Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Meet Results ()    

CSC West Outdoor T&F Championships
CTC Vo-Tech West District T&F Invitational
Thursday April 25, 2019 - O Bren Tech School - Ansonia, CT

Finish Lynx Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476

CTC Vo-Tech West District T&F Invitational Thursday April 25, 2019 - O Bren Tech School - Ansonia, CT Finish Lynx Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 ****************************************************************************************** **************** PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS ************* ***************************************************************************************** Girls - Team Scores 1) O-Brien Tech 175 2) kaynor tech high school 95 3) Platt tech 94 4) Bullard-Havens High Schoo 58 5) Oliver Wolcott Tech 13 Boys - Team Scores 1) O-Brien Tech 272 2) kaynor tech high school 108 3) Platt tech 44 4) Oliver Wolcott Tech 21 5) Bullard-Havens High School 17 ' **************** Running Event Results *********** Event 1 Boys 100 Meter =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== Finals 1 Andy-Love Benjamin JR kaynor tech 11.91 1 2 Bobby Hudack SR O-Brien Tech 12.05 1 3 Darian Artis SO Platt tech 12.25 1 4 Nate Maine SR O-Brien Tech 12.30 2 5 Sean Arigoni JR Oliver Wolco 12.60 2 6 Kamari McCalla FR Bullard-Have 12.69 1 7 Saul Abney JR kaynor tech 12.79 1 8 Nathan Delvalle FR O-Brien Tech 12.93 2 9 Demarco Dimbo JR kaynor tech 13.09 1 10 Trevor Cavallo SR Oliver Wolco 13.25 2 11 Andres Garcia SO Platt tech 13.26 2 12 Evan Sanchez SO O-Brien Tech 13.32 1 13 Juan Rojas JR kaynor tech 13.33 3 14 Kelton Harris SO kaynor tech 13.42 2 15 David Padilla JR kaynor tech 13.44 2 16 Nick Guida SR Oliver Wolco 13.47 2 17 Nathan Phetis FR O-Brien Tech 14.18 1 18 Brian Bello JR Platt tech 14.25 3 19 AJ Picz FR Oliver Wolco 14.46 3 20 Kevin Loja SO Oliver Wolco 14.71 3 21 Dominick Uliano FR Oliver Wolco 15.10 3 22 Chris Ragalye FR Oliver Wolco 15.58 3 23 Jesus Aguilar JR Platt tech 15.60 3 24 Joseph Matarese FR Oliver Wolco 15.76 3 Event 2 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Nate Maine SR O-Brien Tech 18.68 1 2 Antonio Morel FR O-Brien Tech 20.07 2 3 Kevin Sotello JR O-Brien Tech 21.92 3 4 Isiah Taylor JR O-Brien Tech 23.93 2 5 Alexander Melendez SO kaynor tech 24.38 1 Event 3 Boys 200 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Andy-Love Benjamin JR kaynor tech 24.87 1 2 Bobby Hudack SR O-Brien Tech 25.02 1 3 Darian Artis SO Platt tech 25.25 2 4 Isaac Gorski JR Platt tech 25.39 1 5 Sean Arigoni JR Oliver Wolco 25.55 1 6 Saul Abney JR kaynor tech 26.90 1 7 Nathan Delvalle FR O-Brien Tech 27.04 2 8 Evan Sanchez SO O-Brien Tech 27.36 1 9 Juan Rojas JR kaynor tech 27.42 1 10 Nick Guida SR Oliver Wolco 27.50 2 11 Demarco Dimbo JR kaynor tech 27.97 2 12 David Padilla JR kaynor tech 28.46 3 13 Brian Bello JR Platt tech 28.76 2 14 Nathan Phetis FR O-Brien Tech 28.85 2 15 AJ Picz FR Oliver Wolco 29.53 3 16 Vincent Docimo FR O-Brien Tech 30.16 3 17 Brandon Cowles JR Oliver Wolco 31.18 3 18 Jesus Aguilar JR Platt tech 31.73 3 19 Dominick Uliano FR Oliver Wolco 31.89 3 20 Chris Ragalye FR Oliver Wolco 32.48 4 21 Jonathan Emery FR Oliver Wolco 34.33 4 Event 4 Boys 400 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Isaac Gorski JR Platt tech 55.44 1 2 Bobby Hudack SR O-Brien Tech 56.11 1 3 Evan Sanchez SO O-Brien Tech 59.13 2 4 David Hudak JR O-Brien Tech 59.39 1 5 Juan Rojas JR kaynor tech 1:00.68 1 6 Demarco Dimbo JR kaynor tech 1:02.14 1 7 Nathan Delvalle FR O-Brien Tech 1:06.02 2 8 Dustin Salas SO Oliver Wolco 1:06.98 2 9 Kevin Loja SO Oliver Wolco 1:07.70 2 10 Brandon Cowles JR Oliver Wolco 1:08.12 1 11 Jesus Aguilar JR Platt tech 1:14.45 1 Event 5 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Nate Maine SR O-Brien Tech 45.28 2 2 Antonio Morel FR O-Brien Tech 52.55 1 3 Kevin Sotello JR O-Brien Tech 54.14 2 4 Alexander Melendez SO kaynor tech 1:00.30 1 5 Isiah Taylor JR O-Brien Tech 1:01.64 3 Event 6 Boys 800 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Alan Rackiewicz SO O-Brien Tech 2:32.50 1:14.69 (1:14.69) 2:32.50 (1:17.82) 2 Kenner Monge SR O-Brien Tech 2:34.53 1:15.99 (1:15.99) 2:34.53 (1:18.54) 3 Micheal Rodriguez SO O-Brien Tech 2:36.05 1:14.98 (1:14.98) 2:36.05 (1:21.07) 4 Robert Fanzutti SO kaynor tech 2:38.42 1:17.82 (1:17.82) 2:38.42 (1:20.60) 5 Alex Marbou SO O-Brien Tech 2:40.65 1:19.32 (1:19.32) 2:40.65 (1:21.33) 6 Quentin Collins JR kaynor tech 3:06.53 1:21.23 (1:21.23) 3:06.53 (1:45.30) Event 7 Boys 1600 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Alan Rackiewicz SO O-Brien Tech 5:23.73 1:23.73 (1:23.73) 2:49.22 (1:25.49) 4:15.09 (1:25.88) 5:23.73 (1:08.64) 2 Scotty Dalesio JR kaynor tech 5:35.84 1:23.92 (1:23.92) 2:49.60 (1:25.68) 4:15.70 (1:26.11) 5:35.84 (1:20.14) 3 Micheal Rodriguez SO O-Brien Tech 5:39.43 1:23.99 (1:23.99) 2:49.82 (1:25.83) 4:16.07 (1:26.25) 5:39.43 (1:23.36) 4 Andres Garcia SO Platt tech 5:51.04 1:24.25 (1:24.25) 2:50.17 (1:25.92) 4:24.30 (1:34.13) 5:51.04 (1:26.75) 5 Ulises Martinez Bullard-Have 5:51.89 1:24.47 (1:24.47) 2:55.22 (1:30.75) 4:27.48 (1:32.26) 5:51.89 (1:24.42) 6 Kenner Monge SR O-Brien Tech 6:00.42 1:25.95 (1:25.95) 2:58.54 (1:32.60) 4:32.69 (1:34.15) 6:00.42 (1:27.74) 7 Vincent Docimo FR O-Brien Tech 6:14.40 1:25.51 (1:25.51) 2:58.54 (1:33.04) 4:36.17 (1:37.64) 6:14.40 (1:38.23) 8 Dustin Salas SO Oliver Wolco 6:33.90 1:30.43 (1:30.43) 3:12.58 (1:42.15) 4:56.47 (1:43.90) 6:33.90 (1:37.43) 9 Aiden McFarland SR kaynor tech 6:41.58 1:29.81 (1:29.81) 3:14.06 (1:44.25) 5:01.56 (1:47.51) 6:41.58 (1:40.02) 10 Quentin Collins JR kaynor tech 7:21.84 1:31.19 (1:31.19) 3:17.22 (1:46.04) 5:19.45 (2:02.23) 7:21.84 (2:02.40) Event 8 Boys 3200 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Alex Marbou SO O-Brien Tech 11:55.23 2 Scotty Dalesio JR kaynor tech 12:38.16 3 Simon Carvalho SO kaynor tech 12:44.17 4 Robert Fanzutti SO kaynor tech 13:04.62 5 Ulises Martinez Bullard-Have 14:14.01 Event 9 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 kaynor tech high school 'A' 48.84 1) Saul Abney JR 2) Andy-Love Benjamin JR 3) Juan Rojas JR 4) David Padilla JR 2 O-Brien Tech 'A' 49.20 1) Nate Maine SR 2) Evan Sanchez SO 3) Nathan Delvalle FR 4) Bobby Hudack SR 3 Oliver Wolcott Tech 'A' 51.47 1) Trevor Cavallo SR 2) Nick Guida SR 3) AJ Picz FR 4) Sean Arigoni JR Event 10 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 O-Brien Tech 'A' 4:01.60 1) Alan Rackiewicz SO 2) Nate Maine SR 3) David Hudak JR 4) Bobby Hudack SR 59.87 (59.87) 1:57.43 (57.57) 3:00.09 (1:02.67) 4:01.60 (1:01.51) 2 Oliver Wolcott Tech 'A' 4:12.30 1) Trevor Cavallo SR 2) Nick Guida SR 3) Kevin Loja SO 4) Sean Arigoni JR 1:00.20 (1:00.20) 2:05.40 (1:05.20) 3:13.08 (1:07.69) 4:12.30 (59.22) Event 11 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 O-Brien Tech 'A' 9:43.36 1) Alex Marbou SO 2) Kenner Monge SR 3) David Hudak JR 4) Alan Rackiewicz SO 2:31.94 (2:31.94) 5:00.63 (2:28.69) 7:23.19 (2:22.56) 9:43.36 (2:20.17) 2 kaynor tech high school 'A' 10:01.21 1) Scotty Dalesio JR 2) Robert Fanzutti SO 3) Branden Henry 4) Aiden McFarland SR 2:29.01 (2:29.01) 5:00.20 (2:31.19) 7:34.12 (2:33.93) 10:01.21 (2:27.09) Event 21 Girls 100 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Se-raya Steward JR kaynor tech 13.27 1 2 Lydia Masala SR Bullard-Have 13.41 1 3 Annabella Simon JR Bullard-Have 14.00 1 4 Diana Perez JR O-Brien Tech 14.47 1 5 Bileun Memuhat JR kaynor tech 14.77 2 6 Hannah LeVasseur SO Oliver Wolco 15.14 1 7 Madi Boylan JR O-Brien Tech 15.49 1 8 Ashley Fernandez 09 Platt tech 15.78 2 9 Adriana Thompson FR Oliver Wolco 15.90 3 10 D-Avian Hudson 09 Platt tech 15.98 4 11 Jada Johnson SO kaynor tech 15.99 4 12 Kylie Chislolm SO Platt tech 16.04 3 13 Winyia Corey 09 Platt tech 16.32 3 14 Chryshyra McLaughlin JR O-Brien Tech 16.44 4 15 Mikayla-Imani Davis SR O-Brien Tech 16.49 2 16 Brianna Almezy 09 Platt tech 16.61 2 17 Francesca Rebecchi FR Oliver Wolco 16.74 3 18 Ayanna Perez FR O-Brien Tech 16.84 3 19 Summer Soucy JR Oliver Wolco 17.13 4 20 Kariesha Jean Pierre SR kaynor tech 17.15 4 21 Shakirah Villafane SR O-Brien Tech 17.33 4 22 Alana Ellin SO Oliver Wolco 17.36 3 22 Angelina Mobilia FR Oliver Wolco 17.36 4 24 Madison Ouellet FR Oliver Wolco 17.42 4 25 Brianna Stacy JR Oliver Wolco 17.65 2 26 Abigael Pasko FR Oliver Wolco 17.91 3 27 BrieAnna Salmon 09 Platt tech 18.37 2 28 Gessell Lincona-Loo FR kaynor tech 18.87 3 29 Alexis Jubenville SO O-Brien Tech 19.22 2 Event 22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Madi Boylan JR O-Brien Tech 21.10 1 2 Torelle Adebouale 10 Platt tech 21.31 3 3 Shelby Kwoka SO O-Brien Tech 21.96 1 4 Francesca Rebecchi FR Oliver Wolco 22.14 3 5 Katelyn Lambo FR kaynor tech 22.72 2 6 Mystic Stephenson SO kaynor tech 23.22 2 7 Adriana Thompson FR Oliver Wolco 23.29 4 8 Ayanna Perez FR O-Brien Tech 23.40 6 9 D-Avian Hudson 09 Platt tech 23.72 4 10 Bridget Calderon SO O-Brien Tech 25.30 5 11 Alana Ellin SO Oliver Wolco 28.57 5 Event 23 Girls 200 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Se-raya Steward JR kaynor tech 28.13 1 2 Annabella Simon JR Bullard-Have 29.89 1 3 Bileun Memuhat JR kaynor tech 31.06 1 4 Ashley Fernandez 09 Platt tech 32.34 1 5 Diana Perez JR O-Brien Tech 32.82 1 6 Silvia DeSouza JR O-Brien Tech 33.29 2 7 Jada Johnson SO kaynor tech 33.30 1 8 D-Avian Hudson 09 Platt tech 33.49 2 9 Bridget Calderon SO O-Brien Tech 34.90 2 10 Kat McCoubrey JR Oliver Wolco 35.16 3 11 Daisy Rosado 10 Platt tech 35.86 2 12 Kylie Chislolm SO Platt tech 36.26 1 13 Kariesha Jean Pierre SR kaynor tech 36.33 2 14 Aniah Estremera 10 Platt tech 36.79 3 15 Abigael Pasko FR Oliver Wolco 37.07 3 16 Gessell Lincona-Loo FR kaynor tech 41.43 2 Event 24 Girls 400 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Se-raya Steward JR kaynor tech 1:07.98 1 2 Hannah LeVasseur SO Oliver Wolco 1:16.67 1 3 Yulissa Navarette SO kaynor tech 1:16.80 1 4 Kylie Chislolm SO Platt tech 1:24.33 1 5 Brianna Wornick SO Platt tech 1:28.41 1 6 Daisy Rosado 10 Platt tech 1:28.45 2 7 Summer Soucy JR Oliver Wolco 1:30.07 1 8 Autumn Pennato SR O-Brien Tech 1:30.60 1 9 Madison Ouellet FR Oliver Wolco 1:34.23 2 10 Kat McCoubrey JR Oliver Wolco 1:37.10 2 Event 25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Lydia Masala SR Bullard-Have 55.84 1 2 Silvia DeSouza JR O-Brien Tech 1:01.69 2 3 Bridget Calderon SO O-Brien Tech 1:03.74 2 4 Katelyn Lambo FR kaynor tech 1:04.97 3 5 Genisis Velez FR kaynor tech 1:06.01 1 6 Mystic Stephenson SO kaynor tech 1:10.64 3 7 Shakirah Villafane SR O-Brien Tech 1:14.71 4 Event 26 Girls 800 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Diana Perez JR O-Brien Tech 3:01.45 1:28.51 (1:28.51) 3:01.45 (1:32.95) 2 Yulissa Navarette SO kaynor tech 3:08.46 1:29.47 (1:29.47) 3:08.46 (1:39.00) 3 Manuela Zapata JR O-Brien Tech 3:18.03 1:31.59 (1:31.59) 3:18.03 (1:46.44) 4 Khadijah Diouf SO kaynor tech 3:37.02 1:37.37 (1:37.37) 3:37.02 (1:59.66) Event 27 Girls 1600 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Genisis Velez FR kaynor tech 7:27.92 1:42.15 (1:42.15) 3:40.91 (1:58.76) 5:44.82 (2:03.92) 7:27.92 (1:43.11) 2 Jenna Hickey SO O-Brien Tech 7:31.81 1:42.40 (1:42.40) 3:41.33 (1:58.93) 5:44.79 (2:03.46) 7:31.81 (1:47.03) 3 Khadijah Diouf SO kaynor tech 8:17.00 1:39.64 (1:39.64) 3:44.50 (2:04.86) 6:03.82 (2:19.33) 8:17.00 (2:13.18) Event 28 Girls 3200 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Jenna Hickey SO O-Brien Tech 16:47.01 2 Gabriella Januario SR O-Brien Tech 17:16.01 Event 29 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 O-Brien Tech 'A' 57.95 1) Madi Boylan JR 2) Diana Perez JR 3) Silvia DeSouza JR 4) Mikayla-Imani Davis SR 2 Platt tech 'A' 1:00.77 1) Jaelynn Mitchell JR 2) Ashley Fernandez 09 3) Kylie Chislolm SO 4) Angelina Tocci 09 Event 30 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 O-Brien Tech 'A' 5:42.45 1) Manuela Zapata JR 2) Diana Perez JR 3) Autumn Pennato SR 4) Shakirah Villafane SR 1:29.51 (1:29.51) 2:56.62 (1:27.11) 4:14.83 (1:18.22) 5:42.45 (1:27.62) 2 Platt tech 'A' 5:50.20 1) Kylie Chislolm SO 2) Daisy Rosado 10 3) Brianna Wornick SO 4) Aniah Estremera 10 1:24.61 (1:24.61) 2:53.30 (1:28.69) 4:22.78 (1:29.49) 5:50.20 (1:27.42) Event 31 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 O-Brien Tech 'A' 15:48.23 1) Gabriella Januario SR 2) Manuela Zapata JR 3) Autumn Pennato SR 4) Hope Schreiber SO 3:46.23 (3:46.23) 7:21.09 (3:34.86) 11:49.06 (4:27.98) 15:48.23 (3:59.18) ****************** Field Event Results ********* Event 12 Boys Discus Throw ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ Finals 1 Kevin Sotello JR O-Brien Tech 84-04 84-04 62-08 74-03 2 Antonio Diaz JR O-Brien Tech 72-00 70-00 61-05 72-00 3 Isiah Taylor JR O-Brien Tech 71-10 71-10 68-06 68-07 4 Shakane Cooper SO O-Brien Tech 70-02 61-11 57-11 70-02 5 Christian Diaz SO kaynor tech 69-05 63-11 61-07 69-05 6 Eric Morales SR O-Brien Tech 38-05 38-05 x x 7 Wyatt Gilbert SR O-Brien Tech 34-05 33-05 34-05 x Event 13 Boys Shot Put ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Christian Diaz SO kaynor tech 27-11.50 26-07.50 27-09 27-11.50 2 Isiah Taylor JR O-Brien Tech 27-00.00 26-08 27-00 26-03 3 Shakane Cooper SO O-Brien Tech 26-01.00 22-05 24-11 26-01 4 Antonio Diaz JR O-Brien Tech 24-07.50 24-07.50 24-05 23-08 5 Eric Morales SR O-Brien Tech 17-08.00 16-11 17-08 17-05 Event 14 Boys Long Jump ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Darian Artis SO Platt tech 17-04.00 15-08 17-04 17-03 2 Saul Abney JR kaynor tech 16-02.00 16-02 FOUL FOUL 3 Antonio Morel FR O-Brien Tech 15-10.50 15-10.50 13-08.75 x 4 Andres Garcia SO Platt tech 14-09.25 FOUL 14-03.50 14-09.25 5 Kamari McCalla FR Bullard-Have 14-03.25 FOUL 14-03.25 6 Alexander Melendez SO kaynor tech 14-02.00 14-02 x x 7 David Padilla JR kaynor tech 13-10.00 11-10.75 13-10 x 8 Nathan Phetis FR O-Brien Tech 13-02.00 13-02 x 9 Nate Maine SR O-Brien Tech 12-08.00 FOUL 12-08 x 10 Nazir Harp SO Platt tech 12-04.50 12-03 12-04.50 x Event 15 Boys Triple Jump ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Shakane Cooper SO O-Brien Tech 33-00.00 30-09.25 32-00 33-00 2 Antonio Morel FR O-Brien Tech 32-10.00 32-10 31-02 3 Kevin Sotello JR O-Brien Tech 30-01.00 29-10.50 30-01 Event 16 Boys High Jump ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Kamari McCalla FR Bullard-Have 4-08.00 4-08 4-10 O XXX Event 17 Boys Javelin Throw ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 David Hudak JR O-Brien Tech 104-04 101-00 101-07 104-04 2 Christian Diaz SO kaynor tech 101-04 101-04 89-08 90-02 3 Nelson Lopez FR O-Brien Tech 64-04 64-04 4 Wyatt Gilbert SR O-Brien Tech 60-03 60-03 48-09 45-09 5 Joseph Matarese FR Oliver Wolco 51-06 47-09 51-06 49-11 6 Jonathan Emery FR Oliver Wolco 50-04 38-03 42-07 50-04 Event 32 Girls Discus Throw ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Manuela Zapata JR O-Brien Tech 71-09 71-09 60-10 2 Felicia Grey FR kaynor tech 67-05 63-08 64-11 67-05 3 Lydia Masala SR Bullard-Have 62-06 56-05 62-06 59-00 4 Scarlett Lockwood SO O-Brien Tech 58-11 52-11 55-09 58-11 4 Diamond Hogan 09 Platt tech 58-11 50-02 58-11 6 Gabriella Januario SR O-Brien Tech 56-02 53-09 56-02 7 Elizabeth Pettway FR kaynor tech 55-04 55-04 50-05 8 Maria Choudhry SO O-Brien Tech 51-02 49-05 51-02 9 A-Sha Worthington SO O-Brien Tech 50-08 40-07 47-07 50-08 10 Tajanay Valle FR kaynor tech 50-05 50-05 44-00 11 Megan Campbell 10 Platt tech 47-08 43-02 47-08 12 Khrystalie Rivera SO kaynor tech 45-10 45-10 Event 33 Girls Shot Put ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Hailee Harriman 10 Platt tech 27-10.00 27-10 2 Gianna Bacchiocchi SR O-Brien Tech 25-06.50 25-06.50 25-03 24-00.50 3 Torelle Adebouale 10 Platt tech 23-09.00 23-06.50 22-04.50 23-09 4 Mary Gaughan JR O-Brien Tech J23-09.00 22-00 23-03 23-09 5 Megan Campbell 10 Platt tech 22-07.00 20-09.50 19-08 22-07 6 Diamond Hogan 09 Platt tech 21-08.50 20-07 20-08 21-08.50 7 Elizabeth Pettway FR kaynor tech 20-02.50 20-02.50 14-11.50 20-02 8 Marissa Garcia FR O-Brien Tech 19-08.50 19-08.50 8 Felicia Grey FR kaynor tech 19-08.50 19-08.50 x 10 Tatianna Polite JR Platt tech 18-11.00 16-03.50 18-00 18-11 11 Janyia Goodman FR kaynor tech 18-02.00 x x 18-02 12 Tajanay Valle FR kaynor tech 16-11.50 16-11.50 16-09.50 13 Khrystalie Rivera SO kaynor tech 16-09.00 14-02.50 15-09 16-09 14 Sabrina Pagan 09 Platt tech 15-10.00 14-07.50 15-10 15 Alyssa Morosky JR Oliver Wolco 15-08.00 15-07.50 15-08 Event 34 Girls Long Jump ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Lydia Masala SR Bullard-Have 14-09.00 14-04 14-09 13-11 2 Annabella Simon JR Bullard-Have 13-05.25 FOUL 13-05.25 x 3 Jaelynn Mitchell JR Platt tech 12-07.50 12-07.50 FOUL 12-01 4 Cheyenne Michols JR O-Brien Tech 11-04.50 FOUL 11-04.50 x 5 Alexia Maraday JR O-Brien Tech 11-04.25 11-01.25 11-04.25 x 6 Jada Johnson SO kaynor tech 11-02.00 10-06 FOUL 11-02 7 Mystic Stephenson SO kaynor tech 10-06.50 10-03 10-06.50 8 Alexis Jubenville SO O-Brien Tech 7-08.50 7-08.50 x x Event 35 Girls Triple Jump ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Cheyenne Michols JR O-Brien Tech 27-09.00 26-09 27-09 27-05 -- Scarlett Lockwood SO O-Brien Tech ND ND -- Alexia Maraday JR O-Brien Tech FOUL x FOUL Event 36 Girls High Jump ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Jaelynn Mitchell JR Platt tech 4-02.00 4-02 4-04 O XXX 1 Cheyenne Michols JR O-Brien Tech 4-02.00 4-02 4-04 O XXX 3 Torelle Adebouale 10 Platt tech J4-02.00 4-02 4-04 XO XXX 3 Hailee Harriman 10 Platt tech J4-02.00 4-02 4-04 XO XXX 5 Annabella Simon JR Bullard-Have J4-02.00 4-02 4-04 XXO XXX -- Shakirah Villafane SR O-Brien Tech NH 4-02 XXX Event 37 Girls Javelin Throw ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Brianna Almezy 09 Platt tech 65-11 51-04 59-06 65-11 2 Gianna Bacchiocchi SR O-Brien Tech 61-00 48-05 59-03 61-00 3 Manuela Zapata JR O-Brien Tech 59-11 59-11 50-05 x 4 Tajanay Valle FR kaynor tech 52-03 52-03 39-07 5 Torelle Adebouale 10 Platt tech 51-05 50-08 46-10 51-05 6 Hope Schreiber SO O-Brien Tech 46-08 46-08 7 Felicia Grey FR kaynor tech 46-03 46-03 8 Alyssa Morosky JR Oliver Wolco 43-06 43-06 x 9 BrieAnna Salmon 09 Platt tech 40-09 37-03 40-09 10 Megan Campbell 10 Platt tech 40-05 39-04 40-05 11 Elizabeth Pettway FR kaynor tech 39-10 39-10 x 12 Diamond Hogan 09 Platt tech 39-09 x 39-09 13 Kat McCoubrey JR Oliver Wolco 38-09 31-05 38-09 13 Brianna Stacy JR Oliver Wolco 38-09 38-09 x 15 Khrystalie Rivera SO kaynor tech 37-05 x 37-05 16 Tatianna Polite JR Platt tech 33-02 33-02 31-07 17 Angelina Mobilia FR Oliver Wolco 32-09 31-02 29-09 32-09 ****************************************************************************************** WWW PLATTSYS.COM T&F MEET RESULTS ******************************************************************************************


Meet Results ()    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates