Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


5 K Race Results ()     Division Information ()    


North Haven Rotary Tessa Marie Memorial 5KRoadRace
Top Male: 1. Pat Long 2. Joe Domogle 3. J Arellano 4. Michael Streeter 5. Tom Stardodaj
Top Female: 1. Kimberly Battipaglia 2. Katey Baruth 3. Barbara Perkins 4. Amy Hosney 5. Caitlyn McFarland
Tessa Marie Memorial 5K Road Race
Sunday Nov 10, 2019 - North Haven High School - North Haven CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Cloudy 44 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Pat Long Overall Female: Kimberly Battipaglia

OVERALL GUN NET DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Pat Long 33M M3039 North Haven CT 17:48 17:48 5:43 1/6 378
2 Joe Domogle 42M M4049 Milford CT 18:19 18:19 5:53 1/21 463
3 J Arellano 50M M5059 Hamden CT 18:38 18:38 5:59 1/11 1120
4 Michael Streeter 18M M0019 North Haven CT 18:42 18:42 6:01 1/14 175
5 Tom Stardodaj 32M M3039 New Britain CT 18:48 18:48 6:03 2/6 634
6 Francesc LOpez 41M M4049 West Haven CT 19:09 19:08 6:09 2/21 471
7 James Sweney 24M M2029 Niantic CT 19:14 19:14 6:11 1/4 469
8 Kimberly Battipaglia 48F F4049 New Haven CT 19:46 19:45 6:21 1/13 465
9 Nick Howlett 16M M0019 North Haven CT 20:18 20:18 6:32 2/14 136
10 Wally Jones 46M M4049 North Haven CT 20:38 20:36 6:38 3/21 140
11 John Puniello 44M M4049 North Haven CT 20:51 20:48 6:42 4/21 164
12 Quinn Handler 45M M4049 Naugatuck CT 21:11 21:08 6:49 5/21 362
13 William Clark 57M M5059 North Haven CT 21:17 21:16 6:51 2/11 112
14 Christopher King 43M M4049 North Haven CT 21:23 21:21 6:53 6/21 146
15 Katey Baruth 43F F4049 Naugatuck CT 21:40 21:40 6:58 2/13 285
16 Owen Jones 12M M0019 North Haven CT 22:14 22:13 7:09 3/14 139
17 Henk Defeyter 43M M4049 N Branford CT 22:38 22:33 7:17 7/21 1119
18 Charlie Coughlin 13M M0019 North Haven CT 22:53 22:51 7:21 4/14 121
19 Kurt Decuzman 59M M5059 New haven CT 23:15 23:10 7:28 3/11 372
20 Barbara Perkins 65F F6069 Guilford CT 23:17 23:15 7:29 1/5 591
21 James Maravelis 21M M2029 North Haven CT 23:31 23:27 7:34 2/4 150
22 John Kennelly 56M M5059 Cheshire CT 23:42 23:40 7:37 4/11 376
23 Mike Elger 62M M6069 Middlebury CT 23:59 23:56 7:43 1/3 194
24 Joseph Duguay 45M M4049 North Haven CT 24:16 24:11 7:48 8/21 125
25 John Fox 51M M5059 Killingworth CT 24:42 24:37 7:56 5/11 596
26 Aidan Danaher 21M M2029 North Haven CT 24:46 24:43 7:58 3/4 122
27 Amy Hosney 52F F5059 North Haven CT 24:54 24:49 8:00 1/16 134
28 Skip Zona 49M M4049 North Haven CT 25:27 25:23 8:11 9/21 183
29 Dave Jenkins 58M M5059 Middletown CT 25:33 25:22 8:13 6/11 500
30 David Brockett 45M M4049 Wallingford CT 25:34 25:31 8:13 10/21 1103
31 Caitlyn McFarland 15F F0019 North Haven CT 25:36 25:36 8:14 1/8 152
32 David Ide 54M M5059 North Haven CT 25:38 25:36 8:15 7/11 187
33 Scott Jezierny 48M M4049 North Haven CT 25:42 25:38 8:16 11/21 1116
34 Erik Salvati 31M M3039 North Haven CT 25:43 25:30 8:16 3/6 168
35 Julia Bradley 19F F0019 North Haven CT 25:49 25:45 8:18 2/8 106
36 John Wuillermin 52M M5059 North Haven CT 25:52 25:44 8:19 8/11 182
37 Brijesh Vyas 17M M0019 North Haven CT 25:54 25:52 8:20 5/14 188
38 Gordon Stewart 31M M3039 North Haven CT 25:54 25:44 8:20 4/6 174
39 Crystal Boyarsky 35F F3039 North Haven CT 26:06 26:00 8:24 1/14 105
40 Cheri Lawrence 35F F3039 Wallingford CT 26:08 26:02 8:24 2/14 505
41 Hans Barth 47M M4049 Sandy Hook CT 26:21 26:13 8:28 12/21 503
42 Ariana Linden 30F F3039 North Haven CT 26:35 26:29 8:33 3/14 147
43 Scott Copeland 47M M4049 North Haven CT 26:38 26:35 8:34 13/21 115
44 Jennifer Kelley 45F F4049 North Haven CT 26:47 26:36 8:37 3/13 145
45 Kelly Snyder 49F F4049 North Haven CT 26:49 26:45 8:37 4/13 172
46 Aidan Copeland 14M M0019 North Haven CT 26:50 26:47 8:38 6/14 114
47 Tess Selby 20F F2029 North Haven CT 26:56 26:49 8:40 1/8 171
48 Seamus Fedigan 11M M0019 Milford CT 27:13 27:11 8:45 7/14 190
49 Camille Bucci 19F F0019 North Haven CT 27:19 27:15 8:47 3/8 110
50 Grace Rankin 20F F2029 North Haven CT 27:19 27:12 8:47 2/8 165
51 Marc Durso 42M M4049 North Haven CT 27:38 27:33 8:53 14/21 127
52 Chase Durso 9M M0019 North Haven CT 27:38 27:38 8:53 8/14 126
53 Bonnie Lees 65F F6069 New Fairfield CT 27:39 27:25 8:54 2/5 487
54 Dorrey Worth 46F F4049 Wlfd CT 27:52 27:42 8:58 5/13 379
55 Carol Chiappone 59F F5059 Woodbridge CT 27:54 27:53 8:58 2/16 593
56 Marsha Miller 33F F3039 North Haven CT 27:55 27:47 8:59 4/14 598
57 Julie Rancourt 50F F5059 Middletown CT 28:09 28:01 9:03 3/16 374
58 Chelsea Ferranti 28F F2029 North Haven CT 28:13 28:05 9:04 3/8 129
59 Daniel Fasulo 47M M4049 North Haven CT 28:16 28:02 9:05 15/21 128
60 Janina Bracht 32F F3039 Lyme CT 28:21 28:12 9:07 5/14 196
61 Kevin Lyons 40M M4049 North Haven CT 28:22 28:12 9:07 16/21 148
62 Kristin Corcoran 54F F5059 North Haven CT 28:25 28:20 9:08 4/16 475
63 Josh Wettemann 17M M0019 Guilford CT 28:40 28:26 9:13 9/14 197
64 Jordan Ficocelli 28F F2029 North Haven CT 28:51 28:31 9:17 4/8 130
65 Steven Munzner 54M M5059 North Haven CT 28:51 28:44 9:17 9/11 156
66 Kayla Wilonski 13F F0019 North Haven CT 29:32 29:30 9:30 4/8 179
67 Amy Yobst 50F F5059 Vernon CT 29:48 29:38 9:35 5/16 191
68 Maryanne Daniel 61F F6069 Clinton CT 29:56 29:51 9:37 3/5 377
69 Dominic Costanzo 28M M2029 North Haven CT 30:02 29:58 9:39 4/4 117
70 Carrie Martinelli 32F F3039 North Haven CT 30:05 29:51 9:40 6/14 151
71 Craig Szymanki 55M M5059 Ivoryton CT 30:09 29:56 9:42 10/11 199
72 Heather Abati 53F F5059 North Haven CT 30:11 29:51 9:42 6/16 101
73 James Blake 43M M4049 North Haven CT 30:15 30:04 9:44 17/21 104
74 Brendan Keating 10M M0019 North Haven CT 30:41 30:41 9:52 10/14 142
75 Joshua Roberts 11M M0019 North Haven CT 30:45 30:44 9:53 11/14 166
76 Laurie Adams 60F F6069 Southington CT 30:49 30:38 9:55 4/5 373
77 Daria Vanderveer 53F F5059 Middlefield CT 31:11 30:54 10:02 7/16 464
78 Troy Ashkinos 15M M0019 Southport CT 31:20 31:17 10:05 12/14 1121
79 Morgan Grondin 25F F2029 North Haven CT 31:30 31:15 10:08 5/8 133
80 Andrew Buonocoe 31M M3039 Wallingford CT 31:30 31:15 10:08 5/6 186
81 Shawna Wirkus 33F F3039 North Haven CT 31:56 31:47 10:16 7/14 181
82 Stephanie Pacelli 32F F3039 North Haven CT 32:07 32:02 10:20 8/14 159
83 Debra Giannelli 52F F5059 North Haven CT 32:51 32:44 10:34 8/16 132
84 Elizabeth Stewart 32F F3039 North Haven CT 32:57 32:42 10:36 9/14 173
85 Maria Bradley 54F F5059 Bethpage NY 33:21 33:09 10:44 9/16 193
86 Cathy Barone 55F F5059 Prospect CT 33:22 33:08 10:44 10/16 200
87 Lisa Ashkinos 52F F5059 Southport CT 33:34 33:32 10:48 11/16 1122
88 Paul Conte 45M M4049 Northford CT 33:40 33:29 10:50 18/21 380
89 Edward Riordan 65M M6069 Woodbridge CT 34:03 34:01 10:57 2/3 592
90 AMy Ferhgan 42F F4049 Milforf CT 34:20 34:08 11:02 6/13 189
91 Jennifer Howlett 45F F4049 North Haven CT 34:29 34:21 11:05 7/13 135
92 Sherri Warcholle 35F F3039 North Haven CT 35:23 35:09 11:23 10/14 366
93 Vincent Bartolini 64M M6069 New Fairfield CT 36:12 35:53 11:38 3/3 489
94 Lee Bradley 77M M7079 North Haven CT 36:12 36:08 11:38 1/1 107
95 Jennifer Fagon 37F F3039 North Haven CT 36:28 36:10 11:44 11/14 476
96 Sheila Diener-Elser 61F F6069 Middlebury CT 36:59 36:48 11:54 5/5 195
97 Liz Andreoli 57F F5059 Oxford CT 37:19 37:07 12:00 12/16 375
98 Kris Larsen 32F F3039 W Hartford CT 37:23 37:11 12:01 12/14 510
99 Stacey Biggart 30F F3039 E Haven CT 39:30 39:21 12:42 13/14 1108
100 TRevor Biggart 32M M3039 E Haven CT 39:30 39:20 12:42 6/6 1115
101 Matt Jerzyk 42M M4049 North Haven CT 39:31 39:15 12:43 19/21 137
102 Stacy Jerzyk 41F F4049 North Haven CT 39:32 39:17 12:43 8/13 138
103 Tracy Nicholson 41F F4049 North Haven CT 39:32 39:18 12:43 9/13 157
104 Alyssa Daniels 23F F2029 North Haven CT 39:46 39:37 12:47 6/8 123
105 Alexa Wilonski 10F F0019 North Haven CT 39:50 39:48 12:49 5/8 177
106 Bianca Coughlin 11F F0019 North Haven CT 39:51 39:49 12:49 6/8 119
107 Catie Coughlin 9F F0019 North Haven CT 40:04 40:02 12:53 7/8 120
108 Angela Coughlin 41F F4049 North Haven CT 40:09 39:57 12:55 10/13 118
109 Katy Palmer 51F F5059 Windsor Locks CT 40:33 40:23 13:03 13/16 192
110 Brian Keating 47M M4049 North Haven CT 40:37 40:31 13:04 20/21 143
111 Alison Keating 44F F4049 North Haven CT 40:39 40:33 13:05 11/13 141
112 Kirstin Petela 26F F2029 North Haven CT 41:06 40:57 13:13 7/8 161
113 Mirsada Mujkanovic 32F F3039 North Haven CT 41:06 40:56 13:13 14/14 155
114 Sara Wilonski 12F F0019 North Haven CT 41:55 41:53 13:29 8/8 180
115 Christina Wilonski 44F F4049 North Haven CT 42:02 41:51 13:31 12/13 178
116 Nicole Blair 23F F2029 North Haven CT 42:16 42:15 13:36 8/8 103
117 Gail Gordon 59F F5059 Wlfd CT 45:07 44:50 14:31 14/16 381
118 Holden Crowther 15M M0019 Meriden CT 45:18 45:00 14:34 13/14 364
119 John Crowther 55M M5059 Meriden CT 45:19 44:59 14:35 11/11 365
120 Jagen Mendoza 9M M0019 Hamden CT 45:51 45:50 14:45 14/14 597
121 Theresa Crowther 44F F4049 Meriden CT 45:51 45:33 14:45 13/13 363
122 Kimberly Brewster 52F F5059 North Haven CT 45:51 45:33 14:45 15/16 109
123 Jorge Mendoza 47M M4049 Hamden CT 45:52 45:49 14:45 21/21 599
124 Alice Figueroa 52F F5059 North Haven CT 47:31 47:24 15:17 16/16 131
125 Herman Bershtein 93M M9099 North Haven CT 1:07:20 1:07:20 21:40 1/1 102

5 K Race Results ()     Division Information ()    

Top Male: 1. Pat Long 2. Joe Domogle 3. J Arellano 4. Michael Streeter 5. Tom Stardodaj

Top Female: 1. Kimberly Battipaglia 2. Katey Baruth 3. Barbara Perkins 4. Amy Hosney 5. Caitlyn McFarland

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates