Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Race Information ()     Schedule ()    

Prince Tech T&F Mini Meet I
A I Prince Tech T&F Meet # 1
AI Prince Tech - Hartford CT - Tuesday May 5, 2021
Platt Systems Timing


A I Prince Tech T&F Meet # 1 AI Prince Tech - Hartford CT - Tuesday May 5, 2021 Platt Systems Timing ********************************************************* Results Event 1 Boys 100 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== Finals 1 Kaven Lester 11 Prince Tech 11.40 1 2 Jalil Pena 10 Prince Tech 11.66 1 3 Troy Stewart 11 Prince Tech 11.81 2 4 Michael Richards 12 Grasso Tech 11.82 1 5 Ethan Bigler 11 University 11.88 1 6 Angelo Alleano JR Cheney Tech 11.94 3 7 Dueane Warren Jr 12 University 11.99 1 8 Jemiah Cartagena JR Cheney Tech 12.15 3 9 Nathan Delvalle 11 O'Brien Tech 12.27 2 10 Taffie Todd 9 Bullard Havens 12.49 1 11 Raysean Emrie 10 Kaynor Tech 12.95 3 12 Antonio Mejil 10 Kaynor Tech 12.96 3 13 Ryan Bergen 10 O'Brien Tech 12.99 3 14 Brandon Pratt FR Cheney Tech 13.03 3 15 Travis Davis 11 University 13.12 1 16 Jordan Davies 11 Prince Tech 13.20 2 17 Ryan Waselik 9 Grasso Tech 14.34 2 18 Dylan Burns 10 O'Brien Tech 15.41 2 19 Nathan Chan 9 Grasso Tech 17.06 2 Event 2 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Zaid Langs-Meyers 11 Prince Tech 17.93 2 Suvon Moore 9 O'Brien Tech 21.40 3 Nathan Robles 11 Prince Tech 21.76 4 Ryan Bergen 10 O'Brien Tech 21.97 5 Darien Bouphaven 10 O'Brien Tech 22.17 6 Gregory Edwards SO Cheney Tech 22.18 Event 3 Boys 200 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Kaven Lester 11 Prince Tech 23.19 1 2 Jalil Pena 10 Prince Tech 24.14 1 3 Dueane Warren Jr 12 University 24.79 1 4 Michael Richards 12 Grasso Tech 24.94 1 5 Jemiah Cartagena JR Cheney Tech 25.08 4 6 Nathan Delvalle 11 O'Brien Tech 25.34 3 7 Taffie Todd 9 Bullard Havens 26.01 1 8 Jahmoy Brown SR Cheney Tech 26.30 3 9 Raysean Emrie 10 Kaynor Tech 26.32 4 10 Antonio Mejil 10 Kaynor Tech 26.68 3 11 Brandon Pratt FR Cheney Tech 26.95 4 12 Travis Davis 11 University 27.11 2 13 Suvon Moore 9 O'Brien Tech 28.11 4 14 Yadier Santos 10 Kaynor Tech 28.21 3 15 Ryan Bergen 10 O'Brien Tech 28.54 4 16 Wilondja Jerome 12 University 28.76 2 17 Jordan Yering 11 Grasso Tech 35.12 2 18 Thomas Yering 11 Grasso Tech 38.11 3 Event 4 Boys 400 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Ethan Bigler 11 University 55.56 1 2 Taffie Todd 9 Bullard Havens 59.12 1 3 Yadier Santos 10 Kaynor Tech 1:02.77 2 4 Gregory Edwards SO Cheney Tech 1:03.39 3 5 Suvon Moore 9 O'Brien Tech 1:03.47 2 1:03.47 (1:03.47) 6 Prince Henry Adjei 9 University 1:03.77 1 7 Brady Olszewski SO Cheney Tech 1:05.60 3 8 Colby Fedus 9 Grasso Tech 1:06.59 1 9 Bracey Malachi 10 O'Brien Tech 1:08.34 3 10 Kian Dimanni FR Cheney Tech 1:08.99 2 1:08.99 (1:08.99) 11 Hunter Bernier 10 O'Brien Tech 1:09.04 2 12 Prithvik Kalidasan 9 University 1:10.28 2 Event 5 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Zaid Langs-Meyers 11 Prince Tech 47.15 1 2 Nathan Robles 11 Prince Tech 54.29 1 3 Nicholas Stavesky 9 Grasso Tech 54.79 1 4 Ryan Bergen 10 O'Brien Tech 55.70 2 5 Gregory Edwards SO Cheney Tech 55.79 1 6 Darien Bouphaven 10 O'Brien Tech 55.84 2 7 Dylan Burns 10 O'Brien Tech 1:03.19 2 Event 6 Boys 800 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Jeremy Rivera 11 Prince Tech 2:20.41 1 1:11.26 (1:11.26) 2:20.41 (1:09.16) 2 Alan Rackiewicz 12 O'Brien Tech 2:24.07 2 1:16.20 (1:16.20) 2:24.07 (1:07.88) 3 Simon Carvalho 12 Kaynor Tech 2:25.63 2 1:14.95 (1:14.95) 2:25.63 (1:10.69) 4 Evan Sanchez 12 O'Brien Tech 2:25.88 2 1:15.56 (1:15.56) 2:25.88 (1:10.32) 5 Robert Fanzutti 12 Kaynor Tech 2:30.40 2 1:15.44 (1:15.44) 2:30.40 (1:14.97) 6 Colby Fedus 9 Grasso Tech 2:33.15 1 1:13.81 (1:13.81) 2:33.15 (1:19.34) 7 Adonis Rodriguez 11 Kaynor Tech 2:35.56 2 1:12.90 (1:12.90) 2:35.56 (1:22.66) 8 Yousif Yousif 11 University 2:35.67 1 1:15.22 (1:15.22) 2:35.67 (1:20.46) 9 Tanmay Thaker 9 University 2:36.19 1 1:19.60 (1:19.60) 2:36.19 (1:16.60) 10 Nicholas Stavesky 9 Grasso Tech 2:37.03 1 1:19.67 (1:19.67) 2:37.03 (1:17.36) 11 Lucien Twizere 9 University 2:42.05 1 1:19.58 (1:19.58) 2:42.05 (1:22.47) 12 Kian Dimanni FR Cheney Tech 2:50.34 2 1:22.65 (1:22.65) 2:50.34 (1:27.69) 13 Bracey Malachi 10 O'Brien Tech 2:52.41 2 1:19.11 (1:19.11) 2:52.41 (1:33.31) Event 7 Boys 1600 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Jeremy Rivera 11 Prince Tech 5:17.23 1:12.53 (1:12.53) 2:34.88 (1:22.36) 4:01.00 (1:26.12) 5:17.23 (1:16.23) 2 Simon Carvalho 12 Kaynor Tech 5:18.09 1:13.05 (1:13.05) 2:35.88 (1:22.83) 4:02.23 (1:26.35) 5:18.09 (1:15.86) 3 Alan Rackiewicz 12 O'Brien Tech 5:26.98 1:17.28 (1:17.28) 2:43.37 (1:26.10) 4:12.28 (1:28.92) 5:26.98 (1:14.70) 4 Joseph Augustine 12 University 5:37.36 1:19.54 (1:19.54) 2:45.19 (1:25.65) 4:14.35 (1:29.16) 5:37.36 (1:23.01) 5 Adonis Rodriguez 11 Kaynor Tech 5:37.63 1:15.51 (1:15.51) 2:43.01 (1:27.50) 4:13.91 (1:30.90) 5:37.63 (1:23.72) 6 Benhur Gebretinsa 10 Bullard Havens 5:48.91 1:17.60 (1:17.60) 2:44.13 (1:26.53) 4:13.19 (1:29.06) 5:48.91 (1:35.72) 7 Alex Marbou 12 O'Brien Tech 5:52.91 1:18.91 (1:18.91) 2:51.61 (1:32.70) 4:23.90 (1:32.29) 5:52.91 (1:29.02) 8 Kian Dimanni FR Cheney Tech 6:06.50 1:16.50 (1:16.50) 2:52.61 (1:36.11) 4:36.20 (1:43.60) 6:06.50 (1:30.31) 9 Damien Riendeau FR Cheney Tech 6:06.88 1:17.15 (1:17.15) 2:51.60 (1:34.45) 4:32.13 (1:40.54) 6:06.88 (1:34.76) 10 Joseph Kohut 9 O'Brien Tech 6:23.82 1:31.04 (1:31.04) 3:09.17 (1:38.13) 4:47.61 (1:38.45) 6:23.82 (1:36.21) 11 Jordan St Clair 11 University 7:30.29 1:38.44 (1:38.44) 3:38.15 (1:59.71) 5:42.37 (2:04.22) 7:30.29 (1:47.93) Event 9 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 Prince Tech 'A' 45.33 1) Jordan Davies 11 2) Jalil Pena 10 3) Troy Stewart 11 4) Zaid Langs-Meyers 11 2 O'Brien Tech 'A' 49.02 1) Angelo DeLorenzo 11 2) Nathan Phetis 11 3) Evan Sanchez 12 4) Nathan Delvalle 11 Event 10 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 Prince Tech 'A' 3:55.22 1) Jordan Davies 11 2) Jeremy Rivera 11 3) Nathan Robles 11 4) Troy Stewart 11 57.89 (57.89) 2:03.16 (1:05.27) 2:59.79 (56.63) 3:55.22 (55.44) 2 O'Brien Tech 'A' 4:31.10 1) Angelo DeLorenzo 11 2) Nathan Phetis 11 3) Evan Sanchez 12 4) Alan Rackiewicz 12 1:05.29 (1:05.29) 2:12.24 (1:06.95) 3:18.50 (1:06.27) 4:31.10 (1:12.60) Event 11 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 Kaynor Tech 'A' 10:02.11 1) Robert Fanzutti 12 2) Adonis Rodriguez 11 3) Yadier Santos 10 4) Simon Carvalho 12 2:29.27 (2:29.27) 4:57.83 (2:28.56) 7:34.62 (2:36.79) 10:02.11 (2:27.50) 2 University 'A' 10:28.25 1) Joseph Augustine 12 2) Yousif Yousif 11 3) Ryan Lindahl 12 4) Jordan St Clair 11 2:40.64 (2:40.64) 5:16.21 (2:35.57) 8:00.07 (2:43.86) 10:28.25 (2:28.19) 3 O'Brien Tech 'A' 10:38.52 1) Alex Marbou 12 2) Hunter Bernier 10 3) Evan Sanchez 12 4) Alan Rackiewicz 12 2:42.86 (2:42.86) 5:24.68 (2:41.82) 8:04.64 (2:39.97) 10:38.52 (2:33.88) 4 University 'B' x11:38.18 1) Conner Farquhar 11 2) Tanmay Thaker 9 3) Lucien Twizere 9 4) Owen Zielinski 10 2:41.57 (2:41.57) 5:53.74 (3:12.17) 9:01.17 (3:07.44) 11:38.18 (2:37.02) Event 12 Boys Discus Throw ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Devin Fitzpatrick 12 Prince Tech 124-08 123-06 FOUL 124-08 2 Nathan Delvalle 11 O'Brien Tech 90-05 75-06 78-02 90-05 3 Jack Letendre 12 University 85-03 78-01 85-03 FOUL 4 Elijah Moore 11 O'Brien Tech 84-08 76-01 71-11 84-08 5 Logan Kolakowski FR Cheney Tech 71-04 58-04 71-04 68-03 6 Devanney Thomas 11 University 66-06 62-11 66-06 7 Brandon Pratt FR Cheney Tech 59-08 FOUL 57-08 59-08 8 Norman Linton 11 Prince Tech 58-11 58-11 9 Raymond Maldonado 11 Bullard Havens 52-07 52-07 10 Jayden Cumberlander 10 Grasso Tech 46-08 FOUL 46-08 Event 13 Boys Shot Put ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Devin Fitzpatrick 12 Prince Tech 42-04.50 36-09.50 FOUL 42-04.50 2 Elijah Moore 11 O'Brien Tech 30-10.00 FOUL 30-10 3 Kevin Phansri 11 Grasso Tech 29-08.00 29-07 28-09 29-08 4 Devanney Thomas 11 University 27-08.50 26-06.50 27-02 27-08.50 5 Logan Kolakowski FR Cheney Tech 26-08.00 26-08 x x 6 Jack Letendre 12 University 26-04.00 23-11 25-00 26-04 7 Norman Linton 11 Prince Tech 25-04.00 23-06 25-04 8 Brady Olszewski SO Cheney Tech 24-11.50 24-11.50 x x 9 Ryan Waselik 9 Grasso Tech 24-02.00 24-02 FOUL 23-04 10 Jayden Cumberlander 10 Grasso Tech 23-05.00 21-09.50 23-05 x 11 Raymond Maldonado 11 Bullard Havens 19-05.00 19-05 x x Event 14 Boys Long Jump ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Angelo Alleano JR Cheney Tech 18-06.00 18-06 17-00.50 2 Robert Fanzutti 12 Kaynor Tech 18-04.50 18-04.50 17-05.50 17-01 3 Jalil Pena 10 Prince Tech 18-02.00 18-02 FOUL 4 Troy Stewart 11 Prince Tech 17-10.00 17-10 FOUL 16-01.50 5 Nathan Phetis 11 O'Brien Tech 17-09.00 17-09 16-01 x 6 Travis Davis 11 University 17-04.00 15-10 FOUL 17-04 7 Antonio Mejil 10 Kaynor Tech 17-01.00 16-05.50 15-05 17-01 8 Conner Rego 12 University 16-08.00 16-08 16-02 9 Jordan Davies 11 Prince Tech 16-02.00 14-01 16-02 x 10 Christian Carozza 10 Kaynor Tech 15-07.00 15-04.50 15-07 11 Jahmoy Brown SR Cheney Tech 15-06.00 FOUL 15-06 12 Raysean Emrie 10 Kaynor Tech 14-07.00 12-07 14-07 13 Hunter Bernier 10 O'Brien Tech 14-01.50 14-01.50 -- Jordan Yering 11 Grasso Tech FOUL FOUL -- Dueane Warren Jr 12 University FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL Event 15 Boys Triple Jump ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Angelo Alleano JR Cheney Tech 35-08.00 34-06 33-09 35-08 2 Antonio Mejil 10 Kaynor Tech 33-08.00 FOUL 33-08 32-08 3 Jahmoy Brown SR Cheney Tech 33-03.50 FOUL 32-10 33-03.50 4 Raysean Emrie 10 Kaynor Tech 30-03.00 FOUL 27-09 30-03 5 Hunter Bernier 10 O'Brien Tech 28-01.00 26-01 FOUL 28-01 Event 16 Boys High Jump ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Zaid Langs-Meyers 11 Prince Tech J5-02.00 5-02 O 2 Conner Rego 12 University J5-00.00 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 XO XO O O XXX 3 Nathan Phetis 11 O'Brien Tech J5-00.00 4-10 5-00 5-02 XO XO XXX 4 Jahmoy Brown SR Cheney Tech 4-10.00 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 O O O O O XXO XXX 5 Gregory Edwards SO Cheney Tech 4-00.00 4-00 4-02 O XXX -- Angelo DeLorenzo 11 O'Brien Tech NH 4-10 XXX Event 17 Boys Javelin Throw ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Benhur Gebretinsa 10 Bullard Havens 99-03 94-08 88-08 99-03 2 Angelo DeLorenzo 11 O'Brien Tech 96-07 FOUL 96-07 84-07 3 Elijah Moore 11 O'Brien Tech 95-10 81-07 95-10 FOUL 4 Norman Linton 11 Prince Tech 93-01 90-04 93-01 87-09 5 Brady Olszewski SO Cheney Tech 92-09 87-03 87-11 92-09 6 Logan Kolakowski FR Cheney Tech 92-04 86-04 92-04 89-01 7 Angelo Alleano JR Cheney Tech 85-04 85-04 78-05 72-04 8 Jack Letendre 12 University 77-06 77-06 77-01 FOUL 9 Ryan Waselik 9 Grasso Tech 67-00 67-00 FOUL FOUL 10 Alejandro Vega-Mendez 9 Bullard Havens 59-10 38-04 54-02 59-10 11 Thomas Yering 11 Grasso Tech 55-01 32-10 55-01 53-02 Event 21 Girls 100 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Ryan Samuel 10 Kaynor Tech 13.84 3 2 Nikole Easter-Young 11 University 14.08 1 3 Diamond Marshall 11 University 14.56 1 4 Sapphire Pension 9 O'Brien Tech 15.28 1 5 Ashley Arriaga 11 O'Brien Tech 15.33 1 6 Jaedon Garro JR Cheney Tech 15.36 3 7 Olivia Vann 10 Prince Tech 15.61 1 8 LaJoy Edwards JR Cheney Tech 16.03 3 9 channon Anderson 9 Prince Tech 16.41 2 10 Joselynn Fortis 9 Bullard Havens 16.46 2 11 Kallie Legere 10 O'Brien Tech 17.32 2 12 Murielle Myrtil 9 Bullard Havens 17.49 2 13 Felicity Vega 9 Bullard Havens 19.24 3 14 Naimah Carter 9 Prince Tech 23.68 2 Event 22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Shelby Kwoka 12 O'Brien Tech 21.14 2 Elizabeth Pavlik 9 Kaynor Tech 22.14 3 Ayanna Perez 11 O'Brien Tech 22.20 4 Gianna Rivera 10 O'Brien Tech 23.76 5 Natalie MacCulloch 12 Grasso Tech 25.50 Event 23 Girls 200 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Ryan Samuel 10 Kaynor Tech 28.76 3 2 Nikole Easter-Young 11 University 29.59 1 3 Misdel Espinal 10 Bullard Havens 30.24 2 4 Diamond Marshall 11 University 30.38 1 5 Rohana Moncrieffe 9 Bullard Havens 31.33 2 6 Mariana Castro 9 Bullard Havens 32.41 2 7 Jaedon Garro JR Cheney Tech 33.02 4 8 Debrah Kollie Prince Tech 33.38 2 9 Sapphire Pension 9 O'Brien Tech 33.92 2 10 Olivia Vann 10 Prince Tech 34.09 1 11 Melnasia Malone 10 Prince Tech 34.16 4 12 Samantha Lombard 10 O'Brien Tech 36.42 3 13 Alissa Hansen 11 O'Brien Tech 36.63 2 Event 24 Girls 400 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Misdel Espinal 10 Bullard Havens 1:11.57 1 2 Jamyra Oglesby 12 Prince Tech 1:13.57 1 3 Syree Little 10 Prince Tech 1:16.16 1 4 Madison Bailey 9 Prince Tech 1:17.15 1 5 Jaedon Garro JR Cheney Tech 1:17.16 2 6 Leah Gilbert 10 O'Brien Tech 1:17.98 1 7 Natalie Smith 9 Grasso Tech 1:20.49 2 8 Allison Irizarry 10 O'Brien Tech 1:20.55 1 9 Kadija Diouf 12 Kaynor Tech 1:21.75 2 10 Alissa Hansen 11 O'Brien Tech 1:24.98 2 Event 25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Elizabeth Pavlik 9 Kaynor Tech 1:02.50 2 Gianna Rivera 10 O'Brien Tech 1:06.20 3 Kimmie Cope 10 O'Brien Tech 1:10.98 4 Ayanna Perez 11 O'Brien Tech 1:11.38 Event 26 Girls 800 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Yulissa Navarrete 12 Kaynor Tech 3:13.84 1:36.18 (1:36.18) 3:13.84 (1:37.67) 2 Kadija Diouf 12 Kaynor Tech 3:23.95 1:38.53 (1:38.53) 3:23.95 (1:45.43) 3 Leah Gilbert 10 O'Brien Tech 3:24.12 1:45.42 (1:45.42) 3:24.12 (1:38.71) 4 Amanda Villanueva 10 Kaynor Tech 3:24.34 1:43.98 (1:43.98) 3:24.34 (1:40.37) 5 Elise Roman 9 O'Brien Tech 3:28.92 1:44.36 (1:44.36) 3:28.92 (1:44.56) 6 Allison Irizarry 10 O'Brien Tech 3:30.45 1:45.72 (1:45.72) 3:30.45 (1:44.73) Event 27 Girls 1600 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Amanda Villanueva 10 Kaynor Tech 7:17.00 1:41.07 (1:41.07) 3:34.69 (1:53.62) 5:31.81 (1:57.13) 7:17.00 (1:45.19) 2 Yulissa Navarrete 12 Kaynor Tech 7:19.66 1:40.36 (1:40.36) 3:34.32 (1:53.96) 5:31.39 (1:57.08) 7:19.66 (1:48.27) 3 Elise Roman 9 O'Brien Tech 7:51.66 1:56.17 (1:56.17) 3:57.82 (2:01.65) 5:56.81 (1:59.00) 7:51.66 (1:54.85) Event 29 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 Bullard Havens Tech 'A' 59.28 1) Misdel Espinal 10 2) Kayla Martin 9 3) Da'Ojah Streater 9 4) Rohana Moncrieffe 9 2 Prince Tech 'A' 1:00.76 1) Olivia Vann 10 2) channon Anderson 9 3) Debrah Kollie 4) Melnasia Malone 10 3 O'Brien Tech 'A' 1:01.25 1) Ashley Arriaga 11 2) Kimmie Cope 10 3) Contessa Davis 10 4) Sapphire Pension 9 Event 30 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 Kaynor Tech 'A' 5:19.18 1) Elizabeth Pavlik 9 2) Kadija Diouf 12 3) Neveah Joines 11 4) Keonie Foster 10 1:07.40 (1:07.40) 2:33.64 (1:26.24) 4:00.37 (1:26.74) 5:19.18 (1:18.81) 2 Prince Tech 'A' 5:37.56 1) Madison Bailey 9 2) Debrah Kollie 3) Syree Little 10 4) Jamyra Oglesby 12 1:21.07 (1:21.07) 2:47.71 (1:26.65) 4:08.71 (1:21.00) 5:37.56 (1:28.85) 3 O'Brien Tech 'A' 5:46.67 1) Leah Gilbert 10 2) Elise Roman 9 3) Kimmie Cope 10 4) Medina Hanaif 10 1:30.37 (1:30.37) 2:57.50 (1:27.14) 4:22.31 (1:24.81) 5:46.67 (1:24.37) Event 32 Girls Discus Throw ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Misdel Espinal 10 Bullard Havens 72-09.50 70-04 72-09.50 70-04 2 Felicia Grey 11 Kaynor Tech 62-04 62-04 53-10 61-02 3 Taylor Powell 9 University 62-02.50 56-03 59-08 62-02.50 4 Marissa Garcia 11 O'Brien Tech 57-09 51-11 49-02 57-09 5 Rohana Moncrieffe 9 Bullard Havens 52-00 FOUL FOUL 52-00 6 LaJoy Edwards JR Cheney Tech 49-03 40-10 48-07 49-03 7 Iris Cerda 12 Kaynor Tech 48-08 37-01 48-08 x 8 Francesca Yancoskie 10 O'Brien Tech 48-06.50 45-04.50 45-04.50 48-06.50 9 Lauren Feinberg 10 O'Brien Tech 46-01 44-05 45-11 46-01 10 Mariana Castro 9 Bullard Havens 44-08.50 38-03 44-08.50 44-02 11 Juliana Walker 11 Grasso Tech 41-00 34-00 41-00 -- Natalie MacCulloch 12 Grasso Tech FOUL FOUL Event 33 Girls Shot Put ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Ryan Samuel 10 Kaynor Tech 25-04.00 23-09 25-04 22-03 2 Felicia Grey 11 Kaynor Tech 25-01.00 23-10 25-01 23-11 3 Taylor Powell 9 University 20-08.00 19-07.50 20-08 19-05 4 Marissa Garcia 11 O'Brien Tech 20-06.00 20-01 20-06 18-09 5 Amy Lord 11 O'Brien Tech 19-01.00 18-07 19-01 6 Francesca Yancoskie 10 O'Brien Tech 18-08.00 17-08.50 18-08 18-02.50 7 Iris Cerda 12 Kaynor Tech 18-02.00 17-04.50 18-02 8 Juliana Walker 11 Grasso Tech 13-10.00 13-10 Event 34 Girls Long Jump ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Diamond Marshall 11 University 13-01.00 10-10 13-01 1-08 2 Melnasia Malone 10 Prince Tech 12-08.00 FOUL 12-08 3 Makayla Gbeh 10 Kaynor Tech 12-05.00 12-05 x 4 Ashley Arriaga 11 O'Brien Tech 10-09.50 10-04.50 10-02.50 10-09.50 5 Contessa Davis 10 O'Brien Tech 10-07.50 10-07.50 9-03.50 6 Kimmie Cope 10 O'Brien Tech 10-01.50 10-01.50 FOUL 7 channon Anderson 9 Prince Tech 9-09.50 9-09.50 FOUL FOUL 8 Felicity Vega 9 Bullard Havens 7-08.00 5-09 6-04 7-08 9 Naimah Carter 9 Prince Tech 7-04.00 FOUL 7-04 10 Kayla Martin 9 Bullard Havens 6-01.00 6-01 x 11 Leidy Castillo-Reyes 9 Kaynor Tech 5-07.00 FOUL FOUL 5-07 -- Murielle Myrtil 9 Bullard Havens FOUL FOUL x x -- Taylor Angal 10 Kaynor Tech FOUL FOUL Event 35 Girls Triple Jump ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Makayla Gbeh 10 Kaynor Tech 25-05.50 24-04.50 25-05.50 FOUL 2 Ashley Arriaga 11 O'Brien Tech 24-01.00 22-10 22-03 24-01 3 Contessa Davis 10 O'Brien Tech 22-09.00 21-09 22-09 22-07.50 -- Leidy Castillo-Reyes 9 Kaynor Tech FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL Event 36 Girls High Jump ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Contessa Davis 10 O'Brien Tech 3-08.00 3-06 3-08 3-10 XXO XXO XXX 2 Kallie Legere 10 O'Brien Tech 3-04.00 3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 XXO O XO XXX Event 37 Girls Javelin Throw ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 LaJoy Edwards JR Cheney Tech 58-02 56-06 58-02 56-01 2 Natalie Smith 9 Grasso Tech 53-03 FOUL 44-02 53-03 3 Iris Cerda 12 Kaynor Tech 42-09 36-09 42-09 42-09 4 Juliana Walker 11 Grasso Tech 41-11 39-09 38-01 41-11 5 Felicia Grey 11 Kaynor Tech 40-02 26-11 38-10 40-02 6 Mariana Castro 9 Bullard Havens 38-01 FOUL 33-04 38-01 7 Marissa Garcia 11 O'Brien Tech 36-09 36-01 36-09 29-11 8 Jaedon Garro JR Cheney Tech 35-03 9 Francesca Yancoskie 10 O'Brien Tech 34-02 10 Joselynn Fortis 9 Bullard Havens 27-01 11 Kayla Martin 9 Bullard Havens 24-02 ********************************************************* PLATT SYSTEMS LYNX TIMING


Race Information ()     Schedule ()    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates