Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


2 Mile Race Results ()     2 Mile Division Results ()     5 Mile Race Results ()     5 Mile Division Results ()    


Bristol Shamrock 2 Mile Road Race
Top Male: 1. Jose Ramirez 2. Eric Knox 3. Francis Porrini III 4. Austin Freve 5. Charlie Driscoll III
Top Female: 1. Haley Knox 2. Jennifer Genthe 3. Melissa Patterson 4. Marisa Heller 5. Brianna Hamel
Bristol Shamrock 2 Mile Road Race
Saturday March 16, 2019 - Chippens Middle School - Bristol CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Partly Sunny - 44 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Jose Ramirez Overall Female: Haley Knox

******************************************************************************************

MON SEPT 2, 2019 - PURPLE HEART HALF MARATHON AND 5K - S WINDSOR CT

WED Jan 1, 2020 - NEW YEARS CELEBRATION OF LIFE 5K - S WINDSOR CT

*****************************************************************************************

OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Jose Ramirez 14M M1419 Bristol CT 10:50 5:25 1/26 218
2 Eric Knox 18M M1419 Bristol CT 11:22 5:41 2/26 336
3 Francis Porrini III 11M M1113 Bristol CT 11:31 5:45 1/32 210
4 Austin Freve 14M M1419 Bristol CT 11:57 5:58 3/26 86
5 Charlie Driscoll III 16M M1419 Union vile CT 12:07 6:03 4/26 296
6 Haley Knox 20F F2029 Bristol CT 12:08 6:04 1/22 126
7 Jake Leone 14M M1419 Bristol CT 12:16 6:08 5/26 149
8 Anthony Frazier 20M M2029 Souithington CT 12:25 6:12 1/11 85
9 Joe Lombardi 20M M2029 Bristol CT 12:25 6:12 2/11 294
10 Noah Morrison 14M M1419 Wolcott CT 12:30 6:15 6/26 183
11 Damion Baker 42M M4049 West Hartford CT 12:40 6:20 1/28 341
12 Jack Wright 14M M1419 Portland CT 12:48 6:24 7/26 285
13 Benjamin Johnsky 14M M1419 Bristol CT 12:51 6:25 8/26 116
14 Ben Foley 10M M0010 Harwinton CT 12:54 6:27 1/16 82
15 James Naples 11M M1113 Bristol CT 13:10 6:35 2/32 187
16 Trevor Genthe 10M M0010 Prospect CT 13:16 6:38 2/16 94
17 Jennifer Genthe 30F F3039 Prospect CT 13:16 6:38 1/40 93
18 Jason Kosciukiewicz 14M M1419 Bristol CT 13:17 6:38 9/26 127
19 Melissa Patterson 40F F4049 Bristol CT 13:19 6:39 1/29 198
20 Ramon Peters 14M M1419 Bristol CT 13:20 6:40 10/26 200
21 Bill Harriman 60M M6069 Windsor CT 13:21 6:40 1/17 99
22 Christopher Roy 13M M1113 Bristol CT 13:34 6:47 3/32 372
23 Carter Harris 14M M1419 BRISTOL CT 13:43 6:51 11/26 101
24 Alek Rencurrel 11M M1113 Bristol CT 13:44 6:52 4/32 222
25 Ryan Scelia 10M M0010 Brookfield CT 13:53 6:56 3/16 358
26 Ryan Ring 14M M1419 Bristol CT 13:56 6:58 12/26 292
27 Brian Lalama 30M M3039 WETHERSFIELD CT 13:57 6:58 1/13 142
28 Marisa Heller 14F F1419 Bristol CT 13:58 6:59 1/27 103
29 Brianna Hamel 20F F2029 Briatol CT 14:01 7:00 2/22 98
30 Jacob Boutote 14M M1419 Bristol CT 14:02 7:01 13/26 27
31 Christopher Osuch 15M M1419 Bristol CT 14:02 7:01 14/26 344
32 Brian Foley 40M M4049 Harwinton CT 14:03 7:01 2/28 83
33 Mia Clement 14F F1419 Bristol CT 14:04 7:02 2/27 50
34 Anthony Santilli 13M M1113 Bristol CT 14:05 7:02 5/32 332
35 Dave Chameides 50M M5059 Winsted CT 14:05 7:02 1/20 48
36 Colin Cavallari 11M M1113 Bristol CT 14:15 7:07 6/32 44
37 Lance Archibald 11M M1113 Bristol CT 14:22 7:11 7/32 12
38 Avery Braccia 14F F1419 Bristol CT 14:23 7:11 3/27 28
39 Audrey Perry 15F F1419 Bristol CT 14:23 7:11 4/27 351
40 Kiara Bonilla 27F F2029 Southington CT 14:24 7:12 3/22 298
41 Jeffrey Bemis 18M M1419 Farmington CT 14:26 7:13 15/26 355
42 Kelly Krok 40F F4049 Bristol CT 14:28 7:14 2/29 130
43 Francis Porrini Jr 40M M4049 Bristol CT 14:31 7:15 3/28 211
44 Christian Stafford 11M M1113 Bristol CT 14:37 7:18 8/32 261
45 Jeremy Pollutro 42M M4049 Torrington CT 14:42 7:21 4/28 369
46 Evan Prince 11M M1113 Farmington CT 14:42 7:21 9/32 216
47 Abby Duval 11F F1113 Bristol CT 14:44 7:22 1/22 77
48 Nathan Moore 20M M2029 Southington CT 14:54 7:27 3/11 177
49 Payton Mozelak 11F F1113 Thomaston CT 14:55 7:27 2/22 185
50 Sam Naples 11F F1113 Bristol CT 14:55 7:27 3/22 188
51 Scott Petrosky 11M M1113 Bristol CT 14:58 7:29 10/32 203
52 Fiona Gallagher 11F F1113 Bristol CT 14:59 7:29 4/22 90
53 Jim Townsley 60M M6069 Southington CT 15:00 7:30 2/17 277
54 Leyna Scappaticci 11F F1113 Danbury CT 15:01 7:30 5/22 237
55 Christian Nelson 50M M5059 West Hartford CT 15:05 7:32 2/20 190
56 Daniel Beaudoin 29M M2029 Bristol CT 15:07 7:33 4/11 316
57 Alan Prince 40M M4049 Farmington CT 15:08 7:34 5/28 214
58 Tom Riordan 50M M5059 Bristol CT 15:12 7:36 3/20 226
59 Audra Porowski 14F F1419 Bristol CT 15:14 7:37 5/27 209
60 Brian Wilson 13M M1113 Bristol CT 15:16 7:38 11/32 323
61 Dylan Prince 11M M1113 Farmington CT 15:17 7:38 12/32 215
62 Sean McMahon 10M M0010 Bristol CT 15:21 7:40 4/16 318
63 Gianna Rodriguez 11F F1113 Plainville CT 15:21 7:40 6/22 229
64 Preston Poirier 11M M1113 Bristol CT 15:24 7:42 13/32 208
65 Derek Calabro 14M M1419 Burlington CT 15:31 7:45 16/26 38
66 Emily Deloge 20F F2029 Bristol CT 15:32 7:46 4/22 64
67 Mark Stefanov 61M M6069 Valhalla NY 15:37 7:48 3/17 385
68 Tomasz Zarzecki 20M M2029 Southington CT 15:46 7:53 5/11 289
69 Maya Scappaticci 10F F0010 Danbury CT 15:47 7:53 1/5 238
70 Dylan Braccia 14M M1419 Bristol CT 15:47 7:53 17/26 29
71 Keagan Mullan 14M M1419 Bristol CT 15:48 7:54 18/26 186
72 Aidan Krok 14M M1419 Bristol CT 15:48 7:54 19/26 129
73 Carol Morenz 60F F6069 Thomaston CT 15:48 7:54 1/9 181
74 Kevin Scelia 8M M0010 Brookfield CT 15:49 7:54 5/16 359
75 Michael Crisafulli 14M M1419 Bristol CT 15:49 7:54 20/26 54
76 Joe Scelia 39M M3039 Brookfield CT 15:49 7:54 2/13 357
77 Kerry Biggs 44M M4049 Harwinton CT 15:53 7:56 6/28 337
78 Eileen Holden 30F F3039 Bristol CT 15:57 7:58 2/40 109
79 Nate Pirog 13M M1113 Bristol CT 15:59 7:59 14/32 317
80 Emma Cavallari 10F F0010 Bristol CT 16:03 8:01 2/5 45
81 Ryan Palzene 20M M2029 Bristol CT 16:05 8:02 6/11 304
82 Peter Michaelson 63M M6069 Windsor CT 16:09 8:04 4/17 345
83 Dylan Phillips 14M M1419 New hartford CT 16:11 8:05 21/26 204
84 Alex DeNote 14M M1419 Bristol CT 16:12 8:06 22/26 65
85 Colby Macdonald 20M M2029 Bristol CT 16:12 8:06 7/11 161
86 Jack DeNote 14M M1419 Bristol CT 16:12 8:06 23/26 66
87 Austin Shorette 11M M1113 Bristol CT 16:14 8:07 15/32 246
88 Ken Smith 60M M6069 Southington CT 16:16 8:08 5/17 253
89 Aidan Collins 13M M1113 Bristol CT 16:17 8:08 16/32 314
90 Bob Ward 74M M7099 Vernon CT 16:21 8:10 1/4 313
91 Michele Stefanov 62F F6069 Valhalla NY 16:22 8:11 2/9 384
92 Mariusz Mroczek 30M M3039 Bristol CT 16:30 8:15 3/13 348
93 Gavin Chamberlin 10M M0010 Bristol CT 16:32 8:16 6/16 46
94 Maddie Pikiell 11F F1113 Bristol CT 16:35 8:17 7/22 206
95 Kathleen Archibald 40F F4049 Bristol CT 16:36 8:18 3/29 10
96 Kris Bickell 55M M5059 Cheshire CT 16:36 8:18 4/20 329
97 Bella Crandall 14F F1419 Bristol CT 16:37 8:18 6/27 53
98 Bill Shortell 72M M7099 New Britain CT 16:39 8:19 2/4 362
99 Michael McMahon 13M M1113 Bristol CT 16:49 8:24 17/32 319
100 Sean Hayes 34M M3039 Bristol CT 16:52 8:26 4/13 346
101 Charlie Driscoll 54M M5059 Union vile CT 16:52 8:26 5/20 297
102 Joseph Pikiell 11M M1113 Bristol CT 16:53 8:26 18/32 339
103 Mike Scappaticci 40M M4049 Danbury CT 16:53 8:26 7/28 239
104 Daniel Wilson 13M M1113 Bristol CT 16:53 8:26 19/32 322
105 Lyly Tran 20F F2029 Bristol CT 16:55 8:27 5/22 278
106 Bill Hettrick 60M M6069 Colchester CT 17:08 8:34 6/17 104
107 Tyghe Collins 10M M0010 Bristol CT 17:10 8:35 7/16 315
108 Michael Patterson 10M M0010 Bristol CT 17:10 8:35 8/16 311
109 Victoria Kosciukiewicz 11F F1113 Bristol CT 17:11 8:35 8/22 128
110 James Stella 40M M4049 Bristol CT 17:12 8:36 8/28 265
111 Rosie Courtney 50F F5059 Poquonock CT 17:13 8:36 1/16 52
112 Kyle Burns 60M M6069 Windsor CT 17:21 8:40 7/17 34
113 Nicole Wilson 38F F3039 Bristol CT 17:21 8:40 3/40 324
114 Kathleen Archibald 11M M1113 Bristol CT 17:23 8:41 20/32 11
115 Evan Abramczyk 14M M1419 BRISTOL CT 17:25 8:42 24/26 1
116 Kara Jandreau 30F F3039 Bristol CT 17:28 8:44 4/40 114
117 Abigail Fishbein 14F F1419 Bristol CT 17:29 8:44 7/27 373
118 Mark Fishbein 46M M4049 Avon CT 17:30 8:45 9/28 374
119 Giona Battisto 11M M1113 Burlington CT 17:32 8:46 21/32 21
120 Gwyneth Krukar 10F F0010 Goshen CT 17:32 8:46 3/5 132
121 Bridget Andros 11F F1113 Burlington CT 17:33 8:46 9/22 5
122 Jillian LeBeau 14F F1419 Bristol CT 17:35 8:47 8/27 146
123 Victoria Lagace 14F F1419 Bristol CT 17:35 8:47 9/27 140
124 Becca Lagace 14F F1419 Bristol CT 17:36 8:48 10/27 139
125 David Stefaniak 37M M3039 Somers CT 17:36 8:48 5/13 378
126 Jeffrey Telke 31M M3039 Bristol CT 17:38 8:49 6/13 326
127 Jacob Oganski 10M M0010 Avon CT 17:39 8:49 9/16 375
128 Alyssa Fournier 36F F3039 Thomaston CT 17:39 8:49 5/40 331
129 CHUCK MADIGAN 50M M5059 Plainville CT 17:40 8:50 6/20 163
130 Diana Jusino 30F F3039 Bristol CT 17:43 8:51 6/40 122
131 Chiara Ramos 56F F5059 Bristol CT 17:44 8:52 2/16 334
132 Linda Lentini 50F F5059 Bristol CT 17:44 8:52 3/16 335
133 Jenna Martin 20F F2029 Higganum CT 17:45 8:52 6/22 169
134 Erin Petke 14F F1419 Bristol CT 17:46 8:53 11/27 202
135 Christopher Michel 20M M2029 Glastonbury CT 17:46 8:53 8/11 175
136 Morgan Labbe 14F F1419 Bristol CT 17:47 8:53 12/27 138
137 Claudia Jankovich 13F F1113 Berlin CT 17:47 8:53 10/22 342
138 Brett Macdonald 50M M5059 Bristol CT 17:48 8:54 7/20 160
139 Ashley Macdonald 14F F1419 Bristol CT 17:48 8:54 13/27 159
140 Anthony Mafale 20M M2029 Bristol CT 17:49 8:54 9/11 164
141 Anna Butrimas 14F F1419 Kensington CT 17:57 8:58 14/27 343
142 Maribel Rivera Smith 50F F5059 Southington CT 17:59 8:59 4/16 227
143 Ben D-Amato 13M M1113 Bristol CT 18:02 9:01 22/32 320
144 Elizabeth Sterner 50F F5059 Plymouth CT 18:10 9:05 5/16 266
145 John Baraiolo 60M M6069 Bristol CT 18:12 9:06 8/17 17
146 Bryan Tichy 40M M4049 Bristol CT 18:14 9:07 10/28 276
147 Matthew Ottani Jr. 10M M0010 Bristol CT 18:15 9:07 10/16 193
148 Jill McKnight 40F F4049 Burlington CT 18:15 9:07 4/29 172
149 Sarah Camp 30F F3039 Burlington CT 18:18 9:09 7/40 39
150 Eli Brown 11M M1113 Bristol CT 18:18 9:09 23/32 307
151 Katherine Funk 14F F1419 Bristol CT 18:20 9:10 15/27 88
152 Carole Seagrave 40F F4049 Portland CT 18:20 9:10 5/29 242
153 Marco Ingriselli 60M M6069 Southington CT 18:21 9:10 9/17 113
154 Marlo Pesino 30F F3039 Bristol CT 18:22 9:11 8/40 199
155 Dan Morelli Jr 19M M1419 Bristol CT 18:23 9:11 25/26 295
156 Tyler Posten 20M M2029 Bristol CT 18:23 9:11 10/11 293
157 Alissa Brunk 40F F4049 Portland CT 18:24 9:12 6/29 33
158 Ayden Pratt 11M M1113 Bristol CT 18:26 9:13 24/32 212
159 Odin Krukar 10M M0010 Goshen CT 18:27 9:13 11/16 133
160 Kyle Jesudowich 10M M0010 Farmington CT 18:29 9:14 12/16 115
161 Landon Sisson 11M M1113 Bristol CT 18:31 9:15 25/32 250
162 Amy Lipscomb 40F F4049 Bristol CT 18:34 9:17 7/29 153
163 Angel Lopez 11M M1113 Bristol CT 18:39 9:19 26/32 158
164 Jay DeNote 40M M4049 Bristol CT 18:43 9:21 11/28 67
165 Ric Gonzalez 60M M6069 Danbury CT 18:43 9:21 10/17 96
166 Jack Biggs 12M M1113 Harwinton CT 18:45 9:22 27/32 338
167 Tavia Swain 11F F1113 Bristol CT 18:47 9:23 11/22 270
168 Karen Lombardi 50F F5059 Bristol CT 18:47 9:23 6/16 157
169 Kim Rodriguez 40F F4049 Plainville CT 18:50 9:25 8/29 230
170 Kelly Kalisz 30F F3039 Bristol CT 18:52 9:26 9/40 123
171 Brooke Treannie 14F F1419 Bristol CT 18:55 9:27 16/27 279
172 Debra Rogan 60F F6069 Bristol CT 18:56 9:28 3/9 231
173 Keelie Yorkhill 11F F1113 Bristol CT 18:59 9:29 12/22 287
174 Victoria Pasqualicchio 20F F2029 Bristol CT 18:59 9:29 7/22 196
175 Mikayla Brown 11F F1113 Bristol CT 19:07 9:33 13/22 30
176 Chris Throwe 40M M4049 Burlington CT 19:08 9:34 12/28 273
177 Megan Perry 19F F1419 Bristol CT 19:08 9:34 17/27 350
178 Dayna Houle 18F F1419 Bristol CT 19:08 9:34 18/27 352
179 Ellen Davidson 30F F3039 Thomaston CT 19:09 9:34 10/40 60
180 Casandra Lim 30F F3039 Farmington CT 19:22 9:41 11/40 151
181 Jay Yuschak 45M M4049 Bristol CT 19:26 9:43 13/28 303
182 Michael Dowd 20M M2029 WETHERSFIELD CT 19:26 9:43 11/11 72
183 Lisa Crowley 40F F4049 Bristol CT 19:28 9:44 9/29 55
184 Tim Gondek 37M M3039 Burlington CT 19:33 9:46 7/13 367
185 Jason Saucier 30M M3039 BRISTOL CT 19:37 9:48 8/13 236
186 Cooper Harris 11M M1113 Bristol CT 19:41 9:50 28/32 102
187 Deetta Roncone-Gondek 32F F3039 Burlington CT 19:48 9:54 12/40 368
188 Katarzyna Grzadziel 30F F3039 Torrington CT 19:48 9:54 13/40 97
189 Mary Baraiolo 30F F3039 Bristol CT 19:49 9:54 14/40 18
190 Larissa Hughes 20F F2029 Terryville CT 19:49 9:54 8/22 110
191 Laurie Funk 40F F4049 Bristol CT 19:50 9:55 10/29 89
192 Dave Stafford 50M M5059 Bristol CT 19:51 9:55 8/20 262
193 Logan Rigdon 10M M0010 Burlington CT 19:54 9:57 13/16 225
194 Art Morenz 60M M6069 Thomaston CT 19:55 9:57 11/17 180
195 Alicia Rigdon 30F F3039 Burlington CT 19:56 9:58 15/40 224
196 Leah Steinfeld 14F F1419 Farmington CT 19:56 9:58 19/27 263
197 Ella Szczepanski 14F F1419 Torrington CT 19:56 9:58 20/27 305
198 Jayson Beaulieu 30M M3039 Bristol CT 19:57 9:58 9/13 23
199 Alyssa DeAngelo 20F F2029 Bristol CT 19:58 9:59 9/22 62
200 Jennifer Renk 40F F4049 PORTLAND CT 20:01 10:00 11/29 223
201 Mary McCormick 40F F4049 Bristol CT 20:02 10:01 12/29 171
202 Anders Rathlev 30M M3039 Mansfield MA 20:07 10:03 10/13 220
203 VINCENT Zotto 30M M3039 WINDSOR CT 20:11 10:05 11/13 291
204 John Vecchio 40M M4049 Burlington CT 20:12 10:06 14/28 281
205 Amanda Hill 30F F3039 Bristol CT 20:13 10:06 16/40 106
206 Ryan Hill 30F F3039 Bristol CT 20:14 10:07 17/40 107
207 Michael Czuchta 30M M3039 Plainville CT 20:15 10:07 12/13 58
208 Carolyn Checovetes 60F F6069 Bristol CT 20:17 10:08 4/9 49
209 Steven Bailey 50M M5059 Bristol CT 20:17 10:08 9/20 15
210 Garnet Czuchta 30F F3039 Plainville CT 20:28 10:14 18/40 57
211 Nicole Pizarro 19F F1419 Bristol CT 20:33 10:16 21/27 309
212 Jessica Lagosz 20F F2029 Farmington CT 20:43 10:21 10/22 141
213 Mark Rouleau 60M M6069 Bristol CT 20:45 10:22 12/17 234
214 Emma Andros 11F F1113 Burlington CT 20:47 10:23 14/22 6
215 Daniel Funk 11M M1113 Bristol CT 20:48 10:24 29/32 87
216 Roland Fix 50M M5059 Avon CT 20:49 10:24 10/20 81
217 Lorraine Iarrapino 40F F4049 Bristol CT 20:50 10:25 13/29 112
218 Allison Scelia 39F F3039 Brookfield CT 20:51 10:25 19/40 360
219 Karen Dunn 40F F4049 Waterbury CT 20:55 10:27 14/29 75
220 Melissa Senerchia 43F F4049 Bristol CT 20:57 10:28 15/29 340
221 Stephen Moreau 50M M5059 Bristol CT 20:58 10:29 11/20 179
222 Kate Moreau 20F F2029 Brookline MA 20:58 10:29 11/22 178
223 Colleen Holden 50F F5059 Bristol CT 21:02 10:31 7/16 108
224 Sarah Sigler 40F F4049 Bristol CT 21:03 10:31 16/29 248
225 Rocky Zotto 60M M6069 Oakville CT 21:04 10:32 13/17 290
226 Mary Mroczek 30F F3039 Plainville CT 21:10 10:35 20/40 347
227 Jason Treannie 40M M4049 Bristol CT 21:12 10:36 15/28 280
228 Gianna Leone 11F F1113 Bristol CT 21:16 10:38 15/22 148
229 Lorel Greeno 38F F3039 Portland CT 21:17 10:38 21/40 327
230 Kathleen Hynick 50F F5059 Bristol CT 21:19 10:39 8/16 111
231 Jason DeCarolis 40M M4049 Bristol CT 21:21 10:40 16/28 63
232 Marion Stack 20F F2029 Wethersfield CT 21:28 10:44 12/22 259
233 Thomas Stack 60M M6069 Norwalk CT 21:28 10:44 14/17 260
234 Jennie Rouleau 28F F2029 Middletown CT 21:29 10:44 13/22 353
235 Andy Kucia 40M M4049 Burlington CT 21:39 10:49 17/28 134
236 David Neal 50M M5059 Unionville CT 21:40 10:50 12/20 189
237 Gloria Smith 40F F4049 Bristol CT 21:54 10:57 17/29 252
238 Paul Falino 50M M5059 Bristol CT 21:55 10:57 13/20 302
239 Jose Werneck 81M M7099 Bristol CT 21:56 10:58 3/4 370
240 Curt Stella 70M M7099 Bristol CT 21:58 10:59 4/4 264
241 Alivia Castle 14F F1419 Bristol CT 21:58 10:59 22/27 43
242 Alexa Taylor 21F F2029 Southington CT 21:59 10:59 14/22 371
243 Taylor Sisson 11F F1113 Bristol CT 22:00 11:00 16/22 251
244 Alyssa Valentine 13F F1113 Bristol CT 22:00 11:00 17/22 299
245 Kelly Kucia 40F F4049 Burlington CT 22:05 11:02 18/29 135
246 Nathan Jesudowich 8M M0010 Farmington CT 22:09 11:04 14/16 312
247 John Lee 40M M4049 Burlington CT 22:09 11:04 18/28 147
248 Joanne Morrison 50F F5059 Wolcott CT 22:09 11:04 9/16 182
249 Margaret Stack 20F F2029 Wethersfield CT 22:14 11:07 15/22 258
250 Meghan Dudek 24F F2029 Bristol CT 22:17 11:08 16/22 321
251 Ann Bickell 53F F5059 Cheshire CT 22:18 11:09 10/16 328
252 Drew Stewart 14F F1419 Harwinton CT 22:18 11:09 23/27 267
253 Emma Langer 14F F1419 Burlington CT 22:18 11:09 24/27 143
254 Grace Chamberlin 11F F1113 Bristol CT 22:23 11:11 18/22 47
255 Katie Rudolewicz 30F F3039 Bristol CT 22:25 11:12 22/40 235
256 Dawn Santilli 51F F5059 Bristol CT 22:26 11:13 11/16 333
257 Beth Dunphy 30F F3039 Burlington CT 22:28 11:14 23/40 76
258 Jennifer Beaulieu 30F F3039 Bristol CT 22:30 11:15 24/40 24
259 Olivia Pasquale 11F F1113 Watertown CT 22:32 11:16 19/22 195
260 Chris Pasquale 40M M4049 Watertown CT 22:32 11:16 19/28 194
261 Joseph Arborio 11M M1113 Bristol CT 22:40 11:20 30/32 9
262 Mark Sosnowski 50M M5059 Torrington CT 22:42 11:21 14/20 254
263 Gloria Bachand 14F F1419 Bristol CT 22:47 11:23 25/27 14
264 Gabriela Mroczek 11F F1113 Bristol CT 22:54 11:27 20/22 349
265 Madison Caggiano 10F F0010 Bristol CT 23:02 11:31 4/5 37
266 Brian Pratt 50M M5059 Bristol CT 23:02 11:31 15/20 213
267 Lindsey Throwe 11F F1113 Burlington CT 23:09 11:34 21/22 275
268 Kylie Bernier 14F F1419 Bristol CT 23:10 11:35 26/27 308
269 Kerry Simpson-Pinello 40F F4049 Bethel VT 23:11 11:35 19/29 249
270 Noah Bernier 14M M1419 Bristol CT 23:18 11:39 26/26 25
271 Kevin Frankl 40M M4049 Farmington CT 23:26 11:43 20/28 84
272 Sonia Segarra 30F F3039 Bristol CT 23:29 11:44 25/40 243
273 Lauren Taschereau 11F F1113 Waterbury CT 23:34 11:47 22/22 271
274 Anne Czuchta 60F F6069 Bristol CT 23:36 11:48 5/9 56
275 Rowan Marszal 7M M0010 Meriden CT 24:17 12:08 15/16 365
276 Kara Marszal 32F F3039 Meriden CT 24:18 12:09 26/40 366
277 Jacqueline Abramczyk 30F F3039 BRISTOL CT 24:19 12:09 27/40 2
278 Elizabeth Gurekovich 35F F3039 Berlin CT 24:19 12:09 28/40 363
279 William Abramczyk 40M M4049 BRISTOL CT 24:20 12:10 21/28 3
280 Jennifer Garland 30F F3039 Terryville CT 24:22 12:11 29/40 91
281 Matthew Carbone 40M M4049 Bristol CT 24:24 12:12 22/28 41
282 Jennifer Carbone 40F F4049 Bristol CT 24:24 12:12 20/29 325
283 Kristen Phillips 40F F4049 New hartford CT 24:25 12:12 21/29 205
284 Kristina Qyra 20F F2029 Rocky hill CT 24:37 12:18 17/22 217
285 Deanna De 20F F2029 Bristol CT 24:37 12:18 18/22 61
286 Yolanda Banack 30F F3039 Cheshire CT 24:38 12:19 30/40 16
287 Darlene Krukar 60F F6069 Goshen CT 24:44 12:22 6/9 131
288 Lili Wes 52F F5059 Bristol CT 25:08 12:34 12/16 354
289 Gloria Scotti 60F F6069 Berlin CT 25:11 12:35 7/9 241
290 Jennifer Shorette 20F F2029 Bristol CT 25:15 12:37 19/22 247
291 Ilse Mercier 60F F6069 Auburn ME 25:16 12:38 8/9 174
292 Jeffrey Eagle 50M M5059 Bristol CT 25:22 12:41 16/20 79
293 Kori Gauvin Eagle 50F F5059 Bristol CT 25:22 12:41 13/16 92
294 Robin Maciag 50F F5059 Meriden CT 25:45 12:52 14/16 162
295 Sarah Cappellina 40F F4049 Bristo CT 25:51 12:55 22/29 40
296 Traci Brown 40F F4049 Bristol CT 25:51 12:55 23/29 31
297 Roman Czuchta 60M M6069 Bristol CT 25:54 12:57 15/17 59
298 Joyce Kelley 40F F4049 Bristol CT 26:17 13:08 24/29 125
299 Aubrey Kelley 14F F1419 Bristol Ct 26:18 13:09 27/27 124
300 Jake Arborio 40M M4049 Bristol CT 26:20 13:10 23/28 8
301 Christopher Reale 62M M6069 Windsor CT 26:35 13:17 16/17 364
302 April Dews 30F F3039 Bristol CT 26:37 13:18 31/40 69
303 Lynn DeSorbo 30F F3039 Bristol CT 26:38 13:19 32/40 68
304 Guiliana Battisto 10F F0010 Burlington CT 26:42 13:21 5/5 22
305 Deann Drury 30F F3039 Bristol CT 26:55 13:27 33/40 74
306 Jennifer Throwe 40F F4049 Burlington CT 27:04 13:32 25/29 274
307 Amy Battisto 40F F4049 Burlington CT 27:07 13:33 26/29 19
308 Craig Battisto 40M M4049 Burlington CT 27:07 13:33 24/28 20
309 Roger Calabro 43M M4049 Burlington CT 27:17 13:38 25/28 361
310 Jenn Mardin 30F F3039 Bristol CT 27:33 13:46 34/40 168
311 Danielle Gaity 30F F3039 Bristol CT 27:42 13:51 35/40 356
312 Jacob Ottani 10M M0010 Bristol CT 27:45 13:52 16/16 191
313 Sonya Alexander 40F F4049 Fairfield CT 27:59 13:59 27/29 4
314 Andrew Bishop 55M M5059 Enfield CT 28:00 14:00 17/20 383
315 Jacquelyn Leopold 38F F3039 Simsbury CT 28:16 14:08 36/40 330
316 Robert Such 60M M6069 Bristol CT 29:13 14:36 17/17 268
317 Andrew Shorette 40M M4049 Bristol CT 29:52 14:56 26/28 245
318 Linda Magnano 60F F6069 Bristol CT 29:55 14:57 9/9 166
319 Heather Sugrue 30F F3039 Bristol CT 30:02 15:01 37/40 269
320 Scott Thomas 50M M5059 Oakville CT 30:02 15:01 18/20 272
321 Corey Lipscomb 11M M1113 Bristol CT 30:11 15:05 31/32 154
322 Annik Carrier 30F F3039 Bristol CT 30:12 15:06 38/40 42
323 Mandy Andros 40F F4049 Burlington CT 30:36 15:18 28/29 7
324 Nicole Ottani 30F F3039 Bristol CT 31:23 15:41 39/40 192
325 Kim Ross 50F F5059 Wolcott CT 31:48 15:54 15/16 233
326 Susan Brunetti 50F F5059 Chesire CT 31:49 15:54 16/16 32
327 Thomas Barzee 50M M5059 Bristol CT 31:58 15:59 19/20 301
328 Michael Barzee 12M M1113 Bristol CT 31:59 15:59 32/32 300
329 Sarah Latimer 20F F2029 Bristol CT 33:03 16:31 20/22 144
330 Brian Magnano 40M M4049 Bristol CT 33:04 16:32 27/28 165
331 Keith Lipscomb 40M M4049 Bristol CT 34:08 17:04 28/28 156
332 David Dowd 50M M5059 Burlington CT 34:52 17:26 20/20 70
333 Jennifer Dowd 20F F2029 Mansfield MA 34:52 17:26 21/22 71
334 Emilio Soto 30M M3039 Arlington MA 36:21 18:10 13/13 255
335 Katie Stack 20F F2029 Arlington MA 36:22 18:11 22/22 257
336 Kate Spriegel 30F F3039 Bristol CT 41:16 20:38 40/40 256
337 Annie Harris 40F F4049 Bristol CT 43:53 21:56 29/29 100

2 Mile Race Results ()     2 Mile Division Results ()     5 Mile Race Results ()     5 Mile Division Results ()    

Top Male: 1. Jose Ramirez 2. Eric Knox 3. Francis Porrini III 4. Austin Freve 5. Charlie Driscoll III

Top Female: 1. Haley Knox 2. Jennifer Genthe 3. Melissa Patterson 4. Marisa Heller 5. Brianna Hamel

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates