Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:

   

Boys Varsity Results ()     Boys Varsity Scores ()     Girls Varsity Results ()     Girls Varsity Scores ()    

JV Boys Results () JV Girls Results ()    


FAA Cross Country Championships
Top Male:
Top Female:
FAA Cross Country Championhips
Monday Oct 28 2019 - Sherwood Island State Park Westport C
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Cloudy 58 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


OVRL ************** FINAL ***** TEAM NAME ****SCORETEAM**
PLC Name CLS TIME PACE TEAM TEAM PLC PLC BIB
1 Assata Dawson 08 22:56.6 7:22 HOPK Hopkins School 1 1 1990
2 Isabel Clare 08 23:06.3 7:26 HOPK Hopkins School 2 2 1989
3 Anne Finn FR 23:33.2 7:34 SH Sacred Heart 0 1 2475
4 Margaux Selfors FR 23:44.2 7:38 HOPK Hopkins School 3 3 2229
5 Julia Sotelo-Emery 09 23:44.9 7:38 HOPK Hopkins School 4 4 2250
6 Claire Billings 07 23:58.0 7:42 HOPK Hopkins School 5 5 2276
7 Ursula Vollmer JR 24:03.6 7:44 SH Sacred Heart 0 2 2823
8 Sarah Galavani-Townsend 07 24:08.2 7:46 HOPK Hopkins School 6 6 2005
9 Gerty Hisler SR 24:23.0 7:50 SH Sacred Heart 0 3 2816
10 Sofia Schaffer FR 24:36.5 7:55 HOPK Hopkins School 7 7 2079
11 Mei Han SR 25:11.2 8:06 HOPK Hopkins School 0 8 1993
12 Katherine Tombaugh 08 25:24.3 8:10 HOPK Hopkins School 0 9 2275
13 Chloe Casturo-Burnette FR 25:46.6 8:17 GA Greenwich Academy 0 1 1902
14 Fatima Scheggia JR 25:58.5 8:21 SH Sacred Heart 0 4 2822
15 Lily Meyers SR 26:11.7 8:25 HOPK Hopkins School 0 10 1999
16 Nicole Kargin 08 26:13.2 8:26 HOPK Hopkins School 0 11 1994
17 Sophia Zhao FR 26:47.6 8:37 HOPK Hopkins School 0 12 2278
18 Yasmin Bergemann SR 27:00.8 8:41 HOPK Hopkins School 0 13 1981
19 Laila Samuel 08 27:02.1 8:42 HOPK Hopkins School 0 14 2065
20 Grace Theobald-Williams SR 27:02.3 8:42 HOPK Hopkins School 0 15 2274
21 Nora Schmitt SO 27:22.1 8:48 HOPK Hopkins School 0 16 2085
22 Sophia Chavez FR 27:24.8 8:49 HOPK Hopkins School 0 17 1988
23 Emilia Ponce-Ocampo -- 27:30.5 8:51 HOLY Holy Child 0 1 1971
24 Annie Suter FR 28:56.5 9:18 RCD Rye Country Day 0 1 2469
25 Sarah Jensen JR 28:56.6 9:18 RCD Rye Country Day 0 2 2461
26 Gabby Mullen SR 29:51.5 9:36 GA Greenwich Academy 0 2 1922
27 Emily Fernandez SR 31:48.6 10:14 GA Greenwich Academy 0 3 1914
28 Ruth Zhao FR 32:31.5 10:28 RCD Rye Country Day 0 3 2470
29 Emma Regan SR 32:51.5 10:34 HOPK Hopkins School 0 18 2007
30 Charumathi Badrinath SR 33:04.3 10:38 RCD Rye Country Day 0 4 2299
   

Boys Varsity Results ()     Boys Varsity Scores ()     Girls Varsity Results ()     Girls Varsity Scores ()    

JV Boys Results () JV Girls Results ()    

Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates