Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Overall Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)    


E Windsor Veterans Day 5K
Top Male: 1. William Sanders 2. Jonas Hampton 3. Jacob Gurzler 4. Garrett Ash 5. Eric Blake
Top Female: 1. Claudia Camargo 2. Ashley Gurzler 3. Sarah Simmons 4. Linsday Krysiak 5. Laura Nelson
E Windsor Veterans Day 5k Road Race
Nov 10, 2012 || E Windsor Town Hall - E Windsor ,CT
BIB CHIP Timing Platt Systems 860-645-1476
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : William Sanders Overall Female: Claudia Camargo

PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 William Sanders 25M M1829 Wethersfield CT 15:09 4:53 1/21 186
2 Jonas Hampton 23M M1829 Hartford CT 15:24 4:58 2/21 247
3 Jacob Gurzler 26M M1829 Manchester CT 15:35 5:01 3/21 174
4 Garrett Ash 29M M1829 Manchester CT 15:45 5:04 4/21 175
5 Eric Blake 33M M3039 New Britain CT 15:49 5:06 1/18 273
6 Kevin Brandon 22M M1829 Farmington CT 16:56 5:27 5/21 2176
7 Adam Bulewich 36M M3039 Windsor Ct 17:04 5:30 2/18 85
8 Bill Brosmith 48M M4049 West Hartford CT 17:15 5:33 1/39 2130
9 Kyle Morse 29M M1829 Waterbury CT 17:19 5:35 6/21 95
10 Alex Norstrom 16M M1517 Coventry CT 17:24 5:36 1/15 75
11 Troy Stegman 15M M1517 Wethersfield CT 18:26 5:56 2/15 206
12 Ned Kennedy 53M M5059 Bolton CT 18:32 5:58 1/28 24
13 Claudia Camargo 47F F4049 Hopewell Junction NY 18:37 6:00 1/20 167
14 Shawn Andrade 14M M1314 Suffield CT 18:46 6:03 1/5 149
15 Daniel Krasemann 11M M1012 Suffield CT 18:48 6:03 1/9 2183
16 Bruce Christensen 44M M4049 Bolton CT 18:54 6:05 2/39 2458
17 Ashley Gurzler 26F F1829 Manchester CT 19:08 6:10 1/22 173
18 Philip Roach 26M M1829 Simsbury CT 19:13 6:11 7/21 253
19 Don Guagni 16M M1517 Broad Brook CT 19:14 6:12 3/15 292
20 Ken Clark 50M M5059 Somers CT 19:19 6:13 2/28 8
21 Gregory Quinn 35M M3039 Windsor CT 19:24 6:15 3/18 2129
22 Jeffrey Buske 42M M4049 Coventry CT 19:26 6:16 3/39 314
23 Garrett Brown 16M M1517 South Windsor CT 19:26 6:16 4/15 2123
24 Andrew Bertini 18M M1829 W. Hartford CT 19:27 6:16 8/21 122
25 Holden Goolsby 15M M1517 Enfield CT 19:28 6:16 5/15 176
26 Robert McCormick 46M M4049 Suffield CT 19:39 6:20 4/39 227
27 Scott Rossi 49M M4049 Enfield CT 19:48 6:23 5/39 87
28 Brenden Carone 15M M1517 East Windsor CT 19:53 6:24 6/15 2142
29 Sarah Simmons 32F F3039 Broad Brook CT 19:54 6:25 1/28 60
30 Jim Brown 51M M5059 South Windsor Ct 19:57 6:26 3/28 86
31 Steve Virgadavia 52M M5059 Broad Brook CT 20:22 6:34 4/28 2477
32 Dan Ward 32M M3039 Bloomfield CT 20:25 6:35 4/18 2146
33 Jeff Murray 43M M4049 Andover CT 20:26 6:35 6/39 2470
34 Tim Blinn 52M M5059 Ellington CT 20:29 6:36 5/28 36
35 Connor Shannahan 14M M1314 Enfiled CT 20:30 6:36 2/5 150
36 Linsday Krysiak 23F F1829 Coventry CT 20:33 6:37 2/22 2468
37 Mitch Bielenda 55M M5059 South Windsor CT 20:35 6:38 6/28 19
38 Jeff Nero 62M M6069 Hopewell Junction NY 20:44 6:41 1/16 168
39 Steven Morse 60M M6069 Broadbrook Ct 20:45 6:41 2/16 109
40 Bob Norton 53M M5059 Somers CT 20:56 6:45 7/28 56
41 Garrett Choinieve 15M M1517 Enfield CT 20:56 6:45 7/15 169
42 Mark Barile 30M M3039 Windsor Locks CT 20:58 6:45 5/18 164
43 Ken Erikson 55M M5059 South Windsor CT 21:01 6:46 8/28 2464
44 Michael Cosker 40M M4049 Worcester MA 21:08 6:49 7/39 88
45 Laura Nelson 31F F3039 Vernon CT 21:16 6:51 2/28 2480
46 Amelia Ockert 14F F1314 South Windsor CT 21:25 6:54 1/8 145
47 Dan Savidge 10M M1012 South Windsor CT 21:31 6:56 2/9 154
48 Ryan Leigl 32M M3039 Ellington CT 21:32 6:56 6/18 20
49 Andrew Gallagher 28M M1829 Glastonbury CT 21:39 6:59 9/21 166
50 Joshua Schroeder 30M M3039 Windsor Locks CT 21:40 6:59 7/18 185
51 Doug Titus 19M M1829 Broad Brook CT 21:45 7:00 10/21 2133
52 Paul Baldini 41M M4049 North Haven CT 21:49 7:02 8/39 157
53 Bill McGugan 57M M5059 Manchester CT 21:52 7:03 9/28 267
54 Jose Velazquez 47M M4049 Broad Brook CT 21:55 7:04 9/39 135
55 Vincent Russo 15M M1517 Windsor Locks CT 21:56 7:04 8/15 22
56 Alyce Alfano 50F F5059 Suffield CT 21:56 7:04 1/19 189
57 Cary Henderson 52M M5059 Bloomfield CT 21:59 7:05 10/28 230
58 James Janiak 48M M4049 Tolland CT 22:03 7:06 10/39 44
59 Scott Norstrom 49M M4049 Coventry Ct 22:05 7:07 11/39 13
60 Kevin Kearns 55M M5059 Windsor Locks CT 22:09 7:08 11/28 224
61 Summer Rabida 20F F1829 Broadbrook CT 22:21 7:12 3/22 2466
62 Dave Couture 42M M4049 Broad Brook CT 22:22 7:12 12/39 162
63 Tom White 60M M6069 S. Windsor CT 22:23 7:13 3/16 49
64 Donald Halla 53M M5059 Bloomfield Ct 22:26 7:14 12/28 90
65 Ann Cosma 37F F3039 Suffield CT 22:32 7:16 3/28 2471
66 Brian Harrington 23M M1829 East Hartford CT 22:34 7:16 11/21 2479
67 Kevin Titus 23M M1829 Broad Brook CT 22:38 7:18 12/21 2134
68 John Wardwell 58M M5059 South Windsor CT 22:44 7:19 13/28 172
69 Jean Mocadlo 51F F5059 Broad Brook CT 22:56 7:23 2/19 51
70 Bill Thibault 55M M5059 Chicopee MA 22:56 7:23 14/28 17
71 Brian Feeney 49M M4049 Broad Brook CT 23:03 7:26 13/39 71
72 Isabelle Erikson 12F F1012 South Windsor CT 23:09 7:28 1/8 2465
73 Doug Woods 46M M4049 Windsor CT 23:10 7:28 14/39 16
74 Mitchell Nadeau 26M M1829 South Hadley MA 23:18 7:30 13/21 170
75 Laurie Bertini 51F F5059 W. Hartford CT 23:24 7:32 3/19 123
76 Bob Caplin 62M M6069 Vernon CT 23:24 7:32 4/16 27
77 Paul Marotto 38M M3039 South Windsor CT 23:26 7:33 8/18 2174
78 Kurt Violette 36M M3039 E. Longmeadow MA 23:28 7:34 9/18 18
79 Sharon Vignone 45F F4049 Broad Brook CT 23:31 7:35 2/20 2467
80 Glenn Zinn 49M M4049 South Windsor CT 23:35 7:36 15/39 181
81 Shaun Harrington 52M M5059 Ellington Ct 23:37 7:37 15/28 52
82 Garrett Lemek 52M M5059 Stafford Springs CT 23:38 7:37 16/28 2455
83 Sara Garthwait 33F F3039 Enfield CT 23:40 7:38 4/28 134
84 Timur Couture 12M M1012 Broad Brook CT 23:49 7:40 3/9 163
85 Gwen Unterstein 42F F4049 Ellington CT 23:57 7:43 3/20 196
86 Ron Simpson 55M M5059 Avon CT 24:00 7:44 17/28 31
87 Eric Strba 19M M1829 East Windsor CT 24:02 7:45 14/21 188
88 David Gordon 58M M5059 Rocky Hill CT 24:04 7:45 18/28 2131
89 Bill Bourgoin 41M M4049 Ellington CT 24:06 7:46 16/39 192
90 Clay Harman 16M M1517 East Windsor CT 24:07 7:46 9/15 103
91 Wayne Osborn 15M M1517 Broad Brook CT 24:07 7:46 10/15 67
92 Suzanne Riggott 27F F1829 East Windsor CT 24:09 7:47 4/22 241
93 Samantha Couture 16F F1517 Broad Brook CT 24:12 7:48 1/5 219
94 Larry Chaves 68M M6069 W. Hartford CT 24:25 7:52 5/16 35
95 Courtney Johnston 21F F1829 Enfield CT 24:32 7:54 5/22 78
96 David Krysiak 60M M6069 Coventry CT 24:49 8:00 6/16 2469
97 Todd Bristol 38M M3039 Granby CT 24:55 8:02 10/18 2178
98 Amber Buske 13F F1314 Coventry CT 25:01 8:04 2/8 313
99 Eric Riggatto 22M M1829 Vernon CT 25:08 8:06 15/21 277
100 Tim Reynolds 45M M4049 Wfd MA 25:08 8:06 17/39 2185
101 Kirk Gartside 41M M4049 Broad Brook CT 25:09 8:06 18/39 12
102 Emma Krasemann 9F F0009 Suffield CT 25:17 8:09 1/7 2182
103 Joseph Graveline 24M M1829 Broad Brook CT 25:18 8:09 16/21 280
104 Darren Samplatsky 42M M4049 Granby CT 25:27 8:12 19/39 15
105 Elizabeth Savidge 12F F1012 South Windsor CT 25:28 8:12 2/8 153
106 Jay Mallet 43M M4049 Broad Brook CT 25:31 8:13 20/39 4
107 Rob Decker 45M M4049 East Windsor CT 25:34 8:14 21/39 2460
108 Brendan Gondarowski 13M M1314 Broad Brook CT 25:35 8:15 3/5 159
109 Martin Resto 10M M1012 Broad Brook CT 25:35 8:15 4/9 178
110 Cathy King 52F F5059 Manchester CT 25:35 8:15 4/19 104
111 Russell Williams 40M M4049 East Windsor CT 25:39 8:16 22/39 121
112 Micaela Hanson 10F F1012 Broad Brook CT 25:39 8:16 3/8 130
113 Justin Turley 13M M1314 Broad Brook CT 25:42 8:17 4/5 118
114 Kathleen Furlani 64F F6069 Broad Brook CT 25:43 8:17 1/4 2457
115 Ben Moore 45M M4049 Bloomfield CT 25:51 8:20 23/39 2140
116 Kerri Moore 42F F4049 Bloomfield CT 25:53 8:20 4/20 2141
117 Shaun Jones-McCarthy 18M M1829 Broad Brook CT 25:55 8:21 17/21 136
118 Olivia Tapio 12F F1012 Broad Brook CT 25:55 8:21 4/8 73
119 Samuel Lewbel 62M M6069 Stafford Springs CT 26:02 8:23 7/16 242
120 Rebecca Buske 12F F1012 Coventry CT 26:08 8:25 5/8 310
121 Cameron Turley 11M M1012 Broad Brook CT 26:10 8:26 5/9 117
122 Katy Bartholomew 37F F3039 Enfield CT 26:11 8:26 5/28 2475
123 Joe Augustyn 65M M6069 Vernon CT 26:21 8:29 8/16 70
124 Kerry Aresco 51F F5059 Enfield Ct 26:24 8:30 5/19 108
125 Henry Myslak 48M M4049 Newington CT 26:25 8:31 24/39 2122
126 Tom Gallagher 35M M3039 East Granby CT 26:29 8:32 11/18 6
127 Laura Kasmarzyk 26F F1829 Glastonbury CT 26:29 8:32 6/22 77
128 Steve Hawkins 36M M3039 Somers CT 26:31 8:33 12/18 299
129 Tom McConnell 40M M4049 Broad Brook CT 26:41 8:36 25/39 201
130 Angela Gioiella 41F F4049 Windsor Locks CT 26:42 8:36 5/20 23
131 Zofia Turosz 74F F70++ Manchester CT 26:49 8:39 1/1 2121
132 Aaron Mele 18M M1829 Cobalt CT 26:50 8:39 18/21 96
133 Samantha Terry 15F F1517 E. Hampton CT 26:53 8:40 2/5 84
134 Brian Turley 50M M5059 Broad Brook CT 26:54 8:40 19/28 119
135 Kelly Strba 19F F1829 East Windsor CT 27:03 8:43 7/22 187
136 Vathana Chalenphone 17M M1517 East Windsor CT 27:03 8:43 11/15 165
137 Jacob Boyle 17M M1517 Enfield CT 27:04 8:43 12/15 147
138 Mike Nash 13M M1314 Granby CT 27:07 8:44 5/5 65
139 Paul Kwieciensk 62M M6069 Enfield CT 27:13 8:46 9/16 11
140 Timothy Percusiu 30M M3039 Somers CT 27:23 8:49 13/18 2175
141 J.William K. Morneault 52M M5059 Windsor CT 27:34 8:53 20/28 2181
142 Gillian Carella 23F F1829 Broad Brook CT 27:34 8:53 8/22 125
143 Sherrie Mucy 43F F4049 East Hampton CT 27:40 8:55 6/20 180
144 Ed Carella 63M M6069 Broad Brook CT 27:46 8:57 10/16 124
145 Elizabeth Brown 13F F1314 South Windsor CT 27:47 8:57 3/8 2124
146 Nicole Kaumanidis 22F F1829 Broad Brook CT 27:51 8:59 9/22 2459
147 Rayna Backman 26F F1829 S. Windsor CT 27:54 8:59 10/22 76
148 Clinton Driscoll 59M M5059 South Windsor CT 27:56 9:00 21/28 2456
149 Dawn Bourgoin 51M M5059 Broad Brook CT 27:58 9:01 22/28 195
150 Zachary Corrado 10M M1012 Borad Brook CT 28:07 9:04 6/9 127
151 Leigh Zlotkowski 33F F3039 Enfield CT 28:11 9:05 6/28 184
152 Jody Doyle 33F F3039 East Windsor CT 28:24 9:09 7/28 114
153 Madeline Buske 9F F0009 Coventry CT 28:41 9:15 2/7 309
154 Allison May 14F F1314 Simsbury CT 28:47 9:17 4/8 2128
155 Keith Hanson 40M M4049 Broad Brook CT 28:51 9:18 26/39 131
156 Coleman Smith 58M M5059 Suffield CT 28:54 9:19 23/28 42
157 Patty Martin 38F F3039 Windsor CT 28:54 9:19 8/28 29
158 Peter Marotto 38M M3039 East Hartford CT 29:06 9:23 14/18 2173
159 Chelsey Corsetti 25F F1829 Plainville CT 29:15 9:26 11/22 98
160 Brittany Corsetti 24F F1829 Torrington CT 29:16 9:26 12/22 97
161 Chuck Nash 49M M4049 Granby CT 29:16 9:26 27/39 64
162 Brian Rivard 70M M70++ SouthWindsor CT 29:17 9:26 1/4 10
163 Melissa Fisher 50F F5059 Broad Brook CT 29:23 9:28 6/19 2474
164 Emily Alonzo 14F F1314 Simsbury CT 29:40 9:34 5/8 133
165 Richard Zbrozek 65M M6069 Berlin CT 29:47 9:36 11/16 197
166 Lisa Ponce 27F F1829 Hadley MA 29:56 9:39 13/22 66
167 Jennifer Miarecki 33F F3039 Broadbrook Ct 30:07 9:42 9/28 57
168 Anita Farinha 43F F4049 Ellington CT 30:09 9:43 7/20 115
169 Casey Kwiecienski 35M M3039 Enfield CT 30:11 9:44 15/18 183
170 Kaitlyn May 14F F1314 Simsbury CT 30:13 9:44 6/8 2126
171 Kelly Tardif 26F F1829 S. Windsor CT 30:15 9:45 14/22 72
172 Madison Hawkins 13F F1314 Somers CT 30:27 9:49 7/8 301
173 Hannah Tapio 15F F1517 Broad Brook CT 30:29 9:49 3/5 74
174 Debbie Williams 42F F4049 East Windsor CT 30:29 9:49 8/20 120
175 Allison Keane 26F F1829 Enfield CT 30:30 9:50 15/22 2461
176 Trish Roby 42M M4049 Colchester CT 30:36 9:52 28/39 148
177 Amy Rock 38F F3039 Broad Brook CT 30:38 9:52 10/28 82
178 Mitch Slowick 68M M6069 South Windsor CT 30:41 9:53 12/16 171
179 Karen Parker 24F F1829 Broad Brook CT 30:45 9:55 16/22 158
180 Barbara Maloney 66F F6069 Tolland CT 30:48 9:56 2/4 2184
181 John McConnell 9M M0009 Broad Brook CT 30:51 9:57 1/5 199
182 Ray Prest 73M M70++ Ellington CT 30:57 9:59 2/4 53
183 Marek Kement 41M M4049 Broad Brook CT 31:03 10:00 29/39 30
184 `Jennifer Casey 37F F3039 Enfield Ct 31:11 10:03 11/28 3
185 John Browne 75M M70++ South Windsor Ct 31:18 10:05 3/4 5
186 Herbert Bailey 48M M4049 Tolland CT 31:20 10:06 30/39 182
187 Todd Stiles 40M M4049 Springfield MA 31:38 10:12 31/39 2473
188 Robert Hany 35M M3039 Ashford CT 31:40 10:12 16/18 2144
189 James Shewokis 48M M4049 Somers CT 31:42 10:13 32/39 9
190 Dale Spenser 53M M5059 Amston CT 31:42 10:13 24/28 126
191 Kerry Ferris 28F F1829 Windsor Locks CT 31:47 10:15 17/22 191
192 Cari Mazza 42F F4049 Somers CT 31:56 10:18 9/20 48
193 Sarah Vanasse 20F F1829 Somers CT 31:56 10:18 18/22 28
194 Gabriela Resto 14F F1314 Broad Brook CT 32:05 10:20 8/8 177
195 Lisa Hotchkin 50F F5059 Windsor Locks CT 32:21 10:26 7/19 2476
196 Marie Shanahan 40M M4049 Broad Brook CT 32:23 10:26 33/39 2172
197 Charleen DeBottis 15F F1517 Enfield CT 32:31 10:29 4/5 144
198 Ross Griffin 29M M1829 Broad Brook CT 32:55 10:37 19/21 62
199 Laurie May 46F F4049 Simsbury CT 32:56 10:37 10/20 2127
200 Mary-Lyn Alonzo 47F F4049 Simsbury CT 32:56 10:37 11/20 132
201 Sydney Schultz 11F F1012 Broad Brook CT 33:24 10:46 6/8 40
202 Bill Schultz 45M M4049 Broad Brook CT 33:25 10:46 34/39 39
203 Sean Emerson 42M M4049 Broad Brook CT 33:57 10:57 35/39 107
204 Christina Mehan 39F F3039 Broadbrook Ct 33:59 10:57 12/28 32
205 Julie Kennedy 40F F4049 Broad Brook CT 34:23 11:05 12/20 50
206 Michelle Morris 38F F3039 Newington Ct 34:26 11:06 13/28 100
207 Sabrina Ruggiero 33F F3039 East Windsor CT 34:38 11:10 14/28 110
208 Stacy Bristol 38F F3039 Granby CT 34:40 11:10 15/28 2177
209 Kathryn Capp 30F F3039 Windsor Locks CT 34:57 11:16 16/28 34
210 Deanna Capp 34F F3039 Windsor Locks Ct 34:57 11:16 17/28 33
211 Karri May 30F F3039 Windsor CT 35:10 11:20 18/28 2462
212 Rebeccah Eldridge 34F F3039 West Hartford CT 35:10 11:20 19/28 2463
213 Louisa Harman 11F F1012 East Windsor CT 35:26 11:25 7/8 102
214 Eric Wyse 8M M0009 Broad Brook CT 35:31 11:27 2/5 151
215 Gary Hoeppner 61M M6069 Ludlow MA 35:32 11:27 13/16 2125
216 Gina Couture 44F F4049 Broad Brook CT 35:37 11:29 13/20 218
217 Renee Kelly 33F F3039 Enfield CT 35:52 11:34 20/28 37
218 Kelly Warnock 34F F3039 Somers CT 36:01 11:37 21/28 47
219 Ken Francis 46M M4049 Broad Brook CT 36:32 11:47 36/39 137
220 Natsumi Tomitaka 17M M1517 Kokuraminami-Ku Kitak 36:32 11:47 13/15 138
221 Roger Petersen 59M M5059 Broad Brook CT 36:33 11:47 25/28 272
222 Jennie Gillespie 32F F3039 Berlin CT 36:34 11:47 22/28 161
223 Heather Johnson 30F F3039 Broad Brook CT 36:34 11:47 23/28 61
224 Jane Smith 54F F5059 Suffield CT 36:50 11:52 8/19 43
225 Collen Leigl 30F F3039 Ellington CT 37:22 12:03 24/28 99
226 Chris Cosma 34M M3039 Suffield CT 37:38 12:08 17/18 2472
227 Diane Lajoie 42F F4049 Broad Brook CT 37:47 12:11 14/20 160
228 Carolyn Miller 52M M5059 South Windsor CT 37:58 12:14 26/28 2145
229 Michelle Cosker 40F F4049 Worcester MA 38:13 12:19 15/20 89
230 James Byrne 73M M70++ South Windsor Ct 38:29 12:24 4/4 14
231 Lisa Masiunas 49F F4049 E. Windsor CT 38:52 12:32 16/20 59
232 David Wyse 42M M4049 Broad Brook CT 38:53 12:32 37/39 152
233 Cecilia Harman 49F F4049 East Windsor CT 39:09 12:37 17/20 101
234 Evan Stanley 11M M1012 Broad Brook CT 39:38 12:47 7/9 239
235 Jackson Cosker 10M M1012 Worcester MA 39:59 12:53 8/9 91
236 Arlene Young 58F F5059 Ellington CT 40:14 12:58 9/19 140
237 Kasey Schultz 9F F0009 Broad Brook CT 40:36 13:05 3/7 41
238 Karla Schultz 45F F4049 Broad Brook CT 40:51 13:10 18/20 38
239 Krissan Zamaftas 15F F1517 Enfield CT 41:19 13:19 5/5 156
240 Ian Ledger 15M M1517 Enfield CT 41:22 13:20 14/15 155
241 Jacqueline Rivard 67F F6069 SouthWindsor CT 41:48 13:29 3/4 81
242 Mary Beth Ferris 54F F5059 Windsor CT 42:39 13:45 10/19 190
243 Rebecca Talamini 19M M1829 Broad Brook CT 42:44 13:47 20/21 2148
244 Debbie Talamini 52F F5059 Broad Brook CT 42:46 13:47 11/19 2147
245 Andrew Pellegrini 8M M0009 Broad Brook CT 43:04 13:53 3/5 255
246 Gregg Cormier 36M M3039 Ellington CT 43:05 13:53 18/18 265
247 Sue Clavette 51F F5059 Broad Brook CT 43:51 14:08 12/19 143
248 Gregory Bourgoin 15M M1517 Broad Brook CT 43:59 14:11 15/15 193
249 Michael Bourgoin 54M M5059 Broad Brook CT 44:01 14:11 27/28 194
250 Holly Warner 8F F0009 Broad Brook CT 45:32 14:41 4/7 112
251 Steven Warner 44M M4049 Broad Brook CT 45:33 14:41 38/39 113
252 Richard Silverstein 58M M5059 Ellington CT 45:59 14:49 28/28 21
253 Brooke Hawkins 33F F3039 Somers CT 46:50 15:06 25/28 296
254 Bethany Hanu 33F F3039 Ashford CT 46:51 15:06 26/28 2143
255 Ashley Resto 12M M1012 Manchester CT 46:54 15:07 9/9 179
256 Jameson Hatsian 7M M0009 Glastonbury CT 47:23 15:17 4/5 2136
257 Kim Keller 44F F4049 Glastonbury CT 47:28 15:18 19/20 2135
258 Megan Wright 29F F1829 Stafford Springs CT 48:04 15:30 19/22 142
259 Carolyn Scully 56F F5059 Broad Brook CT 48:04 15:30 13/19 141
260 Jody Skutt 48M M4049 Winstead CT 48:52 15:45 39/39 45
261 Nora Skutt 58F F5059 Winstead CT 48:52 15:45 14/19 46
262 Faith Ruggiero 10F F1012 East Windsor CT 49:39 16:00 8/8 111
263 Colleen Newton 54F F5059 Hopkinsville KY 49:58 16:07 15/19 2137
264 Michele Newton 34F F3039 Glastonbury CT 50:01 16:08 27/28 2139
265 Sondra Downey 23F F1829 Broad Brook CT 50:08 16:10 20/22 94
266 Sandra Roy 51F F5059 Broadbrook Ct 50:34 16:18 16/19 92
267 Sue Downey 51F F5059 Broad Brook CT 50:35 16:19 17/19 93
268 Marcus Murano 9M M0009 Glastonbury CT 51:36 16:38 5/5 2138
269 Marie DeSousa 58F F5059 Broad Brook CT 53:07 17:08 18/19 205
270 Toby Rock 21M M1829 Broadbrook CT 55:18 17:50 21/21 2180
271 Tom Como 63M M6069 Broadbrook CT 55:19 17:50 14/16 2179
272 Leah Tarnowicz 25F F1829 Naugatuck CT 58:06 18:44 21/22 116
273 Robert Tarnowicz 63M M6069 Naugatuck CT 58:07 18:44 15/16 2132
274 Joanne Slater 60F F6069 Enfield CT 58:08 18:45 4/4 146
275 Samantha Corrado 8F F0009 Broad Brook CT 58:09 18:45 5/7 128
276 Sophie McConnell 38F F3039 Broad Brook CT 58:19 18:48 28/28 198
277 Lisa Messier 51F F5059 Broad Brook CT 58:41 18:55 19/19 79
278 Marissa Moorehead 24F F1829 Enfield CT 58:41 18:55 22/22 83
279 Meghan McConnell 5F F0009 Broad Brook CT 58:46 18:57 6/7 204
280 Beatrice Corrado 41F F4049 Broad Brook CT 58:46 18:57 20/20 129
281 Emma McConnell 7F F0009 Broad Brook CT 58:46 18:57 7/7 200
282 Ernie Teixeira 60M M6069 Broad Brook CT 1:01:12 19:44 16/16 2
1 Emma Krasemann 9F F0009 Suffield CT 25:17 2182
2 Madeline Buske 9F F0009 Coventry CT 28:41 309
3 Kasey Schultz 9F F0009 Broad Brook CT 40:36 41
1 Isabelle Erikson 2F F1012 South Windsor CT 23:09 2465
2 Elizabeth Savidge 2F F1012 South Windsor CT 25:28 153
3 Micaela Hanson 0F F1012 Broad Brook CT 25:39 130
1 Amelia Ockert 4F F1314 South Windsor CT 21:25 145
2 Amber Buske 3F F1314 Coventry CT 25:01 313
3 Elizabeth Brown 3F F1314 South Windsor CT 27:47 2124
1 Samantha Couture 6F F1517 Broad Brook CT 24:12 219
2 Samantha Terry 5F F1517 E. Hampton CT 26:53 84
3 Hannah Tapio 5F F1517 Broad Brook CT 30:29 74
1 Ashley Gurzler 6F F1829 Manchester CT 19:08 173
2 Linsday Krysiak 3F F1829 Coventry CT 20:33 2468
3 Summer Rabida 0F F1829 Broadbrook CT 22:21 2466
1 Sarah Simmons 2F F3039 Broad Brook CT 19:54 60
2 Laura Nelson 1F F3039 Vernon CT 21:16 2480
3 Ann Cosma 7F F3039 Suffield CT 22:32 2471
1 Claudia Camargo 7F F4049 Hopewell Junction NY 18:37 167
2 Sharon Vignone 5F F4049 Broad Brook CT 23:31 2467
3 Gwen Unterstein 2F F4049 Ellington CT 23:57 196
1 Alyce Alfano 0F F5059 Suffield CT 21:56 189
2 Jean Mocadlo 1F F5059 Broad Brook CT 22:56 51
3 Laurie Bertini 1F F5059 W. Hartford CT 23:24 123
1 Kathleen Furlani 4F F6069 Broad Brook CT 25:43 2457
2 Barbara Maloney 6F F6069 Tolland CT 30:48 2184
3 Jacqueline Rivard 7F F6069 SouthWindsor CT 41:48 81
1 Zofia Turosz 4F F70++ Manchester CT 26:49 2121
1 John McConnell 9M M0009 Broad Brook CT 30:51 199
2 Eric Wyse 8M M0009 Broad Brook CT 35:31 151
3 Andrew Pellegrini 8M M0009 Broad Brook CT 43:04 255
1 Daniel Krasemann 1M M1012 Suffield CT 18:48 2183
2 Dan Savidge 0M M1012 South Windsor CT 21:31 154
3 Timur Couture 2M M1012 Broad Brook CT 23:49 163
1 Shawn Andrade 4M M1314 Suffield CT 18:46 149
2 Connor Shannahan 4M M1314 Enfiled CT 20:30 150
3 Brendan Gondarowski 3M M1314 Broad Brook CT 25:35 159
1 Alex Norstrom 6M M1517 Coventry CT 17:24 75
2 Troy Stegman 5M M1517 Wethersfield CT 18:26 206
3 Don Guagni 6M M1517 Broad Brook CT 19:14 292
1 William Sanders 5M M1829 Wethersfield CT 15:09 186
2 Jonas Hampton 3M M1829 Hartford CT 15:24 247
3 Jacob Gurzler 6M M1829 Manchester CT 15:35 174
1 Eric Blake 3M M3039 New Britain CT 15:49 273
2 Adam Bulewich 6M M3039 Windsor Ct 17:04 85
3 Gregory Quinn 5M M3039 Windsor CT 19:24 2129
1 Bill Brosmith 8M M4049 West Hartford CT 17:15 2130
2 Bruce Christensen 4M M4049 Bolton CT 18:54 2458
3 Jeffrey Buske 2M M4049 Coventry CT 19:26 314
1 Ned Kennedy 3M M5059 Bolton CT 18:32 24
2 Ken Clark 0M M5059 Somers CT 19:19 8
3 Jim Brown 1M M5059 South Windsor Ct 19:57 86
1 Jeff Nero 2M M6069 Hopewell Junction NY 20:44 168
2 Steven Morse 0M M6069 Broadbrook Ct 20:45 109
3 Tom White 0M M6069 S. Windsor CT 22:23 49
1 Brian Rivard 0M M70++ SouthWindsor CT 29:17 10
2 Ray Prest 3M M70++ Ellington CT 30:57 53
3 John Browne 5M M70++ South Windsor Ct 31:18 5

Overall Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)    

Top Male: 1. William Sanders 2. Jonas Hampton 3. Jacob Gurzler 4. Garrett Ash 5. Eric Blake

Top Female: 1. Claudia Camargo 2. Ashley Gurzler 3. Sarah Simmons 4. Linsday Krysiak 5. Laura Nelson

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates