Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Race Results ()    

E Windsor Veterans Day 5K



E Windsor Veterans 5K  - 2003

E Windsor Veterans 5K  - 2003

2003 E Windsor Veternas Day 5K Road Race

 Town Hall - E Windsor, CT | Sat Nov 8, 2003   | Source: Platt Systems
RESULTS - Overall: Brett Stoeffler & Cindy Pomeroy


OVERALL                                           AGE/          DIV  
 PLACE   LAST          FIRST        CITY          SEX  DIV    PLC/TOT   TIME     PACE  BIB
 
   1 STOEFFLER      BRETT       TOLLAND         CT 36 M3039   1/ 16   18:07     5:50   88  
   2 RIGBY          MATT        SUFFIELD        CT 15 M1317   1/ 13   18:28     5:57   159 
   3 DOUGLASS       JAMES       EASTHAMPTON     MA 40 M4049   1/ 34   18:33     5:58   178 
   4 MCGOLDRICK     BRENDAN     WINDSOR         CT 17 M1317   2/ 13   18:34     5:59   136 
   5 BIELENDA       MITCH       SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 46 M4049   2/ 34   18:43     6:02   5   
   6 POMEROY        CINDY       WINDSOR LOCKS   CT 42 F4049   1/ 22   18:52     6:04   76  
   7 SENYK          MICHAEL     GLASTONBURY     CT 35 M3039   2/ 16   19:09     6:10   203 
   8 FLAMINO        DOUGLAS     ELLINGTON       CT 48 M4049   3/ 34   19:25     6:15   31  
   9 JAHNKE         JEFFREY     GLASTONBURY(NAVY)  41 M4049   4/ 34   19:25     6:15   187 
  10 PARISE         TOM         SUFFIELD        CT 15 M1317   3/ 13   19:36     6:19   161 
  11 WEATHERHEAD    JEFF        GRANBY          CT 52 M5059   1/ 17   19:55     6:25   176 
  12 BLINN          TIMOTHY     ELLINGTON       CT 43 M4049   5/ 34   20:01     6:27   65  
  13 FRANCIS        KEN         BROAD BROOK     CT 37 M3039   3/ 16   20:08     6:29   43  
  14 HURCHALA       STEVEN      SOMERS          CT 43 M4049   6/ 34   20:11     6:30   96  
  15 RABENOLD       PAUL        AVON            CT 51 M5059   2/ 17   20:20     6:33   174 
  16 KOSAKOWSKI     PAUL        BROAD BROOK (USMCT 36 M3039   4/ 16   20:23     6:34   152 
  17 KOZIK          ADAM        WINDOSR         CT 26 M1829   1/  6   20:25     6:35   114 
  18 TURKINGTON     MARK        BOLTON          CT 59 M5059   3/ 17   20:26     6:35   149 
  19 DYSON          DAVID       NEWINGTON       CT 35 M3039   5/ 16   20:27     6:35   87  
  20 FESTA-COUDAMON JESSE       SEYMOUR         CT 15 M1317   4/ 13   20:33     6:37   123 
  21 NORTON         ROBERT      SOMERS          CT 44 M4049   7/ 34   20:36     6:38   85  
  22 BROWN          ERIC        SPRINGFIELD     MA 24 M1829   2/  6   20:47     6:41   166 
  23 HIGGINS        JOANNA      TOLLAND         CT 17 F1317   1/ 10   20:51     6:43   35  
  24 LYON           ANDREW      GRANBY          CT 14 M1317   5/ 13   20:51     6:43   207 
  25 JANIAK         JAMES       TOLLAND         CT 39 M3039   6/ 16   21:00     6:46   54  
  26 BASSON         STEVE       SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 46 M4049   8/ 34   21:11     6:49   162 
  27 MOGIELNICKI    MARK        BERLIN          CT 40 M4049   9/ 34   21:23     6:53   185 
  28 DACEY          BOB         VERNON          CT 54 M5059   4/ 17   21:26     6:54   100 
  29 PELLEY         RON         E WINDSOR (MARINCT 42 M4049  10/ 34   21:30     6:56   126 
  30 CIARCIA        MICHAEL     WINDSOR LOCKS   CT 29 M1829   3/  6   21:33     6:56   165 
  31 HALLORAN       CONNOR      EAST WINDSOR    CT 10 M1012   1/  8   21:39     6:59   73  
  32 HALLORAN       BARBARA     EAST WINDSOR    CT 39 F3039   1/ 14   21:39     6:59   71  
  33 JUERGENS       RICHARD     MANCHESTER      CT 38 M3039   7/ 16   21:41     6:59   23  
  34 SAMOCIUK       DANIEL      BROAD BROOK     CT 14 M1317   6/ 13   21:57     7:04   125 
  35 SCHAIVONE      MARTY       BRIDGEPORT      CT 49 M4049  11/ 34   22:01     7:06   172 
  36 JENKINS        BILLY       BROADBROOK      Ct 15 M1317   7/ 13   22:09     7:08   17  
  37 ACQUAOTTA      MARK        WINDSOR LOCKS   CT 48 M4049  12/ 34   22:10     7:08   151 
  38 REESE          KELLY       BROAD BROOK     CT 30 F3039   2/ 14   22:10     7:09   194 
  39 WALKER         DANIEL      SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 52 M5059   5/ 17   22:11     7:09   40  
  40 KING           STUART      ELLINGTON       CT 43 M4049  13/ 34   22:12     7:09   155 
  41 DUFRESNE       DIRK        BROAD BROOK     CT 28 M1829   4/  6   22:15     7:10   13  
  42 WYMAN          NELSON      CHESTER         CT 57 M5059   6/ 17   22:26     7:14   184 
  43 SAVIDGE        KYLE        S WINDSOR       CT 11 M1012   2/  8   22:29     7:14   130 
  44 CAPLIN         BOB         VERNON          CT 50 M5059   7/ 17   22:33     7:16   238 
  45 CHAVES         LAWRENCE    WEST HARTFORD   CT 59 M5059   8/ 17   22:35     7:16   15  
  46 MARTIN         MICHELE     EAST WINDSOR    CT 44 F4049   2/ 22   22:36     7:17   53  
  47 SHORTELL       BILL        WEST HARTFORD   CT 57 M5059   9/ 17   22:37     7:17   198 
  48 COUTURE        DAVID       BROAD BROOK (NAVCT 33 M3039   8/ 16   22:40     7:18   148 
  49 BAHL           TED         BROAD BROOK     CT 37 M3039   9/ 16   22:48     7:21   49  
  50 CHAPMAN        SAM         WINSTED (NAVY)  CT 49 M4049  14/ 34   23:02     7:25   192 
  51 PREST          RAY         ELLINGTON       CT 64 M6069   1/ 10   23:04     7:26   37  
  52 KRAYESKI       DAVID       BARKHAMSTED     CT 38 M3039  10/ 16   23:09     7:27   156 
  53 GREENE         JIM         ELLINGTON       CT 38 M3039  11/ 16   23:11     7:28   11  
  54 HARRINGTON     BRIAN       BROAD BROOK     CT 14 M1317   8/ 13   23:14     7:29   109 
  55 MILLER         GARY        SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 48 M4049  15/ 34   23:21     7:31   55  
  56 CUTLER         BOB         WINDSOR LOCKS   CT 50 M5059  10/ 17   23:22     7:31   91  
  57 BEALS          BRETT       BROAD BROOK     CT 44 M4049  16/ 34   23:30     7:34   99  
  58 GONZELEZ       DAN         EAST WINDSOR    CT 14 M1317   9/ 13   23:34     7:35   18  
  59 SCIARRINO      TOM         LONGMEADOW      MA 41 M4049  17/ 34   23:52     7:41   141 
  60 SAVLUK         VICTOR      NEWINGTON       CT 36 M3039  12/ 16   23:53     7:41   6   
  61 LAPAN          KRISTIN     WILLINGTON      CT 21 F1829   1/  6   23:59     7:44   39  
  62 VOGT           DAVE        ROCKY HILL      CT 48 M4049  18/ 34   23:59     7:44   171 
  63 MARUM          BOB         SIMSBURY        CT 63 M6069   2/ 10   24:16     7:49   80  
  64 HURCHALA       BEN         SOMERS          CT 11 M1012   3/  8   24:18     7:50   94  
  65 PERRA          JOHN        PORTLAND        CT 60 M6069   3/ 10   24:20     7:50   89  
  66 FARMER         STEVEN      EAST WINDSOR    CT 43 M4049  19/ 34   24:25     7:52   68  
  67 DALY           CAMERON     ENFIELD         CT 59 M5059  10/ 17   24:28     7:53   193 
  68 DALY           FRAZER      WINDSOR LOCKS   CT 34 M3039  13/ 16   24:28     7:53   201 
  69 ATKINSON       HOLLY       CANTON          CT 34 F3039   3/ 14   24:28     7:53   173 
  70 WICHROWSKI     THOMAS      PLAINVILLE      CT 50 M5059  11/ 17   24:38     7:56   36  
  71 MCGILLIVRAY    JAMES       ELLINGTON       CT 32 M3039  14/ 16   24:41     7:57   158 
  72 LUNA           IRMA        BROAD BROOK     CT 32 F3039   4/ 14   24:44     7:58   74  
  73 HARRIS         MARK        BERLIN          CT 37 M3039  15/ 16   24:47     7:59   97  
  74 BYRNE          JAMES       VERNON          CT 64 M6069   4/ 10   24:47     7:59   4   
  75 FURLANI        KATHLEEN    BROAD BROOK     CT 55 F5059   1/  8   24:49     8:00   81  
  76 MALONEY        BARBARA     TOLLAND         CT 57 F5059   2/  8   25:06     8:05   120 
  77 BANCROFT       JENNIFER    WILLINGTON      CT 24 F1829   2/  6   25:08     8:06   112 
  78 WARREN         GUNTHER     EAST WINDSOR    CT 16 M1317  10/ 13   25:12     8:07   51  
  79 RIVARD         BRIAN       SOUTHWINDSOR    CT 62 M6069   5/ 10   25:14     8:08   7   
  80 MORNEAULT      ANTHONY     BROAD BROOK     CT 41 M4049  20/ 34   25:25     8:11   122 
  81 MORNEAULT      J WILLIAM   WINDSOR         CT 43 M4049  21/ 34   25:26     8:11   150 
  82 WILCOX         CHRIS       GLASTONBURY     CT 45 M4049  22/ 34   25:27     8:12   183 
  83 WILCOX         SIOBHAN     GLASTONBURY     CT 12 F1012   1/ 13   25:27     8:12   182 
  84 WYLLIE         MICHELLE    BRAOD BROOK     CT 34 F3039   5/ 14   25:27     8:12   131 
  85 CLEARY         MARIA       SUFFIELD        Ct 38 F3039   6/ 14   25:32     8:13   119 
  86 FAMIGLIETTI    ROSE        WETHERSFIELD    CT 55 F5059   3/  8   25:32     8:13   93  
  87 MOCADLO        KELSEY      BROAD BROOK     CT 11 F1012   2/ 13   25:37     8:15   62  
  88 RINALDI        NEIL        ENFIELD         CT 50 M5059  12/ 17   25:42     8:17   78  
  89 BROWNE         JOHN        SOUTH WINDSOR (ACT 66 M6069   6/ 10   25:49     8:19   157 
  90 MOCADLO        JEAN        BROAD BROOK     CT 42 F4049   3/ 22   25:51     8:20   61  
  91 STOCKMAN       NANCY       ROCKY HILL      CT 37 F3039   7/ 14   25:54     8:21   103 
  92 ZBROZEK        RICHARD     BERLIN          CT 56 M5059  13/ 17   26:02     8:23   8   
  93 WADSWORTH      JACKIE      BROAD BROOK     CT 42 F4049   4/ 22   26:07     8:25   14  
  94 RINALDI        DEBORAH     ENFIELD         CT 50 F5059   5/  8   26:09     8:26   79  
  95 GEORGE         ELIZABETH   BROAD BROOK     CT 41 F4049   5/ 22   26:12     8:27   46  
  96 HALLORAN       TARAH       EAST WINDSOR    CT 13 F1317   2/ 10   26:13     8:27   72  
  97 HART           BRITTANY    BROAD BROOK     CT 13 F1317   3/ 10   26:17     8:28   191 
  98 RIGBY          NICHOLAS    SUFFIELD        CT 10 M1012   4/  8   26:28     8:31   160 
  99 VALBONA        MICHAEL     SUFFIELD        CT 49 M4049  23/ 34   26:35     8:34   111 
 100 TYRER          TOM         BROAD BROOK     CT 64 M6069   7/ 10   26:44     8:37   9   
 101 MILLER         BRIAN       SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 11 M1012   5/  8   26:52     8:39   24  
 102 KUZARA         BILLY       BROAD BROOK     CT 13 M1317  11/ 13   27:06     8:44   145 
 103 WHITE          DANIEL      FARMINGTON      CT 49 M4049  24/ 34   27:10     8:45   25  
 104 PARLOS         NEIL        EAST WINDSOR (ARCT 46 M4049  25/ 34   27:11     8:46   204 
 105 KUZARA         LINDSAY     BROAD BROOK     CT 12 F1012   3/ 13   27:15     8:47   146 
 106 KUZARA         IRENE       BROAD BROOK     CT 41 F4049   6/ 22   27:40     8:55   144 
 107 MORRELL        ROBERT      WINDSOR LOCKS   CT 57 M5059  14/ 17   27:41     8:55   138 
 108 MOONEY         GARIN       DANBURY         CT  9 M0609   1/  6   27:50     8:58   190 
 109 MAYO           JAMES       BLOOMFIELD      CT 61 M6069   8/ 10   27:52     8:59   12  
 110 BURNS          HENRY       WEST HARTFORD   CT 46 M4049  26/ 34   27:57     9:00   118 
 111 LESLIE         SUE         SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 54 F5059   6/  8   28:01     9:02   177 
 112 LET FREEDOM RING           BLOOMFIELD      CT 45 F4049   7/ 22   28:01     9:02   188 
 113 SAMECIUK       JAMIE       BROAD BROOK     CT 10 F1012   4/ 13   28:04     9:03   124 
 114 MALYSZKO       JENNA       BROAD BROOK     CT 10 F1012   5/ 13   28:05     9:03   77  
 115 ERIKSON        CHRISTINE   SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 42 F4049   8/ 22   28:09     9:04   52  
 116 KOPP           CHARLES     BROAD BROOK     CT 53 M5059  15/ 17   28:18     9:07   22  
 117 MOULE          HEATHER     EAST WINDSOR    CT 11 F1012   6/ 13   28:18     9:07   101 
 118 LIBRIZZI       BRYCE       BROAD BROOK     CT 11 M1012   6/  8   28:28     9:10   117 
 119 COURTNEY       AUDREY      VERNON          CT 44 F4049   9/ 22   28:33     9:12   199 
 120 LATEANO        FRANK       SUFFIELD        CT 40 M4049  27/ 34   28:42     9:15   32  
 121 TAMISO         LARRY       EAST BERLIN     CT 49 M4049  28/ 34   29:03     9:21   175 
 122 WATERMAN       AARON       BROAD BROOK     CT 28 M1829   5/  6   29:08     9:23   195 
 123 LIBRIZZI       DONNA       BROAD BROOK     CT 41 F4049  10/ 22   29:25     9:29   115 
 124 MILLER         CAROL       SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 43 F4049  11/ 22   29:26     9:29   56  
 125 PODD           ELISSA      ENFIELD         CT 27 F1829   3/  6   29:26     9:29   121 
 126 TITUS          D J         BROAD BROOK     CT 10 M1012   7/  8   29:27     9:30   75  
 127 MOCADLO        MICHAEL     BROAD BROOK     CT 13 M1317  12/ 13   29:31     9:30   63  
 128 EDWARDS        DIANE       ENFIELD         Ct 44 F4049  12/ 22   29:42     9:34   110 
 129 BOWER          ALLYSON     BROAD BROOK     CT 14 F1317   4/ 10   29:44     9:35   132 
 130 MORGAN         KEITH       ELLINGTON       CT 47 M4049  29/ 34   29:52     9:38   102 
 131 FISHER         MELISSA     BROAD BROOK     CT 41 F4049  13/ 22   30:21     9:47   50  
 132 FIASCHETH      CHERYL      BROAD BROOK     CT 37 F3039   8/ 14   30:21     9:47   104 
 133 KEHOE          KEVIN       BROAD BROOK     CT  7 M0609   2/  6   30:35     9:51   20  
 134 STRBA          STACY       BROAD BROOK     CT 11 F1012   7/ 13   30:38     9:52   134 
 135 MARTELL        MIKAELA     SOUTHWICK       MA  7 F0609   1/ 10   30:43     9:54   59  
 136 MARTELL        JERRY       SOUTHWICK       MA 46 M4049  30/ 34   30:44     9:54   58  
 137 STRBA          KELLY       BROAD BROOK     CT 10 F1012   8/ 13   30:51     9:57   133 
 138 KEHOE          JOHN        BROAD BROOK     CT 49 M4049  31/ 34   31:05    10:01   19  
 139 SIMMONS        STEPHEN     BROAD BROOK     CT 25 M1829   6/  6   31:31    10:09   3   
 140 BERRY          JULIE       WINDSOR LOCKS   CT 30 F3039   9/ 14   31:34    10:10   164 
 141 NUCERA         JOSEPH      ELLINGTON       CT 40 M4049  32/ 34   31:37    10:11   153 
 142 LABIENIEC      AL          E. HARTFORD     CT 68 M6069   9/ 10   31:53    10:16   98  
 143 BLINN          RACHEL      ELLINGTON       CT  8 F0609   2/ 10   31:58    10:18   64  
 144 FEOLA          MICHELE     ELLINGTON       CT 39 F3039  10/ 14   32:17    10:24   154 
 145 BLINN          MARY ANN    ELLINGTON       CT 43 F4049  14/ 22   32:45    10:33   66  
 146 BANCROFT       PAM         HEBRON          CT 50 F5059   7/  8   32:47    10:34   113 
 147 LIBRIZZI       CHRISTIAN   BROAD BROOK     CT  8 M0609   3/  6   32:59    10:38   116 
 148 BOISVERT       LOUIS       SOUTH WINDSOR   CT  9 M0609   4/  6   33:00    10:38   196 
 149 KEHOE          BILLY       BROAD BROOK     CT  9 M0609   5/  6   33:01    10:38   21  
 150 BOISVERT       GERALD      SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 45 M4049  33/ 34   33:04    10:39   197 
 151 MYETTE         RANDALL     EAST WINDSOR    CT 44 M4049  34/ 34   33:04    10:39   105 
 152 OBRIEN         JAMES       BROAD BROOK (ARMCT 55 M5059  16/ 17   33:25    10:46   139 
 153 NELSON         LINDSEY     BROAD BROOK     CT 13 F1317   5/ 10   33:39    10:50   163 
 154 GALLIPO        LISA        BRAOD BROOK     CT 10 F1012   9/ 13   33:50    10:54   142 
 155 MORIN          MARIE       BROAD BROOK     CT 31 F3039  11/ 14   33:50    10:54   169 
 156 BAHL           JULIE       BROAD BROOK     CT 37 F3039  12/ 14   34:06    10:59   48  
 157 DESAULNIERS    BRITTANY    BROAD BROOK     CT 13 F1317   6/ 10   34:06    11:00   34  
 158 MYETTE         ANITA       BROADBROOK      CT 34 F3039  13/ 14   34:08    11:00   106 
 159 STAIGER        LAUREN      EAST WINDSOR    CT 14 F1317   7/ 10   34:11    11:01   170 
 161 FRENANDEZ      CHRISTINA   MANCHESTER      CT 22 F1829   4/  6   34:12    11:01   147 
 162 MIQUELI        SUE         EAST WINDSOR    CT 42 F4049  15/ 22   34:27    11:06   47  
 163 REISCHERL      SUSAN       MANCHESTER      CT 60 F6069   1/  4   34:54    11:15   57  
 164 TURMENNE       SAMANTHA    BRAOD BROOK     CT 10 F1012  10/ 13   37:06    11:57   127 
 165 RIVARD         JACQUELINE  SOUTHWINDSOR    CT 58 F5059   8/  8   37:35    12:07   44  
 166 BLINN          ALICIA      ELLINGTON       CT 11 F1012  11/ 13   37:40    12:08   67  
 167 TITUS          COURTNEY    BROAD BROOK     CT 17 F1317   8/ 10   37:53    12:13   181 
 168 SWEENEY        JILL        CHICOPEE           34 F3039  14/ 14   38:26    12:23   41  
 169 ANDRE-BURNS    JEANNINE    WEST HARTFORD   CT 43 F4049  16/ 22   39:21    12:41   202 
 170 GALLANT        MOLLY       BROAD BROOK     CT  9 F0609   4/ 10   39:30    12:44   84  
 171 GALLANT        ASHLEY      BROAD BROOK     CT  9 F0609   5/ 10   39:43    12:48   83  
 172 WILLIAMS       DOUG        EAST WINDSOR    CT 51 M5059  17/ 17   39:44    12:48   82  
 173 TYRER          JOAN        BROAD BROOK     CT 61 F6069   2/  4   40:03    12:54   42  
 174 JONES          LEESA       EAST WINDSOR    CT 27 F1829   5/  6   42:52    13:49   29  
 175 TURMENNE       PATTY       BROAD BROOK     CT 12 F1012  12/ 13   42:55    13:50   128 
 176 WHITEHEAD      JACQUELYN   E WINDSOR       CT 12 F1012  13/ 13   42:55    13:50   129 
 177 CANORA         LEN         BROAD BROOK     CT 60 M6069  10/ 10   43:27    14:00   10  
 178 JONES          NATHAN      EAST WINDSOR    CT 30 M3039  16/ 16   43:30    14:01   28  
 179 JONES          MARCUS      EAST WINDSOR    CT  7 M0609   6/  6   44:05    14:13   30  
 180 VERTEFEUILLE   CAROL       WETHERSFIELD    CT 64 F6069   3/  4   44:08    14:14   186 
 181 STRBA          ERIC        BRAOD BROOK     CT 10 M1012   8/  8   44:14    14:16   135 
 182 COURTNEY       BOB         VERNON          CT 13 M1317  13/ 13   45:14    14:35   200 
 183 LAINE          JANICE      WINDSOR LOCKS   CT 42 F4049  17/ 22   45:16    14:35   168 
 184 DUNLAP         ERIN        WINDSOR LOCKS   CT 21 F1829   6/  6   45:17    14:36   167 
 185 DESOUSA        MARIE       BROAD BROOK     CT 49 F4049  18/ 22   46:09    14:53   143 
 186 MIKKELSEN      GERDA       BROAD BROOK     CT 79 F70++   1/  1   46:28    14:59   2   
 187 RYAN           PATRICIA    ENFIELD         CT 47 F4049  19/ 22   46:36    15:01   137 
 188 GEORGE         ALEXANDRA   BROAD BROOK     CT  9 F0609   6/ 10   47:13    15:13   27  
 189 MILLER         JULIANNE                    CT  9 F0609   7/ 10   47:14    15:14   180 
 190 FARMER         EILEEN      EAST WINDSOR    CT  9 F0609   8/ 10   47:15    15:14   70  
 191 GEORGE         REBECCA     BROAD BROOK     CT  9 F0609   9/ 10   47:15    15:14   26  
 192 PARLOS         MICHELLE    EAST WINDSOR    CT  9 F0609  10/ 10   47:18    15:15   205 
 193 LINDSAY        TRACY       BROAD BROOK     CT 15 F1317   9/ 10   48:16    15:34   16  
 194 SLIMM          CARINA      WINDSOR LOCKS   CT 13 F1317  10/ 10   48:17    15:34   206 
 195 FARMER         NOREEN      EAST WINDSOR    CT 42 F4049  20/ 22   48:48    15:44   69  
 196 O'DONNELL      JOYCE       BROAD BROOK     CT 42 F4049  21/ 22   48:48    15:44   189 
 197 FARMER         L           MANCHESTER      CT 65 F6069   4/  4   48:54    15:46   179 
 198 OBRIEN         DIANE       BROAD BROOK     CT 40 F4049  22/ 22   49:03    15:49   140
                    DIVISIONAL REPORT - 2003 E WINDSOR VETERANS DAY 5K          
OVERALL                                                         AGE
 PLACE    LAST           FIRST         CITY       ST  TEAM BIB  SEX    TIME
  
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  06  to  09
  
 135 MARTELL          MIKAELA      SOUTHWICK       MA       59     7F 0:30:43
 143 BLINN            RACHEL       ELLINGTON       CT       64     8F 0:31:58
 170 GALLANT          MOLLY        BROAD BROOK     CT       84     9F 0:39:30
  
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  10  to  12
  
  83 WILCOX           SIOBHAN      GLASTONBURY     CT       182   12F 0:25:27
  87 MOCADLO          KELSEY       BROAD BROOK     CT       62    11F 0:25:37
 105 KUZARA           LINDSAY      BROAD BROOK     CT       146   12F 0:27:15
  
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  13  to  17
  
  23 HIGGINS          JOANNA       TOLLAND         CT       35    17F 0:20:51
  96 HALLORAN         TARAH        EAST WINDSOR    CT       72    13F 0:26:13
  97 HART             BRITTANY     BROAD BROOK     CT       191   13F 0:26:17
 
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  18  to  29
  
  61 LAPAN            KRISTIN      WILLINGTON      CT       39    21F 0:23:59
  77 BANCROFT         JENNIFER     WILLINGTON      CT       112   24F 0:25:08
 125 PODD             ELISSA       ENFIELD         CT       121   27F 0:29:26
 
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  30  to  39
  
  32 HALLORAN         BARBARA      EAST WINDSOR    CT       71    39F 0:21:39
  38 REESE            KELLY        BROAD BROOK     CT       194   30F 0:22:10
  69 ATKINSON         HOLLY        CANTON          CT       173   34F 0:24:28
  72 LUNA             IRMA         BROAD BROOK     CT       74    32F 0:24:44
  
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  40  to  49
  
   6 POMEROY          CINDY        WINDSOR LOCKS   CT       76    42F 0:18:52
  46 MARTIN           MICHELE      EAST WINDSOR    CT       53    44F 0:22:36
  90 MOCADLO          JEAN         BROAD BROOK     CT       61    42F 0:25:51
  
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  50  to  59
  
  75 FURLANI          KATHLEEN     BROAD BROOK     CT       81    55F 0:24:49
  76 MALONEY          BARBARA      TOLLAND         CT       120   57F 0:25:06
  86 FAMIGLIETTI      ROSE         WETHERSFIELD    CT       93    55F 0:25:32
  
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  60  to  69
  
 163 REISCHERL        SUSAN        MANCHESTER      CT       57    60F 0:34:54
 173 TYRER            JOAN         BROAD BROOK     CT       42    61F 0:40:03
 180 VERTEFEUILLE     CAROL        WETHERSFIELD    CT       186   64F 0:44:08
  
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  70  to  ++
  
 186 MIKKELSEN        GERDA        BROAD BROOK     CT       2     79F 0:46:28
  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  06  to  09
  
 108 MOONEY           GARIN        DANBURY         CT       190    9M 0:27:50
 133 KEHOE            KEVIN        BROAD BROOK     CT       20     7M 0:30:35
 148 LIBRIZZI         CHRISTIAN    BROADBROOK      CT       116    8M 0:32:59
 149 BOISVERT         LOUIS        SOUTH WINDSOR   CT       196    9M 0:33:00
  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  10  to  12
  
  31 HALLORAN         CONNOR       EAST WINDSOR    CT       73    10M 0:21:39
  43 SAVIDGE          KYLE         S WINDSOR       CT       130   11M 0:22:29
  64 HURCHALA         BEN          SOMERS          CT       94    11M 0:24:18
  98 RIGBY            NICHOLAS     SUFFIELD        CT       160   10M 0:26:28
  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  13  to  17
  
   2 RIGBY            MATT         SUFFIELD        CT       159   15M 0:18:28
   4 MCGOLDRICK       BRENDAN      WINDSOR         CT       136   17M 0:18:34
  10 PARISE           TOM          SUFFIELD        CT       161   15M 0:19:36
  20 FESTA-COUDAMONE  JESSE        SEYMOUR         CT       123   15M 0:20:33
  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  18  to  29
  
  17 KOZIK            ADAM         WINDOSR         CT       114   26M 0:20:25
  22 BROWN            ERIC         SPRINGFIELD     MA       166   24M 0:20:47
  30 CIARCIA          MICHAEL      WINDSOR LOCKS   CT       165   29M 0:21:33
  41 DUFRESNE         DIRK         BROAD BROOK     CT VET   13    28M 0:22:15
  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  30  to  39
  
   1 STOEFFLER        BRETT        TOLLAND         CT       88    36M 0:18:07
   7 SENYK            MICHAEL      GLASTONBURY     CT       203   35M 0:19:09
  13 FRANCIS          KEN          BROAD BROOK     CT       43    37M 0:20:08
  16 KOSAKOWSKI       PAUL         BROAD BROOK (US CT VET   152   36M 0:20:23
  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  40  to  49
  
   3 DOUGLASS         JAMES        EASTHAMPTON     MA       178   40M 0:18:33
   5 BIELENDA         MITCH        SOUTH WINDSOR   CT VET   5     46M 0:18:43
   8 FLAMINO          DOUGLAS      ELLINGTON       CT       31    48M 0:19:25
   9 JAHNKE           JEFFREY      GLASTONBURY (NA CT VET   187   41M 0:19:25
  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  50  to  59
  
  11 WEATHERHEAD      JEFF         GRANBY          CT       176   52M 0:19:55
  15 RABENOLD         PAUL         AVON            CT       174   51M 0:20:20
  18 TURKINGTON       MARK         BOLTON          CT       149   59M 0:20:26
  28 DACEY            BOB          VERNON          CT       100   54M 0:21:26
  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  60  to  69
  
  51 PREST            RAY          ELLINGTON       CT       37    64M 0:23:04
  63 MARUM            BOB          SIMSBURY        CT       80    63M 0:24:16
  65 PERRA            JOHN         PORTLAND        CT       89    60M 0:24:20
  74 BYRNE            JAMES        VERNON          CT VET   4     64M 0:24:47

    


Race Results ()    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates