Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Meet Results ()    

AI Prince Tech Stubs T&F Invitational
A I Prince Tech Stub T&F Invitational
AI Prince Tech - Hartford CT - Saturday May 22,, 2021
Platt Systems Finish Lynx Timing


A I Prince Tech Stub T&F Invitational AI Prince Tech - Hartford CT - Saturday May 22,, 2021 Platt Systems Finish Lynx Timing ********************************************************* T&F Meet Results Event 1 Boys 100 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 JP Runte 11 Portland 11.41q 2 2 Jalil Pena 10 Prince Tech 11.60q 2 3 Matthew Morrisey 11 St. Joseph 11.73q 2 4 Dueane Warren Jr 12 University 11.88q 2 5 Darius Stratos 11 Metropolitan 11.98q 3 6 Zuberi Richards 10 Metropolitan 12.11q 1 7 Angelo Alleano 11 Cheney Tech 12.14q 1 8 Jaylen Noisette 9 St. Joseph 12.28q 3 9 Jahmoy Brown 12 Cheney Tech 12.37 3 10 Ryan Clark 10 Portland 12.73 3 11 Cole Bates 10 Portland 12.77 3 12 Jose Vizcarrondo 9 Classical Ma 12.81 3 13 Christopher Dash 10 Metropolitan 12.83 3 14 Miaki Fletcher 9 Hartford Pub 13.49 2 15 Sean Mazza 10 Portland 13.89 1 Event 1 Boys 100 Meter Dash ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ Finals 1 JP Runte 11 Portland 11.37 2 Matthew Morrisey 11 St. Joseph 11.58 3 Jalil Pena 10 Prince Tech 11.60 4 Dueane Warren Jr 12 University 11.88 5 Darius Stratos 11 Metropolitan 12.06 6 Jaylen Noisette 9 St. Joseph 12.11 7 Zuberi Richards 10 Metropolitan 12.13 8 Angelo Alleano 11 Cheney Tech 12.27 Event 2 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Zaid Langs-Meyers 11 Prince Tech 16.47 2 Jack Turecek 11 Portland 17.58 3 Josuer Nunez 9 Hartford Pub 22.17 Event 3 Boys 200 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Kaven Lester 11 Prince Tech 23.26 1 2 Dueane Warren Jr 12 University 24.00 2 3 Troy Stewart 11 Prince Tech 24.03 1 4 Darius Stratos 11 Metropolitan 24.22 2 5 Jalil Pena 10 Prince Tech 24.33 1 6 Karl Bruce-Tagoe 12 St. Joseph 24.39 2 7 Jaylen Noisette 9 St. Joseph 24.91 2 8 Andrew Johnson 10 Portland 25.63 3 9 Dimitri Mitchell 10 Classical Ma 25.96 3 10 Elijah Hernandez 11 Metropolitan 26.03 3 11 Jose Vizcarrondo 9 Classical Ma 26.36 4 12 Luis Rivera 12 Classical Ma 27.20 4 13 George Gonzalez 10 Hartford Pub 27.25 4 14 Kyle Guibord 10 Portland 27.43 3 15 Miaki Fletcher 9 Hartford Pub 29.15 4 Event 4 Boys 400 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Kaven Lester 11 Prince Tech 50.29 1 2 Andrew Ross 12 St. Joseph 53.71 1 3 Daniel Rojas 12 Hartford Pub 54.53 1 4 Erich Preimer 12 Metropolitan 56.22 1 5 Justin Coe 12 Portland 56.26 1 6 Jordan Paulin 11 St. Joseph 57.42 1 7 Elijah Hernandez 11 Metropolitan 58.00 2 8 Kenneth Okeke 10 Classical Ma 58.14 2 9 Dimitri Mitchell 10 Classical Ma 58.18 2 10 Derek Tewksbury 11 Portland 59.76 2 11 Justin Renk 12 Portland 1:03.77 2 12 Xavier Rivera 10 Hartford Pub 1:05.92 2 Event 5 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Zaid Langs-Meyers 11 Prince Tech 44.21 2 Mason France 11 Portland 50.83 3 Josuer Nunez 9 Hartford Pub 54.65 4 Brendan McPhee 10 Portland 59.25 Event 6 Boys 800 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Jeremy Rivera 11 Prince Tech 2:04.91 1:00.49 (1:00.49) 2:04.91 (1:04.43) 2 Owen Delisle 11 Portland 2:05.91 1:00.87 (1:00.87) 2:05.91 (1:05.04) 3 Conner Rego 12 University 2:16.08 1:05.60 (1:05.60) 2:16.08 (1:10.48) 4 Jonas Gohla 9 Classical Ma 2:39.49 1:11.09 (1:11.09) 2:39.49 (1:28.40) 5 Khentrell Graham 9 Metropolitan 2:43.06 2:43.06 (2:43.06) 6 Joel Duah 11 Cheney Tech 2:46.27 1:19.16 (1:19.16) 2:46.27 (1:27.12) 7 Kenneth Okeke 10 Classical Ma 2:51.47 2:51.47 (2:51.47) 8 Felix Everett 9 Classical Ma 2:51.52 2:51.52 (2:51.52) 9 Thomas Stoto 12 Portland 3:07.49 3:07.49 (3:07.49) Event 7 Boys 1600 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Aboubakar Adam 12 Hartford Pub 4:57.48 1:13.45 (1:13.45) 2:27.06 (1:13.62) 3:42.53 (1:15.47) 4:57.48 (1:14.96) 2 Thomas Stoto 12 Portland 5:01.56 1:13.02 (1:13.02) 2:26.80 (1:13.78) 3:42.83 (1:16.04) 5:01.56 (1:18.73) 3 Joseph Augustine 12 University 5:27.79 1:18.65 (1:18.65) 2:43.36 (1:24.71) 4:07.50 (1:24.15) 5:27.79 (1:20.29) 4 Khentrell Graham 9 Metropolitan 5:44.10 1:18.34 (1:18.34) 2:44.61 (1:26.27) 4:17.12 (1:32.52) 5:44.10 (1:26.99) 5 Damien Riendeau 9 Cheney Tech 5:56.72 1:21.65 (1:21.65) 2:58.79 (1:37.14) 4:33.46 (1:34.68) 5:56.72 (1:23.26) 6 Connor Tatro 12 Portland 6:00.41 1:30.32 (1:30.32) 3:02.99 (1:32.67) 4:34.24 (1:31.26) 6:00.41 (1:26.17) 7 Felix Everett 9 Classical Ma 6:20.69 1:25.39 (1:25.39) 3:10.14 (1:44.76) 4:49.76 (1:39.62) 6:20.69 (1:30.93) Event 8 Boys 3200 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Derek Tewksbury 11 Portland 10:51.55 1:21.39 (1:21.39) 2:42.05 (1:20.66) 4:02.99 (1:20.94) 5:26.21 (1:23.22) 6:49.27 (1:23.07) 8:14.14 (1:24.87) 9:37.08 (1:22.95) 10:51.55 (1:14.47) 2 Jake Thompson 11 Portland 11:47.29 1:22.89 (1:22.89) 2:48.04 (1:25.15) 4:15.00 (1:26.97) 5:43.54 (1:28.54) 7:14.69 (1:31.16) 8:46.23 (1:31.54) 10:18.36 (1:32.13) 11:47.29 (1:28.93) 3 Tanmay Thaker 9 University 12:18.63 1:27.49 (1:27.49) 3:03.65 (1:36.16) 4:39.46 (1:35.81) 6:13.35 (1:33.90) 7:47.15 (1:33.81) 9:18.92 (1:31.78) 10:49.86 (1:30.94) 12:18.63 (1:28.77) 4 Michael Dillon 11 Portland 12:24.07 1:23.53 (1:23.53) 2:48.60 (1:25.08) 4:17.01 (1:28.41) 5:49.43 (1:32.43) 7:27.24 (1:37.81) 9:08.96 (1:41.72) 10:50.61 (1:41.66) 12:24.07 (1:33.47) 5 Damien Riendeau 9 Cheney Tech 13:25.75 1:30.15 (1:30.15) 3:06.79 (1:36.65) 4:49.12 (1:42.34) 6:33.24 (1:44.13) 8:17.65 (1:44.41) 10:03.54 (1:45.89) 11:49.97 (1:46.44) 13:25.75 (1:35.78) -- Aboubakar Adam 12 Hartford Pub DNF 1:21.63 (1:21.63) 2:42.48 (1:20.85) 4:06.53 (1:24.05) 5:34.37 (1:27.85) 7:16.62 (1:42.26) Event 9 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 Prince Tech 'A' 44.62 1) Troy Stewart 11 2) Jalil Pena 10 3) Kaven Lester 11 4) Zaid Langs-Meyers 11 2 Portland 'A' 48.21 1) JP Runte 11 2) Jackson Decker 12 3) Simon Kandeke 11 4) Cole Bates 10 3 Northwest Catholic 'A' 49.03 1) Derek Castillo 10 2) James Millerick 11 3) Samuel Peters 10 4) Kymani Campbell 12 Event 10 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 Prince Tech 'A' 3:35.76 54.03 (54.03) 1:49.31 (55.28) 2:42.88 (53.57) 3:35.76 (52.89) 2 Portland 'A' 3:47.75 1) Bryce Wiekrykas 12 2) Justin Coe 12 3) Owen Delisle 11 4) Derek Tewksbury 11 55.55 (55.55) 1:54.27 (58.72) 2:51.43 (57.16) 3:47.75 (56.32) 3 Hartford Public 'A' 4:12.05 1) Aboubakar Adam 12 2) Daniel Rojas 12 3) Josuer Nunez 9 4) Xavier Rivera 10 1:06.23 (1:06.23) 2:11.54 (1:05.31) 3:06.71 (55.18) 4:12.05 (1:05.34) Event 11 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 Portland 'A' 9:28.58 1) Owen Delisle 11 2) Thomas Stoto 12 3) Bryce Wiekrykas 12 4) Jack Turecek 11 2:15.86 (2:15.86) 9:28.58 (7:12.73) 2 Classical Magnet 'A' 10:27.56 1) Felix Everett 9 2) Dimitri Mitchell 10 3) Jonas Gohla 9 4) Kenneth Okeke 10 2:19.35 (2:19.35) 10:27.56 (8:08.21) Event 12 Boys Discus Throw ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Devin Fitzpatrick 12 Prince Tech 125-11 117-02 115-07 125-01 125-11 2 Alex Hair 10 Portland 106-11 FOUL 106-11 FOUL 105-05 3 Ray Picard 11 Portland 95-02 FOUL 84-07 95-02 84-02 4 Logan Kolakowski 9 Cheney Tech 87-10 77-07 87-10 80-03 80-08 5 Jack Letendre 12 University 86-08 79-11 82-11 82-00 86-08 6 Brian Fitzsimmons 12 St. Joseph 82-07 7 Gregory Edwards 10 Cheney Tech 77-03 8 Brady Olszewski 10 Cheney Tech 69-11 9 Greg Ives 11 Portland 69-09 Event 13 Boys Shot Put ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Devin Fitzpatrick 12 Prince Tech 40-04.00 2 Alex Hair 10 Portland 34-07.00 3 Jack Letendre 12 University J28-03.00 4 Amir Cousin 9 Hartford Pub J28-03.00 4 Kavon Bartley 9 Weaver J28-03.00 6 Logan Kolakowski 9 Cheney Tech 26-09.00 7 Greg Ives 11 Portland 26-07.00 8 Gregory Edwards 10 Cheney Tech 25-10.00 9 Brady Olszewski 10 Cheney Tech 25-09.00 Event 14 Boys Long Jump ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Troy Stewart 11 Prince Tech 19-09.00 16-10 19-01.50 18-09 19-09 2 Simon Kandeke 11 Portland 18-06.00 18-06 16-08 18-02.50 17-06 3 Darius Stratos 11 Metropolitan 18-01.00 16-08 16-06 16-03 18-01 4 Angelo Alleano 11 Cheney Tech 17-07.00 17-07 15-06 15-08 16-03.50 5 Luke Varano 12 Portland 16-04.00 14-06.50 16-04 15-08 6 Erich Preimer 12 Metropolitan 16-00.00 16-00 15-04.50 7 Conner Rego 12 University 15-09.50 15-02.50 14-04.50 15-09.50 8 Jahmoy Brown 12 Cheney Tech 14-11.00 9 Jarell Deer 10 Metropolitan 14-08.50 10 Jonas Gohla 9 Classical Ma 13-05.50 11 Joel Duah 11 Cheney Tech 12-02.00 Event 15 Boys Triple Jump ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Jahmoy Brown 12 Cheney Tech 33-08.00 33-08 33-08 28-02 2 Kyle Guibord 10 Portland 31-11.00 30-10 30-09 31-11 3 Ryan Clark 10 Portland 30-00.50 29-06.50 30-00.50 29-09 4 Brendan McPhee 10 Portland 29-06.00 27-04 29-06 27-04.50 Event 16 Boys High Jump ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Luke Varano 12 Portland 5-08.00 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 O O O XXO XO XXX 2 Conner Rego 12 University 5-02.00 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 O O O XXO XXX 3 Andrew Johnson 10 Portland 5-00.00 5-00 5-02 O XXX 4 Kyle Guibord 10 Portland 4-10.00 4-08 4-10 5-00 XO O XXX -- Gregory Edwards 10 Cheney Tech NH 4-06 XXX Event 17 Boys Javelin Throw ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Jackson Decker 12 Portland 153-08 123-05 146-10 153-08 148-00 2 Ray Picard 11 Portland 130-01 125-04 124-11 125-11 130-01 3 Jose Vizcarrondo 9 Classical Ma 100-07 100-07 98-10 98-07 97-00 4 Elijah Hernandez 11 Metropolitan 95-04 94-05 88-06 89-01 95-04 5 Brady Olszewski 10 Cheney Tech 92-11 92-11 85-11 90-10 6 Wilondja Jerome 12 University 92-04 7 Jack Letendre 12 University 92-02 8 Logan Kolakowski 9 Cheney Tech 87-06 87-06 84-08 83-08 9 Amir Cousin 9 Hartford Pub 71-06 Event 18 Boys Pole Vault ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Mason France 11 Portland 8-06.00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 O O O XXX 2 Cole Bates 10 Portland 8-00.00 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 O O O XXX 3 Damien Riendeau 9 Cheney Tech 6-06.00 6-00 6-06 7-00 XXO O XXX Event 21 Girls 100 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Anna-Sashia Jones 11 Weaver 12.70q 1 2 Jasmine Charlery 10 Classical Ma 13.79q 1 3 Laila Ortiz-Warmington 11 University 14.01q 1 4 Nikole Easter-Young 11 University 14.10q 1 5 Trinity McKinnon 9 Hartford Pub 14.70q 2 6 Jaelyn Blair 11 Metropolitan 15.01q 1 7 Janyla Bonds 12 Hartford Pub 15.03q 2 8 Melnasia Malone 10 Prince Tech 15.19q 1 9 Rachel Brown 10 Portland 15.25 2 10 Marianna Bates 12 Portland 15.97 2 11 channon Anderson 9 Prince Tech 16.22 2 12 Makayla Wilk 10 Portland 16.47 2 Event 21 Girls 100 Meter Dash ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ Finals 1 Anna-Sashia Jones 11 Weaver 12.60 2 Laila Ortiz-Warmington 11 University 13.83 3 Jasmine Charlery 10 Classical Ma 13.94 4 Nikole Easter-Young 11 University 14.14 5 Jaelyn Blair 11 Metropolitan 14.59 6 Melnasia Malone 10 Prince Tech 15.25 Event 22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Katie Wright 12 Portland 18.73 2 Jenely Reyes 10 Hartford Pub 20.98 3 Demi Canales 9 Hartford Pub 22.63 Event 23 Girls 200 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Anna-Sashia Jones 11 Weaver 25.56 1 2 Lily Larson 10 Portland 27.69 1 3 Hawaye Adam 9 Hartford Pub 28.09 1 4 Laila Ortiz-Warmington 11 University 28.23 1 5 Trinity McKinnon 9 Hartford Pub 28.51 2 6 Nevaeh Penns 10 Bloomfield 28.96 1 7 Nikole Easter-Young 11 University 29.68 1 8 Karyah Robinson 9 Weaver 30.10 2 9 Simone Dwyer 10 Bloomfield 30.32 2 10 Rachel Brown 10 Portland 31.09 3 11 Debrah Kollie Prince Tech 31.35 3 12 Madison Bailey 9 Prince Tech 31.58 3 13 Jaedon Garro 11 Cheney Tech 32.33 3 14 Naimah Carter 9 Prince Tech 35.43 3 15 Makayla Wilk 10 Portland 36.90 3 Event 24 Girls 400 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Hawaye Adam 9 Hartford Pub 1:03.52 1 2 Kennedy Mitchell 9 Northwest Ca 1:07.30 1 3 Jamyra Oglesby 12 Prince Tech 1:11.07 1 4 Meagan McPhee 9 Portland 1:11.25 1 5 Karyah Robinson 9 Weaver 1:12.58 1 6 Jaedon Garro 11 Cheney Tech 1:17.14 2 7 Makayla Wilk 10 Portland 1:20.02 1 8 Leah Masal 10 Portland 1:28.71 2 Event 25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Katie Wright 12 Portland 57.32 2 Jenely Reyes 10 Hartford Pub 1:03.42 3 Dana Pierce 11 Portland 1:23.73 Event 26 Girls 800 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Shawn Laverty 11 Portland 2:33.30 1:17.29 (1:17.29) 2:33.30 (1:16.01) 2 Lily Tabellione 9 Portland 2:34.32 1:15.99 (1:15.99) 2:34.32 (1:18.33) 3 Heather McDougall 10 Portland 2:51.84 1:19.74 (1:19.74) 2:51.84 (1:32.11) Event 27 Girls 1600 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Ari Hettrick-Rivera 10 Portland 6:18.39 1:31.43 (1:31.43) 3:10.40 (1:38.97) 4:50.79 (1:40.39) 6:18.39 (1:27.61) Event 28 Girls 3200 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Kayla LaMalfa 11 Portland 13:40.51 1:30.52 (1:30.52) 3:07.06 (1:36.54) 4:49.59 (1:42.53) 6:34.07 (1:44.49) 8:20.17 (1:46.11) 10:09.31 (1:49.14) 12:00.28 (1:50.98) 13:40.51 (1:40.23) 2 Ava-Louise Griffin 12 Northwest Ca 15:00.47 1:32.93 (1:32.93) 3:14.55 (1:41.62) 5:04.44 (1:49.89) 6:58.13 (1:53.70) 9:01.99 (2:03.87) 11:10.15 (2:08.16) 13:11.97 (2:01.83) 15:00.47 (1:48.50) Event 29 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 Portland 'A' 54.09 1) Lila Delaronde 12 2) Lily Larson 10 3) Veronica Kandro 12 4) Lily Tabellione 9 2 Hartford Public 'A' 56.73 1) Janyla Bonds 12 2) Zaria Williams 12 3) Hawaye Adam 9 4) Trinity McKinnon 9 3 Prince Tech 'A' 1:04.18 Event 30 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 Portland 'A' 5:29.07 1) Meagan McPhee 9 2) Lily Larson 10 3) Kayla LaMalfa 11 4) Ari Hettrick-Rivera 10 1:17.66 (1:17.66) 2:44.76 (1:27.10) 4:07.42 (1:22.66) 5:29.07 (1:21.65) Event 31 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 Portland 'A' 12:02.74 1) Kayla LaMalfa 11 2) Julia Berthuiame 12 3) Shawn Laverty 11 4) Lily Tabellione 9 2:48.12 (2:48.12) 12:02.74 (9:14.63) Event 32 Girls Discus Throw ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Mauricea Francis 12 Bloomfield 87-03 2 Sam Dumais 12 Portland 79-11 3 Lindsey King 12 Portland 70-06 4 Armani Sidik 12 Hartford Pub 56-09 5 La'Joy Edwards 11 Cheney Tech 55-03 6 Lauren Eckert 10 Portland 48-08 Event 33 Girls Shot Put ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Armani Sidik 12 Hartford Pub 29-04.00 27-04 FOUL FOUL 28-07 28-00 29-04 2 Sam Dumais 12 Portland 26-00.00 23-05 23-03 25-07 26-00 25-00 22-10 3 Lindsey King 12 Portland 23-11.00 21-05 23-04 23-11 23-06 22-02 22-02 4 Lauren Eckert 10 Portland 18-03.00 Event 34 Girls Long Jump ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Veronica Kandro 12 Portland 13-11.00 FOUL 12-06.50 13-02 13-11 2 Leah Masal 10 Portland 12-02.50 10-07 12-01.50 11-07 12-02.50 3 channon Anderson 9 Prince Tech 12-01.50 10-01.25 12-01.50 10-03 4 La'Joy Edwards 11 Cheney Tech 11-11.00 11-00 FOUL FOUL 11-11 5 Zaida Kellier 11 Metropolitan 11-04.50 6 Melnasia Malone 10 Prince Tech 11-01.00 7 Corinne Woszczyna 9 Portland 8-07.50 Event 35 Girls Triple Jump ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Veronica Kandro 12 Portland 30-09.00 30-01 29-05 30-09 FOUL -- Dana Pierce 11 Portland FOUL FOUL FOUL x Event 36 Girls High Jump ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Lila Delaronde 12 Portland 4-08.00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 O O O XO XXX 2 Leah Masal 10 Portland 4-00.00 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 O O O XXX -- Ari Hettrick-Rivera 10 Portland NH 3-10 XXX Event 37 Girls Javelin Throw ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Lindsey King 12 Portland 75-04 72-08 63-04 75-04 71-05 2 La'Joy Edwards 11 Cheney Tech 71-07 64-08 71-07 65-08 67-08 3 Jaedon Garro 11 Cheney Tech 69-06 54-06 58-06 69-06 4 Jasmine Charlery 10 Classical Ma 62-11 Event 38 Girls Pole Vault ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Katie Wright 12 Portland 7-06.00 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 O O XO XO XXX ********************************************************* PLATT SYSTEMS LYNX TIMING


Meet Results ()    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates