Platt Systems Results Board

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Race Results ()    


JOSH
2019 Josh Billings RunAground
Sunday Sept 15, 2019 - Tanglewood - Lenox, Mass
Platt Systems CHIP Timing & Scoring || Partly Sunny - 72 degrees

*****************************************************************************************************

PADDLEBOARD PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS


*****************************************************************************************************


OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- PADDL --| |PADDL CUMM ||-- RUN --|
PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB
1 you doin the josh? 41 1 2:41:50 3 1:07:38 2 55:23 1 2:03:01 1 38:49 97
B: jonathan molk C: tim hudyncia R: joel pekosz
2 Mixology 42 1 2:59:26 5 1:15:15 5 1:01:15 4 2:16:30 2 42:56 71
B: Xavier Letteron C: Andreas Schmid R: Hillery Maxymillian
3 Team Beefcake 41 2 3:01:16 2 1:06:36 6 1:07:21 3 2:13:57 6 47:19 136
B: Jay Elling C: ---- R: ---
4 Moulton Family Racing 42 2 3:01:53 7 1:15:27 1 55:02 2 2:10:29 11 51:24 72
B: Jim Moulton C: Mike Moulton R: Sara Moulton
5 Relentless Forward Progress 43 1 3:02:52 6 1:15:16 7 1:04:00 8 2:19:16 3 43:36 216
B: Logan Wilson C: Logan Wilson R: Logan Wilson
6 Berkshire Multisport1 42 3 3:06:21 11 1:20:26 3 58:19 7 2:18:45 7 47:36 70
B: Daniel Whitehead C: Craig Hills R: Laura Stephen
7 Wheel of Cheese 42 4 3:13:23 1 1:06:34 10 1:09:58 5 2:16:32 16 56:51 137
B: Nicholas Marshall C: John Keenan R: Erin Sullivan
8 Closer Than You Think 42 5 3:14:34 8 1:17:37 6 1:02:33 9 2:20:10 14 54:24 81
B: Peter Gilbert C: Jenifer Kreamer R: Tami Jean
9 BAN THE ALGAE! 42 6 3:17:34 10 1:19:27 11 1:12:01 11 2:31:28 4 46:06 5
B: Ethan Cohone-Mann C: Patty Spector R: Fransisco Och
10 One too many siestas 42 7 3:18:11 9 1:17:53 4 1:00:23 6 2:18:16 17 59:55 131
B: Geoffrey House C: Craig Walton R: Erin House
11 Movn On 41 3 3:22:07 12 1:20:32 9 1:07:47 10 2:28:19 13 53:48 122
B: Frank Conente C: Vinny V R: Tonio Palmer
12 The Thirsty Drafter 43 2 3:23:05 13 1:20:34 12 1:12:04 12 2:32:38 9 50:27 217
B: David Wilson C: David Wilson R: David Wilson
13 Thrill Seeker 44 1 3:32:09 16 1:24:08 13 1:17:18 13 2:41:26 10 50:43 207
B: Becky Cushing C: Becky Cushing R: Becky Cushing
14 Mostly Forward Progress 43 3 3:44:38 15 1:24:07 19 1:33:46 18 2:57:53 5 46:45 215
B: Sean O-Connor C: ---- R: ---
15 mASS in Motion 44 2 3:44:39 18 1:28:44 16 1:27:05 17 2:55:49 8 48:50 195
B: Amanda Chilson C: Amanda Chilson R: Amanda Chilson
16 Be Hippy 42 8 3:51:30 4 1:12:32 17 1:29:20 14 2:41:52 19 1:09:38 61
B: Brian Spagnoletti C: Bob Posey R: Kaylin Kern
17 the artful plodder 43 4 3:56:01 19 1:32:01 14 1:17:18 15 2:49:19 18 1:06:42 199
B: Peter Schoeffer C: Peter Schoeffer R: Peter Schoeffer
18 Daniel Emerson 43 5 4:06:20 21 1:37:16 20 1:34:14 21 3:11:30 15 54:50 146
B: Daniel Emerson C: ---- R: ---
19 Hardly Athletic 41 4 4:17:30 22 1:38:59 15 1:24:51 19 3:03:50 21 1:13:40 23
B: Edwina Newbury C: Holly Bailey / R: Heather Beaudreau
20 JBergz 44 4 4:18:41 17 1:28:20 21 1:57:16 22 3:25:36 12 53:05 214
B: Jessica Berger C: ---- R: ---
21 Team Toy 43 6 4:20:26 20 1:33:35 18 1:31:21 20 3:04:56 22 1:15:30 206
B: Steven Toy C: Steven Toy R: Steven Toy
B: Kathryn Faulkner C: Kathryn Faulkner R: Kathryn Faulkner

Race Results ()    

Top Male:

Top Female: