Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Boys Race Results ()     Girls Race Results ()     Team Scores & Dual Meet Scores ()     Race Information ()    


FAA Cross Country Mega Meet 1
Top Male:
Top Female:
FAA Cross Country Conference Meet 1
Wed Sept 18, 2019 - Sherwood State Park -Westport CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Breezy 66 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
**********************************************
PLATSYS.COM RESULTS
*********************************************


OVRL ************** FINAL ***** TEAM NAME ****SCORETEAM**
PLC Name CLS TIME PACE TEAM TEAM PLC PLC BIB
1 Nicolas Burtson SR 16:04.9 5:10 HOPK Hopkins School 1 1 1131
2 David Judd JR 16:26.5 5:17 HOPK Hopkins School 2 2 1142
3 Lucas Pombo SO 16:41.3 5:22 BRUN Brunswick School 3 1 1097
4 William Cooper 09 17:12.1 5:32 HOPK Hopkins School 4 3 1133
5 Aaron Serianni SR 17:17.4 5:33 RCD Rye Country Day 5 1 1197
6 Brian Gall FR 17:19.3 5:34 STL St. Lukes School 6 1 1560
7 Larson Palmgren JR 17:26.2 5:36 GFA Greens Farms Acad 7 1 1124
8 Charlie Garland JR 17:30.6 5:37 BRUN Brunswick School 8 2 1091
9 Matty Goodman SR 17:50.3 5:44 BRUN Brunswick School 9 3 1092
10 Danny Gall FR 17:55.7 5:46 STL St. Lukes School 10 2 1559
11 Chris Ramos SR 17:57.2 5:46 BRUN Brunswick School 11 4 1098
12 John Keegan JR 18:02.0 5:48 HOPK Hopkins School 12 4 1143
13 Luke Brennan FR 18:04.9 5:48 HOPK Hopkins School 13 5 1130
14 Adam Hagens FR 18:06.0 5:49 HOPK Hopkins School 14 6 1139
15 Billy Bennett SO 18:06.8 5:49 King King 15 1 1159
16 Ryan Heinzerling SR 18:11.9 5:51 BRUN Brunswick School 16 5 1093
17 Amitav Nott SO 18:14.3 5:52 RCD Rye Country Day 17 2 1190
18 Dean Kaduboski SO 18:15.6 5:52 King King 18 2 1168
19 Thomas Prendergast SO 18:17.2 5:53 GFA Greens Farms Acad 19 2 1125
20 Jonny Citron JR 18:46.8 6:02 BRUN Brunswick School 20 6 1089
21 Al Nickerson FR 18:53.1 6:04 King King 21 3 1172
22 William Murphy JR 18:58.1 6:06 RCD Rye Country Day 22 3 1189
23 Evan Migdole SO 18:59.6 6:06 HOPK Hopkins School 23 7 1147
24 Ali Hindy JR 19:01.4 6:07 BRUN Brunswick School 24 7 1094
25 Sam McDonald FR 19:02.4 6:07 GFA Greens Farms Acad 25 3 1115
26 Owen Minson SR 19:04.3 6:08 GFA Greens Farms Acad 26 4 1120
27 Jonty Hammer SO 19:09.8 6:09 GFA Greens Farms Acad 27 5 1111
28 Yuto Abe SO 19:19.9 6:13 RCD Rye Country Day 28 4 1179
29 Matthew Vasseur 09 19:23.8 6:14 HOPK Hopkins School 0 8 1156
30 Tyler Moyer FR 19:24.1 6:14 RCD Rye Country Day 29 5 1188
31 Adam Kern FR 19:25.1 6:15 RCD Rye Country Day 30 6 1185
32 Lucas Rodriguez FR 19:31.2 6:17 King King 31 4 1176
33 Christopher Takoudes 09 19:35.9 6:18 HOPK Hopkins School 0 9 1154
34 Jack Oehler FR 19:36.0 6:18 RCD Rye Country Day 32 7 1191
35 Nati Tesfaye SO 19:39.7 6:19 HOPK Hopkins School 0 10 1155
36 Patrick Stronski FR 19:40.9 6:19 RCD Rye Country Day 0 8 1198
37 Kyle Mandell JR 19:41.9 6:20 RCD Rye Country Day 0 9 1187
38 Ben OBrien JR 19:42.6 6:20 GFA Greens Farms Acad 33 6 1122
39 Jason Holler JR 19:42.7 6:20 HOPK Hopkins School 0 11 1140
40 JB Russo JR 19:42.9 6:20 RCD Rye Country Day 0 10 1194
41 Jamie Ullman SR 19:43.2 6:20 STL St. Lukes School 34 3 1568
42 Win Courtemanche SR 19:47.6 6:22 GFA Greens Farms Acad 35 7 1108
43 Allen Dong JR 19:51.5 6:23 RCD Rye Country Day 0 11 1181
44 Jeffrey Wang FR 19:56.8 6:25 RCD Rye Country Day 0 12 1279
45 John Russell SO 20:00.0 6:26 King King 36 5 1177
46 Harlan Alford SO 20:00.7 6:26 STL St. Lukes School 37 4 1554
47 Davis Shattan SR 20:00.8 6:26 King King 38 6 1178
48 Ford Lahey FR 20:05.2 6:28 STL St. Lukes School 39 5 1563
49 Tyler Ferdinand SO 20:06.2 6:28 King King 40 7 1165
50 Chris Suter JR 20:11.6 6:29 RCD Rye Country Day 0 13 1200
51 Justin Cheigh SR 20:12.9 6:30 RCD Rye Country Day 0 14 1180
52 Andrew Constantine FR 20:13.0 6:30 HOPK Hopkins School 0 12 1132
53 Charles Seymour SR 20:13.0 6:30 HOPK Hopkins School 0 13 1151
54 Josep Pujadas JR 20:14.5 6:30 RCD Rye Country Day 0 15 1193
55 Nick Sullivan SR 20:15.7 6:31 RCD Rye Country Day 0 16 1199
56 Will Mahoney FR 20:19.1 6:32 RCD Rye Country Day 0 17 1186
57 Charlie Adams FR 20:19.5 6:32 STL St. Lukes School 41 6 1288
58 Charlie Brohnasch SR 20:21.6 6:33 GFA Greens Farms Acad 0 8 1106
59 Ian Steffensen JR 20:22.2 6:33 BRUN Brunswick School 0 8 1099
60 Sammy Hillenmeyer JR 20:23.4 6:33 King King 0 8 1167
61 Aidan Gunn JR 20:25.1 6:34 STL St. Lukes School 42 7 1561
62 Tyler Forman JR 20:26.4 6:34 HOPK Hopkins School 0 14 1138
63 Nick Lee FR 20:29.1 6:35 HOPK Hopkins School 0 15 1144
64 Benjamin Schwab SO 20:30.1 6:36 RCD Rye Country Day 0 18 1196
65 Nick Wolanske SR 20:43.5 6:40 BRUN Brunswick School 0 9 1101
66 Zane Bhatti JR 20:45.9 6:40 BRUN Brunswick School 0 10 1088
67 Brady Melnick FR 20:47.0 6:41 GFA Greens Farms Acad 0 9 1117
68 Brendan Howard FR 20:50.0 6:42 GFA Greens Farms Acad 0 10 1113
69 Nathan Ahn SR 21:01.0 6:46 HOPK Hopkins School 0 16 1128
70 Milo Sobel-Lewin 09 21:17.2 6:51 HOPK Hopkins School 0 17 1152
71 Nico Camacho JR 21:20.8 6:52 King King 0 9 1162
72 Bruce Balinsky FR 21:21.5 6:52 King King 0 10 1158
73 Nick Tchkotoua FR 21:23.6 6:53 BRUN Brunswick School 0 11 1100
74 Spencer Creveling SR 21:23.9 6:53 King King 0 11 1163
75 Will Schnall JR 21:25.9 6:53 RCD Rye Country Day 0 19 1195
76 Alejandro Lopez JR 21:29.6 6:55 HOPK Hopkins School 0 18 1137
77 Jackson Rassias JR 21:37.0 6:57 GFA Greens Farms Acad 0 11 1126
78 Alex Resnick SO 21:40.5 6:58 King King 0 12 1175
79 Riley Susser SO 21:42.6 6:59 STL St. Lukes School 0 8 1567
80 Grayson Storer 08 21:43.5 6:59 HOPK Hopkins School 0 19 1153
81 Max Hines JR 21:45.2 7:00 RCD Rye Country Day 0 20 1184
82 Bo Hopkins JR 21:52.0 7:02 BRUN Brunswick School 0 12 1095
83 Liam Patty JR 21:58.4 7:04 STL St. Lukes School 0 9 1564
84 Hunter Wu FR 22:00.0 7:04 BRUN Brunswick School 0 13 1102
85 Oliver Kennon JR 22:06.8 7:06 GFA Greens Farms Acad 0 12 1114
86 Andrew Audemard JR 22:07.1 7:07 GFA Greens Farms Acad 0 13 1105
87 Francisco Gonzalez JR 22:09.4 7:07 RCD Rye Country Day 0 21 1182
88 Brandon Faunce 09 22:12.2 7:08 HOPK Hopkins School 0 20 1136
89 TJ Abbazzia JR 22:13.3 7:09 GFA Greens Farms Acad 0 14 1104
90 Keilan Rosow SO 22:49.8 7:20 STL St. Lukes School 0 10 1565
91 James Adamini SR 22:51.9 7:21 STL St. Lukes School 0 11 1281
92 Dylan Cofsky FR 22:52.2 7:21 GFA Greens Farms Acad 0 15 1107
93 Jack Merzon FR 22:56.1 7:22 GFA Greens Farms Acad 0 16 1118
94 Sarvin Bhagwagar 08 22:59.7 7:23 HOPK Hopkins School 0 21 1129
95 Kieran Carbin FR 23:11.4 7:27 STL St. Lukes School 0 12 1555
96 Max Pinnock SO 23:42.1 7:37 King King 0 13 1173
97 Parakram Karnik FR 23:43.9 7:37 BRUN Brunswick School 0 14 1096
98 Matthew Harkness JR 23:45.7 7:38 RCD Rye Country Day 0 22 1183
99 Graham Selby JR 24:03.2 7:44 HOPK Hopkins School 0 22 1150
100 Thomas Goldrick JR 24:10.3 7:46 GFA Greens Farms Acad 0 17 1110
101 Jordan Davis FR 24:12.5 7:47 GFA Greens Farms Acad 0 18 1109
102 Jacob Boyar JR 24:13.2 7:47 King King 0 14 1161
103 Chris Noland FR 24:14.8 7:47 GFA Greens Farms Acad 0 19 1121
104 Archer Pil FR 24:33.3 7:54 RCD Rye Country Day 0 23 1192
105 Jay Martinez JR 24:36.5 7:55 King King 0 15 1170
106 Matt Olins FR 24:38.3 7:55 GFA Greens Farms Acad 0 20 1123
107 Charles Henry FR 24:39.4 7:56 GFA Greens Farms Acad 0 21 1112
108 Jackson Schabel FR 24:41.0 7:56 GFA Greens Farms Acad 0 22 1127
109 Shane Carbin JR 25:05.5 8:04 STL St. Lukes School 0 13 1556
110 Jacob Ragaza 09 25:42.0 8:16 HOPK Hopkins School 0 23 1148
111 Billy Bernfeld SO 28:28.8 9:09 King King 0 16 1160
112 William Winalski SO 28:31.0 9:10 STL St. Lukes School 0 14 1569
113 William McGonagle FR 29:14.5 9:24 GFA Greens Farms Acad 0 23 1116
114 Keary Gallagher SO 30:46.1 9:54 King King 0 17 1166

Boys Race Results ()     Girls Race Results ()     Team Scores & Dual Meet Scores ()     Race Information ()    

Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates