Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. Evan Dolecki 2. Eric Ciocca 3. Richard Fernandes 4. Kevin Crowley 5. Stephen Gates
Top Female: 1. Ashley Mattingly 2. Theresa Bly 3. Christine Merritt 4. Guadalupe Crowley 5. Jackie Scoville
2020 Andover Bridge Run #1
Thursday August 6, 2020 - Raills to Trails - Anover CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Mostly Sunny 75
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Evan Dolecki Overall Female: Ashley Mattingly

PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Evan Dolecki 23M M1829 New Hartford CT 17:23 5:35 1/1 485
2 Eric Ciocca 42M M4049 Northampton MA 19:46 6:21 1/5 477
3 Ashley Mattingly 42F F4049 Mansfield Center CT 20:02 6:26 1/6 501
4 Richard Fernandes 41M M4049 West Haven CT 20:44 6:40 2/5 487
5 Kevin Crowley 48M M4049 Brookfield CT 22:33 7:15 3/5 483
6 Stephen Gates 66M M6069 Manchester CT 23:07 7:26 1/2 492
7 William Clark 58M M5059 Thomaston CT 23:33 7:34 1/2 479
8 Theresa Bly 40F F4049 New Haven CT 25:24 8:10 2/6 474
9 Christine Merritt 56F F5059 Winsted CT 26:19 8:28 1/7 506
10 Guadalupe Crowley 37F F3039 Brookfield CT 26:52 8:38 1/2 482
11 Jackie Scoville 58F F5059 Torrington CT 27:07 8:43 2/7 509
12 Brian Fidler 49M M4049 West Haven CT 28:06 9:02 4/5 488
13 Edward Yergeau 67M M6069 Manchester CT 28:42 9:13 2/2 514
14 Lisa Gardiner 51F F5059 Vernon Rockville CT 28:55 9:18 3/7 491
15 Isabella Lenoce 15F F0017 Durham CT 29:02 9:20 1/1 499
16 Heather Davis 46F F4049 Berlin CT 29:35 9:30 3/6 484
17 Amy Lenoce 45F F4049 Durham CT 29:58 9:38 4/6 498
18 Samantha Riggott 20F F1829 S Glastonbury CT 30:07 9:41 1/2 513
19 Alice Figueroa 53F F5059 Simsbury CT 31:19 10:04 4/7 489
20 Mena Shehata 34M M3039 Rocky Hill CT 31:29 10:07 1/1 511
21 Denise McLaughlin 43F F4049 Colebrook CT 32:02 10:18 5/6 505
22 Nicole Carnemolla 30F F3039 Milford CT 33:51 10:53 2/2 475
23 Tom Scoville 59M M5059 Torrington CT 34:39 11:08 2/2 510
24 Debra Giannelli 52F F5059 Thomaston CT 35:02 11:16 5/7 493
25 Judi Silliere 59F F5059 Wilton CT 35:38 11:27 6/7 512
26 Kimberly Martinez 23F F1829 East Hartford CT 36:21 11:41 2/2 500
27 James Blanchfield 48M M4049 Trumbull CT 40:33 13:02 5/5 473
28 Sylvia Centeno 42F F4049 East Hartford CT 41:12 13:15 6/6 476
29 Kelly Pabilonia 51F F5059 Tolland CT 48:30 15:36 7/7 507


Top Male: 1. Evan Dolecki 2. Eric Ciocca 3. Richard Fernandes 4. Kevin Crowley 5. Stephen Gates

Top Female: 1. Ashley Mattingly 2. Theresa Bly 3. Christine Merritt 4. Guadalupe Crowley 5. Jackie Scoville

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates