Platt Systems Results Board

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)    


Tarzan Brown Mystic River Run
Top Male: 1. Spyros Barres 2. Kevin Sorrell 3. Stephen Sergeant 4. Mathew Ridley 5. Matt Anderson
Top Female: 1. Molly Evak 2. Jennifer Massengale 3. Claire Gadrow 4. Lori Gatheral 5. Sarah Osgood
2013 Tarzan Brown Mystic River Run 5.5M
Sunday Nov 3, 2013 || Pearl St - Mystic, CT
Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com || 55 degrees || Clear
Timing & "Live" Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

**********************************
OVERALL RACE RESULTS
*********************************

Overall Male : Spyros Barres Overall Female: Molly Evak

PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Spyros Barres 50M M5059 Mystic CT 29:50 5:25 1/88 16
2 Kevin Sorrell 26M M1839 Mystic CT 30:24 5:31 1/100 574
3 Stephen Sergeant 50M M5059 Andover MA 30:33 5:33 2/88 429
4 Mathew Ridley 23M M1839 Old Saybrook CT 30:50 5:36 2/100 859
5 Matt Anderson 33M M1839 Stonington CT 31:19 5:41 3/100 696
6 Kevin Fitzgerald 18M M1839 Uncasville CT 31:38 5:45 4/100 159
7 Kieran Thornell 15M M1517 Stonington CT 31:50 5:47 1/14 699
8 Andy Caldwell 33M M1839 Pawcatuck CT 31:53 5:47 5/100 756
9 Karl Dunn 27M M1839 Mystic CT 32:02 5:49 6/100 129
10 Daniel Linkinhoker 17M M1517 Oakdale CT 32:22 5:53 2/14 286
11 Brandon Dinsmore 16M M1517 East lyme CT 32:30 5:54 3/14 118
12 Kurt Balagna 40M M4049 Mystic CT 32:31 5:54 1/106 590
13 Peter Zelken 33M M1839 Mystic CT 32:41 5:56 7/100 760
14 Darrell Cook 38M M1839 Plantsville CT 33:14 6:02 8/100 92
15 Jeff Vuono 50M M5059 Westerly RI 33:26 6:04 3/88 501
16 Jim Roy 52M M5059 Mystic CT 33:28 6:05 4/88 540
17 Jeffrey Kotecki 54M M5059 Mystic CT 33:33 6:06 5/88 576
18 Anthony Fossa 53M M5059 Mystic CT 33:42 6:07 6/88 168
19 Molly Evak 30F F1839 Pawcatuck CT 33:45 6:08 1/174 821
20 Bill Mileski 46M M4049 Ledyard CT 33:48 6:08 2/106 790
21 Robert Buttermore 26M M1839 Waterford CT 33:49 6:08 9/100 840
22 Eric Hansen 34M M1839 Pawcatuck CT 33:50 6:09 10/100 203
23 TJ Dooling 55M M5059 Pawcatuck CT 33:52 6:09 7/88 530
24 Brian Lockwood 14M M0014 Exeter RI 34:16 6:13 1/14 287
25 Dan Widlicka 37M M1839 Mystic CT 34:24 6:15 11/100 511
26 James Mcgee 41M M4049 Mystic CT 34:26 6:15 3/106 858
27 Jennifer Massengale 33F F1839 Mystic CT 34:36 6:17 2/174 634
28 Maxwell Rech 16M M1517 North Stonington CT 34:37 6:17 4/14 603
29 Aaron Davidson 31M M1839 Norwich CT 34:53 6:20 12/100 758
30 Claire Gadrow 44F F4049 South Kingston RI 35:07 6:23 1/99 170
31 Michael Kendig 34M M1839 Ledyard CT 35:11 6:23 13/100 250
32 John Paggioli 48M M4049 Marlborough CT 35:14 6:24 4/106 632
33 Justin Kane 45M M4049 Mystic CT 35:15 6:24 5/106 239
34 Aaron Gall 34M M1839 Gales Ferry CT 35:17 6:24 14/100 173
35 Josh Harwell 40M M4049 Mystic CT 35:21 6:25 6/106 776
36 John Gadrow 44M M4049 South Kingston RI 35:29 6:27 7/106 171
37 Frank Roberts 31M M1839 East Hampton MA 35:34 6:28 15/100 761
38 Michael Brown 56M M5059 Gales Ferry CT 35:35 6:28 8/88 54
39 David Hill 25M M1839 Waterford CT 35:36 6:28 16/100 218
40 Lori Gatheral 51F F5059 Waterford CT 35:37 6:28 1/42 175
41 Scott Bessette 34M M1839 Mystic CT 35:37 6:28 17/100 801
42 Sarah Osgood 38F F1839 Oakdale CT 35:40 6:29 3/174 372
43 Nate Woody 37M M1839 Gales Ferry CT 35:40 6:29 18/100 633
44 Thomas Sullivan 43M M4049 Groton CT 35:42 6:29 8/106 469
45 Ryan Poe 12M M0014 Groton CT 35:44 6:29 2/14 387
46 Robert Wilkinson 35M M1839 Niantic CT 35:45 6:30 19/100 833
47 Kahekee Northup 17M M1517 Charlestown RI 35:50 6:30 5/14 602
48 Kory Klimas 31M M1839 Pawcatuck CT 35:52 6:31 20/100 261
49 Al Miller 17M M1517 Gales Ferry CT 35:54 6:31 6/14 837
50 Karina Montoya 28F F1839 Mystic CT 35:57 6:32 4/174 773
51 Becky Iselin 37F F1839 Chester CT 35:58 6:32 5/174 649
52 Jake Navarro 28M M1839 Brookline MA 36:09 6:34 21/100 543
53 Harold Haugeto 38M M1839 Mystic CT 36:14 6:35 22/100 209
54 Kati Goswell 33F F1839 Groton CT 36:27 6:37 6/174 804
55 Rick Breckenridge 53M M5059 North Stonington CT 36:27 6:37 9/88 45
56 Neil Schneeberg 17M M1517 Uncasville CT 36:34 6:38 7/14 643
57 Brandon Griffiths 37M M1839 Mystic CT 36:35 6:39 23/100 191
58 Chelsey Elliott 32F F1839 New London CT 36:39 6:39 7/174 645
59 Matthew Hargus 38M M1839 Pawcatuck CT 36:42 6:40 24/100 205
60 Paul Bourguignon 48M M4049 Ledyard CT 36:42 6:40 9/106 41
61 Ryan Breckenridge 28M M1839 San Diego CA 36:43 6:40 25/100 46
62 Michael Fritz 57M M5059 Ledyard CT 36:48 6:41 10/88 762
63 David Roberts 46M M4049 Pawcatuck CT 36:50 6:41 10/106 811
64 Henry Smith 15M M1517 North Stonington CT 36:57 6:43 8/14 619
65 Bobbi Dennison 27F F1839 Brookline MA 36:57 6:43 8/174 544
66 Steve Schonning 49M M4049 Westerly RI 37:04 6:44 11/106 526
67 Philip Soltero 26M M1839 Broken Arrow OK 37:11 6:45 26/100 448
68 Thomas McDonald 16M M1517 Uncasville CT 37:13 6:46 9/14 325
69 Matthew Ligoure 20M M1839 Ledyard CT 37:14 6:46 27/100 284
70 Bill Rondini 53M M5059 South Glastonbury CT 37:15 6:46 11/88 635
71 James Tiernan 50M M5059 Pawcatuck CT 37:17 6:46 12/88 483
72 Bob Hefflefinger 55M M5059 Niantic CT 37:25 6:48 13/88 212
73 Patrick Jacksin 55M M5059 North Franklin CT 37:33 6:49 14/88 226
74 John Kindelan 28M M1839 Pawcatuck CT 37:37 6:50 28/100 256
75 Mark Gravell 57M M5059 Mystic CT 37:38 6:50 15/88 189
76 Ian Poe 12M M0014 Groton CT 37:43 6:51 3/14 385
77 Thomas Sedlack 63M M6069 Gales Ferry CT 37:46 6:52 1/33 426
78 Jason Lucas 36M M1839 Norwich CT 37:49 6:52 29/100 292
79 Stephen Haluga 50M M5059 Groton CT 37:49 6:52 16/88 201
80 Nathan Bliss 26M M1839 New York NY 38:01 6:54 30/100 34
81 Robert McLaughlin 52M M5059 Eeltampton CT 38:04 6:55 17/88 335
82 Scott Bristol 40M M4049 Old Saybrook CT 38:09 6:56 12/106 580
83 Gary Sturgeon 60M M6069 Mystic CT 38:11 6:56 2/33 799
84 Jennifer DeCaro 38F F1839 Westerly RI 38:12 6:56 9/174 112
85 John Comey 33M M1839 Mystic CT 38:15 6:57 31/100 113
86 Kevin Power 42M M4049 Mystic CT 38:16 6:57 13/106 640
87 James McGrath 50M M5059 Saunderson RI 38:19 6:58 18/88 331
88 Rigel Wachtmann 15M M1517 Gales Ferry CT 38:19 6:58 10/14 795
89 Jimi Gothreau 55M M5059 Putnam CT 38:32 7:00 19/88 753
90 Christopher Bond 18M M1839 Groton CT 38:36 7:01 32/100 534
91 Matt Bencks 46M M4049 Norwich CT 38:36 7:01 14/106 23
92 Autumn Kane 14F F0014 Mystic CT 38:37 7:01 1/11 237
93 Eric Arvidson 46M M4049 New London CT 38:47 7:03 15/106 687
94 Ellen Arvidson 14F F0014 New London CT 38:47 7:03 2/11 688
95 Mac Ordenio 49M M4049 Mystic CT 38:49 7:03 16/106 772
96 Robert Sampson 42M M4049 Mystic CT 38:51 7:03 17/106 598
97 Jodi Richmond 42F F4049 Mystic CT 38:56 7:04 2/99 399
98 Bill Stirtan 48M M4049 East lyme CT 38:56 7:04 18/106 462
99 Tanner LeClair 13M M0014 Groton CT 38:58 7:05 4/14 646
100 Erik Jarboe 34M M1839 Haddam CT 39:00 7:05 33/100 587
101 Brooke Kinsler 33F F1839 S. Glast CT 39:02 7:05 10/174 636
102 Valerie Barrett 43F F4049 Gales Ferry CT 39:04 7:06 3/99 853
103 John Casey 45M M4049 Mystic CT 39:04 7:06 19/106 73
104 Timothy Marshall 35M M1839 Mystic CT 39:08 7:06 34/100 313
105 Kelsey Melinosky 15F F1517 North Stonington CT 39:11 7:07 1/13 529
106 Kris-Anne Kane 47F F4049 Preston CT 39:12 7:07 4/99 240
107 Gregory Bowerman 48M M4049 Old Lyme CT 39:12 7:07 20/106 42
108 Carl Bjartmar 50M M5059 Newton MA 39:16 7:08 20/88 31
109 Liz Gray 13F F0014 Pawcatuck CT 39:17 7:08 3/11 828
110 Chase Carnot 28M M1839 Pawcatuck CT 39:19 7:08 35/100 71
111 Suzanna Fitzgerald 15F F1517 Uncasville CT 39:23 7:09 2/13 160
112 Glenn Jette 58M M5059 Old Lyme CT 39:24 7:09 21/88 230
113 Skip Hoffman 53M M5059 Ashaway RI 39:29 7:10 22/88 610
114 Bob Edgecomb 53M M5059 Waterford CT 39:30 7:10 23/88 597
115 Michael Crutchley 42M M4049 N. Stonington CT 39:30 7:10 21/106 99
116 Lacey Linski 39F F1839 Quaker CT 39:32 7:11 11/174 685
117 Mike Rouns 36M M1839 Providence RI 39:35 7:11 36/100 639
118 Scott Todd 57M M5059 Uncasville CT 39:37 7:12 24/88 484
119 Jeff Williams 43M M4049 Waterford CT 39:37 7:12 22/106 617
120 Kyle Demkar 26M M1839 Groton CT 39:37 7:12 37/100 556
121 Judy Jendrucek 52F F5059 Essex CT 39:48 7:14 2/42 770
122 Ken Conforto 66M M6069 Essex CT 39:50 7:14 3/33 596
123 Seamus Moran 26M M1839 Noank CT 39:52 7:14 38/100 800
124 Will Smith 45M M4049 North Stonington CT 39:54 7:15 23/106 618
125 John Brennan 56M M5059 Ledyard CT 39:57 7:15 25/88 47
126 Kelly Brennan 26F F1839 Ledyard CT 39:58 7:16 12/174 48
127 Alex Slater 54M M5059 Stonington CT 39:58 7:16 26/88 785
128 Piper Faulkner 47F F4049 West Hartford CT 39:59 7:16 5/99 148
129 Neil Hastines 41M M4049 Ledyard CT 40:02 7:16 24/106 697
130 Jason Erban 42M M4049 Gales Ferry CT 40:03 7:16 25/106 142
131 Gregory Niles 54M M5059 Stonington CT 40:03 7:16 27/88 358
132 Ethan Smith 13M M0014 North Stonington CT 40:04 7:17 5/14 620
133 Jeff Carver 48M M4049 Uncasville CT 40:07 7:17 26/106 542
134 Paul Collette 57M M5059 Pawcatuck CT 40:09 7:18 28/88 826
135 Scott Partosan 48M M4049 Mystic CT 40:10 7:18 27/106 555
136 Gary Trombley 51M M5059 Franklin CT 40:13 7:18 29/88 492
137 Brian Straub 48M M4049 Mystic CT 40:16 7:19 28/106 463
138 Lance Flott 56M M5059 Old saybrook CT 40:17 7:19 30/88 162
139 Lara Schrage 29F F1839 Groton CT 40:18 7:19 13/174 422
140 Joshua Anderson 16M M1517 Montville CT 40:18 7:19 11/14 4
141 Kevin Murphy 61M M6069 Waterford CT 40:18 7:19 4/33 355
142 Molly Reinhold 15F F1517 Mystic CT 40:22 7:20 3/13 757
143 Steve Dinsmore 54M M5059 East lyme CT 40:24 7:20 31/88 119
144 Christopher Burke 44M M4049 Lincoln RI 40:26 7:21 29/106 62
145 Gwynne Widlicka 34F F1839 Mystic CT 40:28 7:21 14/174 512
146 David Rebich 53M M5059 Pawcatuck CT 40:30 7:21 32/88 397
147 Alfonso Zummo 27M M1839 Stonington CT 40:30 7:21 39/100 521
148 Lynne Richesin-Plouff 49F F4049 Hope Valley RI 40:30 7:21 6/99 398
149 Ken Biega 47M M4049 Old Lyme CT 40:31 7:22 30/106 626
150 Gabriel Thomas 33M M1839 Groton CT 40:32 7:22 40/100 481
151 Pamela Kane 44F F4049 Mystic CT 40:33 7:22 7/99 241
152 George McGugan 26M M1839 Mystic CT 40:34 7:22 41/100 332
153 Jeffrey Van Deusen 45M M4049 East Lyme CT 40:39 7:23 31/106 496
154 Elizabeth Griffiths 36F F1839 Mystic CT 40:48 7:25 15/174 192
155 Mike Kennedy 61M M6069 Groton CT 40:49 7:25 5/33 251
156 Brian Hickey 42M M4049 Niantic CT 40:49 7:25 32/106 855
157 Evan Jesse 15M M1517 Mystic CT 40:51 7:25 12/14 228
158 Ryan Atkinson 30M M1839 Groton CT 40:52 7:25 42/100 9
159 Shawn Marshall 32M M1839 Mystic CT 40:53 7:26 43/100 312
160 Patrick Day 44M M4049 New London CT 40:57 7:26 33/106 109
161 Paul Gray 46M M4049 Pawcatuck CT 41:04 7:28 34/106 830
162 Holly Hedde 34F F1839 Mystic CT 41:07 7:28 16/174 595
163 Brian Lindoerfer 40M M4049 Gales Ferry CT 41:07 7:28 35/106 285
164 Ellen Schumey 52F F5059 West Hartford CT 41:08 7:28 3/42 423
165 Ray Santora 44M M4049 New London CT 41:13 7:29 36/106 816
166 Mark Roberts 30M M1839 Pawcatuck CT 41:15 7:30 44/100 406
167 Jill Levasseur 47F F4049 Hebron CT 41:18 7:30 8/99 280
168 Julie Van Deusen 27F F1839 WESTERLy RI 41:19 7:30 17/174 827
169 Kurt Hansen 58M M5059 Mystic CT 41:23 7:31 33/88 204
170 David Menzies 40M M4049 Mystic CT 41:27 7:32 37/106 644
171 Kenneth Kirkwood 31M M1839 Groton CT 41:32 7:33 45/100 260
172 Scott Zelken 61M M6069 Lyme CT 41:32 7:33 6/33 520
173 Ken Cassar 53M M5059 Norwich CT 41:34 7:33 34/88 548
174 Christine Kopcha 38F F1839 Old Saybrook CT 41:35 7:33 18/174 606
175 Anna Bornstein 15F F1517 Stonington CT 41:41 7:34 4/13 38
176 Elise Huysman 15F F1517 Pawcatuck CT 41:45 7:35 5/13 547
177 Russell Poe 47M M4049 Groton CT 41:46 7:35 38/106 386
178 Denise Descheneauy 44F F4049 Groton CT 41:46 7:35 9/99 647
179 Robert Gingerella 24M M1839 Westerly RI 41:52 7:36 46/100 792
180 Michael Mulford 51M M5059 North Stonington CT 41:53 7:36 35/88 353
181 Charles LaCor 39M M1839 Stonington CT 41:56 7:37 47/100 856
182 Amy Nordquist 38F F1839 West Hartford CT 41:56 7:37 19/174 359
183 Eric Nordquist 38M M1839 West Hartford CT 41:57 7:37 48/100 360
184 Jordan Leach 27M M1839 New London CT 41:59 7:38 49/100 276
185 Jessica Leach 26F F1839 New London CT 41:59 7:38 20/174 275
186 Marlin Hoffman 49M M4049 Westerly RI 41:59 7:38 39/106 797
187 Carol Frazier 53F F5059 Old Lyme CT 42:00 7:38 4/42 630
188 Anthony Good 28M M1839 Jenett City CT 42:03 7:38 50/100 815
189 Kate Leach 36F F1839 Westerly RI 42:09 7:39 21/174 217
190 Sarah Brouillier 30F F1839 New London CT 42:10 7:40 22/174 528
191 Maura D'Agostino 26F F1839 Mystic CT 42:11 7:40 23/174 101
192 Patrick McLoughin 39M M1839 Noank CT 42:11 7:40 51/100 686
193 Ric Villarrea 56M M5059 WATERBURY CT 42:14 7:40 36/88 549
194 Prior Parker 57M M5059 Mystic CT 42:15 7:40 37/88 531
195 Therese Kelly 45F F4049 Scituate MA 42:18 7:41 10/99 766
196 Jennifer Zingus 45F F4049 Mystic CT 42:19 7:41 11/99 568
197 Jay Messina 38M M1839 Waterford CT 42:23 7:42 52/100 759
198 Brian Gates 49M M4049 Stonington CT 42:30 7:43 40/106 695
199 Lawreyce Monteiro 47M M4049 Mystic CT 42:32 7:44 41/106 546
200 Joseph Morse 9M M0014 Uncasville CT 42:34 7:44 6/14 835
201 Amy D'Amico 31F F1839 Groton CT 42:36 7:44 24/174 104
202 Philip Plouffe 56M M5059 Mystic CT 42:39 7:45 38/88 382
203 Scott McIntyre 49M M4049 Stonington CT 42:40 7:45 42/106 334
204 Bernard J. Ferguson 57M M5059 Noank CT 42:41 7:45 39/88 152
205 Dawn McCarthy 43F F4049 Old Lyme CT 42:52 7:47 12/99 605
206 Bob Petersen 49M M4049 Mystic CT 42:54 7:48 43/106 579
207 Jim Stuart 49M M4049 Pawcatuck CT 42:54 7:48 44/106 693
208 Ronald Bradley 50M M5059 Niantic CT 42:54 7:48 40/88 44
209 Serena Monteiro 15F F1517 Mystic CT 42:58 7:48 6/13 545
210 Doug MacDonald 46M M4049 Mystic CT 43:01 7:49 45/106 541
211 Jennifer Startz 29F F1839 Waterford CT 43:01 7:49 25/174 458
212 Doug Lupo 30M M1839 Grayslake IL 43:03 7:49 53/100 295
213 Christopher Orr 13M M0014 N. Stonington CT 43:03 7:49 7/14 371
214 William Brentnall 63M M6069 Gales Ferry CT 43:07 7:50 7/33 49
215 Joe Lawson 25M M1839 Groton CT 43:10 7:50 54/100 272
216 Amy Ciccarillo 31F F1839 New Britain CT 43:11 7:51 26/174 585
217 Rachel McCormick 45F F4049 Mystic CT 43:14 7:51 13/99 320
218 Aimee Tooker 49F F4049 Stonington CT 43:15 7:51 14/99 488
219 Dustin Yaworsky 42M M4049 Mystic CT 43:19 7:52 46/106 849
220 Rhett D'Amico 58F F5059 Ledyard CT 43:20 7:52 5/42 105
221 Ronald Fedechko 49M M4049 Newburyport MA 43:21 7:52 47/106 149
222 Mike Robertson 50M M5059 North Stonington CT 43:24 7:53 41/88 407
223 Christian McGugan 44M M4049 Mystic CT 43:24 7:53 48/106 628
224 Robert Marshall 53M M5059 Westerly RI 43:26 7:53 42/88 311
225 Tyler Williams 29M M1839 Mystic CT 43:26 7:53 55/100 513
226 Juliana Farrell 17F F1517 Millville MA 43:28 7:54 7/13 146
227 Jamie Weber 33F F1839 Ledyard CT 43:29 7:54 27/174 506
228 Elizabeth Benoit 31F F1839 Mystic CT 43:29 7:54 28/174 808
229 Ben Mattheis 60M M6069 Cheshire CT 43:30 7:54 8/33 578
230 Nate Genung 31M M1839 Groton CT 43:33 7:55 56/100 843
231 Grace Poe 14F F0014 Groton CT 43:35 7:55 4/11 384
232 Sean Baker-Hewes 31M M1839 Groton CT 43:38 7:56 57/100 13
233 Richard England 59M M5059 East Lyme CT 43:39 7:56 43/88 140
234 Kailey Sullivan 14F F0014 Groton CT 43:42 7:56 5/11 767
235 Jarrod Antkowlak 32M M1839 Groton CT 43:42 7:56 58/100 7
236 Julie Johnston 35F F1839 Mystic CT 43:43 7:56 29/174 234
237 Peter Raffo 22M M1839 Stonington CT 43:45 7:57 59/100 394
238 Amanda Fisher 26F F1839 Griswold CT 43:48 7:57 30/174 156
239 Marc Colello 37M M1839 Groton CT 43:48 7:57 60/100 90
240 Kathi Hutchinson 49F F4049 Hopkinton MA 43:49 7:58 15/99 224
241 Michael Hutchinson 50M M5059 Hopkinton MA 43:50 7:58 44/88 225
242 Danielle Gunderman 29F F1839 New London CT 43:50 7:58 31/174 196
243 Rebecca Troeger 37F F1839 Mystic CT 43:53 7:58 32/174 491
244 Mark Bundesmann 45M M4049 Mystic CT 43:56 7:59 49/106 58
245 Jeff Spicoli 42M M4049 Malibu CA 44:00 8:00 50/106 557
246 Larry Potter 55M M5059 Mystic CT 44:01 8:00 45/88 390
247 Patrick Sullivan 31M M1839 Gales Ferry CT 44:02 8:00 61/100 468
248 Jana Polivkova 42F F4049 Mystic CT 44:03 8:00 16/99 388
249 Carol Ann Gray 44F F4049 Pawcatuck CT 44:04 8:00 17/99 829
250 Jerry Strange 45M M4049 Norwich CT 44:05 8:00 51/106 764
251 Faith Hoffman 21F F1839 Westerly RI 44:08 8:01 33/174 796
252 Joseph Ligoure 55M M5059 Ledyard CT 44:09 8:01 46/88 283
253 Donald Shogren 51M M5059 Oakdale CT 44:10 8:01 47/88 434
254 William Castle 41M M4049 Mystic CT 44:12 8:02 52/106 76
255 Oliver Mayorga 38M M1839 Mystic CT 44:13 8:02 62/100 317
256 Brigid Kunka 11F F0014 Mystic CT 44:14 8:02 6/11 264
257 Tracy O-Lari 51F F5059 Stonington CT 44:14 8:02 6/42 781
258 Thomas Moore 52M M5059 Pawcatuck CT 44:15 8:02 48/88 782
259 Gregg Nunn 59M M5059 Pawcatuck CT 44:15 8:02 49/88 362
260 Peter Swim 42M M4049 Mystic CT 44:17 8:03 53/106 582
261 Polly Chorlton 48F F4049 Westerly RI 44:20 8:03 18/99 525
262 Matthew Fedor 30M M1839 Waterford CT 44:20 8:03 63/100 151
263 Liz Paradis 22F F1839 Pawtucket CT 44:21 8:03 34/174 377
264 James Simoneau 26M M1839 Griswold CT 44:22 8:04 64/100 436
265 Timothy Morgan 42M M4049 Pawcatuck CT 44:22 8:04 54/106 348
266 Jack Fulton 58M M5059 Storrs CT 44:25 8:04 50/88 560
267 Jacqueline Blackman 46F F4049 Groton CT 44:26 8:04 19/99 538
268 Marc Tardift 41M M4049 Mystic CT 44:27 8:04 55/106 841
269 Michael Schlesselman 49M M4049 Niantic CT 44:30 8:05 56/106 599
270 Steven Slomski 57M M5059 Farmington CT 44:31 8:05 51/88 439
271 Delia Bardsley 25F F1839 New London CT 44:32 8:05 35/174 15
272 Tim Pond 32M M1839 Pawcatuck CT 44:37 8:06 65/100 752
273 Sean Donohue 41M M4049 WESTERLy RI 44:39 8:07 57/106 831
274 Roger Mendes 51M M5059 Mystic CT 44:40 8:07 52/88 338
275 Chris Zingus 54M M5059 Mystic CT 44:42 8:07 53/88 569
276 Dan Ciccarillo 66M M6069 New Britain CT 44:48 8:08 9/33 586
277 Alan Cementina 60M M6069 Coventry CT 44:51 8:09 10/33 79
278 Janet Carden 58F F5059 Chester CT 44:53 8:09 7/42 70
279 Ju-Lee Swanson 31F F1839 North Stonington CT 44:54 8:09 36/174 763
280 Meg Rolfe 16F F1517 Stonington CT 44:56 8:10 8/13 408
281 Rosann DiRoma 54F F5059 Groton CT 44:56 8:10 8/42 120
282 Tim Murray 44M M4049 Mystic CT 44:59 8:10 58/106 681
283 Eileen D-Mello 52F F5059 Old Lyme CT 45:02 8:11 9/42 629
284 Jay McColl 57M M5059 Pawcatuck CT 45:04 8:11 54/88 319
285 Andrew Stackpole 51M M5059 Chesapeake VA 45:05 8:11 55/88 453
286 Rachel Kunka 10F F0014 Mystic CT 45:06 8:12 7/11 266
287 Jamie Wolfradt 36F F1839 Pawcatuck CT 45:06 8:12 37/174 622
288 Tammie Corioso 46F F4049 Tolland CT 45:07 8:12 20/99 94
289 Eliza Cole 34F F1839 Ivoryton CT 45:09 8:12 38/174 592
290 John Kindelan 59M M5059 Pawcatuck CT 45:09 8:12 56/88 255
291 Samuel Bunger 14M M0014 Mystic CT 45:11 8:12 8/14 61
292 Donna Black 41F F4049 Waterford CT 45:12 8:13 21/99 642
293 Katie Lorenzen 32F F1839 Ledyard CT 45:13 8:13 39/174 291
294 Way Hedding 64M M6069 Niantic CT 45:14 8:13 11/33 211
295 Nicole Plourde 28F F1839 Manchester CT 45:16 8:13 40/174 791
296 Joseph D'Errico 29M M1839 Attleboro MA 45:16 8:13 66/100 114
297 Ricky Au 36M M1839 Mystic CT 45:18 8:14 67/100 10
298 Guy Pulino 68M M6069 Moodus CT 45:20 8:14 12/33 589
299 Colleen Faulker 39F F1839 Niantic CT 45:21 8:14 41/174 147
300 Phil Dean 64M M6069 Woodstock CT 45:24 8:15 13/33 110
301 Tim Lebling 45M M4049 Mystic CT 45:29 8:16 59/106 817
302 Michael Costa 53M M5059 West Kingston RI 45:30 8:16 57/88 95
303 Pam Porter 41F F4049 Mystic CT 45:34 8:17 22/99 389
304 Linda Provencher 51F F5059 Ledyard CT 45:35 8:17 10/42 392
305 Craig Swank 43M M4049 New London CT 45:35 8:17 60/106 471
306 Lori Looney 45F F4049 Uncasville CT 45:36 8:17 23/99 289
307 Ana Hazra-Raybon 36F F1839 Clinton CT 45:38 8:17 42/174 210
308 Thomas McDonald 49M M4049 Norwich CT 45:39 8:18 61/106 324
309 Melissa Maynard 42F F4049 Mansfield center CT 45:41 8:18 24/99 316
310 Daniel Kekez 33M M1839 Vaughan OR 45:42 8:18 68/100 246
311 Stephan Vassallo 51M M5059 Branford CT 45:43 8:18 58/88 572
312 Elizabeth St. Louis 34F F1839 Mystic CT 45:44 8:18 43/174 806
313 Laura Commons 16F F1517 Uncasville CT 45:45 8:19 9/13 820
314 Greg Hunter 40M M4049 Mystic CT 45:47 8:19 62/106 533
315 Jim Nicholson 37M M1839 Pawcatuck CT 45:47 8:19 69/100 616
316 Sarah Ensley 29F F1839 Mystic CT 45:49 8:19 44/174 842
317 Elizabeth Lillie 27F F1839 Pawcatuck CT 45:49 8:19 45/174 844
318 Marcus Ivery 34M M1839 Mystic CT 45:49 8:19 70/100 847
319 Janice Cipriano 52F F5059 Preston CT 45:50 8:20 11/42 84
320 Samantha Trombley 17F F1517 Franklin CT 45:50 8:20 10/13 493
321 Terry Hiltz 48F F4049 Westerly RI 45:51 8:20 25/99 700
322 Jim Troeger 67M M6069 Norwich CT 45:51 8:20 14/33 490
323 Crist Holveck 42M M4049 Mystic CT 45:54 8:20 63/106 219
324 Rob Tanner 52M M5059 Plainville CT 45:55 8:20 59/88 476
325 Terri Carta 48F F4049 Middletown CT 45:55 8:20 26/99 72
326 Al Crossley 63M M6069 Waterford CT 45:56 8:21 15/33 650
327 Stephen Hackett 24M M1839 Old Saybrook CT 45:59 8:21 71/100 198
328 Matt Reese 40M M4049 Mystic CT 46:09 8:23 64/106 751
329 David Driscoll 38M M1839 Pawcatuck CT 46:09 8:23 72/100 857
330 Michael Dallis 27M M1839 Norwich CT 46:10 8:23 73/100 103
331 Dawn Foley 44F F4049 Mansfield MA 46:12 8:24 27/99 164
332 Philip Monte 33M M1839 Mystic CT 46:13 8:24 74/100 570
333 Janet O'Connor 46F F4049 Abington MA 46:14 8:24 28/99 365
334 Ed Planetta Jr. 49M M4049 Mystic CT 46:15 8:24 65/106 846
335 Edward Hackett 57M M5059 Old Lyme CT 46:16 8:24 60/88 197
336 Paresh Soni 53M M5059 Mystic CT 46:17 8:24 61/88 523
337 Timothy Donohue 38M M1839 Pawcatuck CT 46:18 8:25 75/100 123
338 Julie Parrette 48F F4049 Griswold CT 46:20 8:25 29/99 378
339 Antonietta Morrone 40F F4049 Westerly RI 46:21 8:25 30/99 351
340 Benjamin Karol 27M M1839 Waterford CT 46:22 8:25 76/100 243
341 Cornelius Marrinan 46M M4049 Oakdale CT 46:25 8:26 66/106 308
342 Marc Cournoyer 44M M4049 Norwich CT 46:27 8:26 67/106 769
343 Vanessa D'Amico 26F F1839 Mystic CT 46:33 8:27 46/174 106
344 James Johnston 35M M1839 Mystic CT 46:36 8:28 77/100 233
345 John Bence 45M M4049 Groton CT 46:37 8:28 68/106 838
346 Philip Maguire 36M M1839 Fairfield CT 46:38 8:28 78/100 300
347 Eric Laettner 43M M4049 Oakdale CT 46:39 8:28 69/106 267
348 Erin Cyr 33F F1839 Mystic CT 46:41 8:29 47/174 100
349 Kristin Overton 40F F4049 Middletown CT 46:42 8:29 31/99 373
350 Tim Foley 55M M5059 Mystic CT 46:44 8:29 62/88 165
351 Karen Duhamel 47F F4049 Oakdale CT 46:45 8:30 32/99 128
352 Ed Lewis 60M M6069 Stonington CT 46:47 8:30 16/33 807
353 John Janek 30M M1839 Mystic CT 46:47 8:30 79/100 227
354 Mollie Haling 23F F1839 Mystic CT 46:49 8:30 48/174 199
355 Hans Veltheim 40M M4049 New London CT 46:49 8:30 70/106 612
356 Usanee Forrest 32F F1839 Groton CT 46:50 8:30 49/174 167
357 Carl Fuller 70M M70++ East Haddam CT 46:56 8:32 1/10 564
358 Rob Schmidt 33M M1839 Moosup CT 46:57 8:32 80/100 421
359 Faith Raymond 48F F4049 COVENTRy CT 46:59 8:32 33/99 854
360 Marty DeMaio 50M M5059 Gales Ferry CT 47:01 8:32 63/88 563
361 Laura Holveck 34F F1839 Mystic CT 47:08 8:34 50/174 220
362 Linda Smedberg 43F F4049 Groton DE 47:13 8:35 34/99 440
363 Nicole Jones 33F F1839 Mystic CT 47:14 8:35 51/174 824
364 Laura Hansky 37F F1839 Mystic CT 47:14 8:35 52/174 825
365 Scott Tupper 44M M4049 Uncasville CT 47:14 8:35 71/106 802
366 Oliver Jones 64M M6069 Ledyard CT 47:17 8:35 17/33 565
367 Deborah Harris 40F F4049 Pawcatuck CT 47:24 8:37 35/99 637
368 Stephen Edwards 37M M1839 Ledyard CT 47:27 8:37 81/100 133
369 Peggy Gauthier 39F F1839 Lebanon CT 47:27 8:37 53/174 177
370 Julie Wachtmann 47F F4049 Gales Ferry CT 47:29 8:38 36/99 794
371 Robert Bunger 45M M4049 Mystic CT 47:30 8:38 72/106 60
372 Keenn Donohue 44F F4049 Pawcatuck CT 47:32 8:38 37/99 698
373 Paul Senita 32M M1839 Westerly RI 47:34 8:38 82/100 428
374 Lauren Kirchner 25F F1839 Groton CT 47:36 8:39 54/174 258
375 David Provencher 49M M4049 Ledyard CT 47:40 8:40 73/106 391
376 Amy Kent 23F F1839 Groton CT 47:40 8:40 55/174 252
377 Laurie McBride 39F F1839 Mystic CT 47:40 8:40 56/174 591
378 Kate Sullivan 36F F1839 Groton CT 47:41 8:40 57/174 787
379 Tim Ryder 48M M4049 Groton CT 47:43 8:40 74/106 415
380 Helga Tolles 39F F1839 Ledyard CT 47:44 8:40 58/174 485
381 Ed Cohen 54M M5059 Mystic CT 47:46 8:41 64/88 87
382 Kelly Cohen-Mazurowsk 27F F1839 Mystic CT 47:46 8:41 59/174 88
383 Edmond Cheung 26M M1839 Norwich CT 47:55 8:42 83/100 81
384 Bob Kerwin 39M M1839 Uncasville CT 47:56 8:42 84/100 254
385 Gabbey Lachance 28F F1839 Westerly RI 47:58 8:43 60/174 775
386 Thomas Grimes 58M M5059 Groton CT 48:01 8:43 65/88 193
387 Lisa Bjartmar 47F F4049 Newton MA 48:03 8:44 38/99 32
388 Jon Pearse 44M M4049 Mystic CT 48:03 8:44 75/106 638
389 John Sagal 45M M4049 New London CT 48:03 8:44 76/106 417
390 Sara Sykes 41F F4049 East Lyme MA 48:04 8:44 39/99 474
391 Jane Penteleen 28F F1839 Groton CT 48:04 8:44 61/174 845
392 Louise O'Boyle 61F F6069 Stonington, CT 48:06 8:44 1/8 363
393 Robert Fiore 64M M6069 Mystic CT 48:06 8:44 18/33 155
394 Melanie Diamanti 40F F4049 Pawcatuck CT 48:10 8:45 40/99 117
395 Erika Lebling 33F F1839 Pawcatuck CT 48:10 8:45 62/174 818
396 Christen Kirkwood 31F F1839 Groton CT 48:13 8:46 63/174 259
397 Will Evans 28M M1839 WESTERLy RI 48:18 8:46 85/100 851
398 Lina Fusaro 39F F1839 Westerly RI 48:18 8:46 64/174 169
399 Emily Conley 26F F1839 WESTERLy RI 48:19 8:47 65/174 850
400 Alyssa Delaporta 19F F1839 Mystic CT 48:20 8:47 66/174 91
401 Jamie Johnson 37F F1839 Hampton CT 48:21 8:47 67/174 232
402 Michelle Morrone 43F F4049 Westerly RI 48:24 8:48 41/99 352
403 Christine Logan 44F F4049 Pawcatuck CT 48:25 8:48 42/99 789
404 Joel Watson 43M M4049 Mystic CT 48:27 8:48 77/106 505
405 Kathryn Giurleo 36F F1839 Oakdale CT 48:29 8:48 68/174 183
406 Ben Vincent 33M M1839 Mystic CT 48:29 8:48 86/100 499
407 Jodi Hope 30F F1839 Groton CT 48:31 8:49 69/174 783
408 Ka Yip 27F F1839 Attleboro MA 48:32 8:49 70/174 519
409 Sally Lamb 55F F5059 Mystic CT 48:33 8:49 12/42 269
410 Betty Brown 46F F4049 Oakdale CT 48:36 8:50 43/99 52
411 Julie Kelly 52F F5059 Oakdale CT 48:38 8:50 13/42 248
412 Randall Lestinsky 46M M4049 Pawcatuck CT 48:38 8:50 78/106 279
413 Erin Mullane 34F F1839 New London CT 48:38 8:50 71/174 354
414 Tiffany Smythe 40F F4049 Mystic CT 48:39 8:50 44/99 552
415 Matt Sykes 41M M4049 Hamilton MA 48:41 8:51 79/106 473
416 Sharon Ripp 47F F4049 Gales Ferry CT 48:41 8:51 45/99 402
417 Sara Hencken 26F F1839 Mystic CT 48:42 8:51 72/174 213
418 Larry Bond 55M M5059 Groton CT 48:47 8:52 66/88 536
419 Nicole Seelbach 22F F1839 Staatsburg NY 48:52 8:53 73/174 427
420 Laura Spurlock 27F F1839 Mystic CT 48:53 8:53 74/174 452
421 Katelyn Baumann 17F F1517 N. Stonington CT 48:54 8:53 11/13 18
422 Michael Rickards 72M M70++ Smith's Parish BE 48:54 8:53 2/10 401
423 Kevin Mizak 55M M5059 Mystic CT 48:54 8:53 67/88 342
424 Liz Lupo 28F F1839 Groton CT 48:58 8:54 75/174 296
425 Jerry Ryan 40M M4049 Ledyard CT 49:05 8:55 80/106 777
426 Tessa Getchis 38F F1839 Mystic CT 49:05 8:55 76/174 180
427 Kathryn England 22F F1839 East Lyme CT 49:06 8:55 77/174 139
428 Peter Fustini 45M M4049 Ledyard CT 49:07 8:55 81/106 779
429 Priscilla Quilter 35F F1839 Gales Ferry CT 49:10 8:56 78/174 393
430 Jennifer Forgue 35F F1839 Danbury CT 49:10 8:56 79/174 166
431 Erin Kuenneke 38F F1839 Waterford CT 49:11 8:56 80/174 625
432 Jill Lundberg 45F F4049 Essex CT 49:15 8:57 46/99 294
433 Kristyn Rothemeyer 25F F1839 Lisbon CT 49:23 8:58 81/174 411
434 Kevin Morin 43M M4049 Mystic CT 49:24 8:58 82/106 350
435 Jaclyn Stecko 25F F1839 Groton CT 49:26 8:59 82/174 460
436 Bruce Schempp 67M M6069 East Northport NY 49:29 8:59 19/33 420
437 Amber Johnson 28F F1839 North Stonington CT 49:32 9:00 83/174 231
438 Chris Petkovich 41M M4049 Colchester CT 49:33 9:00 83/106 380
439 Marianne Goddard 40F F4049 Stonington CT 49:35 9:00 47/99 186
440 Kathleen Higgins 45F F4049 Pawcatuck CT 49:36 9:01 48/99 216
441 Amanda Bisset 32F F1839 Westerly RI 49:36 9:01 84/174 624
442 Colleen Moffett-Mals 29F F1839 Kensington CT 49:38 9:01 85/174 344
443 Margo Ward 26F F1839 Mystic CT 49:38 9:01 86/174 559
444 Heidi Blanchard 24F F1839 Pawcatuck CT 49:46 9:02 87/174 33
445 Sean Bendick 45M M4049 Mystic CT 49:47 9:03 84/106 25
446 Heidi Schmidt 24F F1839 Pawcatuck CT 49:47 9:03 88/174 648
447 Beth LazorSmith 46F F4049 Westerly RI 49:52 9:04 49/99 274
448 Molly Kunka 48F F4049 Mystic CT 49:56 9:04 50/99 265
449 Simon Manlove 11M M0014 Ashaway RI 49:59 9:05 9/14 305
450 Lisa Menard-Manlove 39F F1839 Ashaway RI 50:00 9:05 89/174 337
451 Amy Noto 41F F4049 Stonington CT 50:00 9:05 51/99 361
452 Juha Sarimaa 41M M4049 Mystic CT 50:07 9:06 85/106 608
453 Colleen Sullivan 41F F4049 Norwich CT 50:09 9:07 52/99 467
454 Neil Gauthier 33M M1839 Ledyard CT 50:10 9:07 87/100 176
455 Daniel Waggoner 44M M4049 Mystic CT 50:11 9:07 86/106 692
456 Arlette Cassidy 48F F4049 Bolton CT 50:13 9:07 53/99 74
457 Ray Cassidy 48M M4049 Bolton CT 50:13 9:07 87/106 75
458 Sharon Teel 45F F4049 Quaker Hill CT 50:14 9:08 54/99 479
459 Mark Lord 41M M4049 Hebron CT 50:14 9:08 88/106 290
460 Sena Spinella 17F F1517 Chester CT 50:23 9:09 12/13 450
461 Karli Gilbertson 54F F5059 Chester CT 50:23 9:09 14/42 813
462 Sena Spinella 0F F0014 Mystic CT 50:24 9:09 8/11 809
463 Kristen Roberts 29F F1839 Pawcatuck CT 50:24 9:09 90/174 405
464 Haley Smith 21F F1839 Mystic CT 50:25 9:10 91/174 442
465 Erica Peterson 33F F1839 Vaughan CA 50:28 9:10 92/174 379
466 Jocelyn Kepple 27F F1839 Pawcatuck CT 50:30 9:10 93/174 774
467 David Farrell 51M M5059 Abington MA 50:31 9:11 68/88 145
468 Roberto Vergara 37M M1839 Mystic CT 50:32 9:11 88/100 694
469 Dick Walsh 72M M70++ Old Lyme CT 50:34 9:11 3/10 502
470 Caroline Beckmann 34F F1839 Colchester CT 50:37 9:12 94/174 21
471 Sarah Mcdermott 33F F1839 Ledyard CT 50:41 9:12 95/174 323
472 Abbie Wojtowicz 47F F4049 Groton CT 50:43 9:13 55/99 514
473 Phil Maniscalco 70M M70++ Westerly RI 50:43 9:13 4/10 304
474 Madeline Kornacki 19F F1839 Stonington CT 50:45 9:13 96/174 810
475 Clive Baveghems 44M M4049 Vernon CT 50:46 9:13 89/106 20
476 Shawn Mehrens 37F F1839 Griswold CT 50:46 9:13 97/174 336
477 Penny Railing 53F F5059 Fargo ND 50:48 9:14 15/42 395
478 Dan Ryan 29M M1839 Groton CT 50:50 9:14 89/100 414
479 Rhonda Sheltry 48F F4049 Andover MA 50:53 9:15 56/99 431
480 Dawn Taylor 43F F4049 Pawcatuck CT 50:55 9:15 57/99 823
481 Colleen Bornstein 48F F4049 Stonington CT 50:55 9:15 58/99 39
482 Carol Garofano 56F F5059 Waterford CT 50:56 9:15 16/42 174
483 Tammy Gilbert 37F F1839 Bozrah CT 51:00 9:16 98/174 182
484 Tammi Eller 54F F5059 Quacker Hill CT 51:01 9:16 17/42 134
485 Tracy Tolles 44M M4049 Ledyard CT 51:03 9:16 90/106 486
486 Virginia Buckles 24F F1839 Middletown CT 51:08 9:17 99/174 57
487 Chad Allen 41M M4049 Guilford CT 51:08 9:17 91/106 3
488 Devon Ducharme 29M M1839 Middletown CT 51:09 9:18 90/100 126
489 Chrissy Davis-Allen 41F F4049 Guilford CT 51:09 9:18 59/99 108
490 Chantal Watrous 41F F4049 Pawcatuck CT 51:10 9:18 60/99 504
491 Kelly Donohue 39F F1839 WESTERLy RI 51:10 9:18 100/174 832
492 Owen Wolman 13M M0014 Mount Kisco NY 51:17 9:19 10/14 614
493 Adam Wolman 45M M4049 Mount Kisco NY 51:17 9:19 92/106 613
494 Phillip Baumann 49M M4049 N. Stonington CT 51:17 9:19 93/106 19
495 Alli Karol 31F F1839 North Branford CT 51:20 9:20 101/174 242
496 Carolyn Orr 48F F4049 N. Stonington CT 51:28 9:21 61/99 369
497 Katlyn Bassi 28F F1839 Groton CT 51:30 9:21 102/174 17
498 Mara Harris 29F F1839 Waterford CT 51:30 9:21 103/174 206
499 Nora Westkott 36F F1839 Ledyard CT 51:30 9:21 104/174 507
500 Jim Lawton 54M M5059 Groton CT 51:31 9:22 69/88 273
501 Nicole Kelsey 38F F1839 Groton CT 51:35 9:22 105/174 690
502 Paul Duggan 72M M70++ Lisbon CT 51:35 9:22 5/10 755
503 Jennifer Raucci 26F F1839 Mystic CT 51:36 9:22 106/174 396
504 Timothy Halloran 43M M4049 Pawcatuck CT 51:36 9:22 94/106 615
505 Alexis Giordano 21F F1839 Stonington CT 51:37 9:23 107/174 524
506 Elizabeth Alina 39F F1839 Groton CT 51:38 9:23 108/174 2
507 Amby Burfoot 67M M6069 Mystic CT 51:38 9:23 20/33 583
508 Bill Billing 62M M6069 Mystic CT 51:39 9:23 21/33 29
509 Sarah Bennett 25F F1839 East Lyme CT 51:47 9:24 109/174 788
510 Stephen Reck 49M M4049 North Stonington CT 51:51 9:25 95/106 604
511 Cindy Mahn 52F F5059 Uncasville CT 51:52 9:25 18/42 301
512 Michelle Arruda 36F F1839 Bradford RI 51:55 9:26 110/174 8
513 Iolanda Bordi 33F F1839 Westerly RI 51:55 9:26 111/174 784
514 Joe Adams 57M M5059 Pawcatuck CT 52:01 9:27 70/88 593
515 Andrea Bunger 47F F4049 Mystic CT 52:06 9:28 62/99 59
516 Karen Hoddinott 42F F4049 Mystic CT 52:07 9:28 63/99 554
517 Susan Woods 38F F1839 Mystic CT 52:08 9:28 112/174 553
518 Paisley Gothreau 16F F1517 Woodstock CT 52:24 9:31 13/13 754
519 Steve Temenski 47M M4049 West Warwick RI 52:35 9:33 96/106 480
520 Stacey Fulton 55F F5059 Storrs CT 52:41 9:34 19/42 561
521 CJ Stankewich 46M M4049 Boston MA 52:46 9:35 97/106 455
522 Jaimee Stankewich 40F F4049 Boston MA 52:47 9:35 64/99 456
523 Michael Stankewich 43M M4049 Guilford CT 52:48 9:36 98/106 457
524 Lynn Schroder 55F F5059 Stonington CT 52:49 9:36 20/42 527
525 Andrew Neuhauser 61M M6069 Westerly RI 52:51 9:36 22/33 522
526 Kathleen England 49F F4049 Mansfield Center CT 52:53 9:36 65/99 138
527 Lisa Lumbruno 50F F5059 Mansfield Center CT 52:53 9:36 21/42 293
528 Jenny Dallis 25F F1839 Norwich CT 52:56 9:37 113/174 102
529 Jamie Stamatien 29F F1839 Groton CT 52:56 9:37 114/174 454
530 Jennifer McFadden 40F F4049 Stonington CT 52:57 9:37 66/99 326
531 Jessica Fedor 29F F1839 Waterford CT 52:59 9:38 115/174 150
532 William Morehead 56M M5059 Groton CT 53:00 9:38 71/88 347
533 Rose Palmer 23F F1839 Woburn MA 53:04 9:38 116/174 609
534 Laura Capshaw 47F F4049 Mystic CT 53:05 9:39 67/99 69
535 Karen Waggoner 39F F1839 Mystic CT 53:05 9:39 117/174 691
536 Patrick Sullivan 35M M1839 Groton CT 53:07 9:39 91/100 786
537 F Jaccarro 59M M5059 Pawcatuck CT 53:15 9:40 72/88 567
538 Whitney Darity 37F F1839 Pawcatuck CT 53:16 9:41 118/174 566
539 Thomas Craven 60M M6069 Bridgewater NJ 53:19 9:41 23/33 97
540 Maria Rosa 28F F1839 Groton CT 53:20 9:41 119/174 410
541 Kelley Bostrom 27F F1839 Groton CT 53:21 9:42 120/174 40
542 Stephanie Tompkins 32F F1839 New London CT 53:21 9:42 121/174 487
543 Thomas Bond 53M M5059 New Britain CT 53:26 9:42 73/88 575
544 Mallory Henry 27F F1839 Cachester CT 53:28 9:43 122/174 793
545 Jamie Jarboe 34F F1839 Haddam CT 53:31 9:43 123/174 588
546 Beth Legnani 57F F5059 East Haddam CT 53:34 9:44 22/42 277
547 Kate Colello 37F F1839 Groton CT 53:35 9:44 124/174 89
548 Lori Jones 33F F1839 Oakdale CT 53:36 9:44 125/174 235
549 Rick Lheureux 55M M5059 Moosup CT 53:42 9:45 74/88 282
550 Ashley Bissonnette 28F F1839 Woodstock CT 53:46 9:46 126/174 689
551 Randy Bissonnette 50M M5059 Moosup CT 53:46 9:46 75/88 30
552 Andrea Drakos 24F F1839 Mystic CT 53:53 9:47 127/174 834
553 Tom Kasprzak 36M M1839 Stonington CT 53:58 9:48 92/100 245
554 Sherri Clarke 43F F4049 Mystic CT 54:00 9:49 68/99 86
555 Lorie Catlett 47F F4049 Noank CT 54:05 9:50 69/99 77
556 Cliff Bentsen 67M M6069 Mystic CT 54:10 9:50 24/33 26
557 Barbara Fisher 52F F5059 Pawcatuck CT 54:11 9:51 23/42 157
558 Bruce Fisher 55M M5059 Pawcatuck CT 54:11 9:51 76/88 158
559 Kim Oppermon 59M M5059 West Hartford CT 54:16 9:52 77/88 577
560 Brian Losinski 47M M4049 Exoton RI 54:19 9:52 99/106 805
561 Lisa Lesinski 42F F4049 Exeter RI 54:21 9:52 70/99 278
562 Gwen McGugan 42F F4049 Stonington CT 54:28 9:54 71/99 631
563 Lauren McGugan 41F F4049 Stonington CT 54:28 9:54 72/99 594
564 Sean Sweeney 55M M5059 Wethersfield CT 54:33 9:55 78/88 472
565 Sarah Cahill 42F F4049 Mystic CT 54:37 9:55 73/99 852
566 Alex Alpert 37F F1839 Mystic CT 54:41 9:56 128/174 803
567 Sarah Svelnys 35F F1839 Branford CT 54:50 9:58 129/174 573
568 Meghan Haskins 42F F4049 Essex CT 54:52 9:58 74/99 208
569 Christina Lynch 18F F1839 Baltic CT 54:54 9:58 130/174 297
570 Ricky McGlon 27M M1839 Bradford RI 54:55 9:59 93/100 329
571 Kate Woodworth 33F F1839 Groton CT 54:57 9:59 131/174 516
572 Christa Sanders 37F F1839 Waterford CT 54:58 9:59 132/174 419
573 Carol Pitman 60F F6069 Preston CT 55:04 10:00 2/8 381
574 Gary Burfoot 64M M6069 Mystic CT 55:05 10:00 25/33 571
575 Cristina Burfoot 51F F5059 Mystic CT 55:06 10:01 24/42 584
576 Helen Granskog 40F F4049 Oakdale CT 55:07 10:01 75/99 188
577 Erin Spanos 26F F1839 Preston CT 55:07 10:01 133/174 449
578 Jeanie Turnier 58F F5059 Bozrah CT 55:10 10:01 25/42 495
579 Cheryl DeCaro 35F F1839 Westerly RI 55:14 10:02 134/174 111
580 Donald Steinhoff 59M M5059 Mystic CT 55:16 10:02 79/88 461
581 Amy Tiernan 40F F4049 Pawcatuck CT 55:21 10:03 76/99 482
582 Mary Roy 63F F6069 Stonington CT 55:27 10:04 3/8 413
583 Neal Bobruff 55M M5059 Stonington CT 55:29 10:05 80/88 35
584 Dana Champagne 36F F1839 Oakdale CT 55:34 10:06 135/174 684
585 Penny Eno 65F F6069 Lyme CT 55:35 10:06 4/8 141
586 Elsa Woyasz 52F F5059 Norwich CT 55:43 10:07 26/42 682
587 Mark Bancroft 62M M6069 Gales Ferry CT 55:44 10:08 26/33 14
588 Jonathan Woyosz 46M M4049 Norwich CT 55:45 10:08 100/106 683
589 Tom Butler 29M M1839 Mystic CT 55:46 10:08 94/100 64
590 Taavi Velteim 9M M0014 New London CT 55:46 10:08 11/14 611
591 Jon Senior 54M M5059 Westerly RI 55:51 10:09 81/88 814
592 Suzanne Brown 51F F5059 Manchester CT 56:05 10:11 27/42 56
593 Kevin Ferry 48M M4049 Mystic CT 56:06 10:12 101/106 601
594 Scott Brown 50M M5059 Manchester CT 56:06 10:12 82/88 55
595 David Cook 71M M70++ Lyme CT 56:08 10:12 6/10 93
596 Con Marrinan 16M M1517 Oakdale CT 56:08 10:12 13/14 307
597 Miriam Wholeau 55F F5059 Mystic CT 56:11 10:12 28/42 550
598 Laurene Ellis 49F F4049 Brockton MA 56:11 10:12 77/99 135
599 Ernest Spira 71M M70++ Mystic CT 56:15 10:13 7/10 451
600 David Karol 61M M6069 Waterford CT 56:19 10:14 27/33 244
601 Ashley Eagle 26F F1839 Mystic CT 56:30 10:16 136/174 130
602 Joseph Eagle 27M M1839 Mystic CT 56:30 10:16 95/100 131
603 Jennifer Chapel 34F F1839 Quaker Hill CT 56:30 10:16 137/174 798
604 Ashley Lodovice 39F F1839 Waterford CT 56:32 10:16 138/174 627
605 Kristen Landen 39F F1839 Norwich CT 56:33 10:16 139/174 271
606 David Flagg 48M M4049 Pawcatuck CT 56:33 10:16 102/106 161
607 Sally Nelson 38F F1839 New London CT 56:35 10:17 140/174 357
608 Tom Sullivan 74M M70++ Ledyard CT 56:37 10:17 8/10 641
609 Melissa Buttermore 50F F5059 Noank CT 56:39 10:18 29/42 65
610 Pamela Smith 45F F4049 Lisbon CT 56:43 10:18 78/99 445
611 Jennie O'Brien 35F F1839 Woodstock CT 56:49 10:19 141/174 364
612 Jennifer Cilano 28F F1839 South Boston MA 57:04 10:22 142/174 83
613 Christopher Tedeschi 30M M1839 Watertown MA 57:04 10:22 96/100 477
614 Meghan Mizak 23F F1839 Woodstock CT 57:07 10:23 143/174 343
615 Elizabeth Neilsen 53F F5059 Middletown CT 57:10 10:23 30/42 551
616 Karen Kindelan 56F F5059 Pawcatuck CT 57:18 10:25 31/42 257
617 Elizabeth Marshall 48F F4049 Mystic CT 57:26 10:26 79/99 310
618 Shannon Cummings 48F F4049 Mystic CT 57:30 10:27 80/99 532
619 Kevin Detwiler 44M M4049 Mystic CT 57:39 10:28 103/106 116
620 Jennifer Herbst 45F F4049 Mystic CT 57:39 10:28 81/99 214
621 Jessica Detwiler 12F F0014 Mystic CT 57:39 10:28 9/11 115
622 Helen Gebresillassie 33F F1839 Philadelphia PA 57:43 10:29 144/174 178
623 Michele Crowley 46F F4049 Stonington CT 57:44 10:29 82/99 98
624 Ann-Marie Houle 35F F1839 Pawcatuck CT 57:44 10:29 145/174 221
625 Beth Lyon 50F F5059 Groton CT 57:56 10:32 32/42 299
626 Dara Engelgau 48F F4049 Mystic CT 57:58 10:32 83/99 137
627 Bill Schwarzonbach 66M M6069 Stonington CT 57:59 10:32 28/33 424
628 Noah Straub 13M M0014 Mystic CT 58:09 10:34 12/14 464
629 Megan Lynch 23F F1839 Baltic CT 58:19 10:36 146/174 298
630 Vicki Jesse 45F F4049 Mystic CT 58:29 10:38 84/99 229
631 Laura Ward 47F F4049 North Stonington CT 58:29 10:38 85/99 503
632 Stephanie Sherman 42F F4049 North Stonington CT 58:29 10:38 86/99 432
633 Jessica Brouwer 24F F1839 Gales Ferry CT 58:47 10:41 147/174 51
634 Maria Silva 31F F1839 Waterford CT 58:48 10:41 148/174 435
635 Lindsey Beil 24F F1839 Stonington CT 58:56 10:42 149/174 22
636 Karen Brown 56F F5059 Gales Ferry CT 58:57 10:43 33/42 53
637 Kaitlyn Bendick 13F F0014 Mystic CT 58:59 10:43 10/11 24
638 Sandra Voogd 63F F6069 Stonington CT 59:08 10:45 5/8 500
639 Lauren Schlesselman 42F F4049 Niantic CT 59:17 10:46 87/99 600
640 Kristine Ferrare 48F F4049 Wakefield RI 59:25 10:48 88/99 153
641 Kara Pac 33F F1839 Groton CT 59:38 10:50 150/174 374
642 Aimee Sadler 36F F1839 Groton CT 59:45 10:51 151/174 416
643 Michaels Ostrowski 37M M1839 Mystic CT 59:49 10:52 97/100 812
644 Rebecca Mascaro 22F F1839 Niantic CT 1:00:00 10:54 152/174 315
645 Joe Mascaro 56M M5059 Mystic CT 1:00:00 10:54 83/88 848
646 Heather Gianacoplos 35F F1839 Groton Long Point CT 1:00:04 10:55 153/174 181
647 Cheryl Beaulieu 42F F4049 Mystic CT 1:00:05 10:55 89/99 771
648 Peter Swan 57M M5059 Mystic CT 1:00:06 10:55 84/88 470
649 Carol Cournoyer 45F F4049 Norwich CT 1:00:09 10:56 90/99 768
650 Anji Webb 45F F4049 Norwich CT 1:00:10 10:56 91/99 765
651 Katie O'Donnell 24F F1839 Mystic CT 1:00:35 11:00 154/174 366
652 Anita Kaiser 52F F5059 Groton CT 1:00:45 11:02 34/42 236
653 Jackie Tedeschi 50F F5059 Mystic CT 1:00:57 11:04 35/42 478
654 Gina Morin 40F F4049 Mystic CT 1:00:57 11:04 92/99 349
655 Amy White 27F F1839 Uncasville CT 1:01:08 11:06 155/174 510
656 Kippy Wroten 58F F5059 Mystic CT 1:01:10 11:07 36/42 518
657 Judith Huntley 52F F5059 Oakdale CT 1:01:18 11:08 37/42 223
658 Todd O'Donnell 62M M6069 East Lyme CT 1:01:21 11:09 29/33 368
659 Meg Ceccarelli 50F F5059 Norwich CT 1:01:28 11:10 38/42 78
660 Evan Ernest 61M M6069 Wallingford PA 1:01:41 11:12 30/33 143
661 Christine Filosa 23F F1839 Mystic CT 1:01:42 11:13 156/174 154
662 Bill Kmetz 55M M5059 Cumberland RI 1:01:43 11:13 85/88 262
663 Joseph Keller 56M M5059 Ledyard CT 1:02:01 11:16 86/88 247
664 Dionne Bond 43F F4049 Groton CT 1:02:02 11:16 93/99 535
665 Jacqueline Jennett 44F F4049 Old Lyme CT 1:02:02 11:16 94/99 539
666 Shawn Weston 36M M1839 Norwich CT 1:02:08 11:17 98/100 508
667 Kim Keen 54F F5059 Fort Worth TX 1:03:50 11:36 39/42 558
668 Sallie Anderson 0F F0014 Wallingford PA 1:04:19 11:41 11/11 562
669 Melanie Smith 31F F1839 Newport RI 1:04:23 11:42 157/174 443
670 Gary Baker 51M M5059 Mystic CT 1:05:00 11:49 87/88 12
671 Amy Lamoureux 36F F1839 Mystic CT 1:05:32 11:54 158/174 270
672 Robert Reightler 51M M5059 Bradford RI 1:05:35 11:55 88/88 780
673 Leslie Flott 57F F5059 Old saybrook CT 1:06:01 12:00 40/42 163
674 David Vance 66M M6069 Mystic CT 1:06:05 12:00 31/33 498
675 Stacy Ritchotte 29F F1839 North Stonington CT 1:06:15 12:02 159/174 404
676 Beth Martin 38F F1839 Uncasville CT 1:06:24 12:04 160/174 819
677 Meghann Staton 26F F1839 Ledyard CT 1:06:28 12:05 161/174 459
678 Steven Craig 47M M4049 Norwich CT 1:06:33 12:06 104/106 96
679 Joyce Richmond 69F F6069 Westerly RI 1:06:55 12:10 6/8 400
680 Catherine Orr 78F F70++ Pawcatuck CT 1:07:02 12:11 1/1 370
681 Elaine Majeika 50F F5059 Ashaway RI 1:07:03 12:11 41/42 302
682 Julie Shafer 41F F4049 Quaker Hill CT 1:07:09 12:12 95/99 430
683 Melissa Marr 34F F1839 Stonington CT 1:07:27 12:15 162/174 306
684 Alan Sylvestre 40M M4049 Stonington CT 1:07:29 12:16 105/106 475
685 Brian Dougherty 31M M1839 Groton NY 1:07:31 12:16 99/100 124
686 Rachel Dash 30F F1839 Groton CT 1:07:31 12:16 163/174 107
687 Robert Van Zandt 33M M1839 East Lyme CT 1:07:34 12:17 100/100 497
688 Nicole Chang 25F F1839 Groton CT 1:07:35 12:17 164/174 80
689 Bernie Murray 78M M70++ Waterford CT 1:08:00 12:21 9/10 356
690 Joe Pangelinan 48M M4049 Ledyard CT 1:08:10 12:23 106/106 376
691 Jackie Risica 47F F4049 Ledyard CT 1:08:11 12:23 96/99 403
692 Laurie Wright 33F F1839 Waterford CT 1:08:17 12:24 165/174 517
693 Shayleen Pagnotta 30F F1839 Westerly RI 1:08:22 12:25 166/174 375
694 Margaret Chmura 47F F4049 Mystic CT 1:08:26 12:26 97/99 82
695 Robert Heineman 66M M6069 Mystic CT 1:08:36 12:28 32/33 836
696 Melissa Culbert 42F F4049 Old Saybrook CT 1:09:05 12:33 98/99 581
697 Cameron Emmerson 13M M0014 Easy Lyme CT 1:09:12 12:34 13/14 136
698 Tom Richards 65M M6069 Mystic CT 1:09:23 12:36 33/33 621
699 Beth McCrabb 52F F5059 E. Lyme CT 1:09:42 12:40 42/42 321
700 Will Christensen 14M M0014 East Lyme CT 1:09:45 12:40 14/14 623
701 Sawyer McCrabb 15M M1517 E. Lyme CT 1:09:50 12:41 14/14 322
702 Jennifer Eldridge Leubold 40F F4049 Glastonbury CT 1:10:28 12:48 99/99 778
703 Marilyn Citron 61F F6069 Mystic CT 1:11:20 12:58 7/8 85
704 Susan Bogar 33F F1839 Mystic CT 1:13:29 13:21 167/174 36
705 Veronica Rollinson 23F F1839 Waterford CT 1:14:15 13:30 168/174 409
706 Trish Adamik 35F F1839 Salem CT 1:14:32 13:33 169/174 1
707 Tiffany McGlon 21F F1839 Bradford RI 1:15:05 13:39 170/174 330
708 Darcy Boyer 34F F1839 Groton CT 1:15:06 13:39 171/174 43
709 Bethany Austin 18F F1839 Ashaway RI 1:15:07 13:39 172/174 11
710 Carmela Sammataro 36F F1839 Westerly RI 1:15:30 13:43 173/174 418
711 Paula Gencarelli 37F F1839 Westerly RI 1:15:34 13:44 174/174 179
712 Colburn Graves, Jr. 80M M70++ North Stonington CT 1:26:21 15:42 10/10 190
713 Dianne Herlihy 66F F6069 Peabody MA 1:32:07 16:44 8/8 215

Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)    

Top Male: 1. Spyros Barres 2. Kevin Sorrell 3. Stephen Sergeant 4. Mathew Ridley 5. Matt Anderson

Top Female: 1. Molly Evak 2. Jennifer Massengale 3. Claire Gadrow 4. Lori Gatheral 5. Sarah Osgood