Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Meet Results ()    

Hartford Middle School T&F Championships
Hartford Middle School T&F Championships
Sunday Feb 24, 2019 - Hartford Public High School - Hartford CT

Finish Lynx Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476

Hartford Middle School T&F Championships Sunday Feb 24, 2019 - Hartford Public High School - Hartford CT Finish Lynx Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 ****************************************************************************************** PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS ***************************************************************************************** Girls - Team Scores =============================================================================== 1) Two Rivers Magnet MS 143 2) MLC Dragons 88.50 3) Acad of Aerospace & Engineer 40 4) Global Communications Acad 29 5) ASI Middle School 24.50 Boys - Team Scores =============================================================================== 1) Two Rivers Magnet MS 198 2) MLC Dragons 62 3) Acad of Aerospace & Engine 41 4) Global Communications Acad 12 ******************** Results **************************** Event 1 Boys 55 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Dayshawn Smith 07 Global Commun Ac 7.41q 3 2 Luis Gonzalez-Martinez 08 Two Rivers Magn 7.41q 2 3 Jovan Hill 07 Capital City TC 7.51q 4 4 Devon Mendez 08 Two Rivers Magn 7.52q 1 5 Elijah Darity 08 Two Rivers Magn 7.52q 4 6 Ju-Sean Thomas 08 Two Rivers Magn 7.69q 3 7 Amir Walker 05 Capital City TC 8.46 1 8 Alonzo Reader 05 Capital City TC 8.50 2 9 Brandon Williams 06 Acad of Aerospac 8.57 2 10 Kashaun Cohen 06 Acad of Aerospac 8.92 3 11 Phineas Semeraro 07 Mlc Dragons 9.04 4 12 Daunte Biggs 04 Capital City TC 9.14 4 13 Deyon Masters 06 Acad of Aerospac 9.21 2 14 Teigen Green 07 Acad of Aerospac 9.21 3 15 Alejandro Morales 08 Asi Middle Sch 9.60 1 16 Mateo Dechent 06 Asi Middle Sch 10.04 4 17 Colin Mince 06 Asi Middle Sch 10.74 3 18 Alden Green 06 Acad of Aerospac 12.40 2 Event 1 Boys 55 Meter Dash ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Devon Mendez 08 Two Rivers Magn 7.20 10 2 Luis Gonzalez-Martinez 08 Two Rivers Magn 7.34 8 3 Dayshawn Smith 07 Global Commun Ac 7.38 6 4 Jovan Hill 07 Capital City TC 7.46 5 Elijah Darity 08 Two Rivers Magn 7.47 4 6 Ju-Sean Thomas 08 Two Rivers Magn 7.72 2 Event 2 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Devon Mendez 08 Two Rivers Magn 9.25 1 10 2 Ju-Sean Thomas 08 Two Rivers Magn 9.48 1 8 3 Zuberi Richards 08 Mlc Dragons 10.84 2 6 4 Justin Peart 06 Acad of Aerospac 11.28 1 4 5 Khemoni Mitchell 08 Two Rivers Magn 11.41 1 2 6 Akil Simpson 08 Mlc Dragons 11.43 2 1 7 Tamarion LaFortune 06 Two Rivers Magn 12.20 1 Event 3 Boys 200 Meter Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Jovan Hill 07 Capital City TC 27.36 1 2 Devon Mendez 08 Two Rivers Magn 27.43 1 10 3 Ju-Sean Thomas 08 Two Rivers Magn 27.65 1 8 4 Dayshawn Smith 07 Global Commun Ac 28.49 3 6 5 Zuberi Richards 08 Mlc Dragons 28.79 1 4 6 Shakur Simpson 07 Mlc Dragons 29.48 2 2 7 Chaedon Rosemond 08 Two Rivers Magn 30.42 2 1 8 Christopher Dash 08 Mlc Dragons 31.57 4 9 Deshaun Boyne 06 Two Rivers Magn 32.39 2 10 Brandon Williams 06 Acad of Aerospac 33.34 4 11 Kashaun Cohen 06 Acad of Aerospac 33.89 3 12 Kahari Heaven 05 Capital City TC 34.54 2 13 Daunte Biggs 04 Capital City TC 35.01 3 14 Deyon Masters 06 Acad of Aerospac 36.47 4 15 Teigen Green 07 Acad of Aerospac 36.87 3 16 Alejandro Morales 08 Asi Middle Sch 37.94 5 17 Mateo Dechent 06 Asi Middle Sch 40.12 5 18 Colin Mince 06 Asi Middle Sch 45.70 5 Event 4 Boys 400 Meter Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Jovan Hill 07 Capital City TC 59.34 1 2 Elijah Darity 08 Two Rivers Magn 1:03.77 1 10 3 Harrison Moorcroft 08 Two Rivers Magn 1:04.62 1 8 4 Chaedon Rosemond 08 Two Rivers Magn 1:07.34 2 6 5 Elijah Hill 05 Capital City TC 1:07.51 2 6 Chidi Moemeka 05 Capital City TC 1:10.13 2 7 Kevin Rodriguez 08 Acad of Aerospac 1:12.36 2 4 8 Jveous Gonsalves 07 Acad of Aerospac 1:19.87 3 2 9 Jayden Boadu 06 Two Rivers Magn 1:22.25 3 1 10 Nehemiah Bowens-Otero 06 Acad of Aerospac 1:22.77 3 Event 5 Boys 800 Meter Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Geoffrey Davis 06 Two Rivers Magn 2:53.53 10 33.188 (33.188) 1:09.713 (36.525) 2:53.530 (1:43.817) 2 Joshua Taber 08 Two Rivers Magn 2:59.88 8 33.483 (33.483) 1:09.821 (36.338) 2:59.875 (1:50.054) 3 Kevin Rodriguez 08 Acad of Aerospac 3:01.82 6 34.835 (34.835) 1:10.517 (35.683) 3:01.818 (1:51.302) 4 Richard Chandler 06 Acad of Aerospac 3:05.64 4 34.537 (34.537) 1:10.893 (36.357) 3:05.632 (1:54.739) 5 Quran Hite 06 Two Rivers Magn 3:09.01 2 33.978 (33.978) 1:11.203 (37.225) 3:09.005 (1:57.802) 6 Ethan Le 08 Two Rivers Magn 3:13.30 1 34.163 (34.163) 1:11.506 (37.343) 3:13.295 (2:01.789) 7 Brandon Heredia 06 Mlc Dragons 3:16.77 36.748 (36.748) 1:15.806 (39.058) 3:16.765 (2:00.959) 8 Ahan Kathapeta 08 Mlc Dragons 3:17.22 36.233 (36.233) 1:15.416 (39.183) 3:17.212 (2:01.797) 9 Ethan Osse-Boapu 08 Mlc Dragons 3:17.49 35.800 (35.800) 1:14.996 (39.197) 3:17.482 (2:02.487) Event 6 Boys 1600 Meter Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Geoffrey Davis 06 Two Rivers Magn 6:04.20 10 34.373 (34.373) 1:11.463 (37.090) 1:50.568 (39.105) 2:29.364 (38.797) 3:08.624 (39.260) 3:47.168 (38.544) 4:27.659 (40.492) 5:04.804 (37.145) 5:33.658 (28.854) 6:04.193 (30.535) 2 Nathan Morgan 07 Mlc Dragons 6:04.95 8 35.443 (35.443) 1:11.911 (36.469) 1:50.876 (38.965) 2:29.598 (38.722) 3:08.864 (39.267) 3:47.433 (38.569) 4:27.841 (40.409) 5:04.960 (37.119) 5:34.064 (29.104) 6:04.950 (30.887) 3 Jveous Gonsalves 07 Acad of Aerospac 6:30.92 6 36.105 (36.105) 1:12.578 (36.473) 1:56.875 (44.298) 2:29.734 (32.859) 3:08.954 (39.220) 3:48.111 (39.158) 4:27.985 (39.874) 5:06.418 (38.433) 5:49.700 (43.283) 6:30.914 (41.214) 4 Genesis Sanchez De La Cr 06 Two Rivers Magn 9:09.17 4 32.695 (32.695) 1:11.859 (39.164) 1:50.975 (39.117) 3:04.756 (1:13.782) 3:47.463 (42.707) 4:54.435 (1:06.973) 5:49.725 (55.290) 6:47.530 (57.805) 8:18.495 (1:30.965) 9:09.166 (50.672) Event 8 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay ======================================================================= School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Capital City Track Club 'A' 4:52.39 1) Elijah Hill 05 2) Christopher Bryce 3) Chidi Moemeka 05 4) Stephen Wharton-Mohammed 04 2:29.564 (2:29.564) 4:52.388 (2:22.824) 2 Two Rivers Magnet MS 'A' 5:05.20 10 1) Chaedon Rosemond 08 2) Harrison Moorcroft 08 3) Kevin Gasque 08 4) Casual Harvey 08 2:36.574 (2:36.574) 5:05.196 (2:28.622) 3 Mlc Dragons 'A' 5:30.87 8 1) Akil Simpson 08 2) Christopher Dash 08 3) Sai Raparta 08 4) Nathan Morgan 07 2:54.126 (2:54.126) 5:30.868 (2:36.743) Event 9 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley ======================================================================= School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Capital City Track Club 'A' 5:30.77 1) Amir Walker 05 2) Alonzo Reader 05 3) Stephen Wharton-Mohammed 04 4) Kahari Heaven 05 2 Two Rivers Magnet MS 'A' 5:44.71 10 1) Tamarion LaFortune 06 2) Abdul Aminu-Jimbah 3) Raiden McDade 4) Elijah Serrano Event 17 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay ======================================================================= School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Two Rivers Magnet MS 'A' 1:51.85 10 1) Elijah Darity 08 2) Luis Gonzalez-Martinez 08 3) Raiden McDade 4) Alejandro Suarez Rodriguez 19.388 (19.388) 44.206 (24.818) 1:08.318 (24.113) 1:30.840 (22.522) 1:51.850 (21.010) 2 Capital City Track Club 'A' 2:01.35 1) Lathan Ajegba 2) Christopher Bryce 3) Amir Walker 05 4) Alonzo Reader 05 23.073 (23.073) 47.631 (24.558) 1:12.857 (25.227) 1:37.936 (25.079) 2:01.341 (23.405) Event 21 Girls 55 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Kyrah Smith 07 Capital City TC 7.94q 1 2 Jahniya Barclay 05 Capital City TC 8.25q 2 3 Brianna Wallen 08 Two Rivers Magn 8.45q 4 4 Kamoni Heaven 06 Capital City TC 8.47q 4 5 Zion Gaynor 07 Global Commun Ac 8.78q 2 6 Shambriel Battles 07 Two Rivers Magn 8.80q 1 7 Taylor Powell 07 Capital City TC 8.82 3 8 Grace Browne 06 Asi Middle Sch 8.83 2 9 Serena Thaker 07 Acad of Aerospac 8.91 3 10 Kailey Francis 06 Acad of Aerospac 8.93 1 11 Cianna Ennis 07 Mlc Dragons 9.05 4 12 Nadia Harris 08 Two Rivers Magn 9.05 4 13 Kulsum Aminu-Jimbah 08 Two Rivers Magn 9.12 4 14 Leazjiah Trapp 07 Global Commun Ac 9.18 3 15 Alana Lilley 07 Mlc Dragons 9.33 2 16 Danae Malcolm 08 Asi Middle Sch 9.42 3 17 Sarah Boreland 06 Acad of Aerospac 9.60 1 18 Naomi Cortez 07 Mlc Dragons 9.62 1 19 Grace Cruz 06 Mlc Dragons 9.68 2 Event 21 Girls 55 Meter Dash ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Kyrah Smith 07 Capital City TC 7.94 2 Jahniya Barclay 05 Capital City TC 8.13 3 Brianna Wallen 08 Two Rivers Magn 8.42 10 4 Kamoni Heaven 06 Capital City TC 8.68 5 Zion Gaynor 07 Global Commun Ac 8.69 8 6 Shambriel Battles 07 Two Rivers Magn 8.90 6 Event 22 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Brianna Wallen 08 Two Rivers Magn 11.62 1 10 2 Meghan Moore 07 Two Rivers Magn 11.63 1 8 3 Kulsum Aminu-Jimbah 08 Two Rivers Magn 11.68 1 6 4 Nadia Harris 08 Two Rivers Magn 11.80 1 4 5 Lauryn Hall 07 Mlc Dragons 13.27 2 2 6 Elyse Joseph 06 Asi Middle Sch 13.70 2 1 Event 23 Girls 200 Meter Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Kyrah Smith 07 Capital City TC 30.18 1 2 Zantia Anderson 08 Capital City TC 31.23 1 3 Alaine Dingwall 07 Acad of Aerospac 31.88 2 10 4 Taylor Powell 07 Capital City TC 33.54 1 5 Brianna Wallen 08 Two Rivers Magn 33.60 2 8 6 Maeve McGinnis 06 Acad of Aerospac 34.14 3 6 7 Shambriel Battles 07 Two Rivers Magn 34.61 4 4 8 April Nathaniel 05 Capital City TC 34.64 4 9 Grace Browne 06 Asi Middle Sch 34.66 3 2 10 Zion Gaynor 07 Global Commun Ac 34.84 5 1 11 Kailey Francis 06 Acad of Aerospac 34.93 5 12 Sarah Boreland 06 Acad of Aerospac 37.08 4 13 Grace Cruz 06 Mlc Dragons 37.46 6 14 Jaydah Bell 06 Mlc Dragons 37.58 5 15 Imaria Simms 08 Acad of Aerospac 39.11 2 16 Naomi Cortez 07 Mlc Dragons 39.12 6 17 Danae Malcolm 08 Asi Middle Sch 39.58 3 18 Samantha Cieza 08 Two Rivers Magn 39.78 4 19 Persia Wood 06 Two Rivers Magn 41.00 6 20 Jealahni Wallace 06 Mlc Dragons 45.69 5 Event 24 Girls 400 Meter Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Kyrah Smith 07 Capital City TC 1:08.80 1 2 Zantia Anderson 08 Capital City TC 1:13.20 1 3 Serena Thaker 07 Acad of Aerospac 1:20.40 2 10 4 Cheyenne Perry 07 Global Commun Ac 1:24.70 2 8 5 Leazjiah Trapp 07 Global Commun Ac 1:25.37 2 6 6 Samantha Cieza 08 Two Rivers Magn 1:26.95 2 4 7 Zion Gaynor 07 Global Commun Ac 1:29.59 3 2 8 Yasmeen Browdy-Beckford 03 Capital City TC 1:33.98 1 9 Karla Daha 06 Two Rivers Magn 1:38.98 3 1 10 Julianna Sundara 08 Two Rivers Magn 1:42.87 3 Event 25 Girls 800 Meter Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Brittani Westberry 08 Capital City TC 2:47.57 29.904 (29.904) 1:01.421 (31.517) 2:47.568 (1:46.148) 2 Mia Quinones 06 Two Rivers Magn 3:13.96 10 33.201 (33.201) 1:09.968 (36.768) 3:13.954 (2:03.987) 3 Lailani Caez 08 Mlc Dragons 3:34.79 8 40.724 (40.724) 1:25.374 (44.650) 3:34.783 (2:09.409) 4 Jade Marie Walker 06 Mlc Dragons 3:39.78 6 41.071 (41.071) 1:25.776 (44.705) 3:39.772 (2:13.997) 5 Lauryn Hall 07 Mlc Dragons 3:55.90 4 39.959 (39.959) 1:24.901 (44.942) 3:55.896 (2:30.995) 6 Rihanna Sessanga 06 Mlc Dragons 4:04.01 2 32.976 (32.976) 1:11.673 (38.698) 4:04.003 (2:52.330) 7 Milagros Ortiz 06 Two Rivers Magn 4:14.52 1 32.004 (32.004) 1:19.982 (47.978) 4:14.518 (2:54.537) Event 26 Girls 1600 Meter Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Brittani Westberry 08 Capital City TC 6:11.15 29.634 (29.634) 1:01.385 (31.752) 1:38.638 (37.253) 2:18.463 (39.825) 2:57.816 (39.354) 3:36.833 (39.017) 4:17.813 (40.980) 4:59.098 (41.285) 5:36.756 (37.659) 6:11.150 (34.394) 2 Mia Quinones 06 Two Rivers Magn 7:15.99 10 33.510 (33.510) 1:11.118 (37.608) 1:52.901 (41.784) 2:37.693 (44.792) 3:24.738 (47.045) 4:13.570 (48.833) 5:00.316 (46.747) 5:47.525 (47.209) 6:34.704 (47.179) 7:15.984 (41.280) 3 Sarah Priemer 07 Mlc Dragons 8:10.50 8 42.231 (42.231) 1:24.244 (42.013) 2:08.698 (44.454) 2:56.906 (48.209) 3:47.200 (50.294) 4:39.868 (52.668) 5:34.154 (54.287) 6:27.671 (53.518) 7:21.271 (53.600) 8:10.500 (49.229) 4 Renisha Sessanga 07 Mlc Dragons 8:15.80 6 38.901 (38.901) 1:18.263 (39.362) 2:06.096 (47.834) 2:58.404 (52.308) 3:51.955 (53.552) 4:48.198 (56.243) 5:42.063 (53.865) 6:34.971 (52.909) 7:26.463 (51.492) 8:15.798 (49.335) Event 28 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay ======================================================================= School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Capital City Track Club 'A' 5:29.27 1) Caleah Baker 2) Tracie Mills 3) Morgan Hall 4) Brittani Westberry 08 2:51.531 (2:51.531) 5:29.267 (2:37.737) 2 Mlc Dragons 'A' 5:48.20 10 1) Lailani Caez 08 2) Diosairy Luzon 06 3) Isabella Pabon 07 4) Jazzalee Jennings 07 3:03.182 (3:03.182) 5:48.198 (2:45.017) 3 Two Rivers Magnet MS 'A' 6:12.56 8 1) Julianna Sundara 08 2) Lauren Aduah 06 3) Milagros Ortiz 06 4) Joy Ikem 08 3:08.479 (3:08.479) 6:12.553 (3:04.074) Event 29 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley ======================================================================= School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Capital City Track Club 'A' 5:36.17 1) Jahniya Barclay 05 2) Tracie Mills 3) Morgan Hall 4) Caleah Baker 2 Asi Middle School 'A' 6:15.38 10 1) Amya-Ariana Ortiz 08 2) Julianna Guerrero 08 3) Elyse Joseph 06 4) Lydia Crespo 06 3 Mlc Dragons 'A' 6:21.74 8 1) Tahmir Murphy 2) Isabella Pabon 07 3) Jealahni Wallace 06 4) Diosairy Luzon 06 4 Two Rivers Magnet MS 'A' 6:23.53 6 1) Karla Daha 06 2) Daytona Goldstein 06 3) Persia Wood 06 4) Meghan Moore 07 Event 37 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay ======================================================================= School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Capital City Track Club 'A' 2:05.09 1) Kamoni Heaven 06 2) Morgan Hall 3) Tracie Mills 4) Jahniya Barclay 05 23.375 (23.375) 50.520 (27.145) 1:17.223 (26.703) 1:40.989 (23.767) 2:05.088 (24.099) 2 Mlc Dragons 'A' 2:25.18 10 1) Tahmir Murphy 2) Isabella Pabon 07 3) Tyler Burney 4) Diosairy Luzon 06 25.945 (25.945) 58.134 (32.189) 1:28.025 (29.892) 1:59.021 (30.997) 2:25.174 (26.153) 3 Two Rivers Magnet MS 'A' 2:25.50 8 1) Kulsum Aminu-Jimbah 08 2) Jenaris Belgrave 07 3) Joy Ikem 08 4) Samantha Cieza 08 26.590 (26.590) 59.036 (32.447) 1:29.485 (30.449) 1:58.009 (28.524) 2:25.496 (27.488) ***************** FIELD EVENTS *************************** Event 12 Boys Long Jump ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Zuberi Richards 08 Mlc Dragons 15-04.00 10 FOUL FOUL 14-11 15-04 2 Shakur Simpson 07 Mlc Dragons 15-01.00 8 14-07.50 15-01 13-10 14-07 3 Justin Peart 06 Acad of Aerospac 14-10.00 6 13-05 14-09 13-06 14-10 4 Stephen Wharton-Mohammed 04 Capital City TC 13-10.00 13-07 12-08 13-10 FOUL 5 Khemoni Mitchell 08 Two Rivers Magn 12-08.00 4 10-05 11-05.50 12-08 12-02.50 6 Akil Simpson 08 Mlc Dragons 11-06.50 2 9-11 10-05.50 11-06.50 11-03 7 Kashaun Cohen 06 Acad of Aerospac 11-03.00 1 11-03 10-11 10-03.50 10-09 8 Brandon Heredia 06 Mlc Dragons 10-05.50 FOUL FOUL 10-05.50 10-01.25 9 Kevin Gasque 08 Two Rivers Magn 10-04.00 10-01 10-04 10-02 10-00 10 Alejandro Morales 08 Asi Middle Sch 10-03.00 9-02.50 10-03 FOUL 9-11.50 10 Nehemiah Bowens-Otero 06 Acad of Aerospac 10-03.00 10-03 9-09 10-00 6-04 12 Richard Chandler 06 Acad of Aerospac 9-06.00 8-04.50 8-05 9-05.75 9-06 13 Tyreese Maldonado 06 Two Rivers Magn 8-06.00 7-10 8-06 7-05 FOUL 14 Kendal Ortiz Rivera 07 Two Rivers Magn 8-03.00 8-03 7-05 FOUL 6-10.50 15 Alden Green 06 Acad of Aerospac 6-03.00 4-11 FOUL FOUL 6-03 Event 13 Boys Shot Put ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Ahan Kathapeta 08 Mlc Dragons 25-00.00 10 23-07 22-10 22-04 25-00 2 Jeremy Taber 07 Two Rivers Magn 24-02.00 8 20-00 21-07 24-02 22-11 3 Casual Harvey 08 Two Rivers Magn 23-10.00 6 23-06 23-05 21-07 23-10 4 Jeramiah Sundara 07 Two Rivers Magn 22-04.00 4 20-00 22-04 20-08 21-10 5 Christopher Dash 08 Mlc Dragons 20-06.00 2 20-06 19-11 20-05 19-01 6 Phineas Semeraro 07 Mlc Dragons 18-05.00 1 16-01 17-06 17-02 18-05 7 Mateo Dechent 06 Asi Middle Sch 18-03.00 12-07 16-07 17-10 18-03 8 Teigen Green 07 Acad of Aerospac 17-08.00 11-11 17-08 15-07 14-09 9 Alden Green 06 Acad of Aerospac 17-02.00 15-08 15-10 17-02 FOUL 10 Deyon Masters 06 Acad of Aerospac 16-07.00 16-07 15-08 15-11 FOUL 11 Nehemiah Bowens-Otero 06 Acad of Aerospac 15-01.00 14-01 FOUL 15-01 12 Isaiah Longmire 06 Two Rivers Magn 9-03.00 9-03 Event 15 Boys High Jump ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Jeremy Taber 07 Two Rivers Magn 4-04.00 10 4-02 4-04 4-06 XO O XXX 2 Ethan Le 08 Two Rivers Magn 4-02.00 8 4-00 4-02 4-04 O O XXX 3 Kevin Rodriguez 08 Acad of Aerospac 3-10.00 6 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 O O O XXO XXX 4 Dominick Abate 07 Two Rivers Magn 3-08.00 4 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 O O O XXX 5 Richard Chandler 06 Acad of Aerospac J3-08.00 2 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 O O O XO XXX 6 Zachary Damiani 07 Two Rivers Magn 3-02.00 1 3-02 3-04 XXO XXX -- Colin Mince 06 Asi Middle Sch NH 3-02 XXX Event 32 Girls Long Jump ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Sarah Priemer 07 Mlc Dragons 13-04.50 10 13-04.50 12-06 10-11.50 12-10 2 Zantia Anderson 08 Capital City TC 12-10.50 FOUL FOUL FOUL 12-10.50 3 April Nathaniel 05 Capital City TC 11-08.50 11-06 11-08.50 FOUL 10-04 4 Nadia Harris 08 Two Rivers Magn 10-10.00 8 6-02 10-10 10-06 8-01 5 Maeve McGinnis 06 Acad of Aerospac 9-10.00 6 9-00 8-09.50 FOUL 9-10 6 Karla Daha 06 Two Rivers Magn 9-09.00 4 9-09 9-02 8-09 9-03.75 7 Lydia Crespo 06 Asi Middle Sch 9-04.50 2 8-04.50 9-04.50 8-06.50 FOUL 8 Lauryn Hall 07 Mlc Dragons 9-03.00 1 9-03 8-05.50 8-09 8-04.50 8 Eleesia Hill 03 Capital City TC 9-03.00 FOUL 8-01 8-06 9-03 10 Julianna Sundara 08 Two Rivers Magn 8-00.25 8-00.25 FOUL FOUL FOUL 11 Joy Ikem 08 Two Rivers Magn 7-01.00 FOUL FOUL 7-01 FOUL 12 Cheyenne Perry 07 Global Commun Ac 6-04.00 6-01.50 6-03 6-04 5-07 13 Kellie Cooper 07 Global Commun Ac 6-00.00 6-00 FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Isabella Pabon 07 Mlc Dragons FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL Event 33 Girls Shot Put ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Taylor Powell 07 Capital City TC 27-03.00 20-09 24-05 27-03 25-10 2 Shambriel Battles 07 Two Rivers Magn 22-07.00 10 18-06 20-05 22-01 22-07 3 Kamoni Heaven 06 Capital City TC 21-04.00 20-09 21-01 18-00 21-04 4 Imaria Simms 08 Acad of Aerospac 20-02.00 8 18-01 19-07 20-01 20-02 5 Meghan Moore 07 Two Rivers Magn 19-10.00 6 19-10 19-05 18-01 18-08 6 Kellie Cooper 07 Global Commun Ac 17-09.00 4 17-09 16-01 13-03 15-11 7 Jazzalee Jennings 07 Mlc Dragons 17-08.00 1.50 17-01 16-07 17-08 17-06 7 Danae Malcolm 08 Asi Middle Sch 17-08.00 1.50 16-10 17-08 17-01 17-01 9 Cianna Ennis 07 Mlc Dragons 17-01.00 15-08 15-03 17-01 15-09 10 Chloe Dijon 07 Mlc Dragons 16-07.00 14-03 16-07 13-09 14-01 11 Jenaris Belgrave 07 Two Rivers Magn 16-02.00 16-02 12 Charlisse Matthews 06 Mlc Dragons 15-01.00 14-06 13-03 14-08 15-01 13 Makayla Rivera 03 Capital City TC 13-04.00 12-04 12-01 12-03 13-04 Event 35 Girls High Jump ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Tiffany Barnes 06 Two Rivers Magn 3-08.00 10 3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 O O O O O XXX 2 Sarah Priemer 07 Mlc Dragons J3-08.00 8 3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 XXO O O O XO XXX 3 Lydia Crespo 06 Asi Middle Sch 3-06.00 6 3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 O O XXO O XXX 4 Lailani Caez 08 Mlc Dragons 3-04.00 4 3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 O O XO XXX 5 Elyse Joseph 06 Asi Middle Sch J3-04.00 2 3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 XO XO XXO XXX 6 Lauren Aduah 06 Two Rivers Magn 3-00.00 1 3-00 3-02 XO XXX -- Persia Wood 06 Two Rivers Magn NH 3-00 XXX -- Daytona Goldstein 06 Two Rivers Magn NH 3-00 XXX ****************************************************************************************** WWW PLATTSYS.COM T&F MEET RESULTS ******************************************************************************************


Meet Results ()    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates