Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Information ()     Division Information ()     Race Information ()    


Madison Exchange Leprechaun 5 Mile
Top Male: 1. Larry Merling 2. Marc Lennon 3. John Bazaar 4. Tomek Starodaj 5. Doug Levens
Top Female: 1. Cheryl Anderson 2. Kate Daley 3. Kerry Arsenault 4. Tara Anderson 5. Anna Steffen
U CONN Pharmacy James Malaney 4K Fun Run
Saturday April 6, 2019 - University of Connecticut - Storrs CT
Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com

******************************************************************************************

PLATTSYS.COM

MON SEPT 2, 2019 - PURPLE HEART HALF MARATHON AND 5K - S WINDSOR CT

SAT JULY 6, 2019 - RAILS TO TRAILS FIRECRACKER 5K - VERNON CT

WED Jan 1, 2020 - NEW YEARS CELEBRATION OF LIFE 5K - S WINDSOR CT

*****************************************************************************************

BIB Name A/S DIV CITY TIME TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Larry Merling 42M M4049 Guilford CT 28:31 28:31 5:42 1/45 171
2 Marc Lennon 33M M3039 Southington CT 28:33 28:33 5:42 1/24 312
3 John Bazaar 16M M1319 Cheshire CT 30:50 30:50 6:10 1/11 81
4 Cheryl Anderson 37F F3039 Madison CT 31:12 31:12 6:14 1/66 284
5 Tomek Starodaj 31M M3039 New Britain CT 31:50 31:49 6:22 2/24 232
6 Doug Levens 48M M4049 Cheshire CT 32:09 32:08 6:25 2/45 219
7 Kate Daley 18F F1319 Clinton CT 32:17 32:17 6:27 1/7 133
8 Bruce Christenson 51M M5059 Bolton CT 32:21 32:21 6:28 1/47 2385
9 Starbuck MacDougall 53M M5059 Branford CT 32:55 32:55 6:35 2/47 276
10 Daniel Greco 43M M4049 Madison CT 34:02 34:01 6:48 3/45 363
11 Kerry Arsenault 54F F5059 Guilford CT 34:28 34:26 6:53 1/30 324
12 Quinn Handler 44M M4049 Naugatuck CT 34:36 34:33 6:55 4/45 307
13 Shane Hobart 46M M4049 N. Branford CT 34:45 34:42 6:57 5/45 338
14 Michael Morgenroth 52M M5059 Madison CT 34:48 34:45 6:57 3/47 251
15 Daniel Montgomery 43M M4049 Guilford CT 34:50 34:50 6:58 6/45 196
16 Tara Anderson 43F F4049 Madison CT 34:52 34:49 6:58 1/56 17
17 Alexander Orcutt 17M M1319 Cheshire CT 34:58 34:57 6:59 2/11 223
18 Anna Steffen 15F F1319 Madison CT 35:00 34:56 7:00 2/7 331
19 Bruce Beebe 57M M5059 Madison CT 35:06 35:05 7:01 4/47 2384
20 Jonathan Jennings 55M M5059 Southampton NY 35:12 35:10 7:02 5/47 82
21 Kevin Goldstein 36M M3039 Deep river CT 35:15 35:12 7:03 3/24 212
22 Marcy Withington 49F F4049 Old lyme CT 35:17 35:15 7:03 2/56 361
23 Kati Connors 38F F3039 Madison CT 35:32 35:31 7:06 2/66 215
24 Richard Fernandes 40M M4049 Waterbury CT 35:34 35:33 7:06 7/45 241
25 Kevin Markowski 61M M6069 Middletown CT 35:46 35:43 7:09 1/13 245
26 Amanda Lynch 31F F3039 Wolcott CT 35:48 35:45 7:09 3/66 272
27 Jack W. Scherban 16M M1319 Madison CT 35:52 35:48 7:10 3/11 77
28 Jason Kish 45M M4049 Guilford CT 35:57 35:55 7:11 8/45 297
29 Charlie Kaylor 47M M4049 Simsbury CT 36:04 36:02 7:12 9/45 362
30 Lawrence Regan 52M M5059 Wallingford CT 36:06 36:01 7:13 6/47 211
31 Owen Sweet 16M M1319 Madison CT 36:15 36:13 7:15 4/11 258
32 Meghan Pagliuco 41F F4049 Ivoryton CT 36:19 36:16 7:15 3/56 306
33 James Sweney 23M M2029 Niantic CT 36:25 36:16 7:17 1/5 36
34 William Liebler 45M M4049 Southington CT 36:49 36:46 7:21 10/45 322
35 Brian Golrick 34M M3039 Hamden CT 37:11 37:05 7:26 4/24 22
36 Sam Scherban 16M M1319 Madison CT 37:19 37:16 7:27 5/11 78
37 Joe Skelly 57M M5059 Stamford CT 37:20 37:15 7:28 7/47 358
38 Tyler Yee 16M M1319 Middleburgh Hts OH 37:22 37:07 7:28 6/11 283
39 Mark Nedell 41M M4049 Madison CT 37:23 37:21 7:28 11/45 189
40 Danie Jawby 48M M4049 Madison CT 37:31 37:27 7:30 12/45 302
41 Derek Ruiz 29M M2029 Wallingford CT 37:35 36:43 7:31 2/5 84
42 Alaina Fagan 30F F3039 Madison CT 37:40 37:38 7:32 4/66 287
43 Dave Bruzik 52M M5059 Rocky hill CT 37:43 37:39 7:32 8/47 246
44 Brooke Lopedota 37F F3039 Meriden CT 37:47 37:26 7:33 5/66 262
45 Hank Sullivan 70M M7099 Madison CT 37:54 37:51 7:34 1/6 199
46 John Walker 38M M3039 Madison CT 37:55 37:50 7:35 5/24 311
47 Kevin Grant 52M M5059 Norwich CT 37:56 37:54 7:35 9/47 136
48 Massimo Corrick 13M M1319 Branford CT 38:04 37:59 7:36 7/11 32
49 Christine LaVallee 37F F3039 North Haven CT 38:09 38:02 7:37 6/66 106
50 Christie Demos 33F F3039 Westport CT 38:10 37:58 7:38 7/66 68
51 Peter Boston 34M M3039 Madison CT 38:20 38:09 7:40 6/24 202
52 Meredith Michel 23F F2029 West Haven CT 38:24 37:56 7:40 1/15 110
53 Patrick Croughwell 11M M0012 Lisbon CT 38:29 38:27 7:41 1/5 222
54 Alyssa Veneneau 23F F2029 Newington CT 38:31 38:19 7:42 2/15 344
55 Elizabeth Larkin 29F F2029 New Haven CT 38:32 38:27 7:42 3/15 55
56 Brisa Tamborlane 35F F3039 Madison CT 38:45 38:40 7:45 8/66 173
57 Nicole Graham 47F F4049 Clinton CT 38:48 38:39 7:45 4/56 141
58 Harrison Sweet 18M M1319 Madison CT 39:08 39:05 7:49 8/11 257
59 Gwen Prowse 30F F3039 New Haven CT 39:12 39:06 7:50 9/66 54
60 Philip Waggoner 36M M3039 Guilford CT 39:15 39:10 7:51 7/24 197
61 Brian DeBowes 41M M4049 Guilford CT 39:19 39:13 7:51 13/45 300
62 Kevin Tranbrg 50M M5059 Wethersfield CT 39:23 39:21 7:52 10/47 2389
63 Lori Riley 54F F5059 Storrs CT 39:23 39:17 7:52 2/30 329
64 Gina Levesque 32F F3039 Plantsville CT 39:38 39:34 7:55 10/66 231
65 Cynthia Sullivan 37F F3039 Guilford CT 39:48 39:41 7:57 11/66 99
66 Kayte Wheeler 35F F3039 East Hartford CT 39:58 39:41 7:59 12/66 187
67 Marc Rinaldi 45M M4049 Greenwich CT 39:59 39:55 7:59 14/45 96
68 Paul Baldini 47M M4049 Madison CT 39:59 39:58 7:59 15/45 244
69 Taylor Dey 28F F2029 Branford CT 40:09 39:59 8:01 4/15 180
70 Barbara Pearce 64F F6069 Guilford CT 40:19 40:17 8:03 1/11 230
71 Salena Chatman 41F F4049 Middletown CT 40:29 40:23 8:05 5/56 339
72 Robert Tosiello 61M M6069 Madison CT 40:33 40:30 8:06 2/13 49
73 Charlotte Shahid 36F F3039 Guilford CT 40:35 40:28 8:07 13/66 299
74 Kristin Wells 34F F3039 Branford CT 40:38 40:10 8:07 14/66 253
75 Lauren Pisano 40F F4049 Hamden CT 40:41 40:33 8:08 6/56 243
76 Margit MacDougall 53F F5059 Branford CT 40:49 40:46 8:09 3/30 208
77 Corey Bates 30M M3039 Norwalk CT 40:53 40:31 8:10 8/24 42
78 Todd Strickland 56M M5059 Madison CT 40:55 40:46 8:11 11/47 305
79 Payton Powell 13M M1319 Madison CT 40:55 40:55 8:11 9/11 135
80 Kelly Smith 35F F3039 Clinton CT 40:55 40:49 8:11 15/66 260
81 Marla Rycerz 49F F4049 Windsor CT 40:56 40:50 8:11 7/56 153
82 Bobby Wallace 40M M4049 Guilford CT 40:57 40:22 8:11 16/45 139
83 Thomas Piantek 59M M5059 SOUTH WINDSOR CT 40:58 40:51 8:11 12/47 192
84 Taylor Strickland 32M M3039 Warwick RI 40:59 40:50 8:11 9/24 357
85 Anna Iacovella 47F F4049 Branford CT 41:05 41:00 8:13 8/56 31
86 Judy Killoy 55F F5059 Madison CT 41:06 40:52 8:13 4/30 353
87 Jason Freeman 46M M4049 Bristol CT 41:08 41:04 8:13 17/45 80
88 Timothy Lee 51M M5059 Madison CT 41:09 40:51 8:13 13/47 184
89 Rachel McMinn 36F F3039 Madison CT 41:10 41:10 8:14 16/66 235
90 Michael D'Addetta 61M M6069 Branford CT 41:11 41:07 8:14 3/13 147
91 Kaarlo Moran 48M M4049 Branford CT 41:22 41:10 8:16 18/45 161
92 David Levine 60M M6069 Cheshire CT 41:35 41:27 8:19 4/13 256
93 Matt Terry 54M M5059 Southport CT 41:37 41:31 8:19 14/47 30
94 Taylor Bauer 10F F0012 Madison CT 41:50 41:37 8:22 1/5 281
95 Matt Bauer 43M M4049 Madison CT 41:50 41:35 8:22 19/45 280
96 Lauren Yee 14F F1319 Middleburgh Hts OH 41:51 41:36 8:22 3/7 282
97 Alison Bauer 42F F4049 Madison CT 41:51 41:36 8:22 9/56 279
98 Jim Corrick 46M M4049 Branford CT 42:03 41:58 8:24 20/45 33
99 David LaBelle 51M M5059 Madison CT 42:06 41:51 8:25 15/47 350
100 Terry Camputaro 54F F5059 Woodbury CT 42:10 42:06 8:26 5/30 59
101 Ashley Fernandez 40F F4049 Guilford CT 42:11 41:50 8:26 10/56 216
102 Laura Reddington 33F F3039 Madison CT 42:14 42:05 8:26 17/66 145
103 Natasha Pucillo 40F F4049 Killingworth CT 42:18 42:08 8:27 11/56 52
104 Geoffrey Beckman 41M M4049 Guilford CT 42:19 42:12 8:27 21/45 6
105 Scott Jezierny 48M M4049 North Haven CT 42:24 42:01 8:28 22/45 2381
106 Jaimie Bango 31F F3039 Hamden CT 42:29 42:16 8:29 18/66 157
107 Alicia Bonin 28F F2029 Somers CT 42:33 42:26 8:30 5/15 309
108 Debbie Velun 51F F5059 Woodbridge CT 42:57 42:51 8:35 6/30 294
109 William Davitt 11M M0012 Wilton CT 43:05 42:37 8:37 2/5 259
110 Marie Ostby 33F F3039 New Haven CT 43:05 42:55 8:37 19/66 56
111 John Coppola 46M M4049 Hamden CT 43:10 42:53 8:38 23/45 190
112 Tara Troiano 31F F3039 Marlborough CT 43:14 42:51 8:38 20/66 43
113 Steven Perlman 51M M5059 Madison CT 43:16 43:03 8:39 16/47 269
114 Stephanie Leanik 44F F4049 Madison CT 43:18 43:09 8:39 12/56 182
115 Ashley Wetherbee 33F F3039 Gales Ferry CT 43:29 43:18 8:41 21/66 64
116 Nathan Deller 38M M3039 Naugatuck CT 43:29 43:21 8:41 10/24 178
117 Lori Hauser 42F F4049 Clinton CT 43:38 43:24 8:43 13/56 15
118 Crystal Deller 34F F3039 Naugatuck CT 43:48 43:39 8:45 22/66 177
119 Jonathan Walter 36M M3039 Madison CT 43:57 43:30 8:47 11/24 18
120 Jonathan Di Iorio 35M M3039 Stratford CT 44:05 43:22 8:49 12/24 220
121 Greg Richard 51M M5059 Madison CT 44:05 43:48 8:49 17/47 345
122 Maria Usiak 32F F3039 Madison CT 44:07 43:56 8:49 23/66 70
123 Kelly Scott 39F F3039 Madison CT 44:07 43:57 8:49 24/66 83
124 Kara Shia 39F F3039 Madison CT 44:15 43:51 8:51 25/66 14
125 Nancy Morrell 60F F6069 Clinton CT 44:15 44:03 8:51 2/11 122
126 Evan Jameyfield 27M M2029 Madison CT 44:19 44:05 8:51 3/5 291
127 Luke Steffen 10M M0012 Madison CT 44:21 44:17 8:52 3/5 332
128 Dave Morgan 40M M4049 Darien CT 44:22 44:02 8:52 24/45 154
129 Stephen Anderson 57M M5059 Madison CT 44:23 44:12 8:52 18/47 111
130 Mark Wallace 53M M5059 Madison CT 44:25 44:09 8:53 19/47 319
131 Laura Yoars 44F F4049 Darien CT 44:27 44:15 8:53 14/56 39
132 Peter Stoker 53M M5059 Cromwell CT 44:35 44:24 8:55 20/47 50
133 Jen SutherlandGerard 42F F4049 Madison CT 44:37 44:14 8:55 15/56 342
134 Carey Duques 38F F3039 Madison CT 44:39 44:21 8:55 26/66 314
135 Malley OShea 31F F3039 Madison CT 44:40 44:21 8:56 27/66 325
136 Adam Wetherbee 38M M3039 Gales Ferry CT 44:46 44:34 8:57 13/24 63
137 David Cone 54M M5059 Madison CT 44:47 44:39 8:57 21/47 12
138 Eric Alletzhauser 53M M5059 Madison CT 44:47 44:40 8:57 22/47 224
139 Jim Crocker 52M M5059 Madison CT 44:48 44:29 8:57 23/47 347
140 Erich Wenis 46M M4049 Woodbury CT 44:52 44:34 8:58 25/45 5
141 Jill Kramer 49F F4049 Madison CT 45:25 45:05 9:05 16/56 144
142 Stacy Levy 51F F5059 Wilton CT 45:25 45:18 9:05 7/30 53
143 Felicia Liebler 43F F4049 Southingtn CT 45:27 45:19 9:05 17/56 323
144 Sara Lombardi 28F F2029 Milford CT 45:33 45:28 9:06 6/15 315
145 John Fries 34M M3039 West Hartford CT 45:36 44:59 9:07 14/24 2
146 Joseph Furey 36M M3039 Madison CT 45:38 45:32 9:07 15/24 321
147 John Tilton 13M M1319 Madison CT 45:40 45:29 9:08 10/11 286
148 Aarom Vradenburgh 42M M4049 Madison CT 45:40 45:28 9:08 26/45 38
149 Patrice Correira 57F F5059 Madison CT 45:47 45:39 9:09 8/30 130
150 Rebe Wahl 14F F1319 Madison CT 45:49 45:36 9:09 4/7 2387
151 David Demos 38M M3039 Westport CT 45:58 45:45 9:11 16/24 69
152 Amanda Linsley 36F F3039 Naugatuck CT 46:08 45:53 9:13 28/66 179
153 Douglas Kiss 44M M4049 Westbrook CT 46:12 46:07 9:14 27/45 93
154 Maureen Bloom 59F F5059 Madison CT 46:17 46:04 9:15 9/30 351
155 Kathryn Bazaar 15F F1319 Cheshire CT 46:22 46:21 9:16 5/7 334
156 Lauren Palaski 32F F3039 Milford CT 46:27 46:22 9:17 29/66 316
157 James Tamborlane 39M M3039 Madison CT 46:32 46:28 9:18 17/24 172
158 Pam Trovato 42F F4049 North Branford CT 46:37 46:16 9:19 18/56 152
159 Robb White 58M M5059 Deep River CT 46:42 46:22 9:20 24/47 150
160 Joseph Solymor 60M M6069 Woodbridge CT 46:43 46:25 9:20 5/13 298
161 John Mezzo 42M M4049 New Haven CT 46:43 46:14 9:20 28/45 104
162 Jennifer Coniff 54F F5059 Clinton CT 46:49 46:41 9:21 10/30 45
163 Cheryl Cyr 54F F5059 Union CT 46:50 46:37 9:22 11/30 44
164 Caitlin Dunlap 45F F4049 VERNON CT 46:50 46:26 9:22 19/56 165
165 Jeffrey Gartman 33M M3039 South Windsor CT 46:51 46:41 9:22 18/24 103
166 Cara Bobillier 31F F3039 Canton MA 47:02 46:52 9:24 30/66 267
167 Daria Vander Veer 52F F5059 Middlefield CT 47:06 46:54 9:25 12/30 229
168 Carla Strecker 37F F3039 East Haddam CT 47:09 46:49 9:25 31/66 127
169 Molly DePaiva 40F F4049 Waterbury CT 47:13 46:54 9:26 20/56 94
170 Alison Staak 43F F4049 Madison CT 47:17 46:52 9:27 21/56 118
171 Christian Monahan 39M M3039 North Haven CT 47:19 47:10 9:27 19/24 239
172 Lynne Ringer 50F F5059 Old Saybrook CT 47:24 47:03 9:28 13/30 37
173 Hannah Miller 46F F4049 Madison CT 47:24 47:17 9:28 22/56 131
174 Lorraine Giantono 56F F5059 Manchester CT 47:29 47:07 9:29 14/30 295
175 Tom VERNON 44M M4049 OLD LYME CT 47:33 46:45 9:30 29/45 248
176 Jeremy Titus 49M M4049 Durham CT 47:34 47:19 9:30 30/45 292
177 Elizabeth Titus 48F F4049 Durham CT 47:34 47:19 9:30 23/56 293
178 Tim McDermott 37M M3039 Wallingford CT 47:39 46:50 9:31 20/24 151
179 Dawn Krukowski 58F F5059 New preston marble da 47:46 47:26 9:33 15/30 156
180 Meg MacGregor 51F F5059 Madison CT 47:48 47:40 9:33 16/30 2390
181 Mark Mangelinkx 53M M5059 Bristol CT 47:52 47:29 9:34 25/47 268
182 Courtney Merrit 33F F3039 Madison CT 47:54 47:36 9:34 32/66 206
183 Jeff Carlson 42M M4049 Avon CT 48:04 47:28 9:36 31/45 124
184 Scott Scherban 47M M4049 Madison CT 48:09 47:57 9:37 32/45 75
185 Beth Bunko 59F F5059 Southington CT 48:24 47:48 9:40 17/30 226
186 Hadley Reiss 12F F0012 Madison CT 48:30 48:13 9:42 2/5 289
187 William Lynders 57M M5059 Guilford CT 48:38 48:19 9:43 26/47 114
188 Robert Hanna 48M M4049 Ledyard CT 48:39 48:27 9:43 33/45 51
189 Patrick Collins 54M M5059 Bristol CT 48:42 48:29 9:44 27/47 159
190 Peter Marshall 56M M5059 Andover CT 48:47 48:26 9:45 28/47 343
191 Julie Ferry 44F F4049 Wolcott CT 48:49 48:32 9:45 24/56 4
192 Mary Allabaugh 47F F4049 Glastonbury CT 48:51 48:33 9:46 25/56 228
193 George Davis 73M M7099 Madison CT 48:53 48:37 9:46 2/6 155
194 Kristianna Sciarra 32F F3039 Durham CT 48:55 48:30 9:47 33/66 163
195 Meghan Ferrara 34F F3039 Madison CT 48:55 48:30 9:47 34/66 162
196 Victoria O'Brien 40F F4049 Killingworth CT 48:58 48:53 9:47 26/56 142
197 Mary Newell 68F F6069 New Haven CT 49:06 48:55 9:49 3/11 108
198 Mark Petrone 50M M5059 North Haven CT 49:07 48:41 9:49 29/47 263
199 Guy Pulino 74M M7099 Moodus CT 49:07 49:00 9:49 3/6 303
200 Martin Basiel 62M M6069 New Britain CT 49:09 48:49 9:49 6/13 326
201 Heather Hinckley 48F F4049 Wallingford CT 49:10 48:46 9:50 27/56 264
202 Amy Sun 40F F4049 Farmington CT 49:12 48:50 9:50 28/56 148
203 Grace Pascale 26F F2029 Madison CT 49:13 48:27 9:50 7/15 218
204 Robert Jones 57M M5059 Chester CT 49:15 48:59 9:51 30/47 66
205 Donald Filer 58M M5059 New Haven CT 49:17 49:09 9:51 31/47 209
206 Ben Fabian 22M M2029 Southington CT 49:27 49:12 9:53 4/5 186
207 Julia Shatalov 15F F1319 CHESHIRE CT 49:30 49:29 9:54 6/7 210
208 Sean Mcauley 48M M4049 Madison CT 49:33 49:25 9:54 34/45 128
209 Amanda Marquis 24F F2029 East Haven CT 49:36 49:08 9:55 8/15 255
210 Bill Penders 70M M7099 Old Saybrook CT 49:40 49:26 9:56 4/6 217
211 Tom Pavano 55M M5059 Madison CT 49:43 49:28 9:56 32/47 352
212 Alisa Scherban 46F F4049 Madison CT 49:53 49:29 9:58 29/56 76
213 Meghan Harris 33F F3039 Madison CT 49:55 49:37 9:59 35/66 205
214 Amanda Hurlburt 33F F3039 Madison CT 49:55 49:41 9:59 36/66 170
215 Maeve Miller 18F F1319 Madison CT 49:56 49:24 9:59 7/7 120
216 Mike Carey 40M M4049 Stratford CT 50:01 49:35 10:00 35/45 354
217 Joseph Miller 53M M5059 Madison CT 50:05 49:33 10:01 33/47 119
218 Kathi Nickerson 51F F5059 Old Saybrook CT 50:13 49:47 10:02 18/30 320
219 Heather Park 39F F3039 Woodstock CT 50:14 49:52 10:02 37/66 193
220 Stephen Somma 57M M5059 Madison CT 50:14 50:02 10:02 34/47 62
221 Scott Grant 42M M4049 Woodstock CT 50:25 50:02 10:05 36/45 194
222 Teri Michaud 62F F6069 W. Hartford CT 50:25 50:05 10:05 4/11 330
223 Stephen Fabian 56M M5059 Southington CT 50:37 50:24 10:07 35/47 181
224 Richard Casey 33M M3039 Madison CT 50:40 50:04 10:08 21/24 213
225 Sunny Skelly 50M M5059 Stamford CT 50:47 50:39 10:09 36/47 359
226 David Shapira 46M M4049 Brookline MA 50:53 50:18 10:10 37/45 200
227 Melissa Kessell 39F F3039 Madison CT 50:58 50:48 10:11 38/66 195
228 Sarah Raynold 34F F3039 Madison CT 51:07 51:00 10:13 39/66 261
229 Tracy Standish 35F F3039 North Branford CT 51:10 50:42 10:14 40/66 333
230 Jennifer Washburn 36F F3039 North Branford CT 51:13 50:45 10:14 41/66 58
231 Allison Swartz 36F F3039 Killingworth CT 51:13 50:44 10:14 42/66 46
232 Noelle Ross 54F F5059 Fairfield CT 51:16 50:51 10:15 19/30 86
233 AimTe Burg 36F F3039 Guilford CT 51:17 51:06 10:15 43/66 146
234 Jen Forman 47F F4049 Farmington CT 51:20 50:44 10:16 30/56 271
235 Nicholas Thompson 37M M3039 Branford CT 51:23 50:51 10:16 22/24 296
236 Steve Green 51M M5059 Madison CT 51:23 51:04 10:16 37/47 340
237 Keith Weber 60M M6069 Wallingford CT 51:31 51:16 10:18 7/13 214
238 Justin Powell 45M M4049 Madison CT 51:36 51:15 10:19 38/45 134
239 Iqin Ma 53F F5059 Madison CT 51:47 51:10 10:21 20/30 288
240 Elyse Karpa 40F F4049 Guilford CT 51:48 51:14 10:21 31/56 140
241 Vincent DeMatties 40M M4049 Meriden CT 51:50 51:11 10:22 39/45 198
242 Kevin Ross 66M M6069 Fairfield CT 51:50 51:24 10:22 8/13 85
243 Anne Oeldorf-Hirsch 36F F3039 Glastonbury CT 51:51 51:13 10:22 44/66 65
244 Tricia Jezierny 43F F4049 North Haven CT 51:55 51:31 10:23 32/56 2380
245 David Brine 29M M2029 Westbrook CT 51:57 51:39 10:23 5/5 21
246 Steve Burrows 51M M5059 Stratford CT 52:03 51:45 10:24 38/47 160
247 Martha Sanders 63F F6069 Madison CT 52:13 51:53 10:26 5/11 201
248 Rebecca Wilbur 59F F5059 Shelton CT 52:15 51:37 10:27 21/30 27
249 Harold Quinn 36M M3039 Branford CT 52:17 51:55 10:27 23/24 207
250 John Nann 54M M5059 Madison CT 52:26 52:12 10:29 39/47 337
251 Valerie Sheft 36F F3039 Madison CT 52:28 51:51 10:29 45/66 71
252 Mike Pistone 42M M4049 Madison CT 52:28 51:52 10:29 40/45 72
253 Karin Carey 37F F3039 Stratford CT 52:32 52:07 10:30 46/66 355
254 Erin Brown 40F F4049 Northford CT 52:41 52:09 10:32 33/56 29
255 William Brown 43M M4049 Northford CT 52:41 52:09 10:32 41/45 2386
256 Gene Vacca 56M M5059 Branford CT 52:43 52:08 10:32 40/47 168
257 Mark DiCocco 40M M4049 East Haddam CT 52:45 52:04 10:33 42/45 204
258 Tom ORourke 49M M4049 Clinton CT 52:56 52:29 10:35 43/45 252
259 Suzanne Reiss 48F F4049 Madison CT 52:58 52:40 10:35 34/56 290
260 Debbie Russell 59F F5059 Shelton CT 53:00 52:50 10:36 22/30 107
261 Eileen Tehy 48F F4049 Guilford CT 53:02 52:32 10:36 35/56 2383
262 Jill O'Callaghan 43F F4049 Guilford CT 53:03 52:32 10:36 36/56 117
263 Emily Lennon 33F F3039 Southington CT 53:04 52:38 10:36 47/66 313
264 Kate Merschman 44F F4049 Madison CT 53:07 52:53 10:37 37/56 360
265 Kristin Tilton 50F F5059 Madison CT 53:14 53:04 10:38 23/30 285
266 Victoria Magin 39F F3039 Westbrook CT 53:32 53:00 10:42 48/66 158
267 Kristen Conlon 41F F4049 East Haven CT 53:40 53:08 10:44 38/56 98
268 Janit Romayko 73F F7099 East Hartford CT 53:46 53:36 10:45 1/1 7
269 Vincent Palladino 68M M6069 New York NY 53:46 53:37 10:45 9/13 91
270 Ariaus Nairm 64M M6069 Guilford CT 53:54 53:30 10:46 10/13 346
271 Amanda Kallen 37F F3039 Deep river CT 54:03 53:09 10:48 49/66 188
272 Jennilee DiCocco 38F F3039 East Haddam CT 54:05 53:24 10:49 50/66 203
273 Ira Mills 63M M6069 Branford CT 54:24 54:24 10:52 11/13 317
274 Zoe Mills 34F F3039 Branford CT 54:24 54:00 10:52 51/66 318
275 Carmela D-Amato 37F F3039 Durham CT 54:26 53:23 10:53 52/66 364
276 Kenneth Ghilardi 63M M6069 West Haven CT 54:27 54:15 10:53 12/13 24
277 Joe Perusse 53M M5059 Torrington CT 54:32 54:09 10:54 41/47 60
278 Sophia Velez 35F F3039 North Haven CT 54:48 54:39 10:57 53/66 240
279 Nick Ricciardelli 59M M5059 Waterbury CT 54:56 54:32 10:59 42/47 126
280 Nancy Nelligan 46F F4049 Bristol CT 54:59 54:43 10:59 39/56 265
281 Patrick Nelligan 54M M5059 Bristol CT 54:59 54:43 10:59 43/47 266
282 Patrick Reilly Reilly 51M M5059 Guilford CT 55:13 54:57 11:02 44/47 137
283 Pinar Kodaman 46F F4049 Guilford CT 55:35 54:40 11:07 40/56 183
284 Bonnie Lees 65F F6069 New Fairfield CT 55:43 55:21 11:08 6/11 174
285 Morgan Russell 59M M5059 Guilford CT 55:53 55:26 11:10 45/47 132
286 Miriam Frease 46F F4049 Southington CT 55:55 55:32 11:11 41/56 227
287 Teya VERNON 7F F0012 OLD LYME CT 56:05 55:42 11:13 3/5 250
288 Shannon Trickett 27F F2029 East Haven CT 56:15 55:47 11:15 9/15 254
289 Laurel Palladino 67F F6069 New York NY 56:17 55:55 11:15 7/11 90
290 Natasha Biro 32F F3039 Clinton CT 56:42 56:27 11:20 54/66 149
291 Crystal Poitras 33F F3039 Ivoryton CT 56:44 56:30 11:20 55/66 143
292 Brandy Parker 44F F4049 Madison CT 56:51 56:24 11:22 42/56 116
293 Kaylyn VERNON 9F F0012 OLD LYME CT 57:10 56:47 11:26 4/5 249
294 Douglas MacLeod 56M M5059 Clinton CT 57:14 56:44 11:26 46/47 97
295 Donna Zielinski 53F F5059 Bethany CT 57:27 56:57 11:29 24/30 25
296 David Hardy 45M M4049 Madison CT 58:24 58:14 11:40 44/45 185
297 Michelle Puskar 41F F4049 East Hampton CT 58:31 58:04 11:42 43/56 20
298 Ashley Di Iorio 35F F3039 Stratford CT 58:44 58:01 11:44 56/66 221
299 Sean Howard 11M M0012 Branford CT 58:49 58:37 11:45 4/5 277
300 Melissa Simone 41F F4049 Killingworth CT 58:50 58:30 11:46 44/56 356
301 Felicia Genca 31F F3039 West Hartford CT 59:01 58:33 11:48 57/66 23
302 Karen Masse 53F F5059 W. Hartford CT 59:02 58:41 11:48 25/30 328
303 Lexie Pelletier 27F F2029 Norwich CT 59:07 58:47 11:49 10/15 73
304 Becky Capazzi 46F F4049 Niantic CT 59:10 58:40 11:50 45/56 176
305 Veronica Howard 43F F4049 Branford CT 59:21 59:10 11:52 46/56 278
306 KRISTIN VERNON 45F F4049 OLD LYME CT 59:36 59:14 11:55 47/56 247
307 M. Colleen Goble 63F F6069 Easton CT 59:38 59:17 11:55 8/11 57
308 Katherine Bunko 29F F2029 Plantsville CT 59:53 59:30 11:58 11/15 225
309 Amanda Berry 31F F3039 Longmeadow CT 59:54 59:14 11:58 58/66 234
310 Elizabeth Sideravage 23F F2029 Waterbury CT 1:00:04 59:34 12:00 12/15 236
311 Cathy Barone 54F F5059 Prospect CT 1:00:04 59:34 12:00 26/30 237
312 Rachael Fabian 24F F2029 New York NY 1:01:03 1:00:49 12:12 13/15 121
313 Melinda Kroufield 46F F4049 North Haven CT 1:01:21 1:00:51 12:16 48/56 310
314 Vincent Bartolini 63M M6069 New Fairfield CT 1:01:30 1:01:05 12:18 13/13 175
315 Sharon Rosenblatt 30F F3039 Ridgefield CT 1:01:43 1:01:06 12:20 59/66 238
316 Cassidy Burridge 36F F3039 West Grove PA 1:01:52 1:01:22 12:22 60/66 167
317 Erin Roberts 37F F3039 Guilford CT 1:01:53 1:01:22 12:22 61/66 166
318 Kate Vogel 46F F4049 Middletown CT 1:01:54 1:01:18 12:22 49/56 100
319 Heath Leber 32M M3039 Bristol CT 1:01:55 1:01:19 12:23 24/24 61
320 Michele O'Neill 44F F4049 Colchester CT 1:01:55 1:01:19 12:23 50/56 92
321 Sara Hughes 41F F4049 Coventtry CT 1:01:56 1:01:19 12:23 51/56 341
322 Sherri Condon 54F F5059 Middletown CT 1:01:56 1:01:20 12:23 27/30 67
323 Sharon Mangelinkx 44F F4049 Bristol CT 1:01:57 1:01:18 12:23 52/56 95
324 Molly McGetrock 10F F0012 Madison CT 1:02:01 1:01:06 12:24 5/5 336
325 Erika Escartin 44F F4049 Milford CT 1:02:08 1:01:34 12:25 53/56 105
326 Kara McKenna 34F F3039 West Hartford CT 1:02:09 1:01:28 12:25 62/66 3
327 Ben Sullivan 13M M1319 Madison CT 1:02:30 1:02:13 12:30 11/11 2391
328 Merinda Bobeck 38F F3039 Northford CT 1:03:01 1:02:38 12:36 63/66 304
329 Cheryl Michaud 55F F5059 W. Hartford CT 1:03:20 1:02:59 12:40 28/30 327
330 Jack Scherban 74M M7099 Clinton CT 1:04:50 1:04:21 12:58 5/6 74
331 Cynthia Daley 53F F5059 Clinton CT 1:05:07 1:04:44 13:01 29/30 273
332 Cynthia Backhaus 64F F6069 Windsor CT 1:05:15 1:04:37 13:03 9/11 79
333 Susan Reilly 51F F5059 Guilford CT 1:05:21 1:05:05 13:04 30/30 138
334 Holly Masi 49F F4049 Hamden CT 1:06:18 1:06:01 13:15 54/56 191
335 Sylvia Centeno 40F F4049 East Hartford CT 1:07:34 1:06:54 13:30 55/56 115
336 Benjamin Wojenski 12M M0012 Trumbull CT 1:08:07 1:07:31 13:37 5/5 348
337 Mark Wojeol 47M M4049 Trumbull CT 1:08:19 1:07:45 13:39 45/45 349
338 Nicole Mora 24F F2029 Hamden CT 1:08:50 1:08:10 13:46 14/15 48
339 Jenn Raub 0F F0000 Preston CT 1:08:51 1:08:12 13:46 1/1 301
340 Shannon Noonan 27F F2029 Old Saybrook CT 1:08:57 1:08:32 13:47 15/15 164
341 Jack Walter 71M M7099 Madison CT 1:09:53 1:09:26 13:58 6/6 13
342 Teresa Hamitlon 60F F6069 Waterford CT 1:10:49 1:10:23 14:09 10/11 169
343 Eliza Jameson 48F F4049 Madison CT 1:17:38 1:17:38 15:31 56/56 129
344 Jim Byrne 50M M5059 Enfield CT 1:19:52 1:12:52 15:58 47/47 41
345 ReAnn White 35F F3039 Cheshire CT 1:23:53 1:23:34 16:46 64/66 89
346 Whitney Nadolny 33F F3039 Cheshire CT 1:23:53 1:23:35 16:46 65/66 87
347 Jennifer Rufo 35F F3039 Cheshire CT 1:24:02 1:23:44 16:48 66/66 88
348 Jane Carlozzi 62F F6069 Farmington CT 1:26:30 1:25:46 17:18 11/11 233

Information ()     Division Information ()     Race Information ()    

Top Male: 1. Larry Merling 2. Marc Lennon 3. John Bazaar 4. Tomek Starodaj 5. Doug Levens

Top Female: 1. Cheryl Anderson 2. Kate Daley 3. Kerry Arsenault 4. Tara Anderson 5. Anna Steffen

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates