Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Race Results ()     Division Results ()    


Andover Rails to Trails Bridge Run 5K #2
Top Male: 1. Brian Murray 2. Ryan Russo 3. Greg Paul 4. Michael Tubbs 5. Evan Poulter
Top Female: 1. Debbie Livingston 2. Marianella Chalfant 3. Andrea Poulter 4. Carrie Coy 5. Violet Spooner
Andover Rails to Trails Bridge Run #2 5K
Thursday August 15, 2019 - Senior Center- Center St - Andover CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Mostly Sunny 80 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Brian Murray Overall Female: Debbie Livingston


*****************************************************************************************************


*** PLATTSYS.COM ***

THE PURPLE HEART HALF MARATHON - S WINDSOR CT - MONDAY SEPT 2 2019


*****************************************************************************************************


OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Brian Murray 46M M4049 Coventry CT 17:53 5:45 1/3 1823
2 Ryan Russo 14M M0019 Andover CT 19:54 6:24 1/4 1028
3 Greg Paul 36M M3039 Glastonbury CT 20:24 6:34 1/3 1820
4 Michael Tubbs 51M M5059 Tolland CT 21:47 7:00 1/4 2293
5 Evan Poulter 12M M0019 Coventry CT 22:41 7:18 2/4 1758
6 Debbie Livingston 44F F4049 Bolton CT 22:48 7:20 1/6 1008
7 Jason Corsi 45M M4049 Fairfield CT 23:43 7:37 2/3 1826
8 Marianella Chalfant 44F F4049 Andover CT 24:01 7:43 2/6 758
9 Andrea Poulter 43F F4049 Coventry CT 24:34 7:54 3/6 1757
10 Christopher Ahlberg 57M M5059 Fairfield CT 25:15 8:07 2/4 930
11 Jose Viveros 33M M3039 Willimantic CT 25:26 8:11 2/3 1058
12 Carrie Coy 60F F6069 Hebron CT 25:27 8:11 1/2 1828
13 Violet Spooner 9F F0019 Sturbridge MA 25:29 8:12 1/1 1822
14 Molly Bushey 24F F2029 Coventry CT 27:03 8:42 1/1 422
15 Ashley Holmberg 46F F4049 North Franklin CT 27:03 8:42 4/6 970
16 Dayne Stewkesbury 55M M5059 Windsor Locks CT 27:56 8:59 3/4 2292
17 Jim Thomas 36M M3039 Middlebury CT 28:35 9:11 3/3 1824
18 Dawn Krukowski 59F F5059 New Preston Marble Da 29:27 9:28 1/2 980
19 Jason Murray 5M M0019 Andover CT 29:34 9:30 3/4 1829
20 Colleen Walsh 43F F4049 North Franklin CT 29:37 9:31 5/6 1060
21 Lisa Zaborowski 38F F3039 Meriden CT 30:24 9:46 1/4 1755
22 Elisabeth Priest 56F F5059 Southport CT 31:27 10:07 2/2 1011
23 Scott Chalfant 44M M4049 Andover CT 31:34 10:09 3/3 805
24 Alejandro Chalfant 11M M0019 Andover CT 31:35 10:09 4/4 756
25 Ciel Setterstrom 65F F6069 Andover CT 32:11 10:21 2/2 1031
26 Laura Thomas 35F F3039 Middlebury CT 32:34 10:28 2/4 1825
27 Craig Szmanski 55M M5059 Ivoryton CT 32:49 10:33 4/4 1827
28 Lee Bradley 77M M7079 Newington CT 36:44 11:49 1/1 933
29 Karen Zaborowski 36F F3039 Meriden CT 38:18 12:19 3/4 1061
30 Jennifer Sweeney 47F F4049 Cheshire CT 38:25 12:21 6/6 1035
31 Ashley Russell 35F F3039 Avon CT 38:31 12:23 4/4 1022

Race Results ()     Division Results ()    

Top Male: 1. Brian Murray 2. Ryan Russo 3. Greg Paul 4. Michael Tubbs 5. Evan Poulter

Top Female: 1. Debbie Livingston 2. Marianella Chalfant 3. Andrea Poulter 4. Carrie Coy 5. Violet Spooner

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates