Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Race Results ()    

Canton LobsterLoop 5K Road Race
2000 Canton PTO LobsterLoop 5K ROAD RACE
PLATT TIMING SYSTEMS
Sunday Aug 20, 2000 - Platt Systems - CANTON, CT


2000 Canton PTO LobsterLoop 5K ROAD RACE PLATT TIMING SYSTEMS Sunday Aug 20, 2000 - Platt Systems - CANTON, CT *********************************************** Liam Revell & Sue Mantie *********************************************** OVERALL AGE/ DIV PLACE LAST FIRST CITY SEX DIV PLC/TOT TIME PACE BIB ===== ============ ============ ============ == === ===== ========= ====== ====== ===== 1 REVELL LIAM NORFOLK CT 20 M1929 1/ 25 0:15:54.0 5:07 488 2 HILL IAN W HARTFORD CT 18 M1518 1/ 39 0:16:27.1 5:18 77 3 NIEDECK JEFF CANAAN CT 35 M3039 1/ 40 0:17:04.7 5:30 307 4 YOUNG ROSS AVON CT 29 M1929 2/ 25 0:17:09.5 5:31 206 5 HULBERT CHRIS SIMSBURY CT 17 M1518 2/ 39 0:17:21.5 5:35 312 6 MATTHEWS JOHN CANTON CT 43 M4049 1/ 90 0:17:25.3 5:37 112 7 KALINKA GREG THOMASTON CT 17 M1518 3/ 39 0:17:45.2 5:43 344 8 BASHAN WILL WEST SIMSBURY CT 41 M4049 2/ 90 0:17:49.1 5:44 333 9 LALNDRY NICHOLAS WINSTED CT 26 M1929 3/ 25 0:17:52.9 5:45 415 10 ALDEN RICK AVON CT 34 M3039 2/ 40 0:17:53.9 5:46 448 11 PETRELLA CHRISTOPHER SOMERS CT 15 M1518 4/ 39 0:18:02.3 5:49 142 12 MORSE STEVEN BROADBROOK CT 47 M4049 3/ 90 0:18:04.2 5:49 498 13 FEENEY RICHARD SIMSBURY CT 20 M1929 4/ 25 0:18:11.0 5:51 49 14 BARONE DENNIS WEST HARTFORD CT 45 M4049 4/ 90 0:18:12.7 5:52 7 15 MOLSON JEFFREY AVON CT 38 M3039 3/ 40 0:18:14.3 5:52 127 16 SHEEHAN STEVE SOUTHINGTON CT 46 M4049 5/ 90 0:18:20.5 5:54 170 17 D'LUBAC PAUL HARTFORD CT 43 M4049 6/ 90 0:18:23.8 5:55 376 18 MCHALE DAVID BURLINGTON CT 39 M3039 4/ 40 0:18:27.4 5:57 119 19 MCLEAN CHRIS NEW BRITAIN CT 34 M3039 5/ 40 0:18:31.8 5:58 394 20 WILLIAMS T J THOMASTON CT 17 M1518 5/ 39 0:18:34.3 5:59 450 21 GRAUSTEIN WILL HARWINTON CT 39 M3039 6/ 40 0:18:44.5 6:02 63 22 SULLIVAN JOHN SIMSBURY CT 20 M1929 5/ 25 0:18:47.9 6:03 477 23 LAMERE GERALD TORRINGTON CT 40 M4049 7/ 90 0:18:48.4 6:03 99 24 SMITH DARRIN AVON CT 23 M1929 6/ 25 0:18:49.3 6:04 318 25 PICKARD ROB HARWINTON CT 20 M1929 7/ 25 0:19:06.9 6:09 535 26 CONDIT DAVID AVON CT 52 M5059 1/ 27 0:19:08.1 6:10 540 27 ALIGATA MARTY W HARTFORD CT 35 M3039 7/ 40 0:19:09.2 6:10 502 28 COTE GARY GRANBY CT 43 M4049 8/ 90 0:19:10.4 6:10 416 29 MANTIE SUE PL VALLEY CT 40 F4049 1/ 37 0:19:12.6 6:11 229 30 SOBOLESKI ROBERT TORRINGTON CT 42 M4049 9/ 90 0:19:18.2 6:13 373 31 SIGMAN ELIZABETH CANTON CT 20 F1929 1/ 10 0:19:21.1 6:14 250 32 JARKA TIMOTHY CANTON CT 32 M3039 8/ 40 0:19:22.5 6:14 269 33 DEMING ROBERT NEW HARTFORD CT 44 M4049 10/ 90 0:19:23.1 6:15 228 34 SKYPEK THOMAS SOMERS CT 16 M1518 6/ 39 0:19:27.7 6:16 172 35 COMBES ALEX WINSTED CT 27 M1929 8/ 25 0:19:34.0 6:18 476 36 HILL DAVID W HARTFORD CT 48 M4049 11/ 90 0:19:39.6 6:20 76 37 KRISCIUNAS JOE BURLINGTON CT 34 M3039 9/ 40 0:19:45.0 6:22 508 38 COLE MICHAEL CANTON CT 41 M4049 12/ 90 0:19:46.0 6:22 398 39 BALBONI BOB FARMINGTON CT 46 M4049 13/ 90 0:19:53.6 6:24 249 40 BARRANTE JUSTIN TORRINGTON CT 17 M1518 7/ 39 0:19:55.1 6:25 8 41 COMER BRENDAN CANTON CT 15 M1518 8/ 39 0:19:56.0 6:25 28 42 PICKARD DOUG HARWINTON CT 15 M1518 9/ 39 0:19:57.4 6:26 536 43 MADONNA JOSEPH CANTON CTR CT 18 M1518 10/ 39 0:19:59.4 6:26 107 44 BLEJWAS ANDREW CANTON CT 22 M1929 9/ 25 0:20:01.3 6:27 335 45 SWANSON CAROLE N GRANBY CT 32 F3039 1/ 46 0:20:03.8 6:28 397 46 DACEY BOB VERNON CT 51 M5059 2/ 27 0:20:04.3 6:28 334 47 MCDERMOTT JEFFREY AVON CT 16 M1518 11/ 39 0:20:05.5 6:28 117 48 ALGIERE JP SIMBURY CT 17 M1518 12/ 39 0:20:06.3 6:29 308 49 GETZ RICH AVON CT 38 M3039 10/ 40 0:20:08.1 6:29 319 50 TILLOTSON RICK WINSTED CT 43 M4049 14/ 90 0:20:12.0 6:30 442 51 GOKEY GEORGE N.GRANBY CT 47 M4049 15/ 90 0:20:16.3 6:32 480 52 GROS BILL BRISTOL CT 36 M3039 11/ 40 0:20:16.8 6:32 506 53 MORASKI STANLEY TORRINGTON CT 40 M4049 16/ 90 0:20:18.7 6:32 132 54 ROCHEFORT TRISH AVON CT 40 F4049 2/ 37 0:20:24.5 6:34 482 55 ROLLINS MIKE AVON CT 43 M4049 17/ 90 0:20:25.8 6:35 274 56 JADOVICH ALISON W SIMSBURY CT 41 F4049 3/ 37 0:20:27.4 6:35 242 57 ROCHEFORT WALTER AVON CT 44 M4049 18/ 90 0:20:27.6 6:35 481 58 TEW RUSS W.HARTFORD CT 57 M5059 3/ 27 0:20:31.5 6:37 473 59 CALLAHAN CAITLIN SIMSBURY CT 16 F1518 1/ 53 0:20:34.1 6:38 478 60 WILHIDE TIM AVON CT 49 M4049 19/ 90 0:20:36.8 6:38 582 61 FAILLA ANTHONY AVON CT 16 M1518 13/ 39 0:20:39.4 6:39 467 62 GOLDSTEIN MEGAN AVON CT 51 F5059 1/ 7 0:20:39.5 6:39 59 63 BROWN GREG CANTON CT 19 M1929 10/ 25 0:20:47.3 6:42 544 64 O'CONNOR KACY COLLINSVILLE CT 19 M1929 11/ 25 0:20:47.8 6:42 311 65 REYNOLDS PETER CANTON CT 43 M4049 20/ 90 0:20:49.5 6:42 151 66 BUTTERFIELD TOM WINDSOR CT 64 M6069 1/ 6 0:20:53.7 6:44 22 67 SHAHVERDIAN SCOTT CANTON CT 16 M1518 14/ 39 0:20:54.1 6:44 167 68 BOLTZ BRIGITTE SIMSBURY CT 40 F4049 4/ 37 0:20:54.6 6:44 13 69 HUGHES SEAN CANTON CT 17 M1518 15/ 39 0:21:00.6 6:46 85 70 MEYER BRIAN TORRINGTON CT 36 M3039 12/ 40 0:21:01.8 6:46 433 71 MCCUSKER MICHAEL PLAINVILLE CT 41 M4049 21/ 90 0:21:04.9 6:47 116 72 DINGWELL JEFFREY BETHLEHEM CT 45 M4049 22/ 90 0:21:11.0 6:49 236 73 ROCKWELL DANIEL CANTON CT 21 M1929 12/ 25 0:21:12.8 6:50 251 74 WEINTRAUB JAY CANTON CT 53 M5059 4/ 27 0:21:13.4 6:50 213 75 WORLEY JEFF CANTON CT 39 M3039 13/ 40 0:21:13.7 6:50 209 76 WIELAND KEN CANTON CT 49 M4049 23/ 90 0:21:15.0 6:51 366 77 FERREIRA FRED TORRINGTON CT 47 M4049 24/ 90 0:21:16.2 6:51 329 78 THOMAS PATSY CANTON CT 41 F4049 5/ 37 0:21:19.2 6:52 188 79 HENDERSON DANIEL ANAHEIM CA 58 M5059 5/ 27 0:21:23.9 6:53 420 80 FLEMING MATT CANTON CT 18 M1518 16/ 39 0:21:29.9 6:55 52 81 FLAHERTY LUKE CANTON CT 14 M1214 1/ 21 0:21:30.1 6:56 446 82 HILL COURTNEY CANTON CT 16 M1518 17/ 39 0:21:32.5 6:56 75 83 OHANESIAN RICHARD CANTON CT 45 M4049 25/ 90 0:21:35.3 6:57 135 84 BRAY ANDREW BARKHAMSTED CT 40 M4049 26/ 90 0:21:36.1 6:58 18 85 FLAY RANDY ALBANY CA 24 M1929 13/ 25 0:21:39.7 6:59 349 86 PERKS SUSAN SIMSBURY CT 33 F3039 2/ 46 0:21:50.1 7:02 141 87 GREENE ERIC COLLINSVILLE CT 31 M3039 14/ 40 0:21:50.9 7:02 543 88 CALLAHAN SEAN SIMSBURY CT 10 M0011 1/ 14 0:21:51.1 7:02 479 89 ROMANO EVAN CANTON CT 15 M1518 18/ 39 0:21:55.6 7:04 423 90 WILDER SAMUEL PINE MEADOW CT 30 M3039 15/ 40 0:21:59.4 7:05 422 91 ZIEGLER CHRIS CANTON CT 14 M1214 2/ 21 0:22:01.4 7:06 208 92 JARZBEK JOHN CANTON CT 48 M4049 27/ 90 0:22:03.6 7:06 464 93 SCANLON GLENN CANTON CT 35 M3039 16/ 40 0:22:04.5 7:07 510 94 ACQUAOTTA MARK WINDSOR LOCKS CT 45 M4049 28/ 90 0:22:06.6 7:07 4 95 PRADO MICHAEL AVON CT 43 M4049 29/ 90 0:22:09.6 7:08 431 96 MITCHELL REBECCA PLYMOUTH CT 14 F1214 1/ 46 0:22:14.8 7:10 124 97 JADOVICH SCOTT W SIMSBURY CT 40 M4049 30/ 90 0:22:15.3 7:10 286 98 TASKER DALE AVON CT 44 M4049 31/ 90 0:22:15.5 7:10 187 99 PREVITI JOSEPH NEW BRITAIN CT 46 M4049 32/ 90 0:22:16.1 7:10 144 100 MILLER NATE CANTON CT 14 M1214 3/ 21 0:22:17.1 7:11 224 101 DAVINO MIKE AVON CT 18 M1518 19/ 39 0:22:18.2 7:11 462 102 CORBIN TODD WEST HARTFORD CT 24 M1929 14/ 25 0:22:20.9 7:12 414 103 BELANGER DAN R. AVON CT 47 M4049 33/ 90 0:22:21.7 7:12 11 104 BALADY MIKE AVON CT 39 M3039 17/ 40 0:22:23.1 7:13 533 105 BUSH DEAN W HARTFORD CT 45 M4049 34/ 90 0:22:23.8 7:13 468 106 RENZULLO SKIP TORRINGTON CT 45 M4049 35/ 90 0:22:26.1 7:14 412 107 CARTER RICK CANTON CT 44 M4049 36/ 90 0:22:26.3 7:14 496 108 GOLLOB MARC SIMSBURY CT 17 M1518 20/ 39 0:22:27.8 7:14 60 109 RAYE JONATHAN CANTON CT 13 M1214 4/ 21 0:22:28.0 7:14 150 110 GETTER THOMAS CANTON CT 50 M5059 6/ 27 0:22:31.5 7:15 406 111 BRADLEY DAVID CANTON CT 14 M1214 5/ 21 0:22:32.8 7:16 493 112 BAILEY DANIEL BRISTOL CT 41 M4049 37/ 90 0:22:35.8 7:17 283 113 LLOYD MICHAEL AVON CT 30 M3039 18/ 40 0:22:37.8 7:17 323 114 SMYTH GLEN CANTON CT 41 M4049 38/ 90 0:22:39.9 7:18 256 115 THEEB MAURICE JR TORRINGTON CT 44 M4049 39/ 90 0:22:40.7 7:18 507 116 BLESSING SEAN GOSHEN CT 40 M4049 40/ 90 0:22:42.5 7:19 384 117 PAPPALARDO DAVID UNIONVILLE CT 36 M3039 19/ 40 0:22:43.7 7:19 315 118 EDGAR CURT CANTON CT 48 M4049 41/ 90 0:22:45.4 7:20 44 119 HUDAK FRED TORRINGTON CT 55 M5059 7/ 27 0:22:47.3 7:20 83 120 MEUCCI KIMBERLY NEWINGTON CT 34 F3039 3/ 46 0:22:48.2 7:21 512 121 WESTERVELT RICHARD WINSTED CT 53 M5059 8/ 27 0:22:51.0 7:22 200 122 BRUMMERT MIKE CANTON CT 20 M1929 15/ 25 0:22:51.1 7:22 393 123 FOX MICHAEL W HARTFORD CT 17 M1518 21/ 39 0:22:53.6 7:22 503 124 FICCA JOSEPH NEW HARTFORD CT 42 M4049 42/ 90 0:22:54.2 7:23 396 125 HART JASON TORRINGTON CT 20 M1929 16/ 25 0:22:55.1 7:23 545 126 DAVIS BRIAN SOUTHINGTON CT 33 M3039 20/ 40 0:22:58.1 7:24 551 127 HILL JESSE CANTON CT 48 M4049 43/ 90 0:23:00.3 7:25 78 128 URBAN BRIAN CANTON CT 16 M1518 22/ 39 0:23:01.2 7:25 192 129 BRISTOL RYAN CANTON CT 15 M1518 23/ 39 0:23:01.6 7:25 515 130 PENONCELLO GREG CANTON CT 12 M1214 6/ 21 0:23:02.3 7:25 277 131 THOMPSON TYLER TORRINGTON CT 20 M1929 17/ 25 0:23:08.8 7:27 513 132 COHN JONATHAN FARMINGTON CT 41 M4049 44/ 90 0:23:14.3 7:29 487 133 NORLAND BEN CANTON CT 16 M1518 24/ 39 0:23:15.7 7:30 388 134 CAHILL BRANDI CANTON CT 15 F1518 2/ 53 0:23:16.6 7:30 23 135 MCDERMOTT THOMAS AVON CT 51 M5059 9/ 27 0:23:17.3 7:30 118 136 O'CONNOR MICHAEL TORRINGTON CT 22 M1929 18/ 25 0:23:17.8 7:30 374 137 ORF JESSICA AVON CT 17 F1518 3/ 53 0:23:19.7 7:31 460 138 HAGYMASI SETH TORRINGTON CT 20 M1929 19/ 25 0:23:24.7 7:32 546 139 ROMANO JOHN CANTON CT 45 M4049 45/ 90 0:23:25.0 7:33 157 140 ROCKWELL DAN CANTON CT 48 M4049 46/ 90 0:23:30.7 7:34 155 141 WICHROWSKI THOMAS PLAINVILLE CT 46 M4049 47/ 90 0:23:31.8 7:35 202 142 ATTARDO KAREN NEWINGTON CT 34 F3039 4/ 46 0:23:35.4 7:36 371 143 OHANESIAN JAKE CANTON CT 15 M1518 25/ 39 0:23:36.0 7:36 134 144 TODD STEPHEN NEW HARTFORD CT 35 M3039 21/ 40 0:23:36.5 7:36 364 145 BUDNY JOSEPH HARWINTON CT 37 M3039 22/ 40 0:23:38.8 7:37 19 146 CANNY BILL GRANBY CT 31 M3039 23/ 40 0:23:42.5 7:38 501 147 STATCHEN MICHAEL CANTON CT 44 M4049 48/ 90 0:23:44.1 7:39 449 148 CONNON MICHAEL CANTON CT 12 M1214 7/ 21 0:23:45.3 7:39 29 149 LESTINSKY MARC WINCHESTER CT 26 M1929 20/ 25 0:23:46.3 7:40 419 150 CUNNINGHAM CHARLES SIMSBURY CT 57 M5059 10/ 27 0:23:49.6 7:40 33 151 RAFTERY TERRI BARKHAMSTED CT 42 F4049 6/ 37 0:23:51.5 7:41 470 152 RAFTERY STEPHEN BARKHAMSTED CT 41 M4049 49/ 90 0:23:51.7 7:41 471 153 KREAM BARBARA AVON CT 52 F5059 2/ 7 0:23:54.6 7:42 542 154 SOLDAN WAYNE WINSTED CT 42 M4049 50/ 90 0:23:55.4 7:42 175 155 ROOT CHARLIE CANTON CT 43 M4049 51/ 90 0:23:56.0 7:43 158 156 DALEY ABIGAIL CANTON CT 16 F1518 4/ 53 0:23:58.6 7:43 34 157 DRIGGS JENNIFER CANTON CT 39 F3039 5/ 46 0:23:59.7 7:44 42 158 MONTGOMERY MATT CANTON CT 17 M1518 26/ 39 0:24:00.5 7:44 509 159 KENYON ANDREW CANTON CT 13 M1214 8/ 21 0:24:01.9 7:44 92 160 HAMMOND BEV COLLINSVILLE CT 39 F3039 6/ 46 0:24:02.1 7:45 68 161 CUNNINGHAM CAITLIN W. SIMSBURY CT 13 F1214 2/ 46 0:24:02.1 7:45 295 162 DAVIDSON BOB COLLINSVILLE CT 71 M70++ 1/ 6 0:24:04.4 7:45 270 163 WOOTEN GARY CANTON CT 43 M4049 52/ 90 0:24:04.9 7:45 203 164 SILANO BEN CANTON CT 26 M1929 21/ 25 0:24:08.3 7:47 483 165 SIELLER BOB CANTON CT 61 M6069 2/ 6 0:24:08.3 7:47 402 166 HENDLEY NOREEN CANTON CT 59 F5059 3/ 7 0:24:10.5 7:47 400 167 SZYMASZEK KATE SIMSBURY CT 14 F1214 3/ 46 0:24:11.1 7:48 185 168 BATTON GREG UNIONVILLE CT 37 M3039 24/ 40 0:24:11.8 7:48 549 169 ECKERT BLAKE CANTON CT 13 M1214 9/ 21 0:24:15.9 7:49 359 170 STEPNICK KRISTIN CANTON CT 16 F1518 5/ 53 0:24:18.0 7:50 183 171 WHIRTY DAVID NEW HARTFORD CT 44 M4049 53/ 90 0:24:20.6 7:50 201 172 SABLAN RAY ALPINE CA 60 M6069 3/ 6 0:24:23.6 7:51 327 173 KUCINSKAS JEAN WEST SIMSBURY CT 33 F3039 7/ 46 0:24:24.1 7:52 326 174 MADONNA LOUIS CANTON CT 47 M4049 54/ 90 0:24:26.6 7:52 108 175 SMYTH EUGENE GRANBY CT 33 M3039 25/ 40 0:24:28.0 7:53 174 176 MORET ANGELA W SIMSBURY CT 16 F1518 6/ 53 0:24:29.8 7:53 215 177 KAPLAN JOSH CANTON CT 16 M1518 27/ 39 0:24:31.4 7:54 89 178 ZEMPSKY JANNA WEST HARTFORD CT 34 F3039 8/ 46 0:24:32.3 7:54 207 179 ANDERGON JOHN TORRINGTON CT 47 M4049 55/ 90 0:24:32.6 7:54 438 180 NEEDLEMAN SETH W HARTFORD CT 17 M1518 28/ 39 0:24:35.2 7:55 425 181 RENDELL NOEL BURLINGTON CT 55 M5059 11/ 27 0:24:36.0 7:56 497 182 ALFORD SKIP CANTON CENTER CT 53 M5059 12/ 27 0:24:37.7 7:56 5 183 MINER ERIC CANTON CT 20 M1929 22/ 25 0:24:43.0 7:58 122 184 WILKINSON MICHAEL AVON CT 31 M3039 26/ 40 0:24:44.9 7:58 273 185 CARPENTER KATE CANTON CT 16 F1518 7/ 53 0:24:45.9 7:59 26 186 SHERLOCK ELIZABETH HARWINTON CT 17 F1518 8/ 53 0:24:48.9 8:00 226 187 SHERLOCK RONALD HARWINTON CT 49 M4049 56/ 90 0:24:49.0 8:00 227 188 VOLOVSKI WILLIAM COLLINSVILLE CT 43 M4049 57/ 90 0:24:53.4 8:01 197 189 GOELER JODY CANTON CT 43 M4049 58/ 90 0:24:55.0 8:02 514 190 CONWAY DAVID W.HARTFORD CT 24 M1929 23/ 25 0:24:57.7 8:02 413 191 MANCUSO EVELYN TORRINGTON CT 48 F4049 7/ 37 0:24:58.5 8:03 110 192 CROMWELL KENT CANTON CT 48 M4049 59/ 90 0:25:04.9 8:05 31 193 CROMWELL MORGAN CANTON CT 17 F1518 9/ 53 0:25:04.9 8:05 32 194 HOULIHAN LISA TERRYVILLE CT 30 F3039 9/ 46 0:25:05.4 8:05 82 195 TOYEN HEATHER CANTON CT 26 F1929 2/ 10 0:25:06.3 8:05 190 196 BRISTOL STEVEN CANTON CTR CT 47 M4049 60/ 90 0:25:09.1 8:06 237 197 KING LYNN NEW HARTFORD CT 40 F4049 8/ 37 0:25:12.0 8:07 95 198 CROWLEY THOMAS CANTON CT 37 M3039 27/ 40 0:25:12.8 8:07 538 199 GAUDREAU JEREMY CANTON CT 18 M1518 29/ 39 0:25:13.3 8:08 55 200 BABCOCK THOMAS CANTON CT 18 M1518 30/ 39 0:25:14.1 8:08 447 201 SCHULTZ KATHY SIMSBURY CT 42 F4049 9/ 37 0:25:15.1 8:08 235 202 TODD STEPHEN NEW HARTFORD CT 34 F3039 10/ 46 0:25:18.6 8:09 365 203 GRIFFIN GARY HARWINTON CT 44 M4049 61/ 90 0:25:18.6 8:09 262 204 LAWRENCE JEFFREY MONROE CT 40 M4049 62/ 90 0:25:19.6 8:09 244 205 HINMAN TREVOR CANTON CT 17 M1518 31/ 39 0:25:20.2 8:10 424 206 PERSING REID CANTON CT 17 M1518 32/ 39 0:25:22.2 8:10 241 207 LENTZ BEN CANTON CT 15 M1518 33/ 39 0:25:22.9 8:10 103 208 HEYER JEFFREY CANTON CT 17 M1518 34/ 39 0:25:24.5 8:11 73 209 MILLER KATE CANTON CT 17 F1518 10/ 53 0:25:28.1 8:12 225 210 MCCAHILL BENJAMIN CANTON CT 12 M1214 10/ 21 0:25:28.6 8:12 113 211 MCCAHILL JOHN CANTON CT 41 M4049 63/ 90 0:25:31.0 8:13 114 212 OVERCASH CAROL MONROE CT 36 F3039 11/ 46 0:25:33.3 8:14 245 213 ANDERSEN ERIN CANTON CT 14 F1214 4/ 46 0:25:33.4 8:14 443 214 MCMAHON TOM CANTON CT 62 M6069 4/ 6 0:25:35.3 8:15 279 215 KNIGHT ERIC UNIONVILLE CT 40 M4049 64/ 90 0:25:35.7 8:15 339 216 HAGGERTY JAMES W. HARTFORD CT 31 M3039 28/ 40 0:25:35.8 8:15 350 217 DEGIACOMO GARY E WINDSOR CT 43 M4049 65/ 90 0:25:36.7 8:15 360 218 CURCIO MIKE AVON CT 36 M3039 29/ 40 0:25:38.0 8:16 321 219 VOLINSKI KAREN AVON CT 41 F4049 10/ 37 0:25:38.4 8:16 195 220 BERNHARD RON CANTON CT 49 M4049 66/ 90 0:25:41.7 8:17 12 221 HUGHES MICHAEL CANTON CT 17 M1518 35/ 39 0:25:43.7 8:17 84 222 MARGOLIS CHARLES SOUTH WINDSOR CT 53 M5059 13/ 27 0:25:44.8 8:18 361 223 PILLSBURY MICHAEL AVON CT 17 M1518 36/ 39 0:25:46.0 8:18 461 224 TRIBOU BILL GRANBY CT 79 M70++ 2/ 6 0:25:49.5 8:19 191 225 TRAFICANTI MICHAEL WEATOGUE CT 21 M1929 24/ 25 0:25:51.5 8:20 232 226 HINCKS ANDREW PLEASANT VALLEY CT 42 M4049 67/ 90 0:25:52.1 8:20 375 227 CLARK KATHLEEN CANTON CT 39 F3039 12/ 46 0:25:52.9 8:20 367 228 KULIK JOHN J CANTON CT 44 M4049 68/ 90 0:25:55.3 8:21 98 229 WHEELER SARA CT 13 F1214 5/ 46 0:25:56.0 8:21 441 230 BANGS KEN CANTON CT 43 M4049 69/ 90 0:25:58.1 8:22 299 231 HEYER DAVID CANTON CT 58 M5059 14/ 27 0:26:07.3 8:25 72 232 GOODRICH FREDERICK CANTON CT 49 M4049 70/ 90 0:26:07.8 8:25 61 233 SMYTH PATRICIA CANTON CT 10 F0011 1/ 12 0:26:08.4 8:25 255 234 MONTGOMERY AMY BERNARDSVILLE NJ 45 F4049 11/ 37 0:26:09.9 8:26 130 235 CORRIGAN ALEXIS COLLINSVILLE CT 33 F3039 13/ 46 0:26:11.4 8:26 399 236 LANGER SCOTT CT 14 M1214 11/ 21 0:26:12.4 8:27 313 237 ERIKSEN DONNA BURLINGTON CT 49 F4049 12/ 37 0:26:25.5 8:31 47 238 WU MARC CT 14 M1214 12/ 21 0:26:25.5 8:31 314 239 CONNON WILIAM CANTON CT 49 M4049 71/ 90 0:26:29.9 8:32 30 240 BARTLETT DONALD COLLINSVILLE CT 34 M3039 30/ 40 0:26:30.5 8:32 9 241 BARTLETT STEVEN DURHAM CT 33 M3039 31/ 40 0:26:30.6 8:32 434 242 CUNNINGHAM DAVID W. SIMSBURY CT 9 M0011 2/ 14 0:26:37.4 8:35 296 243 GRIFFIN DAVID HARWINTON CT 10 M0011 3/ 14 0:26:37.4 8:35 435 244 CUNNINGHAM CHERYL W. SIMSBURY CT 42 F4049 13/ 37 0:26:37.6 8:35 293 245 MULLER KEN CANTON CT 39 M3039 32/ 40 0:26:38.5 8:35 354 246 GRADISCHER ALISON CANTON CT 14 F1214 6/ 46 0:26:38.7 8:35 62 247 GAGNON KELLY CANTON CT 16 F1518 11/ 53 0:26:40.4 8:36 53 248 KULAS DAVE SIMSBURY CT 50 M5059 15/ 27 0:26:41.6 8:36 490 249 STEVENSON PAMELA CANAAN CT 35 F3039 14/ 46 0:26:43.9 8:37 184 250 WOOTEN MELISSA CANTON CT 14 F1214 7/ 46 0:26:45.4 8:37 204 251 ANDERSON HOLLY CANTON CT 17 F1518 12/ 53 0:26:45.9 8:37 290 252 TOMECKA EVA SHREWSBURY MA 19 F1929 3/ 10 0:26:47.1 8:38 475 253 SCHEIDELER JOSEPH CANTON CT 52 M5059 16/ 27 0:26:50.2 8:39 163 254 MAGENNIS MEGHAN CANTON CT 14 F1214 8/ 46 0:26:51.9 8:39 109 255 RHEAUME RENEE CANTON CT 15 F1518 13/ 53 0:26:52.4 8:39 153 256 DANIELS ABBY CANTON CT 17 F1518 14/ 53 0:26:54.8 8:40 36 257 CAHILL SAMANTHA EAST HARTFORD CT 15 F1518 15/ 53 0:27:03.5 8:43 403 258 VINOCUR CLAIRE W SIMSBURY CT 14 F1214 9/ 46 0:27:06.0 8:44 381 259 MAGENNIS JIM CANTON CT 42 M4049 72/ 90 0:27:08.8 8:45 346 260 ZAGORSKY KRISTIN CANTON CT 16 F1518 16/ 53 0:27:09.4 8:45 281 261 WASSERBAUER DAMIAN CANTON CT 36 M3039 33/ 40 0:27:09.6 8:45 430 262 NIES DALE CANTON CT 49 M4049 73/ 90 0:27:09.9 8:45 133 263 BOZZO BETH CANTON CT 37 F3039 15/ 46 0:27:10.8 8:45 17 264 DYMICKI JENNIFER CANTON CT 16 F1518 17/ 53 0:27:16.1 8:47 385 265 ARNOLD PETER FARMINGTON CT 53 M5059 17/ 27 0:27:19.6 8:48 276 266 STEIN PETER CANTON CENTER CT 49 M4049 74/ 90 0:27:20.0 8:49 181 267 SCANLAN AUDREY CANTON CT 41 F4049 14/ 37 0:27:20.3 8:49 160 268 STANG CHRISTINA SIMSBURY CT 14 F1214 10/ 46 0:27:22.6 8:49 432 269 MARKSAMER REBECCA CANTON CT 15 F1518 18/ 53 0:27:23.7 8:50 111 270 ALONZY ALLISON CANTON CT 17 F1518 19/ 53 0:27:27.3 8:51 6 271 ST GELAIS TERRY CANTON CT 48 F4049 15/ 37 0:27:27.8 8:51 177 272 BOSSERT IAN CANTON CT 12 M1214 13/ 21 0:27:27.9 8:51 444 273 HILL SARAH W HARTFORD CT 13 F1214 11/ 46 0:27:31.1 8:52 81 274 DOWNEY SHANNON CANTON CT 15 F1518 20/ 53 0:27:32.0 8:52 41 275 MULLER SUSAN CANTON CT 41 F4049 16/ 37 0:27:32.9 8:52 351 276 BRODEUR DEB CANTON CT 44 F4049 17/ 37 0:27:34.6 8:53 463 277 COTTON JARED CANTON CT 16 M1518 37/ 39 0:27:36.8 8:54 355 278 SHAHVERDIAN HOLLY CANTON CT 14 F1214 12/ 46 0:27:37.9 8:54 166 279 WYVILL JILL CANTON CT 16 F1518 21/ 53 0:27:40.5 8:55 583 280 EIFES JULIA CANTON CT 19 F1929 4/ 10 0:27:40.8 8:55 46 281 DESROCHES CATHY CANTON CT 17 F1518 22/ 53 0:27:42.7 8:56 38 282 REILLY ERICA WEST HARTFORD CT 11 F0011 2/ 12 0:27:43.3 8:56 317 283 REILLY DEBBIE WEST HARTFORD CT 41 F4049 18/ 37 0:27:43.9 8:56 316 284 PENONCELLO NICOLE CANTON CT 16 F1518 23/ 53 0:27:45.2 8:57 278 285 STAPLETON SALLY AVON CT 34 F3039 16/ 46 0:27:47.8 8:57 179 286 PARKS AMY BURLINGTON CT 46 F4049 19/ 37 0:27:49.2 8:58 137 287 SHEEHAN ERICA CANTON CT 11 F0011 3/ 12 0:27:50.6 8:58 169 288 PERSING KATE CANTON CT 14 F1214 13/ 46 0:27:52.9 8:59 239 289 DIONNE JOSEPH CANTON CT 11 M0011 4/ 14 0:27:56.4 9:00 289 290 PHILO LAURA SIMSBURY CT 14 F1214 14/ 46 0:27:56.9 9:00 541 291 MORENO JANEY WEST SIMSBURY CT 42 F4049 20/ 37 0:27:58.2 9:01 418 292 SCHLINKER ALAINA CANTON CT 13 F1214 15/ 46 0:27:58.4 9:01 272 293 EIFES DEBORAH COLLINSVILLE CT 16 F1518 24/ 53 0:27:59.0 9:01 45 294 STEIN MAX CANTON CENTER CT 11 M0011 5/ 14 0:27:59.5 9:01 180 295 BYUS ALEXANDRA CANTON CT 13 F1214 16/ 46 0:28:01.6 9:02 409 296 LORD KATHERINE CANTON CT 12 F1214 17/ 46 0:28:01.8 9:02 410 297 DITERS CAITLIN CANTON CT 16 F1518 25/ 53 0:28:04.7 9:03 465 298 MINER SARAH CANTON CT 16 F1518 26/ 53 0:28:05.7 9:03 123 299 LLOYD CAROLINE FARMINGTON CT 59 F5059 4/ 7 0:28:06.3 9:03 106 300 ATKINSON CARLI CANTON CT 13 F1214 18/ 46 0:28:07.0 9:04 332 301 SHEEHAN CHRISTOPHER CANTON CT 44 M4049 75/ 90 0:28:07.9 9:04 168 302 MORENO BILL WEST SIMSBURY CT 43 M4049 76/ 90 0:28:09.7 9:04 417 303 GAGNON KERRY CANTON CT 13 F1214 19/ 46 0:28:11.9 9:05 54 304 GIES JAN CANTON CT 57 F5059 5/ 7 0:28:14.2 9:06 426 305 GROSSMAN JORDAN MANCHESTER CT 28 M1929 25/ 25 0:28:15.8 9:06 65 306 MONTGOMERY HENRY BERNARDSVILLE NJ 14 M1214 14/ 21 0:28:17.9 9:07 131 307 CAHILL FRANCIS CANTON CT 38 F3039 17/ 46 0:28:18.3 9:07 554 308 KEANE MICHAEL PHILADELPHIA PA 44 M4049 77/ 90 0:28:21.2 9:08 378 309 OLMSTEAD RICHARD GRANBY CT 31 M3039 34/ 40 0:28:21.6 9:08 395 310 O'BRIEN KATHLEEN FARMINGTON CT 40 F4049 21/ 37 0:28:22.5 9:09 505 311 SCHLINKER ROBERT CANTON CT 54 M5059 18/ 27 0:28:25.3 9:09 491 312 PERKS KENNETH SIMSBURY CT 33 M3039 35/ 40 0:28:27.7 9:10 140 313 JARVIS JILL AVON CT 33 F3039 18/ 46 0:28:31.9 9:11 585 314 ROMNESO CHRISTINE AVON CT 33 F3039 19/ 46 0:28:32.0 9:12 523 315 GRIGGS EDWARD COLLINSVILLE CT 43 M4049 78/ 90 0:28:32.5 9:12 243 316 VINOCUR NANCY W SIMSBURY CT 44 F4049 22/ 37 0:28:33.0 9:12 382 317 DALEY MARK CANTON CT 47 M4049 79/ 90 0:28:34.6 9:12 35 318 OSWALD KRISTINA CANTON CT 36 F3039 20/ 46 0:28:36.2 9:13 136 319 SPRACKLIN KATRY FARMINGTON CT 37 F3039 21/ 46 0:28:37.0 9:13 387 320 LUCEY JILL WINDSOR CT 31 F3039 22/ 46 0:28:43.2 9:15 328 321 PLOURDE SANDRA TORRINGTON CT 46 F4049 23/ 37 0:28:43.5 9:15 143 322 BORES ROBIN SOUTHINGTON CT 43 F4049 24/ 37 0:28:43.5 9:15 16 323 LLOYD KIMBERLY AVON CT 30 F3039 23/ 46 0:28:43.7 9:15 322 324 PARSON GEORGE CANTON CT 39 M3039 36/ 40 0:28:45.9 9:16 139 325 O'CONNOR ANNE AVON CT 41 F4049 25/ 37 0:28:48.0 9:17 484 326 LARSON LAURA SOUTHINGTON CT 40 F4049 26/ 37 0:28:48.6 9:17 275 327 REGNER EDWARD TORRINGTON CT 72 M70++ 3/ 6 0:28:49.3 9:17 217 328 COHN LYNDA FARMINGTON CT 35 F3039 24/ 46 0:28:49.8 9:17 485 329 FOX FRED WEST HARTFORD CT 52 M5059 19/ 27 0:28:51.1 9:18 492 330 CURTIS KAREN CT 34 F3039 25/ 46 0:28:51.4 9:18 390 331 KING CATHY FARMINGTON CT 36 F3039 26/ 46 0:28:52.4 9:18 486 332 LARKIN LARRY SOUTHINGTON CT 74 M70++ 4/ 6 0:28:55.6 9:19 101 333 HERBST MARCIA CANTON CT 66 F6069 1/ 4 0:28:56.8 9:20 71 334 BUDNY MICKIE-ANN HARWINTON CT 30 F3039 27/ 46 0:28:57.6 9:20 20 335 LAREAU NICOLE CANTON CT 13 F1214 20/ 46 0:28:59.8 9:20 100 336 FITZGERALD KATHERIN CANTON CT 17 F1518 27/ 53 0:29:01.1 9:21 51 337 STEIN QUINN CANTON CENTER CT 15 F1518 28/ 53 0:29:07.5 9:23 182 338 CAHILL JACQUELINE CANTON CT 12 F1214 21/ 46 0:29:13.4 9:25 24 339 GLYNN SEAN FARMINGTON CT 11 M0011 6/ 14 0:29:13.6 9:25 57 340 GLYNN STEPHEN FARMINGTON CT 38 M3039 37/ 40 0:29:13.8 9:25 58 341 BORCHERT JOHN CANTON CT 14 M1214 15/ 21 0:29:15.0 9:26 15 342 PURCELL KELLY CANTON CT 15 F1518 29/ 53 0:29:16.9 9:26 342 343 ROBINDON JORDAN CANTON CT 16 F1518 30/ 53 0:29:18.2 9:27 154 344 KENYON MICHELLE CANTON CT 15 F1518 31/ 53 0:29:21.4 9:28 93 345 BULLARD ALLISON AVON CT 29 F1929 5/ 10 0:29:25.9 9:29 534 346 KOZLOWSKI LAUREN CANTON CT 14 F1214 22/ 46 0:29:30.8 9:30 264 347 MASSLON KEN TORRINGTON CT 40 M4049 80/ 90 0:29:30.9 9:30 362 348 KALINKA STANISLAW THOMASTON CT 53 M5059 20/ 27 0:29:31.1 9:31 345 349 EMHOFF DANIELLE CANTON CT 15 F1518 32/ 53 0:29:34.1 9:32 247 350 GRIGGS CHERI COLLINSVILLE CT 15 F1518 33/ 53 0:29:35.3 9:32 408 351 SMYTH NICHOLAS CANTON CT 12 M1214 16/ 21 0:29:37.8 9:33 257 352 SOWELL MIKE WINSTED CT 45 M4049 81/ 90 0:29:39.0 9:33 474 353 SPATCHER JENN CT 15 F1518 34/ 53 0:29:40.4 9:34 404 354 WINER SARAH CANTON CT 16 F1518 35/ 53 0:29:40.9 9:34 337 355 MUSGRAVE PAULA S. WINDSOR CT 41 F4049 27/ 37 0:29:41.3 9:34 504 356 SMITH LEAH NEW PRESTON CT 27 F1929 6/ 10 0:29:44.1 9:35 173 357 TENNEN DEB CANTON CT 15 F1518 36/ 53 0:29:44.3 9:35 336 358 RAMSAY CHRIS UNIONVILLE CT 42 M4049 82/ 90 0:29:45.1 9:35 370 359 BROWN ANNE NEWINGTON CT 48 F4049 28/ 37 0:29:47.1 9:36 231 360 RAINEY PAIGE CANTON CT 15 F1518 37/ 53 0:29:48.6 9:36 427 361 SCHICK SHARI GOSHEN CT 33 F3039 28/ 46 0:29:48.7 9:36 164 362 CHELLGREN KRISTIN CANTON CT 17 F1518 38/ 53 0:29:56.0 9:39 27 363 MORET ANDREW W SIMSBURY CT 14 M1214 17/ 21 0:29:58.1 9:39 216 364 MALDONADO MARTY UNIONVILLE CT 41 M4049 83/ 90 0:29:58.5 9:39 372 365 SCHUSTER CHRIS PLANTSVILLE CT 32 M3039 38/ 40 0:29:59.8 9:40 580 366 BORCHERT ABIGAIL CANTON CT 17 F1518 39/ 53 0:30:00.7 9:40 14 367 MCCLUSKEY DAVID W.HARTFORD CT 40 M4049 84/ 90 0:30:12.2 9:44 586 368 PERSING JOYCE CANTON CT 47 F4049 29/ 37 0:30:14.7 9:45 240 369 SCHLINKER BRANDON CANTON CT 10 M0011 7/ 14 0:30:27.0 9:49 271 370 SCANLAN BILL CANTON CT 11 M0011 8/ 14 0:30:33.3 9:51 161 371 KLUSEK LINDA COLLINSVILLE CT 35 F3039 29/ 46 0:30:34.0 9:51 96 372 WALCZAK TIM FARMINGTON CT 16 M1518 38/ 39 0:30:35.3 9:51 198 373 HOWLAND JESSICA CANTON CT 15 F1518 40/ 53 0:30:37.2 9:52 252 374 HINCKS SUE PLEASANT VALLEY CT 38 F3039 30/ 46 0:30:37.4 9:52 552 375 DYMICKI MELISSA CANTON CT 15 F1518 41/ 53 0:30:38.7 9:52 386 376 LOCKWOOD BRUCE CANTON CT 35 M3039 39/ 40 0:30:42.6 9:54 494 377 SMYTH CONNOR CANTON CT 8 M0011 9/ 14 0:30:50.2 9:56 254 378 MADDEN CHRISTINA CANTON CT 15 F1518 42/ 53 0:31:04.2 10:01 429 379 ATKINSON CARISSA CANTON CT 11 F0011 4/ 12 0:31:05.0 10:01 331 380 MCCAHILL JUDY CANTON CT 35 F3039 31/ 46 0:31:13.4 10:04 115 381 CIZEK JACKIE CANTON CT 14 F1214 23/ 46 0:31:17.8 10:05 377 382 GURALNICK RONALD WINSTED CT 51 M5059 21/ 27 0:31:18.9 10:05 421 383 REDDING LEAH CANTON CT 20 F1929 7/ 10 0:31:19.5 10:06 248 384 HIL TUDY W HARTFORD CT 48 F4049 30/ 37 0:31:21.1 10:06 74 385 DANIELS SALLY CANTON CT 11 F0011 5/ 12 0:31:25.6 10:08 303 386 ZAGORSKY EMILY CANTON CT 14 F1214 24/ 46 0:31:28.3 10:09 282 387 MAGENNIS ANDREW CANTON CT 10 M0011 10/ 14 0:31:36.4 10:11 547 388 KEANE GREG CANTON CT 42 M4049 85/ 90 0:31:36.6 10:11 253 389 BURKE IRENE STORRS CT 63 F6069 2/ 4 0:31:38.1 10:12 383 390 RHEAUME RYAN CANTON CT 10 M0011 11/ 14 0:31:39.1 10:12 584 391 SCHILLING KAREN COVENTRY CT 32 F3039 32/ 46 0:31:45.6 10:14 380 392 MACDONALD DIANE FARMINGTON CT 44 F4049 31/ 37 0:31:49.5 10:15 548 393 MONTALVO BRYAN COLLINSVILLE CT 14 M1214 18/ 21 0:31:56.2 10:18 489 394 RAND SAMANTHA CANTON CT 14 F1214 25/ 46 0:31:57.8 10:18 149 395 KAPLAN SARAH CANTON CT 13 F1214 26/ 46 0:32:01.3 10:19 90 396 KAPLAN JAY CANTON CT 51 M5059 22/ 27 0:32:05.4 10:20 88 397 SODARO JESS CANTON CT 13 F1214 27/ 46 0:32:07.2 10:21 439 398 SODARO DAVID CANTON CANTON CT 44 M4049 86/ 90 0:32:07.5 10:21 358 399 PURPLE MATTHEW AVON CT 13 M1214 19/ 21 0:32:11.4 10:22 147 400 PURPLE GLENN AVON CT 44 M4049 87/ 90 0:32:12.0 10:23 146 401 VOLOVSKI DANIEL COLLINSVILLE CT 14 M1214 20/ 21 0:32:14.6 10:23 196 402 JACOBS COURTNEY CANTON CT 15 F1518 43/ 53 0:32:15.1 10:24 268 403 FRANCIS AMANDA CANTON CT 13 F1214 28/ 46 0:32:18.2 10:25 287 404 JACOBS DAN CANTON CT 45 M4049 88/ 90 0:32:18.7 10:25 267 405 FRANCIS ABBY CANTON CT 23 F1929 8/ 10 0:32:18.7 10:25 288 406 BURNS JOHN CANTON CT 55 M5059 23/ 27 0:32:24.6 10:27 459 407 LEWIS BRENTON BURLINGTON CT 9 M0011 12/ 14 0:32:25.5 10:27 104 408 BANGS ELIZABETH CANTON CT 15 F1518 44/ 53 0:32:27.6 10:28 298 409 ROY DAVI SIMSBURY CT 64 M6069 5/ 6 0:32:34.7 10:30 159 410 HILL MEREDITH CANTON CT 12 F1214 29/ 46 0:32:35.0 10:30 80 411 LEWIS STEVE BURLINGTON CT 46 M4049 89/ 90 0:32:36.3 10:30 105 412 OLSON WHITNEY CANTON CT 14 F1214 30/ 46 0:32:36.9 10:30 401 413 MILLER RICHARD BURLINGTON CT 58 M5059 24/ 27 0:32:39.0 10:31 121 414 HAMMOND PAIGE COLLINSVILLE CT 8 F0011 6/ 12 0:32:42.1 10:32 69 415 KEEFE CARRIE RESTON VA 17 F1518 45/ 53 0:32:51.1 10:35 347 416 KEEFE BILL RESTON VA 50 M5059 25/ 27 0:32:51.9 10:35 348 417 ROCKWELL MARJORY CANTON CT 14 F1214 31/ 46 0:32:56.2 10:37 156 418 MADDEN ALEXANDRA CANTON CT 11 F0011 7/ 12 0:32:59.4 10:38 428 419 BUSH LISA CANTON CENTER CT 14 F1214 32/ 46 0:33:00.6 10:38 21 420 DITERS SARAH CANTON CT 16 F1518 46/ 53 0:33:02.4 10:39 466 421 MILLER LYNN BURLINGTON CT 39 F3039 33/ 46 0:33:02.7 10:39 120 422 WORLEY PHIL CANTON CT 63 M6069 6/ 6 0:33:05.3 10:40 3 423 BAUGHER RACHEL CT 35 F3039 34/ 46 0:33:05.6 10:40 391 424 ROSE MELISSA CANTON CT 22 F1929 9/ 10 0:33:06.2 10:40 297 425 MCMHAON PHYLLIS CANTON CT 60 F6069 3/ 4 0:33:08.0 10:41 280 426 GAVIN MARCI COLLINSVILLE CT 32 F3039 35/ 46 0:33:19.3 10:44 266 427 GUNSALLUS ALLYSON CANTON CT 14 F1214 33/ 46 0:33:24.8 10:46 66 428 OHANESIAN MEG CANTON CT 12 F1214 34/ 46 0:33:25.2 10:46 320 429 MARCHITTO ASHLEY N CANTON CT 13 F1214 35/ 46 0:33:26.9 10:47 284 430 KULIK JOHN CANTON CT 14 M1214 21/ 21 0:33:28.8 10:47 97 431 ATKINSON CASSI CANTON CT 15 F1518 47/ 53 0:33:30.1 10:48 330 432 DANIELS MOLLY CANTON CT 13 F1214 36/ 46 0:33:33.5 10:49 304 433 HINCKS CARRIE PLEASANT VALLEY CT 14 F1214 37/ 46 0:33:56.2 10:56 553 434 KELLY KRISTEN CANTON CT 11 F0011 8/ 12 0:33:58.3 10:57 230 435 BRISTOL ELISSA CANTON CTR CT 12 F1214 38/ 46 0:33:59.0 10:57 238 436 JERRAM CARLENE NEW HARTFORD CT 34 F3039 36/ 46 0:33:59.7 10:57 550 437 BARTLETT KATHLEEN COLLINSVILLE CT 35 F3039 37/ 46 0:33:59.8 10:57 10 438 FINAN THOMAS BURLINGTON CT 52 M5059 26/ 27 0:34:09.7 11:00 50 439 FUREY JOE CANTON CT 38 M3039 40/ 40 0:34:18.4 11:03 581 440 SCHULTZ LINDSAY SIMSBURY CT 12 F1214 39/ 46 0:34:22.3 11:05 233 441 OSBORNE DONALD BRANFORD CT 78 M70++ 5/ 6 0:34:25.1 11:06 218 442 HULL KATHLEEN AVON CT 34 F3039 38/ 46 0:34:31.8 11:08 379 443 MATHEWS ELSIE UNIONVILLE CT 38 F3039 39/ 46 0:34:32.8 11:08 338 444 DOUGLAS MOLLY CANTON CT 13 F1214 40/ 46 0:34:38.9 11:10 411 445 GLYNN MARIE FARMINGTON CT 36 F3039 40/ 46 0:35:20.6 11:23 56 446 CAMPBELL SANDRA COLLINSVILLE CT 17 F1518 48/ 53 0:35:21.5 11:24 25 447 ROHLFING KATE CT 13 F1214 41/ 46 0:35:44.3 11:31 469 448 CHATTELLE JANINE SCOTLAND CT 16 F1518 49/ 53 0:35:48.4 11:32 324 449 CHATTELLE LIONEL NORWICK CT 42 M4049 90/ 90 0:35:48.5 11:32 325 450 LOCKWOOD JENNIFER CANTON CT 1 NOAGE / 0:35:54.9 11:34 495 451 BURNS J CANTON CT 30 F3039 41/ 46 0:35:58.5 11:36 458 452 KELLY KERRI CANTON CT 12 F1214 42/ 46 0:35:59.1 11:36 340 453 BRISTOL MEGHAN CANTON C1 11 F0011 9/ 12 0:35:59.3 11:36 341 454 MORET MARY W SIMSBURY CT 46 F4049 32/ 37 0:36:02.8 11:37 214 455 ST GELAIS JEFFEY CANTON CT 17 M1518 39/ 39 0:36:08.3 11:39 176 456 LENTZ STEPHANIE CANTON CT 13 F1214 43/ 46 0:36:35.4 11:48 363 457 GREENE RAY NEW BRITAIN CT 75 M70++ 6/ 6 0:36:47.7 11:51 64 458 HICKMAN AZLEE CANTON CT 15 F1518 50/ 53 0:36:56.4 11:54 389 459 SCHRIJN THERESA CANTON CT 41 F4049 33/ 37 0:37:14.0 12:00 165 460 CROWLEY ANDREW CANTON CT 8 M0011 13/ 14 0:37:23.5 12:03 537 461 CROMWELL JILL CANTON CT 50 F5059 6/ 7 0:37:29.3 12:05 343 462 HUDON KRISTY CANTON CT 15 F1518 51/ 53 0:37:30.0 12:05 440 463 HILL LINDA CANTON CT 48 F4049 34/ 37 0:37:58.9 12:14 79 464 EWASKI DANIELLE WETHERSFIELD CT 15 F1518 52/ 53 0:37:59.9 12:15 259 465 PREVITI JUDITH NEW BRITAIN CT 50 F5059 7/ 7 0:38:48.4 12:30 145 466 MILLER GARY CANTON CT 52 M5059 27/ 27 0:38:55.5 12:33 302 467 JADOVICH ALEXANDRA W SIMSBURY CT 11 F0011 10/ 12 0:39:40.4 12:47 285 468 SCHULTZ KELSEY SIMSBURY CT 9 F0011 11/ 12 0:39:44.5 12:49 234 469 CLARK SUE WINSTED CT 48 F4049 35/ 37 0:40:11.9 12:57 392 470 TODD SARAH COLLINSVILLE CT 18 F1518 53/ 53 0:40:20.9 13:00 189 471 MILLER LINDA CANTON CT 49 F4049 36/ 37 0:40:42.1 13:07 222 472 JOHNSON JANICE SIMSBURY CT 62 F6069 4/ 4 0:41:20.8 13:20 263 473 BOSSERT LISA CANTON CT 37 F3039 42/ 46 0:41:21.3 13:20 445 474 MILLER BETSY CANTON CT 20 F1929 10/ 10 0:41:26.5 13:21 301 475 WALLACE MARY ANN AVON CT 30 F3039 43/ 46 0:41:40.1 13:26 199 476 GETTER KIRSTEN CANTON CT 40 F4049 37/ 37 0:42:20.5 13:39 407 477 HEFLER KATHI CANTON CT 37 F3039 44/ 46 0:42:34.3 13:43 261 478 STEERS GRAHAM CANTON CT 8 M0011 14/ 14 0:42:57.5 13:51 292 479 STEERS FRANCES CANTON CT 38 F3039 45/ 46 0:42:57.7 13:51 291 480 PELZAR LINDSAY CANTON CT 12 F1214 44/ 46 0:42:58.7 13:51 305 481 GRADISCHER JEN CANTON CT 12 F1214 45/ 46 0:42:58.7 13:51 306 482 TARGETT-EAGLIN ALISON CANTON CT 13 F1214 46/ 46 0:42:59.1 13:51 210 483 TARGETT-EAGLIN PATRICIA CANTON CT 30 F3039 46/ 46 0:52:40.2 16:59 211 484 TARGETT-EAGLIN CAITLIN CANTON CT 11 F0011 12/ 12 0:52:40.6 16:59 212 485 SODARO KATIE CANTON CT 10 F0011 0:56:00.0 17:30 ********************************************************************************** WWW.PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS **********************************************************************************


Race Results ()    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates