Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Race Results ()    

Canton LobsterLoop 5K Road Race
99 Canton PTO LobsterLoop 5K ROAD RACE
PLATT TIMING SYSTEMS
Sun Aug 22, 1999 - Platt Systems - Robert Dwyer (15:57) & Kate Petricone (18:12)
Sunday August 22, 1999 - CANTON, CT

99 Canton PTO LobsterLoop 5K ROAD RACE PLATT TIMING SYSTEMS Sun Aug 22, 1999 - Platt Systems - Robert Dwyer (15:57) & Kate Petricone (18:12) Sunday August 22, 1999 - CANTON, CT *********************************************** Robert Dwyer (15:57) & Kate Petricone (18:12) *********************************************** OVERALL AGE/ DIV PLACE LAST FIRST CITY ST SEX DIV PLC/TOT TIME PACE BIB ===== ============= =========== ============== == ==== ===== ======== ===== ====== ===== 1 DWYER JR ROBERT WINSTED CT 18M M1518 1/ 47 15:57 5:08 3 2 HILL IAN WEST HARTFORD CT 16M M1518 2/ 47 16:33 5:19 433 3 THRAMANN BILL AVON CT 38M M3039 1/ 48 16:34 5:20 231 4 BROSMITH WILLIAM W.HARTFORD CT 35M M3039 2/ 48 16:53 5:26 357 5 WILLIAMS ALAN THOMASTON CT 16M M1518 3/ 47 16:55 5:27 449 6 MATTHEWS JOHN CANTON CT 42M M4049 1/ 81 16:58 5:28 47 7 FEDER DANIEL SIMSBURY CT 36M M3039 3/ 48 17:09 5:31 317 8 DUGUAY PHIL SIMSBURY CT 16M M1518 4/ 47 17:13 5:32 319 9 ALDEN RICK AVON CT 33M M3039 4/ 48 17:19 5:34 295 10 YOUNG ROSS AVON CT 28M M1929 1/ 22 17:23 5:36 384 11 FEENEY RICHARD SIMSBURY CT 19M M1929 2/ 22 17:33 5:39 154 12 STUMBRAS PATRICK COLLINSVILLE CT 42M M4049 2/ 81 17:36 5:40 284 13 BARONE DENNIS WEST HARTFORD CT 44M M4049 3/ 81 17:37 5:40 23 14 MURELLI RYAN TORRINGTON CT 18M M1518 5/ 47 17:54 5:46 382 15 MOORE CHRIS PINE MEADOW CT 30M M3039 5/ 48 17:56 5:47 505 16 MORSE STEVE BROADBROOK CT 46M M4049 4/ 81 18:05 5:49 526 17 SULLIVAN JOHN SIMSBURY CT 19M M1929 3/ 22 18:09 5:50 323 18 PETRICONE KATE COLEBROOK CT 37F F3039 1/ 38 18:12 5:51 394 19 VACCA JOE CANTON CT 28M M1929 4/ 22 18:17 5:53 368 20 MOLSEN JEFFREY AVON CT 37M M3039 6/ 48 18:19 5:54 393 21 WILLIAMS TROY THOMASTON CT 16M M1518 6/ 47 18:26 5:56 409 22 BASHAN WILL WEST SIMSBURY CT 40M M4049 5/ 81 18:28 5:57 429 23 MITCHELL STEVE WEATOGUE CT 41M M4049 6/ 81 18:30 5:57 545 24 DICHILLO KEVIN TORRINGTON CT 17M M1518 7/ 47 18:31 5:58 381 25 FALLON ANDREW PINE MEADOW CT 31M M3039 7/ 48 18:40 6:00 387 26 REVALL TOM WALLINGFORD CT 33M M3039 8/ 48 18:42 6:01 321 27 TEBO JAMES SOUTHINGTON CT 52M M5059 1/ 28 18:44 6:02 441 28 CALLAHAN MEGHAN SIMSBURY CT 19F F1929 1/ 26 18:49 6:03 288 29 KSIAZKIEWICZ THOMAS COLLINSVILLE CT 33M M3039 9/ 48 18:52 6:04 476 30 MANTIE SUE PLEASANT VALLEY CT 39F F3039 2/ 38 18:53 6:05 151 31 MCHALE DAVID BURLINGTON CT 38M M3039 10/ 48 18:54 6:05 405 32 BLANCHARD RALPH E GRANBY CT 42M M4049 7/ 81 18:59 6:07 123 33 CONDIT DAVID AVON CT 51M M5059 2/ 28 19:03 6:08 478 34 HILL DAVID WEST HARTFORD CT 47M M4049 8/ 81 19:06 6:09 496 35 GRAUSTEIN WILL HARWINTON CT 38M M3039 11/ 48 19:08 6:10 327 36 PEREIRA DAN NAUGATUCK CT 15M M1518 8/ 47 19:10 6:10 218 37 BUSSIERE BRUCE CANTON CT 45M M4049 9/ 81 19:13 6:11 102 38 HANSMAN ADAM AVON CT 17M M1518 9/ 47 19:22 6:14 419 39 BRASEL KEN SIMSBURY CT 43M M4049 10/ 81 19:24 6:15 492 40 SAUNDERS ALEX SIMSBURY CT 14M M1214 1/ 29 19:25 6:15 296 41 SON HYUNG JOO COLLINSVILLE CT 20M M1929 5/ 22 19:26 6:16 377 42 COMBES ALEX WINSTED CT 26M M1929 6/ 22 19:33 6:18 524 43 HILL EMILY WEST HARTFORD CT 19F F1929 2/ 26 19:34 6:18 411 44 PETRELLA CHRISTOPHER SOMERS CT 14M M1214 2/ 29 19:37 6:19 195 45 MADONNA JOSEPH CANTON CENTER CT 17M M1518 10/ 47 19:39 6:19 142 46 MCALINDIN SEAN COLLINSVILLE CT 17M M1518 11/ 47 19:41 6:20 250 47 SKYPEK TOM SOMERS CT 15M M1518 12/ 47 19:44 6:21 263 48 MORASKI STANLEY TORRINGTON CT 39M M3039 12/ 48 19:45 6:21 112 49 ROLLINS MIKE AVON CT 42M M4049 11/ 81 19:46 6:22 215 50 REESE CHRISTOPHER WEST HARTFORD CT 37M M3039 13/ 48 19:47 6:22 391 51 SENOSK RON SUTTON MA 54M M5059 3/ 28 19:49 6:23 430 52 FLYNN TIM WASHINGTON DC DC 29M M1929 7/ 22 19:51 6:23 385 53 WILHIDE TIMOTHY AVON CT 48M M4049 12/ 81 19:53 6:24 528 54 SHILLING KARL CANTON CT 12M M1214 3/ 29 19:53 6:24 97 55 DALEY COLEMAN COLLINSVILLE CT 20M M1929 8/ 22 19:55 6:25 203 56 MOORE JOHN AVON CT 32M M3039 14/ 48 19:55 6:25 407 57 TAYLOR PETER CANTON CT 17M M1518 13/ 47 19:57 6:25 70 58 SAUNDERS DAVE SIMSBURY CT 41M M4049 13/ 81 19:57 6:25 298 59 HAYES BOB GLASTONBURY CT 50M M5059 4/ 28 20:01 6:27 421 60 JARKA TIMOTHY CANTON CT 31M M3039 15/ 48 20:02 6:27 131 61 MARSHALL JACK MERIDEN CT 50M M5059 5/ 28 20:03 6:27 372 62 SAUNDERS TREVOR SIMSBURY CT 14M M1214 4/ 29 20:07 6:29 299 63 WAGGAMAN CONOR WEST SIMSBURY CT 17M M1518 14/ 47 20:08 6:29 130 64 RABENOLD PAUL AVON CT 47M M4049 14/ 81 20:10 6:30 369 65 NEDOROSTEK GARY CANTON CT 37M M3039 16/ 48 20:16 6:31 33 66 CALLAHAN CAITLIN SIMSBURY CT 15F F1518 1/ 39 20:26 6:35 290 67 PALTEN JAMES WEST HARTFORD CT 17M M1518 15/ 47 20:29 6:36 497 68 REYNOLDS PETER CANTON CT 42M M4049 15/ 81 20:30 6:36 536 69 CASEY MATTHEW AVON CT 16M M1518 16/ 47 20:32 6:37 186 70 BRAY ANDREW COLLINSVILLE CT 39M M3039 17/ 48 20:33 6:37 40 71 CUNNINGHAM CHERYL WEST SIMSBURY CT 41F F4049 1/ 48 20:37 6:38 488 72 SWEENEY MICHAEL CAMBRIDGE MA 26M M1929 9/ 22 20:40 6:39 349 73 TEW RUSS W. HARTFORD CT 56M M5059 6/ 28 20:41 6:40 325 74 SHAHVERDIAN SCOTT COLLINSVILLE CT 15M M1518 17/ 47 20:47 6:42 8 75 MCCLENDON SAM W. HARTFORD CT 58M M5059 7/ 28 20:48 6:42 340 76 BUTTERFIELD TOM WINDSOR CT 63M M6069 1/ 10 20:49 6:42 199 77 JADOVICH ALISON W SIMSBURY CT 40F F4049 2/ 48 20:49 6:42 2 78 HARRISON JOHN BRISTOL CT 43M M4049 16/ 81 20:53 6:43 309 79 TRANBERG KEVIN ROCKY HILL CT 31M M3039 18/ 48 20:55 6:44 370 80 CASE GAIL CANTON CT 42F F4049 3/ 48 21:00 6:46 428 81 GAUCHER KEVIN AVON CT 40M M4049 17/ 81 21:02 6:46 480 82 LEFEVRE MATTHEW TORRINGTON CT 36M M3039 19/ 48 21:04 6:47 498 83 WEINTRAUB JAY CANTON CT 52M M5059 8/ 28 21:04 6:47 502 84 HUMPHREY JARED WINSTED CT 37M M3039 20/ 48 21:08 6:48 328 85 DUCEY PAUL W HARTFORD CT 17M M1518 18/ 47 21:08 6:48 281 86 ROYER PHILLIP COLLINSVILLE CT 36M M3039 21/ 48 21:13 6:50 392 87 FLEMING MATT CANTON CT 17M M1518 19/ 47 21:14 6:50 189 88 WILLIAMS ARTHUR THOMASTON CT 42M M4049 18/ 81 21:17 6:51 408 89 PERKS SUSAN SIMSBURY CT 32F F3039 3/ 38 21:19 6:52 181 90 BRADLEY LEE NEWINGTON CT 57M M5059 9/ 28 21:20 6:52 292 91 GALLO DAVID UNIONVILLE CT 38M M3039 22/ 48 21:21 6:52 517 92 PONED JONATHAN WINSTED CT 15M M1518 20/ 47 21:21 6:52 468 93 DAWES KAI CANTON CT 21M M1929 10/ 22 21:22 6:53 86 94 PITT KEARY WEST HARTFORD CT 50M M5059 10/ 28 21:24 6:53 140 95 ARGAZZI AMANDA FARMINGTON CT 23F F1929 3/ 26 21:25 6:54 332 96 SEELIG CHRISTINE FARMINGTON CT 37F F3039 4/ 38 21:26 6:54 183 97 MCKUSKER ERIC SIMSBURY CT 15M M1518 21/ 47 21:27 6:54 519 98 MCDERMOTT JEFFREY AVON CT 15M M1518 22/ 47 21:29 6:55 278 99 SENOSK GREG GRAFTON MA 29M M1929 11/ 22 21:30 6:55 448 100 ABRAHAMSEN BILL SIMSBURY CT 52M M5059 11/ 28 21:31 6:56 442 101 CROWB BILL CANTON CT 39M M3039 23/ 48 21:35 6:57 139 102 THOMAS PATSY CANTON CT 40F F4049 4/ 48 21:36 6:57 504 103 MCKUSKER MEGAN SIMSBURY CT 18F F1518 2/ 39 21:38 6:58 518 104 CHAPDELANE KATIE W. SIMSBURY CT 18F F1518 3/ 39 21:38 6:58 444 105 EPSTEIN KATHRYN SIMSBURY CT 40F F4049 5/ 48 21:40 6:59 136 106 KEILTY JOHN LITCHFIELD CT 41M M4049 19/ 81 21:41 6:59 509 107 MCCUSKER MIKE PLAINVILLE CT 40M M4049 20/ 81 21:43 7:00 322 108 CABANIOL ALEISHA SHEFFIELD MA 20F F1929 4/ 26 21:45 7:00 320 109 HUMPHREY AMY WINSTED CT 26F F1929 5/ 26 21:47 7:01 329 110 TASKER DALE AVON CT 43M M4049 21/ 81 21:48 7:01 465 111 DEWEESE RHONDA CANTON CT 47F F4049 6/ 48 21:48 7:01 401 112 REQUEJO KIRKLAND WATERBURY CT 12M M1214 5/ 29 21:49 7:01 341 113 KRYZANSKI DAVID BURLINGTON CT 32M M3039 24/ 48 21:50 7:02 510 114 PENONCELLO GREGORY COLLINSVILLE CT 11M M0011 1/ 19 21:55 7:03 170 115 IACINO MICHAEL TORRINGTON CT 27M M1929 12/ 22 21:58 7:04 485 116 KEAN SEAN WEST HARTFORD CT 24M M1929 13/ 22 21:59 7:05 513 117 HOTALING MICHAEL W SIMSBURY CT 38M M3039 25/ 48 22:00 7:05 304 118 DINGWELL JEFFREY BETHLEHEM CT 44M M4049 22/ 81 22:00 7:05 256 119 CHAPDELANE PAUL W. SIMSBURY CT 46M M4049 23/ 81 22:02 7:06 443 120 JARZBEK JOHN CANTON CT 47M M4049 24/ 81 22:03 7:06 454 121 BESSEL ERIC CANTON CT 17M M1518 23/ 47 22:03 7:06 543 122 BRYAN ADAM COLLINSVILLE CT 16M M1518 24/ 47 22:05 7:07 191 123 VILLARREAL RIC WATERBURY CT 42M M4049 25/ 81 22:08 7:08 511 124 COSMUS JESSICA CANTON CT 14F F1214 1/ 43 22:09 7:08 402 125 SCHEIDELER KEVIN COLLINSVILLE CT 16M M1518 25/ 47 22:10 7:08 165 126 OHANESIAN DICK CANTON CT 44M M4049 26/ 81 22:11 7:09 76 127 DANIELS ANTHONY COLLINSVILLE CT 14M M1214 6/ 29 22:12 7:09 31 128 CHURCH JORDAN CANTON CT 13M M1214 7/ 29 22:12 7:09 125 129 ZEMPSKY WILLIAM WEST HARTFORD CT 37M M3039 26/ 48 22:12 7:09 501 130 BELANGER DAN AVON CT 46M M4049 27/ 81 22:14 7:10 194 131 WILDER NEWT PINE MEADOW CT 27M M1929 14/ 22 22:15 7:10 486 132 KREAM BARBARA AVON CT 51F F5059 1/ 11 22:18 7:11 477 133 SON HYUNG TAK COLLINSVILLE CT 18M M1518 26/ 47 22:18 7:11 376 134 WALKER JUSTIN CANTON CT 15M M1518 27/ 47 22:21 7:12 366 135 HEYER JEFFREY COLLINSVILLE CT 16M M1518 28/ 47 22:25 7:13 42 136 BRISTOL COLE CANTON CT 15M M1518 29/ 47 22:26 7:13 493 137 GETTER MEREDITH COLLINSVILLE CT 23F F1929 6/ 26 22:26 7:13 243 138 SCOTTI ANTHONY BRISTOL CT 33M M3039 27/ 48 22:28 7:14 120 139 HISCOE KEN EAST GRANBY CT 32M M3039 28/ 48 22:28 7:14 54 140 LITTLE BILL SIMSBURY CT 60M M6069 2/ 10 22:30 7:15 354 141 CARGEN MICHELLE AVON CT 30F F3039 5/ 38 22:38 7:17 260 142 DECHER NORA W. GRANBY CT 19F F1929 7/ 26 22:40 7:18 313 143 CHAPDELANE MAUREEN W. SIMSBURY CT 46F F4049 7/ 48 22:40 7:18 445 144 HARWOOD ROBERT NEW HARTFORD CT 39M M3039 29/ 48 22:40 7:18 525 145 THOMPSON CHARLEY NORTH CANTON CT 45M M4049 28/ 81 22:41 7:18 399 146 GETTER TOM COLLINSVILLE CT 0M NOAGE / 22:41 7:18 242 147 HUGHES MICHAEL CANTON CT 16M M1518 30/ 47 22:43 7:19 326 148 OHANESIAN JAKE CANTON CT 14M M1214 8/ 29 22:44 7:19 75 149 LEMAY DAVID SHREWSBURY MA 24M M1929 15/ 22 22:49 7:21 431 150 CARTER RICK COLLINSVILLE CT 43M M4049 29/ 81 22:51 7:21 311 151 CUNNINGHAM CHARLIE SIMSBURY CT 56M M5059 12/ 28 22:56 7:23 133 152 GALE WALT WINDSOR CT 68M M6069 3/ 10 23:02 7:25 310 153 KING LYNN NEW HARTFORD CT 39F F3039 6/ 38 23:03 7:26 182 154 ACQUAOTTA MARK WINDSOR LOCKS CT 44M M4049 30/ 81 23:06 7:26 353 155 WEIKERT BILL AVON CT 49M M4049 31/ 81 23:08 7:27 312 156 HOGAN JAMES FARMINGTON CT 11M M0011 2/ 19 23:10 7:28 338 157 FLAHERTY LUKE CANTON CT 13M M1214 9/ 29 23:13 7:29 506 158 MCALINDIN CONOR COLLINSVILLE CT 13M M1214 10/ 29 23:13 7:29 251 159 DAVIDSON BOB COLLINSVILLE CT 70M M70++ 1/ 5 23:18 7:30 417 160 WHIRTY DAVID NEW HARTFORD CT 43M M4049 32/ 81 23:20 7:31 30 161 BOCK BARRY ARLINGTON MA 40M M4049 33/ 81 23:22 7:31 438 162 TODD STEPHEN NEW HARTFORD CT 34M M3039 30/ 48 23:22 7:31 141 163 ROMANO EVAN CANTON CT 14M M1214 11/ 29 23:25 7:32 397 164 UNKOWN RUNNER / 23:25 7:32 9999 165 DUNTON SARAH HARTFORD CT 24F F1929 8/ 26 23:25 7:32 306 166 BAILEY DANIEL BRISTOL CT 40M M4049 34/ 81 23:26 7:33 171 167 EDGAR CURT CANTON CT 47M M4049 35/ 81 23:26 7:33 214 168 ROMANO JOHN CANTON CT 44M M4049 36/ 81 23:26 7:33 436 169 OSTROM BOB CANTON CT 35M M3039 31/ 48 23:29 7:34 544 170 WOOTEN GARY COLLINSVILLE CT 42M M4049 37/ 81 23:31 7:34 66 171 VOLINSKI KAREN AVON CT 40F F4049 8/ 48 23:35 7:36 463 172 DUCEY ANDREA NEWINGTON CT 25F F1929 9/ 26 23:39 7:37 280 173 MULHALL MICHAEL CANTON CT 16M M1518 31/ 47 23:40 7:38 375 174 BUJOLD KEN CANTON CT 17M M1518 32/ 47 23:41 7:38 495 175 JADOVICH SCOTT W SIMSBURY CT 39M M3039 32/ 48 23:41 7:38 247 176 PREVITI JOSEPH NEW BRITAIN CT 48M M4049 38/ 81 23:43 7:38 452 177 FILLIAN ANNMARIE COLLINSVILLE CT 16F F1518 4/ 39 23:44 7:39 249 178 MCCAHILL JOHN CANTON CT 40M M4049 39/ 81 23:44 7:39 213 179 MADONNA LOUIS CANTON CENTER CT 46M M4049 40/ 81 23:47 7:40 144 180 KNOWLES PETER UNIONVILLE CT 42M M4049 41/ 81 23:47 7:40 315 181 BARNHART LEANN CANTON CT 34F F3039 7/ 38 23:48 7:40 416 182 CAOUETTE BETH WATERBURY CT 37F F3039 8/ 38 23:51 7:41 404 183 STEIN PETER CANTON CENTER CT 48M M4049 42/ 81 23:55 7:42 390 184 ALFORD SHIP CANTON CT 52M M5059 13/ 28 23:58 7:43 134 185 HILL COURTNEY CANTON CT 15M M1518 33/ 47 24:00 7:44 51 186 WESTERVELT RICHARD WINSTED CT 52M M5059 14/ 28 24:02 7:44 198 187 MARTIN ANDREW CANTON CT 18M M1518 34/ 47 24:03 7:45 380 188 HAUMANN BARBARA UNIONVILLE CT 45F F4049 9/ 48 24:04 7:45 79 189 ANNUNZIATA DONNA KENSINGTON CT 43F F4049 10/ 48 24:04 7:45 184 190 RAYCRAFT PATRICK CANTON CT 37M M3039 33/ 48 24:05 7:45 348 191 DUTOIT DIANE CANTON CTR CT 37F F3039 9/ 38 24:05 7:45 72 192 SODARO DAVID CANTON CT 43M M4049 43/ 81 24:06 7:46 308 193 DALEY ABIGAIL COLLINSVILLE CT 15F F1518 5/ 39 24:08 7:46 202 194 ROULEAU PAUL COLLINSVILLE CT 41M M4049 44/ 81 24:12 7:48 89 195 MCDERMOTT THOMAS AVON CT 50M M5059 15/ 28 24:13 7:48 279 196 HAMMOND BEV COLLINSVILLE CT 38F F3039 10/ 38 24:13 7:48 302 197 EDGERLY JR RAY BRISTOL CT 69M M6069 4/ 10 24:13 7:48 197 198 JONES ALLEN UNIONVILLE CT 34M M3039 34/ 48 24:15 7:49 261 199 KERNER BRYAN CANTON CT 32M M3039 35/ 48 24:17 7:49 489 200 SORENSEN MICHELE FARMINGTON CT 42F F4049 11/ 48 24:24 7:51 605 201 CURCIO MICHAEL AVON CT 35M M3039 36/ 48 24:27 7:52 462 202 RENDELL NOEL BURLINGTON CT 54M M5059 16/ 28 24:27 7:52 164 203 ANDERSON HOLLY COLLINSVILLE CT 16F F1518 6/ 39 24:28 7:53 226 204 PENONCELLO NICOLE COLLINSVILLE CT 15F F1518 7/ 39 24:33 7:54 221 205 MAROLDA DENNIS COLLINSVILLE CT 46M M4049 45/ 81 24:35 7:55 91 206 SAUNDERS JUNE SIMSBURY CT 48F F4049 12/ 48 24:36 7:55 297 207 COTTON JARED CANTON CT 15M M1518 35/ 47 24:37 7:56 305 208 NORLAND BEN CANTON CT 15M M1518 36/ 47 24:39 7:56 244 209 BERNHARD RONALD CANTON CT 48M M4049 46/ 81 24:39 7:56 15 210 ZAMPSKY JANNA W HARTFORD CT 33F F3039 11/ 38 24:39 7:56 111 211 PERSING REID COLLINSVILLE CT 16M M1518 37/ 47 24:40 7:57 286 212 BRISTOL RYAN CANTON CT 14M M1214 12/ 29 24:43 7:58 507 213 TEITELBAUM SHERRY DURHAM CT 40F F4049 13/ 48 24:44 7:58 546 214 OLIVERO JON SHREWSBURY MA 31M M3039 37/ 48 24:44 7:58 470 215 GABRYLOWICZ JEANIE W HARTFORD CT 28F F1929 10/ 26 24:45 7:58 262 216 CUNNINGHAM CAITLIN WEST SIMSBURY CT 12F F1214 2/ 43 24:48 7:59 446 217 ZOVICKIAN TRACEY TORRINGTON CT 42F F4049 14/ 48 24:50 8:00 533 218 MINER ERIC CANTON CT 19M M1929 16/ 22 24:55 8:01 350 219 MCMAHON TOM BRISTOL CT 61M M6069 5/ 10 24:56 8:02 236 220 TODD SARAH COLLINSVILLE CT 23F F1929 11/ 26 24:58 8:03 386 221 DYMICKI JENNIFER COLLINSVILLE CT 15F F1518 8/ 39 25:00 8:03 210 222 LENTZ BEN CANTON CT 14M M1214 13/ 29 25:04 8:04 451 223 JOHNSON DAVID CANTON CT 13M M1214 14/ 29 25:04 8:05 523 224 SCHMIDT ERLING GRANBY CT 57M M5059 17/ 28 25:07 8:05 538 225 DRISCOLL DAVID GOSHEN CT 55M M5059 18/ 28 25:08 8:06 335 226 SCHULTZ KATHY SIMSBURY CT 41F F4049 15/ 48 25:09 8:06 238 227 HEYER DAVID COLLINSVILLE CT 57M M5059 19/ 28 25:09 8:06 43 228 SENOSK LIZ SHREWSBURY MA 23F F1929 12/ 26 25:10 8:06 432 229 GIES JF CANTON CT 56M M5059 20/ 28 25:10 8:06 540 230 DRIGGS JENNIFER CANTON CT 38F F3039 12/ 38 25:11 8:07 6 231 ROCKWELL DANIEL CANTON CT 47M M4049 47/ 81 25:14 8:08 61 232 MILLER KATE CANTON CT 15F F1518 9/ 39 25:15 8:08 271 233 HORAN CHRIS AVON CT 16M M1518 38/ 47 25:16 8:08 494 234 SHAW MICHAEL BURLINGTON CT 11M M0011 3/ 19 25:16 8:08 464 235 CARDELLO TOM NEW HARTFORD CT 41M M4049 48/ 81 25:16 8:08 98 236 ST GELAIS JEFFREY COLLINSVILLE CT 16M M1518 39/ 47 25:17 8:09 55 237 SILANO BEN CANTON CT 25M M1929 17/ 22 25:19 8:09 345 238 BAGWELL NATHAN FARMINGTON CT 16M M1518 40/ 47 25:20 8:09 601 239 ROULEAU JARED COLLINSVILLE CT 15M M1518 41/ 47 25:21 8:10 90 240 HUDON SARA CANTON CT 12F F1214 3/ 43 25:24 8:11 138 241 AYER DELIA FARMINGTON CT 37F F3039 13/ 38 25:25 8:11 482 242 SENOSK STEPHEN SIMSBURY CT 28M M1929 18/ 22 25:25 8:11 435 243 MORET ANGELA W SIMSBURY CT 15F F1518 10/ 39 25:27 8:12 126 244 RICKIS JESSE CANTON CT 25M M1929 19/ 22 25:29 8:12 347 245 ROBINSON COURTNEY COLLINSVILLE CT 17F F1518 11/ 39 25:31 8:13 77 246 SHELDON CONOR CANTON CT 16M M1518 42/ 47 25:31 8:13 491 247 GALLIGAN RACHEL CANTON CENTER CT 33F F3039 14/ 38 25:35 8:14 180 248 PERKINS KEN UNIONVILLE CT 52M M5059 21/ 28 25:36 8:15 459 249 MCALINDIN SCOTT COLLINSVILLE CT 46M M4049 49/ 81 25:38 8:15 252 250 DECHER ULRICH W. GRANBY CT 57M M5059 22/ 28 25:39 8:16 343 251 BRAY STACEY COLLINSVILLE CT 36F F3039 15/ 38 25:40 8:16 39 252 PHELPS BRIAN CANTON CT 12M M1214 15/ 29 25:44 8:17 318 253 BUSSIERE NANCY CANTON CT 41F F4049 16/ 48 25:45 8:18 529 254 ISELIN SHIRLEY IVORYTON CT 55F F5059 2/ 11 25:48 8:19 522 255 WINTERSON HOWARD CANTON CT 44M M4049 50/ 81 25:49 8:19 118 256 LARSON ROGER SOUTHINGTON CT 47M M4049 51/ 81 25:50 8:19 450 257 SCHEIDELER JOSEPH COLLINSVILLE CT 49M M4049 52/ 81 25:51 8:20 166 258 MONTGOMERY AMY BERNARDSVILLE NJ 44F F4049 17/ 48 25:52 8:20 217 259 HUDAK FRED TORRINGTON CT 54M M5059 23/ 28 25:55 8:21 104 260 CROMWELL MORGAN CANTON CT 16F F1518 12/ 39 25:57 8:21 101 261 BOSSERT IAN CANTON CT 11M M0011 4/ 19 25:57 8:22 474 262 KENYON ANDREW CANTON CT 12M M1214 16/ 29 25:58 8:22 74 263 CELLI LAUREN SIMSBURY CT 16F F1518 13/ 39 25:58 8:22 303 264 STEVENSON PAMELA CANAAN CT 34F F3039 16/ 38 26:00 8:22 117 265 VOLOVSKI WILLIAM COLLINSVILLE CT 42M M4049 53/ 81 26:00 8:22 65 266 BRODEUR DEBORAH CANTON CT 43F F4049 18/ 48 26:01 8:23 455 267 DANIELS ABBY COLLINSVILLE CT 16F F1518 14/ 39 26:03 8:23 32 268 SOYCHER MARK SIMSBURY CT 48M M4049 54/ 81 26:09 8:25 267 269 SOYCHER ERIC SIMSBURY CT 14M M1214 17/ 29 26:10 8:26 395 270 FITZGERALD KATE COLLINSVILLE CT 16F F1518 15/ 39 26:10 8:26 193 271 ECKERT MARGARET FARMINGTON CT 38F F3039 17/ 38 26:11 8:26 121 272 SHAHVERDIAN HOLLY COLLINSVILLE CT 13F F1214 4/ 43 26:13 8:27 7 273 PECORA GARY WINSTED CT 40M M4049 55/ 81 26:13 8:27 508 274 KELLY BETTY MERIDEN CT 65F F6069 1/ 4 26:18 8:28 229 275 BRISTOL MATT CANTON CT 15M M1518 43/ 47 26:20 8:29 427 276 STAPLETON SALLY AVON CT 33F F3039 18/ 38 26:22 8:30 254 277 TOYEN HEATHER COLLINSVILLE CT 25F F1929 13/ 26 26:24 8:30 212 278 SIMARD MARIE BURLINGTON CT 42F F4049 19/ 48 26:27 8:31 205 279 HELGERSON DENISE ENFIELD CT 28F F1929 14/ 26 26:28 8:31 177 280 SOLAN JEAN AVON CT 15F F1518 16/ 39 26:30 8:32 424 281 SORENSEN KYLE FARMINGTON CT 11M M0011 5/ 19 26:31 8:32 604 282 DZIEDZIC DAVID TERRYVILLE CT 44M M4049 56/ 81 26:31 8:32 105 283 ERIKSEN DONNA BURLINGTON CT 48F F4049 20/ 48 26:35 8:34 106 284 EMHOFF DANIELLE CANTON CT 14F F1214 5/ 43 26:36 8:34 135 285 KENYON MICHELLE CANTON CT 14F F1214 6/ 43 26:38 8:35 73 286 KULIK JOHN COLLINSVILLE CT 43M M4049 57/ 81 26:40 8:35 277 287 COLECHIA DIANE CHESHIRE CT 38F F3039 19/ 38 26:46 8:37 60 288 ECCLES DON WINSTED CT 58M M5059 24/ 28 26:49 8:38 342 289 DITERS MARK CANTON CTR CT 44M M4049 58/ 81 26:51 8:39 83 290 FINAN THOMAS BURLINGTON CT 52M M5059 25/ 28 26:51 8:39 107 291 ROMANO JANE CANTON CT 47F F4049 21/ 48 26:52 8:39 396 292 DALEY MARK COLLINSVILLE CT 46M M4049 59/ 81 26:52 8:39 204 293 MADONNA LAUREN CANTON CENTER CT 20F F1929 15/ 26 26:53 8:39 143 294 ALFANO TRACY LITCHFIELD CT 29F F1929 16/ 26 27:01 8:42 410 295 SOWELL MIKE WINSTED CT 44M M4049 60/ 81 27:02 8:42 487 296 COTE VERONICA AVON CT 34F F3039 20/ 38 27:04 8:43 344 297 SASLOW MARY AVON CT 40F F4049 22/ 48 27:05 8:43 550 298 DRESSLER RICK FARMINGTON CT 47M M4049 61/ 81 27:08 8:44 499 299 SCHMIDT ANNETTE AVON CT 31F F3039 21/ 38 27:10 8:45 537 300 FLAHERTY BRENDAN CANTON CT 15M M1518 44/ 47 27:18 8:48 535 301 EIFES DEBORAH COLLINSVILLE CT 15F F1518 17/ 39 27:18 8:48 207 302 STANHOPE BARRETT CANTON CT 14M M1214 18/ 29 27:19 8:48 274 303 GAUDREAU JEREMY CANTON CT 17M M1518 45/ 47 27:19 8:48 220 304 CARPENTER KATE CANTON CT 15F F1518 18/ 39 27:20 8:48 268 305 MALLICK ELIE TORRINGTON CT 42F F4049 23/ 48 27:26 8:50 406 306 OSWALD KRISTINA COLLINSVILLE CT 35F F3039 22/ 38 27:37 8:54 282 307 PARKS AMY BURLINGTON CT 45F F4049 24/ 48 27:37 8:54 20 308 KUPLAN JOSH CANTON CT 15M M1518 46/ 47 27:37 8:54 364 309 BAGWELL MATTHEW FARMINGTON CT 14M M1214 19/ 29 27:37 8:54 600 310 WOOD CHRIS COLLINSVILLE CT 47M M4049 62/ 81 27:40 8:55 316 311 SORENSEN ERICA FARMINGTON CT 13F F1214 7/ 43 27:42 8:55 603 312 MASSLON KEN TORRINGTON CT 39M M3039 38/ 48 27:42 8:56 291 313 DIONNE JOEY COLLINSVILLE CT 10M M0011 6/ 19 27:45 8:56 227 314 JESPERSEN BETH BROOKLINE MA 22F F1929 17/ 26 27:45 8:56 457 315 SHEEHAN CHRISTOPHER CANTON CT 43M M4049 63/ 81 27:46 8:57 37 316 JACOBUS GLENN W. SIMSBURY CT 49M M4049 64/ 81 27:47 8:57 358 317 ALBRYCHT ASHLY CANTON CT 17F F1518 19/ 39 27:48 8:58 85 318 GROSSMAN JORDAN MANCHESTER CT 27M M1929 20/ 22 27:49 8:58 49 319 ATKINSON CARLY CANTON CT 12F F1214 8/ 43 27:50 8:58 415 320 KLUSEK LINDA COLLINSVILLE CT 34F F3039 23/ 38 27:52 8:59 10 321 MORENO BILL WEST SIMSBURY CT 42M M4049 65/ 81 27:54 8:59 520 322 GAGNON KELLY CANTON CT 15F F1518 20/ 39 27:55 9:00 16 323 WOOTEN MELISSA COLLINSVILLE CT 13F F1214 9/ 43 27:57 9:00 67 324 GIES JAN CANTON CT 56F F5059 3/ 11 27:57 9:00 527 325 SEELIG KIMBERLY FARMINGTON CT 11F F0011 1/ 18 27:57 9:00 287 326 STEIN QUINN CANTON CENTER CT 14F F1214 10/ 43 27:59 9:01 389 327 ALIGATA KEN E. HARTFORD CT 33F F3039 24/ 38 28:01 9:01 461 328 MORENO JANEY WEST SIMSBURY CT 41F F4049 25/ 48 28:06 9:03 521 329 CIZEK JACKIE CANTON CT 13F F1214 11/ 43 28:07 9:03 542 330 JENSEN HALLIE CANTON CT 15F F1518 21/ 39 28:07 9:04 472 331 EIFES SHARON CANTON CT 24F F1929 18/ 26 28:08 9:04 158 332 EIFES JULIE COLLINSVILLE CT 18F F1518 22/ 39 28:09 9:04 206 333 GARRITY MARGARET GRANBY CT 35F F3039 25/ 38 28:10 9:04 255 334 ZAGORSKY KRISTIN CANTON CT 15F F1518 23/ 39 28:13 9:06 160 335 DESROCHES CATHY CANTON CT 16F F1518 24/ 39 28:16 9:06 71 336 FILLIAN JOCELYN COLLINSVILLE CT 18F F1518 25/ 39 28:16 9:06 248 337 TRIBOU BILL GRANBY CT 78M M70++ 2/ 5 28:18 9:07 4 338 LEWIS STEVE BURLINGTON CT 45M M4049 66/ 81 28:25 9:09 80 339 AUSTIN DAVID W HARTFORD CT 55M M5059 26/ 28 28:25 9:09 81 340 ALBRECHT RICHARD COLLINSVILLE CT 44M M4049 67/ 81 28:26 9:09 46 341 BAGWELL MALLORY FARMINGTON CT 45M M4049 68/ 81 28:29 9:10 602 342 FICKS JR ROBERT B. CANTON CT 39M M3039 39/ 48 28:30 9:11 156 343 SMYTH NICHOLAS COLLINSVILLE CT 11M M0011 7/ 19 28:32 9:11 148 344 PURCELL JIM CANTON CT 10M M0011 8/ 19 28:36 9:13 483 345 LARKIN LARRY SOUTHINGTON CT 73M M70++ 3/ 5 28:36 9:13 5 346 SHERMAN SUZANNE MANCHESTER CT 41F F4049 26/ 48 28:39 9:14 211 347 KANDALAFT ROBERT WHITTER CA 69M M6069 6/ 10 28:40 9:14 62 348 KANDALAFT KEVIN CANTON CTR CT 33M M3039 40/ 48 28:40 9:14 63 349 PURCELL KELLY CANTON CT 14F F1214 12/ 43 28:40 9:14 467 350 HISCOE JENNIFER EAST GRANBY CT 27F F1929 19/ 26 28:43 9:15 53 351 KAPLAN JAY B. CANTON CT 50M M5059 27/ 28 28:43 9:15 351 352 JACOBUS PATTIE W. SIMSBURY CT 50F F5059 4/ 11 28:43 9:15 359 353 HERBST MARCIA CANTON CT 65F F6069 2/ 4 28:45 9:16 25 354 DRESSLER ERICA FARMINGTON CT 12F F1214 13/ 43 28:49 9:17 500 355 WATSON NOREEN N CANTON CT 52F F5059 5/ 11 28:50 9:17 108 356 FURROW JANET CANTON CT 44F F4049 27/ 48 28:52 9:18 172 357 ROBINSON JORDAN COLLINSVILLE CT 16F F1518 26/ 39 28:54 9:19 78 358 GERJUOY BERRI W HARTFORD CT 30F F3039 26/ 38 28:58 9:20 59 359 GRIGGS EDWARD COLLINSVILLE CT 42M M4049 69/ 81 28:59 9:20 237 360 MACK LAURA CANTON CT 17F F1518 27/ 39 29:12 9:24 87 361 MINER SARAH CANTON CT 15F F1518 28/ 39 29:12 9:24 257 362 O'BRIEN KATHLEEN FARMINGTON CT 39F F3039 27/ 38 29:13 9:25 460 363 BORCHERT ABIGAIL COLLINSVILLE CT 16F F1518 29/ 39 29:14 9:25 173 364 DITERS CAITLIN CANTON CTR CT 15F F1518 30/ 39 29:14 9:25 84 365 ROMANO SEAN CANTON CT 12M M1214 20/ 29 29:18 9:26 398 366 QUIGLEY, JR JAMES UNIONVILLE CT 29M M1929 21/ 22 29:25 9:29 34 367 HABERSAAT MELISSA CANTON CT 20F F1929 20/ 26 29:27 9:29 234 368 CASEY ROBERT AVON CT 46M M4049 70/ 81 29:28 9:30 185 369 WINER SARA CANTON CT 15F F1518 31/ 39 29:34 9:31 471 370 WALCZAK TIM FARMINGTON CT 15M M1518 47/ 47 29:34 9:32 606 371 PRADO SEAN AVON CT 14M M1214 21/ 29 29:40 9:33 434 372 TRANBERG ANNE FARMINGTON CT 54F F5059 6/ 11 29:40 9:34 371 373 BALFANZ SHARON W HARTFORD CT 50F F5059 7/ 11 29:45 9:35 129 374 PARSON GEORGE COLLINSVILLE CT 38M M3039 41/ 48 29:47 9:36 233 375 JESPERSEN CATHY MORRIS CT 53F F5059 8/ 11 29:55 9:38 456 376 NIEC DALE CANTON CT 48M M4049 71/ 81 30:00 9:40 14 377 MARION MEGAN COLLINSVILLE CT 11F F0011 2/ 18 30:00 9:40 294 378 CUNNINGHAM MEGHAN WEST SIMSBURY CT 10F F0011 3/ 18 30:03 9:41 447 379 HOFMANN JOAN COLLINSVILLE CT 50F F5059 9/ 11 30:04 9:41 458 380 PRADO MICHAEL AVON CT 42M M4049 72/ 81 30:05 9:41 383 381 CASIOPPO DAN COLLINSVILLE CT 11M M0011 9/ 19 30:07 9:42 420 382 SPATCHER JENNIFER CANTON CT 14F F1214 14/ 43 30:10 9:43 337 383 SANSTROM-PARSO CYNTHIA COLLINSVILLE CT 40F F4049 28/ 48 30:12 9:44 232 384 HILL TUDY WEST HARTFORD CT 47F F4049 29/ 48 30:14 9:44 490 385 BANNERMAN XINIA SIMSBURY CT 27F F1929 21/ 26 30:14 9:44 314 386 MORISANO ALEX COLLINSIVILLE CT 23M M1929 22/ 22 30:16 9:45 346 387 VOLOVSKI DANIEL COLLINSVILLE CT 13M M1214 22/ 29 30:16 9:45 64 388 HILL MEREDITH CANTON CT 11F F0011 4/ 18 30:19 9:46 52 389 LANDRY LAUREN COLLINSVILLE CT 12F F1214 15/ 43 30:23 9:47 128 390 BANGS ELIZABETH COLLINSVILLE CT 14F F1214 16/ 43 30:35 9:51 266 391 BANGS KENNETH COLLINSVILLE CT 42M M4049 73/ 81 30:38 9:52 265 392 SCANLAN BILL CANTON CT 10M M0011 10/ 19 30:41 9:53 363 393 SCANLAN GLENN CANTON CT 39M M3039 42/ 48 30:41 9:53 362 394 O'FLAHERTY DAN CANTON CT 13M M1214 23/ 29 30:42 9:53 539 395 SMYTH CONNOR COLLINSVILLE CT 7M M0011 11/ 19 30:45 9:54 150 396 GENCARELLI KAITLIN AVON CT 15F F1518 32/ 39 30:45 9:55 423 397 GENCARELLI SUSAN AVON CT 42F F4049 30/ 48 30:47 9:55 422 398 PERSING JOYCE COLLINSVILLE CT 46F F4049 31/ 48 30:51 9:56 301 399 MADDEN CHRISTINA CANTON CT 14F F1214 17/ 43 30:54 9:57 412 400 ATKINSON CASSI CANTON CT 14F F1214 18/ 43 30:58 9:59 414 401 MADDEN JEN CANTON CT 14F F1214 19/ 43 30:58 9:59 413 402 HINCKS SUE PLEASANT VALLEY CT 37F F3039 28/ 38 30:59 9:59 331 403 HEMHAUSER ALLISON CANTON CT 14F F1214 20/ 43 30:59 9:59 356 404 CHELLGREN JOHN COLLINSVILLE CT 14M M1214 24/ 29 30:59 9:59 201 405 PRADO DAN AVON CT 11M M0011 12/ 19 31:14 10:04 439 406 DOWNEY SHANNON COLLINSVILLE CT 14F F1214 21/ 43 31:14 10:04 57 407 CHURCHILL VANESSA CANTON CT 14F F1214 22/ 43 31:15 10:04 484 408 STUMBRAS MOLLY COLLINSVILLE CT 14F F1214 23/ 43 31:15 10:04 285 409 GAUMOND KARA CANTON CT 17F F1518 33/ 39 31:17 10:05 264 410 ZERO SCOTT COLLINSVILLE CT 12M M1214 25/ 29 31:17 10:05 21 411 EWASKI JOHN WETHERSFIELD CT 47M M4049 74/ 81 31:19 10:06 293 412 OSBORNE DONALD BLOOMFIELD CT 77M M70++ 4/ 5 31:22 10:06 155 413 CHELLGREN KRISTIN COLLINSVILLE CT 16F F1518 34/ 39 31:28 10:09 200 414 WINTERSON REBECCA CANTON CT 14F F1214 24/ 43 31:31 10:09 119 415 DYMICKI MELISSA COLLINSVILLE CT 14F F1214 25/ 43 31:35 10:10 209 416 RHEAUME RENEE CANTON CT 14F F1214 26/ 43 31:37 10:11 82 417 KULIK JOHN COLLINSVILLE CT 13M M1214 26/ 29 31:39 10:12 276 418 CASEY BRIAN AVON CT 11M M0011 13/ 19 31:45 10:14 187 419 MARION TARYN CANTON CT 9F F0011 5/ 18 31:46 10:14 378 420 SMYTH PATRICIA COLLINSVILLE CT 9F F0011 6/ 18 31:48 10:15 149 421 CROWLEY ANDREW COLLINSVILLE CT 7M M0011 14/ 19 31:51 10:16 94 422 KURTZ CAPRI CANTON CT 14F F1214 27/ 43 31:51 10:16 336 423 MCMAHON PHYLLIS BRISTOL CT 59F F5059 10/ 11 31:53 10:17 235 424 FRANCIS ABBY NORTH CANTON CT 22F F1929 22/ 26 31:59 10:18 178 425 FRANCIS AMANDA NORTH CANTON CT 12F F1214 28/ 43 32:00 10:19 179 426 MENTZER AMY RIVERTON CT 15F F1518 35/ 39 32:01 10:19 124 427 REPP ELISABETH PLEASANT VALLEY CT 33F F3039 29/ 38 32:20 10:25 379 428 GAGNON KERRY CANTON CT 12F F1214 29/ 43 32:25 10:27 17 429 MCFETRIDGE ASHLEY CANTON CT 12F F1214 30/ 43 32:26 10:27 355 430 BORCHERT JOHN COLLINSVILLE CT 13M M1214 27/ 29 32:29 10:28 174 431 CUTHBERTSON FIONA AVON CT 32F F3039 30/ 38 32:31 10:29 153 432 MOWER IAN AVON CT 35M M3039 43/ 48 32:34 10:30 152 433 RICHARDSON MARIA DURHAM CT 32F F3039 31/ 38 32:45 10:33 258 434 ALBRECHT PETER COLLINSVILLE CT 11M M0011 15/ 19 32:53 10:36 45 435 NOONAN BILLIE JEAN HADDAM CT 28F F1929 23/ 26 32:56 10:37 418 436 TURNER ELIZABETH ARLINGTON MA 46F F4049 32/ 48 33:03 10:39 437 437 KEANE GREGORY CANTON CT 41M M4049 75/ 81 33:07 10:40 324 438 ROMANZI ANGELA BURLINGTON CT 62F F6069 3/ 4 33:10 10:41 100 439 SNOW KRISTEN SPRINGFIELD MA 33F F3039 32/ 38 33:11 10:41 68 440 HOGAN KATIE FARMINGTON CT 13F F1214 31/ 43 33:18 10:44 339 441 FUREY JOE CANTON CT 37M M3039 44/ 48 33:19 10:44 541 442 SCHILLING MARLA CANTON CT 9F F0011 7/ 18 33:23 10:45 352 443 JADOVICH ALEXANDRA W SIMSBURY CT 10F F0011 8/ 18 33:25 10:46 246 444 SMYTH WILLIAM SIMSBURY CT 66M M6069 7/ 10 33:34 10:49 230 445 SCHULTZ LINDSAY SIMSBURY CT 11F F0011 9/ 18 33:43 10:52 239 446 EATHORNE DONNA TOLLAND CT 28F F1929 24/ 26 33:45 10:52 425 447 LOCKWOOD BRUCE CANTON CT 34M M3039 45/ 48 33:46 10:53 333 448 HOTELLING WAYNE SILVER CREEK NY 61M M6069 8/ 10 33:49 10:54 426 449 ALBRECHT SALLY COLLINSVILLE CT 41F F4049 33/ 48 33:49 10:54 44 450 CROWLEY JACQUELINE COLLINSVILLE CT 37F F3039 33/ 38 33:50 10:54 96 451 SMYTH KAREN COLLINSVILLE CT 40F F4049 34/ 48 33:50 10:54 147 452 TIRRAK ANNE FARMINGTON CT 28F F1929 25/ 26 33:54 10:55 374 453 PERKINS AUDREY UNIONVILLE CT 62F F6069 4/ 4 34:05 10:59 367 454 HUDON KRISTY CANTON CT 14F F1214 32/ 43 34:16 11:02 137 455 HAMMOND CHELSEA COLLINSVILLE CT 9F F0011 10/ 18 34:16 11:03 122 456 PETTY MARK NORTH CANTON CT 46M M4049 76/ 81 34:17 11:03 514 457 WILLIAMS JANICE COLLINSVILLE CT 43F F4049 35/ 48 34:20 11:04 469 458 VARANO VICKI CANTON CT 17F F1518 36/ 39 34:35 11:09 516 459 SCHRIJN THERESA CANTON CT 40F F4049 36/ 48 34:47 11:12 145 460 SCHRIJN JAMES CANTON CT 40M M4049 77/ 81 34:48 11:13 146 461 MORET MARY W SIMSBURY CT 45F F4049 37/ 48 34:48 11:13 127 462 JACOBS COURTNEY CANTON CT 14F F1214 33/ 43 34:49 11:13 228 463 JACOBS DANIEL CANTON CT 44M M4049 78/ 81 34:51 11:14 365 464 SULLIVAN CRISTEEN COLLINSVILLE CT 21F F1929 26/ 26 34:51 11:14 512 465 RAND SAMANTHA CANTON CT 13F F1214 34/ 43 34:52 11:14 289 466 ROCKWELL MARJORY CANTON CT 13F F1214 35/ 43 34:52 11:14 132 467 GETLER EMILY COLLINSVILLE CT 9F F0011 11/ 18 34:59 11:17 503 468 SODARO JESSICA CANTON CT 13F F1214 36/ 43 35:02 11:18 307 469 PARR JESSICA CANTON CT 12F F1214 37/ 43 35:03 11:18 547 470 SCHIAFFO CHARLES W. SIMSBURY CT 14M M1214 28/ 29 35:10 11:20 532 471 CAMPBELL SANDRA COLLINSVILLE CT 16F F1518 37/ 39 35:20 11:23 161 472 LOWELL AMY COLLINSVILLE CT 16F F1518 38/ 39 35:24 11:24 283 473 HOMAN CAITLIN NORTH CANTON CT 11F F0011 12/ 18 35:42 11:30 163 474 LOCKWOOD JENNIFER CANTON CT 12F F1214 38/ 43 35:45 11:31 334 475 HILL LINDA CANTON CT 47F F4049 38/ 48 35:57 11:35 50 476 GETTER KIRSTEN COLLINSVILLE CT 39F F3039 34/ 38 36:12 11:40 241 477 KOCH EDARD COLLINSVILLE CT 62M M6069 9/ 10 36:12 11:40 275 478 DITERS SARAH CANTON CT 15F F1518 39/ 39 36:23 11:43 466 479 HOMAN MARK NORTH CANTON CT 40M M4049 79/ 81 36:28 11:45 162 480 SHAVERDIAN EILEEN CANTON CT 41F F4049 39/ 48 36:31 11:46 360 481 ZERO LORRAINE COLLINSVILLE CT 46F F4049 40/ 48 36:47 11:51 22 482 CASTILE EVAN COLLINSVILLE CT 7M M0011 16/ 19 36:55 11:54 115 483 CASTILLE TODD COLLINSVILLE CT 38M M3039 46/ 48 36:56 11:54 114 484 LANDRY MARY WATERBURY CT 48F F4049 41/ 48 37:07 11:58 259 485 GREENE RAY NEW BRITAIN CT 74M M70++ 5/ 5 37:15 12:00 1 486 PURPLE MATTHEW AVON CT 12M M1214 29/ 29 37:35 12:07 530 487 PURPLE GLEN AVON CT 43M M4049 80/ 81 38:14 12:20 534 488 BOSSERT LISA CANTON CT 36F F3039 35/ 38 38:15 12:20 473 489 BOSSERT KATHRYN CANTON CT 9F F0011 13/ 18 38:51 12:31 475 490 BRYAN ERICA COLLINSVILLE CT 13F F1214 39/ 43 38:53 12:32 192 491 HOWLAND JESSICA COLLINSVILLE CT 14F F1214 40/ 43 38:55 12:32 225 492 CASTILE ALLISON COLLINSVILLE CT 13F F1214 41/ 43 38:57 12:33 116 493 PARR SARAH CANTON CT 12F F1214 42/ 43 39:00 12:34 548 494 UNKOWN RUNNER / 39:14 12:39 9999 495 PETTY LINDSAY NORTH CANTON CT 12F F1214 43/ 43 39:21 12:41 515 496 HOWE MYCHELL PLAINVILLE CT 44F F4049 42/ 48 39:49 12:50 58 497 HOWLAND SKIP COLLINSVILLE CT 63M M6069 10/ 10 40:27 13:02 223 498 SCHULTZ KELSEY SIMSBURY CT 8F F0011 14/ 18 40:28 13:02 240 499 ST GELAIS TERRY COLLINSVILLE CT 47F F4049 43/ 48 43:30 14:01 56 500 BRYAN ANN COLLINSVILLE CT 47F F4049 44/ 48 43:44 14:06 190 501 DEWEESE ZACH CANTON CT 7M M0011 17/ 19 43:44 14:06 400 502 DEWEESE CHARLIE CANTON CT 52M M5059 28/ 28 44:34 14:22 403 503 PREVITI JUDITH NEW BRITAIN CT 49F F4049 45/ 48 45:17 14:36 453 504 CASEY NANCY AVON CT 45F F4049 46/ 48 45:19 14:36 188 505 ROLLINS ELISABETH AVON CT 41F F4049 47/ 48 45:19 14:36 216 506 STEERS GRAHAM COLLINSVILLE CT 7M M0011 18/ 19 45:19 14:36 479 507 STEERS FRAN COLLINSVILLE CT 38F F3039 36/ 38 45:21 14:37 481 508 CROWLEY TYLER COLLINSVILLE CT 9M M0011 19/ 19 45:22 14:37 95 509 CROWLEY THOMAS COLLINSVILLE CT 36M M3039 47/ 48 45:31 14:40 93 510 HOWLAND ELAINE COLLINSVILLE CT 50F F5059 11/ 11 45:31 14:40 224 511 DESROCHES CHRIS CANTON CT 0F NOAGE / 45:31 14:40 361 512 DANIELS-MILLER LINDA CANTON CT 48F F4049 48/ 48 45:31 14:40 272 513 UNKOWN RUNNER / 47:04 15:10 9999 514 CHECKSFIELD MOLLY CANTON CT 9F F0011 15/ 18 47:05 15:10 531 515 TUBACH CHRISTA CANTON CT 9F F0011 16/ 18 48:02 15:29 176 516 MCALLISTER KAROL CANTON CT 36F F3039 37/ 38 48:02 15:29 620 517 TUBACH NIKI CANTON CT 36F F3039 38/ 38 48:11 15:32 175 518 MCALLISTER ANDREW CANTON CT 30M M3039 48/ 48 49:01 15:48 607 519 SODARO KATIE CANTON CT 9F F0011 17/ 18 49:03 15:49 330 520 DIONNE JULIA COLLINSVILLE CT 9F F0011 18/ 18 49:03 15:49 373 521 UNKOWN RUNNER / 50:27 16:16 9999 522 COTTON JOHN CANTON CT 47M M4049 81/ 81 50:27 16:16 549 ********************************************************************************** WWW.PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS **********************************************************************************


Race Results ()    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates