Jarrett Nunes SR Vinal Tech H 13.25 6 37 David Padilla JR kaynor tech 13.30 8 37 Zaire Tullis FR Capital Prep 13.30 6 39 Jaelen Somersail FR Prince Tech 13.31 8 39 Kervin Rivera FR Cheney Tech 13.31 6 41 Travis Daniels Jr. SO Metropolitan 13.33 6 42 Tyler Coley JR Achievement 13.35 6 43 Jahmoy Brown SO Cheney Tech 13.36 5 44 Chase McGrath SO Grasso Tech 13.51 7 44 Evan Sanchez SO O-Brien Tech 13.51 5 46 Demarco Dimbo JR kaynor tech 13.58 5 47 Andrew White FR Capital Prep 13.69 6 48 Nathan Phetis FR O-Brien Tech 13.77 7 49 Trevon Powell FR Achievement 13.85 7 50 Matthew Bethea FR Prince Tech 13.87 8 51 Mason Starkel FR Cheney Tech 14.20 7 52 Danny Bhoj JR University H 14.27 8 53 John Sanchez JR Vinal Tech H 14.62 9 54 Diego Ocasio JR Grasso Tech 14.75 8 55 Darius Stratos FR Metropolitan 14.76 5 56 Keiwan Milton SO Clhs Eagles 14.96 9 57 Norman Linton FR Prince Tech 16.01 8 58 Cameron Wischman SO Grasso Tech 17.39 9 Event 2 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Ayize French JR University H 17.41 1 2 Nate Maine SR O-Brien Tech 18.11 1 3 Kishawn Covington JR Prince Tech 19.61 1 4 Jared Perez JR Cheney Tech 20.30 2 5 Andre Boone FR Cheney Tech 20.66 2 6 Antonio Morel FR O-Brien Tech 22.54 1 7 Kevin Sotello JR O-Brien Tech 22.58 2 8 Alexander Melendez SO kaynor tech 22.64 3 9 Isiah Taylor JR O-Brien Tech 22.95 3 10 Matthew Brown SO Cheney Tech 23.19 3 -- Nathan Robles FR Prince Tech DNF 2 Event 3 Boys 200 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Jeremiah Taylor SR Capital Prep 23.45 1 2 Samuel Agyei SR Metropolitan 23.60 1 3 Samuel Darko SR Clhs Eagles 23.71 1 4 Chambrelle Williams SR Clhs Eagles 24.16 3 5 adaine allwood FR Achievement 24.23 2 6 Kobe Anderson JR Capital Prep 24.31 2 7 Alton King SO Achievement 24.40 2 8 Keondre Charles JR Achievement 24.53 1 9 Tonius Gedean JR Prince Tech 24.80 4 9 Bobby Hudack SR O-Brien Tech 24.80 1 11 Chris Hough SO Capital Prep 25.02 1 12 Kevin Bobb SO Metropolitan 25.27 4 13 Alexander Walker JR Metropolitan 25.28 4 14 Nah-zai Watkins JR Metropolitan 25.41 5 15 Shawn Parker SR Achievement 25.43 4 16 Kevon Rattigan JR University H 25.51 3 17 Roy Clemons SR Capital Prep 25.62 5 18 Jazer Lockhart SR Vinal Tech H 25.75 5 19 Bryce Williams SO Capital Prep 25.77 2 20 Julian Ferguson SO Capital Prep 26.03 2 21 Nathan Delvalle FR O-Brien Tech 26.31 6 22 DeAndre Mclean JR Achievement 26.38 4 23 Jontae Van Allen SO Metropolitan 26.39 5 24 Saul Abney JR kaynor tech 26.52 5 25 Michael Richards SO Grasso Tech 26.55 7 26 Jayshawn Figueroa SO Cheney Tech 26.61 6 27 Angelo Alleano FR Cheney Tech 26.77 5 28 Bryson Roberts SO Achievement 26.82 6 29 Demarco Dimbo JR kaynor tech 26.95 8 30 Darius Stratos FR Metropolitan 27.01 7 31 Jahmoy Brown SO Cheney Tech 27.25 6 32 Travis Daniels Jr. SO Metropolitan 27.28 8 33 Juan Rojas JR kaynor tech 27.41 6 34 Kervin Rivera FR Cheney Tech 27.45 8 35 Sam Quevedo JR University H 27.52 7 36 Jaelen Somersail FR Prince Tech 27.77 6 37 Tyler Coley JR Achievement 27.88 3 37 Nathan Phetis FR O-Brien Tech 27.88 8 39 Julien Yamraj SO University H 27.97 7 40 David Padilla JR kaynor tech 28.07 9 41 Ben Srednicki SO Grasso Tech 28.38 7 42 Chase McGrath SO Grasso Tech 28.48 10 43 Mason Starkel FR Cheney Tech 28.90 9 44 Vincent Docimo FR O-Brien Tech 29.70 10 45 Trevon Powell FR Achievement 30.08 9 46 Cameron Wischman SO Grasso Tech 36.41 11 Event 4 Boys 400 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Jeremiah Taylor SR Capital Prep 51.55 1 2 Samuel Agyei SR Metropolitan 52.71 1 3 Chris Hough SO Capital Prep 53.99 1 4 Miles Taylor SR Capital Prep 54.74 1 5 Jacob Moisonet JR Prince Tech 56.10 2 6 Alton King SO Achievement 56.35 1 7 Jontae Van Allen SO Metropolitan 57.59 2 8 Kevin Bobb SO Metropolitan 57.71 3 9 Alexander Walker JR Metropolitan 58.38 2 10 kaven lester FR Prince Tech 59.65 1 11 Evan Sanchez SO O-Brien Tech 59.67 3 12 Juan Rojas JR kaynor tech 59.90 4 13 Jazer Lockhart SR Vinal Tech H 1:00.27 3 14 Noah Pearson JR Cheney Tech 1:01.55 5 15 Demarco Dimbo JR kaynor tech 1:01.58 4 16 Elijah Hernandez FR Metropolitan 1:01.83 3 17 Isaiah Fontan FR Capital Prep 1:01.91 2 18 Branden Henry SR kaynor tech 1:02.52 5 19 Nathan Delvalle FR O-Brien Tech 1:03.35 5 20 Matthew Bethea FR Prince Tech 1:03.58 5 21 Zealon Kerr SO Achievement 1:03.76 4 22 Kenneth Edmundson FR Achievement 1:04.77 5 23 Griffin Wood SR University H 1:05.12 4 24 Ben Srednicki SO Grasso Tech 1:05.77 6 25 Joel Duah FR Cheney Tech 1:06.04 4 26 Jacob Cipriano SO Clhs Eagles 1:06.57 6 27 Kevon Morgan SO Cheney Tech 1:07.29 6 28 Jaden Teasley SO kaynor tech 1:07.43 5 29 Danny Bhoj JR University H 1:07.75 6 30 Adrian Garcia-Vcente SO Cheney Tech 1:09.39 6 31 Nana Boateng FR University H 1:13.08 6 Event 5 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Nate Maine SR O-Brien Tech 44.79 1 2 Kishawn Covington JR Prince Tech 45.70 1 3 Victor Torres JR Capital Prep 47.35 1 4 Xavier Arce SO Capital Prep 50.08 1 5 Antonio Morel FR O-Brien Tech 50.39 2 6 Andre Boone FR Cheney Tech 52.37 2 7 Vidal Tochimani JR Bullard-Have 52.73 2 8 Orin Dube FR Grasso Tech 53.54 3 9 Kevin Sotello JR O-Brien Tech 54.83 3 10 Isiah Taylor JR O-Brien Tech 55.63 3 11 Diego Ocasio JR Grasso Tech 57.51 3 12 Jared Perez JR Cheney Tech 57.68 2 13 Alexander Melendez SO kaynor tech 59.64 3 Event 6 Boys 800 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Salvatore Lapira JR Prince Tech 2:12.55 1 2 Ben Stepian SR University H 2:18.96 1 3 Shakur Coleman JR Capital Prep 2:23.46 1 4 Raymond Webster FR Clhs Eagles 2:25.38 2 5 Erich Premier SO Metropolitan 2:25.67 1 6 Connor Rego SO University H 2:27.94 1 7 Ulises Martinez JR Bullard-Have 2:30.71 2 8 Bryce Djan SO Metropolitan 2:30.74 1 9 Angel Aca SO Bullard-Have 2:31.01 3 10 Kenner Monge SR O-Brien Tech 2:31.04 1 11 Imani Taylor FR Capital Prep 2:33.80 1 12 Tyler Campos SR University H 2:34.34 2 13 Noah Pearson JR Cheney Tech 2:36.74 2 14 Jalen Serville SO Metropolitan 2:40.06 2 15 Kenneth Edmundson FR Achievement 2:44.02 2 16 Zealon Kerr SO Achievement 2:48.55 2 17 Quentin Collins JR kaynor tech 2:50.51 3 18 Mike Santiago JR kaynor tech 2:53.07 2 19 Jackquin Bailey FR Achievement 2:58.81 3 20 Alexander Hummel FR Vinal Tech H 3:00.66 3 21 Wesley Schledt FR Vinal Tech H 3:15.03 3 Event 7 Boys 1600 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Salvatore Lapira JR Prince Tech 5:08.51 1 2 James Burton SR Grasso Tech 5:12.36 1 3 Shakur Coleman JR Capital Prep 5:22.53 1 4 Raymond Webster FR Clhs Eagles 5:31.40 1 5 Orin Dube FR Grasso Tech 5:35.15 1 6 Jordan St. Clair FR University H 5:35.25 1 7 A Jahni Barclay SO Achievement 5:36.01 1 8 Angel Aca SO Bullard-Have 5:36.55 2 9 Scotty Dalesio JR kaynor tech 5:41.79 1 10 Ulises Martinez JR Bullard-Have 5:46.10 2 11 Imani Taylor FR Capital Prep 5:54.34 2 12 Adrian Garcia-Vcente SO Cheney Tech 5:55.33 2 13 Kenner Monge SR O-Brien Tech 5:55.67 1 14 Ryan Martinez SR University H 6:00.52 2 15 Micheal Rodriguez SO O-Brien Tech 6:10.56 1 16 Vincent Docimo FR O-Brien Tech 6:12.51 2 17 Matthew Brown SO Cheney Tech 6:16.70 2 18 Alexander Hummel FR Vinal Tech H 6:23.26 2 19 Jaden Jennings JR Metropolitan 6:28.51 2 20 Mike Santiago JR kaynor tech 6:30.80 2 21 Michael Lopez FR O-Brien Tech 6:41.36 2 22 Ben Augustine SO University H 6:41.38 2 23 Yadiel Guzman JR Bullard-Have 6:41.48 2 24 Jackquin Bailey FR Achievement 6:48.23 1 25 Jonathon Hoffman FR Cheney Tech 6:53.52 1 26 Quentin Collins JR kaynor tech 6:55.75 2 27 Conner Farquahar FR University H 7:36.18 2 Event 8 Boys 3200 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Ryan Lindahl SO University H 11:16.89 2 James Burton SR Grasso Tech 11:40.98 3 Simon Carvalho SO kaynor tech 11:49.99 4 Scotty Dalesio JR kaynor tech 11:50.40 5 Alex Marbou SO O-Brien Tech 12:00.28 6 Angel Aca SO Bullard-Have 12:08.18 7 A Jahni Barclay SO Achievement 12:08.25 8 Hunter Rego SR University H 12:21.35 9 Joseph Augustine FR University H 12:28.54 10 Robert Fanzutti SO kaynor tech 12:48.01 11 Vidal Tochimani JR Bullard-Have 12:48.82 12 Ryan Martinez SR University H 13:42.71 13 Ulises Martinez JR Bullard-Have 14:20.88 14 Jonathon Hoffman FR Cheney Tech 15:21.04 Event 9 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay =================================================================== School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Prince Tech 'A' 46.19 1 1) Kishawn Covington JR 2) Khyair Rahman SO 3) Tonius Gedean JR 4) Jacob Moisonet JR 2 Clhs Eagles 'A' 47.04 2 1) Aaron Caro SO 2) Chambrelle Williams SR 3) Chriselden Walker SR 4) Samuel Darko SR 3 Capital Prep 'A' 47.26 1 4 Prince Tech 'B' x48.30 1 1) Allyn Thompson SO 2) Micah Fraizer JR 3) Jaelen Somersail FR 4) kaven lester FR 5 O-Brien Tech 'A' 48.42 1 1) Nate Maine SR 2) Evan Sanchez SO 3) Nathan Delvalle FR 4) Bobby Hudack SR 6 Cheney Tech 'A' 48.88 1 1) Angelo Alleano FR 2) Caleb Benegyani JR 3) Jayshawn Figueroa SO 4) Xavier McCall FR 7 kaynor tech high school 'A' 49.70 1 1) Saul Abney JR 2) Andy-Love Benjamin JR 3) Demarco Dimbo JR 4) Branden Henry SR 8 University HS 'A' 51.27 2 1) Dueane Warren SO 2) Kevon Rattigan JR 3) Hayden Jordan SR 4) Tarique Wilson SR 9 Cheney Tech 'B' x52.33 2 1) Andre Boone FR 2) Kervin Rivera FR 3) Mason Starkel FR 4) Jahmoy Brown SO 10 Grasso Tech 'A' 58.15 2 1) Michael Richards SO 2) Chase McGrath SO 3) Ben Srednicki SO 4) Diego Ocasio JR Event 10 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 Achievement First Hartford Hig 'A' 3:47.19 1) Keondre Charles JR 2) Kobye Channer SR 3) Alton King SO 4) DeAndre Mclean JR 2 Capital Prep 'A' 3:51.80 3 O-Brien Tech 'A' 3:53.49 1) Alan Rackiewicz SO 2) Nate Maine SR 3) Evan Sanchez SO 4) Bobby Hudack SR 4 Metropolitan Learning Ctr 'A' 3:56.15 1) Alexander Walker JR 2) Jontae Van Allen SO 3) Kevin Bobb SO 4) Nah-zai Watkins JR 5 University HS 'A' 4:01.59 1) Jack Brown SR 2) Naiyar Fraser SO 3) Kevon Rattigan JR 4) Ben Stepian SR 6 Cheney Tech 'A' 4:25.85 1) Noah Pearson JR 2) Andre Boone FR 3) Mason Starkel FR 4) Adrian Garcia-Vcente SO Event 11 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 Capital Prep 'A' 9:22.15 2 University HS 'A' 9:28.62 1) Jack Brown SR 2) Eli Braverman JR 3) Ryan Lindahl SO 4) Ben Stepian SR 3 Metropolitan Learning Ctr 'A' 9:29.30 1) Bryce Djan SO 2) Elijah Hernandez FR 3) Jalen Serville SO 4) Erich Premier SO 4 O-Brien Tech 'A' 9:55.29 1) Alex Marbou SO 2) Kenner Monge SR 3) David Hudak JR 4) Alan Rackiewicz SO 5 kaynor tech high school 'A' 10:00.73 1) Simon Carvalho SO 2) Robert Fanzutti SO 3) Scotty Dalesio JR 4) Aiden McFarland SR 6 University HS 'B' x10:31.51 1) Joseph Augustine FR 2) Deniz Camli-Saunders SR 3) Hunter Rego SR 4) Jordan St. Clair FR 7 Achievement First Hartford Hig 'A' 10:43.34 1) A Jahni Barclay SO 2) Zealon Kerr SO 3) Kenneth Edmundson FR 4) Jackquin Bailey FR 8 Cheney Tech 'A' 10:52.94 1) Noah Pearson JR 2) Adrian Garcia-Vcente SO 3) Kevon Morgan SO 4) Matthew Brown SO Event 21 Girls 100 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Se-raya Steward JR kaynor tech 13.30 1 2 Brianna Westberry JR Capital Prep 13.38 1 3 Ghynaia Morgan JR Capital Prep 13.66 1 4 Brijae Doyley SO University H 13.76 2 5 Lydia Masala SR Bullard-Have 13.78 1 6 Shanelee Walters JR Prince Tech 14.08 1 7 Arianna Griffiths SO Prince Tech 14.35 6 8 Annabella Simon JR Bullard-Have 14.36 1 8 Kaylie Neal JR University H 14.36 2 10 Nikole Easter-Young FR University H 14.42 2 11 Maya Brobbey SO University H 14.48 2 12 Diana Perez JR O-Brien Tech 14.53 2 13 Memunat Bilewu JR kaynor tech 14.68 2 14 DeAndra Crosswell JR University H 15.22 3 15 Chevy McKayle SR University H 15.41 3 16 Tashari Dawes FR Capital Prep 15.43 3 17 Mikayla-Imani Davis SR O-Brien Tech 15.57 4 18 Jaydah Tinker JR Clhs Eagles 15.58 3 19 Morgan Mckenzie SO Bullard-Have 16.21 3 20 Mikhalia Howard SO Capital Prep 16.36 4 21 Jada Johnson SO kaynor tech 16.42 4 21 Ivy Agyemang FR Cheney Tech 16.42 4 23 Ayanna Perez FR O-Brien Tech 16.61 5 24 Naomie Duncan FR Clhs Eagles 16.64 5 25 Naomi Figeroa SO kaynor tech 16.66 2 26 Nyasia White FR Capital Prep 16.67 5 27 Elizabeth Selmi JR Vinal Tech H 16.72 5 28 Caylisse Carrero FR Vinal Tech H 16.99 5 29 Danniella Duncan FR Clhs Eagles 17.07 6 30 LaJoy Edwards FR Cheney Tech 17.22 4 31 Maribelyz Agosto FR Vinal Tech H 17.23 6 32 Natalie MacCulloch SO Grasso Tech 17.26 7 33 Chryshyra McLaughlin JR O-Brien Tech 17.29 4 34 Bianca McKellar FR Cheney Tech 17.32 5 35 Gessell Lincona-Loo FR kaynor tech 17.42 5 36 Amarianna Tyner FR Vinal Tech H 17.51 7 37 Kariesha Jean Pierre SR kaynor tech 17.53 5 38 Yahnali Torres FR Vinal Tech H 17.70 6 39 August Brown JR Grasso Tech 17.76 6 40 Paola Aviles FR Vinal Tech H 17.98 6 41 Alana Bouyer SO Achievement 18.64 6 42 Alexis Jubenville SO O-Brien Tech 18.70 7 43 Esther DaSilva FR kaynor tech 19.01 7 44 Amaya Correa FR Clhs Eagles 19.21 7 45 Destiny Santana FR Clhs Eagles 19.87 7 Event 22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Shelby Kwoka SO O-Brien Tech 21.35 1 2 Chryshyra McLaughlin JR O-Brien Tech 21.89 2 3 Mystic Stephenson SO kaynor tech 22.99 2 4 Ayanna Perez FR O-Brien Tech 23.93 2 5 Bridget Calderon SO O-Brien Tech 25.73 2 -- Katelyn Lambo FR kaynor tech DQ 1 Event 23 Girls 200 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Brianna Westberry JR Capital Prep 27.36 1 2 Lydia Masala SR Bullard-Have 27.78 1 3 Saryah Winborne FR Capital Prep 28.18 1 4 Shanelee Walters JR Prince Tech 28.84 1 5 Brijae Doyley SO University H 29.24 3 6 Annabella Simon JR Bullard-Have 29.34 2 7 McKayla Taylor JR Metropolitan 29.50 6 8 Diamond Marshall FR Capital Prep 29.52 2 9 Arianna Griffiths SO Prince Tech 29.69 3 10 Kaylie Neal JR University H 29.88 2 11 Nikole Easter-Young FR University H 30.69 3 12 Rachel Gordon-Robinson JR Metropolitan 30.79 4 13 Memunat Bilewu JR kaynor tech 30.95 3 14 Diana Perez JR O-Brien Tech 31.61 5 15 Jaelyn Blair FR Metropolitan 31.69 4 16 Tashari Dawes FR Capital Prep 31.76 4 17 Mikayla-Imani Davis SR O-Brien Tech 31.96 5 18 Jaydah Tinker JR Clhs Eagles 32.05 4 19 Imani Bowerise JR Metropolitan 32.17 5 20 Mercy Olayiwola SR University H 32.35 3 21 Jada Johnson SO kaynor tech 34.21 6 22 Kerena Alfred SR University H 34.23 5 23 Yashmere Moore SO Capital Prep 35.10 7 24 Naomie Duncan FR Clhs Eagles 35.93 8 25 Caylisse Carrero FR Vinal Tech H 36.44 6 26 Kariesha Jean Pierre SR kaynor tech 36.79 8 27 Maribelyz Agosto FR Vinal Tech H 38.03 8 28 Elizabeth Selmi JR Vinal Tech H 41.94 6 Event 24 Girls 400 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Se-raya Steward JR kaynor tech 1:00.53 1 2 Brianna Westberry JR Capital Prep 1:00.85 1 3 Saryah Winborne FR Capital Prep 1:05.63 1 4 Heaven Rodriguez SR Capital Prep 1:06.09 1 4 Alyssa Williams SO Prince Tech 1:06.09 1 6 Diamond Marshall FR Capital Prep 1:08.30 1 7 Rochelle Durham SR University H 1:08.55 2 8 Braxton Palmer FR Metropolitan 1:09.24 2 9 Kelis Gaston FR Prince Tech 1:09.33 2 10 Rachel Gordon-Robinson JR Metropolitan 1:11.60 3 11 Alicia Turton SO Achievement 1:11.96 2 12 Kim Manchester JR University H 1:13.22 4 13 Imani Bowerise JR Metropolitan 1:14.97 3 14 Yashmere Moore SO Capital Prep 1:18.55 4 15 Ivy Agyemang FR Cheney Tech 1:21.61 4 16 Yulissa Navarette SO kaynor tech 1:22.06 4 17 Autumn Pennato SR O-Brien Tech 1:29.20 2 18 Elizabeth Selmi JR Vinal Tech H 1:30.96 4 Event 25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Lydia Masala SR Bullard-Have 51.77 1 2 Shanelee Walters JR Prince Tech 54.84 1 3 Silvia DeSouza JR O-Brien Tech 1:02.00 1 4 Bridget Calderon SO O-Brien Tech 1:04.16 2 5 Natalie MacCulloch SO Grasso Tech 1:06.30 2 6 Mystic Stephenson SO kaynor tech 1:11.85 2 7 Katelyn Lambo FR kaynor tech 1:14.84 2 Event 26 Girls 800 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Heaven Rodriguez SR Capital Prep 2:36.98 2 A-Jah Canty FR Metropolitan 2:37.42 3 Kelis Gaston FR Prince Tech 2:51.07 4 Ana Da Silva JR Grasso Tech 2:52.36 5 Alicia Turton SO Achievement 2:59.67 6 Diana Perez JR O-Brien Tech 3:01.17 7 Manuela Zapata JR O-Brien Tech 3:11.67 8 Yulissa Navarette SO kaynor tech 3:19.91 9 Khadijah Diouf SO kaynor tech 3:22.95 10 August Brown JR Grasso Tech 3:24.32 11 Milliealexis Sutherland FR Cheney Tech 3:36.17 12 Juliana Walker FR Grasso Tech 4:01.70 Event 27 Girls 1600 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Ana Da Silva JR Grasso Tech 6:36.17 2 Carolina Gonzalez SR Bullard-Have 7:33.74 3 Jenna Hickey SO O-Brien Tech 7:35.09 4 Milliealexis Sutherland FR Cheney Tech 7:59.27 5 Khadijah Diouf SO kaynor tech 8:28.44 Event 28 Girls 3200 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Ana Da Silva JR Grasso Tech 14:36.45 2 Carolina Gonzalez SR Bullard-Have 16:19.76 3 Jenna Hickey SO O-Brien Tech 16:21.74 4 Gabriella Januario SR O-Brien Tech 17:16.80 Event 29 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 University HS 'A' 54.43 1) Rochelle Durham SR 2) Nikole Easter-Young FR 3) Maya Brobbey SO 4) Kaylie Neal JR 2 University HS 'B' x57.49 1) Chevy McKayle SR 2) Beonce Fraser SR 3) Mercy Olayiwola SR 4) DeAndra Crosswell JR Event 30 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 Metropolitan Learning Ctr 'A' 4:33.08 1) Malia Wilson 2) Braxton Palmer FR 3) Jaelyn Blair FR 4) A-Jah Canty FR Field Event Results Event 12 Boys Discus Throw ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ Finals 1 Devin Fitzpatrick SO Prince Tech 123-01 117-11 123-01 2 Roy Clemons SR Capital Prep 123-00 123-00 117-06 3 Tyler Oney SR Capital Prep 121-06 121-06 4 Leon Bonnick JR Metropolitan 105-11 95-01 93-07 105-11 5 Nijzire VanAllen SR Cheney Tech 93-09 85-03 93-09 6 Travis Brown JR University H 92-02 83-01 83-06 92-02 7 Kevin Sotello JR O-Brien Tech 80-04 67-02 80-04 8 Dillon Hepton SO Cheney Tech 78-08 78-08 77-09 x 9 Caleb Benegyani JR Cheney Tech 77-00 77-00 x 10 Daniel LaRose SR Cheney Tech 76-03 76-03 x x 11 Eric Rodriguez FR Cheney Tech 75-02 75-02 12 Oliver Jean-Joseph FR Cheney Tech 72-02 72-02 x x 13 Shakane Cooper SO O-Brien Tech 71-10 71-10 x x 14 Jarrett Nunes SR Vinal Tech H 64-03 64-03 x x 15 Isiah Taylor JR O-Brien Tech 58-07 58-07 x x 16 Daniel Thorington FR Metropolitan 55-10 55-10 x x 17 Sam Boroski FR O-Brien Tech 48-03 48-03 x x 18 Jamier Cuesta FR Grasso Tech 48-02 48-02 x x 19 Eric Morales SR O-Brien Tech 46-08.50 46-08.50 x x 20 Isaiah Torres FR Bullard-Have 44-03 44-03 x x Event 13 Boys Shot Put ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Devin Fitzpatrick SO Prince Tech 41-06.25 41-06.25 39-06.75 x 2 Jahmal Wallen JR University H 37-06.50 37-02.50 37-06.50 37-02 3 Leon Bonnick JR Metropolitan 37-05.50 37-05.50 x 4 Daniel LaRose SR Cheney Tech 35-09.00 35-09 5 Caleb Benegyani JR Cheney Tech 30-09.50 30-09.50 6 Shawn Parker SR Achievement 30-07.00 30-03 30-01.50 30-07 7 Kareem Anderson SR Achievement 30-02.50 28-07 30-02.50 x 8 Andrew White FR Capital Prep 30-02.00 FOUL 30-02 x 9 Nijzire VanAllen SR Cheney Tech 30-00.00 27-09.50 28-07 30-00 10 Shakane Cooper SO O-Brien Tech 29-02.00 26-09.50 29-02 11 Jarrett Nunes SR Vinal Tech H 28-07.50 26-02 23-06 28-07.50 12 Angelo Alleano FR Cheney Tech 28-07.00 28-07 25-07 x 13 Antonio Diaz JR O-Brien Tech 28-02.00 FOUL FOUL 28-02 14 Isiah Taylor JR O-Brien Tech 27-06.75 27-06.75 15 Zaire Tullis FR Capital Prep 27-02.00 25-02 27-02 x 16 Christian Diaz SO kaynor tech 26-07.50 24-11 FOUL 26-07.50 17 Ethan Vergas SR Vinal Tech H 26-00.00 24-09 25-04 26-00 18 Dillon Hepton SO Cheney Tech 24-11.00 FOUL 24-11 x 19 Jamier Cuesta FR Grasso Tech 21-02.50 FOUL 21-02.50 x 20 Yadiel Guzman JR Bullard-Have 20-06.00 19-07 18-08 20-06 21 Sheldon Morgan SO Capital Prep 19-09.50 FOUL 19-09.50 22 Eric Morales SR O-Brien Tech 19-05.00 19-05 23 Sam Boroski FR O-Brien Tech 19-03.00 19-03 x -- Norman Linton FR Prince Tech FOUL FOUL -- Tyler Oney SR Capital Prep FOUL FOUL x Event 14 Boys Long Jump ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Aaron Wood SO University H 19-11.00 15-01 18-05 19-11 2 Eli Braverman JR University H 18-00.00 18-00 17-01 17-01 3 Julian Ferguson SO Capital Prep 17-09.00 17-09 x x 4 Jeremiah Taylor SR Capital Prep 17-08.75 17-08.75 5 Xavier McCall FR Cheney Tech 17-05.00 14-09.50 17-04 17-05 6 Micah Fraizer JR Prince Tech 17-03.00 16-00 17-03 FOUL 7 Saul Abney JR kaynor tech 16-11.00 15-00 16-11 8 Ayize French JR University H 16-05.00 16-05 FOUL 9 Xavier Arce SO Capital Prep 16-00.00 16-00 FOUL 10 Antonio Morel FR O-Brien Tech 15-03.50 15-03.50 x x 11 Edward Rodriguez FR Prince Tech 14-08.50 14-08.50 12 Isaiah Ferguson JR Capital Prep 14-06.00 14-06 x x 12 Jahmoy Brown SO Cheney Tech 14-06.00 14-06 x x 14 Danial Tejeda FR Prince Tech 14-04.00 14-04 x x 15 Nathan Phetis FR O-Brien Tech 14-03.00 14-03 x x 16 Darius Stratos FR Metropolitan 14-01.00 14-01 x x 17 Kamari McCalla FR Bullard-Have 13-11.00 13-11 18 Ajani Black FR Capital Prep 13-09.00 13-09 x x 19 David Padilla JR kaynor tech 13-05.50 13-05.50 x x 19 Angelo Alleano FR Cheney Tech 13-05.50 13-05.50 21 Marco Hercules JR Bullard-Have 13-04.00 13-04 x x -- Andre Boone FR Cheney Tech FOUL FOUL x x -- Alexander Melendez SO kaynor tech FOUL FOUL x x Event 15 Boys Triple Jump ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Allyn Thompson SO Prince Tech 35-03.00 35-03 34-08 33-07 2 Mehki Tyson-Slaughter FR Capital Prep 34-04.50 34-04.50 33-05 3 Micah Fraizer JR Prince Tech 34-02.00 34-02 FOUL 33-07 4 Antonio Morel FR O-Brien Tech 32-08.50 32-02 31-07.50 32-08.50 5 Kevin Sotello JR O-Brien Tech 32-06.00 31-03.50 32-01 32-06 6 Danial Tejeda FR Prince Tech 30-10.00 27-00 30-10 30-00 7 Ben Srednicki SO Grasso Tech 29-07.00 27-07 27-10 29-07 8 Shakane Cooper SO O-Brien Tech 28-02.00 27-02 FOUL 28-02 Event 16 Boys High Jump ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Isaiah Ferguson JR Capital Prep 5-06.00 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 O XXO O XXO XXX 2 Aaron Wood SO University H 5-04.00 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 XO XO O O XXX 3 Ayize French JR University H J5-04.00 5-02 5-04 5-06 O XO XXX 4 Mehki Tyson-Slaughter FR Capital Prep 5-02.00 5-00 5-02 5-04 O O XXX 5 Nathan Phetis FR O-Brien Tech 5-00.00 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 XO XXO O XXX 6 Connor Rego SO University H 4-10.00 4-08 4-10 5-00 XO O XXX 7 Marco Hercules JR Bullard-Have J4-10.00 4-08 4-10 5-00 O XO XXX 8 Kamari McCalla FR Bullard-Have 4-08.00 4-08 4-10 XO XXX -- Dillon Hepton SO Cheney Tech NH 4-08 XXX -- Xavier McCall FR Cheney Tech NH 4-08 XXX -- Michael Richards SO Grasso Tech NH 4-08 XXX Event 17 Boys Javelin Throw ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Julian Ferguson SO Capital Prep 135-02 135-02 129-05.50 2 Caleb Benegyani JR Cheney Tech 129-09.50 116-00 129-09.50 3 Travis Brown JR University H 121-10.50 118-06.50 121-10.50 4 Eli Braverman JR University H 115-07 100-00.50 115-07 5 Tyler Oney SR Capital Prep 111-05 111-05 x 6 Zaire Tullis FR Capital Prep 105-10.50 105-10.50 x x 7 Leon Bonnick JR Metropolitan 104-08 94-00 104-08 8 Theo Uznanski FR Cheney Tech 100-10 100-00 100-10 9 Chase McGrath SO Grasso Tech 98-08 84-00 98-03 98-08 10 Daniel LaRose SR Cheney Tech 94-09 94-09 x x 11 Dillon Hepton SO Cheney Tech 83-02 83-02 x x 12 Shakur Coleman JR Capital Prep 82-01 82-01 x 13 Isaiah Fontan FR Capital Prep 80-06.50 80-06.50 14 Jarrett Nunes SR Vinal Tech H 79-10 79-10 x x 15 Elijah Hernandez FR Metropolitan 78-10.50 78-10.50 x x 16 Jahmal Wallen JR University H 78-04 78-04 x 17 Christian Diaz SO kaynor tech 77-11 77-11 x 18 Hayden Jordan SR University H 60-03 60-03 19 Evan Cusson FR Cheney Tech 57-00 57-00 x x 20 Erich Premier SO Metropolitan 50-06 50-06 x x 21 Daniel Thorington FR Metropolitan 48-10 48-10 x x 22 Isaiah Torres FR Bullard-Have 47-11 47-11 x 23 John Sanchez JR Vinal Tech H 47-02 47-02 x x 24 Sheldon Morgan SO Capital Prep 46-10 46-10 x x 25 Wyatt Gilbert SR O-Brien Tech 43-10 43-10 x x 26 Nyshaun Cazy FR Bullard-Have 43-06.50 43-06.50 x Event 32 Girls Discus Throw ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Shayland Clarke JR University H 73-04 64-11 73-04 2 Kataree Francis SO Metropolitan 70-01 70-01 53-04 3 Felicia Grey FR kaynor tech 67-01 57-08 58-08 67-01 4 Frances Flores JR University H 63-00 63-00 60-03 x 5 Sojo Fontellio JR University H 62-03 62-03 61-09 61-00 6 Manuela Zapata JR O-Brien Tech 61-09 61-09 7 Maria Choudhry SO O-Brien Tech 59-08 53-06 59-08 55-03 8 Kerena Alfred SR University H J59-08 59-08 54-07 9 Trenyce Taylor SO Metropolitan 56-09 56-09 56-00 x 10 Scarlett Lockwood SO O-Brien Tech J56-09 53-06 56-09 11 Gabriella Januario SR O-Brien Tech 55-07 52-03 55-07 x 12 Janyia Goodman FR kaynor tech 52-03 43-10 50-05 52-03 13 Elizabeth Pettway FR kaynor tech 51-07 51-07 x 14 Lauren Samuels SO Metropolitan 51-06 44-09 51-06 48-05 15 Khrystalie Rivera SO kaynor tech 50-10 48-10 47-09 50-10 16 Tajanay Valle FR kaynor tech 48-10 38-03 48-10 x 17 Allyson Boyer FR University H 47-00 47-00 x 18 Bianca McKellar FR Cheney Tech 46-04 37-03 46-04 19 Milliealexis Sutherland FR Cheney Tech 45-05 41-08 45-05 20 Juliana Walker FR Grasso Tech 39-09 39-09 x x 21 Nathalie Rivera SO O-Brien Tech 34-01 34-01 Event 33 Girls Shot Put ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Serena Johnson SR Prince Tech 31-10.00 31-10 30-11 FOUL 2 Daigionaye Edwards SR Capital Prep 31-00.00 31-00 30-00 x 3 Trenyce Taylor SO Metropolitan 28-10.50 28-10.50 4 McKayla Taylor JR Metropolitan 27-10.50 27-06 27-00 27-10.50 5 Felicia Grey FR kaynor tech 26-08.00 FOUL 20-02.50 26-08 6 Lauren Samuels SO Metropolitan 25-07.00 25-07 25-02 x 7 Gianna Bacchiocchi SR O-Brien Tech 24-03.00 24-03 x 8 Mary Gaughan JR O-Brien Tech 23-05.50 22-07 23-05.50 9 Mikhalia Howard SO Capital Prep 22-00.50 22-00.50 10 Marissa Garcia FR O-Brien Tech 21-07.00 20-04 20-05 21-07 11 Kataree Francis SO Metropolitan 20-09.00 20-09 20-07.50 12 Amanda Gomes FR Bullard-Have 20-05.00 17-09.50 18-07 20-05 13 Elizabeth Pettway FR kaynor tech 20-04.50 FOUL 20-04.50 x 14 Janyia Goodman FR kaynor tech 19-04.00 17-05 19-04 x 15 Alana Bouyer SO Achievement 19-03.00 17-10.50 19-00 19-03 16 Zaida Kellier FR Metropolitan 18-05.00 18-04.50 18-05 x 17 Danniella Duncan FR Clhs Eagles 18-04.00 18-04 x x 18 Bianca McKellar FR Cheney Tech 17-09.00 17-09 x x 19 Milliealexis Sutherland FR Cheney Tech 16-10.00 15-10 16-10 x 20 Khrystalie Rivera SO kaynor tech 16-07.50 16-07.50 x x 21 Tajanay Valle FR kaynor tech 15-09.00 12-03.50 12-07 15-09 22 Destiny Santana FR Clhs Eagles 15-04.50 15-04.50 x 23 Amaya Correa FR Clhs Eagles 14-11.50 14-11.50 x Event 34 Girls Long Jump ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Shanelee Walters JR Prince Tech 16-05.50 15-11 16-05.50 16-02 2 Saryah Winborne FR Capital Prep 15-05.00 14-06 15-05 15-00 3 Lydia Masala SR Bullard-Have 14-10.50 14-10.50 14-10 4 Diamond Marshall FR Capital Prep 13-08.50 FOUL FOUL 13-08.50 5 Annabella Simon JR Bullard-Have 13-03.50 FOUL 13-03.50 6 Zaida Kellier FR Metropolitan 13-01.00 11-00 11-10.50 13-01 7 Alexia Maraday JR O-Brien Tech 12-06.75 12-06.75 FOUL x 8 Cheyenne Michols JR O-Brien Tech 12-06.50 12-06.50 12-02 FOUL 9 Jada Johnson SO kaynor tech 12-05.50 FOUL 12-05.50 x 10 Kim Manchester JR University H 12-04.00 FOUL FOUL 12-04 11 Paeton Blue JR University H 9-10.00 9-10 FOUL -- Imani Robinson JR University H FOUL FOUL Event 35 Girls Triple Jump ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Daigionaye Edwards SR Capital Prep 28-07.50 FOUL FOUL 28-07.50 2 Cheyenne Michols JR O-Brien Tech 27-03.50 FOUL 27-03.50 x -- Alexia Maraday JR O-Brien Tech FOUL FOUL x x Event 36 Girls High Jump ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Saryah Winborne FR Capital Prep 4-08.00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 O XO O XXO XXX 2 Paeton Blue JR University H 4-04.00 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 O O XXO XXO XXX 3 Imani Robinson JR University H 4-02.00 4-00 4-02 4-04 O O XXX 3 Annabella Simon JR Bullard-Have 4-02.00 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 O O O XXX 5 Cheyenne Michols JR O-Brien Tech 4-00.00 3-10 4-00 4-02 OX XO XXX Event 37 Girls Javelin Throw ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Shayland Clarke JR University H 80-00 68-02 63-03 80-00 2 Sojo Fontellio JR University H 77-01 74-10 77-01 70-11.50 3 Frances Flores JR University H 69-03.50 x x 69-03.50 4 Zaida Kellier FR Metropolitan 68-09 46-07 54-08 68-09 5 Manuela Zapata JR O-Brien Tech 62-09 53-07.50 62-09 x 6 Gianna Bacchiocchi SR O-Brien Tech 62-01 62-01 61-04 61-11.50 7 Mary Gaughan JR O-Brien Tech 58-09 58-09 x x 8 McKayla Taylor JR Metropolitan 57-09 49-03 57-09 9 Hope Schreiber SO O-Brien Tech 55-10 46-03 55-10 x 10 Trenyce Taylor SO Metropolitan 51-01 51-01 x x 11 Felicia Grey FR kaynor tech 44-09.50 44-09.50 x x 12 Lauren Samuels SO Metropolitan 35-07.50 35-07.50 x x 13 Tajanay Valle FR kaynor tech 35-07 35-07 14 Milliealexis Sutherland FR Cheney Tech 34-01 34-01 x x 15 Allyson Boyer FR University H 32-09 32-09 x 16 Amanda Gomes FR Bullard-Have 30-02 30-02 x x 17 Bianca McKellar FR Cheney Tech 29-06.50 29-06.50 x x 18 Juliana Walker FR Grasso Tech 29-02.50 29-02.50 x x 19 Elizabeth Pettway FR kaynor tech 24-06 24-06 x 20 Morgan Mckenzie SO Bullard-Have 23-10 23-10 x x 21 Kataree Francis SO Metropolitan 23-06 23-06 x x 22 Khrystalie Rivera SO kaynor tech 22-02 22-02 x x ****************************************************************************************** WWW PLATTSYS.COM T&F MEET RESULTS ******************************************************************************************


Meet Results ()    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates