Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Boys Results ()     Boys Team Scores ()     Girl Team Scores ()     Girl Results ()    


Eric Jacober Cross Country Invitational
Top Male:
Top Female:
Jacober Cross Country Invitational
Wednesday Oct 23, 2019 - St Andrews School -Barrington RI
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Partly Cloudy 51 degr
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


OVRL ************** FINAL ***** TEAM NAME ****SCORETEAM**
PLC Name CLS TIME PACE TEAM TEAM PLC PLC BIB
1 Salvatore Masciarelli JR 16:00.0 5:20 MPS Marianapolis Prepara 1 1 1472
2 Jacob Deveikas SO 17:17.8 5:45 DS Dexter Southfield Sc 2 1 1373
3 Evan Sucov JR 17:30.7 5:50 PROV Providence country D 3 1 1676
4 Oliver Pope JR 17:45.2 5:55 PROV Providence country D 4 2 1492
5 Connor Sutherland FR 17:46.3 5:55 DS Dexter Southfield Sc 5 2 1383
6 Ian Hua SR 17:56.7 5:58 MACD The MacDuffie School 6 1 1976
7 Bennett Cooney JR 18:07.8 6:02 DS Dexter Southfield Sc 7 3 1371
8 Zack Wilson SR 18:12.8 6:04 RHS Rocky Hill Country D 8 1 1693
9 Joe Fox SR 18:45.4 6:15 STAW Saint Andrews 9 1 1699
10 William Cronin SO 18:55.6 6:18 DS Dexter Southfield Sc 10 4 1372
11 Seamus Lappin SO 19:08.5 6:22 DS Dexter Southfield Sc 11 5 1378
12 Elliot Trendell SR 19:16.9 6:25 PROV Providence country D 12 3 1680
13 Riley Martin JR 19:18.0 6:26 MPS Marianapolis Prepara 13 2 1471
14 Levi Parker JR 19:23.1 6:27 PROV Providence country D 14 4 1491
15 Mishchenko Oleksii SR 19:25.0 6:28 CATS CATS Academy Boston 0 1 1368
16 Troy Johnson JR 19:25.5 6:28 RHS Rocky Hill Country D 15 2 1685
17 Blake Fuller FR 19:27.1 6:29 PROV Providence country D 16 5 1484
18 Teddy Freking JR 19:35.6 6:31 DS Dexter Southfield Sc 17 6 1375
19 Ian Martins SO 19:36.1 6:32 MPS Marianapolis Prepara 18 3 1477
20 Max Purtell SO 19:41.5 6:33 PROV Providence country D 19 6 1493
21 Zach Atwood SR 19:44.2 6:34 MPS Marianapolis Prepara 20 4 1465
22 Matt Jiang SO 19:46.9 6:35 MACD The MacDuffie School 21 2 1988
23 Jason Sturges SO 19:49.8 6:36 PROV Providence country D 22 7 1495
24 Thomas Soares JR 19:50.1 6:36 MPS Marianapolis Prepara 23 5 1476
25 Nelson Mallick SR 20:02.4 6:40 EHI Eagle Hill 24 1 1458
26 James Hoban FR 20:12.6 6:44 MPS Marianapolis Prepara 25 6 1468
27 Angus Lodge SR 20:15.0 6:45 EHI Eagle Hill 26 2 1456
28 Marcus Kankkunen JR 20:28.8 6:49 DS Dexter Southfield Sc 27 7 1377
29 Elijah Greenwood-Stewart JR 20:30.2 6:50 STAW Saint Andrews 28 2 1700
30 Zander Moubayed JR 20:38.3 6:52 STAW Saint Andrews 29 3 1703
31 John Chen SR 20:41.7 6:53 STAW Saint Andrews 30 4 1696
32 Evan Waite FR 20:43.8 6:54 PROV Providence country D 0 8 1681
33 Nick McConnell SR 21:06.8 7:02 RHS Rocky Hill Country D 31 3 1686
34 Ryan Fleming SO 21:09.0 7:03 EHI Eagle Hill 32 3 1455
35 Kipp Wharton SR 21:10.1 7:03 EHI Eagle Hill 33 4 1464
36 Donavan Hendrick FR 21:15.6 7:05 MPS Marianapolis Prepara 34 7 1467
37 Declan Tinagero 08 21:17.1 7:05 STAW Saint Andrews 35 5 1704
38 Emmet MacGregor JR 21:25.6 7:08 PROV Providence country D 0 9 1487
39 Zachary Sutton JR 21:30.1 7:10 PROV Providence country D 0 10 1677
40 Tony Zhang SR 21:32.6 7:10 MACD The MacDuffie School 36 3 2309
41 Scott Carter SO 21:33.4 7:11 STAW Saint Andrews 37 6 1694
42 Gregory Demetrakas SR 21:36.1 7:12 PROV Providence country D 0 11 1482
43 Pitt Pongpittayapa SR 21:40.2 7:13 MACD The MacDuffie School 38 4 1998
44 Noah Rasmussen SR 21:43.9 7:14 EHI Eagle Hill 39 5 1460
45 Arthur Tang JR 21:44.7 7:14 MACD The MacDuffie School 40 5 1999
46 Gregory Tatevian JR 21:49.5 7:16 RHS Rocky Hill Country D 41 4 1689
47 Owen Dimock JR 21:50.4 7:16 DS Dexter Southfield Sc 0 8 1374
48 Brendan Weiner FR 21:55.6 7:18 RHS Rocky Hill Country D 42 5 1692
49 David Yao SO 22:05.3 7:21 DS Dexter Southfield Sc 0 9 1388
50 Ian MacKenzie SO 22:17.0 7:25 MPS Marianapolis Prepara 0 8 1470
51 Phillip Duan SO 22:22.3 7:27 MACD The MacDuffie School 43 6 1971
52 Andrew Lu JR 22:23.6 7:27 MACD The MacDuffie School 44 7 1990
53 Spencer George FR 22:25.1 7:28 DS Dexter Southfield Sc 0 10 1376
54 Jason Duclos -- 22:36.2 7:32 PROV Providence country D 0 12 1483
55 Thomas Xu SO 22:52.0 7:37 MACD The MacDuffie School 0 8 2302
56 Ferreira De Castro Eric Dav JR 22:56.5 7:38 CATS CATS Academy Boston 0 2 1365
57 George Synodinos JR 22:57.7 7:39 EHI Eagle Hill 45 6 1463
58 Sam HO SR 22:58.5 7:39 MPS Marianapolis Prepara 0 9 1480
59 Elliot Auerbach JR 22:59.1 7:39 EHI Eagle Hill 46 7 1391
60 James Young -- 23:03.8 7:41 PROV Providence country D 0 13 1682
61 Charlie Battel FR 23:04.4 7:41 PROV Providence country D 0 14 1481
62 Jack LeBeau SO 23:04.5 7:41 PROV Providence country D 0 15 1485
63 Henry Sorkin SO 23:16.2 7:45 EHI Eagle Hill 0 8 1462
64 Patrick Hoban FR 23:29.6 7:49 MPS Marianapolis Prepara 0 10 1469
65 Philip Hu SR 23:31.8 7:50 STAW Saint Andrews 47 7 1701
66 Chinh Tong SO 23:52.6 7:57 MPS Marianapolis Prepara 0 11 1478
67 Joseph Demopulos SO 23:56.0 7:58 STAW Saint Andrews 0 8 1698
68 Giancarlo DAgostino FR 24:19.0 8:06 RHS Rocky Hill Country D 48 6 1684
69 Kirk Webster SO 24:36.1 8:12 RHS Rocky Hill Country D 49 7 1690
70 Long Pham JR 24:37.4 8:12 MPS Marianapolis Prepara 0 12 1475
71 Derek Block FR 24:42.5 8:14 RHS Rocky Hill Country D 0 8 1683
72 Brian Cerullo SO 24:47.3 8:15 STAW Saint Andrews 0 9 1695
73 Michael Del Guercio SR 24:55.5 8:18 STAW Saint Andrews 0 10 1697
74 Patrick Chang SO 25:10.1 8:23 MPS Marianapolis Prepara 0 13 1466
75 Garryn Delos SO 25:16.9 8:25 EHI Eagle Hill 0 9 1454
76 William Lillsebbas SO 25:24.8 8:28 PROV Providence country D 0 16 1486
77 Mudrov Andrei SR 25:30.3 8:30 CATS CATS Academy Boston 0 3 1364
78 Adam Mamdani SO 25:31.9 8:30 PROV Providence country D 0 17 1488
79 Brandon Campos FR 25:33.3 8:31 EHI Eagle Hill 0 10 1427
80 Adain Trendell JR 27:14.4 9:04 PROV Providence country D 0 18 1678
81 Jorge Mena JR 27:28.6 9:09 MPS Marianapolis Prepara 0 14 1474
82 Almanny Nunez FR 27:59.6 9:19 RHS Rocky Hill Country D 0 9 1687
83 Peter Mahoney SR 28:37.6 9:32 EHI Eagle Hill 0 11 1457
84 Adam Baran JR 29:01.2 9:40 EHI Eagle Hill 0 12 1392
85 Eric Ryvicker SO 29:03.8 9:41 PROV Providence country D 0 19 1494
86 Finn King FR 29:07.4 9:42 STAW Saint Andrews 0 11 1702
87 Jason Wei SO 30:15.7 10:05 RHS Rocky Hill Country D 0 10 1691
88 Tom Tran SO 30:28.1 10:09 MPS Marianapolis Prepara 0 15 1479
89 Paul Ritter SR 30:53.7 10:17 RHS Rocky Hill Country D 0 11 1688
90 Spencer O-Brien SR 31:33.5 10:31 EHI Eagle Hill 0 13 1459
91 Pham Jason JR 33:16.3 11:05 CATS CATS Academy Boston 0 4 1367
92 Ashton Crump FR 34:22.0 11:27 EHI Eagle Hill 0 14 1438
93 Charlie Shoemaker SR 38:11.4 12:43 EHI Eagle Hill 0 15 1461

Boys Results ()     Boys Team Scores ()     Girl Team Scores ()     Girl Results ()    

Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates