Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Race Results ()    

E Windsor Veterans Day 5K



E Windsor

E Windsor

2006 E Windsor Veterans Day 5K Road Race

Town Hall - E Windsor, CT | Sat Nov 4, 2006  | Source: Timing by Platt Systems
FULL RESULTS  - OVERALL | DIVISIONS


OVERALL                                           AGE/         DIV    FINAL     
 PLACE   LAST          FIRST        CITY          SEX  DIV   PLC/TOT  TIME     PACE   BIB
 === =============  =========== =============== == === ====  ======  =======  ======  ==== 
   1 MCKEAN         COLIN       HARTFORD        CT 24 M1829   1/ 12   16:15     5:14   169 
   2 FLAMINO        AARON       MANCHESTER      CT 31 M3039   1/ 14   16:24     5:17   160 
   3 RIELLY         PATRICK     HARTFORD        CT 18 M1829   2/ 12   16:55     5:27   170 
   4 CECCHINI       KYLE        STORRS          CT 20 M1829   3/ 12   17:42     5:42   177 
   5 CLARK          KEN         SOMERS          CT 44 M4049   1/ 29   17:55     5:46   152 
   6 MELNIK         WES         DURHAM          CT 18 M1829   4/ 12   18:01     5:48   39  
   7 FLAMINO        LANCE       KEENE           NH 22 M1829   5/ 12   18:05     5:49   154 
   8 LENSER         KURT        SUFFIELD        CT 48 M4049   2/ 29   18:21     5:54   196 
   9 SCAMPINI       ADAM        LEXINGTON       MA 22 M1829   6/ 12   19:01     6:08   10  
  10 CUTLER         DAVE        GRANBY          CT 47 M4049   3/ 29   19:06     6:09   168 
  11 GAMERE         ANDREW      SUFFIELD        CT 32 M3039   2/ 14   19:23     6:15   182 
  12 KRASELMAN      BETH        SUFFIELD        CT 33 F3039   1/ 12   19:35     6:18   102 
  13 SAVIDGE        KYLE        SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 14 M1317   1/  7   19:57     6:25   132 
  14 NORTON         BOB         SOMERS          CT 47 M4049   4/ 29   20:08     6:29   28  
  15 ROSSI          SCOTT       ENFIELD         CT 43 M4049   5/ 29   20:15     6:31   54  
  16 HERZOG         MATT        ELLINGTON       CT 22 M1829   7/ 12   20:19     6:33   155 
  17 MOORE          RUSS        LONGMEADOW      MA 42 M4049   6/ 29   20:26     6:35   184 
  18 JUERGENS       RICHARD     MANCHESTER      CT 41 M4049   7/ 29   20:32     6:37   24  
  19 DALY           FRAZER      WINDSOR LOCKS   CT 37 M3039   3/ 14   20:35     6:38   199 
  20 BURSTEIN       ROBERT      ELLINGTON       CT 42 M4049   8/ 29   20:44     6:41   46  
  21 WOLCOTT        SAM         WEST SUFFIELD   CT 49 M4049   9/ 29   20:54     6:44   186 
  22 DARCY          BOB         VERNON          CT 57 M5059   1/ 18   20:58     6:45   21  
  23 SIEWERTSEN     WILLIAM     VERNON          CT 42 M4049  10/ 29   21:00     6:46   90  
  24 JENKINS        BILLY       BROADBROOK      Ct 18 M1829   8/ 12   21:18     6:51   9   
  25 MORRIS         STEVE       VERNON          CT 51 M5059   2/ 18   21:19     6:52   150 
  26 NADOLNY        MARK        EASTHAMPTON     MA 41 M4049  11/ 29   21:20     6:52   180 
  27 MADISON        MARK        TOLLAND         CT 39 M3039   4/ 14   21:28     6:55   60  
  28 COUTURE        DAVE        BROAD BROOK     CT 36 M3039   5/ 14   21:28     6:55   153 
  29 PICA-SNEEDEN   ADAM        BROAD BROOK     CT 17 M1317   2/  7   21:36     6:57   43  
  30 VELAZQUEZ      JOSE        BROAD BROOK     CT 41 M4049  12/ 29   21:43     7:00   83  
  31 AUGUSTINE      JERRY       MIDDLETOWN      CT 61 M6069   1/  9   21:47     7:01   125 
  32 SLEEMAN        TODD        WEST HARTFORD   CT 33 M3039   6/ 14   21:51     7:02   200 
  33 STRATTON       BRENT       MIDDLETOWN      CT 50 M5059   3/ 18   22:02     7:06   86  
  34 MOCADLO        JEAN        BROAD BROOK     CT 45 F4049   1/ 20   22:08     7:08   105 
  35 CHARON         GENE        SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 54 M5059   4/ 18   22:12     7:09   205 
  36 PREST          RAY         ELLINGTON       CT 67 M6069   2/  9   22:18     7:11   25  
  37 APREA          DAVID       BROAD BROOK     CT 40 M4049  13/ 29   22:23     7:13   201 
  38 PICA-SNEEDEN   CARL        BROAD BROOK     CT 25 M1829   9/ 12   22:31     7:15   67  
  39 SAVIDGE        PATRICK     SOUTH WINDSOR   CT  9 M0009   1/  3   22:36     7:17   133 
  40 WRONA          STEVEN      BROAD BROOK     CT 39 M3039   7/ 14   22:39     7:18   191 
  41 OSBORN         JACOB       BROAD BROOK     CT 11 M1012   1/ 11   22:39     7:18   22  
  42 GILBERT        MICHAEL     TOLLAND         CT 44 M4049  14/ 29   22:41     7:19   64  
  43 GILBERT        BRYAN       TOLLAND         CT 10 M1012   2/ 11   22:41     7:19   63  
  44 SHIVELY        DOUGLAS     ENFIELD         CT 49 M4049  15/ 29   22:50     7:21   129 
  45 COUTURE        KYLE        BROAD BROOK     CT 13 M1317   3/  7   22:52     7:22   162 
  46 FRANCIS        KEN         BROAD BROOK     CT 40 M4049  16/ 29   22:53     7:22   84  
  47 TOLMAN         STEPHEN     VERNON          CT 60 M6069   3/  9   22:56     7:23   82  
  48 WARREN         GUNTHER     EAST WINDSOR    CT 20 M1829  10/ 12   23:04     7:26   62  
  49 WOODS          RICK        ENFIELD         CT 35 M3039   8/ 14   23:19     7:30   136 
  50 CUTLER         BOB         WINDSOR LOCKS   CT 54 M5059   5/ 18   23:20     7:31   61  
  51 BUTTERFIELD    TOM         WINDSOR         CT 70 M7079   1/  5   23:20     7:31   55  
  52 MOSS           BRIAN       VERNON          CT 45 M4049  17/ 29   23:28     7:33   171 
  53 LIBRIZZI       CHRISTIAN   BROAD BROOK     CT 11 M1012   3/ 11   23:28     7:34   149 
  54 ARCHER         JOE         SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 45 M4049  18/ 29   23:32     7:35   33  
  55 WHITE          DANIEL      FARMINGTON      CT 52 M5059   6/ 18   23:42     7:38   81  
  56 MARTELL        MIKAELA     SOUTHWICK       MA 10 F1012   1/ 16   23:43     7:38   77  
  57 MARTELL        JERRY       SOUTHWICK       MA 49 M4049  19/ 29   23:43     7:38   75  
  58 BURSTEIN       LAURIE      ELLINGTON       CT 41 F4049   2/ 20   23:54     7:42   45  
  59 BARNES         ROBERT      ENFIELD         CT 42 M4049  20/ 29   24:03     7:45   26  
  60 ST. JOHN       KAYLEEN     BRISTOL         CT 20 F1829   1/  5   24:13     7:48   178 
  61 DONLE          AMY         ENFIELD         CT 32 F3039   2/ 12   24:30     7:54   189 
  62 LEWGEL         SAMUEL      STAFFORD SPRINGSCT 56 M5059   7/ 18   24:32     7:54   79  
  63 MORNEAULT      TONY        BROAD BROOK     CT 44 M4049  21/ 29   24:33     7:54   134 
  64 PAGANO         LAURIE      ENFIELD         CT 42 F4049   3/ 20   24:38     7:56   147 
  65 FEENEY         BRIAN       BROAD BROOK     CT 43 M4049  22/ 29   24:40     7:57   195 
  66 MARUM          BOB         SIMSBURY        CT 66 M6069   4/  9   24:41     7:57   47  
  67 MORGAN         KEITH       ELLINGTON       CT 50 M5059   8/ 18   24:50     8:00   161 
  68 CORMIER        NORM        ELLINGTON       CT 52 M5059   9/ 18   24:50     8:00   3   
  69 RIVARD         BRIAN       SOUTHWINDSOR    CT 65 M6069   5/  9   24:53     8:01   74  
  70 FARMER         STEVEN      EAST WINDSOR    CT 46 M4049  23/ 29   24:53     8:01   126 
  71 FURLANI        KATHLEEN    BROAD BROOK     CT 58 F5059   1/  7   25:00     8:03   124 
  72 USA            PROUD       BLOOMFIELD      CT 48 M4049  24/ 29   25:14     8:08   193 
  73 PARKER         NICK        BROADBROOK      CT 13 M1317   4/  7   25:28     8:12   42  
  74 O'NEILL        TYLER       SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 10 M1012   4/ 11   25:33     8:14   173 
  75 O'NEILL        JAMES       SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 43 M4049  25/ 29   25:37     8:15   174 
  76 PODD           ELISSA      SOMERS          CT 30 F3039   3/ 12   25:38     8:16   30  
  77 SCHULTZ        WILLIAM     BROAD BROOK     CT 39 M3039   9/ 14   25:40     8:16   112 
  78 TURLEY         BRIAN       BROAD BROOK     CT 44 M4049  26/ 29   25:41     8:16   91  
  79 ACQUAOTTA      MARK        WINDSOR LOCKS   CT 51 M5059  10/ 18   25:49     8:19   78  
  80 TERRYBERRY     ALAN        ELLINGTON       CT 66 M6069   6/  9   25:58     8:22   175 
  81 FAMIGLIETTI    ROSE        WETHERSFIELD    CT 57 F5059   2/  7   26:03     8:24   104 
  82 FISHER         ADAM        BROAD BROOK     CT 10 M1012   5/ 11   26:11     8:26   70  
  83 O'SHAUGHNESSY  TONY        SUFFIELD        CT 25 M1829  11/ 12   26:27     8:31   181 
  84 PARKER         MARTY       BROADBROOK      CT 44 M4049  27/ 29   26:33     8:33   41  
  85 PETERSEN       ROGER       BROAD BROOK     CT 53 M5059  11/ 18   26:39     8:35   135 
  86 KEHOE          KEVIN       BROAD BROOK     CT 10 M1012   6/ 11   26:42     8:36   15  
  87 CAMP           SARAH       BROAD BROOK     CT 13 F1317   1/  9   26:56     8:41   183 
  88 BROWNE         JOHN        SOUTH WINDSOR   Ct 69 M6069   7/  9   27:07     8:44   113 
  89 VITA           ABBIE       SOMERS          CT 26 F1829   2/  5   27:09     8:45   35  
  90 GEORGE         ELIZABETH   BROAD BROOK     CT 44 F4049   4/ 20   27:11     8:45   66  
  91 VITA           KATHY       SOMERS          CT 47 F4049   5/ 20   27:12     8:46   34  
  92 LESLIE         SUE         S. WINDSOR      CT 57 F5059   3/  7   27:18     8:48   87  
  93 VET            HONORA      BLOOMFIELD      CT 48 F4049   6/ 20   27:18     8:48   109 
  94 MONTOYA        CARLOS      ENFIELD         CT 52 M5059  12/ 18   27:19     8:48   56  
  95 PILCH          TOM         GLASTONBURY     CT 53 M5059  13/ 18   27:21     8:49   187 
  96 FREDERICH      WILHELM     ELLINGTON       CT 72 M7079   2/  5   27:30     8:52   20  
  97 ZAVALICK       LINDA       NEWINGTON       CT 60 F6069   1/  2   27:33     8:53   80  
  98 NORTON         ALLYSSA     SOMERS          CT 12 F1012   2/ 16   27:41     8:55   190 
  99 STARUISH       GINGER      EAST WINDSOR    CT 15 F1317   2/  9   27:55     9:00   185 
 100 DOMIN          STEVEN      W. SUFFIELD     CT 48 M4049  28/ 29   27:56     9:00   50  
 101 BYRNE, JR      JAMES       MANCHESTER      CT 67 M6069   8/  9   28:21     9:08   197 
 102 SIMMONS        SARAH       BROAD BROOK     CT 26 F1829   3/  5   28:32     9:12   37  
 103 SIMMONS        STEPHEN     BROAD BROOK     CT 28 M1829  12/ 12   28:34     9:12   38  
 104 TYRER          TOM         BROAD BROOK     CT 67 M6069   9/  9   28:45     9:16   65  
 105 POVINELLI      MICHAEL     ELLINGTON       CT 38 M3039  10/ 14   28:48     9:17   188 
 106 HALL           ANDREW      ENFIELD         CT 38 M3039  11/ 14   28:51     9:18   58  
 107 RIGGOTT        ERIC        BROAD BROOK     CT 16 M1317   5/  7   28:53     9:19   131 
 108 MYETTE         RANDALL     EAST WINDSOR    CT 47 M4049  29/ 29   28:53     9:19   98  
 109 CEDRONE        GRACE       MANCHESTER      CT 44 F4049   7/ 20   29:02     9:21   68  
 110 BENAITIS       NAP         WINDSOR LOCKS   CT 51 M5059  14/ 18   29:19     9:27   49  
 111 PERRON         BRYAN       BROAD BROOK     CT 10 M1012   7/ 11   29:42     9:34   203 
 112 MILLER         CHARLES     EAST WINDSOR    CT 55 M5059  15/ 18   29:46     9:35   192 
 113 SHIMODA-PETERS JERRY       WEST HARTFORD   CT 74 M7079   3/  5   29:47     9:36   163 
 114 BIERI          ROBERT      SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 52 M5059  16/ 18   29:49     9:36   94  
 115 FISHER         MELISSA     BROAD BROOK     CT 44 F4049   8/ 20   30:01     9:40   69  
 116 LIBRIZZI       DONNA       BROAD BROOK     CT 44 F4049   9/ 20   30:01     9:40   146 
 117 WARNER         SIMONE      BROAD BROOK     CT 34 F3039   4/ 12   30:12     9:44   101 
 118 LEMAY          KELLY       BROAD BROOK     CT 13 F1317   3/  9   30:24     9:48   127 
 119 WILLIAMS       DOUG        EAST WINDSOR    CT 54 M5059  17/ 18   30:37     9:52   95  
 120 ERIKSON        CHRISTINE   SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 45 F4049  10/ 20   30:47     9:55   36  
 121 STRBA          STACY       EAST WINDSOR    CT 14 F1317   4/  9   31:03    10:00   157 
 122 SHEAHAN        DEBORAH     N. GRANBY       CT 34 F3039   5/ 12   31:08    10:02   88  
 123 ROSARIO        HELENA      EAST WINDSOR    CT 11 F1012   3/ 16   31:11    10:03   118 
 124 MOSS           RYAN        VERNON          CT 13 M1317   6/  7   31:13    10:04   172 
 125 MOCADLO        KEVIN       BROAD BROOK     CT 11 M1012   8/ 11   32:08    10:21   106 
 126 MOCADLO        MICHAEL     BROAD BROOK     CT 16 M1317   7/  7   32:08    10:21   107 
 127 MYETTE         ANITA       EAST WINDSOR    CT 37 F3039   6/ 12   33:13    10:42   100 
 128 MADORE         JOE         NEW BRITIAN     CT 39 M3039  12/ 14   33:15    10:43   111 
 129 KLEBART        LISA        SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 38 F3039   7/ 12   33:27    10:47   128 
 130 STRBA          KELLY       EAST WINDSOR    CT 13 F1317   5/  9   33:32    10:48   158 
 131 HARMAN         CLAY        BROAD BROOK     CT 10 M1012   9/ 11   33:32    10:48   202 
 132 GOLDEN         EMILEE      BROAD BROOK     CT 13 F1317   6/  9   33:32    10:49   159 
 133 SACKETT        KELLY       ENFIELD         CT 35 F3039   8/ 12   33:51    10:55   208 
 134 LABIENIEC      AL          E. HARTFORD     CT 71 M7079   4/  5   33:58    10:57   51  
 135 SIEWERTSEN     MADELYNE    VERNON          CT 42 F4049  11/ 20   34:34    11:09   89  
 136 KEHOE          BILLY       BROAD BROOK     CT 12 M1012  10/ 11   34:45    11:12   16  
 137 ZITKO          ANITA       MERIDEN         CT 52 F5059   4/  7   35:06    11:19   18  
 138 ULIASZ         ROBERTA     BROADBROOK      CT 43 F4049  12/ 20   35:10    11:20   44  
 139 HARMAN         CECILIA     BROAD BROOK     CT 43 F4049  13/ 20   35:43    11:31   204 
 140 GALLANT        MOLLY       BROAD BROOK     CT 12 F1012   4/ 16   36:05    11:38   97  
 141 WYLIE          ALLISON     BROAD BROOK     CT  9 F0009   1/  5   36:10    11:39   138 
 142 GALLANT        ASHLEY      BROAD BROOK     CT 12 F1012   5/ 16   36:13    11:40   96  
 143 COUTURE        SAMANTHA    BROAD BROOK     CT 10 F1012   6/ 16   36:19    11:42   108 
 144 MORENO         ASHLEY      BROAD BROOK     CT 10 F1012   7/ 16   36:26    11:44   140 
 145 FUREY          AMANDA      ENFIELD         CT 26 F1829   4/  5   36:38    11:49   206 
 146 FUREY          MICHAEL     ENFIELD         CT 31 M3039  13/ 14   36:39    11:49   207 
 147 MORIN          NATHAN      BROAD BROOK     CT 12 M1012  11/ 11   36:50    11:52   179 
 148 ZITKO          MARK        MERIDEN         CT 54 M5059  18/ 18   37:30    12:05   17  
 149 STECKENBERG    MINNA       SIMSBURY        CT 59 F5059   5/  7   37:36    12:07   52  
 150 RIVARD         JACQUELINE  SOUTHWINDSOR    CT 61 F6069   2/  2   38:14    12:20   72  
 151 KNIBLOE        TRISHA      BROAD BROOK     CT 10 F1012   8/ 16   38:18    12:20   119 
 152 MEACHAM        DEVIN       BROAD BROOK     CT 13 F1317   7/  9   38:19    12:21   156 
 153 KEHOE          JOE         BROAD BROOK     CT  7 M0009   2/  3   38:24    12:22   14  
 154 FIASCHETTI     CHERYL      BROAD BROOK     CT 40 F4049  14/ 20   38:24    12:23   164 
 155 TURMENNE       SAMANTHA    BROAD BROOK     CT 12 F1012   9/ 16   38:42    12:29   71  
 156 O'HAGAN        DIANE       ELLINGTON       CT 48 F4049  15/ 20   39:22    12:41   92  
 157 OAFFNEY        SUSAG       BROAD BROOK     CT 41 F4049  16/ 20   39:23    12:42   93  
 158 GLECKMAN       ROBERT      BROAD BROOK     CT 72 M7079   5/  5   39:36    12:46   32  
 159 LADANY         KAREN       BROAD BROOK     CT 15 F1317   8/  9   39:53    12:51   176 
 160 SWEENEY        JILL        CHICOPEE        MA 37 F3039   9/ 12   39:57    12:52   103 
 161 MORIN          ABGAYLE     BROAD BROOK     CT 10 F1012  10/ 16   41:03    13:14   121 
 162 MORIN          TRACEY      BROAD BROOK     CT 34 F3039  10/ 12   41:07    13:15   123 
 163 TALAMINI       REBECCA     BROAD BROOK     CT 13 F1317   9/  9   41:48    13:28   165 
 164 TALAMINI       DEBBIE      BROAD BROOK     CT  0 FNOAG   1/  1   42:05    13:34   166 
 165 WEED           TERI        BROAD BROOK     CT 41 F4049  17/ 20   42:31    13:42   145 
 166 WELTI          LAUREN      BROAD BROOK     CT 10 F1012  11/ 16   42:32    13:43   117 
 167 KNIBLOE        MAUREEN     BROAD BROOK     CT 44 F4049  18/ 20   42:32    13:43   167 
 168 AURETTA        MEGAN       BROAD BROOK     CT 10 F1012  12/ 16   43:17    13:57   4   
 169 ZWICK          TINA        NEW BRITIAN     CT 50 F5059   6/  7   45:11    14:34   110 
 170 MIKKELSEN      GERDA       BROAD BROOK     CT 82 F80++   1/  1   45:34    14:41   2   
 171 WEED           NICOLE      BROAD BROOK     CT  9 F0009   2/  5   46:10    14:53   148 
 172 WYLIE          ABBY        BROAD BROOK     CT  7 F0009   3/  5   46:28    14:59   139 
 173 JONES          JAMARAH     BROAD BROOK     CT  9 F0009   4/  5   46:33    15:00   114 
 174 WYLIE          MICHELLE    BROAD BROOK     CT 37 F3039  11/ 12   47:35    15:20   137 
 175 AURETTA        NORINE      BROAD BROOK     CT 38 F3039  12/ 12   47:35    15:20   6   
 176 CHARON         NANCY       SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 54 F5059   7/  7   48:05    15:30   209 
 177 MCFADDEN       KIM         EAST WINDSOR    CT 43 F4049  19/ 20   52:59    17:05   7   
 178 STARKS         DONNA       BROAD BROOK     CT  8 F0009   5/  5   54:23    17:32   144 
 179 STARKS         SHERI       BROAD BROOK     CT 28 F1829   5/  5   54:41    17:38   141 
 180 STARKS         JACOB       BROAD BROOK     CT  6 M0009   3/  3   56:08    18:06   142 
 181 RUGGIERO       SHARON      BROAD BROOK     CT 10 F1012  13/ 16   56:08    18:06   115 
 182 STARKS         KEVIN       BROAD BROOK     CT 37 M3039  14/ 14   56:09    18:06   143 
 183 CRAIG          MORGAN      BROAD BROOK     CT 10 F1012  14/ 16   56:45    18:18   116 
 184 MURRAY         MEGAN       EAST WINDSOR    CT 10 F1012  15/ 16   56:53    18:20   122 
 185 QUINN          SUZY        EAST WINDSOR    CT 10 F1012  16/ 16   56:55    18:21   120 
 186 MURRAY         SANDRA      EAST WINDSOR    CT 40 F4049  20/ 20   57:52    18:40   198 
 ==================   platt systems 860-645-1476 ==========================================
 ==================  DIVISIONS FOR 2006 E WINDSOR VETERANS DAY 5K ROAD RACE  ==============
OVERALL                                                         AGE
 PLACE    LAST           FIRST         CITY       ST  TEAM BIB  SEX    TIME
 
            DIVISION =  *** Female ****    AGE  00  to  09
  
 141 WYLIE            ALLISON      BROAD BROOK     CT       138    9F 0:36:10
 171 WEED             NICOLE       BROAD BROOK     CT       148    9F 0:46:10
 172 WYLIE            ABBY         BROAD BROOK     CT       139    7F 0:46:28
 173 JONES            JAMARAH      BROAD BROOK     CT       114    9F 0:46:33
  
           DIVISION =  *** Female ****    AGE  10  to  12
  
  56 MARTELL          MIKAELA      SOUTHWICK       MA       77    10F 0:23:43
  98 NORTON           ALLYSSA      SOMERS          CT       190   12F 0:27:41
 123 ROSARIO          HELENA       EAST WINDSOR    CT       118   11F 0:31:11
 140 GALLANT          MOLLY        BROAD BROOK     CT       97    12F 0:36:05
  
           DIVISION =  *** Female ****    AGE  13  to  17
  
  87 CAMP             SARAH        BROAD BROOK     CT       183   13F 0:26:56
  99 STARUISH         GINGER       EAST WINDSOR    CT       185   15F 0:27:55
 118 LEMAY            KELLY        BROAD BROOK     CT       127   13F 0:30:24
 121 STRBA            STACY        EAST WINDSOR    CT       157   14F 0:31:03
  
           DIVISION =  *** Female ****    AGE  18  to  29
  
  60 ST. JOHN         KAYLEEN      BRISTOL         CT       178   20F 0:24:13
  89 VITA             ABBIE        SOMERS          CT       35    26F 0:27:09
 102 SIMMONS          SARAH        BROAD BROOK     CT       37    26F 0:28:32
 145 FUREY            AMANDA       ENFIELD         CT       206   26F 0:36:38
  
           DIVISION =  *** Female ****    AGE  30  to  39
  
  12 KRASELMAN        BETH         SUFFIELD        CT       102   33F 0:19:35
  61 DONLE            AMY          ENFIELD         CT       189   32F 0:24:30
  76 PODD             ELISSA       SOMERS          CT       30    30F 0:25:38
 117 WARNER           SIMONE       BROAD BROOK     CT       101   34F 0:30:12
  
           DIVISION =  *** Female ****    AGE  40  to  49
  
  34 MOCADLO          JEAN         BROAD BROOK     CT       105   45F 0:22:08
  58 BURSTEIN         LAURIE       ELLINGTON       CT       45    41F 0:23:54
  64 PAGANO           LAURIE       ENFIELD         CT       147   42F 0:24:38
  90 GEORGE           ELIZABETH    BROAD BROOK     CT       66    44F 0:27:11
  
           DIVISION =  *** Female ****    AGE  50  to  59
  
  71 FURLANI          KATHLEEN     BROAD BROOK     CT       124   58F 0:25:00
  81 FAMIGLIETTI      ROSE         WETHERSFIELD    CT       104   57F 0:26:03
  92 LESLIE           SUE          S. WINDSOR      CT       87    57F 0:27:18
 137 ZITKO            ANITA        MERIDEN         CT       18    52F 0:35:06
  
           DIVISION =  *** Female ****    AGE  60  to  69
  
  97 ZAVALICK         LINDA        NEWINGTON       CT       80    60F 0:27:33
 150 RIVARD           JACQUELINE   SOUTHWINDSOR    CT       72    61F 0:38:14
  
           DIVISION =  *** Female ****    AGE  80  to  ++
  
 170 MIKKELSEN        GERDA        BROAD BROOK     CT       2     82F 0:45:34
  
           DIVISION =  *** Male  ****    AGE  00  to  09
  
  39 SAVIDGE          PATRICK      SOUTH WINDSOR   CT       133    9M 0:22:36
 153 KEHOE            JOE          BROAD BROOK     CT       14     7M 0:38:24
 180 STARKS           JACOB        BROAD BROOK     CT       142    6M 0:56:08
  
           DIVISION =  *** Male  ****    AGE  10  to  12
  
  41 OSBORN           JACOB        BROAD BROOK     CT       22    11M 0:22:39
  43 GILBERT          BRYAN        TOLLAND         CT       63    10M 0:22:41
  53 LIBRIZZI         CHRISTIAN    BROAD BROOK     CT       149   11M 0:23:28
  74 O'NEILL          TYLER        SOUTH WINDSOR   CT       173   10M 0:25:33
  
           DIVISION =  *** Male  ****    AGE  13  to  17
  
  13 SAVIDGE          KYLE         SOUTH WINDSOR   CT       132   14M 0:19:57
  29 PICA-SNEEDEN     ADAM         BROAD BROOK     CT       43    17M 0:21:36
  45 COUTURE          KYLE         BROAD BROOK     CT       162   13M 0:22:52
  73 PARKER           NICK         BROADBROOK      CT       42    13M 0:25:28
  
           DIVISION =  *** Male  ****    AGE  18  to  29
  
   1 MCKEAN           COLIN        HARTFORD        CT       169   24M 0:16:15
   3 RIELLY           PATRICK      HARTFORD        CT       170   18M 0:16:55
   4 CECCHINI         KYLE         STORRS          CT       177   20M 0:17:42
   6 MELNIK           WES          DURHAM          CT       39    18M 0:18:01
  
           DIVISION =  *** Male  ****    AGE  30  to  39
  
   2 FLAMINO          AARON        MANCHESTER      CT       160   31M 0:16:24
  11 GAMERE           ANDREW       SUFFIELD        CT       182   32M 0:19:23
  19 DALY             FRAZER       WINDSOR LOCKS   CT       199   37M 0:20:35
  27 MADISON          MARK         TOLLAND         CT       60    39M 0:21:28
  
           DIVISION =  *** Male  ****    AGE  40  to  49
  
   5 CLARK            KEN          SOMERS          CT VET   152   44M 0:17:55
   8 LENSER           KURT         SUFFIELD        CT       196   48M 0:18:21
  10 CUTLER           DAVE         GRANBY          CT VET   168   47M 0:19:06
  14 NORTON           BOB          SOMERS          CT       28    47M 0:20:08
  
           DIVISION =  *** Male  ****    AGE  50  to  59
  
  22 DARCY            BOB          VERNON          CT VET   21    57M 0:20:58
  25 MORRIS           STEVE        VERNON          CT       150   51M 0:21:19
  33 STRATTON         BRENT        MIDDLETOWN      CT       86    50M 0:22:02
  35 CHARON           GENE         SOUTH WINDSOR   CT       205   54M 0:22:12
  
           DIVISION =  *** Male  ****    AGE  60  to  69
  
  31 AUGUSTINE        JERRY        MIDDLETOWN      CT VET   125   61M 0:21:47
  36 PREST            RAY          ELLINGTON       CT       25    67M 0:22:18
  47 TOLMAN           STEPHEN      VERNON          CT       82    60M 0:22:56
  66 MARUM            BOB          SIMSBURY        CT       47    66M 0:24:41
  
           DIVISION =  *** Male  ****    AGE  70  to  79
  
  51 BUTTERFIELD      TOM          WINDSOR         CT VET   55    70M 0:23:20
  96 FREDERICH        WILHELM      ELLINGTON       CT VET   20    72M 0:27:30
 113 SHIMODA-PETERSON JERRY        WEST HARTFORD   CT VET   163   74M 0:29:47
 134 LABIENIEC        AL           E. HARTFORD     CT       51    71M 0:33:58


Race Results ()    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates